Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Anakie Juniors Little River Juniors Abela, Brandon Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-24
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Abfalter, Stephanie Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Abrehart, Jack Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Ackland, Brady Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
Goulburn Valley Football League Grovedale Tigers Adams, Edward Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-12
Modewarre North Central Football League Adcock, Brodie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Adcock, Megan Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
North Shore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ahmar, Luke Pending 2019-03-06  
North West Football League of Tasmania North Geelong Juniors and Womens Aitken, Shelby Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newtown & Chilwell Ajeic, Paday Approved 2018-04-23 2019-04-03
Torquay Anglesea Alaimo-Anstee, Kaleb Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-06
Bell Park Lara Alberts, Angus Approved 2019-02-13 2019-04-04
Leopold Drysdale Alexander, Amber Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-11
Geelong Amateur St Mary's Alexander, Toby Approved 2019-03-17 2019-04-02
Bell Post Hill Juniors St Mary's Alford, Kody Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-14
Drysdale Barwon Heads Allan, Emily Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Allan, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
South East Juniors (SEJ) Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Allchin, Harper Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-25
St Mary's Colac & District Football & Netball League Allen, Axel Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-03
Colac & District Football & Netball League St Mary's Allen, Axel Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Allen, Emma Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
St Mary's Geelong Amateur Allen, Jake Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Allen, Jayden Pending 2019-05-06  
St Mary's Geelong Amateur Allen, Sam Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
St Joseph's St Mary's Alleyn, Baylee Pending 2019-02-25  
St Joseph's St Mary's Alleyn, Baylee Approved 2018-02-26 2019-03-04
Portarlington Colac & District Football & Netball League Allingham, Justin Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Allison, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-02 2019-04-04
Portarlington Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Alsop, Shane Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-24
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Amos, Hayden Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Anderson, Chase Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-13
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Anderson, Chase Approved 2019-03-13 2019-04-03
Ocean Grove South Barwon Anderson, Jahd Approved 2018-11-13 2019-03-27
St Mary's St Joseph's Anderson, Jake Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-13
Torquay Eastern Football League (EFL) Anderson, James Approved 2019-03-29 2019-05-03
Colac & District Football & Netball League Modewarre Anderson, Joel Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-26
Portland Junior Football Association Drysdale Anderson, Leon Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-25
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anderson, Lucas Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong West Giants Andree-Jansz, Tiahna Approved 2019-02-09 2019-03-27
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Andree-Jansz, Tiahna Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Inverleigh Juniors Bell Park Andrews, Charlie Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-29
St Mary's South Barwon Andrews-Stacey, Joel Pending 2019-05-16  
Queenscliff WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Annand, Kye Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Annandale, Max Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
AFL Cairns Juniors Torquay Ansell, Xavier Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) North Geelong Juniors and Womens Antica, Carlei Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-09
AFL Capricornia Queenscliff Anwyl, Brayden Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-14
Barwon Heads Deakin University Female Football League Appleton, Isabelle Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Appleyard, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-25
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Archer, Danny Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-20
North Shore Bell Park Arcoraci, Jonathon Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-27
Drysdale Portarlington Arends, Luke Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Geelong West Giants Arlow, Jack Approved 2019-03-11 2019-04-11
St Mary's Geelong Amateur Armistead, Taylor Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Torquay Armour, Jem Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-28
Colac Imperials Female Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Arnold , Annabelle Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL & NAB League Arnold , Annabelle Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Arnold, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-04
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong Amateur Arnold, Rhianna Approved 2018-11-21 2019-05-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Anglesea Arrowsmith, James Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-06
Hampden Football Netball League Modewarre Arundell, Edward Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
AFL Gold Coast Juniors St Joseph's Assemani, Alexander Approved 2019-03-06 2019-04-24
AFL Gold Coast Juniors St Joseph's Assemani, Jacob Approved 2019-03-06 2019-04-24
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Atanasovski , Daniel Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-23
St Joseph's AFL Atkins, Tom Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-27
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Atwell, Ryan Pending 2019-02-27  
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Augerinos, Max Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Torquay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aughton, Bridget Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Anglesea Geelong Amateur Ayiik, Sunday Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Aylmer, Tia Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-24
Lara St Joseph's Baars, Addison Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Babare, Carl Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-26
Hampden Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Bailey, Jye Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-05
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-10
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Baker, Emma Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-30
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Baker, Jack Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-14
St Joseph's Queenscliff Bakker, Thomas Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Portarlington St Mary's Baldi, Jack Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-08
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Newtown & Chilwell Baldock, Chloe Raechel Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-24
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Barber, Jack Pending 2019-05-04  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Barber, Jack Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-27
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Barber, Jack Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-30
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Barber, Jack Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-10
East Geelong Juniors Newcomb Barby, Ethan Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-24
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Barker, Cooper Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Barker, Jaymen Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-22
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Barley, Spencer Pending 2019-02-27  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newtown & Chilwell Barnden, Callum Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Torquay Kyabram District Football Netball League Barnes, William Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-21
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Barnes, Zac Pending 2019-03-28  
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Barnes, Zac Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-01
St Joseph's Portarlington Barnett, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Portarlington St Joseph's Barnett, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Imperials Female Football Club Barrow, Bridget Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Barrow, Brodie Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Barrow, Brodie Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Newtown & Chilwell Colac Barrow, Oscar Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Colac VFL & NAB League Barrow, Oscar Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-16
Colac Farrer Football League Barrow, Sam Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Barry, James Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-17
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newcomb Barry, Kurt Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-11
Belmont Lions Juniors Newcomb Barry, Luke Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Belmont Lions Juniors Newcomb Barsic-Mcdonald, Christian Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barter, Isis Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
Newtown & Chilwell Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barter, Thomas Pending 2019-03-09  
Bell Park Inverleigh Juniors Bartlett , Mitchell Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-10
South Eastern Womens Drysdale Bartlett, Shani Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-04
Geelong Amateur Barwon Heads Bartley, Beau Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Geelong Amateur Barwon Heads Bartley, Jye Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bartolo, Luke Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Bartolo, Luke Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bartolo, Noah Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Lara St Joseph's Bassett, Clay Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-24
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bassett, Darcy Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Anakie Juniors Little River Juniors Bate, Edward Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-23
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St Mary's Bath, Luke Approved 2018-11-29 2019-04-02
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Batson, Will Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
St Albans Newcomb Battaglia, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-29 2019-02-06
Torquay Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bauerle, Jake Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Barwon Heads Grovedale Tigers Baulch, Kye Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Grovedale Tigers Lara Baulch, Kye Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-06
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) St Albans Beardsell, Billy Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Beasley, Flynn Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Beckett, Kaden Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Beckley, Breanna Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-07
St Albans South Barwon Beckwith-Smith, Alivya Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
St Albans Newcomb Beddison, Jacob Approved 2018-04-05 2019-04-10
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong Amateur Beeston, Temikka Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-07
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Beeston, Temikka Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Belcher, Caleb Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
Geelong West Giants Inverleigh Juniors Belimacevski, Daniel Denied 2019-04-03 2019-04-09
Geelong West Giants Inverleigh Juniors Belimacevski, Daniel Denied 2019-05-07 2019-05-13
Portarlington St Mary's Bell, Archie Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-08
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Bell, Jesse Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Murray Football League St Joseph's Bell, Josh Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
Anakie Juniors Leopold Bell, Mason Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-07
South Barwon VFL & NAB League Bell, Ryan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-04
Newcomb Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Belleville, Marc Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong Amateur Benham, Ruby Approved 2018-11-20 2019-03-15
Geelong Amateur VFL & NAB League Benham, Ruby Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
Queenscliff Portarlington Benham, Tom Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-02
Lara VFL & NAB League Bennett, Darcy Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Bennett, Jack Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-25
Geelong West Giants VFL & NAB League Bennett, Joel Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Geelong and District Football League Winchelsea Juniors Bennett, Royce Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Mininera and District Football League Bell Park Bensch, Thomas Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Bentley, Oliver Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-16
South Barwon East Geelong Juniors Benzie, Joel Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Barwon Heads St Joseph's Berg, Riley Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Leopold VFL & NAB League Berry, Jack Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Lara St Mary's Berry, Josh Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Newcomb Kyabram District Football Netball League Best, Hayden Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Newcomb Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Best, Jarrod Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
St Joseph's Newtown & Chilwell Best, William Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-02
North Shore Lara Bethune, Eric Approved 2018-08-06  
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bett, Joel Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Anakie Juniors Little River Juniors Bevans, Blayne Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-09
Anglesea WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bews, Jackson Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
South Barwon Belmont Lions Juniors Beyer, Tyler Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Torquay Anglesea Bilston, Finn Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-23
Barwon Heads West Kimberley Football Association Bin Busu, Zamahl Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-28
Modewarre Geelong West Giants Bindokas, Daniel Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-08
Goulburn Valley Football League Portarlington Birch, Luke Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-01
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Birley, Lincoln Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-19
Queenscliff Barwon Heads Bischof, Jadae Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-07
AFL St Joseph's Black, Aaron Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Black, Aaron Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Little River Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Blackborrow, Will Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackley, Xavier Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-14
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Blake, Trent Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Barwon Heads AFL Womens Blakeway, Cassandra Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-18
Barwon Heads VFL & NAB League Blakeway, Cassandra Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Blood, Jack Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Blood, Jack Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Leopold St Mary's Blyth, Mason Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Boccassini, Nicolas Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Geelong and District Football League Inverleigh Juniors Boccassini, Nicolas Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Boccassini, Nicolas Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
St Joseph's Modewarre Boddington, Baxter Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-16
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Bolitho, Michael Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Bolton, George Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong Amateur Bona, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
Leopold Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bond, Adam Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-24
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Bondarenko, Finlay Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-04
North Shore AFL Queensland Bone, Mitchell Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
North Shore AFL Queensland Bone, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-18
Newtown & Chilwell Queenscliff Booker, Max Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-30
Drysdale Colac & District Football & Netball League Booth, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-30
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Geelong Amateur Booth, Rylee Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-25
St Joseph's St Albans Boothey, Samuel Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Boreham, Ashton Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
South Barwon Colac & District Football & Netball League Boreland, Joshua Denied 2019-03-11 2019-03-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ocean Grove Borg, Lisa Pending 2019-05-19  
South Barwon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Boseley, Andrew Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Corio Juniors Geelong West Giants Bottomley, Bianca Approved 2019-05-05 2019-05-06
Modewarre Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bourke, Callum Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Bourke, Hunter Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-04
St Albans Newcomb Bourke, Kieren Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Leopold Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Bourke, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Hampden Football Netball League Modewarre Bourke, Paddy Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Geelong West Giants Queenscliff Bourke, Padraic Pending 2019-05-02  
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Bourke, Sam Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
St Joseph's Geelong Amateur Bourke, Will Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Bouwman, Joshua Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-23
Geelong and District Football League East Geelong Juniors Bovalino, Phoenix Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-23
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Bove, Gennaro Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Bove, Matthew Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Portarlington Colac & District Football & Netball League Bowen, Joshua Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-21
St Mary's Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Boyd, Matthew Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-24
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition South Barwon Boyd, Thomas Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League St Joseph's Braaksma, Alexander Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Geelong Amateur Modewarre Bradley, Nate Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-23
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League St Mary's Bradley, Nathan Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
St Mary's Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Bradley, Nathan Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
Geelong Amateur Modewarre Brady, Jack Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-09
Geelong Amateur Modewarre Brady, William Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-09
St Joseph's Northern Football Netball League Brancatisano, Lily Pending 2019-05-09  
Barwon Heads VFL & NAB League Brauer, Charlie Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Brauman, Jack Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Bray, Daniel Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Barwon Heads Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Brayshaw, Frederick Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-04
Barwon Heads Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Brayshaw, George Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Torquay Brereton, Angus Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League St Joseph's Brereton, Dylan Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-03
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Brice, Darcy Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-03
Grovedale Tigers Torquay Briggs, Sharon Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Mary's Brigham, Billie Dane Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Torquay Brooks, Elkie Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
South Barwon VFL & NAB League Broughton, Jonty Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Belmont Lions Juniors South Barwon Broughton, Xavier Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Brown, Brooke Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-27
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Brown, Cameron Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-05
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Brown, Cooper Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Eastern Football League (EFL) Portarlington Brown, David Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-29
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Brown, Kalani Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Brown, Lincoln Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Brown, Lucas Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Brown, Ned Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
AFL Canberra Newcomb Brown, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-19
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Brown, Sani Pending 2019-05-02  
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Brown, Sani Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Werribee Centrals Colts Western Region Football League (WRFL) Brown, Sani Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Geelong Amateur Mid South Eastern Football League Brown, Shaun Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Winchelsea Juniors Torquay Brown, Tamykah Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-09
Geelong West Giants North Shore Brown, Temoe Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Anakie Juniors North Shore Browne, Lane Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Barwon Heads St Joseph's Browne, Thomas Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Geelong Amateur AFL Brownless, Oscar Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
St Joseph's South Barwon Bruce, Oscar Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-03
St Joseph's South Barwon Bruce, Sophia Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Bruhn, Tanner Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Northern Football Netball League Barwon Heads Bruniges, Tyson Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Grovedale Tigers Goulburn Valley Football League Bruns, Jacob Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-27
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Buchanan, Charlie Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-17
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Buchanan, Max Denied 2019-03-25 2019-03-31
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Buchanan, Max Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-26
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Buchanan, Max Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Newcomb Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Buchanan, Meyrick Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Buckley, Fred Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-26
Geelong West Giants VFL & NAB League Buckwell, Lane Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-19
Ballarat Football League Geelong West Giants Buckwell, Lane Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-27
Grovedale Tigers Hampden Football Netball League Bunney, Marcus Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Ocean Grove AFL Womens Burchell, Hannah Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-18
Ocean Grove VFL & NAB League Burchell, Hannah Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
St Albans Torquay Burchell, Paul Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-26
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Burchell, Paul Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Modewarre Burgess, Jack Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Torquay Burke, Thomas Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-28
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) North Geelong Juniors and Womens Burns, Catherine Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
South Barwon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Burns, Hayden Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
South Barwon VFL & NAB League Burns, Hayden Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Bell Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Burns, Jimmy Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
AFL Queensland Queenscliff Burnside, Cameron Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-05
Bell Post Hill Juniors Anakie Juniors Burr, Elijah Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-23
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Shore Burr, Elijah Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-04
Bell Post Hill Juniors Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Bush, Nate Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-31
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Bushell-Carruthers, Reagan Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Shore Bushell-Carruthers, Reagan Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-04
AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Drysdale Butler, Jaymi Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-24
Colac & District Football & Netball League Modewarre Butler, Oliver Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-01
St Mary's Grovedale Tigers Butterworth, Amy Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-18
Modewarre Hampden Football Netball League Byrne, James Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-10
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Cadman ( Hogan), Michael Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-15
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Cahill, Thomas Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Cain, Jack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Leopold Geelong and District Football League Cain, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Ocean Grove South Barwon Caldow, Matthew Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-25
Anglesea WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Caldwell, Ashley Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Ocean Grove Newcomb Caligiuri, Jesse Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Queenscliff Callahan, Jacob Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-19
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Camilleri, Dylan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Camilleri, Dylan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Werribee Centrals Colts Western Region Football League (WRFL) Camilleri, Dylan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Camm, Josh Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-25
South Barwon Belmont Lions Juniors Camm, Oliver Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Winchelsea Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Campbell, Archer Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-11
Winchelsea Juniors Geelong and District Football League Campbell, Dillon Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Northern Football Netball League Colac Imperials Female Football Club Campbell, Jacinta Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-18
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Campbell, Jordan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Winchelsea Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Campbell, Oliver Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-11
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Campion, Denzil Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Newtown Little League Newtown & Chilwell Cannon, Sonny Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Capiron, Daniel Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Capra, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-29
Leopold Newcomb Carapalis, Alexis Approved 2019-04-13 2019-05-03
Newcomb Horsham District Football League Carey, Martin Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Newcomb St Albans Carlon, Oliver Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Queenscliff Drysdale Carmichael, Ben Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-12
Newcomb St Albans Carmichael, Luke Approved 2019-03-05 2019-04-10
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carr, Herschelle Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Carr, Herschelle Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Geelong and District Football League Newtown & Chilwell Carroll, Regan Pending 2019-04-02  
Bell Post Hill Juniors Lara Carruthers, Baxtar Approved 2019-04-22 2019-05-02
Ocean Grove Tallangatta & District Football League Cartledge, Edward Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-10
Torquay VFL & NAB League Case, Breella Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Queenscliff St Joseph's Casey, Andrew Approved 2019-02-12 2019-04-02
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Casey, Hede Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-27
Queenscliff Geelong and District Football League Casey, Jonathon Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Caudullo, Maggie Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
Frankston and District Junior Football League Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Cayzer, Justin Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-04
Bendigo Football League Portarlington Celano, Ross Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-11
North Shore Geelong West Giants Cervenka, Brock Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-25
Lara Newtown & Chilwell Cervinski, Nyomi Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-05
Torquay Grovedale Tigers Chafer, Mitchell Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League North Shore Chandran, Reuben Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-20
Geelong West Giants VFL & NAB League Chapman, Abbey Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Peninsula Football Netball League Torquay Chapman, Joshua Approved 2019-02-22 2019-04-04
Northern Football Netball League Barwon Heads Chapman, Timothy Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Charles, Billy Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-26
Lara Geelong and District Football League Charleson, James Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-13
Modewarre Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Charman, Noah Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-20
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Cheeran, Aanlin Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Chirgwin, Darcy Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Queenscliff Chisholm, Robert Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Bendigo Football League Newtown & Chilwell Christensen, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-25
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Christensen, Samuel Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-05
Bannockburn Juniors Leopold Cicala, Daniel Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Cincotta, Alexander Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cincotta, Alexander Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Colac & District Football & Netball League Ocean Grove Cirillo, Mitch Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-28
Newtown & Chilwell Torquay Clark, Jayden Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Clark, Jesse Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
Queenscliff WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, Jhye Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Clark, Nathan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-04
Little River Juniors North Shore Clark, Oscar Cancelled 2019-05-04  
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Clark, Oscar Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Little River Juniors North Shore Clark, Oscar Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-04
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Clark, Oscar Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
Central Highlands Football League South Barwon Clarke, Joseph Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong West Giants Clarke, Peter Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-24
North Shore Bendigo Football League Clayton, Dylan Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Grovedale Tigers Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cleary, Tom Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) St Albans Cleeland, William Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Mid South Eastern Football League Geelong West Giants Cleggett, Daniel Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-26
Torquay Colac & District Football & Netball League Clifford, Stuart Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
SJ Western Sydney Newtown & Chilwell Clift, Ethan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-08
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong West Giants Clissold, Daniel Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-24
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Clissold, Dylan Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-04
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong West Giants Clissold, James Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-24
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Clissold, Joshua Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Barwon Heads Picola and District Football Netball League Close, Brock Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Leopold Horsham District Football League Close, Michael Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Coburn, Angus Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Coburn, Angus Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Lara Geelong West Giants Cockerill, Bayley Denied 2019-03-18 2019-03-20
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Cocking, Angus Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Inverleigh Juniors Ballarat Football League Cocking, Angus Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Coe, Ben Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-30
Northern Football Netball League Modewarre Coetzer, Ryno Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-17
St Joseph's Sunraysia Football and Netball League Cogan, Jayden Approved 2017-02-01 2019-03-12
Modewarre Sunraysia Football and Netball League Cogan, Jayden Approved 2018-11-07 2019-03-23
Central Australian Football League Queenscliff Cohen, Lachie Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-30
Lara Eastern Football League (EFL) Cole, Aaron Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-29
Geelong West Giants St Mary's Cole, Daniel Approved 2019-03-13 2019-04-02
AFL Queensland Ocean Grove Cole, Kurt Approved 2019-01-31 2019-04-02
Torquay Ocean Grove Coles, Sam Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-01
St Mary's Geelong West Giants Collier, Benjamin Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Riverina Football League Geelong West Giants Collins , Hugh Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Collins , Jarah Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-02
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Collins, Billy Approved 2018-09-20 2018-09-21
North Shore Bell Park Collins, Boe Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-27
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Collins, Heath Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-19
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Collins, Henry Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Torquay Modewarre Collins, Isaac Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
Picola and District Football Netball League Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Collins, Jace Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-13
North Shore Newcomb Collins, Kane Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
North Geelong Juniors and Womens St Mary's Collins, Kate Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-23
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Collins, Noah Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-26
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Collins, Sam Pending 2019-03-19  
Geelong Amateur Geelong and District Football League Collins, Will Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-04
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Collins-Morrison, Stephanie Collins-Morrison Pending 2019-04-22  
Barwon Heads Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Collis, Paul Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Newtown & Chilwell Comer, Zebastian Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-17
Thomson Juniors St Albans Cominie, Jordon Pending 2019-02-18  
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong and District Football League Condy, Scott Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-20
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Connell , Maxwell Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Connellan, Jakeb Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Connelly, Jack Approved 2019-03-15 2019-05-11
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Connolly, Jack Pending 2019-02-13  
St Joseph's Geelong West Giants Connolly, Tom Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ocean Grove Connor, Cory Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ocean Grove Connor, Cory Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-27
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Conway, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Conway, Sam Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Conway, Toby Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Barwon Heads Grovedale Tigers Cook, Ella Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
St Albans Newcomb Cook, Joshua Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Newcomb St Albans Cook, Joshua Denied 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Newcomb St Albans Cook, Joshua Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Cook, Kyle Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Cooke, Carson Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Cooknell, Xavier Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Cookson, Brock Denied 2019-03-31 2019-03-31
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Cookson, Brock Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Geelong West Giants Bell Park Cookson, Thomas Pending 2019-03-27  
Bell Park Inverleigh Juniors Cookson, Thomas Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-12
Bannockburn Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Coon, Jayden Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-25
Torquay Colac & District Football & Netball League Cooney, Jimmy Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Cooper, Joel Pending 2019-05-14  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-01
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-04
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Drysdale Ocean Grove Cooper, Remi Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-23
Barwon Heads Belmont Lions Juniors Copland, Zethaniah Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Bell Park Lara Corbett, Heath Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-23
Newtown Little League St Joseph's Corbett, Max Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
St Albans Leopold Cordedda, Mathew Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Cornea, Jordan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Newtown & Chilwell South Barwon Corneby, Jack Pending 2019-05-10  
Grovedale Tigers AFL Brisbane Juniors Costa, Kaine (c16-1) Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-03
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Costello, Saije Approved 2018-03-25 2019-05-11
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Costello, Saije Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-16
Bell Park Geelong Amateur Costello, Scott Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-27
Central Murray Football Netball League St Albans Cotter, Reece Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Little River Juniors Lara Cotter, Riley Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-26
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Cotton, Mason Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Coumans, Archie Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
Geelong and District Football League East Geelong Juniors Coumans, John Pending 2019-02-25  
Colac Hampden Football Netball League Courtney, Adam Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-25
Geelong West Giants St Joseph's Courtney, Oscar Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-03
Grovedale Tigers Newcomb Cousins, Bradley Pending 2019-04-08  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Coutts, Brady Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Coutts, Oscar Approved 2018-11-24 2019-03-17
Geelong Amateur AFL Womens Coventry, Elise Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-20
Goulburn Valley Football League Geelong Amateur Coventry, Zane Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-22
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Cowton, Brock Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Geelong West Giants Inverleigh Juniors Cox, Jaxson Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-10
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Crabbe, Archie Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-03
St Mary's Queenscliff Craig, Matthew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
North Shore Little River Juniors Craig, Oliver Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League St Mary's Cranston, Richelle Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-09
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Craven, Tess Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
Drysdale VFL & NAB League Craven, Tess Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Bell Park East Geelong Juniors Crawley, Taylor Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-23
East Geelong Juniors Newcomb Creswell, Deegan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-11
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Crocos, Jasper Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong and District Football League Croft, Blain Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
North Shore Bell Park Croker, Bailey Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Belmont Lions Juniors Newcomb Cropley, Will Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Belmont Lions Juniors South Barwon Cropley, Will Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Cross, Alyssa Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Cross, Bonnie-Jayde Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Leopold WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cross, Jye Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
East Geelong Juniors Newcomb Cross, Ted Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
Little River Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cross-Nash, Jacob Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crowe, Alex Pending 2019-03-10  
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Cullen, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Cunningham, Liam Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-27
St Joseph's Ocean Grove Cuolahan, Keegan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-04-02
Western Border Football League Torquay Currie, Callum Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-27
Inverleigh Juniors Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Curtis, Oliver Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) D'Alessandro, Adrian Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-04
Ballarat Football League Portarlington D'Antino, Ryder Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Geelong and District Football League Bell Post Hill Juniors D'Avola , Olivia Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-06
Anakie Juniors Little River Juniors Dacres-Mannings, Thomas Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-24
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong Amateur Daffy, Natasha Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-03
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Daffy, Oliver Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Geelong and District Football League St Albans Daglas, Jim Pending 2019-02-25  
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Dahl, Timothy Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-27
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Dahlhaus, Jay Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Daley, Tyler Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-16
Goulburn Valley Football League Drysdale Dalgleish, Lauchlan Approved 2018-11-02 2019-03-26
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St Mary's Dalton, Daniel Denied 2019-03-16 2019-03-22
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St Mary's Dalton, Daniel Denied 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St Mary's Dalton, Daniel Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-30
Ocean Grove AFL Womens Darby, Kate Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-18
Ocean Grove VFL & NAB League Darby, Kate Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
North Shore Tasmanian State League (TSL) Darley, Sam Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
North Shore Tasmanian State League (TSL) Darley, Sam Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
North Shore Tasmanian State League (TSL) Darley, Sam Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Geelong Amateur Darmanin, Luke Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Geelong Amateur Darmanin, Mason Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-14
North Shore Eastern Football League (EFL) Davenport, Jason Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
St Mary's Queenscliff Davie, Alexander Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-22
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Davie, Anthony Approved 2019-04-16 2019-05-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Davies, Jobe Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Davies, Kaitlin Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Davies, Prudence Approved 2018-03-06 2019-03-19
Anakie Juniors Little River Juniors Davis, Callan Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-24
Ocean Grove Drysdale Davis, Campbell Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-13
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Davis, Christian Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-12
Barwon Heads South Barwon Davis, Dylan Pending 2018-11-27  
Belmont Lions Juniors Newcomb Davis, Kobi Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Colac Centrals Conference Davison, Luke Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-21
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Davitt, Joshua James Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Ballarat Football League Modewarre Dawborn, Hasker Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-18
Geelong and District Football League Winchelsea Juniors Dawes, Benjiman Pending 2019-04-23  
Winchelsea Juniors Grovedale Tigers Dawes, Luke Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-04
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Day, Dylan Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-24
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Day, James Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Day, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Lara St Mary's De Agrela, Zavier Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-07
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong Amateur De Bruin, Melissa Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Belmont Lions Juniors Newcomb De Georgio, Aaron Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts De Leon, Zechariah Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Portarlington Ballarat Football League De Losa, Benedict Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Portarlington Ballarat Football League De Losa, Joshua Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Geelong Amateur De Noronha , Luke Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-23
Newcomb East Geelong Juniors Dean, Aaron Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Dean, James Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Bell Post Hill Juniors Newcomb Dean, Ryan Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-25
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Dean, Saxon Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-16
Grovedale Tigers Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Deans, Nathan Approved 2018-10-02 2018-10-03
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Dearnaley, Caitlin Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-01
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong Amateur Defrancesco, Danielle Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-30
Geelong Amateur VFL & NAB League Degiacomi, Sachi Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong Amateur Degroot, Cheryl Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-13
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Degroot, Cheryl Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Delaney, Cameron Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
St Mary's Ballarat Football League Delaney, Charlie Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Anglesea Delekta, Ryan Pending 2019-04-02  
Anglesea Colac & District Football & Netball League Delima, Gabriel Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Drysdale VFL & NAB League Deller, Gabrielle Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-07
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Deller, Gabrielle Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Lara Western Region Football League (WRFL) Deller, Max Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Torquay St Mary's Delmonaco, Elly Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Delorenzo, Lewis Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Deluca, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-11
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Denison, Fletcher Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-30
Anakie Juniors Little River Juniors Denny, Oscar Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-24
St Mary's Leopold Desnoy, Rory Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-08
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Devine, James Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Shore Dewsbury, Noah Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-22
St Joseph's Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dhamarrandji, Evelyn Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St Joseph's Dhamarrandji, Evelyn Denied 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St Joseph's Dhamarrandji, Evelyn Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Newtown & Chilwell Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dhurrkay, Lochlan Approved 2018-09-30 2018-10-04
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Di Pasquale, Charli Pending 2019-02-13  
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Diamond, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Diamond, Rory Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Diamond, Rory Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dickinson, Tom Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
AFL Cairns Leopold Dickson, Jack Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Dickson, Neave Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-06
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Diehm, Heidi Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-19
Inverleigh Juniors Bell Park Digiandomenico, Cameron Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-28
South Eastern Womens Geelong West Giants Dimasi, Jacinta Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-28
Bannockburn Juniors Eastern Football League (EFL) Dimozantos, Alexander Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Barwon Heads Drysdale Dinneen, Sophie Approved 2018-11-02 2019-01-23
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Disanto, P.j Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-04
North Shore VFL & NAB League Dixon, Nicholas Pending 2019-04-01  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Shore Dixon, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-27
North Shore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dixon, Nicholas Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
North Shore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dobosz, Julian Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
North Shore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dobosz, Julian Denied 2019-04-12 2019-04-17
North Shore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dobosz, Julian Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
St Mary's Hampden Football Netball League Dobson, Sam Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-09
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Dodd, Baden Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Portarlington Drysdale Dodd, Rusty Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newcomb Dodson, Aidan Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Doedel, Luke Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Mininera and District Football League Geelong Amateur Doery, Dougall Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
Bell Park VFL & NAB League Domic, Aiden Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Bell Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Domic, Aiden Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Bell Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Domic, Aiden Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Colac & District Football & Netball League Ocean Grove Donald, Adam Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-19
Geelong West Giants North Shore Donaldson, Ethan Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-04
Kyabram District Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Donaldson, Jacob Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Geelong West Giants South Barwon Donaldson, Jacob Denied 2019-05-07 2019-05-15
Northern Football Netball League Anglesea Donaldson, Joel Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-12
Ocean Grove WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Donegan, Sam Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Ocean Grove VFL & NAB League Donegan, Sam Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Queenscliff Donnelly, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-01
Geelong Amateur Geelong and District Football League Donohue, Adam Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-14
St Mary's Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Donohue, Charley Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-19
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League St Mary's Donohue, Charley Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Bannockburn Juniors St Joseph's Donovan , Nikita Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Doran, Rory Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Douglas, Oliver Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Lara VFL & NAB League Dover, Jemma Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dowling, Elizabeth Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Dowling, Elizabeth Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Dowling, Patrick Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dowling, Patrick Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Mallee Football League (Vic) Newcomb Down, Aidan Pending 2019-03-28  
Ocean Grove VFL & NAB League Down, Nathan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
AFL Townsville Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Downie, William Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-05
Northern Football Netball League Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Dows, Jack Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-25
Leopold Geelong and District Football League Dowsett, Jake Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Murray Football League Portarlington Drew, Michael Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-29
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Bell Park Driessen, Adam Cancelled 2019-03-29  
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Drinkwater, Ryan Pending 2019-02-13  
Newtown & Chilwell Anglesea Dripps, Finn Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-02
Modewarre Picola and District Football Netball League Driscoll, Scott Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-08
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newcomb Driver, Thomas Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Drummond, Declan Pending 2019-03-28  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Drummond, Declan Denied 2019-03-23 2019-03-24
Lara Northern Football Netball League Dufficy, Michael Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-27
Lara Northern Football Netball League Dufficy, Oliver Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-29
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Duffy, Liam Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-21
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Duffy, Liam Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Duffy, Liam Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-05
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Dunell, Bryce Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Grovedale Tigers Dunen, Brodie Approved 2019-02-03 2019-04-03
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dunn, Alexander Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Dunn, Alexander Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Dunn, Brendan Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-08
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Dunstan, Will Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-27
Drysdale Portarlington Durbidge, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League St Joseph's Durose , Amanda Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-29
Geelong West Giants Torquay Durose-Westcott, James Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-26
Queenscliff WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Durran, Che Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Dwyer, Ashley Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-29
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Dwyer, Tim Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Geelong West Giants Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Dwyer, Timothy Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League St Albans Dyson, Aden Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-26
Geelong and District Football League Inverleigh Juniors Eastgate , Drew Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Anglesea Football Netball East Gippsland Eaton, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Mary's Eckersley , Chloe Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-28
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Eckersley , Chloe Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Mary's Eddings, Cara Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-31
Grovedale Tigers Anglesea Eddy, Devon Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-06
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Eddy, Max Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Edgar, Georgina Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
Anglesea Western Region Football League (WRFL) Edmonds, James Approved 2019-02-16 2019-04-26
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong West Giants Edwards, Darrnell Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-24
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Edwards, Joel Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Edwards, Joel Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Edwards, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-21
Lara South Barwon Edwards, Lachlan Andrew Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur Efthimiou, Daniel Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-27
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Egan, Richard Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Ocean Grove Bell Park Elford, Sam Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
St Joseph's Northern Football Netball League Elkington, Hailey Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-11
Inverleigh Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Elliott, Callum Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-22
Tallangatta & District Football League Geelong West Giants Ellis, Jackson Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-31
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Ellis, Leigh Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-01
Geelong Amateur Modewarre Elliss, Henry Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Elmer, Mason Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Elzinga, Indie Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Torquay St Mary's Emmerson, Tyler Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Belmont Lions Juniors Erdogan, Serhan Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Queenscliff Ocean Grove Erichsen, Aidan Pending 2019-05-06  
Ocean Grove East Geelong Juniors Erichsen, Aidan Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-17
Anglesea WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Erskine, Jordan Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Newcomb Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Etheridge, Mark Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-11
North Shore Lara Ettridge, Bailey Denied 2019-02-03 2019-02-08
North Shore Lara Ettridge, Bailey Denied 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
North Shore Lara Ettridge, Bailey Denied 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
North Shore Lara Ettridge, Bailey Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
North Shore Lara Ettridge, Bailey Denied 2019-04-03 2019-04-09
St Albans Horsham District Football League Evans , Konnor Pending 2019-04-04  
Ovens & Murray Football League Modewarre Evans, Craig Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-24
Leopold Geelong West Giants Evans, Dusty Approved 2019-04-03 2019-05-05
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Evans, Dylan Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-23
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Evans, Tadhg Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Riverina Football League Geelong West Giants Evans, Tyh Approved 2019-03-05 2019-04-01
Bendigo Football League Queenscliff Exell, Jack Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Bendigo Football League Queenscliff Exell, Jack Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-26
Bendigo Football League Leopold Exell, Jayden Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-19
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Ezard, Caleb Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newcomb Fairweather, Robert Pending 2018-11-13  
Newcomb Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Fairweather, Robert Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-18
Torquay South East Juniors (SEJ) Falzon, Tyler Pending 2018-11-28  
Geelong Amateur Belmont Lions Juniors Farey-Williams, Kaenyn Pending 2019-04-05  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Leopold Farmer, Peter Approved 2018-11-29 2019-04-26
Torquay Modewarre Farnham, Kauri Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
Bell Park Northern Football Netball League Farquharson, Max Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-21
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Shore Farr, Ryan Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-20
Picola and District Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Farrell, Jackson Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-13
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Farrell, Ted Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong West Giants Farrell-Rose, Dolten Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-27
Modewarre WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Farrelly, Matthew Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Northern Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers Faubel, Cal Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-22
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong West Giants Faulkner, Cooper Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-26
Geelong West Giants Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Faull, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Fausett, Joshua Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-01
St Joseph's South Barwon Favre, Saul Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-03
St Mary's Bell Park Fazio, Damian Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-28
Colac Imperials Female Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Featherston , Gabbi Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL & NAB League Featherston , Gabbi Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL & NAB League Featherston , Mia Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Belmont Lions Juniors St Mary's Featherston, Cooper Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Ocean Grove Geelong West Giants Fedele, Michelle Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Geelong West Giants VFL & NAB League Fedele, Michelle Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-07
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Feetham, Nathan Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Ovens & Murray Football League South Barwon Fensom, Jake Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Fenton, Archie Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Modewarre WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fenton, Morgan Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ferguson, Brady Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ferguson, Riley Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Bell Park Bannockburn Juniors Ferguson-Reynolds, James Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-20
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Ferguson-Reynolds, James Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Imperials Female Football Club Ferrari, Amber Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-24
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong Amateur Ferry-Jenkins , Alexis Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-23
Hampden Football Netball League St Mary's Fiegert, Seth Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-09
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Field, Matthew Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Geelong West Giants Colac & District Football & Netball League Fielden, Jack Approved 2018-11-26 2019-03-12
Modewarre WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Finch, Joshua Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Modewarre Central Highlands Football League Findlay, Cameron Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-03
Mid Gippsland Football League Newtown & Chilwell Findlay, Sam Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Drysdale Geelong and District Football League Finlayson, Warren Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Finn, Jack Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Leopold AFL North Coast Seniors Finn, Thomas Approved 2019-04-27 2019-05-03
Deakin University Female Football League Lara Firth, Ella Pending 2019-05-06  
St Joseph's Torquay Firth, Lahnee Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-21
Lara Geelong West Giants Fisher, Samantha Pending 2018-11-30  
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Belmont Lions Juniors Fitzgerald, Bailey Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-11
St Joseph's Geelong West Giants Fitzgerald, Max Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Shore Fitzpatrick, Damian Pending 2019-04-11  
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Lara Fitzsimmons, Declan Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
Inverleigh Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Flanagan, Sam Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Geelong West Giants VFL & NAB League Fleeton, Cameron Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-05
Geelong West Giants VFL & NAB League Fleeton, Joel Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-05
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Fletcher, Myles Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-18
Inverleigh Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Fletcher-Marr, Toby Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-16
Eastern Football League (EFL) Drysdale Flight, Henry Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-09
Ovens & King Football League Geelong West Giants Florence, Finlay Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-04
Colac VFL & NAB League Floyd, Campbell Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Colac VFL & NAB League Floyd, Ethan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Grovedale Tigers VFL & NAB League Fonseca-Hateley, Samual Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-05
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Foot, Jacob Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-18
Drysdale Leopold Foot, Marcus Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Shore Foran-Brymer, Tiana Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-11
Lara Western Region Football League (WRFL) Forbes, James Pending 2019-05-09  
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Forbes, Luke Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-01
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ford, Sharon Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Geelong West Giants Western Region Football League (WRFL) Forde, Kyle Denied 2018-11-12 2018-11-20
Geelong West Giants Western Region Football League (WRFL) Forde, Kyle Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-02
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Forman, Jacob Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Foster, Jarrod Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Queenscliff South Barwon Francis , Matilda Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-04
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Frankcomb, Hugh Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-02
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Franken, Jace Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-30
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong and District Football League Fraser, Jesse Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Fraser, Mackenzie Approved 2018-11-26 2019-01-30
Central Highlands Football League Geelong West Giants Frawley, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Freeman, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-17 2018-12-01
Geelong Amateur Central Highlands Football League French, Jacob Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games French, Lauren Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Grovedale Tigers VFL & NAB League French, Natalie Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games French, Natalie Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove French, Samuel Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong West Giants Fridey, Jayden Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Grovedale Tigers South West District Football Netball League Fry, Dylan Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-03
Geelong Amateur Modewarre Fuller, Bradley Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-03
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Fuller, Daniel Cancelled 2019-02-13 2019-02-19
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Fuller, Daniel Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-28
St Joseph's Bell Park Furlong, James Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-24
Modewarre Geelong Amateur Fuzzard, Talia Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-30
Torquay VFL & NAB League Gadsby, Noah Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-05
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Galea, Jayden Approved 2019-02-20 2019-04-26
Heathcote District Football Netball League North Shore Galea, Jesse Pending 2019-04-15  
Werribee Centrals Colts Geelong and District Football League Gallagher, Jack Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Gallagher, Jack Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Torquay Northern Conference Gallahar, Kiarn Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-26
St Albans South Barwon Gann, Jack Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-24
Geelong West Giants VFL & NAB League Gardiner, Laura Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Eastern Football League (EFL) Grovedale Tigers Gardner, Bodhi Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-12
AFL Bell Park Gardner, Ryan Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-01
Bell Park VFL & NAB League Gardner, Ryan Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
St Mary's AFL Womens Garing, Renee Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-18
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Garing, Renee Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Garlick, Cooper Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Garlick, Cooper Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Colac VFL & NAB League Garner, Adam Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Garner, Joshua Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Ballarat Football League Torquay Garner, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-22 2019-04-04
Ovens & Murray Football League Grovedale Tigers Garoni, Hudson Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-09
Grovedale Tigers VFL & NAB League Garoni, Hudson Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Bell Park Drysdale Garth, Jarrod Approved 2018-11-02 2019-03-14
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Garth, Jarrod Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Garth, Zoe Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Bendigo Football League Newcomb Gaskell, Jake Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-10
Lara Geelong and District Football League Gavin, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-13
Torquay Anglesea Gee, Samuel Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-11
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Geelhuizen, Eben Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Inverleigh Juniors Bell Park George, Jasper Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-29
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong Amateur George, Tyler Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac George, Tyler Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-27
Geelong Amateur South Barwon German, Lenny Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-27
Queenscliff Ocean Grove Gibb, Lachie Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-20
Queenscliff WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gibbs, Daniel Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Gibson, Jack Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Gibson, Jack Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Giles , Preston Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Grovedale Tigers AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Giles, Maddison Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Giles, Sam Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Bell Post Hill Juniors St Joseph's Gilham, Bella Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-24
Newcomb Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gillard, Terrance Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong and District Football League Gillespie, Nathan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-23
Newtown & Chilwell Leopold Gillespie, Samuel Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-08
Winchelsea Juniors Leopold Gillett, Max Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-12
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gillett, Tom Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Grovedale Tigers VFL & NAB League Gillett, Tom Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Gillies, Thomas Approved 2018-11-26 2019-03-31
South Barwon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gillies-Thom, Jacob Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Gillman, Dallas Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gilson, Anna Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Ginn, Rhys Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-25
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Gitsham, Caprise Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-19
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Gladwell, Mason Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-27
Barwon Heads Northern Football Netball League Gleave, Marcus Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Gleeson, Kate Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-01
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glover, Liam Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-05
Bannockburn Juniors Winchelsea Juniors Glynn, Blake Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Geelong Amateur VFL & NAB League Goddard, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Godfrey, Rochelle Approved 2018-03-08 2019-03-19
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Goedemoed, Kruze Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-13
Grovedale Tigers Geelong West Giants Goggin, Nyah Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-23
St Joseph's Portarlington Goldsworthy, James Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Lara AFL Queensland Goodwin, Harley Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-20
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Goodwin, Jack Denied 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Goodwin, Jack Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Northern Football Netball League Gordon, Georgia Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-26
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Gordon, Max Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-14
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Gore, Dean Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gorell, William Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
North Geelong Juniors and Womens AFL Womens Goring, Rebecca Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-22
North Geelong Juniors and Womens VFL & NAB League Goring, Rebecca Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
Portarlington Bell Park Gorman, Samuel Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-28
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur Gould, Courtney Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Mid South Eastern Football League Grovedale Tigers Gould, Jordan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-16
Grovedale Tigers Mid South Eastern Football League Gould, Jordan Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-17
Mid South Eastern Football League Grovedale Tigers Gould, Jordan Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Gould, Kingsly Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Gould, Kingsly Denied 2019-02-27 2019-03-04
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Gould, Kingsly Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-26
Bell Park Hampden Football Netball League Gow, James Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-18
South Barwon North Gippsland Football Netball League Gowers, Ned Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Tallangatta & District Football League Geelong Amateur Grace, Aidan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-14
St Mary's Tasmanian State League (TSL) Grace, Aiden Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-14
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Grace, Dylan Pending 2019-02-13  
Tallangatta & District Football League Geelong Amateur Grace, Ethan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-09
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Grace, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-16
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Geelong Amateur Grace-Long, Patrick Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
South Barwon Modewarre Graham, Jack Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-20
South Barwon Modewarre Graham, Liam Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Grant, Alisha Approved 2018-03-08 2019-03-18
St Joseph's St Mary's Grant, Demi Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Gray, Jessica Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Bell Park VFL & NAB League Gray, Keegan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Modewarre Central Highlands Football League Grayson, Thomas Approved 2019-02-08 2019-03-13
Lara Geelong and District Football League Green, Daniel Approved 2019-02-03 2019-04-02
Hampden Football Netball League Anglesea Green, Henry Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-25
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Green, James Approved 2019-03-09 2019-04-02
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Green, Jarah Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-23
Little River Juniors Lara Green, Ryan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-11
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Green, Tayah Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Greer, Tom Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
North Central Football League Bell Park Gregg, James Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-28
Bannockburn Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Gregory, Flynn Approved 2019-04-07 2019-05-01
St Albans Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grewar, Blake Approved 2018-10-12 2018-10-23
St Albans VFL & NAB League Grewar, Blake Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-13
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Gribble, Noah Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Gribble, Thomas Approved 2018-03-21 2019-03-20
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Gribble, Thomas Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Barwon Heads Geelong Amateur Griffin, Billy Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-26
Bendigo Football League Newtown & Chilwell Griffin, Corey Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Shore Griffin, Daniel Approved 2019-04-21 2019-05-04
Geelong West Giants VFL & NAB League Grigsby, Jack Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newtown & Chilwell Grigsby, Joel Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Queenscliff Newtown & Chilwell Grimwood, Regan Approved 2019-02-08 2019-04-01
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Grocott, Maximus Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-09
Belmont Lions Juniors Newcomb Groves, Jayden Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Grundell, Dalton Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
Barwon Heads AFL Cairns Gubbins, Zach Approved 2018-06-15 2019-03-01
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Guerrero, Oliver Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-21
St Joseph's South Barwon Gummer, Lucy Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-05
Geelong West Giants AFL Sydney Gunjaca, Claudia Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
AFL Sydney Geelong West Giants Gunjaca, Claudia Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Geelong West Giants AFL Sydney Gunjaca, Claudia Approved 2019-04-28 2019-04-29
Geelong West Giants Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gunther, Jade Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Lara Geelong and District Football League Guthrie, Joel Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
South Barwon Inverleigh Juniors Haberfield, Oliver Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Haberman, Ebony Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-06
North Shore Southern Football Netball League Hacker, David Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-15
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Haigh, Annie Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-07
AFL Sydney South Barwon Haines, Jordan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Haintz, Brant Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Corio Juniors North Shore Hall, Jack Denied 2019-05-04 2019-05-10
Queenscliff Barwon Heads Hallifax-Laspada, Amy Pending 2019-03-19  
AFL Outer East Junior Football North Shore Halligan, Rory Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-20
St Mary's AFL Ham, Brayden Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
Torquay VFL & NAB League Ham, Charlie Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-05
Torquay VFL & NAB League Ham, Sheldon Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-05
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Amateur Hambrook, John Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-20
Hampden Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Hampshire, Harrison Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-02
Geelong West Giants Hampden Football Netball League Hampshire, Harrison Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Hancock, Logan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
St Albans Lara Hancock, Thomas Approved 2019-02-03 2019-04-02
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Hanlon, Archie Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-19
Hampden Football Netball League East Geelong Juniors Hanlon, Marcus Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-18
East Geelong Juniors Hampden Football Netball League Hanlon, Marcus Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-17
Hampden Football Netball League East Geelong Juniors Hanlon, Marcus Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-25
Geelong West Giants Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hannan, Elliot Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Hanneysee, Noah Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
St Mary's Geelong Amateur Hardiman, Guy Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-05
Anglesea Colac & District Football & Netball League Harding, Hugh Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL & NAB League Hardingham, Keeley Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Bannockburn Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Hare, William Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-18
Drysdale Ocean Grove Hargreaves, Jake Denied 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Drysdale Ocean Grove Hargreaves, Jake Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Hargreaves, Jordon Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-05
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors East Geelong Juniors Hargreaves, William Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-10
Leopold Drysdale Harper, Thomas Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-28
Geelong West Giants AFL Womens Harris , Tayla Approved 2019-01-20 2019-01-29
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Harris, Adam Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-13
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Harris, Charlie Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Hampden Football Netball League Modewarre Harris, Jordan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-04-01
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Harris, Ned Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Murray Football League Lara Harris, Tom Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Harrison, Isaiah Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Harrison, Tarj Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-23
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Harrison-Smith, Candace Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-20
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harrison-Smith, Candace Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
South Barwon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harte, James Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
St Joseph's Barwon Heads Hartney, Mathew Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-16
South Barwon Colac & District Football & Netball League Hartshorne, Joshua Denied 2019-03-11 2019-03-18
AFL Outer East Senior Football Barwon Heads Harvey, Bradley Approved 2018-11-20 2019-02-09
Grovedale Tigers Bendigo Football League Harvey, Matthew Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Eastern Football League (EFL) Barwon Heads Harvey, Ryan Approved 2018-11-20 2019-03-05
Grovedale Tigers St Joseph's Harvey, Ryan Xavier Pending 2019-03-30  
Geelong West Giants Central Australian Football League Harvey, Scott Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Drysdale Anglesea Harwood, James Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Hassall, Devon Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-02
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL & NAB League Hassett, Taylah Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Haste, Matthew Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Haste, Matthew Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Grovedale Tigers Geelong West Giants Hastie, Angus Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-31
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Hatfield, Hunter Pending 2019-02-13  
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Hau, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Lara VFL & NAB League Haustorfer , Kaitlyn Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Hawker, Aaron Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Hawkes, Isobelle Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-24
AFL Canberra South Barwon Hay, Angus Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-18
Geelong and District Football League Anglesea Hay, Kyle Denied 2019-02-25 2019-03-04
Geelong and District Football League Anglesea Hay, Kyle Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Hay, Sebastian Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-04
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Hay, Sebastian Approved 2019-05-05 2019-05-11
Bell Post Hill Juniors South Barwon Hayden, Gemma Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-16
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Hayden, Harry Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-16
Geelong and District Football League East Geelong Juniors Hayes, Caine Pending 2019-04-22  
South Barwon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hayes, Harry Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Newcomb Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hayes, Joshua Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Haygarth, Louis Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Hayter, Seamus Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-25
St Joseph's Barwon Heads Hazelman, Sam Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-05
Newcomb Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Headlam, Daniel Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-17
Bell Park Newcomb Heard, Alex Approved 2018-11-13 2019-05-02
Geelong and District Football League St Joseph's Hearn, Todd Approved 2019-02-12 2019-04-05
St Joseph's Geelong and District Football League Heath, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-08
Newtown Little League St Joseph's Heath, Sebastian Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
St Albans Picola and District Football Netball League Heazlewood, Cody Approved 2018-11-30 2019-03-26
St Albans Picola and District Football Netball League Heazlewood, Matthew Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Lara VFL & NAB League Hecker, Jarrah Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Grovedale Tigers Central Murray Football Netball League Heffer, Bradley Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-03
Newtown Little League Inverleigh Juniors Heinrich, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-12
Leopold Bannockburn Juniors Heinrich, Nathan Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Hellier, Kenneth Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-21
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Helyar, Brayden Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Wimmera Football League Newtown & Chilwell Helyar, Brayden Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-04
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Henderson, Angus Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Henderson, Billy Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Henderson, Daniel Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Henderson, Jack Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
East Geelong Juniors St Albans Henderson, Jobe Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-27
AFL Outer East Senior Football Drysdale Henderson, Matthew Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-15
Eastern Football League (EFL) Portarlington Henderson, Wil Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-22
St Joseph's AFL Canberra Henderson-Burch, Felix Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
St Joseph's AFL Canberra Henderson-Burch, Jude Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
Anakie Juniors Little River Juniors Hennigan, Darcy Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-24
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Henry, Jackson Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-22
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Henry, Oliver Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
South Barwon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Herbert, Louis Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Hetherington, Callum Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-02
Belmont Lions Juniors Newcomb Hewitt, Callum Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Hickey, Banjo Denied 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Hickey, Banjo Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Hickey, Zander Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-11
St Mary's Grovedale Tigers Hider, Blake Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-17
St Mary's Grovedale Tigers Hider, Darby Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-24
Newtown & Chilwell Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Higgins, Liam Approved 2019-03-13 2019-04-06
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Hildebrandt, Archie Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Anglesea St Joseph's Hill, Joshua Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-18
Aireys Inlet AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hill, Lucia Pending 2019-05-16  
Geelong and District Football League East Geelong Juniors Hill, Xavier Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-25
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Hillier, Harry Pending 2019-02-13  
Ocean Grove Drysdale Hillier, Harry Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-16
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hillman, Luke Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Belmont Lions Juniors Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Hilton, Jake Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Torquay Northern Conference Hinds, Bailey Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-26
Torquay Northern Conference Hinds, Joshua Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-26
Hampden Football Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Hinkley, Paul Denied 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Hampden Football Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Hinkley, Paul Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
St Mary's AFL Womens Hoare, Erin Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bell Park Hobbelen, Shaun Approved 2019-03-11 2019-04-17
Leopold St Mary's Hobbs, Jackson Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-14
East Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Hobbs, Zac Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) St Joseph's Hocking, Lochlan Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-20
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Hocking, Lochlan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-06
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Hocking, Lochlan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-06
St Joseph's Barwon Heads Hockley Samon, Tom Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-25
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Hodgson, Blake Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-29
AFL Townsville Portarlington Hogan, Stanley Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-04
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong West Giants Hogarty, Max Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-31
Lara VFL & NAB League Holdsworth, Montana Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Leopold Geelong and District Football League Hole, Ryan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Holgate, Samuel Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-16
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Holland, Dylan Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Holland, Ned Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Holland, Ned Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Holland, Ned Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Holland, Ned Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Newtown & Chilwell Hollard, Euriah Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Hollard, Euriah Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Newtown & Chilwell Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hollard, Euriah Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Newtown & Chilwell Hollard, Euriah Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Torquay Modewarre Holman, Cody Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Geelong Amateur Holmes, Joshua Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
St Joseph's Colac & District Football & Netball League Holroyd, Ryan Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-03
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Holt, Darcy Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Holt, Fraser Denied 2019-03-25 2019-03-31
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Newtown & Chilwell Holt, Mackenzie Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-14
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Bell Post Hill Juniors Honey, Michael Pending 2018-11-16  
Grovedale Tigers VFL & NAB League Hood, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-03
Bendigo Junior Football League Drysdale Hood, Rhys Approved 2019-02-25 2019-04-30
Grovedale Tigers Geelong West Giants Hood, Timothy Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-03
AFL North Coast Seniors St Joseph's Hooper-Birch, Gigi Pending 2019-04-16  
St Joseph's AFL North Coast Seniors Hooper-Birch, Gigi Pending 2019-04-12  
Riverina Football League Torquay Hopper, Samuel Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Modewarre Horkings, Bill Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-27
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Horkings, Reace Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-14
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Horkings, Reace Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-29
Queenscliff Barwon Heads Horne, Josephine Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-24
St Joseph's Grovedale Tigers Hornsey, Thomas Approved 2018-06-28 2019-03-21
Geelong West Giants Central Highlands Football League Horsham, Bradley Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
Newtown & Chilwell Horsham District Football League Horwood, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-28
Portarlington Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hoskin, Robert Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Leopold Peel DFDC Hosking, Joseph Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
St Mary's Geelong Amateur Hosking, Sam Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-01
Geelong Amateur St Mary's Hough, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-17
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Houghton, Kelsey Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Houliston, Danny Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-29
Newtown & Chilwell North Central Football League House, Fraser Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-03
AFL Newtown & Chilwell House, Timm Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League House, Timm Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Modewarre Central Highlands Football League Hovey, Aaron Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-18
Lara VFL & NAB League Hovey, Skyelee Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Howard, Dylan Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Howard, Dylan Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-29
St Joseph's Portarlington Huby, Oliver Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Portarlington St Joseph's Huby, Oliver Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
Corio Juniors North Shore Hucklebridge, Caleb Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-04
Belmont Lions Juniors Newcomb Hudson, Cooper Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Belmont Lions Juniors South Barwon Hudson, Cooper Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Newcomb St Albans Hudson, Jack Approved 2018-11-14 2018-12-18
Portarlington St Mary's Hughes, Fletcher Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-02
Lara Newcomb Hull, Tyson Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Geelong and District Football League Belmont Lions Juniors Hulston, Xavier Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-03
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Hume, Cooper Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Colac & District Football & Netball League Drysdale Hume, Trevor Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong West Giants Humm, Dylan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-02
St Joseph's Portarlington Humphrey, Austin Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Portarlington St Joseph's Humphrey, Austin Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Humphreys, Cameron Pending 2019-03-19  
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Humphreys, Cameron Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-24
Werribee Centrals Colts Geelong and District Football League Humphreys, Cameron Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-06
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Humphries, Tristian Pending 2019-03-23  
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Hunt, Ethan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-01
Belmont Lions Juniors Newcomb Hunt, Ethan Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-28
Grovedale Tigers Golden Rivers Football League Hunt, Taylor Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Grovedale Tigers Central Highlands Football League Hunt, Thomas Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-27
Ocean Grove Portarlington Huntly, James Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newcomb Huntly-Mitchell, Darcy Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-12
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Huppatz, Lochie Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Torquay Perth Football League (WAAFL) Hurley, Max Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-01
Hampden Football Netball League Newcomb Hussey, James Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-22
Newcomb WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hussey, James Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Hutchinson, Greg Pending 2019-04-09  
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Hutchinson, Joel Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Geelong and District Football League Inverleigh Juniors Hutchinson, Joel Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Hutchinson, Joel Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Tasmanian State League (TSL) St Joseph's Hutchinson, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-11
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Hutchinson, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newcomb Hyde, Cooper Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newcomb Hyde, Jack Approved 2018-11-29 2019-01-04
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Hynson, Riley Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong and District Football League Hyslop, Alexander Approved 2018-11-26 2019-04-01
AFL Queensland Geelong Amateur Icke, Brad Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-02
Drysdale AFL Idun, Connor Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Geelong West Giants VFL & NAB League Inei, Zoe Cancelled 2018-08-02  
Geelong West Giants VFL & NAB League Inei, Zoe Cancelled 2018-08-08  
Geelong West Giants VFL & NAB League Inei, Zoe Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Geelong West Giants VFL & NAB League Inei, Zoe Approved 2018-08-08 2018-08-08
Geelong West Giants VFL & NAB League Inei, Zoe Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-07
North Shore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ingles, David Approved 2019-02-18 2019-04-04
Inverleigh Juniors Bell Park Ingram, Hayden Approved 2019-03-05 2019-04-03
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Insall, Darcy Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong Amateur Irvine, Georgia Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-30
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Irvine, Machrie Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-27
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Irwin, Charlie Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Irwin, Will Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-19
Geelong and District Football League Drysdale Ito, Joel Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-01
Geelong Amateur AFL Womens Ivey, Jordan Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-20
Geelong Amateur VFL & NAB League Ivey, Jordan Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
VFL & NAB League Bell Park Jack, Shane Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Jackman, Charlie Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-25
AFLSC Seniors Newcomb Jackman, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-28 2019-02-10
St Mary's Newcomb Jackman, Ryan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Central Highlands Football League Geelong West Giants Jackson, Andrew Approved 2019-03-11 2019-04-02
Ocean Grove Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Jackson, Ashleigh Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Jackson, Emily Pending 2018-11-27  
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Grovedale Tigers Jackson, Joshua Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-23
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jackson, Zac Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-25
Grovedale Tigers East Geelong Juniors Jacobs, Aaron Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Newcomb Leopold Jago, Nicholas Pending 2019-05-09  
Newcomb Leopold Jago, Nicholas Cancelled 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Portarlington James, Faron Approved 2019-03-31 2019-03-31
Grovedale Tigers Kyabram District Football Netball League Jansen, Cody Approved 2019-03-01 2019-04-04
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong Amateur Janssen, Maddison Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-09
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Janssen, Maddison Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Jaremenko, Joel Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-03
Western Border Football League Geelong Amateur Jarrad, Corey Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Jarrod, Leitch Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Ocean Grove South Barwon Jarvis, Andrew Approved 2018-11-27 2019-03-12
Anglesea St Mary's Jaska, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-20
AFL St Mary's Jaska, Joshua Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-11
Deakin University Female Football League Colac Imperials Female Football Club Jeffery, Ally Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-27
Murray Football League Grovedale Tigers Jeffery, William Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Grovedale Tigers Murray Football League Jeffery, William Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Murray Football League Grovedale Tigers Jeffery, William Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Geelong and District Football League Inverleigh Juniors Jeffrey, Cooper Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-03
Newtown & Chilwell Bendigo Junior Football League Jeffrey, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-16
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Jeffreys, Daniel Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-27
North Shore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jenkins, David Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Jennings, Scott Approved 2018-11-13 2019-02-08
Port Pirie Junior Football Association Portarlington Jensen, Jack Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Geelong Amateur Hume Football Netball League Jensen, Kurt Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-26
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Jepson, Bradley Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-04
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lara Jewell, Daniel Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-25
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jock, Duoth Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Corio Juniors Geelong West Giants Jock, Luok Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-18
Corio Juniors Geelong West Giants Jock, Pachuol Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-27
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johns, Bailey Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Johns, Isaac Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lara Johnson, Alex Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-02
Lara VFL & NAB League Johnson, Alex Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Bell Park AFL Cairns Johnson, Ben Pending 2019-05-14  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Johnson, Jai Pending 2019-05-11  
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Johnson, Jai Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Johnson, Jai Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-05
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Johnson, Jai Approved 2019-05-05 2019-05-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Johnson, Kaden Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-14
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Johnson, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-14
Torquay St Mary's Johnson, Millie Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-03
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Johnson, Zak Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johnston, George Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-02
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnston, Poppy Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Barwon Heads VFL & NAB League Johnston, Poppy Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Johnston, Zach Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Joseph's Johnstone, Daniel Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-02
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Johnstone, Nathan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-17
Geelong West Giants Lara Jolly, Tyhe Approved 2019-03-08 2019-04-03
Grovedale Tigers Ballarat Football League Jones, Billy Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Drysdale Jones, Blake Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-11
Bell Park VFL & NAB League Jones, Cooper Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Shore Jones, Dylan Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Newtown & Chilwell Ocean Grove Jones, Jordan Approved 2018-11-19 2019-03-13
St Albans Southern Football Netball League Jones, Tyler Denied 2019-03-05 2019-03-13
St Albans Southern Football Netball League Jones, Tyler Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-03
Barwon Heads Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Joseph, Judd Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-24
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Judd, Cooper Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Juffermans-Goodluck, Monty Pending 2019-02-13  
Central Highlands Football League Torquay Jurisic, Caeden Denied 2019-03-27 2019-04-02
Anakie Juniors North Shore Jury, Jamie Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Anakie Juniors Jury, Jamie Approved 2019-04-24 2019-05-03
St Albans Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Kahle, Bayley Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Drysdale Leopold Karalekas, Blake Pending 2019-02-01  
Torquay Modewarre Karlich, Donovan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Karpala, Chas Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Katos, Evann Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Katos, Zachary Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
Torquay Anglesea Kay, Jackson Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-05
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Kealey, Jayden Pending 2019-04-25  
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Kealey, Jayden Pending 2019-04-17  
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Kealey, Jayden Approved 2019-03-03 2019-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Kearney, Finn Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Kearney, Nate Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
Leopold Hampden Football Netball League Keast , Darcy Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Leopold St Mary's Keast, James Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-02
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Keating, Heath Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Northern Riverina FL Lara Keatley, Jed Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-27
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kebbell, Tom Approved 2019-03-10 2019-04-02
King Island Football Association Geelong Amateur Keeler, Campbell Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Geelong Amateur King Island Football Association Keeler, Campbell Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-04
Geelong West Giants South Barwon Keeley-Culliver, Jessica Approved 2019-04-24 2019-05-03
Bell Park Geelong Amateur Keen, Thomas Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-02
Bendigo Football League Newtown & Chilwell Keighran, Zane Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-07
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Keighran, Zane Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Torquay St Joseph's Kelleher, Patrick Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-30
Newcomb Murray Football League Kelly, Dominic Pending 2018-11-21  
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Kelly, Leroy Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
Portarlington Northern Football Netball League Kelly, Nyaburu Denied 2018-11-29 2018-11-29
Portarlington Northern Football Netball League Kelly, Nyaburu Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-18
Bannockburn Juniors North Shore Kemp, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-27
Torquay AFL Canberra Kenagy, Jake Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-27
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Kennedy, Michael Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Little River Juniors Kennedy, Michael Approved 2019-04-17 2019-05-03
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Kennedy, Zade Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-04
Bell Post Hill Juniors Lara Kenyon, Rori Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-24
South Barwon Anglesea Keogh, Thomas Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Keras, Jordan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
St Joseph's Winchelsea Juniors Kernot, Jai Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Colac Tallangatta & District Football League Kerr, Timothy Pending 2019-05-02  
Anglesea Torquay Kerrison, Charlotte Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Mid Gippsland Football League Queenscliff Ketchen, Chad Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Queenscliff St Mary's Kidd, Isabelle Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-04
Newtown & Chilwell Queenscliff Kidd, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
Bell Park Ballarat Football League Kiel, Luke Approved 2019-02-13 2019-04-11
St Mary's Geelong Amateur Killen, Patrick Approved 2018-11-27 2019-03-10
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Killen, Patrick Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Drysdale VFL & NAB League Kilpatrick, William Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Kimpton, Bradley Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-08
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Kinash, Mason Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Lara Geelong West Giants King, Elijah Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-27
Lara Geelong West Giants King, Isaiah Approved 2019-04-10 2019-05-03
Geelong and District Football League East Geelong Juniors King, Jimmy Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Ocean Grove St Joseph's King, Michael Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
Queenscliff AFL London King, Rohan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Corio Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Kinnia, Nathan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-08
Ocean Grove St Joseph's Kinsey, Flynn Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Geelong Juniors and Womens Kirby, Sarah Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-06
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Geelong Juniors and Womens Kirby, Sophie Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-12
Grovedale Tigers Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Kirk, Elijah Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Kirsopp, Macauley Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
King Island Football Association Geelong Amateur Kiss, Darcy Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-25
Frankston and District Junior Football League Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Knapp, Elis Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
Geelong West Giants Lara Knight, Brodey Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-04
St Joseph's Geelong Amateur Knights, Samuel Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-06
Geelong and District Football League Grovedale Tigers Knott, Patrick Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-18
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Knox, Tamara Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Bell Park Centrals Conference Kocis, Mekhi Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-07
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Kopec-Teague, Oscar Pending 2019-02-13  
Leopold Lara Kos, Max Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-21
Geelong West Giants Lara Kosic, Tyler Denied 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Geelong West Giants Lara Kosic, Tyler Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
St Albans East Geelong Juniors Kotwic, Riley Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-23
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Kozina, Justin Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Anakie Juniors North Shore Krieg, Tyron Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-24
Bannockburn Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Kunjka, Josh Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
St Mary's Far West Football League Kupsch, Owen Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
SJ Sydney Harbour Geelong West Giants Labonte, Felix Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-14
SJ Sydney Harbour Bell Park Labonte, Oliver Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-15
Barwon Heads Grovedale Tigers Lafontaine, Charlie Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-25
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lagalle, Stacey Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Lagarde, Dylan Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
South Barwon AFL Brisbane Juniors Lalic, Marlin Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-12
South Barwon AFL Brisbane Juniors Lalic, Xavier Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-12
Lara Geelong West Giants Lambrecht, Kristen Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-13
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lamperd, Zeph Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-18
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Lamprecht, Daniel Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Ballarat Football League Torquay Lancaster, Cohen Pending 2019-05-15  
Mininera and District Football League Bell Park Landwehr, Jack Pending 2019-03-19  
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Lane , Riley Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-24
Hampden Football Netball League Newcomb Lane, Jayden Approved 2019-03-01 2019-04-03
Newcomb Colac & District Football & Netball League Lane, Jayden Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
St Albans Horsham District Football League Lane, Olivia Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-24
St Albans Horsham District Football League Lane, William Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-10
St Mary's Newtown & Chilwell Lang, Charlie Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
St Mary's Newtown & Chilwell Lang, Jack Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-17
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Lang, Tom Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Langan, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-03
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Langdon, Jordy Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Langdon, Jordy Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-29
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Langdon, Jordy Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-04
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Langdon, Jordy Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-06
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Langdon, Jordy Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Langdon, Jordy Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Langdon, Jordy Approved 2019-05-19 2019-05-19
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Lange, Jobe Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-12
Ocean Grove VFL & NAB League Lange, Joshua Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
North Shore Mid Gippsland Football League Lansdown, Jay Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-12
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Large, Jackson Pending 2019-05-11  
Corio Juniors North Shore Large, Jackson Denied 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Large, Jaymie Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Geelong West Giants Larkin, Jack Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-31
Central Murray Football Netball League Anglesea Larkings, Brodie Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-01
Newtown & Chilwell Mininera and District Football League Larkins, Jack Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-14
AFL Outer East Junior Football St Albans Lasky, Alisha Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Launer, Cameron Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-22
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Launer, Cameron Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-11
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Laurence, Chloe Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Laurie, Archer Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Laurie, Trey Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-05
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Laurie, Trey Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-13
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Laver, Codie Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-20
Bell Park Newcomb Law, Robert Approved 2018-11-08 2019-02-11
Bell Park Newcomb Law, Robert Approved 2018-11-17 2019-03-13
Newtown & Chilwell Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lawson, Eliza Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
South Barwon Eastern Football League (EFL) Lazaris, George Pending 2019-05-18  
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Lazzaro, Charlie Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Le Lievre, Oliver Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-27
Lara Geelong West Giants Leamer, Corey Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
North Shore Central Highlands Football League Lear , Jordon Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-17
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lee, Annie Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
Geelong Amateur VFL & NAB League Lee, Annie Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Geelong Amateur AFL Outer East Senior Football Lee, Jackson Pending 2019-04-10  
Ocean Grove Central Highlands Football League Lee, Joshua Approved 2018-11-06 2019-03-12
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Leech, Hayden Approved 2019-04-22 2019-05-02
Corio Juniors North Shore Leech, Riley Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-18
Corio Juniors North Shore Leech, Zaine Approved 2019-02-20 2019-04-24
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Leersen, Charlotte Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-23
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Leggieri, Jordan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Leitch, Jarrod Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Lemke, Rhys Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
AFL Cairns Ocean Grove Lempa, Ryan Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-15
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Lenehan, Tyrese Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Anglesea Mininera and District Football League Lengyel, Jaron Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Lens, Cooper Pending 2019-03-28  
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Leonard, Samuel Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-14
Bell Post Hill Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Leong , Braiden Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong West Giants Leong , Braiden Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-10
Geelong West Giants VFL & NAB League Leong , Braiden Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
St Mary's Thomson Juniors Leorke, Harry Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-04
Torquay Geelong Amateur Lesosky-Hay, Luka Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Geelong Amateur VFL & NAB League Lesosky-Hay, Luka Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Lever, Charlie Pending 2019-03-07  
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Lever, Noah Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lever, Toby Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-01
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Levy, Tamika Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Lewis, Harley Approved 2019-04-25 2019-05-11
Corio Juniors Mid South Eastern Football League Lewis, Jack Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-10
Torquay VFL & NAB League Lewis, Oscar Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-05
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Lewis, Taj Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lewis, Tamika Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Lewis, Tamika Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-03
Central Murray Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Lewis, Tanner Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Lewis-Mclachlan, Bailey Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-06
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Lewis-Mclachlan, Brayden Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-06
Lara Inverleigh Juniors Leworthy, Max Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-15
Lara Inverleigh Juniors Leworthy, Tom Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-15
Bell Park Newtown & Chilwell Lewry, Oliver Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Liddle, Abigail Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Lindley-Mullins, Thomas Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-11
Newtown Little League Bannockburn Juniors Lindros, Lucy Pending 2019-04-25  
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Lindsay, Baxter Approved 2018-02-21 2019-03-25
Leopold Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Lindsay, Harry Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-19
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Lindsay, Jarvis Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Leopold Newtown & Chilwell Lindsay, Josh Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-25
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Linehan-Cunningham, Connor Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Ling, Harrison Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League St Mary's Linke, Grace Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-12
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Lippert, Ryder Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Littore, Liam Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Joseph's Littore, Liam Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Queenscliff Livermore, Jesse Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Bendigo Football League Geelong West Giants Lloyd, Hunter Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-31
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Lloyd, Luke Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Lloyd, Luke Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Grovedale Tigers Lobb, Jett Pending 2019-03-07  
Leopold Queenscliff Lock, Rohan Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Torquay Lockwood, Cameron Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Lara Geelong and District Football League Lodge, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-09
Barwon Heads Torquay Logan, Jack Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-08
Teesdale Junior Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Logie, Bronson Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Teesdale Junior Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Logie, Campbell Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Geelong West Giants Inverleigh Juniors Long, Corey Denied 2019-05-11 2019-05-13
Torquay VFL & NAB League Long, Issy Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Modewarre Perth Football League (WAAFL) Looker, Joshua Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Loricco, Tyler Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Leopold Drysdale Lothian, Jesse Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-03
Bell Park Drysdale Love, Jarrod Approved 2018-11-02 2019-03-12
Newtown & Chilwell Northern Tasmanian Football Association Love, Jordan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
South Barwon North Geelong Juniors and Womens Love, Kaitlyn Approved 2019-03-31 2019-03-31
Geelong and District Football League Drysdale Love, Nathan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-04-03
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Love, Tarryn Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Leopold Colac & District Football & Netball League Lovell, Trip Pending 2019-03-01  
Gove Australian Football League Torquay Lovell, Tyler Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-27
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lowe, Brooke Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Central Highlands Football League Bell Post Hill Juniors Lubcke, Harrison Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Ludlow, Cooper Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-16
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lui, Jonathon Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-01
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Lunedei, Massimiliano Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-25
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Luscombe, Blake Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-01
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Luscombe, Sebastian Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-08
Newcomb East Geelong Juniors Luttet, Noah Pending 2019-04-25  
Bell Park Drysdale Lynch, Chris Approved 2018-11-02 2019-03-13
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lynch, Chris Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Ocean Grove Colac & District Football & Netball League Lynch, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-05
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Lyons, Jake Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Lythgo, Josh Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Bell Park Maar, Hayden Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Drysdale Macdonald, Morgan Pending 2019-05-19  
Drysdale AFL Outer East Senior Football Macdonald, Morgan Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-17
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Macfarlane, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-25
Newcomb Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mackey, Shane Pending 2019-03-29  
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macula, Joseph Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-29
South Barwon Lara Macumber, Tyler Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-04
Newtown Little League St Joseph's Maddalena , Sebastian Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-03
Lara Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Madden, Karen Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-29
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lara Madden, Karen Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lara Madden, Karen Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-22
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lara Madden, Karen Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-06
Torquay South Barwon Madigan, Doyle Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-10
Lara Geelong and District Football League Magri, Ben Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-25
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Grovedale Tigers Maguire, Madisen Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-25
Grovedale Tigers VFL & NAB League Maguire, Madisen Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Mahon, Christian Approved 2018-11-06 2018-12-01
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Mahoney, Brock Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Grovedale Tigers VFL & NAB League Mahoney, Ella Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maiden, James Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-12
Drysdale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mair, Daniel Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Maishman, Joe Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Shore Majok-Edwards, Blaize Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Colac VFL & NAB League Makuey, Jal Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Makuey, Jal Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Imperials Female Football Club Mallon, Sienna Approved 2019-04-30 2019-04-30
Colac Imperials Female Football Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Mallon, Sienna Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-10
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Anglesea Malone, Isaac Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-23
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Malone, Samuel Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-05
Murray Football League Lara Maloney, Darcy Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
Ocean Grove Mid Gippsland Football League Marangon, Adam Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-20
Bell Park South Barwon Marcucci, Guy Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Geelong Amateur St Mary's Marles, Harvey Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Omeo District Football Netball League Marriner, Oliver Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Bell Park North Shore Marson, Noah Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-29
North Shore St Joseph's Martin, Dallas Pending 2019-05-05  
Grovedale Tigers Newcomb Martin, Jarred Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-12
Grovedale Tigers Torquay Martin, Max Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Central Highlands Football League Newtown & Chilwell Martin, Ned Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Martin, Toby Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Martino, Oliver Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-26
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong West Giants Martinovic, James Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-04
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Martuccio, Madeline Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-22
Goulburn Valley Football League Newtown & Chilwell Martyn, Brook Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-20
Kyabram District Football Netball League Anglesea Maskell, Bradley Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Joseph's Mathieson, Charlie Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-15
Lara Colac & District Football & Netball League Mathieson, Mathew Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-13
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Mathieson, Thomas Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Newtown & Chilwell Portarlington Matkovic, Connor Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-22
Bell Park Grovedale Tigers Matthews, Tim Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-07
St Mary's Geelong West Giants Maurer, Brayden Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-15
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Maw, Charlotte Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Central Highlands Football League North Shore Mawson, Zachary Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-29
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Maxwell, Bayden Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-27
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Maxwell, Kelly Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-11
Northern Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers May, Jordanna Approved 2019-02-25 2019-04-26
Lara Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mayall, Richard Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-13
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Mayes, Jackson Approved 2018-11-26 2019-02-02
Belmont Lions Juniors St Mary's Mayes, Jai Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-27
Belmont Lions Juniors Newcomb Mayes, Zaide Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Newcomb Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Maynard, Brendan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-11
Corio Juniors Bell Park Maynard, Tyson Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-26
Drysdale South East Juniors (SEJ) Mayne, Bailey Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-18
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Mcauley, Jett Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Geelong Amateur Mcauliffe , Jordie Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Mininera and District Football League North Shore Mcauliffe, Dillon Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-05
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Mcauliffe, Ryan Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-14
Modewarre WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcbain, Patrick Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Modewarre VFL & NAB League Mcbain, Patrick Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Modewarre St Joseph's Mcbain, Patrick Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Leopold Central Highlands Football League Mccabe, Isaac Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-24
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Mccann, Alexander Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-08
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mccann, Stewart Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-28
Bannockburn Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Mccarthy, Callum Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Mccarthy, Curtis Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mccarthy, Curtis Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mccarthy, Sam Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mccarthy, Sam Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Portarlington St Joseph's Mccaskill, Will Pending 2019-04-26  
St Joseph's Portarlington Mccaskill, Will Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mccauley, Liam Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-05
Mallee Football League (Vic) Geelong West Giants Mcclelland, Laura Pending 2019-03-31  
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcclelland, Laura Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Northern Football Netball League Portarlington Mccluskey, Tom Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Mcconnell, James Approved 2018-11-26 2019-02-02
Lara Colac Mccormack, Jarryn Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-26
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mccormack, Jarryn Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mccrae, Hugh Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcdonald, Brock Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
St Albans VFL & NAB League Mcdonald, Brock Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-13
St Albans East Geelong Juniors Mcdonald, Ethan Pending 2019-03-19  
Newtown & Chilwell Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcdonald, Harris Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mcdonald, Josh Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Newtown & Chilwell Newcomb Mcdonald, Nathan Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Mcdougall, Dylan Pending 2019-05-19  
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Mcdougall, Dylan Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-01
Geelong and District Football League East Geelong Juniors Mcdougall, Harrison Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newcomb Mcdowell, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Mcdowell, Mark Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-11
Hampden Football Netball League South Barwon Mcelgunn, Kevin Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
St Mary's AFLW National Championships Mcevoy, Lucy Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Mcevoy, Lucy Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Mcewan, Jye Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Mcewan-Walsh, Kadison Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-14
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Mcewan-Walsh, Tyzac Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Mcfarlane, Dane Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Mcgann, Jasper Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-23
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mcgee, Jack Pending 2019-05-04  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mcgee, Jack Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mcgee, Jack Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-29
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mcgee, Jack Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-07
Bell Post Hill Juniors Lara Mcgillivray, Jai Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-18
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Torquay Mcglashan, Liam Pending 2019-02-22  
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Mcglynn, Samuel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Leopold Newtown & Chilwell Mcgough, Harry Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Leopold Newtown & Chilwell Mcgough, Jack Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-13
Bell Park East Geelong Juniors Mcgrane, Darcy Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-01
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Mcgrath, Ky Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcgrath, Mackenzie Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Mcgregor, Dylan Pending 2019-05-03  
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Mcgregor, Dylan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Werribee Centrals Colts Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcgregor, Dylan Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Mcgregor, Joe Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mcguane, Liam Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-01
Leopold Drysdale Mcguire, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-02 2019-03-06
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcguire, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Barwon Heads AFL Mchenry, Edward (ned) Approved 2018-11-30 2018-11-30
Geelong and District Football League Modewarre Mcinnes, Jamie Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Mcinnes, William Approved 2018-04-11 2019-04-26
River Murray Football League Barwon Heads Mcintyre, Lloyd Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Hampden Football Netball League Barwon Heads Mcintyre, Timothy Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-26
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckee, Analea Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-19
St Albans VFL & NAB League Mckee, Analea Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckeegan, Ava Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Torquay VFL & NAB League Mckeegan, Ava Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Mckenna, Hayden Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Grovedale Tigers Mckenzie, Joshua Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-12
Barwon Heads St Joseph's Mckenzie, Kaylee Pending 2019-04-16  
Grovedale Tigers Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mckenzie, Lachlan Approved 2018-10-19 2018-10-27
St Mary's Newtown & Chilwell Mckew, Sam Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-04
Torquay Anglesea Mckiernan, Ryan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Newcomb Mininera and District Football League Mckinnis, Aaron Denied 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Newcomb Mininera and District Football League Mckinnis, Aaron Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-03
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Mclachlan, Jackson Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mclachlan, Jackson Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Colac Hampden Football Netball League Mclachlan, Sam Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-27
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mclachlan, Will Denied 2019-03-24 2019-03-31
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mclachlan, Will Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mclachlan, Will Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-27
Loddon Valley Football League Leopold Mclaren , Natnael Approved 2019-02-20 2019-04-03
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Mclaren, Jye Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-26
North Central Football League Anglesea Mclean, Joseph Pending 2019-04-07  
Anglesea North Central Football League Mclean, Joseph Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
St Joseph's Geelong Amateur Mclean, Meg Approved 2019-02-02 2019-04-03
Drysdale Ocean Grove Mclennan, Zackery Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Geelong and District Football League Newtown & Chilwell Mclure, Nathan Approved 2019-02-08 2019-03-19
Lara Geelong and District Football League Mcmahon, Daniel Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-17
Geelong Amateur Bell Park Mcmahon, Jack Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-30
Geelong West Giants VFL & NAB League Mcmahon, Maddy Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcmahon, Matthew Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Lara Geelong and District Football League Mcmanus, Jake Pending 2019-02-07  
Modewarre AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mcmaster, Madeline Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Hampden Football Netball League Inverleigh Juniors Mcmeekin, Archie Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-19
Grovedale Tigers Central Highlands Football League Mcmillan, Matthew Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mcnamara, Alby Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Mcnamara, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-19
Anakie Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcnamara, Daniel Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-04
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong Amateur Mcnamara, Melanie Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Drysdale Ocean Grove Mcnamara, Patrick Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-25
Newcomb St Albans Mcnamara, Shaun Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-30
St Joseph's Mininera and District Football League Mcnaughton, Angus Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcnearney, Conor Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Grovedale Tigers Ovens & Murray Football League Mcneel, Andrew Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-27
North Shore Lara Mcphee , Abbey Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-07
St Mary's Barwon Heads Mcphee, Adam Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-03
Bell Park South Barwon Mcpherson, Lyam Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-28
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Mcpoyle, Bradley Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Inverleigh Juniors Newcomb Mcpoyle, Bradley Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Queenscliff Mcqueen, Elliot Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-25
Anakie Juniors North Shore Mcquitty, Jack Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-12
Anakie Juniors Little River Juniors Mcquitty, Jesse Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-24
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcsparron, Wade Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Newtown & Chilwell Bell Park Mcwaters, Rhys Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-27
Grovedale Tigers St Joseph's Mead, Stephanie Pending 2019-05-11  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ocean Grove Meadows, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-23 2019-03-13
Torquay VFL & NAB League Meagher, Spencer Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-05
St Joseph's Portarlington Measures, Daniel Approved 2018-11-28 2019-03-15
Portarlington WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Measures, Daniel Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Queenscliff Barwon Heads Meath, Mackensy Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
Modewarre WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Meesen, John Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Meesen, Taylor Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-01
Colac Geelong and District Football League Melbourne, Lance Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Melican, Jack Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Mellington, Olivia Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Goulburn Valley Football League Anglesea Melrose, Jack Pending 2019-03-30  
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Melville, George Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Melville, George Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Melville, Henry Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Melville, Henry Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Anakie Juniors North Shore Menhennet, Desmond Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-24
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Mensch, Baxter Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mensch, Piper Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-19
Bell Park Newcomb Mentha, Jack Pending 2018-11-08  
Newcomb North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mentha, Jack Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Newcomb North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mentha, Jack Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-26
Hampden Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Merryfull, Hunter Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-06
Geelong West Giants South West District Football Netball League Merryfull, Hunter Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-16
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Messinger, Jarred Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-12
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Messner, Charlie Pending 2019-03-10  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Queenscliff Messner, Charlie Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Hampden Football Netball League Modewarre Micallef, Ben Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) St Albans Michael, Sam Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Michael, Sam Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
St Albans Newcomb Middleton, Toyia Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-02
Anglesea Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Midolo, Daniel Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Mildren-Wright, Caleb Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Geelong West Giants Bell Park Miletic, Baily Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-03
Leopold Grovedale Tigers Milich, Clayton Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-12
North Shore St Mary's Millar , Joshua Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-11
Geelong West Giants VFL & NAB League Miller, Ben Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
Anakie Juniors Little River Juniors Miller, Billy Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-24
North Shore Eastern Football League (EFL) Miller, Harrison Approved 2019-02-17 2019-04-15
Anakie Juniors Little River Juniors Miller, Haydn Denied 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
St Mary's AFL Queensland Miller, Isaac Cancelled 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
St Mary's AFL Queensland Miller, Isaac Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-19
Leopold Geelong and District Football League Miller, Matthew Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Lara Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Millican, Codey Pending 2019-05-18  
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Mills, Bella Approved 2016-05-19 2019-04-24
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League St Mary's Mills, Brittney Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-10
Anakie Juniors North Shore Mills, Jet Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Bell Park Anakie Juniors Mills, Jet Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-28
Bell Park Anakie Juniors Mills, Jet Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-03
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Mills, Tyrese Cancelled 2019-03-30  
Geelong West Giants VFL & NAB League Milsome, Sophie Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Milsome, William Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Milsome, William Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Geelong West Giants St Joseph's Mirabile, William Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-02
Geelong and District Football League Drysdale Mirtschin, Joel Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-13
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Mitchell, Ashton Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Drysdale Portarlington Mitchell, Brayden Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-24
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Mitchell, Callum Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Geelong Amateur Barwon Heads Mitchell, Harrison Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mitchell, Hugh Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Ocean Grove Geelong Amateur Mitchell, James Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-26
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Mitchell, Joshua Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-25
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Mitchell, Logan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-06
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Mitchell, Luke Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Geelong Amateur Barwon Heads Mitchell, Sam Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
North Geelong Juniors and Womens AFL Womens Mithen, Lily Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-23
North Geelong Juniors and Womens VFL & NAB League Mithen, Lily Approved 2019-05-05 2019-05-05
Newcomb East Geelong Juniors Mits, Zander Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-04
East Geelong Juniors AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Moelands, Harrison Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-15
Hampden Football Netball League Leopold Moloney, Alexander Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-15
St Joseph's St Mary's Moloney, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-28 2019-02-22
Colac Imperials Female Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moloney, Darcy Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL & NAB League Moloney, Darcy Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Hampden Football Netball League Leopold Moloney, Joel Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-09
Hampden Football Netball League Modewarre Moloney, William Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-01
St Joseph's South Barwon Monaghan, Isaac Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Grovedale Tigers Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Monahan, Archie Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-13
St Mary's AFL Womens Monahan, Phoebe Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-21
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Monahan, Phoebe Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
Lara Modewarre Moncrieff, Alexander Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-05
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Monk, Cooper Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-05
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Montgomery, Ryan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Modewarre Montgomery, Xavier Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Moore, Ben Denied 2018-11-06 2018-11-12
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Moore, Ben Approved 2019-02-03 2019-04-03
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Moore, Jackson Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-12
Barwon Heads Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Moran, Justin Approved 2018-08-22 2018-08-23
Barwon Heads Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Moran, Justin Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Queenscliff Barwon Heads Moran, Zara Approved 2019-03-18 2019-04-25
Geelong West Giants Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Moreland, Christopher Approved 2018-10-22 2018-10-31
Geelong West Giants Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moreland, Christopher Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
Geelong West Giants Anakie Juniors Morgan, Nayte Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morison, Zachary Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Ocean Grove Leopold Moroney, Dylan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-29
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Inverleigh Juniors Moroney, Lorne Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-17
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Anglesea Morris, William Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Corio Juniors AFL Queensland Morrison, Kayne Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-07
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Morrison, Nina Approved 2018-08-06 2018-08-08
St Mary's AFLW National Championships Morrison, Nina Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
St Mary's AFL Womens Morrison, Nina Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-18
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morrison, Oscar Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Morrison, Oscar Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Morrissy, Liam Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-04
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morrow, Taiya Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
Lara VFL & NAB League Morrow, Taiya Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Mortensen, Felix Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Mortensen, Jude Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
Modewarre Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Morter, Daniel Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-17
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morwood, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Torquay AFL Brisbane Juniors Mroczkowski, Zaire Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Muhor, Xavier Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Bell Park St Mary's Muir, Liam Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Newcomb St Albans Muir, Samuel Approved 2018-11-14 2019-03-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Geelong Amateur Mukucha, Tinotenda Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mulder, Liam Denied 2019-03-25 2019-03-31
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mulder, Liam Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mulder, Liam Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mulder, Ryan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Colac Portarlington Mulgrew, Clay Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-08
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mulgrew, Samuel Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mulgrew, William Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-01
Bell Park Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Mullane, Daniel Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-14
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Mullen, Jack Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Hampden Football Netball League South Barwon Mulraney, Taylor Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
East Geelong Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mulvahil, Austin Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Munn, Brody Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong West Giants Munn, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Munn, Rhys Pending 2019-02-02  
Newtown & Chilwell Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mununggurritj, Mabo Approved 2018-10-09 2018-10-11
Drysdale Central Australian Football League Murdoch, Shane Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Murnane, Darcy Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Murnane, Grady Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-14
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Amateur Murnane, Matt Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-02
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Murphy, Cooper Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Murphy, David Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Corio Juniors Little River Juniors Murphy, David Approved 2019-04-16 2019-05-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Mary's Murphy, Emily Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-04
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Murphy, Finn Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Torquay VFL & NAB League Murphy, Finn Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Geelong and District Football League Belmont Lions Juniors Murphy, James Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Murray, Dakota Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Portarlington Muscat, Ashley Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Portarlington Muscat, Jarryd Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-28
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Mustard, Joshua Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
St Albans St Mary's Muthsam, Seth Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Muxworthy, Dylan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Geelong Amateur Bannockburn Juniors Nadeson, Hugo Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-23
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Nadolski, Noah Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-04
Hampden Football Netball League St Joseph's Nagorcka, Levi Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-05
North Shore Northern Tasmanian Football Association Nankervis, Corey Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-16
AFL Queensland St Mary's Nash, Harriet Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
St Mary's AFL Queensland Nash, Harriet Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
AFL Queensland St Mary's Nash, Harriet Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
South Barwon Bannockburn Juniors Nash, Kya Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
Grovedale Tigers Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Nawar, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-26
St Joseph's Geelong West Giants Naylor, Renee Pending 2019-05-03  
Belmont Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Neal, Yalanda Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Geelong Amateur Western Region Football League (WRFL) Neate, Jackson Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-24
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Negri, Laura Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Newcomb Colac & District Football & Netball League Neighbour, Tyler-James Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Neilson, Kim Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-30
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nekrep, Emmalyn Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Nekrep, Emmalyn Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-03
Colac & District Football & Netball League Drysdale Nelis, Simon Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Newtown Little League Newcomb Nelson, Julius Approved 2019-03-01 2019-04-04
Western Border Football League Torquay Nesbitt, Aaron Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Little River Juniors Lara Newitt, Maddie Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-12
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Newitt, Tye Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Leopold Newcomb Newling, Joshua Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Drysdale Newman, Ziggy Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Leopold Northern Football Netball League Newton, Thomas Approved 2018-11-30 2019-04-03
Teesdale Junior Football Club Inverleigh Juniors Nibloe, William Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-03
Bell Park North Shore Nicholls, William Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-05
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Grovedale Tigers Nichols, Archie Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Nicholson, Rhys Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Belmont Lions Juniors Newcomb Nielson, Jarrah Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Torquay Nigro, Paris Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-27
Lara Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Niki, Jemiah Approved 2018-09-28 2018-10-01
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Newcomb Nisbet, Griffin Pending 2019-04-25  
SANFL Juniors St Albans Nisbet, Ryley Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bell Park Njokos, Connor Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-24
South Barwon VFL & NAB League Noble, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
South Barwon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Noble, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nofi, Tevan Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newcomb Nolan, Darcy Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-13
Southern Football Netball League Newcomb Nolan, Kieran Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newcomb Nolan, Rory Approved 2018-11-08 2019-03-13
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Ocean Grove Norman, Brody Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Norman, Levi Approved 2019-02-13 2019-04-26
Grovedale Tigers St Joseph's Norris, Darcy Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-13
Leopold Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Norton , Lachlan Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Geelong Amateur Hampden Football Netball League Norton, James Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-26
St Albans Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Norton, Nash Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Leopold Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Norton, Riley Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Geelong Amateur Hampden Football Netball League Norton, Zac Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Geelong Amateur St Mary's Nott, Nick Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-04
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Nott, Nick Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-19
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Nowell, Dylan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Portarlington Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Noy, Lincoln Approved 2019-02-03 2019-04-22
Lara VFL & NAB League O'Brien, Bianca Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Anglesea Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League O'Brien, David Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Ocean Grove Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors O'Brien, Kate Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-20
Ocean Grove Bell Park O'Callaghan, Rowan Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-01
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Connor, Colm Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
St Mary's Geelong West Giants O'Connor, Gerard Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League O'Connor, James Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-24
St Joseph's Geelong Amateur O'Connor, Jerimyah Pending 2019-02-01  
Bell Park VFL & NAB League O'Connor, Kyle Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League O'Connor, Liam Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-05
Portarlington Drysdale O'Connor, Spencer Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-05
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Dea, Sophie Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Donnell, Alistair Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Anglesea Central Murray Football Netball League O'Dwyer, Matthew Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Geelong West Giants Colac & District Football & Netball League O'Dwyer, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Drysdale Portarlington O'Dwyer, Oliver Approved 2017-02-22 2019-04-19
Colac Modewarre O'Hanlon, Brayden Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Geelong and District Football League East Geelong Juniors O'Kane, Billy Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
Victorian Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens O'Keefe, Emily Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Geelong West Giants Inverleigh Juniors O'Keefe, Finley Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-12
Bell Park Hampden Football Netball League O'Leary, Thomas Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-27
St Mary's Geelong Amateur O'Loughlin, Rachel Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Bendigo Football League Geelong West Giants O'Neil, Jonte Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-08
Portarlington Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Neill, Nick Approved 2018-12-05 2018-12-07
Portarlington Central Murray Football Netball League O'Neill, Nick Approved 2018-11-27 2019-01-22
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League O'Shannassy, Luke Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay O'Shannessy, Geordi Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League O'Toole, Kaine Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-25
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League O'Toole, Kyle Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-08
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Oliver, Emma Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Oliver, Emma Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Modewarre Bell Park Ollis, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
Deakin University Female Football League St Mary's Ooi-Cleary, Nevadah Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barwon Heads Orchard, David Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Geelong Amateur AFL Womens Orr, Danielle Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-20
Geelong Amateur VFL & NAB League Orr, Danielle Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
Modewarre Belmont Lions Juniors Osburn, Cooper Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Belmont Lions Juniors Modewarre Osburn, Cooper Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
North West Junior Football Union Portarlington Otto, Jake Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-04
St Joseph's Ocean Grove Owen, Jamison Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-22
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Owen, Tanner Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Owen, Tanner Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Owens, Jackson Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
Grovedale Tigers Torquay Paape-Silva, Victoria Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-24
Modewarre VFL & NAB League Paatsch, Jackson Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-18
Modewarre Newtown & Chilwell Paatsch, Xavier Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
Torquay VFL & NAB League Page, Clay Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-05
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Palmer, Dobson Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Central Murray Football Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Palmer, Douglas Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-25
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Bannockburn Juniors Palmer, Hudson Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
St Albans Southern Football Netball League Panetta, Joseph Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-16
St Albans AFL London Pappalardo, Brandon Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Parish, Indiana Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Grovedale Tigers VFL & NAB League Parish, Indiana Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Geelong West Giants St Joseph's Parke, Ryder Pending 2019-03-27  
St Joseph's Geelong West Giants Parke, Ryder Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-27
Anakie Juniors North Shore Parker, Chase Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-24
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Parker, Jack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-20
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Parker, Jordan Pending 2019-02-27  
Central Highlands Football League Geelong West Giants Parkins, Harry Approved 2019-03-05 2019-04-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Parkinson, Matthew Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-06
Loddon Valley Football League Geelong West Giants Parry, Nikolas Approved 2018-04-12 2019-04-26
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Parsons, Stefan Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-21
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Partridge, Brayden Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-04
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Partridge, Jeremy Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ocean Grove Patena, Michael Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-19
Ocean Grove VFL & NAB League Paterson, James Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Mininera and District Football League North Shore Patford, Jesse Pending 2019-04-04  
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Patti, Ryan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-06
Ballarat Football League Geelong West Giants Payne, Jordan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Ocean Grove Drysdale Pearce, Harley Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-13
Geelong West Giants VFL & NAB League Pearce, Rebecca Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-08
Geelong Amateur Modewarre Pearce, Zac Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Peck, Lachie Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
East Geelong Juniors South Barwon Pedersen, Koby Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Geelong West Giants Pedersen, Zoe Cancelled 2019-05-02  
Geelong West Giants Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pedersen, Zoe Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Bendigo Junior Football League Bell Park Pell, Max Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-24
Mininera and District Football League North Shore Pender, Brenton Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-02
Newcomb Leopold Penhall-Duin, Sophie Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-15
Leopold Newcomb Penhall-Duin, Sophie Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Wimmera Football League Queenscliff Pennant, Charlie Pending 2018-11-22  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Torquay Penton, Joshua Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
North Shore Queenscliff Peoples, Nathan Pending 2018-11-22  
Modewarre Grovedale Tigers Pepper, Sean Pending 2019-02-27  
Geelong and District Football League Belmont Lions Juniors Peric, Ruben Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
South Barwon Belmont Lions Juniors Peric, Thomas Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Kyabram District Football Netball League Ocean Grove Perkovic, Joseph Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bell Park Perks, John Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-28
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Permezel, Thomas Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Permezel, Thomas Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Perrett, Amanda Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-17
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Perrott, Austin Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Ocean Grove WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Perrott, Sarah Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Barwon Heads Portarlington Perry, Jackson Pending 2018-11-28  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Grovedale Tigers Perry, Logan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-07
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Perry, Zachary Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Werribee Centrals Colts Western Region Football League (WRFL) Perry, Zachary Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Perry, Zachary Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Torquay Peters, Riley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Torquay Ocean Grove Petrakos, Michael Pending 2019-05-08  
Geelong West Giants Torquay Pettina, Cody Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
St Joseph's Ovens & Murray Football League Pettingill, Dylan Pending 2019-04-16  
Ovens & Murray Football League St Joseph's Pettingill, Dylan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-04
Ovens & Murray Football League St Joseph's Pettingill, Dylan Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Bell Park St Mary's Phan, Danh Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-14
Bell Park St Mary's Phan, Danh Denied 2019-02-17 2019-02-20
Bell Park St Mary's Phan, Danh Approved 2019-02-27 2019-04-02
Northern Football Netball League Ocean Grove Phelan , Thomas Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-31
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Phieler, Caleb Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-21
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League St Mary's Philp, Dylan Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
St Mary's Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Philp, Dylan Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
Geelong and District Football League East Geelong Juniors Philpot, Coda Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-23
Thomson Juniors Eastern Football League (EFL) Philpott, Grant Approved 2019-04-02 2019-05-09
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Phung, Tristan Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-14
Heathcote District Football Netball League Barwon Heads Pianta-Cook, Flynn Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-05
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Pilgrim, Tom Denied 2019-03-26 2019-04-02
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Pilgrim, Tom Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Anglesea Colac & District Football & Netball League Pimentel, Justin Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-17
St Joseph's Geelong West Giants Pitcher, Bailey Approved 2019-04-25 2019-05-16
St Joseph's Geelong West Giants Pitcher, Jacob Approved 2019-04-24 2019-05-04
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Plant, Zachary Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Plant, Zachary Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-25
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Platt, Cameron Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
St Mary's St Joseph's Plummer, Samuel Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-05
Thomson Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Pointer, Matthew Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Poon, Oliver Approved 2018-09-24 2018-09-24
Bell Park Colac & District Football & Netball League Port, Cameron Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-09
Lara St Joseph's Posterino, Francesco Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-16
Lara St Joseph's Posterino, Giuseppe Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-16
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Poulter, Tyson Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-16
Drysdale Ocean Grove Powe, Jake Approved 2019-03-11 2019-04-03
Portarlington Western Region Football League (WRFL) Powell, Jack Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Prascevic, Thomas Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Prascevic, Thomas Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Prato, Mason Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Geelong Amateur Pratt, Alice Pending 2019-05-03  
South Eastern Womens Geelong West Giants Pratt, Breanna Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
South Eastern Womens Geelong West Giants Pratt, Breanna Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-07
Geelong West Giants VFL & NAB League Pratt, Breanna Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
Bell Park North Shore Pratt, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-26
Colac Ocean Grove Presani, Steven Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
St Mary's AFL Brisbane Juniors Price, Eamonn Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Price, Jarrod Approved 2019-02-24 2019-04-30
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Price, Jett Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-08
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Price, Jett Denied 2019-03-24 2019-03-31
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Price, Jett Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Price, Jett Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Price, Paul Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-08
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Price, Paul Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Price, Paul Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-27
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Priddle, Luke Denied 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Torquay Barwon Heads Prince-Maitland, Hamish Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Ovens & Murray Football League St Mary's Pritchard, Brady Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-28
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Torquay Prosser, Kristin Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-13
St Mary's Barwon Heads Purcell, Grace Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-04
St Joseph's Bell Park Purcell, Jack Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
AFL Queensland North Shore Purcell, Jordan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-25
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Purcell, Olivia Approved 2018-08-06 2018-08-08
St Mary's AFLW National Championships Purcell, Olivia Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Purcell, Olivia Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-05
St Mary's AFL Womens Purcell, Olivia Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-18
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Purcell, Olivia Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong West Giants Purton, Kai Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-23
Perth Football League (WAAFL) North Shore Pyle, Jamie Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
North Shore Perth Football League (WAAFL) Pyle, Jamie Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Torquay Geelong Amateur Quinlan, Fletcher Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-14
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Quinn, Jack Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Grovedale Tigers Quinn, Rory Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-13
Geelong Amateur St Joseph's Quirk, Cashel Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Rae, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-20
Bannockburn Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ramos, Juanito Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Bannockburn Juniors VFL & NAB League Ramos, Juanito Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Geelong Amateur VFL & NAB League Ramsay, Emily Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ocean Grove Ramsay, Zachary Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Torquay Randall, Harry Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League South Barwon Randell, Zach Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-25
Ocean Grove Portarlington Rapa, Jess Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-02
Ocean Grove Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rawlings, Jack Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Rayner, Keidan Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ocean Grove Reddan, William Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Central Highlands Football League Ocean Grove Reece, Dylan Pending 2019-05-08  
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Reech, Mouteer Approved 2019-03-18 2019-04-15
Leopold St Albans Reekie, Lance Approved 2019-03-21 2019-05-10
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rees, Brenton Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Torquay Goulburn Valley Football League Reeves, Jake Approved 2018-11-04 2019-02-20
Goulburn Valley Football League St Joseph's Reid, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-11
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Reid, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Reid, Blake Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-03
Bell Park Newcomb Reid, Jake Pending 2018-11-17  
Bell Park Newcomb Reid, Jake Approved 2018-11-08 2019-03-29
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Reid, Kyle Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Gippsland League St Mary's Reid, Kyle Approved 2019-02-22 2019-04-03
AFL Queensland North Geelong Juniors and Womens Reid, Mariah Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
Geelong Amateur Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Reilly, Lachlan Pending 2019-04-26  
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Geelong Amateur Reilly, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-25
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Geelong Amateur Reilly, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-01
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Reilly, Remi Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-25
Bell Park Inverleigh Juniors Reilly, Taigh Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-19
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Reintar, Francis Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Bannockburn Juniors St Joseph's Reissinger, Emily Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-29
Queenscliff South Barwon Relouw, Ezekial Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
South Barwon St Mary's Relouw, Ezekial Denied 2019-05-04 2019-05-05
South Barwon St Mary's Relouw, Ezekial Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Remmos, Baden Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-02
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Reynolds, Angus Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Reynolds, Max Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
St Mary's Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Richards, Archer Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Bell Park South Barwon Richards, Arthur Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-08
Bell Park South Barwon Richards, Ethan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-08
Queenscliff Barwon Heads Richards, Maya Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-29
Ocean Grove VFL & NAB League Richardson, Thomas Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Ocean Grove East Geelong Juniors Richardson, William Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
North Shore Ballarat Football League Riches, Alexander Cancelled 2018-11-30 2018-12-06
North Shore Ballarat Football League Riches, Alexander Denied 2019-02-02 2019-02-08
North Shore Ballarat Football League Riches, Alexander Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-17
North Shore Ballarat Football League Riches, Alexander Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Newtown & Chilwell Drysdale Riches, Jess Pending 2019-04-25  
Victorian Womens Football League Geelong Amateur Richmond, Karina Pending 2018-11-21  
Central Victoria Football League Geelong West Giants Rickard, Lily-Mae Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Newcomb Rickards, Mitchell Denied 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Geelong West Giants Millewa Football League Rigby, Jason Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-26
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Ritchie, Blake Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
St Joseph's Anakie Juniors Roberts, Andrew Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
Anakie Juniors North Shore Roberts, Andrew Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Bannockburn Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Roberts, Bailey Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Bannockburn Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Roberts, Jackson Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
North Central Football League Modewarre Robertson, Dion Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Newcomb Colac & District Football & Netball League Robertson, Jason Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-01
Newtown & Chilwell Lara Robertson, Thewin Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-28
Central Highlands Football League Geelong West Giants Robertson, Thomas Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-25
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Robinson, Jai Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-06
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL & NAB League Robinson, Jeremi Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
North Shore Lara Robinson, Kirra Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-09
Geelong Amateur Grovedale Tigers Robinson, Sophie Denied 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Robson, Charlie Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-08
Newcomb South Barwon Robson, William Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
South Barwon VFL & NAB League Rodd, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Grovedale Tigers Northern Football Netball League Roderick, Hailee Approved 2019-02-03 2019-04-03
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Rodriguez, Raffael Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Goulburn Valley Football League Bell Park Rokahr, Nikolaus Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-04
Bell Park VFL & NAB League Rokahr, Nikolaus Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Bell Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rokahr, Nikolaus Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Rolfs, Harrison Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-14
Drysdale Portarlington Rollason, Hugh Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-19
St Mary's St Joseph's Romano, Nickolas Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-06
Grovedale Tigers Bendigo Football League Rosengren, Jordan Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-08
Grovedale Tigers Bendigo Football League Rosengren, Jordan Approved 2019-04-28 2019-04-30
Anglesea Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ross, Ethan Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-02
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Ross, Sophie Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-20
Torquay Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Rosser, Jesse Pending 2019-05-13  
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Rowe, Harriet Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-07
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rowe, Harriet Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Geelong and District Football League St Mary's Rowe, William Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
South Barwon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ruby, David Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Ruddell, Lucas Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Ruddell, Will Pending 2019-04-23  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Ruddell, Will Approved 2018-04-25 2019-04-26
Anglesea North Gippsland Football Netball League Rush, Ryan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Russell, Damien Pending 2019-05-07  
Portarlington Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rutherford, Nickholas Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-24
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Portarlington Rutherford, Nickholas Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Ryan, Belle Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-03
Geelong West Giants Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ryan, Brandon Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-30
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newcomb Ryan, Indi Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-22
Bell Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ryan, Kane Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-28
Geelong Amateur VFL & NAB League Ryan, Laura Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Ryan, Lochlan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-04-05
South Barwon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ryan, Louis Pending 2019-03-26  
St Mary's Colac & District Football & Netball League Ryan, Thomas Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
Portarlington Gippsland League Sabell, Tomas Denied 2019-04-02 2019-04-10
Northern Football Netball League Portarlington Saccuzzo, Dominic Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Sadler, Blayke Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Lara Sagert, Eliza Rose Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Ballarat Football League Lara Sagert, Emily Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-15
Ovens & Murray Football League Torquay Saker, James Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Geelong Amateur Bannockburn Juniors Salmon, Harrison Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Barwon Heads Salmon, Michael Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-15
St Mary's St Albans Sammut, Coco Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Sammut, Corey Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
East Geelong Juniors St Albans Sammut, Jesse Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
Geelong West Giants Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Sanders, Mark Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong West Giants Sanders, Ruby Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-26
Geelong Amateur VFL & NAB League Sanderson, Alannah Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
St Albans Newcomb Sanford, brodies Denied 2019-04-15 2019-04-19
St Albans Newcomb Sanford, brodies Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Sault, Wil Cancelled 2018-08-06  
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Sault, Wil Approved 2018-08-06 2018-08-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Joseph's Saunders , Marley Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-28
Anglesea Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Saunders, Clark Pending 2019-02-11  
Hampden Football Netball League South Barwon Saunders, Joshua Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-22
AFL Mackay Drysdale Saunders, Tanacha Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-21
Newtown & Chilwell East Geelong Juniors Savickas, Will Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
St Mary's Newtown & Chilwell Savickas, William Pending 2019-04-04  
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Scarborough, Aaron Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-25
Colac & District Football & Netball League St Joseph's Scarlett, Jack Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-04
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Scarlett, Nathan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schaap, Poppy Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
Geelong Amateur VFL & NAB League Schaap, Poppy Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Scheier, Jackson Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-08
Geelong West Giants Newcomb Schintler, Christian Approved 2019-02-18 2019-04-04
Grovedale Tigers AFL Schlensog, Blake Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Schluter, John Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Schroder, Will Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Schroder, Will Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-29
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League St Mary's Schroeder, Seamus Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
St Mary's Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Schroeder, Seamus Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-19
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League St Mary's Schroeder, Seamus Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Shore Schulz, Jay Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-24
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schulze, Tom Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St Mary's Schwarze, Beau Denied 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St Mary's Schwarze, Beau Denied 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St Mary's Schwarze, Beau Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-30
Barwon Heads Northern Football Netball League Scott, Aaron Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-08
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Scott, Angus Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-21
St Albans Murray Football League Scott, Bailey Cancelled 2019-04-17  
Murray Football League St Albans Scott, Bailey Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-04
St Albans Murray Football League Scott, Bailey Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Murray Football League St Albans Scott, Bailey Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Corio Juniors North Shore Scott, Bayden Approved 2019-04-21 2019-05-09
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Scott, Hamish Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-03
North Shore Bell Park Scott, Joshua Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-22
Bell Park Anakie Juniors Scott, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-23
Anakie Juniors North Shore Scott, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-24
Belmont Lions Juniors Newcomb Scott, Luke Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Queenscliff WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Scott, Max Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Queenscliff VFL & NAB League Scott, Max Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Scott, Rhys Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-06
Bendigo Junior Football League Portarlington Seamer, Oliver Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-23
Kyabram District Football Netball League Portarlington Seamer, Tyson Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-04
Queenscliff Geelong and District Football League Sedlins, Eric Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-23
St Albans Newcomb Seear, Cameron Approved 2019-02-20 2019-04-24
Corio Juniors North Shore Seears, Anthony Approved 2019-02-20 2019-04-20
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Seecamp, Jonas Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Winchelsea Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Selvidge, Hayden Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-23
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong and District Football League Sestak, Dario Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Seuren, Charlie Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Goulburn Valley Football League Geelong West Giants Sewell, Kane Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Geelong West Giants Goulburn Valley Football League Sewell, Kane Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Goulburn Valley Football League Geelong West Giants Sewell, Kane Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
South Barwon VFL & NAB League Sexton, William Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Grovedale Tigers VFL & NAB League Seymour, Chris Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-05
St Albans South Barwon Sferco, Tamara Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-28
Portarlington Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Shanley, Jason Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
MPNFL St Mary's Shannon, Ned Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-13
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Sharp, Dylan Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-01
Bell Park South Barwon Shaw, Oliver Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-27
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Shaw, Rhiarn Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Shaw, Rhiarn Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Anglesea Torquay Shea, Jessie Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Modewarre St Joseph's Sheedy, Maddison Approved 2019-02-10 2019-03-28
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Sheehan, Jesse Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-02
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Shelley, Bailey Approved 2018-11-06 2019-04-03
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shepheard, Hamish Denied 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shepheard, Hamish Denied 2019-03-04 2019-03-05
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shepheard, Hamish Approved 2018-11-26 2019-04-04
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong West Giants Sheppard, Mia Pending 2018-11-30  
Geelong West Giants Bell Post Hill Juniors Sheppard, Paige Denied 2018-08-03 2018-08-18
Geelong West Giants VFL & NAB League Sheppard, Paige Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Shore Shields, Kallum Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
St Mary's Tasmanian State League (TSL) Siggins, Samuel Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-22
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sillitoe, Edward Pending 2019-03-01  
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Simoni, Sebastin Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simpkin, Jonathan Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simpson, Charlotte Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Bell Park Sims, Robert Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Skene, Ethan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-12
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Skene, Kyle Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Skinner, Jack Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-26
Torquay VFL & NAB League Skinner, Mia Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
St Mary's Portarlington Skurrie, Casey Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-02
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Northern Football Netball League Skuse, Sally Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-13
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Skuza, Declan Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Geelong West Giants Slater, Haydn Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
St Albans Torquay Sliwa, Benji Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-10
AFL Canberra Queenscliff Sloane, Matthew Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Barwon Heads Slorach, Bradley Approved 2019-03-05 2019-04-05
Leopold Hampden Football Netball League Smedts, Billie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Geelong West Giants Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Smith, Aaron Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Anglesea Smith, Alex Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
Ocean Grove Newtown & Chilwell Smith, Alexandra Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Smith, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-23
Grovedale Tigers Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Smith, Cooper Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-19
Lara VFL & NAB League Smith, Daisy Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Geelong West Giants Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Smith, Daniel Approved 2018-10-30 2018-10-31
Geelong West Giants Western Region Football League (WRFL) Smith, Daniel Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
South Eastern Womens Torquay Smith, Josephine Pending 2019-03-13  
South Eastern Womens Torquay Smith, Josephine Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-15
Grovedale Tigers VFL & NAB League Smith, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-18
Bell Park Inverleigh Juniors Smith, Liam Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Newtown & Chilwell Smith, Lily Pending 2019-02-17  
Newtown & Chilwell South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Smith, Lily Approved 2019-04-26 2019-05-01
Goulburn Valley Football League Bell Park Smith, Luke Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Bell Park VFL & NAB League Smith, Luke Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Bell Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Luke Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-14
Bell Post Hill Juniors Anakie Juniors Smith, Riley Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-23
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Shore Smith, Riley Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-04
Torquay Bell Park Smith, Ryen Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Smith, Thomas Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-27
Newcomb St Albans Smith, Zac Approved 2018-11-14 2019-02-05
Newtown & Chilwell Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Snarskis, Austin Pending 2019-04-16  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Sneddon (oa), Connor Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Sneddon, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-17
Drysdale AFL North East Border Female Football League Snell, Elise Approved 2019-02-08 2019-03-24
St Joseph's Queenscliff Snell, William Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-27
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Sneskov , Noah Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-21
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Sneskov, Ethan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-21
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Snow, Harrison Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
St Mary's Queenscliff Snowdon, Alexander Approved 2018-11-22 2019-03-15
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Sodomaco, Michael Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-19
St Albans Southern Football Netball League Sondergeld, Matthew Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-16
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Sorgiovanni, Joshua Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Torquay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Soto Ahlquist, Luca Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Souter, Luke Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Grovedale Tigers North West Football League of Tasmania Southey, Hayden Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-28
Lara Modewarre Speed, Matthew Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-17
Newcomb Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Spence, Adam Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-15
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Spence, Cullan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-04
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Spiller, Brett Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Spowart, James Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
Barwon Heads VFL & NAB League Sprague, Charlie Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
South Barwon St Joseph's Sprunt, Jacob Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Grovedale Tigers St John, Blayke Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Leopold Portarlington Stabenow, Cayden Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-12
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stacey, Kara Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong West Giants Stack, Cathy Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-11
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Staig, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-21
Bell Park Barwon Heads Stainsby, Jake Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-09
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Bell Park Stainthorpe , Ruby Pending 2019-03-15  
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Stangel, Gabriel Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-26
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Stanley, Corey Pending 2019-05-05  
St Joseph's Newtown & Chilwell Stanley, Maddison Pending 2019-04-28  
Grovedale Tigers East Geelong Juniors Stapleton, Jesse Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-14
Ocean Grove Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Staudt, Karl Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Belmont Lions Juniors Newcomb Stein, Jackson Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Inverleigh Juniors Stein, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Joseph's Stella, Max Pending 2019-03-12  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Barwon Heads Stephens, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-20 2019-02-17
Colac VFL & NAB League Stephens, Cooper Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Colac VFL & NAB League Stephens, Cooper Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-03
Geelong West Giants Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Stephens, Jarrod Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-22
Geelong West Giants Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Stephens, Jarrod Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Leopold Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Stephens, Mitchell Approved 2018-10-03 2018-10-03
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Stephenson, Jack Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Steven, George Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-17
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Steven, Tom Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-21
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Colac Imperials Female Football Club Stevens, Courtney Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-07
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Stevens, Tom Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club St Mary's Stevenson , Casey Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Geelong and District Football League St Albans Stevenson, Maurice Pending 2019-02-25  
Bell Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Stevenson, Todd Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
Grovedale Tigers Goulburn Valley Football League Stewart, Elliot Approved 2018-11-27 2019-04-03
Newtown & Chilwell Tallangatta & District Football League Stewart, Fletcher Pending 2019-03-19  
Geelong Amateur Modewarre Stiles, Cody Pending 2019-04-18  
Geelong Amateur Modewarre Stiles, Nate Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-23
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Stirling, Adam Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-27
Lara Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Stokes, Mathew Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-11
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lara Stokes, Mathew Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Torquay Geelong West Giants Stokes, Paris Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
Leopold Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Stolk, Jacob Pending 2019-04-01  
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Stone, Riley Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Portarlington St Mary's Stoneham, Jack Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-23
South Barwon Belmont Lions Juniors Storm, Bradley Approved 2019-05-19 2019-05-19
Geelong West Giants Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Storm, Joshua Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grovedale Tigers Stubbings, Harry Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Grovedale Tigers VFL & NAB League Stubbings, Harry Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-05
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Stubs, Samuel Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Modewarre Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sturzaker, Daniel Approved 2018-10-11 2018-10-11
Modewarre Hampden Football Netball League Sturzaker, Daniel Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-05
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Lara Suda, Taylah Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Lara West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Suda, Taylah Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Northern Football Netball League Torquay Sullivan, Leigh Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Victorian Womens Football League St Mary's Sumner, Sarah Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Geelong West Giants Geelong Amateur Sunderland, Molly Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Surkitt, Bailey Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-16
Belmont Lions Juniors Newcomb Surkitt, Bailey Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Corio Juniors North Shore Surkitt, Jack Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-21
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Sutterby, Blake Approved 2019-02-08 2019-03-23
St Albans Lara Sutton, Elly Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-29
Modewarre South Barwon Swan, Fraser Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) South Barwon Swan, Jeremy Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-29
Newtown & Chilwell Modewarre Swarbrick, George Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-24
Newtown & Chilwell Anglesea Sweet, Patrick Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-12
Geelong West Giants Mininera and District Football League Swinton, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-15
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Switajewski, Noah Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-27
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Sykes, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-01
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Sykes, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-11
Torquay Goulburn Valley Football League Symes-Robinson, Alexander Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-27
St Albans Tallangatta & District Football League Syres, Dylan Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
South Barwon North Gippsland Football Netball League Szabatura, Nicholas Denied 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
South Barwon North Gippsland Football Netball League Szabatura, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-04
South Barwon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Szmidel, Matt Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Newcomb St Albans Sztanski, Nathanial Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-23
Leopold Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Taberner, Jake Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Tabor, Jack Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Ocean Grove Tabuakoto, Vilmoni Pending 2019-04-02  
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Tait, Ethan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Talman, Louis Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Talman, Otis Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong West Giants Tasci, Paris Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Leopold VFL & NAB League Tate, Oliver Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Goulburn Valley Football League Leopold Tate, Oliver Approved 2019-02-18 2019-05-09
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor, Bridget Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Lara North Shore Taylor, Chad Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-05
Geelong Amateur Newcomb Taylor, Chris Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Newtown & Chilwell AFL Womens Taylor, Denby Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-29
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & NAB League Taylor, Denby Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Taylor, Hudson Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor, Jack Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Drysdale VFL & NAB League Taylor, Jack Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-19
Barwon Heads Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Taylor, James Approved 2018-10-11 2018-10-13
Drysdale VFL & NAB League Taylor, Laura Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-07
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor, Laura Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Ocean Grove WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor, Logan Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Paddy Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Ocean Grove AFL Womens Teague, Anna Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-18
Ocean Grove VFL & NAB League Teague, Anna Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
Lara Geelong West Giants Teesdale, Ebony Approved 2019-02-09 2019-04-04
Anglesea Geelong and District Football League Tekin, Ben Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-01
St Mary's Geelong Amateur Tenace, Kane Approved 2018-11-27 2019-03-06
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Tenne, Ryan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-26
Grovedale Tigers Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Tepper, Blaze Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-23
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thiele, Eliza Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-19
Bell Park Geelong Amateur Thiep, Manywon Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Lara Alberton Football Netball League Thomas, Darcy Robert Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Geelong Amateur St Joseph's Thomas, Joel Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-09
Leopold WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thompson, Jai Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Anglesea Torquay Thompson, Luke Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Leopold WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thompson, Marcus Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Newtown & Chilwell Grovedale Tigers Thomson, Max Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
North Geelong Juniors and Womens WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thorne, Charlotte Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
North Geelong Juniors and Womens WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thorne, Charlotte Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Newtown & Chilwell Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thorne, James Pending 2019-04-15  
Geelong West Giants Colac & District Football & Netball League Thulborn, Leyton Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-13
Eastern Football League (EFL) Torquay Thwaites, Harry Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-19
Eastern Football League (EFL) Torquay Tierney, Renee Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Torquay VFL & NAB League Tierney, Renee Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
South Barwon AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Tigani, Alex Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-06
Drysdale Barwon Heads Tigani, Patrick Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-16
Belmont Lions Juniors South Barwon Tigani, Robert Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Albans Tiller, Caleb Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-27
Geelong Amateur Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tobias, Mark Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-08
AFL Northern Rivers Juniors Drysdale Tod, Hugh Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-17
Northern Football Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Todd, Harrison Pending 2019-05-02  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Anglesea Todd, Jay Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-05
Eastern Football League (EFL) St Albans Toffolon, Lloyd Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-29
Central Highlands Football League Modewarre Tol, Will Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-02
St Joseph's Lara Tomicic, Jayson Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-24
Horsham District Football League Geelong Amateur Tonkin, Brayden Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-25
St Joseph's Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tonks, Flynn Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-07
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Tormey, William Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Towart, Amber Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Towart, Amber Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-21
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Towart, Daniel Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-28
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Townson, William Pending 2019-03-06  
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Travers, Darcy Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Central Murray Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Treacy, Liam Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club St Joseph's Tremul, Aaron Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
Bendigo Junior Football League Drysdale Tresize, Austin Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-14
Geelong Amateur Belmont Lions Juniors Trevaskis , Max Pending 2019-02-25  
Geelong West Giants AFL Womens Trevean, Hayley Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-29
Geelong West Giants VFL & NAB League Trevean, Hayley Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-29
Drysdale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Trewhella, Bradley Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-31
Ocean Grove Geelong West Giants Trezise, Alexandra Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tribe, Hannah Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-19
Little River Juniors Lara Trickey, Taylan-Jay Approved 2019-04-04 2019-05-12
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Trigg, Hugo Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-01
Aireys Inlet Torquay Trigg, Lucca Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Anakie Juniors Little River Juniors Trotter, Cooper Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-23
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Trotter, Mackenzie Denied 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Trotter, Mackenzie Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-23
Inverleigh Juniors Bell Park Tseros, Terry Approved 2019-03-05 2019-04-02
Grovedale Tigers Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tsitas, James Approved 2018-10-08 2018-10-09
Grovedale Tigers Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tsitas, James Approved 2018-10-08 2018-10-09
Grovedale Tigers VFL & NAB League Tsitas, James Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Shore Tsopanis, Jakob Approved 2019-02-20 2019-04-11
Victorian Womens Football League Lara Tucker, Ainsley Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-14
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tudor, Cameron Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Tully, Cooper Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-21
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tumblety, Nicole Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
North Shore Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Turner, Michael Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
St Albans Newcomb Turnewitsch, Tye Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-10
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tute, Jak Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Grovedale Tigers VFL & NAB League Tute, Jak Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Portarlington AFL Wide Bay Tymms, Angus Pending 2019-03-29  
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Unkenstein, Harry Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Unsworth, Killian Denied 2019-02-04 2019-02-08
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Unsworth, Killian Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-25
Grovedale Tigers Hampden Football Netball League Urquhart, Zac Denied 2019-03-22 2019-03-30
Grovedale Tigers Hampden Football Netball League Urquhart, Zac Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Uytdehaag, Gus Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Uytdehaag, Gus Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Leopold St Mary's Vahl-Meyer, Thomas Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
Eastern Football League (EFL) Anglesea Vail, Zane Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-22
Geelong West Giants St Mary's Vakarau, Emmanuel Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-16
Geelong West Giants St Mary's Vakarau, Paulo Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-16
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vallelonga, Charlie Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Van Doren, Emily Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-20
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Van Dyke, Mia Cancelled 2019-02-25  
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Van Dyke, Mia Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Van Dyke, Mia Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Van Loon, Ashleigh Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Van Loon, Ashleigh Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Van Maasdyk, Lucas Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Van Maasdyk, Thomas Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Van Maasdyk, Will Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Van Uijtert, Samuel Pending 2019-02-13  
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Van Uijtert, Samuel Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-05
Torquay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vangemst, Liam Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Portarlington South Barwon Vanvledder, Ben Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-15
Golden Rivers Football League Barwon Heads Varsamakis, Chris Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Horsham District Football League North Shore Vasic, Aleksandar Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-05
Leopold Queenscliff Vaughan, Aaron Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Vaughan, Luke Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Vaughan, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Torquay VFL & NAB League Vella, Elise Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
Wimmera Football League Newcomb Vella, Harvey Approved 2018-02-25 2019-04-23
Drysdale Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Vella, Morgan Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
Bell Park Bannockburn Juniors Vermeulen, Riley Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-22
Newtown & Chilwell Lara Verstraten, Jacques Approved 2018-04-11 2019-04-06
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vesey, Liam Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Vicary, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Drysdale St Mary's Viccars, Patrick Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-04
Belmont Lions Juniors South Barwon Vick, Banjo Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-17
Western Border Football League Anglesea Villani, Josh Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-21
Western Border Football League Anglesea Villani, Sam Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-21
Northern Football Netball League Portarlington Villanti, Luke Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-17
Drysdale Ocean Grove Vincent, Zac Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-02
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Viney, Joshua Approved 2018-11-15 2019-04-03
St Joseph's Bell Park Virgona, Deacon Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-31
Barwon Heads South West Junior Football League (WA) Virgona, Jack Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-28
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Visentin, Patrick Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
St Mary's VFL & NAB League Visentin, Patrick Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Riverina Football League Bell Park Vissenga, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-03
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Vrbovac, Adnan Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Drysdale Geelong Amateur Vrtacic, Blake Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Drysdale Geelong Amateur Vrtacic, Sophie Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Queenscliff Barwon Heads Vuillermin, Harriet Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-18
Geelong and District Football League East Geelong Juniors Wade, Matthew Pending 2019-04-01  
Leopold Newcomb Wagener, Logan Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Newcomb WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wagener, Logan Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
AFL Gippsland Women's Football Competition Geelong West Giants Waite, Melanie Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-09
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Waldron, Ethan Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Bell Park Anglesea Walker, Quentin Approved 2018-04-05 2019-04-04
Horsham District Football League Geelong West Giants Wall, Jack Pending 2019-05-09  
Horsham District Football League Geelong West Giants Wall, Jack Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Geelong West Giants Horsham District Football League Wall, Jack Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Wallbank, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-13  
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Walmsley, Connor Denied 2019-04-05 2019-04-09
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Walmsley, Connor Denied 2019-04-25 2019-05-02
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Queenscliff Walsh, Caden Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-27
Deakin University Female Football League St Mary's Walsh, Carly Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-04
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Walsh, Henry Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Walsh, Hugo Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Geelong Amateur Horsham District Football League Walsh, Matthew Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Anglesea Walsh, Nathan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
St Joseph's AFL Walsh, Samuel Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-28
St Albans North Shore Walsh-Iredell, Anthony Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-16
Ocean Grove Colac & District Football & Netball League Walter, Corey Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Newtown & Chilwell Barwon Heads Walter, Oskar Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-25
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walter, Zachary Approved 2019-05-13 2019-05-13
Geelong and District Football League Inverleigh Juniors Walters, Clive Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Walters, Dustin Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-22
Grovedale Tigers VFL & NAB League Walters, Hayden Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-08
St Mary's Northern Football Netball League Walters, Jarrod Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
Leopold Newtown & Chilwell Walton, Max Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Bendigo Football League Ocean Grove Ward, Jake Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-12
Grovedale Tigers Central Murray Football Netball League Wardle, Darren Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Drysdale Portarlington Wark, Darcy Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) North Geelong Juniors and Womens Warlond, Mikayla Cancelled 2019-03-28  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) North Geelong Juniors and Womens Warlond, Mikayla Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-07
Bannockburn Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Warnock, Liam Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-14
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Warry, Ryder Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Leopold Drysdale Warwick, Caleb Pending 2019-04-02  
Newtown & Chilwell Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waterhouse, James Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-16
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Watkins, Terence Denied 2019-02-02 2019-02-08
Colac Imperials Female Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Watson, Georgia Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Geelong West Giants St Joseph's Watson, Harry Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-07
North Shore Little River Juniors Watts, Billy Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
North Shore Little River Juniors Watts, Jamie Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Watts, Jamie Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
Bell Park North Shore Waugh, Jayden Approved 2019-04-21 2019-04-21
Geelong West Giants Newcomb Waugh, Luke Pending 2018-11-08  
Geelong West Giants St Joseph's Wealands, Sam Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-01
Newcomb Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Webb, Brett Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-24
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Webber, Hayes Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Weber, Trent Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-21
Lara Geelong and District Football League Weigl, Daniel Approved 2019-02-03 2019-04-02
St Joseph's Newtown & Chilwell Weir, Bridie Approved 2019-04-28 2019-05-01
St Joseph's Newtown & Chilwell Weir, Maddy Pending 2019-04-28  
Torquay Southern Football Netball League Weldon, Charlie Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-18
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wells, Brooke Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
St Albans East Geelong Juniors Wells, Kaine Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-26
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Were, Lucy Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
Geelong Amateur VFL & NAB League Were, Lucy Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers West, Jacob Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Anglesea West, John Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-06
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur West, Levi Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong and District Football League West, Max Cancelled 2019-04-25  
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong West Giants West, Max Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Ocean Grove Geelong West Giants West, Sarah Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-17
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Westlake, Riley Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Lara Central Highlands Football League Weston, Jake Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Geelong Amateur Geelong and District Football League Westwood, Jarrod Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Geelong Amateur Geelong and District Football League Westwood, Joshua Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-18
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Wheadon, Cam Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wheadon, Trey Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Colac VFL & NAB League Wheadon, Trey Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Little River Juniors Lara Wheeler, Manix Approved 2019-04-04 2019-05-10
St Joseph's Portarlington Whelan, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Newcomb Colac & District Football & Netball League Whelan, Sean Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Whitcher, Xavier Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Bell Park North Shore White, Harrison Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Geelong West Giants White, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Geelong West Giants Ovens & Murray Football League White, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-18
Ovens & Murray Football League Geelong West Giants White, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Drysdale White, Sarah Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-02
Murray Football League Geelong Amateur Whitehead, Callum Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
Lara Bell Park Whiteley, Jett Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-01
Lara Bell Park Whiteley, Nash Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-16
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Whiteside, Dylan Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-24
Grovedale Tigers VFL & NAB League Whyte, Cooper Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Grovedale Tigers VFL & NAB League Whyte, Harrison Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Bannockburn Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Wicks, Ryan Pending 2019-04-09  
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Widdicombe, Bailey Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Wiffen, Corey Approved 2019-02-14 2019-04-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Barwon Heads Wigg, Thomas Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Torquay Modewarre Wight, Alister Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Wight, Timothy Approved 2019-03-02 2019-04-03
Barwon Heads Geelong West Giants Wild, Charles Pending 2019-03-05  
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Wilde, Fletcher Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ocean Grove Wilde, Shannon Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-02
Geelong Amateur Torquay Wilding, George Pending 2019-03-29  
North Geelong Juniors and Womens WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wilkes, Ashlee Approved 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
Central Highlands Football League Ocean Grove Wilkie, Jake Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-26
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Inverleigh Juniors Wilkins, Joshua Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-27
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Willems, Hunter Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Drysdale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williams, Angus Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-25
Portarlington East Geelong Juniors Williams, Austin Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-14
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Williams, Dylan Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-15
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Williams, Hugo Approved 2018-09-20 2018-09-20
Geelong Amateur Drysdale Williams, Hugo Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-04
Belmont Lions Juniors Newcomb Williams, Jack Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Inverleigh Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Williams, Joshua Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Williams, Joshua Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Inverleigh Juniors Williams, Jye Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-24
Drysdale Geelong Amateur Williams, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-05-11
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Inverleigh Juniors Williams, Liam Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-24
Portarlington East Geelong Juniors Williams, Mason Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-14
North Central Football League Queenscliff Williams, Nigel Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-04
Portarlington East Geelong Juniors Williams, Spencer Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-14
St Joseph's Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Stephanie Approved 2018-10-03 2018-10-04
St Joseph's Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Stephanie Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
St Joseph's Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Stephanie Denied 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Barwon Heads Old Scholars Football Association Williamson, Darcy Approved 2019-03-05 2019-04-10
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong Amateur Williamson, Eliza Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
Deakin University Female Football League Colac Imperials Female Football Club Willis, Casey Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL & NAB League Willis, Casey Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-04
Deakin University Female Football League Colac Imperials Female Football Club Willis, Cody Bella Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
Lara Central Highlands Football League Willis, Luke Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-29
Drysdale Queenscliff Willis, Rylan Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-07
Grovedale Tigers Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Willliams, Archie Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-26
St Mary's East Geelong Juniors Willson, Thomas Pending 2019-02-06  
Wimmera Football League Bell Park Wilson, Charlie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-21
Bell Park VFL & NAB League Wilson, Charlie Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Wilson, Evy Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Anakie Juniors North Shore Wilson, Jaii Approved 2019-04-27 2019-05-03
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Wilson, Jordan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Bell Park Inverleigh Juniors Wilson, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-03
North Shore St Albans Wilson, Logan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-27
Leopold Drysdale Wilson, Luke Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-09
Newcomb Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wilson, Matthew Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-25
Newtown & Chilwell Leopold Wilson, Zach Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-09
Drysdale Colac & District Football & Netball League Wilson-Church, Jacob Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-30
Lara St Mary's Winter, Jakob Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-12
Geelong and District Football League Barwon Heads Winter, James Pending 2018-11-11  
Newcomb North Shore Winton, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Newcomb North Shore Winton, Daniel Pending 2019-04-04  
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Wisbey, Flynn Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Wisbey, Flynn Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
St Joseph's VFL & NAB League Witherden, Sam Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
St Joseph's Barwon Heads Witherden, Sam Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Barwon Heads VFL & NAB League Witherden, Sam Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-23
Grovedale Tigers Bell Post Hill Juniors Witney, Kade Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-26
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Wood, Isabelle Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
South Barwon Belmont Lions Juniors Wood, Josh Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Belmont Lions Juniors Newcomb Wood, Josh Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) South Barwon Wood, Oscar Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-15
Aireys Inlet AFL Sydney Wood, Samuel Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Woodhouse, Kade Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
North Geelong Juniors and Womens WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Woodroffe, Krista Approved 2018-09-21 2018-10-02
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Grovedale Tigers Woodroffe, Krista Approved 2019-04-11 2019-05-03
Grovedale Tigers VFL & NAB League Woodroffe, Krista Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-09
St Mary's St Joseph's Woods, Georgia Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Woods, Kiara Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Drysdale Queenscliff Woods, Micah Pending 2019-02-01  
Queenscliff St Mary's Woods, Micah Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Woods, Rhianan Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Woof, James Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Bell Park South Barwon Wookey, William Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-02
North Geelong Juniors and Womens VFL & NAB League Woollett, Jaime Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-08
Ballarat Football League St Mary's Wright, Angus Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-21
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Wright, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-23
Grovedale Tigers Deakin University Female Football League Wrigley, Sophie Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-25
Geelong Amateur Queenscliff Wylie, Liam Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
Lara Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Yelland, Aiden Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-05
Leopold Newcomb Yenik, Liam Approved 2019-02-18 2019-04-04
Little River Juniors Anakie Juniors Young, Colby Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong West Giants Young, William Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-03
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St Joseph's Yunupingu, Zoey Approved 2019-02-10 2019-03-29
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Geelong West Giants Zambelli, Brak Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Geelong West Giants Sunraysia Football and Netball League Zambelli, Brak Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Geelong West Giants Zambelli, Brak Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Colac & District Football & Netball League St Joseph's Zampatti, Thomas Denied 2019-03-22 2019-03-28
Colac & District Football & Netball League St Joseph's Zampatti, Thomas Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Zaparenkov, Damien Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Colac VFL & NAB League Zdybel, Zachary Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-11
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ocean Grove Zeinstra, Bianca Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-06
Bendigo Football League Barwon Heads Zimmer, Louis Pending 2019-04-05