Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Queenscliff WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Annand, Kye Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Colac Imperials Female Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Arnold , Annabelle Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barter, Isis Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bartolo, Luke Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bartolo, Noah Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bassett, Darcy Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Barwon Heads Grovedale Tigers Baulch, Kye Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
North Shore Lara Bethune, Eric Approved 2018-08-06  
South Barwon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Burns, Hayden Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Bell Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Burns, Jimmy Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carr, Herschelle Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Queenscliff WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, Jhye Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Coburn, Angus Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Cocking, Angus Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Collins, Billy Approved 2018-09-20 2018-09-21
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Craven, Tess Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
Geelong and District Football League Bell Post Hill Juniors D'Avola , Olivia Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-06
Grovedale Tigers Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Deans, Nathan Approved 2018-10-02 2018-10-03
Newtown & Chilwell Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dhurrkay, Lochlan Approved 2018-09-30 2018-10-04
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Diamond, Rory Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dickinson, Tom Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Ocean Grove WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Donegan, Sam Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dowling, Elizabeth Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dunn, Alexander Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Eddy, Max Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Edwards, Joel Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Evans, Tadhg Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Colac Imperials Female Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Featherston , Gabbi Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ferguson, Brady Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Garner, Joshua Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gillett, Tom Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
South Barwon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gillies-Thom, Jacob Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Gould, Kingsly Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
St Albans Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grewar, Blake Pending 2018-10-12  
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Haste, Matthew Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
South Barwon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hayes, Harry Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Colac & District Football & Netball League Drysdale Hume, Trevor Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Inei, Zoe Cancelled 2018-08-02  
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Inei, Zoe Cancelled 2018-08-08  
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Inei, Zoe Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Inei, Zoe Approved 2018-08-08 2018-08-08
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jock, Duoth Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johns, Bailey Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnston, Poppy Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lamperd, Zeph Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-18
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lee, Annie Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
Bell Post Hill Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Leong , Braiden Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lewis, Tamika Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Modewarre WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcbain, Patrick Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcdonald, Brock Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
St Mary's AFLW National Championships Mcevoy, Lucy Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcgrath, Mackenzie Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckee, Analea Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-19
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckeegan, Ava Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Grovedale Tigers Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mckenzie, Lachlan Pending 2018-10-19  
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Mcpoyle, Bradley Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mensch, Piper Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-19
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Milsome, William Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Colac Imperials Female Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moloney, Darcy Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Barwon Heads Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Moran, Justin Approved 2018-08-22 2018-08-23
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Morrison, Nina Approved 2018-08-06 2018-08-08
St Mary's AFLW National Championships Morrison, Nina Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morrison, Oscar Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morrow, Taiya Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Muhor, Xavier Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
East Geelong Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mulvahil, Austin Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-19
Newtown & Chilwell Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mununggurritj, Mabo Approved 2018-10-09 2018-10-11
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Murphy, Cooper Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Murphy, Finn Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Belmont Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Neal, Yalanda Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nekrep, Emmalyn Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Drysdale Nelis, Simon Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Lara Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Niki, Jemiah Approved 2018-09-28 2018-10-01
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Donnell, Alistair Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Owen, Tanner Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Parish, Indiana Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Poon, Oliver Approved 2018-09-24 2018-09-24
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Purcell, Olivia Approved 2018-08-06 2018-08-08
St Mary's AFLW National Championships Purcell, Olivia Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Purcell, Olivia Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-05
Bannockburn Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ramos, Juanito Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Sault, Wil Cancelled 2018-08-06  
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Sault, Wil Approved 2018-08-06 2018-08-08
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schaap, Poppy Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schulze, Tom Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Queenscliff WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Scott, Max Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Seecamp, Jonas Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Shaw, Rhiarn Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Geelong West Giants Bell Post Hill Juniors Sheppard, Paige Denied 2018-08-03 2018-08-18
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simpson, Charlotte Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stacey, Kara Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
Leopold Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Stephens, Mitchell Approved 2018-10-03 2018-10-03
Modewarre Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sturzaker, Daniel Approved 2018-10-11 2018-10-11
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor, Jack Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Barwon Heads Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Taylor, James Approved 2018-10-11 2018-10-13
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thiele, Eliza Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-19
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Towart, Amber Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tribe, Hannah Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-19
Grovedale Tigers Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tsitas, James Approved 2018-10-08 2018-10-09
Grovedale Tigers Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tsitas, James Approved 2018-10-08 2018-10-09
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tute, Jak Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vallelonga, Charlie Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Van Dyke, Mia Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Van Loon, Ashleigh Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vesey, Liam Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Visentin, Patrick Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Vrbovac, Adnan Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Were, Lucy Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wheadon, Trey Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Whiteside, Dylan Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-24
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Williams, Hugo Approved 2018-09-20 2018-09-20
St Joseph's Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Stephanie Approved 2018-10-03 2018-10-04
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Wood, Isabelle Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
North Geelong Juniors and Womens WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Woodroffe, Krista Approved 2018-09-21 2018-10-02
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Woods, Kiara Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Woods, Rhianan Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Lara Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Yelland, Aiden Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-05