Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
North Geelong Juniors and Womens North Shore Abela, Matthew Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Ellinbank & District Football League Modewarre Ablett, Nathan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-04-04
Corio Juniors Drysdale Abrahams, Brandon Approved 2018-04-11 2018-05-04
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Adams, Conor Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Torquay Adams, James Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-15
Modewarre WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Adams, Mollie Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Modewarre Geelong Amateur Adams, Mollie Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
Geelong Amateur VFL & TAC CUP Adams, Mollie Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Geelong Amateur Adams, Samuel Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Northern Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Adcock, Megan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-08
Bannockburn Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Addison, Jack Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-01
Portarlington Newcomb Agius, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-27
Thunder Juniors - Darwin Barwon Heads Aitken, Frankie Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-08
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Barwon Heads Aitken, Ty Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newtown & Chilwell Ajeic, Paday Pending 2018-04-23  
Drysdale Geelong and District Football League Alderding, Jake Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-13
Geelong and District Football League St Albans Alessi, Joshua Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
Geelong and District Football League Anglesea Alexander, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-29
Bannockburn Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Alford, Bailey Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
Ocean Grove Queenscliff Allan, Brayden Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-25
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Allan, Emily Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-24
Newtown & Chilwell Bell Post Hill Juniors Allan, Emily Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Newtown & Chilwell Bannockburn Juniors Allan, Patrick Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-10
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Barwon Heads Allen, Emma Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-23
Goulburn Valley Football League St Mary's Allen, Jake Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-20
Goulburn Valley Football League St Mary's Allen, Sam Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-31
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Allen, Sam Approved 2018-02-27 2018-04-01
St Joseph's St Mary's Alleyn, Baylee Pending 2018-02-26  
St Mary's St Joseph's Alleyn, Baylee Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-03
Geelong West Giants Portarlington Allingham, Justin Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-29
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Alsop, Jake Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Alsop, Shane Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-28
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Grovedale Tigers Anastasopoulos, Stacy Approved 2018-02-11 2018-03-28
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Anastasopoulos, Stacy Denied 2018-04-22 2018-04-30
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Anderson, Abe Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-05
Torquay Anglesea Anderson, Dylan Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-29
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Anderson, Isaac Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-06
Hampden Football Netball League Ocean Grove Anderson, Jahd Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-22
Ocean Grove WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anderson, Jahd Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Torquay St Mary's Anderson, Jai Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-18
Frankston and District Junior Football League Torquay Anderson, James Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-10
Modewarre Grovedale Tigers Anderson, Jasmine Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Modewarre Colac & District Football & Netball League Anderson, Joel Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
Ballarat Football League St Joseph's Anderson, Lucas Approved 2017-11-16 2018-02-15
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Anderson, Lucas Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anderson, Lucas Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Anderson, Lucas Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Barwon Heads North Geelong Juniors and Womens Andree-Jansz, Tiahna Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-09
North Geelong Juniors and Womens VFL & TAC CUP Andree-Jansz, Tiahna Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-25
Bell Post Hill Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Andrews, Charlie Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-12
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Andrews, Damien Pending 2018-04-04  
East Geelong Juniors Geelong and District Football League Andrews, Damien Approved 2016-03-20 2018-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Centrals Colts Andrews, Keegan Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-28
East Geelong Juniors Thomson Juniors Andrews, Louis Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Annand, Kye Pending 2018-01-31  
Ocean Grove Queenscliff Annand, Kye Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-10
Queenscliff WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Annandale, Max Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Queenscliff Newtown & Chilwell Annandale, Max Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-17
Portarlington Colac & District Football & Netball League Ansell, Jon Denied 2018-06-03 2018-06-07
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) North Shore Antica, Luke Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-12
St Joseph's St Mary's Anticev, Alexander Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-14
North Shore Lara Antonio, Jayden Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-26
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newcomb Arceri, Ashley Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-15
Central Highlands Football League Queenscliff Aringo, Nickolas Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-11
Queenscliff Central Highlands Football League Aringo, Nickolas Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Modewarre Geelong Amateur Armstrong, Alexandra Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-21
Northern Football Netball League St Albans Armstrong, Dylan Denied 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
St Mary's St Albans Armstrong, Emily Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-08
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Arnold, Austin Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-12
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Arnold, Austin Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Arnold, Jarrod Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Arnold, Rhianna Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-08
Grovedale Tigers St Joseph's Arnott, Holly Approved 2018-05-06 2018-05-08
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Arthur, James Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-23
Leopold WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ash, Nicolas Approved 2017-09-19 2017-09-19
Leopold VFL & TAC CUP Ash, Nicolas Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
South East Juniors (SEJ) Drysdale Ashdown, Hope Approved 2017-04-04 2018-04-19
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Ashdown, Hope Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-19
AFL Brisbane Juniors OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ashton, Balin Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Asquith, Connor Pending 2018-02-21  
Ocean Grove Leopold Asquith, Connor Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-13
Northern Football Netball League Portarlington Assi, Gazi Denied 2017-11-20 2017-11-21
Northern Football Netball League Portarlington Assi, Gazi Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-27
Portarlington Southern Football Netball League Assi, Gazi Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-21
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Atkins, Samantha Approved 2017-03-23 2018-02-23
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Atkins, Samantha Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-25
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Atkins, Tom Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-21
Newtown & Chilwell Torquay Atkinson, Annie Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-28
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Atkinson, Jasper Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Eastern Football League (EFL) Torquay Atkinson, Mason Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-16
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Aucote, Reuben Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-02
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Augerinos, Max Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
Frankston and District Junior Football League Torquay Avery, Bodhi Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-11
Goulburn Valley Football League Geelong West Giants Ayres, Jakob Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-27
Modewarre Colac Imperials Female Football Club Ayres, Tayla Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-08
Drysdale Geelong and District Football League Baden, Matt Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-19
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong Amateur Bagg, Jacob Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Centrals Colts Bailey, Jordan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Bell Park Ocean Grove Bajc, Aaron Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-29
Torquay Colac & District Football & Netball League Baker, Chad Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-26
Geelong and District Football League Lara Baker, Daniel Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-09
Bendigo Football League Modewarre Baker, Jack Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-07
North Shore Geelong West Giants Baker, Luke Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Hampden Football Netball League Geelong Amateur Baker, Thomas Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Drysdale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Baker-Hutchinson, Stoe Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-02
Queenscliff St Joseph's Bakker, Thomas Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-19
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Balshaw, Curtly Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-28
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Bell Park Bangura, Joseph Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Banister, Daniel Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-02
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Banister, Daniel Denied 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Banister, Daniel Denied 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Barber, Jack Approved 2018-05-28 2018-05-29
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Barber, Jack Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Barber, Jack Approved 2018-06-16 2018-06-16
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Barber, Jack Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-19
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Barber, Jack Approved 2018-06-23 2018-06-23
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Barber, Jack Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Barker, William Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
AFL Queensland Geelong Amateur Barling, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-04
Geelong Amateur AFL Queensland Barling, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Torquay Geelong and District Football League Barlow, Jackson Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Barlow, Joshua Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-24
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barnes, William Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
St Albans Portarlington Barnett, Brandon Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Geelong West Giants St Joseph's Barnett, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Barr, Jett Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-05
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Barr, Zachary Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
North Shore Bell Post Hill Juniors Barron, Brock Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-14
North Shore Bell Post Hill Juniors Barron, Levi Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-14
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Barrow, Brodie Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Colac Newtown & Chilwell Barrow, Oscar Cancelled 2018-04-08  
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barrow, Oscar Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Colac VFL & TAC CUP Barrow, Oscar Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Colac Newtown & Chilwell Barrow, Oscar Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-11
Newtown & Chilwell Anglesea Barry, Brayden Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-18
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Barry, James Approved 2018-05-26 2018-05-26
Lara Bell Post Hill Juniors Barry, Leigha Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-10
South Barwon Belmont Lions Juniors Barry, Rylie Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-11
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Barry, Sean Denied 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
South Barwon Belmont Lions Juniors Barry, Sean Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Barry, Sean Denied 2018-03-16 2018-03-16
South Barwon Belmont Lions Juniors Barsic-Mcdonald, Christian Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Grovedale Tigers St Mary's Barth, Zoe Approved 2018-02-04 2018-03-05
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Barton-Ancliffe, Liam Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Torquay Basha, Yohannes Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-18
Leopold Black Diamond AFL Bastin, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bateman, Aden Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Wimmera Football League Bell Park Bateson, Cooper Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-24
Bell Park Wimmera Football League Bateson, Cooper Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Modewarre Bannockburn Juniors Bath, Ebony Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-10
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Bath, Ebony Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Modewarre Bannockburn Juniors Bath, Hayley Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-10
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Bath, Hayley Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
South Barwon Colac & District Football & Netball League Bath, Thomas Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-09
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Batson, Will Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Baxter, Justin Approved 2017-11-29 2018-04-04
Ballarat Football League Torquay Baynes, Tyrone Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
St Albans North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Beardsell, Billy Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-22
Wimmera Football League Leopold Beaton, Jack Approved 2017-11-06 2018-03-27
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Beattie, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Beckitt, Chelsea Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Moorabool Valley Little League St Mary's Beckley, Breanna Approved 2018-02-24 2018-02-28
St Albans Newcomb Beddison, Jacob Pending 2018-04-05  
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Bee, Joseph Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Bannockburn Juniors South Barwon Bee, Lochlan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
Modewarre Torquay Beecham, Isabella Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Modewarre Torquay Beecham, Joshua Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Beeston, Temikka Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-06
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Bell, Adam Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-11
Grovedale Tigers Northern Football Netball League Bell, Christian Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
Drysdale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bell, John Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-07
Leopold Anakie Juniors Bell, Mason Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-11
Drysdale Queenscliff Bell, Nicolas Approved 2018-06-27 2018-07-01
South Barwon Torquay Bell, Zack Approved 2018-02-25 2018-02-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ocean Grove Bellingham, Matthew Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League St Joseph's Belmont-Wickliffe, Alana Pending 2018-05-30  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Benham, Ruby Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-02
North Geelong Juniors and Womens VFL & TAC CUP Benham, Ruby Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Newcomb Portarlington Benjamin, Jack Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-29
AFL Sydney Leopold Benn, Dillon Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Bennett, Jack Approved 2018-05-26 2018-05-26
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Bennett, Joel Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Victorian Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Bennett, Maddison Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-27
Geelong and District Football League Winchelsea Juniors Bennett, Royce Cancelled 2018-04-13  
Bell Park Southern Football League (Tas) Bennett, William Pending 2018-05-03  
Queenscliff AFL Queensland Bennett, William Approved 2018-07-13 2018-07-16
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Benson, Harry Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-04
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Benzie, Joel Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Torquay Bell Park Benzie, Liam Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Winchelsea Juniors St Joseph's Berg, Declan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
St Joseph's Barwon Heads Berg, Riley Approved 2018-03-04 2018-04-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) South Barwon Bergin, Jett Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-20
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Bergin, Jett Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Leopold VFL & TAC CUP Berry, Jack Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Ocean Grove North Geelong Juniors and Womens Berry, Raymond Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-15
Goulburn Valley Football League Grovedale Tigers Betson, Keelin Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Little River Juniors Lara Bewley, Noah Approved 2018-02-19 2018-04-03
Anglesea WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bews, Jackson Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Biemans, Bailey Approved 2018-02-05 2018-06-16
AFL Sydney St Mary's Biggs, Bailey Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-22
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Biggs, Kayla Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-22
Grovedale Tigers St Mary's Bilyk, Ava Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-24
East Kimberley Football League Barwon Heads Bin Busu, Zamahl Approved 2018-06-04 2018-06-06
South Barwon Modewarre Bindokas, Daniel Approved 2018-05-19 2018-05-22
Anglesea Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bingham, Jasper Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Torquay Adelaide Plains Football League Binyon, Patrick Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-19
Torquay Colac & District Football & Netball League Bird , Troy Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Torquay Bird , Troy Approved 2018-06-30 2018-07-01
Modewarre Grovedale Tigers Bird, Kaitlyn Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bird, Matthew Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-22
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong West Giants Birthisel, Lachie Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-05
Northern Football Netball League Barwon Heads Bischof, Katja Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-04
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Bishop, Finley Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-19
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Bishop, Tyler Approved 2018-06-02 2018-06-02
St Albans Lara Bisinella, Tiana Pending 2018-03-09  
Bendigo Junior Football League Grovedale Tigers Blabey, Lana Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-27
Queenscliff Colac & District Football & Netball League Black, Josh Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-10
Geelong Amateur Bannockburn Juniors Blackler, Henry Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-30
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Blackney, Terry Approved 2018-05-26 2018-05-29
Modewarre Colac & District Football & Netball League Blain, Patrick Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-19
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Blake, Trent Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-16
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Blake, Trent Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-22
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Blake, Trent Approved 2018-06-23 2018-06-23
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Blake, Trent Approved 2018-06-24 2018-06-24
Northern Football Netball League Barwon Heads Blakeway, Cassandra Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Barwon Heads VFL & TAC CUP Blakeway, Cassandra Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Blood, Jack Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Blood, Jack Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Blood, Jack Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Blood, Jack Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Blood, Jack Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-04
Newtown & Chilwell Old Scholars Football Association Blue, Liam Approved 2015-06-04 2018-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Queenscliff Blundy-Jones, Jesse Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-21
Grovedale Tigers Newtown & Chilwell Boag, Matthew Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-16
Wimmera Football League Newcomb Boatman, Ben Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-24
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Bobby, Dylan Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-10
St Joseph's Inverleigh Juniors Boccassini, Nicolas Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-20
Drysdale Central Murray Football Netball League Bock, Tyson Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Boehm, Hayley Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-21
Geelong Amateur VFL & TAC CUP Boehm, Hayley Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bohm, Jye Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Grovedale Tigers Barwon Heads Bolger, Alyssa Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-08
Grovedale Tigers Barwon Heads Bolger, Brianna Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-08
St Mary's St Joseph's Bolger, Nathan Approved 2017-06-16 2018-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Colac Bolitho, Michael Denied 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Colac Bolitho, Michael Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Bannockburn Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Bona, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League St Mary's Bond, Ashleigh Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-22
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Bond, Heath Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-19
Geelong Amateur AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Booth, Rylee Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-24
East Geelong Juniors Thomson Juniors Boreham, Ashton Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-22
Victorian Womens Football League Geelong Amateur Borgia, Amanda Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-10
St Albans Grovedale Tigers Borsi, Veronica Pending 2018-04-20  
Grovedale Tigers St Albans Borsi, Veronica Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
St Albans Grovedale Tigers Borsi, Veronica Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Amateur Boseley, Justin Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-23
Goulburn Valley Football League St Albans Boshevski, Adam Denied 2018-02-07 2018-02-16
Goulburn Valley Football League St Albans Boshevski, Adam Denied 2018-02-26 2018-03-07
Goulburn Valley Football League St Albans Boshevski, Adam Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Geelong Amateur Geelong and District Football League Boulton, Christian Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Bouma, Joshua Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-06
Newtown & Chilwell St Albans Bourdamis, Zeke Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Bourdamis, Zeke Approved 2018-04-27 2018-05-02
South West Football League Geelong Amateur Bourke, Liam Pending 2018-06-11  
Ovens & Murray Football League St Albans Bourke, Mackenzie Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-21
Bendigo Football League Geelong West Giants Bourke, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-03 2018-04-05
Queenscliff Geelong West Giants Bourke, Padraic Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Bourke, Sam Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
Geelong West Giants St Mary's Bourke, Thomas Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-08
Geelong West Giants St Mary's Bourke, Thomas Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-21
Modewarre WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bouwman, Joshua Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bove, Gennaro Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Bove, Gennaro Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
North Shore Western Border Football League Bowd, Alex Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-19
Western Border Football League North Shore Bowd, Alex Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-21
Barwon Heads Geelong Amateur Boyd, Aiden Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-01
Leopold Hampden Football Netball League Boyd, Sam Pending 2018-04-26  
Leopold Mininera and District Football League Boyd, Sam Denied 2018-03-10 2018-03-16
Hampden Football Netball League Leopold Boyd, Sam Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-10
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Colac Boylan, Jesse-Leigh Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-20
Mininera and District Football League Newtown & Chilwell Braddock, Nathan Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-10
North Shore Geelong West Giants Braddy, Connor Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Goulburn Valley Football League Drysdale Brady, Malcolm Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-23
Northern Football Netball League St Joseph's Brancatisano, Lily Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Brancatisano, Lily Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Brancatisano, Lily Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brauer, Charlie Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Barwon Heads VFL & TAC CUP Brauer, Charlie Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Barwon Heads NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Brauer, Charlie Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-20
Modewarre Colac Imperials Female Football Club Brauer, Zoe Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-05
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Brauman, Jack Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-28
Bell Park VFL & TAC CUP Brauman, Jack Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Barwon Heads Brayshaw, Freddie Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Barwon Heads Brayshaw, George Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-14
Central Highlands Football League St Joseph's Breed, Thomas Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-24
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur Breguet, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Queenscliff Colac & District Football & Netball League Breisch, Richard Pending 2018-05-21  
Lara Mininera and District Football League Bremner, Shane Approved 2018-04-22 2018-04-27
Ovens & Murray Football League South Barwon Brendel, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-22
Lara Anakie Juniors Brentwood, Jye Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-11
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Brereton, Angus Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-02
Victorian Womens Football League St Mary's Brkic, Jady Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-14
Loddon Valley Football League Newcomb Broad, Will Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-18
Bannockburn Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Brockenshire, Cruz Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-08
South Barwon Horsham District Football League Brody, Daniel Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-11
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Modewarre Brogan, Ashton Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-13
Geelong West Giants Modewarre Brogan, Mackenzie Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Newtown & Chilwell St Albans Brogden, Jack Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Brookes, Kyle Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Geelong Amateur Brooks, Elkie Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-01
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Broughton, Jake Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-05
Victorian Womens Football League Drysdale Brown, Alexandra Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-28
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Brown, Andrew Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-09
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Brown, Declan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Geelong West Giants Bannockburn Juniors Brown, Jaylah Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-22
Geelong West Giants Bannockburn Juniors Brown, Jorjah Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-22
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Brown, Jorjah Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Leopold Drysdale Brown, Joseph Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-30
Anglesea Torquay Brown, Lincoln Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Brown, Lincoln Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Geelong West Giants Lara Brown, Max Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-21
Barwon Heads Portarlington Brown, Patrick Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Centrals Colts Brown, Sani Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong Amateur Brown, Shannon Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-25
Newtown & Chilwell Hampden Football Netball League Brown, Timothy Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-21
Colac Anglesea Brown, Wylie Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-23
Lara Anakie Juniors Browne, Lane Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-11
Geelong Amateur VFL & TAC CUP Brownless, Oscar Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-15
Geelong Amateur NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Brownless, Oscar Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Bruce, Bailey Approved 2018-02-25 2018-02-28
St Joseph's Newtown & Chilwell Bruce, Keegan Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-05
St Albans Ocean Grove Bruce, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-28
Ocean Grove St Albans Bruce, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-04
Torquay Big Rivers Football League Bruce, Matthew Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Newtown & Chilwell St Albans Bruhn, Jaxon Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bruhn, Tanner Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Bruhn, Tanner Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-19
Newtown & Chilwell NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Bruhn, Tanner Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-21
Goulburn Valley Football League Grovedale Tigers Bruns, Jacob Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-11
Leopold AFL Queensland Brunt, Darren Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Brunt, Tye Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-30
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Bryan, Spencer Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-10
Ballarat Football League Bell Park Bryans, Thomas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Western Border Football League Drysdale Bryant, Ashley Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-28
Drysdale Western Border Football League Bryant, Ashley Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Lara Little League Little River Juniors Bryant, Bevan Pending 2018-04-13  
Bell Post Hill Juniors Anakie Juniors Bubb, Will Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-11
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Buchanan, Charlie Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
St Joseph's North Shore Buchanan, Mackenzie Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-25
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Colac Buchanan, Meyrick Approved 2018-04-12 2018-05-10
Colac Newcomb Buchanan, Meyrick Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newtown & Chilwell Buck, Joshua Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-12
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Buckingham, Tyler Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Bendigo Junior Football League Leopold Buckley, Emmanuell Pending 2018-03-23  
Geelong Amateur AFL London Bucovaz, Ben Approved 2018-05-06 2018-05-11
Queenscliff AFL London Bucovaz, Nick Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
Geelong Amateur Bell Park Bucovaz, Sam Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-23
Geelong West Giants Murray Football League Bull, Kyle Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newcomb Bullen, Geoffrey Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
South West District Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers Bunney, Marcus Pending 2018-05-17  
Grovedale Tigers South West District Football Netball League Bunney, Marcus Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
South West District Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers Bunney, Marcus Approved 2018-03-29 2018-05-24
Ovens & Murray Football League Barwon Heads Buntin, Dominic Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-21
Barwon Heads Hume Football Netball League Buntin, Dominic Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Hume Football Netball League Barwon Heads Buntin, Dominic Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Barwon Heads Hume Football Netball League Buntin, Dominic Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-01
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Burch, Jane Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-28
Central Highlands Football League Torquay Burchell, Andrew Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ocean Grove Burchell, Hannah Pending 2018-04-20  
Ocean Grove VFL & TAC CUP Burchell, Hannah Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Burgess, Jye William Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-07
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Modewarre Burgess, Oscar Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Grovedale Tigers Tallangatta & District Football League Burke, Adrian Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-15
Bell Park Lara Burns, Destyn Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-30
South Barwon Belmont Lions Juniors Burns, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-01
Bell Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burr , Billy Pending 2018-02-12  
Victorian Womens Football League Bell Post Hill Juniors Burr, Maddeline Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-05
Bannockburn Juniors Leopold Burrell, Jared Pending 2018-04-09  
SANFL Juniors Belmont Lions Juniors Burrows , Matthew Denied 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
North Shore Bell Post Hill Juniors Bushell-Carruthers, Reagan Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-25
Drysdale Geelong and District Football League Butcher, Samuel Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-09
Grovedale Tigers AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Butler, Jaymi Approved 2018-02-04 2018-03-19
Newcomb Upper Murray Football Netball League Butterfield, Alec Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-23
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Queenscliff Butteriss, James Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Leopold Queenscliff Butteriss, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-02 2017-12-07
Bell Post Hill Juniors Lara Butterworth, Jett Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-14
Ocean Grove East Kimberley Football League Buxton, Corey Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Cachia, Zac Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
Leopold Queenscliff Calder, Sam Approved 2017-11-23 2018-03-25
Queenscliff Leopold Calder, Sam Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-24
South Barwon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Caldow, Sam Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Grovedale Tigers Anglesea Caldwell, Ashley Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-20
Anglesea WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Caldwell, Ashley Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Corio Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Caldwell, Nathan Approved 2015-06-17 2018-04-12
OG Coll Cobras Juniors AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Caligari, Kai Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-27
Ocean Grove AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Caligari, Kalinda Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Queenscliff Callahan, Jacob Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-23
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Callahan, Jacob Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Drysdale Portarlington Callan, Tom Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
South Eastern Womens Drysdale Callaway, Amy Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-12
Torquay South East Football Netball League Caller, Jacob Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Calnon, Flynn Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
St Joseph's Drysdale Cambridge, Georgina Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Geelong and District Football League Newtown & Chilwell Cameron, Taylor Denied 2018-04-19 2018-04-26
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Camilleri, Dylan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Camilleri, Michael Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
Leopold Geelong and District Football League Camm, Jordan Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-04
Leopold Barwon Heads Camm, Josh Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-20
St Albans Grovedale Tigers Cammaroto, Holly Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-19
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Cammaroto, Jake Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ocean Grove Campbell, Glenn Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Campbell, Jordan Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-12
Bannockburn Juniors Winchelsea Juniors Campbell, Oliver Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Campi, Brady Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-08
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Corio Juniors Candler, Brock Denied 2018-02-22 2018-03-01
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Corio Juniors Candler, Brock Approved 2018-03-09 2018-04-03
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Cann, William Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Cannon, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Cannon, Robert Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-13
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Capiron, Daniel Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-21
Anakie Juniors Drysdale Capuano, Josh Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-07
St Albans Ocean Grove Carey, Justin Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Horsham District Football League Newcomb Carey, Martin Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Newcomb Horsham District Football League Carey, Martin Denied 2018-06-30 2018-07-06
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Carlton, Jai Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
Leopold Queenscliff Carmichael, Ben Approved 2017-11-02 2018-03-16
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Carmody, Harry Pending 2018-06-02  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Carmody, Harry Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-15
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Carmody, Harry Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Carmody, Harry Approved 2018-06-04 2018-06-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Carmody, Harry Denied 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
St Mary's Newtown & Chilwell Carnell, Kyle Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-20
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Carpentier, Brandon Denied 2018-04-12 2018-04-16
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Carr, Adrian Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-16
North Shore St Mary's Carr, Herschelle Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-28
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong and District Football League Carroll, Regan Pending 2018-06-10  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ocean Grove Cartelli, Luke Approved 2017-11-06 2017-11-11
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Carter, James Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Leopold VFL & TAC CUP Cartledge, Cooper Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-08
Tallangatta & District Football League Ocean Grove Cartledge, Edward Denied 2018-02-09 2018-02-12
Tallangatta & District Football League Ocean Grove Cartledge, Edward Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Anglesea Carton, Adam Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) OG Coll Cobras Juniors Casamento, Zachary Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cashin, Cormac Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-26
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cashin, Declan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Castle, Imogen Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-01
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Castle, Lucas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
St Joseph's Geelong Amateur Catanzariti, Archie Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-03
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Cathcart, Seamus Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
St Mary's Torquay Chafer, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-15
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Chafer, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chalmers, Liam Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-13
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Chan, Kim Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Chan, Kim Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Chandler, James Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-10
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Chandler, Madeline Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Drysdale Colac & District Football & Netball League Chandran, John Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-05
Leopold Colac & District Football & Netball League Chandran, Moses Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Leopold Colac & District Football & Netball League Chandran, Reuben Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-05
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Chapman, Abbey Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-24
Geelong West Giants AFLW National Championships Chapman, Abbey Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-19
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Charity, Kaleb Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Charity, Kaleb Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-21
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Cheever, Bianca Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Chirgwin, Darcy Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ocean Grove Chisholm Derschow, Mickaela Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ocean Grove Chisholm Derschow, Mickaela Denied 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
East Geelong Juniors Thomson Juniors Chisholm, Oliver Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
AFL Queensland Lara Christensen, Luke Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Christensen, Samuel Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
Portarlington St Mary's Cimino, Matthew Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-17
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cinel, Lawrence Pending 2018-05-06  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Cirillo, Tye Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-13
Torquay Loddon Valley Football League Clark, Jack Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-08
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Clark, Jesse Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
Victorian Womens Football League Drysdale Clark, Melissa Pending 2018-03-08  
Lara Little River Juniors Clark, Oscar Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-15
St Albans Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Clarke , Kody Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-27
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Clarke, Hayden Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-20
Modewarre Central Highlands Football League Clarke, Nic Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-27
Queenscliff Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Clarke, Thomas Approved 2017-10-13 2017-10-20
St Mary's Newtown & Chilwell Clatworthy, Hugo Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-06
Torquay Modewarre Clay, Archer Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Barwon Heads Clay, Stephanie Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-20
Northern Tasmanian Football Association North Shore Clayton, Dylan Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Cleary, Jack Pending 2017-11-29  
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Cleary, Jack Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-17
Lara Grovedale Tigers Cleary, Tom Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-13
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Cleary, Tom Approved 2018-01-18 2018-01-19
Lara Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cleggett, William Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
North Gippsland Football Netball League Anglesea Clemens, Alex Approved 2018-02-25 2018-02-26
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Clissold, Aaron Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-29
AFL Gold Coast Juniors St Joseph's Clohesy, Ted Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-23
St Joseph's Barwon Heads Close, Brock Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-03
AFL Leopold Close, Michael Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-08
Leopold VFL & TAC CUP Close, Michael Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-09
Leopold Horsham District Football League Close, Simon Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-19
Hampden Football Netball League Newcomb Clough, Bradley Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-25
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Clyne, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Lara Ocean Grove Cockerill, Jordan Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-18
Central Highlands Football League Inverleigh Juniors Cocking, Angus Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newcomb Code, George Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-11
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Cogan, Rory Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-16
VFL & TAC CUP Bell Park Cohen, Bruce Approved 2018-06-24 2018-06-26
Barwon Heads Ballarat Football League Colbert, Daniel Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Coleman, Patrick Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-15
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Coleman, Tara Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
Portarlington AFL Sydney Colenso, Brad Pending 2018-04-27  
AFL Sydney Portarlington Colenso, Brad Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-30
Newcomb St Albans Collins, Abby Approved 2018-02-27 2018-04-13
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Collins, Brock Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-09
Torquay AFL Brisbane Juniors Collins, Callum Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-14
Barwon Heads Newcomb Collins, Cooper Pending 2018-03-15  
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Collins, Henry Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Collins, Kate Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Modewarre Collins, Luke Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-16
Gippsland League Grovedale Tigers Collins, Steven Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Frankston and District Junior Football League Torquay Collins, Xavier Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Comben, Tanna Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-29
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Connan, Oliver Pending 2018-02-21  
Ocean Grove Leopold Connan, Oliver Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-17
Geelong West Giants St Joseph's Connell, Harry Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-29
Torquay AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Connell, Sean Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Connley, Ryan Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-13
Leopold Queenscliff Connolly, Timothy Approved 2017-11-29 2018-03-16
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Sam Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Cook, Charlie Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Cook, Chloe Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Geelong West Giants Colac & District Football & Netball League Cook, Daniel Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-19
St Mary's Barwon Heads Cook, Ella Approved 2018-04-29 2018-04-30
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Cook, Kyle Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
Drysdale Torquay Cooke, Andrew Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-01
Drysdale Torquay Cooke, Hayden Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-01
Torquay Drysdale Cooke, Hayden Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-13
Grovedale Tigers Wimmera Football League Cooke-Harrison, Jacob Pending 2018-05-16  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grovedale Tigers Cooke-Harrison, Jacob Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-12
Torquay Modewarre Cooney, Dermott Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ocean Grove Cooper, Daniel Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-30
Tallangatta & District Football League Ocean Grove Cooper, David Cancelled 2018-03-27  
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Cooper, Jai Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-20
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Cooper, Joel Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Cooper, Joel Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Cooper, Joel Approved 2018-05-26 2018-05-26
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Cooper, Joel Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Cooper, Joel Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Cooper, Joel Approved 2018-06-11 2018-06-12
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Cooper, Joel Approved 2018-06-16 2018-06-16
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Cooper, Joel Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-21
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Cooper, Joshua Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-20
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Copeland, Saxon Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-23
Geelong and District Football League Barwon Heads Copland, Zekiel Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-14
Belmont Lions Juniors Barwon Heads Copland, Zethaniah Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-06
Anakie Juniors Bell Park Corbett, Heath Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Drysdale Corden-Mckinley, Robert Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Shore Cordy, Ayce Denied 2018-05-20 2018-05-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ocean Grove Corredig, Peter Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Barwon Heads Corrigan, Mark Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-24
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Bell Post Hill Juniors Costello, Khobe Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-01
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Costello, Matthew Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-22
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Costello, Saije Pending 2018-03-25  
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Costello, Saije Pending 2018-03-27  
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Bell Post Hill Juniors Costello, Saije Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-30
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Bell Post Hill Juniors Costello, Slayde Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-25
Anakie Juniors Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Cotter, Darcy Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Anakie Juniors Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Cotter, Riley Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Cotter, Ryan Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Cotton, Mason Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Bell Park Couch, Julian Approved 2018-03-02 2018-04-13
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Bell Park Couch, Thomas Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
Bell Park Tasmanian State League (TSL) Couch, Thomas Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Courtney, Oscar Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
St Joseph's Geelong West Giants Courtney, Oscar Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-25
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Coutts, Brady Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Colac VFL & TAC CUP Coutts, Brady Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-19
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Coutts, Brady Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
St Albans Grovedale Tigers Coutts, Georgina Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-19
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Coutts, Oscar Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Geelong Amateur Coventry, Elise Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-14
Geelong Amateur VFL & TAC CUP Coventry, Elise Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Geelong Amateur Goulburn Valley Football League Coventry, Zane Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-20
Inverleigh Juniors Newcomb Coverdale, Trey Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
AFL St Mary's Cowan, Joshua Approved 2018-02-04 2018-03-22
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Cowton, Brock Approved 2018-06-23 2018-06-27
Lara Little River Juniors Cox, Jacob Pending 2018-06-22  
Geelong Amateur AFL Queensland Crapper, Joshua (rs) Pending 2018-06-04  
Bell Park AFL Queensland Crapper, Joshua (rs) Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-08
AFL Queensland Geelong Amateur Crapper, Joshua (rs) Approved 2018-05-28 2018-05-30
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Craven, Tess Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Drysdale VFL & TAC CUP Craven, Tess Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Newtown Little League Bell Park Crawley, Taylor Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-05
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Creighton, Sam Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-07
Newcomb East Geelong Juniors Creswell, Deegan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong and District Football League Croft, Blain Approved 2018-07-07 2018-07-07
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong and District Football League Croft, Blain Approved 2018-07-14 2018-07-14
Barwon Heads AFL Townsville Croft, Tristan Approved 2017-05-11 2018-06-05
Drysdale East Geelong Juniors Crombie, Ben Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-15
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Cross, Brayden Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-03
Queenscliff Ocean Grove Cruickshank, Maisie Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) North Shore Culliver, Mark Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
St Mary's Grovedale Tigers Cummings, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-20
St Mary's Grovedale Tigers Cummings, Ryder Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-20
Adelaide Footy League Torquay Cummings, Timothy Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Newtown & Chilwell Cummins, Albert Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
St Mary's Leopold Cummins, Tyson Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-21
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Cunningham, Toby Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Curran, Ben Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Corio Juniors North Shore Curran, Tommy Approved 2018-03-04 2018-04-15
Ocean Grove Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Currie, Ross Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-06
Portarlington Ballarat Football League D'Antino, Ryder Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's D'Aprile, Chiara Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-16
Lara Anakie Juniors Dacres-Mannings, Jack Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Daffy, Hugh Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Daffy, Natasha Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-08
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Dahlhaus, Jay Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-06
Corio Juniors Bell Park Daley, Cooper Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-10
St Mary's Newcomb Dalton, Jack Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ocean Grove Darby, Kate Pending 2018-04-20  
Ocean Grove VFL & TAC CUP Darby, Kate Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Dargue, Jacob Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-08
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Dargue, Liam Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-08
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Central Football League Darmanin, Brandyn Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-15
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Davalga, Oscar Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-03
Bell Park South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Davenport, Ryder Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-13
Modewarre Central Highlands Football League Davidson, Luke Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Davies, Bradley Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Geelong West Giants Grovedale Tigers Davies, Jarrod Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-22
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Davies, Kaitlin Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Davies, Prudence Pending 2018-03-06  
Sapphire Coast AFL Drysdale Davies, Prudence Approved 2017-03-21 2018-03-20
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Davis, Anisha Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Lara Anakie Juniors Davis, Callan Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-11
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Davis, Jackson Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Belmont Lions Juniors AFL Queensland Davis, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-19  
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong and District Football League Davis, Patrick Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Davis, Paul Denied 2018-02-02 2018-02-05
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Davis, Paul Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-03
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Belmont Lions Juniors Davis, Tyler Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Davison, Emily Pending 2018-03-14  
Centrals Conference Colac Davison, Luke Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Dawsey, Baylee Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Dawsey, Baylee Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Dawson, Billy Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Bell Post Hill Juniors Day, Dylan Approved 2017-11-24 2017-12-05
Geelong Amateur Drysdale Day, Noah Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-23
Modewarre Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) De Bono, Cameron Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens De Bruin, Melissa Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-13
Central Highlands Football League Portarlington De Losa, Benedict Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-05
Central Highlands Football League Portarlington De Losa, Joshua Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-05
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League De'Vries, Mathew Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
Corio Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Dean, Ryan Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Corio Juniors Dean, Saxon Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-03
Grovedale Tigers Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Deans, Nathan Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-16
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Deans, Nathan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Corio Juniors Lara Dearnaley, Patrick Approved 2018-04-27 2018-05-03
Little River Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Debets, Jaxon Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-19
Modewarre North Geelong Juniors and Womens Defrancesco, Danielle Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-20
Geelong and District Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Defrancesco, Danielle Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-26
Modewarre Geelong Amateur Defrancesco, Isabella Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-26
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Degiacomi, Sachi Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Degiacomi, Sachi Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-31
Torquay Geelong Amateur Degiacomi, Sachi Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Degroot, Cheryl Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Degroot, Lucy Pending 2018-03-14  
Geelong and District Football League Bell Post Hill Juniors Deighton, Rebecca Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-10
St Mary's Barwon Heads Delaney, Hugo Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-26
Thomson Juniors St Albans Delaney, James Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-03
St Mary's Barwon Heads Delaney, Jasper Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-04
Drysdale St Joseph's Delfos , Trinity Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Delima, Gabriel Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-13
Modewarre Drysdale Deller, Gabrielle Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-02
Drysdale VFL & TAC CUP Deller, Gabrielle Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Deller, Max Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-19
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Delorenzo, Lewis Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-28
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Deluca, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-28
Bell Park Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Deman, Matthew Approved 2018-02-13 2018-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ocean Grove Dent, Leah Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-19
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Derby, Austin Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-20
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Deurloo, Liam Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Deurloo, Liam Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Devarakonda, Jerusha Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Devarakonda, Jerusha Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
St Joseph's AFLW National Championships Devarakonda, Jerusha Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Barwon Heads St Joseph's Deverall, William Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-13
Leopold Drysdale Devlin, Jack Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-26
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Dewey, Thomas Approved 2018-06-10 2018-06-15
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Dhamarrandji, Evelyn Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Elcho Island Football League (EIFL) St Joseph's Dhamarrandji, Justina Approved 2018-02-23 2018-06-22
Portarlington Bell Park Dhillon, Darcy Pending 2018-04-18  
Portarlington Bell Park Dhillon, Kaleb Pending 2018-04-18  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Newtown & Chilwell Dhurrkay, Lochlan Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-13
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Dhurrkay, Lochlan Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Diamond, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
South Barwon Barwon Heads Diana, Cody Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dickinson, Tom Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Dickson, Dale Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-28
Bannockburn Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Digiandomenico, Cameron Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-04
St Joseph's Newcomb Dillon , James Approved 2018-07-20 2018-07-20
St Joseph's Newcomb Dillon, Joshua Approved 2018-06-29 2018-07-04
St Joseph's Newcomb Dillon, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-30
Newtown & Chilwell Ocean Grove Diment, Darcy Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-27
Eastern Football League (EFL) Bannockburn Juniors Dimozantos, Alexander Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Drysdale Adelaide Footy League Dinneen, Benjamin Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-13
Barwon Heads VFL & TAC CUP Dinneen, Sophie Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Disanto, P.j Pending 2018-05-04  
Barwon Heads Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dixon, Hamish Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-04
Torquay Modewarre Doble-Appleton, Gideon Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
North Shore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dobosz, Julian Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
St Mary's Hampden Football Netball League Dobson, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-21 2018-06-02
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Dobson, Sam Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
Central Highlands Football League Ocean Grove Dodds, Michael Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-29
Ocean Grove Central Highlands Football League Dodds, Michael Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Bell Park Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Dodds, Zac Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
North Shore Ballarat Football League Dodge, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-01 2018-02-07
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Doedel, Joe Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-26
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Doedel, Luke Approved 2018-05-26 2018-05-26
Drysdale Goulburn Valley Football League Doidge, Thomas Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Queenscliff Doman, James Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-28
Ballarat Football League Bell Park Domic, Aiden Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Bell Park VFL & TAC CUP Domic, Aiden Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Bell Park VFL & TAC CUP Domic, Aiden Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Geelong West Giants Kyabram District Football Netball League Donaldson, Jacob Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Donegan, Luke Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-13
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Donegan, Sam Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-13
North Shore Eastern Football League (EFL) Donnelly, Stuart Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-17
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Donohue, Adam Approved 2017-11-21 2018-02-22
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Donohue, Adam Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Donohue, Adam Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Donovan , Nikita Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Torquay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Douglas, Aubrey Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-13
Eastern Football League (EFL) St Joseph's Douglas, Tiara Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-09
St Joseph's Eastern Region Girls Football League Douglas, Tiara Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-04
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Douglass, Andrew Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-28
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dover, Jemma Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Lara VFL & TAC CUP Dover, Jemma Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dover, Todd mason Pending 2018-06-20  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Dowie, Tahlia Pending 2018-03-08  
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dowling, Elizabeth Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Dowling, Elizabeth Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-22
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Dowling, Patrick Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-15
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Down, Nathan Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-03
Thomson Juniors Newcomb Doyle, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-26
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Dragicevic, Aaron Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-11
St Albans Grovedale Tigers Draper, Paige Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-19
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Drew, Dakota Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
St Albans Grovedale Tigers Drummond, Joshua Approved 2018-05-30 2018-06-02
St Joseph's Barwon Heads Du Toit, Jaco Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
South Barwon Central Highlands Football League Dubbeldam, Kal Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Torquay Grovedale Tigers Duffy, Liam Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) St Joseph's Dufty, Martin Approved 2017-11-16 2017-12-13
Loddon Valley Football League Newcomb Duncan, Cameron Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Geelong West Giants AFL Queensland Duncan, Nick Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-21
Loddon Valley Football League Newcomb Dundas, Simon Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-31
Newcomb Loddon Valley Football League Dundas, Simon Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Loddon Valley Football League Newcomb Dundas, Simon Approved 2018-06-30 2018-07-11
Drysdale Seymour District Junior Football League Dundon, Braeden Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-12
Drysdale Seymour District Junior Football League Dundon, Tarkyn Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-12
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Dunell, Ayden Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-28
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Dunell, Bryce Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-18
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong and District Football League Durham, Shaun Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-10
Farrer Football League Barwon Heads Durnan, Samuel Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-19
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Durnan, Samuel Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-03
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong West Giants Durose-Westcott, James Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
AFL Queensland Queenscliff Durran, Andrew Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-16
AFL Queensland St Mary's Dwyer, Brydie Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-03
Newtown & Chilwell Modewarre Dwyer, Callum Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Dyett, Cain Approved 2018-04-28 2018-05-22
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Dziurhaluk, Jude Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-25
Newcomb St Albans Eagle, Coby Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-26
Newcomb St Albans Eagle, Jaidyn Denied 2018-03-08 2018-03-08
Newcomb St Albans Eagle, Jaidyn Denied 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Newcomb St Albans Eagle, Jaidyn Denied 2018-04-29 2018-04-30
Newcomb St Albans Eagle, Jaidyn Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-10
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Eales, Xavier Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-03
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Earl, Holden Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-21
Newtown & Chilwell AFL Queensland Eaves, jarryd Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-18
St Mary's Drysdale Eddy, Josh Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
Geelong West Giants Newcomb Eden, Caleb Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Thomson Juniors St Mary's Eden, William Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Edgar, Georgina Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Edge, Rhyley Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-13
Geelong and District Football League Belmont Lions Juniors Edgley, Finn Pending 2018-04-07  
Hampden Football Netball League Anglesea Edmonds, James Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-29
SJ Sydney Harbour Geelong Amateur Edmonds, Joshua Approved 2018-02-25 2018-02-26
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Edwards, Alex Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-07
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Edwards, Alexander Denied 2018-03-17 2018-03-20
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Bell Post Hill Juniors Edwards, Jack Approved 2017-11-30 2018-02-12
Geelong Amateur Grovedale Tigers Edwards, Jordy Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Edwards, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-22 2018-01-10
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Edwards, Luke Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-29
Drysdale Colac & District Football & Netball League Edwards, Sam Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-17
Newtown & Chilwell St Albans Efthimiou, Daniel Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Egan, Melissa Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-12
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Egan, Richard Denied 2017-11-22 2017-11-24
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Elford, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-05
Bell Park Ocean Grove Elford, Sam Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-30
SJ Sydney Harbour Drysdale Ellis, Fergus Pending 2018-03-29  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Centrals Colts Ellis, Jayden Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Elliston, Natasha Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-13
Newtown & Chilwell Drysdale Ellwood, Jess Pending 2018-04-09  
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Elsworth, Charlotte Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-22
Geelong Amateur St Mary's Elsworth, Samuel Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-22
North Geelong Juniors and Womens St Mary's Elzinga, Taj Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
East Geelong Juniors Thomson Juniors Emanuel, Griffin Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Aireys Inlet Colac & District Football & Netball League Enticott, Jude Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
North Shore Bell Park Erard, Darcy Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-07
North Shore AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Ernesti, Jayden Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-07
Grovedale Tigers Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Erskine, Jordan Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-22
Grovedale Tigers Anglesea Erskine, Jordan Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-27
Anglesea WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Erskine, Jordan Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Barwon Heads Esler, Kalin Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-03
St Mary's Northern Football Netball League Evans, Charlotte Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-23
Anglesea Big Rivers Football League Evans, Dylan Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-11
Bendigo Junior Football League South Barwon Evans, Dylan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Evans, Dylan Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Bendigo Junior Football League South Barwon Evans, Harley Pending 2018-04-19  
St Mary's Torquay Evans, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Evans, Riley Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Anglesea Central Murray Football Netball League Evans, Ryan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Everett, Samuel Denied 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Everett, Samuel Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Every, Charlie Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-22
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Ewart, Hayden Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-23
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Ewart, Luke Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-23
Central Highlands Football League Newcomb Eyles, Sebastian Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Newcomb Central Highlands Football League Eyles, Sebastian Denied 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Newcomb Central Highlands Football League Eyles, Sebastian Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Portarlington Fabiano, Vincenzo Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong West Giants Facey, Michael Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-03
Ballarat Football League Torquay Fahey, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Ocean Grove Queenscliff Fairbrother, Max Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Fama, Joseph Approved 2017-11-19 2018-02-26
Modewarre WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Farrelly, Matthew Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Geelong Amateur Farrer, Charlie Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
St Joseph's Portarlington Farrugia, Lucas Approved 2017-11-20 2017-12-22
Lara North Shore Fatone, Koby Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-03
Victorian Womens Football League Geelong West Giants Fatone, Renae Approved 2018-02-28 2018-02-28
Geelong Amateur Geelong West Giants Faull, Harry Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
Winchelsea Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Fausett, Zachary Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-23
Colac Imperials Female Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Featherston , Gabbi Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Featherston , Gabbi Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Fedele, Michelle Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-09
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Ocean Grove Fedele, Michelle Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-20
Ocean Grove VFL & TAC CUP Fedele, Michelle Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Grovedale Tigers Feetham, Nathan Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Bell Park North Shore Feldman, Michael Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-12
North Shore Geelong West Giants Feldman, Michael Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Central Highlands Football League St Joseph's Fenby, Nathan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Modewarre Mininera and District Football League Fennell, Kieran Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-11
Modewarre Colac & District Football & Netball League Fenton, Beau Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Fenton, Declan Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
Modewarre WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fenton, Morgan Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Fenyvesi, Troy Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-06
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Fergeus, Trent Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur Ferguson, Abbey Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-09
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur Ferguson, Bree Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Geelong Amateur Ferguson, Harrison Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Ferguson, Jack Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Fernandez , Kris Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-06
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) North Shore Ferrero, Rocco Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
North Shore West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Ferrero, Rocco Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-20
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Ferrier, Michael Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-01
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong West Giants Field, Matthew Pending 2018-03-15  
Modewarre Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Finch, Joshua Approved 2017-10-24 2017-11-02
Modewarre WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Finch, Joshua Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Geelong West Giants Findlay, Daniel Pending 2018-02-01  
Leopold Geelong and District Football League Finlay, Ted Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-04
Mallee Football League (SA) Ocean Grove Finn, Billy Pending 2018-04-08  
Drysdale Leopold Finnigan, William Pending 2018-03-23  
Leopold Drysdale Finnigan, William Approved 2018-04-10 2018-06-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Torquay Fischer, Jack Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-01
St Albans Grovedale Tigers Fischer, Johanna Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-19
Geelong Amateur South West District Football Netball League Fischer, Thomas Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-28
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Fish, Luke Approved 2018-06-16 2018-06-16
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Fish, Luke Approved 2018-06-16 2018-06-17
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Fish, Luke Approved 2018-06-23 2018-06-24
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Fish, Luke Approved 2018-06-24 2018-06-24
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Fisher, Jaron Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Fisher, John Approved 2016-03-31 2018-04-05
South Barwon Modewarre Fisher, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-07 2018-04-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lara Fisher, Samantha Denied 2018-05-07 2018-05-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lara Fisher, Samantha Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-26
Bell Post Hill Juniors Lethbridge Junior Football Club Fitzgerald, Bailey Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Anglesea Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Fitzgerald, Conor Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-19
East Geelong Juniors Thomson Juniors Fitzgerald, Liam Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-13
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fitzgerald, Timothy Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-16
Lara Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Flanagan, Kane Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Flanagan, Sam Approved 2018-02-24 2018-03-14
Geelong and District Football League Inverleigh Juniors Flanagan, Sam Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fleeton, Cameron Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Fleeton, Cameron Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-01
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Fleeton, Cameron Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Fleeton, Joel Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-01
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Fleeton, Joel Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Fletcher, Kai Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Torquay South Barwon Flexman, Indiana Pending 2018-05-10  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Florance, Helen Pending 2018-03-08  
Colac VFL & TAC CUP Floyd, Campbell Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Colac VFL & TAC CUP Floyd, Ethan Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-13
Colac VFL & TAC CUP Floyd, Ethan Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Floyd, Ethan Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-04
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fonseca-Hateley, Samual Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Fonseca-Hateley, Samual Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Ocean Grove Wimmera Football League Foord-Engelsman, Billy Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Portarlington Bell Park Foot, Jacob Approved 2017-11-21 2017-12-01
Leopold Drysdale Foot, Marcus Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-12
Wimmera Football League Ocean Grove Foott, Brenton Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Newtown & Chilwell Colac & District Football & Netball League Forbes, Hayden Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Forbes, Kai Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
Ocean Grove Portarlington Forbes, Kai Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-27
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Ford, William Approved 2017-11-19 2018-02-05
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Forsyth, Jack Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-01
Geelong Amateur Bannockburn Juniors Forward, Riley Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-01
Anglesea St Joseph's Foss, Hayden Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-28
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Foster, Bradley Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Foster, Jarrod Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Fox, Brodie Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Modewarre Geelong West Giants Fox, Ebony Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-23
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Fox, Jack Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-08
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Fox, Jake Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Modewarre Bell Post Hill Juniors Fox, Tahlia Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-14
Geelong and District Football League South Barwon Fragiotta, Simon Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-21
Queenscliff South Barwon Francis, Charlie Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-04
South Barwon VFL & TAC CUP Francis, Charlie Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-19
South Barwon VFL & TAC CUP Francis, Charlie Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-26
Drysdale Ocean Grove Franken, Brody Pending 2018-04-12  
Modewarre Colac & District Football & Netball League Fraser, Jake Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-17
Ballarat Football League Geelong West Giants Frawley, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-09
Torquay AFL Queensland Frcek, Darcy Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-15
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Freeman, Daniel Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-29
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Freeman, Darcy Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-25
Barwon Heads Grovedale Tigers French, Lauren Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-27
Barwon Heads Grovedale Tigers French, Natalie Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-27
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Frese, Joseph Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Grovedale Tigers Adelaide Footy League Frisby, Jamie Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-21
Lara Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fuller, Dylan Pending 2018-03-07  
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Fullerton, Archie Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Fulton-Grover, Isaac Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-08
AFL Townsville St Joseph's Furlong, James Approved 2018-02-16 2018-03-22
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gadsby, Noah Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Gadsby, Noah Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-19
Torquay NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Gadsby, Noah Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Centrals Colts Gallagher, Jack Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Gallop, Ryan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
St Joseph's Geelong and District Football League Galloway, Scott Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-21
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gardiner, Laura Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Gardiner, Laura Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-24
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League St Mary's Garing, Renee Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-04
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Garing, Renee Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League South Barwon Garnsworthy, Jerimie Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-05
Ocean Grove Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Garrard, Ben Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-27
Anakie Juniors Geelong and District Football League Gasper, Darcy Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barwon Heads Gaunt, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Geelong and District Football League Lara Gavin, Mitchell Cancelled 2018-04-05  
Geelong and District Football League Lara Gavin, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Gavkek, Ezo Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Corio Juniors Gavranovic, Tin Approved 2018-02-11 2018-04-03
Southern Football Netball League Ocean Grove Gaylard, Jordan Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-06
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Geary, Ryan Approved 2018-06-10 2018-06-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Centrals Colts Geelhuizen, Eben Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
South Barwon Kyabram District Football Netball League Gelsi, Alex Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-27
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Gemmill, Joshua Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-29
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac George, Tyler Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League George, Tyler Approved 2018-06-30 2018-06-30
Newcomb St Albans Gerdes-Illes, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-05
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Gerrard, Brad Approved 2017-11-01 2018-03-17
Wimmera Football League Newcomb Geue, Joel Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-27
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Gibbon, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-23
Queenscliff WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gibbs, Daniel Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Gibbs, James Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-10
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Giblin, Joshua Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-06
Victorian Womens Football League Geelong West Giants Gibson, Tess Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-23
Wimmera Football League Drysdale Giles, Jackson Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Grovedale Tigers Giles, Maddison Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ocean Grove Gill, Stephanie Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-19
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Gill, Toby Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-02
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Gillett, Aaron Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Lara Geelong and District Football League Gillett, John Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Modewarre Grovedale Tigers Gillett, Sam Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-10
Modewarre Grovedale Tigers Gillett, Tom Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-28
St Joseph's Geelong Amateur Gillick, Ned Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-05
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gillies, Thomas Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
South Barwon Modewarre Gillies, Zaiden Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Geelong and District Football League Barwon Heads Gilmore, Jake Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-19
Barwon Heads Grovedale Tigers Gilmore, Jake Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Newcomb Geelong West Giants Gilmore, Slade Approved 2017-04-06 2018-06-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barwon Heads Gilmour, Robert Forbes Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Torquay Girvan, Brett Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Geelong Amateur Giuffrida, Cynthia Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Torquay Giusti Peterich, Luca Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-28
Deakin University Female Football League St Mary's Gleeson, Kate Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Gleeson, Kate Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-25
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Glew, Joseph Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-12
Geelong Amateur Old Scholars Football Association Glover, James Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-02
Geelong Amateur VFL & TAC CUP Goddard, Jeremy Approved 2018-02-27 2018-02-28
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Godfrey, Rochelle Pending 2018-03-08  
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Goodear, Sam Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Bendigo Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Gordon, Oliver Cancelled 2018-02-26  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Leopold Gordon, Thomas Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
AFL St Mary's Gore, Dean Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-05
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Gore, Dean Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Goring, Rebecca Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
North Geelong Juniors and Womens VFL & TAC CUP Goring, Rebecca Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-25
North Geelong Juniors and Womens VFL & TAC CUP Goring, Rebecca Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Leopold Drysdale Gorman, Sam Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-15
Portarlington Seymour District Junior Football League Goudge, Benjamin Pending 2018-02-05  
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Gould, Kingsley Pending 2017-11-06  
Wimmera Football League Bell Park Gove, Hugh Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-05
Hampden Football Netball League Bell Park Gow, James Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-27
Bell Park VFL & TAC CUP Gow, James Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Bell Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gow, James Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Tasmanian State League (TSL) St Mary's Grace, Aiden Denied 2018-02-04 2018-02-05
Tasmanian State League (TSL) St Mary's Grace, Aiden Denied 2018-02-16 2018-02-21
Tasmanian State League (TSL) St Mary's Grace, Aiden Denied 2018-03-01 2018-03-02
Tasmanian State League (TSL) St Mary's Grace, Aiden Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Grace, Aiden Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-15
Barwon Heads South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Grace, Dylan Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Corio Juniors Grace, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-11 2018-04-02
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Grace, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Geelong West Giants Graham, Blake Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Graham, Harry Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Graham, Harry Denied 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Graham, Jack Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Graham, Liam Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Portarlington St Albans Graham, Mathew Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-26
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Grant, Alisha Pending 2018-03-08  
Newtown & Chilwell Modewarre Grant, Cody Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-15
Bell Park Central Highlands Football League Grant, Jordan Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-19
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Grasso, Nathan Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-26
Ocean Grove Northern Football Netball League Gravener, Nathaniel Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-08
South West District Football Netball League Bell Park Gray, Joshua Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-27
North Shore Great Northern Football League Gray, Justin Approved 2018-04-27 2018-07-18
Hampden Football Netball League Bell Park Gray, Keegan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
Bell Park VFL & TAC CUP Gray, Keegan Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-27
Geelong Amateur Torquay Gray, Lucas Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-02
Geelong Amateur Torquay Gray, Miles Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-02
Winchelsea Juniors Geelong and District Football League Gray, Nathan Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Gray, Ned Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-21
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Grayling, Madox Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Torquay Green, Alister Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
South Barwon Belmont Lions Juniors Green, Jayson Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-11
Eastern Football League (EFL) Torquay Green, Lochie Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
North Geelong Juniors and Womens North Shore Green, Travis Denied 2018-02-20 2018-03-01
North Geelong Juniors and Womens North Shore Green, Travis Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Queenscliff Greenwood, Henry Pending 2018-03-07  
Queenscliff North Shore Greenwood, Johnathan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Modewarre Geelong Amateur Gregoire, Sara-Lou Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-21
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) St Albans Grewar, Blake Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
St Albans VFL & TAC CUP Grewar, Blake Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gribble, Noah Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Gribble, Noah Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Newtown & Chilwell NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Gribble, Noah Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-21
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Gribble, Thomas Pending 2018-03-21  
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Gribble, Thomas Denied 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Gribble, Thomas Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Drysdale Griffiths, Oliver Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-18
Drysdale Ocean Grove Griffiths, Rebecca Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-15
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Grigsby, Jack Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
Newcomb Southern Football Netball League Grills, Matthew Pending 2018-04-26  
Queenscliff WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Grimwood, Regan Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Grinter, Taj Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-17
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Grixti , Emily Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Geelong Amateur Gross, Tom Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-15
Grovedale Tigers Bell Park Grossman, Maddison Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-12
Geelong Amateur Geelong and District Football League Gruszak, Oliver Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-08
Barwon Heads AFL Cairns Gubbins, Zach Pending 2018-06-15  
Goulburn Valley Football League Modewarre Gugliotti, Alex Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Guida, Sam Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-10
Barwon Heads St Joseph's Guina, Fionn Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Northern Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Gunjaca, Claudia Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-23
Northern Country Women's League Geelong West Giants Gunther, Jade Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Centrals Colts Guy, Tyler Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-28
Bannockburn Juniors South Barwon Haberfield, Oliver Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Haberfield, Oliver Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Haberman, Ebony Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Newtown & Chilwell Anglesea Haberman, Riley Approved 2018-02-24 2018-02-26
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Habib, Alisha Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
North Geelong Juniors and Womens VFL & TAC CUP Habib, Alisha Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Shore Hacker, David Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-10
St Albans North Shore Hadden, Daniel Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Hagart, Mackenzie Approved 2017-11-25 2017-11-27
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Hague, Bailey Pending 2018-03-19  
Lara St Mary's Haigh, Annie Denied 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Lara St Mary's Haigh, Annie Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-14
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Haines, Bradley Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Geelong West Giants Lara Haines, Chloe Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-20
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Haintz, Brant Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Hall, Campbell Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-17
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Hall, Campbell Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Grovedale Tigers Hall, Ryder Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
East Geelong Juniors Central Highlands Football League Hall, Taylor Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
Grovedale Tigers Horsham District Football League Hallam, Garry Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-09
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Hallam, Tex Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Ham, Brayden Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ham, Charlie Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Ham, Charlie Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Ham, Sheldon Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-04
North Shore East Geelong Juniors Hamblin, Daniel Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Wimmera Football League Newcomb Hamilton, Angus Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-24
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Hamilton, Austin Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-21
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Newcomb Hamilton, Jacob Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Modewarre Hamilton, Joshua Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hancock, Thomas Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
St Albans VFL & TAC CUP Hancock, Thomas Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Handley, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-13
Hampden Football Netball League Torquay Handreck, Trent Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Hanson, Thomas Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-15
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Hanson, Thomas Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Hanson, Thomas Approved 2018-06-02 2018-06-02
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Hanson, Thomas Approved 2018-06-04 2018-06-04
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Hanson, Thomas Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Hanson, Thomas Approved 2018-06-11 2018-06-12
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Hanson, Thomas Approved 2018-06-16 2018-06-17
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Hanson, Thomas Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-18
Victorian Womens Football League Colac Imperials Female Football Club Hapgood, Megan Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-14
Drysdale Leopold Harbert, Ryan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-06-08
South Barwon Eastern Football League (EFL) Hardiman, Ky Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Harding, Anthony Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-20
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Anglesea Harding, Hugh Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Colac Imperials Female Football Club Hardingham, Keeley Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-09
Newtown & Chilwell St Albans Hardwick, Max Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Bell Post Hill Juniors Northern Country Women's League Hardy, Alannah Approved 2018-05-06 2018-05-06
Northern Country Women's League Bell Post Hill Juniors Hardy, Alannah Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-09
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Hargrave, Ryan Approved 2018-06-29 2018-07-12
Ocean Grove Drysdale Hargreaves, Jake Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-21
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Corio Juniors Hargreaves, Jordon Approved 2018-02-11 2018-04-03
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Hargreaves, Jordon Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-10
St Joseph's Hunter Junior AFL Harkness , Harrison Approved 2018-05-26 2018-05-31
St Joseph's Geelong and District Football League Harmer, Daniel Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-13
North Shore Geelong West Giants Harmer, Dylan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Harmer, Leah Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-07
South Eastern Womens Geelong West Giants Harris , Tayla Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Harris , Tayla Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Harris, Charlie Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-04
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Harrison Roberts, Jai Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Harrison Roberts, Kody Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
Grovedale Tigers Anglesea Harrison, Jordan Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-27
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Harrison, Joseph Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-12
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Harrison, Mikali Approved 2018-06-28 2018-07-06
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Harrison, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Queenscliff Ocean Grove Harrison-Roberts, Kiana Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-18
Bell Park Bell Post Hill Juniors Hart, Courtney Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-15
Bannockburn Juniors Central Highlands Football League Hart, Joel Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Bendigo Football League Grovedale Tigers Harvey, Matthew Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Grovedale Tigers Bendigo Football League Harvey, Matthew Denied 2018-06-30 2018-07-01
Colac & District Football & Netball League Queenscliff Harwood, James Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-08
Queenscliff Drysdale Harwood, James Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
South Barwon Central Highlands Football League Hassan, Joshua Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Colac & District Football & Netball League Belmont Lions Juniors Hassett, Brayden Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-25
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Hassett, Brayden Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-28
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Hau, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-10
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hau, Nicholas Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Hau, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
Lara VFL & TAC CUP Haustorfer , Kaitlyn Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Hawker, Aaron Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Hawker, Nigel Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Hay, Kyle Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
North Shore Colac & District Football & Netball League Hay, Rahnee Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-28
Leopold VFL & TAC CUP Hayden, Riley Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-13
Portarlington Newcomb Hayes, Joshua Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Haynes, Rohan Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-28
Ocean Grove Ballarat Football League Hayter, Xavier Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-28
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Hayward, Joel Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Geelong West Giants Hayward, Matthew Pending 2018-03-28  
Bell Park St Joseph's Hazelman, Sam Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-12
Geelong West Giants West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Head, Joshua Denied 2018-02-26 2018-02-26
Geelong West Giants West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Head, Joshua Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-30
Belmont Lions Juniors Newcomb Headlam, Daniel Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-21
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Healey, Levi Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-06
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Torquay Healy , Jude Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Torquay Heath, Samuel Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-28
Picola and District Football Netball League St Albans Heazlewood, Cody Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-30
Bendigo Football League St Albans Heazlewood, Matthew Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-07
St Joseph's Geelong and District Football League Hecker, Brody Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-21
Drysdale Geelong and District Football League Hegarty, Daniel Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-05
Bannockburn Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Heinrich, Ben Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-15
Ocean Grove Geelong and District Football League Heinrich, Josh Pending 2018-02-01  
Bannockburn Juniors Leopold Heinrich, Nathan Approved 2018-03-19 2018-05-07
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newcomb Hellier, Kenneth Approved 2018-02-12 2018-04-28
Ovens & Murray Football League St Albans Hemphill, Damon Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-05
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Henda, Elizabeth Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
AFL Canberra St Joseph's Henderson , Hudson Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-23
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Henderson, Billy Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Henderson, Jack Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Henderson, Jack Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-26
Bell Park Lara Henderson, Kyah Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-25
Bell Park Torquay Henderson, Tommy Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-21
AFL Canberra St Joseph's Henderson-Burch, Felix Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-23
AFL Canberra St Joseph's Henderson-Burch, Jude Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-23
Modewarre Wimmera Football League Hendy, Luke Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-28
Picola and District Football Netball League Drysdale Henery, Luke Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-27
Victorian Womens Football League Grovedale Tigers Hennessy, Michelle Approved 2017-11-30 2018-02-18
Leopold St Albans Henry, Cooper Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Henry, Jackson Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-31
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Henry, Jackson Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Henry, Jackson Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
St Albans Ocean Grove Henry, Kaidyn Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
St Mary's Colac & District Football & Netball League Henry, Luke Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Henry, Oliver Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Henry, Oliver Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
St Mary's NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Henry, Oliver Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-20
St Mary's Central Highlands Football League Henry, Thomas Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Hampden Football Netball League South Barwon Herbert, Louis Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-26
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Hercus, Bohdi Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Geelong Amateur Herd, Alex Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-13
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Hester, Ben Approved 2018-03-18 2018-04-21
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Hetherington, Callum Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grovedale Tigers Hewitt, Alan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Hewson, Tayne Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-10
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Hickey, Keenan Approved 2018-02-21 2018-05-21
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Hickey, Lee Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-07
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Hickey, Michael Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hider, Blake Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Geelong and District Football League Bell Post Hill Juniors Hidri, Nour Pending 2018-06-02  
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hiku, Tikei Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hildebrandt, Archie Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Hildebrandt, Archie Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
St Joseph's Anglesea Hill, Joshua Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-07
South Barwon VFL & TAC CUP Hill, Oscar Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
Grovedale Tigers Wimmera Football League Hill, Ryan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Hillman, Georgia Denied 2018-02-28 2018-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Hillman, Georgia Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-17
Colac VFL & TAC CUP Hillman, Luke Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hillman, Luke Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Newtown & Chilwell Hampden Football Netball League Hinkley, Paul Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-22
Ballarat Football League Drysdale Hinks, Stuart Approved 2018-06-16 2018-06-16
Drysdale Portarlington Hipkiss, Travers Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Central Highlands Football League Inverleigh Juniors Hislop, Harry Denied 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Central Highlands Football League Inverleigh Juniors Hislop, Harry Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League St Mary's Hoare, Erin Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-29
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Hoare, Erin Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
South Barwon Central Highlands Football League Hoare, Mark Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-29
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Hoare, William Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-14
AFL Cairns Torquay Hobbs, Jonathan Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-29
Geelong West Giants Colac Hodge, Dylan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
South Barwon St Joseph's Hodgetts, Hunter Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Queenscliff Geelong and District Football League Hodgson, Andrew Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Geelong Amateur Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hoekstra, Connor Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-02
Torquay Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hogan, Lee Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Modewarre Central Highlands Football League Hogan, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
North Central Football League Newtown & Chilwell Hogan, Sean Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Holdsworth, Montana Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Lara VFL & TAC CUP Holdsworth, Montana Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Hollenkamp, Dane Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-04
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Hollenkamp, Dane Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Hollenkamp, Dane Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Torquay Grovedale Tigers Hollenkamp, Dane Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-04
Grovedale Tigers NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Hollenkamp, Dane Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newcomb Hollow, Marcus Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Newtown & Chilwell Thunder Juniors - Darwin Holt, Mackenzie Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-27
St Mary's St Joseph's Honner, John Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-29
Modewarre Grovedale Tigers Hoober, Lavenia Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-22
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hood, Lachlan Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Hood, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Drysdale Hooper, Thomas Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-29
Drysdale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hooper, Thomas Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-17
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Horan, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Newtown & Chilwell Hampden Football Netball League Horan, Timothy Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-10
Ballarat Football League Barwon Heads Horbury, Damien Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Horkings, Reace Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-07
Modewarre Central Highlands Football League Horniblow, Liam Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-02
St Joseph's Grovedale Tigers Hornsey, Thomas Pending 2018-06-28  
Ovens & Murray Football League Newtown & Chilwell Horwood, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Hoskin, Olivia Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-08
Leopold Central Highlands Football League Hotchin, Ayden Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-02
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Hough, Mitchell Pending 2017-11-09  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Houghton, Kelsey Pending 2018-03-07  
North Geelong Juniors and Womens AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Houghton, Kelsey Denied 2018-03-09 2018-03-10
North Geelong Juniors and Womens St Mary's Houghton, Kelsey Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-02
Leopold St Mary's Houghton, Tahley Cancelled 2018-02-04  
Victorian Womens Football League St Mary's Houghton, Tahley Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-17
Geelong and District Football League Newtown & Chilwell Hounslow , Mark Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP House, Fraser Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Newtown & Chilwell House, Fraser Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-16
Torquay St Joseph's Hovey, Joshua Approved 2018-02-02 2018-03-27
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Howard, Josiah Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-15
St Albans Newcomb Howe, Jasper Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-06
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Howell, Thomas Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
St Mary's St Joseph's Huby, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-20 2018-04-10
Newcomb WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hudson, Jack Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
South Barwon Horsham District Football League Huff, Jordan Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Portarlington Hughes, Ethan Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-07
Drysdale Colac & District Football & Netball League Hughes, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Torquay Wimmera Football League Hughes, Scott Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-01
Belmont Lions Juniors Wimmera Football League Hughes, Tristan Cancelled 2018-06-15  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Belmont Lions Juniors Hughes, Tristan Pending 2018-02-16  
Newcomb Lara Hull, Tyson Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-10
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Humm, Emma Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-25
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Humm, Jacob Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-09
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Corio Juniors Humm, Toby Denied 2018-02-22 2018-03-01
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Corio Juniors Humm, Toby Approved 2018-03-09 2018-04-03
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Humphreys, Cameron Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ballarat Football League Humphries, Ryan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Humphries, Tristian Approved 2018-06-23 2018-06-27
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Hungerford, Sarah Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Anglesea Mininera and District Football League Hunt, Ben Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-09
Grovedale Tigers Lower South West Football League Hunter, Liam Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ocean Grove Huntly, James Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
Ballarat Football League Geelong West Giants Huppatz, Lochie Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-24
Tasmanian Women's League Ocean Grove Hutchins, Georgia Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-21
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Hutchins, Tanaya Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-26
Frankston and District Junior Football League Torquay Hutchinson, Camdyn Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-10
Geelong West Giants Inverleigh Juniors Hutchinson, Joel Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-18
Corio Juniors Drysdale Hutchinson, Reece Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Torquay Hyndman, Joshua Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-18
Bell Park North Shore Hynes, Brandon Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-12
North Shore Geelong West Giants Hynes, Brandon Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Drysdale VFL & TAC CUP Idun, Connor Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
Drysdale NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Idun, Connor Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Imbrogno, Nicholas Cancelled 2018-03-14 2018-03-18
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Imbrogno, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Inei, Zoe Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-24
Geelong West Giants AFLW National Championships Inei, Zoe Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-19
Goulburn Valley Football League Newcomb Ingamells, Peter Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-19
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Inglis, Aaron Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-08
AFL Capricornia Inverleigh Juniors Ingram, Hayden Approved 2018-02-20 2018-04-09
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Insall, Darcy Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Irvine, Georgia Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-08
Newtown & Chilwell Modewarre Irving, Levi Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Iskra, Joel Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Newtown & Chilwell Modewarre Ives, Harrison Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Geelong Amateur Ivey, Jordan Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-20
Geelong Amateur VFL & TAC CUP Ivey, Jordan Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Grovedale Tigers Corio Juniors Jackson, Bailey Approved 2018-05-03 2018-06-01
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newcomb Jackson, Mathew Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Jackson, Mathew Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Jackson, Mathew Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
North Shore Geelong and District Football League James, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-19
St Mary's Barwon Heads James, Loki Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
North Shore Geelong and District Football League James, Matthew Approved 2017-11-01 2018-02-14
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Jamieson, Todd Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Riverina Football League Barwon Heads Jannings, Hamish Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-18
Barwon Heads Lower South West Football League Jannings, Hamish Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Lower South West Football League Barwon Heads Jannings, Hamish Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Jannings, Hamish Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Grovedale Tigers Jansen, Cody Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Jansen, Cody Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Janssen, Maddison Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-29
North Geelong Juniors and Womens VFL & TAC CUP Janssen, Maddison Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Ocean Grove WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jarvis, Andrew Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Ocean Grove WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jarvis, Andrew Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-04
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Jarvis, Hugh Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-28
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Jarvis, Hugh Approved 2018-04-29 2018-04-30
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Jarvis, Hugh Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-12
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Jarvis, Hugh Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Anglesea AFL Jaska, Joshua Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
Geelong and District Football League Belmont Lions Juniors Jayarathna, Senuda Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-22
Bannockburn Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Jeffrey, Jack Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-08
Southern Football League (SA) Newtown & Chilwell Jeffrey, Mitchell Pending 2018-04-15  
Newcomb Portarlington Jeffrey, Vince Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-13
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Jeffrey, Vince Approved 2018-06-29 2018-07-06
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jelley, Liam Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-13
Newtown & Chilwell St Albans Jemal, Mustafa Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Newtown & Chilwell Jenkin, Jack Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Newtown & Chilwell St Albans Jenkin, Jack Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Lara AFL Gippsland Women's Football League Jenkin, Shannen Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-21
Newtown & Chilwell Modewarre Jenkins, Bailyn Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
North Shore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jenkins, David Denied 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Eastern Football League (EFL) North Shore Jennings, Nelson Approved 2018-06-29 2018-07-06
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Jensen, Declan Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-04
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Jervies, Jamieson Approved 2018-02-24 2018-03-03
Lara VFL & TAC CUP Jewell, Jacsen Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Jewell, Noah Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-23
South East Juniors (SEJ) St Mary's Jock, Duoth Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Corio Juniors Geelong West Giants Jock, Duwahar Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-13
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Jock, Duwahar Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-15
Little River Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) John, Darcey Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Johns, Charles Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Johns, Isaac Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Johnson, Jai Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-14
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Johnson, Zak Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Drysdale Johnston, Ben Denied 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Drysdale Johnston, Ben Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-26
Torquay Hampden Football Netball League Johnston, Brody Approved 2018-05-07 2018-06-08
Torquay Hampden Football Netball League Johnston, Hudson Approved 2018-05-07 2018-06-08
East Geelong Juniors Thomson Juniors Johnstone, Archie Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
East Geelong Juniors Thomson Juniors Johnstone, Francis Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-13
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Jolly, Mason Cancelled 2018-06-09  
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Jolly, Mason Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-10
Gippsland League Portarlington Jones, Blake Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-28
St Albans Newcomb Jones, Bradley Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-31
Bendigo Football League Bell Park Jones, Cooper Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-26
Bell Park VFL & TAC CUP Jones, Cooper Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Jones, Helen Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-28
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Jones, Jordan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
VFL & TAC CUP Newtown & Chilwell Jones, Jordan Approved 2017-04-04 2018-04-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Portarlington Jones, Troy Pending 2018-06-21  
AFL Queensland St Albans Jones, Tyler Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Jose, Dylan Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Barwon Heads Geelong West Giants Joustra, Ben Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-12
Geelong Amateur Bannockburn Juniors Jovic, Nikolas Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football OG Coll Cobras Juniors Juffermans-Goodluck, Monty Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League South Barwon Justin, Luke Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-10
South Barwon Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Justin, Luke Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-24
Northern Football Netball League Portarlington Kairouz, Bradley Denied 2017-11-20 2017-11-20
Northern Football Netball League Portarlington Kairouz, Bradley Denied 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Northern Football Netball League Portarlington Kairouz, Bradley Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Kapitelli, Luka Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-27
Leopold Drysdale Karalekas, Blake Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Lara AFL Cairns Juniors Karamatic, Kaden Approved 2018-02-27 2018-02-28
Lara AFL Cairns Juniors Karamatic, Kai Approved 2018-02-27 2018-02-28
Geelong Amateur AFL Cairns Juniors Karamatic, Tanayah Pending 2018-02-27  
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Karpala, Chas Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-12
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Karpinski, Adam Approved 2017-03-11 2018-03-21
St Joseph's Colac & District Football & Netball League Katos, Xavier Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Anglesea Colac & District Football & Netball League Kaye, Tom Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-07
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newcomb Kearney, Jake Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong West Giants Kearney, Joel Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Portarlington Colac & District Football & Netball League Keating, Blake Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-27
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Keck, Fletcher Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-08
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Kee , Daniel Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Keegan, Darcy Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-31
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Keegan, Jackson Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
St Joseph's Torquay Kelleher, Patrick Approved 2017-11-28 2017-11-30
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kelleher, Patrick Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Geelong Amateur St Albans Kellett, Nadine Pending 2018-05-23  
St Albans Grovedale Tigers Kellett, Nadine Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ocean Grove Kelly, Cheyne Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Kelly, Grace Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Goulburn Valley Football League South Barwon Kelly, Jack Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-12
St Albans East Geelong Juniors Kelly, James Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-08
Corio Juniors Geelong West Giants Kelly, Johnathon Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-31
Bannockburn Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Kelly, Leroy Approved 2016-03-10 2018-03-12
Bannockburn Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Kelly, Leroy Approved 2018-02-19 2018-04-05
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Kelly, Leroy Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-08
Geelong and District Football League Grovedale Tigers Kelly, Matthew Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
Torquay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kelly, Michael Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-30
Central Murray Football Netball League Portarlington Kelly, Nyaburu Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-16
Grovedale Tigers Hampden Football Netball League Kelly, Samuel Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-19
Geelong West Giants Portarlington Kelly, Thomas Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-29
Torquay Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kelly, Zachariah Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-08
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Kendell, Joshua Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-27
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Kennedy, Brendan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Geelong Amateur Kennedy, Hannah Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-27
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Kent, Charli Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Barwon Heads Colac Imperials Female Football Club Kent, Lilian Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-27
Anglesea Barwon Heads Kent, Sebastian Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-17
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Bell Park Kenyon, Caleb Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) St Joseph's Keras, Jordan Approved 2018-02-02 2018-03-14
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Keras, Jordan Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-21
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Kerger, Nathan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Anglesea WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kerr, Dale Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
St Joseph's Hampden Football Netball League Kerr, Harrison Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Newtown & Chilwell Lara Kerr, Thomas Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-14
Lara St Joseph's Kershaw, Liam Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Leopold Queenscliff Kevich, Reace Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kidd, Lachlan Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Drysdale Geelong and District Football League Kiddle, Jakob Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Ballarat Football League Bell Park Kiel, Luke Approved 2017-11-21 2018-02-01
Bell Park VFL & TAC CUP Kiel, Luke Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Anglesea Torquay Kielbaska, Damian Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-15
Murray Football League Modewarre Kilmartin, Jake Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-23
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kilpatrick, William Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Drysdale VFL & TAC CUP Kilpatrick, William Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong and District Football League King, Cody Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Newcomb Portarlington King, Dahmon Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-29
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League King, Darcy Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-08
Ocean Grove St Joseph's King, David Approved 2018-02-02 2018-04-13
Newcomb AFL Queensland King, Dillon Approved 2017-03-05 2018-02-01
Football Netball East Gippsland Torquay King, James Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
St Albans Grovedale Tigers King, Jasmine Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-19
St Mary's St Joseph's King, Sam Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lara Kingston, Max Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Bell Park Kirby, Joshua Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-05
Geelong West Giants Bell Post Hill Juniors Kirby, Sarah Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-21
Geelong West Giants Bell Post Hill Juniors Kirby, Sophie Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-21
St Mary's South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Kirkwood, Finn Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-24
St Mary's South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Kirkwood, Noah Pending 2018-03-01  
Modewarre St Mary's Kirsopp-Cole, Finlay Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-09
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Kirtley, David Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-16
St Joseph's Geelong and District Football League Kirwood, Jay Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-16
Geelong Amateur King Island Football Association Kiss, Darcy Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-27
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Kitjapanon, Diamond Rose Anna Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-11
St Joseph's Ocean Grove Kitjapanon, Yeshe Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-11
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Kneebone, Jet Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-04
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Knevitt, Mitchell Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong West Giants Knight, Zachary Pending 2018-03-25  
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Knights, Zachary Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Knights, Zachary Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-20
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Knott, Patrick Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Leopold Knowles , Archie Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-02
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Leopold Knowles, Griffin Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grovedale Tigers Knox, Jemima Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Knox, Shannon Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-14
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Kol, Harrison Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
St Mary's Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kol, Peterson Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-06
St Mary's Geelong Amateur Koroneos, James Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-02
Leopold Drysdale Kos, Cameron Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Bell Park Kozina, Justin Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-07
Thomson Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Krauzowicz, Jett Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-13
Newcomb Western Region Football League (WRFL) Krithararis, William Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-12
Drysdale Central Highlands Football League Krueger, Austen Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-23
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Kuchel, Jesse Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-21
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Park Kunjka, Luke Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Geelong West Giants St Joseph's Kunovic, Isabel Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-28
Central Highlands Football League Geelong Amateur Kurzman, Adam Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-26
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Kvaternik, Robert Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Joseph's Kyvetos, Christos Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-31
Bell Park Corio Juniors La, Thusa Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-05
Geelong West Giants SJ Sydney Harbour Labonte, Oliver Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-23
St Mary's Barwon Heads Lacava, Geordie Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-26
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Lacy, Maxwell Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-15
St Mary's Modewarre Laidlaw, Alexander Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-28
North Shore Colac & District Football & Netball League Laity, Lochlan Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-27
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Lake, Isabella Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-07
Geelong and District Football League Winchelsea Juniors Lamb, Elizabeth Approved 2018-04-20 2018-06-22
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Queenscliff Lamb, William Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-26
Bell Park Lara Lambrecht, Kristen Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong and District Football League Landy, Lachlann Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-06
St Mary's Bell Park Lane, Darcy Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Newtown & Chilwell Lane, Jy Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-16
St Albans Horsham District Football League Lane, William Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Horsham District Football League St Albans Lane, William Approved 2018-04-10 2018-07-05
St Albans Horsham District Football League Lane, William Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Mary's Lang, Jack Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-11
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Lang, Tom Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Langan, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-17
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Langan, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-25
Newtown & Chilwell NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Langan, Mitchell Approved 2018-07-03 2018-07-06
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Lange, Johnte Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bannockburn Juniors Langley, Heath Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-06
Lara AFL Gold Coast Juniors Langmaid, Jake Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-16
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Larcombe, Marcus Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Corio Juniors North Shore Large, Jackson Pending 2018-03-06  
North Shore Corio Juniors Large, Jackson Denied 2018-04-02 2018-04-05
North Shore Corio Juniors Large, Jackson Approved 2018-02-19 2018-04-06
North Shore Corio Juniors Large, Jackson Approved 2018-04-06 2018-05-05
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Large, Jackson Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-10
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Large, Jaymie Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
North Shore Geelong West Giants Large, Lochlan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Murray Football League Newcomb Larkin, Tyler Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-11
Torquay St Mary's Larkins, Ciara Approved 2018-02-25 2018-02-26
Broken Hill Football League Newtown & Chilwell Larkins, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Newtown & Chilwell St Albans Larkins, Jack Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
St Mary's Ocean Grove Larkins, James Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-27
Broken Hill Football League Newtown & Chilwell Larkins, Zac Approved 2018-02-25 2018-02-26
Leopold Bell Park Lattarulo, Kyle Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-06
Corio Juniors Bell Park Laurie, Trey Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-10
Geelong Amateur Bendigo Football League Lavars, Ben Approved 2017-11-07 2017-11-08
Geelong and District Football League Modewarre Lawless, James Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-29
Omeo District Football Netball League Portarlington Lawrance, Andrew Pending 2018-06-07  
Torquay St Mary's Lawrence, Archibald Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-23
Torquay St Mary's Lawrence, Digby Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-23
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Lawson, Eliza Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Barwon Lazaris, George Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-24
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lazarus, Maxwell Approved 2018-03-12 2018-04-03
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lazzaro, Charlie Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Lazzaro, Charlie Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
St Mary's NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Lazzaro, Charlie Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Le Lievre, Oliver Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Geelong Amateur Drysdale Leahy, Charles Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
Geelong Amateur Drysdale Leahy, James Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Bannockburn Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Lean, Jack Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-04
Geelong West Giants St Mary's Leavold, Charlie Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-04
Barwon Heads Hampden Football Netball League Leddin, Jason Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-02
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lee, Annie Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Geelong Amateur VFL & TAC CUP Lee, Annie Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-23
Central Highlands Football League Ocean Grove Lee, Joshua Pending 2017-11-12  
Hampden Football Netball League South Barwon Lee, Oliver Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-26
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Leersen, Kane Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Leggieri, Jordan Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Newcomb Leigh, Richard Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Newcomb West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Leigh, Richard Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-19
Ocean Grove Drysdale Lemaistre, Bailey Pending 2018-04-02  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Leonard, Jarrah Approved 2017-02-13 2018-03-23
Colac & District Football & Netball League Anglesea Leonard, Jye Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-30
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lesosky-Hay, Luka Approved 2017-08-28 2017-09-06
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Lesosky-Hay, Luka Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Torquay Geelong Amateur Leszko, Thomas Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
South Barwon VFL & TAC CUP Lever, Jay Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
South Barwon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lever, Jay Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lever, Noah Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Lever, Noah Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
Barwon Heads Geelong Amateur Lever, Toby Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-06
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong West Giants Lever, William Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-12
Geelong West Giants Bannockburn Juniors Lever, William Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Geelong West Giants Levesque, Jesse Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
St Mary's Barwon Heads Lewis, Caitlin Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Lewis, Caitlyn Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Bell Park St Joseph's Lewis, Hunter Approved 2018-02-16 2018-03-07
Lara Corio Juniors Lewis, Jack Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Lewis, Jack Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-10
Queenscliff Tallangatta & District Football League Lewis, Jackson Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-05
Newcomb Corio Juniors Lewis, Jamaal Denied 2018-06-05 2018-06-09
Newcomb Corio Juniors Lewis, Jamaal Denied 2018-06-13 2018-06-14
Ocean Grove AFL North East Border Female Football League Lewis, Mackenzie Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Lewis, Tyler Approved 2018-05-26 2018-05-31
Newtown & Chilwell Bendigo Football League Leyden, Martin Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Geelong West Giants Central Australian Football League Liddle, Ethan Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-26
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Liistro, Paul Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-22
Geelong Amateur Bannockburn Juniors Lindros, Lucinda Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-25
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Lindros, Lucinda Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Lindsay, Baxter Pending 2018-02-21  
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Linehan-Cunningham, Connor Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
Newtown & Chilwell Lara Lines, Jarrod Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-23
St Mary's AFL Ling, Matthew Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-20
Ocean Grove WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Linton, James Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Ballarat Football League Torquay Liston, Edward Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-19
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur Little, Michael Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-01
East Geelong Juniors Thomson Juniors Little, Seth Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Queenscliff Livermore, Jesse Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-13
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Livermore, Jesse Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Ovens & Murray Football League Bell Park Lloyd, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Colac & District Football & Netball League St Mary's Lloyd, Luke Approved 2018-05-31 2018-05-31
Colac & District Football & Netball League St Mary's Lloyd, Matthew Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-10
Anglesea Geelong and District Football League Lobbe, Michael Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-02
Newcomb Corio Juniors Lockwood, Jimmy Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong and District Football League Lombardi, Paul Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-16
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Long, Corey Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-28
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Long, Issy Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Frankston and District Junior Football League St Mary's Longham, Jacinta Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
Geelong and District Football League Grovedale Tigers Looker, Darcy Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-28
Newtown & Chilwell Grovedale Tigers Loone, Isabella Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Mary's Lord, Mia Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-08
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Loricco, Tyler Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Loubey, Josef Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-02
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Love, Tarryn Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-22
St Mary's AFLW National Championships Love, Tarryn Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-14
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Love, Tarryn Approved 2018-07-10 2018-07-12
Newcomb South Barwon Loveday, Joshua Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-13
St Mary's South Barwon Lovell, Hunter Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-23
Sale and District Junior Football Association Leopold Lovell, Trip Approved 2018-04-10 2018-05-17
Torquay Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lovell, Tyler Approved 2018-01-30 2018-01-31
Torquay Gove Australian Football League Lovell, Tyler Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
St Joseph's Geelong Amateur Lovick, Daniel Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-25
Geelong Amateur Goulburn Valley Football League Lovison, James Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-20
Modewarre Drysdale Lowe, Brooke Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-29
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Lowndes, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Lubcke, Harrison Pending 2018-03-01  
Bannockburn Juniors Central Highlands Football League Lubcke, Harrison Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Torquay Eastern Football League (EFL) Ludbrook, Brendan Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-05
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Lumsden, Jeremy Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-23
Ocean Grove Newtown & Chilwell Lumsden, William Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-05
Winchelsea Juniors Colac Luppino, Baiden Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Luscombe, Blake Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Portarlington South Barwon Lusher, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-04-04
Anglesea Ballarat Football League Lynch, Joseph Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-27
Colac Ocean Grove Lynch, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-09
St Mary's St Albans Lyons, Matthew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Maas, Alister Approved 2018-06-29 2018-07-05
South Barwon Eastern Football League (EFL) Maas, Thomas Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-01
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macdonald, Lewis Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Portarlington Macdougall, Andrew Approved 2018-04-24 2018-05-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Macfarlane, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Geelong and District Football League Torquay Mackenzie, Bradley Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newcomb Mackey, Shane Approved 2017-02-17 2018-02-25
Ocean Grove Colac & District Football & Netball League Macleod, Brent Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-08
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Macpherson, Kiara Approved 2018-03-03 2018-04-03
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Newtown & Chilwell Maddock, Luke Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-16
Drysdale Goulburn Valley Football League Madgwick, Jack Approved 2016-05-30 2018-03-23
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Madigan, Doyle Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-04
St Albans AFL Canberra Maes, Jesse Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Ballarat Football League Newtown & Chilwell Magee, Jacob Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-13
St Mary's East Geelong Juniors Magher, William Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Maguire, Madisen Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-23
North Geelong Juniors and Womens VFL & TAC CUP Maguire, Madisen Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Anglesea Geelong and District Football League Maher, Daniel Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-04
Queenscliff Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Maher, Justin Approved 2017-09-26 2017-09-28
Newcomb Corio Juniors Mahobule, Jordon Denied 2018-06-12 2018-06-14
Newcomb Corio Juniors Mahobule, Jordon Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Mahoney, Brock Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-15
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Mahoney, Charlie Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-18
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mahoney, Ella Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Mahoney, Ella Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-22
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mahoney, Samuel Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-11
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Maishman, Joe Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Makuey, Jal Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-06
South Eastern Womens Grovedale Tigers Male, Jenny Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Imperials Female Football Club Mallon, Sienna Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Newcomb Malloy, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Lara Mangan, Hannah Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Lara VFL & TAC CUP Mangan, Hannah Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Manganelli, Toby Approved 2017-11-02 2018-04-04
AFL North Coast Seniors Geelong West Giants Mann, Ben Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-27
Bell Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Manning-Stratton, Kynan Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Ocean Grove Kyabram District Football Netball League Manoel, Dylan Approved 2018-03-03 2018-03-16
Hampden Football Netball League Leopold Marinacci, Kyle Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-13
Victorian Womens Football League Lara Marjanovic, Melanie Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Leopold Newcomb Maroulis, Samuel Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-07
Murray Football League Lara Marshall, Jake Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-19
Northern Football Netball League Drysdale Marshall, Ryan Approved 2018-02-27 2018-02-28
Bannockburn Juniors Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Marston, Max Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Newcomb Hampden Football Netball League Martin, Allan Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Queenscliff Martin, Jack Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-13
Corio Juniors Lara Martin, Jakota Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-23
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Mase, Jes Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
East Geelong Juniors Thomson Juniors Mason, Archie Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Horsham District Football League Bell Park Mason, Campbell Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-10
Lara Murray Football League Mason, Willliam Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Newcomb Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Matheson, Scott Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-15
Corio Juniors Central Highlands Football League Mathieson, Zac Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-19
Leopold St Albans Matsubara, Lucas Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Matthews, Jack Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-17
South Barwon AFL Cairns Mawson, Jayke Approved 2018-06-03 2018-06-07
Bell Park South Barwon Mawson, Max Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-15
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Mawson, Max Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-10
North Shore Central Highlands Football League Mawson, Zachary Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-08
Geelong and District Football League Bell Post Hill Juniors Maywald, Riley Approved 2018-06-02 2018-06-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Centrals Colts Mc Gillivray, Iziah Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Mc Leod, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Deakin University Female Football League Geelong Amateur Mcauliffe, Aily Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Mcauliffe, Ryan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-19
Kyabram District Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers Mccague, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Goulburn Valley Football League Grovedale Tigers Mccann, Alexander Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Anglesea Hampden Football Netball League Mccann, Bronte Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-09
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Mccann, Richard Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-30
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Mccarthy, Ava Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League St Joseph's Mccarthy, Curtis Approved 2018-02-02 2018-03-01
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Mccarthy, Curtis Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-21
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Mccarthy, Jacob Approved 2018-02-05 2018-03-21
Colac Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mccarthy, Liam Approved 2017-10-05 2017-10-09
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mccarthy, Sam Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
St Joseph's AFL Mccartin, Tom Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-20
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mccauley, Liam Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-24
South Barwon St Joseph's Mccluskey, Jacob Approved 2018-06-26 2018-06-27
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mccombe, Finn Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Mccormack, Jarryn Approved 2018-02-20 2018-04-11
Lara Hampden Football Netball League Mccosh, Zac Approved 2018-03-20 2018-05-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Joseph's Mccoy, Luke Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mccrae, Hugh Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mccrae, Hugh Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mcdonald, Josh Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Mcdonald, Mitchell Pending 2017-11-19  
Corio Juniors Kyabram District Football Netball League Mcdougall, Dylan Cancelled 2018-04-12  
Corio Juniors Kyabram District Football Netball League Mcdougall, Dylan Cancelled 2018-04-27  
Corio Juniors Kyabram District Football Netball League Mcdougall, Dylan Denied 2018-05-08 2018-05-12
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Mcdougall, Dylan Approved 2018-05-26 2018-05-29
Centrals Conference St Albans Mceachran, Tyson Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-27
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Mcevoy, Charlie Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-16
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Mcevoy, Lucy Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-22
St Mary's AFLW National Championships Mcevoy, Lucy Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-10
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Mcewan, Jye Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Mcfarlane, Dane Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Mcfarlane, George Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-01
Northern Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers Mcgauchie, Alexander Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mcgee, Jack Approved 2018-06-23 2018-06-23
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mcgee, Jack Approved 2018-06-24 2018-06-25
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Mcgee, Jack Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mcgee, Jack Approved 2018-06-30 2018-06-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Centrals Colts Mcghie, Jermaine Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-08
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Mcgill, Zavier Denied 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Mcgill, Zavier Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Bell Park Newcomb Mcginley, Patrick Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-30
Torquay Sunraysia Football and Netball League Mcglashan, Liam Approved 2018-03-02 2018-04-11
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Leopold Mcgough, Harry Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Leopold Mcgough, Jack Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcgrath, Mackenzie Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Drysdale Geelong and District Football League Mcguire, Travis Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-04
Barwon Heads VFL & TAC CUP Mchenry, Edward (ned) Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
Barwon Heads NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Mchenry, Edward (ned) Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Mchugh, Daniel Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-04
St Albans Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcinerney, Joel Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-13
Modewarre North Geelong Juniors and Womens Mcinnes, Kristy Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-28
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Mcinnes, William Pending 2018-04-11  
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Mcintyre, Ambrose Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-12
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Mckeegan, Ava Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Mckenna, Jack Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
AFL Canberra Grovedale Tigers Mckenzie, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-14
Torquay South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mckenzie, Oliver Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-05
Goulburn Valley Football League Leopold Mckernan, Jack Pending 2018-02-11  
Leopold Goulburn Valley Football League Mckernan, Jack Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-03
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Mckinley, Brooke Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-14
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Newcomb Mckinnis, Aaron Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) OG Coll Cobras Juniors Mcknight, Mason Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Mclachlan , Max Pending 2018-02-21  
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Mclachlan, Jackson Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-21
OG Coll Cobras Juniors St Joseph's Mclachlan, Max Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-26
Colac VFL & TAC CUP Mclachlan, Sam Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Bell Park Corio Juniors Mclaren, Jye Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-05
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Mclaren, Jye Approved 2018-05-26 2018-05-29
Newtown & Chilwell Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mclaughlin, Molly Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-03
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Mclean, Aliesha Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-28
Victorian Womens Football League Barwon Heads Mclean, Meg Pending 2018-05-16  
Barwon Heads St Joseph's Mclean, Meg Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-31
Ocean Grove Hampden Football Netball League Mcleod, James Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Mcleod, Tyler Cancelled 2018-04-12  
Drysdale Colac Mcmahon, Hayden Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-17
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Mcmahon, Maddy Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcmahon, Matthew Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Grovedale Tigers Hampden Football Netball League Mcmeekin, Archie Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-09
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Mcmullan, Trent Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
Anglesea Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Mcmurtrie, Jack Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-18
Newtown & Chilwell Ocean Grove Mcnally, Kieran Approved 2017-11-28 2018-03-15
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mcnamara, Alby Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-12
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Mcnamara, Beau Approved 2017-11-01 2018-02-14
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Mcnamara, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Mcnamara, Melanie Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-08
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Mcnamara, Tammsyn Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Mcneil, Diesel Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-26
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Mcnolty, Eoin Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-15
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Mcpadden, Crystal Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Mcpadden, Jemma Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Portarlington Bell Park Mcphee, Brandon Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-07
Grovedale Tigers Colac & District Football & Netball League Mcphee, Darcy Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-26
Newtown & Chilwell Belmont Lions Juniors Mcpherson, Ben Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
South Barwon Bell Park Mcpherson, Lyam Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
South Barwon Bell Park Mcpherson, Lyam Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Corio Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Mcquitty, Kaeli Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Corio Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Mcquitty, Kai Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-13
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcsparron, Wade Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Mcsween, Cody Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club St Albans Mcvey, Thomas Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-30
North Central Football League Newcomb Mead-Harding, Andrew Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Meagher, Spencer Approved 2017-09-19 2017-09-19
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Measures, Daniel Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Eastern Football League (EFL) Modewarre Meesen, John Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Geelong and District Football League Colac Melbourne, Lance Pending 2018-06-30  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League St Joseph's Mellington, Tessa Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Great Flinders Football League Geelong West Giants Mellor, Greg Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-21
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Melville, Caleb Approved 2018-02-25 2018-02-28
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Mensch, Baxter Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Newtown & Chilwell St Albans Mensch, Baxter Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Wimmera Football League Bell Park Mentha, Jack Approved 2017-11-21 2017-12-01
St Mary's East Geelong Juniors Menzies, Hugh Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-08
Horsham District Football League Leopold Merryfull, Luke Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-18
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Middleton, Ted Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-18
Grovedale Tigers AFL Miers, Gryan Approved 2018-02-25 2018-02-26
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Mildren-Wright, Caleb Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Grovedale Tigers St Joseph's Miles, Jarvis Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Newcomb St Albans Miles, Ruby Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-14
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Miletic, Baily Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-26
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Miletic, Rori Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) North Shore Miljevic, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-20
North Shore Geelong West Giants Millar , Joshua Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Miller, Ben Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-20
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Miller, Blake Denied 2018-03-13 2018-03-22
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Miller, Blake Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-03
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Miller, Isaac Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-09
Bendigo Football League St Mary's Miller, Isaac Approved 2018-02-03 2018-04-17
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Miller, Jacqueline Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-07
Colac Northern Football Netball League Miller, Ned Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Milliken, Sarah Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-10
East Geelong Juniors Thomson Juniors Mills, Macaulay Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
East Geelong Juniors Thomson Juniors Mills, Thomas Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Portarlington Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Millward, Cameron Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-17
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Milsome, Sophie Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Milsome, Sophie Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-24
Geelong West Giants AFLW National Championships Milsome, Sophie Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-10
North Shore Newtown & Chilwell Milsome, William Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Mirabelli, Corey Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Modewarre Torquay Mirabelli, David Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-19
Colac Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Miraglia, Max Approved 2017-12-08 2017-12-08
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Colac Miraglia, Max Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-09
Geelong and District Football League Bell Post Hill Juniors Mirdadi, Tamana Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-11
Belmont Lions Juniors South Barwon Missen, Jake Approved 2018-02-25 2018-02-28
Newtown & Chilwell Barwon Heads Mitchell, Bridie Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-13
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Mitchell, Callum Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-21
Northern Football Netball League Queenscliff Mitchell, Harry Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Mitchell, James Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-12
Modewarre Grovedale Tigers Mitchell, Joshua Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
St Mary's Geelong West Giants Mitchell, Logan Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Geelong Amateur Mithen, Ben Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
North Geelong Juniors and Womens VFL & TAC CUP Mithen, Lily Cancelled 2018-05-23  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Mithen, Lily Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
North Geelong Juniors and Womens VFL & TAC CUP Mithen, Lily Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Geelong Amateur Mithen, Will Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-17
Peel DFDC Geelong Amateur Mitton, Spencer Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Grovedale Tigers St Joseph's Mohr, Damian Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-27
Drysdale Portarlington Mojzes, Jay Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Leopold Hampden Football Netball League Moloney, Alexander Approved 2017-11-30 2018-03-16
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Moloney, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-30
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Moloney, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-10
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Monaghan, Ryan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Monaghan, Ryan Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-04
AFL Sydney St Mary's Monahan, Phoebe Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-15
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Monahan, Phoebe Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-16
St Mary's AFL Sydney Monahan, Phoebe Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
AFL Sydney St Mary's Monahan, Phoebe Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-12
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Monahan, Phoebe Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-14
St Mary's AFL Sydney Monahan, Phoebe Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-19
AFL Sydney St Mary's Monahan, Phoebe Approved 2018-06-24 2018-06-26
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Monahan, Phoebe Approved 2018-06-26 2018-06-26
Grovedale Tigers Goulburn Valley Football League Monahan, Thomas Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-19
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Mongelli, Zack Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-07
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Mongelli, Zack Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-07
Ballarat Football League Queenscliff Monk, Nathan Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-23
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Mooney, Leah Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Ballarat Football League Corio Juniors Moore, Jack Approved 2018-04-28 2018-05-04
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Moore, Jackson Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Barwon Heads Moran, Justin Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Barwon Heads Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Moran, Justin Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moreland, Christopher Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Drysdale Morey, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-23
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Morgan, Caleb Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Morgan, Danielle Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-18
Modewarre Geelong Amateur Morgan, Eryian Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-02
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morison, Zachary Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
SJ Western Sydney Torquay Moroney, Jack Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Leopold Morphet, Guy Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-24
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Leopold Morphet, Harry Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-23
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Leopold Morphet, Oscar Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-23
South Eastern Womens Grovedale Tigers Morris, Abbey Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-18
Newcomb Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Morrison, Darren Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-22
Newcomb St Mary's Morrison, Jarrod Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-06
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Morrison, Nina Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-22
St Mary's AFLW National Championships Morrison, Nina Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Morrison, Thomas Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Lara Bell Post Hill Juniors Morrow, Keeley Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-16
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Mortensen, Felix Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Mortensen, Jude Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Morton, Ben Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
St Joseph's Newtown & Chilwell Muhor, Amelia Approved 2018-03-03 2018-03-16
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Muhor, Jordan Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Muhor, Xavier Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-21
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mulder, Ryan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Colac VFL & TAC CUP Mulgrew, Clay Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-04
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mulgrew, Samuel Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mulgrew, Samuel Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Mulgrew, Timothy Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-26
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mulgrew, William Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Central Highlands Football League Bell Park Mullane, Daniel Approved 2017-11-21 2017-12-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Mummery, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Mummery, Khye Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bell Post Hill Juniors Mundy, Jessica Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-08
Bell Post Hill Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Munn, Lachlan Cancelled 2018-04-13  
Bell Post Hill Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Munn, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Geelong and District Football League Drysdale Murdoch, Shane Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-17
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Geelong West Giants Murfitt, Harley Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-09
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Murfitt, Joshua Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Murnane, Grady Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Murphy, Jared Pending 2018-02-07  
South Barwon Newcomb Murphy, Kaiden Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
St Albans Great Northern Football League Murphy, Kaine Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-13
Modewarre Geelong Amateur Murphy, Katelyn Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-04
South Barwon Anglesea Murrell, Hayden Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-15
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Muscat, Brodie Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-01
Portarlington St Mary's Muscat, Jake B Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
St Mary's Western Region Football League (WRFL) Musgrove, Chloe Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-13
Bannockburn Juniors St Joseph's Mutsaerts, Caleb Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-04
St Joseph's St Mary's Nagra, Manu Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-09
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Nancarrow, Sean Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-26
Queenscliff Bell Park Natoli, Blake Approved 2017-11-21 2017-12-05
Leopold Queenscliff Naylor, Angus Approved 2018-02-19 2018-04-04
South Barwon Anglesea Neal, Jobe Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-21
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League St Mary's Negri, Laura Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-12
Victorian Womens Football League Ocean Grove Neilson, Kim Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-16
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nekrep, Emmalyn Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Nekrep, Emmalyn Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur Nelson, Angus Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur Nelson, Charles Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
Torquay Western Border Football League Nesbitt, Aaron Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-25
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Ness, Flynn Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-27
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Newland, Jack Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-27
Thomson Juniors Leopold Newling, Cade Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-08
Thomson Juniors Leopold Newling, Lex Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-08
Portarlington Geelong West Giants Ngaboyisona, Oliver Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-14
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Bannockburn Juniors Nicholls, Zac Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-15
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Nicholson, Holly Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Bell Park St Joseph's Nicol, Hayden Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-04
Barwon Heads Queenscliff Nielson, Brodie Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Nigro, Paris Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-14
St Albans Anglesea Nigro, Paul Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lara Niki, Jemiah Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-21
Northern Football Netball League Lara Nisbet, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-14
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Noakes, Cade Approved 2016-03-31 2018-02-18
East Geelong Juniors Thomson Juniors Noakes, Cade Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
South Barwon VFL & TAC CUP Noble, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
South Barwon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Noble, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
South Barwon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Noble, Lachlan Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-04
St Mary's Bannockburn Juniors Noblett, Bailey Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-20
Leopold Drysdale Nofi, Tevan Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-10
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Nohra, Christophe Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-08
North Shore Geelong West Giants Nolan, Jordyn Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
North Shore Geelong West Giants Nolan, Jordyn Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Norman, Ashley Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Newtown & Chilwell Norman, Darcy Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Newtown & Chilwell St Albans Norman, Darcy Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Newtown & Chilwell Ovens & Murray Football League Norman, Darcy Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-31
Ovens & Murray Football League Newtown & Chilwell Norman, Darcy Approved 2018-06-30 2018-07-02
Newtown & Chilwell Ovens & Murray Football League Norman, Darcy Approved 2018-07-16 2018-07-20
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Norman, Xavier Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-05
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong and District Football League Normington, Corey Approved 2018-06-04 2018-06-08
Drysdale Geelong and District Football League Normington, Dene Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
OG Coll Cobras Juniors St Joseph's Northam, Olivier Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-08
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Leopold Norton , Lachlan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Hampden Football Netball League Geelong Amateur Norton, James Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Modewarre Colac & District Football & Netball League Nott, Jack Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
St Albans Geelong Amateur Nott, Nick Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-30
Geelong Amateur VFL & TAC CUP Nott, Nick Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-26
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Nowell, Daniel Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Nowell, Luke Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Portarlington Colac & District Football & Netball League Nuttall, Kane Approved 2018-02-07 2018-04-06
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Nyak, Titit Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-13
Newtown & Chilwell Colac & District Football & Netball League Nye, David Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-03
St Mary's Newtown & Chilwell O'Brien, Darcy Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-26
Torquay Anglesea O'Brien, Edward Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors O'Connor, Bailey Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-24
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP O'Connor, Colm Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
Barwon Heads Hampden Football Netball League O'Connor, Dermott Approved 2018-02-06 2018-03-17
Newtown & Chilwell East Geelong Juniors O'Connor, Jackson Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-21
Newtown & Chilwell Belmont Lions Juniors O'Connor, James Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-27
Geelong Amateur Southern Football Netball League O'Connor, James Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-05
Leopold Newcomb O'Connor, Kirby Approved 2018-02-10 2018-03-27
Bell Park VFL & TAC CUP O'Connor, Kyle Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
AFL Canberra Geelong West Giants O'Dea, Sophie Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Donnell, Alistair Approved 2017-08-29 2017-08-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Anglesea O'Dwyer, Matthew Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-20
Geelong West Giants Portarlington O'Dwyer, Mitchell Denied 2017-11-20 2017-11-21
Colac South Australia National Football League (SANFL) O'Gorman, Frazer Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-06
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Kane, Daisy Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP O'Kane, Daisy Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Moorabool Valley Little League Lara O'Kane, Sophie Approved 2018-04-29 2018-04-29
Portarlington Ocean Grove O'Keefe, Guy Denied 2017-11-03 2017-11-09
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Leary, Cameron Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Northern Football Netball League St Joseph's O'Loughlin, Rachel Pending 2018-04-11  
St Joseph's St Mary's O'Loughlin, Rachel Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barwon Heads O'Mahony, Aidan Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barwon Heads O'Mahony, Townes Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-13
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Meara, Connor Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Lara VFL & TAC CUP O'Meara, Connor Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove O'Neil, Bryce Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-08
Geelong Amateur Ocean Grove O'Neill, Harrison Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Central Murray Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers O'Neill, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-10
Portarlington Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Neill, Nick Approved 2017-10-16 2017-10-19
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac O'Shannassy, Luke Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
East Geelong Juniors South Barwon O'Toole, Blake Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-27
South Barwon St Albans O'Toole, Blake Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Corio Juniors O'Toole, Kaine Approved 2018-02-12 2018-04-03
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League O'Toole, Kyle Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-26
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Oakley, Jordan Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-11
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Obrien, Charlie Pending 2018-05-11  
St Mary's Newcomb Ogle, Corey Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-10
Northern Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Oliver, Emma Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-17
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Oliver, Emma Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Corio Juniors Olsen, Zane Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-07
Peninsula Football Netball League Portarlington Olver, Luke Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Horsham District Football League Barwon Heads Ombega, Jedd Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-22
Anglesea Ballarat Football League Onley, Jack Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-15
Hampden Football Netball League Barwon Heads Opperman, Otto Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Geelong Amateur Orr, Danielle Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-18
Geelong Amateur VFL & TAC CUP Orr, Danielle Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Osburn, Cooper Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-19
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Oussoren, Riley Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-01
Newcomb South West District Football Netball League Overall, Jesse Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-04
Queenscliff Geelong and District Football League Owen, Stephen Pending 2018-06-23  
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Owen, William Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-15
Modewarre VFL & TAC CUP Paatsch, Jackson Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-20
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Colac Imperials Female Football Club Paderno, Trinity Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-14
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Page, Clay Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-04
Leopold Drysdale Panagiotidis, Michael Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Geelong Amateur Modewarre Panther, Charlie Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Papelera, Stephen Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Parish, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Parish, Cassidy Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-19
Winchelsea Juniors Grovedale Tigers Parish, Cassidy Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-19
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Parish, Finlay Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-10
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Parish, Indiana Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Leopold Geelong West Giants Parke , Deacon Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-12
Leopold Geelong West Giants Parke, Ryder Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-12
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Parker, Cadyn Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Geelong West Giants Colac & District Football & Netball League Parker, Cameron Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-19
Modewarre Belmont Lions Juniors Parker, Jordan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
North Shore Central Highlands Football League Parker, Luke Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-10
South Barwon Modewarre Parrott, Jack Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Loddon Valley Football League Geelong West Giants Parry, Nikolas Pending 2018-04-12  
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Parsons, Stefan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Little River Juniors Paterson, Harley Pending 2018-05-03  
Little River Juniors AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Paterson, Harley Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-20
Little River Juniors AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Paterson, Harley Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-22
Torquay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Paterson, Harry Approved 2018-02-27 2018-04-02
Lara Geelong and District Football League Paton, Leanne Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-14
Ocean Grove Colac & District Football & Netball League Patten, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Patterson, Harry Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-23
AFL Queensland Queenscliff Pattison, Mat Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-27
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Paul, Matthew Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
Goulburn Valley Football League Newcomb Paul, Shaun Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-01
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Paul, Shaun Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-21
Little River Juniors Drysdale Payne, Jackson Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-23
East Geelong Juniors Thomson Juniors Payne, Jude Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Little River Juniors Drysdale Payne, Michell Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-23
Newtown & Chilwell Ocean Grove Pearce, Harley Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-14
South Eastern Womens Geelong West Giants Pearce, Rebecca Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-17
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Pearce, Rebecca Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong Amateur Pearse, Meg Approved 2018-02-10 2018-04-11
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Pearson, Darcy Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-24
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Pearson, Mason Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-01
Ocean Grove South Barwon Pearson, Nathan Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-08
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Pearson, Phoebe Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Ballarat Football League St Joseph's Peck, Joseph Approved 2018-02-02 2018-03-27
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Peck, Lachie Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
Geelong Amateur Anglesea Peel, Finn Approved 2018-02-10 2018-03-10
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Peers, Ashleigh Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-30
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Peirce, Thomas Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-10
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Pepper, Sean Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Bell Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Perks, John Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-04
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Permezel, Thomas Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-08
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Perrott, Austin Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Newtown & Chilwell Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Perry, Brianna Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-05
Leopold Grovedale Tigers Perry, Levi Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-16
North Shore Geelong West Giants Perry, Mohammed Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Victorian Womens Football League Grovedale Tigers Peters, Abbi Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-16
Leopold Newcomb Peters, Harry Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
AFL Modewarre Petterd, Ricky Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-24
Modewarre AFL Queensland Petterd, Ricky Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
AFL Queensland Modewarre Petterd, Ricky Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Grovedale Tigers Petterwood, Ethan Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-20
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Petterwood, Ethan Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-26
Ballarat Football League Barwon Heads Phelps, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-17
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Phelps, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Phillips, Brody Cancelled 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Phillips, Brody Cancelled 2018-03-29 2018-03-29
Wimmera Football League Drysdale Phillips, Stephen Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-21
Wimmera Football League Newcomb Phillips, Thomas Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-28
North Shore Geelong West Giants Phillis, Matthew Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Peel DFDC Portarlington Philp, Kane Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Modewarre Central Highlands Football League Pickering, Aaron Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
St Mary's Barwon Heads Pierce, Darcy Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
Colac & District Football & Netball League Drysdale Pigott, Nathan Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-26
Modewarre Murray Football League Pinnuck, James Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Leopold Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pitcher, James Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Leopold Hampden Football Netball League Pitt, Matthew Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-08
Torquay Geelong Amateur Pitt, Tiarna Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-20
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Platt, Cameron Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Bell Park Newcomb Plummer, Peter Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Pocock, Lauren Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-27
Lara Geelong West Giants Podolak, Alex Approved 2018-02-08 2018-03-20
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Podolak, Alex Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Torquay Barwon Heads Polwarth, Louis Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-31
Portarlington Northern Football Netball League Poole, Luke Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-12
South Barwon Newcomb Portelli, Aaron Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Porter, Tyson Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Barwon Heads Anglesea Porter, Zak Pending 2018-05-31  
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Potiriadis, Luke Approved 2018-03-04 2018-04-08
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Potter, Max Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-01
Colac & District Football & Netball League Torquay Potter, Tom Pending 2018-06-15  
North Shore Corio Juniors Poulter, Tyson Denied 2018-02-11 2018-02-14
North Shore Corio Juniors Poulter, Tyson Denied 2018-03-09 2018-03-12
North Shore Corio Juniors Poulter, Tyson Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Lara Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pountney, James Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Ocean Grove Drysdale Powe, Jake Approved 2018-02-19 2018-04-12
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Powell, Isaac Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-05
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Power, Jeremy Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Torquay Anglesea Powers, Kai Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Poynder, Ned Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-17
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Poynder, Zak Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-17
Torquay Anglesea Poyner, Harrison Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Prato, Bailey Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-12
Portarlington OG Coll Cobras Juniors Prato, Joel Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-23
Portarlington OG Coll Cobras Juniors Prato, Mason Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-23
Newtown & Chilwell Bell Park Pratt, Nathan Approved 2018-03-02 2018-04-10
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Geelong Amateur Prebble, Kristen Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-10
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Geelong Amateur Prebble, Tom Pending 2018-04-27  
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Prendergast, Toby Approved 2018-06-24 2018-06-26
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Pressnell, Ally Pending 2018-03-08  
Lara Western Region Football League (WRFL) Preston, Cody Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-20
Geelong Amateur Grovedale Tigers Pretlove, Charlie Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-25
Torquay St Joseph's Pretlove, Cooper Approved 2018-04-12 2018-05-11
Thomson Juniors East Geelong Juniors Price, Jarrod Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Price, Jett Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Price, Jett Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-15
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Price, Jett Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-28
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Price, Jett Approved 2018-04-29 2018-04-30
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Price, Jett Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-05
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Price, Jett Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-09
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Price, Jett Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Price, Jett Approved 2018-05-20 2018-05-21
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Price, Jett Approved 2018-05-26 2018-05-26
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Price, Jett Approved 2018-05-26 2018-05-27
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Price, Jett Approved 2018-06-02 2018-06-02
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Price, Jett Approved 2018-06-03 2018-06-04
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Price, Jett Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Price, Jett Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-12
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Price, Jett Approved 2018-06-16 2018-06-16
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Price, Jett Approved 2018-06-16 2018-06-17
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Price, Jett Approved 2018-06-23 2018-06-24
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Price, Jett Approved 2018-06-24 2018-06-25
Thomson Juniors Picola and District Football Netball League Price, Oliver Pending 2018-02-28  
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Price, Oscar Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-25
AFL Brisbane Juniors OG Coll Cobras Juniors Price, Riley Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Torquay Geelong and District Football League Priest, Lyle Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-28
Ocean Grove Drysdale Priestley, Angus Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-15
Queenscliff Western Region Football League (WRFL) Procter, Robert Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Prosser, Kristin Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-08
St Albans Grovedale Tigers Pryor, Jorja-Ebony Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-19
Bell Park Lara Przybylkiewicz, Zakiah Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-14
Drysdale Football Netball East Gippsland Pugh, Grant Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-15
North Shore AFL Queensland Purcell, Jordan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-26
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Purcell, Olivia Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-22
St Mary's AFLW National Championships Purcell, Olivia Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-08
St Joseph's Bell Park Purcell, Patrick Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-27
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) North Shore Pyle, Jamie Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
North Shore West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Pyle, Jamie Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-19
East Geelong Juniors St Albans Pywell, Ayden Approved 2018-06-26 2018-06-28
Newtown & Chilwell Bell Park Quarrell, Brandon Approved 2018-03-03 2018-04-11
St Joseph's Grovedale Tigers Quick, Noah Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Quinlivan, Jessica Pending 2018-03-14  
St Joseph's Newtown & Chilwell Quinn, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-13
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Rabbat, Ryan Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-26
Victorian Womens Football League Geelong Amateur Radford, Justine Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-04
Bannockburn Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Rae, Indy Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-20
Drysdale West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Rametta, Rhyley Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Geelong Amateur Ramsay, Emily Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Geelong Amateur VFL & TAC CUP Ramsay, Emily Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong and District Football League Rath, Christopher Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-16
Bell Park Ocean Grove Rawlings, Jack Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-06
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Rayner, Keidan Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Read, Rick Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-01
Lara Adelaide Footy League Recourt, Jackson Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Anglesea Bell Park Reed, Kevin Approved 2018-06-24 2018-06-24
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Rees, Brenton Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rees, Brenton Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lara Reeve, Josh Pending 2018-04-11  
Goulburn Valley Football League Torquay Reeves, Jake Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Grovedale Tigers Goulburn Valley Football League Reid, Ben Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-14
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reid, Blake Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Reid, Blake Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Newtown & Chilwell NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Reid, Blake Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-21
Central Highlands Football League Grovedale Tigers Reid, Charles Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Lara Southern Football Netball League Reid, Jimmy Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Torquay West Australian Football League (WAFL) Reid, Jordon Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-09
Portarlington Queenscliff Reid, Patrick Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-18
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Reilly, Kirby Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-01
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Reilly-Shea, Finn Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Reisenberg Jones , Shanara Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Reissinger, Emily Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
St Mary's Queenscliff Relouw, Ezekial Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Geelong Amateur Anglesea Rendevski, Blake Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-09
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Renic, Anthony Denied 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reynolds, Thomas Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Geelong and District Football League South Barwon Rheese, Michael Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Geelong Amateur Bell Park Rhodes, Danielle Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-25
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Rhodes, Ryan Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Ricardo, Joshua Approved 2018-06-25 2018-07-14
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Riccardi, Dallas Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Riccardi, Peter Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-07
Leopold Newcomb Ricci, James Approved 2016-11-17 2018-03-08
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Ricci, James Denied 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Corio Juniors Darwin Football Association Rice, Connor Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-31
Central Highlands Football League Bannockburn Juniors Richardson, Jay Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Bannockburn Juniors Central Highlands Football League Richardson, Jay Denied 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Bell Post Hill Juniors Richardson, Kerrie Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-06
Ocean Grove VFL & TAC CUP Richardson, Thomas Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-15
Newtown Little League Ocean Grove Riches, Jessica Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-17
Ocean Grove Drysdale Riches, Jessica Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-28
Leopold Newcomb Ricketts, Joel Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-06
Torquay Grovedale Tigers Rielly, Sean Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-20
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Inverleigh Juniors Riggs, Aaron Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-28
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Rippon, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-12
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Rippon, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-17
Colac Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rippon, James Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-26
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Ritchie, Blake Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
East Geelong Juniors Newcomb Ritchie, Joshua Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-12
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Riviere, Holly Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Robb, Micah Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Robb, Micah Approved 2018-06-11 2018-06-12
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Newcomb Robbins, Jasper Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Roberts, Rayleane Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-12
Drysdale East Geelong Juniors Roberts, Samuel Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
Torquay Geelong Amateur Roberts, Thomas Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-29
North Shore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Robertson, Jamie Approved 2018-02-16 2018-03-11
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Robertson, Ryan Denied 2018-03-09 2018-03-09
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Robertson, Ryan Denied 2018-03-16 2018-03-16
Geelong and District Football League North Shore Robertson, Ryan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-22
Newtown & Chilwell St Albans Robertson, Thewin Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Geelong Amateur Queenscliff Robilliard, Hamish Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Robinson, Bianca Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-02
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Robinson, Sophie Denied 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Robinson, Sophie Approved 2018-05-19 2018-05-20
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Robinson, Tommy Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Newtown & Chilwell Robinson, William Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-06
Geelong and District Football League Lara Rock, Matthew Pending 2018-06-07  
Lara Geelong and District Football League Rock, Matthew Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Geelong and District Football League Lara Rock, Matthew Denied 2018-05-09 2018-05-14
South Barwon VFL & TAC CUP Rodd, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-01 2018-02-21
South Barwon VFL & TAC CUP Rodd, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Newcomb Rokebrand, Joseph Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-28
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Rollo, Kyle Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Rolph, Tiana Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-17
Ballarat Football League Modewarre Romeril, Sam Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
Peel DFDC St Albans Roper, Bailey Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-06
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Rose, Justin Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-09
Bendigo Football League Grovedale Tigers Rosengren, Jordan Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-13
Northern Country Women's League Grovedale Tigers Rowan, Chelsea Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Rowan, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-06
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Rowan, Roderick Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Rowarth, Zachary Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-03
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Rowe, William Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-25
St Mary's Modewarre Royce, Jack Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Ruddell, Will Pending 2018-04-25  
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Ruddell, Will Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-01
East Geelong Juniors St Mary's Rudolph, Hugh Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-28
AFL Leopold Ruggles, Thomas Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-03
Leopold WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ruggles, Thomas Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Leopold WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ruggles, Thomas Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-04
St Albans East Geelong Juniors Ruiter, Matthew Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-15
South Barwon Anglesea Rush, Ryan Pending 2018-06-09  
Ballarat Football League Torquay Russell, Devlin Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-11
Newtown & Chilwell St Albans Russell, Jacob Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Grovedale Tigers Colac & District Football & Netball League Russell, Mitch Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
St Joseph's AFL Queensland Russell, Thomas Pending 2018-02-02  
Barwon Heads Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ryan, Ben Approved 2018-02-25 2018-05-02
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Ryan, Brandon Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-14
Leopold Drysdale Ryan, Brody Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Ryan, Jack Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bell Park Ryan, Kane Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-02
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ryan, Laura Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Geelong Amateur VFL & TAC CUP Ryan, Laura Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
AFL Barwon St Mary's Ryan, Tayla Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-25
Leopold Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Ryan, Tim Approved 2018-02-13 2018-06-13
St Mary's Portarlington Sabell, Jordan Approved 2017-11-20 2018-02-13
St Mary's Portarlington Sabell, Tomas Approved 2017-11-20 2018-03-28
Northern Football Netball League Portarlington Saccuzzo, Pasquale Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-22
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Saddington, Bradley Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-02
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Saddington, Christopher Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-05
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Saddington, Justin Pending 2018-04-03  
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Saddington, Justin Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-09
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Saddington, Stephen Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-24
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Sadler, Timothy Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-04
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Salmon, Teague Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-10
St Joseph's Geelong Amateur Salvado, Rafael Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Modewarre AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Sandells, Jarrod Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-05
Geelong West Giants St Joseph's Sanders, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Ocean Grove Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Sanders, Nick Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Sanders, Willem Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-01
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football St Albans Sanford, Brodie Pending 2018-02-26  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football St Albans Sanford, Tayla Pending 2018-02-26  
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football St Albans Sanford, Tye Pending 2018-02-26  
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Sault, Wil Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Sault, Wil Denied 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Geelong West Giants Saunders, Jaymie Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-11
Torquay Western Region Football League (WRFL) Savage, Corey Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barwon Heads Saville, Joshua Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-25
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Scarborough, Aaron Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Centrals Colts Scarborough, Jake Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schaap, Poppy Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Geelong Amateur VFL & TAC CUP Schaap, Poppy Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Leopold Drysdale Schammer, Isaac Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-06
Leopold OG Coll Cobras Juniors Scheier, Jackson Pending 2018-03-05  
Bell Park North Geelong Juniors and Womens Scheitner, Amy Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Bannockburn Juniors Corio Juniors Schepis, William Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-01
St Mary's Bell Park Schilder, Darby Denied 2017-11-21 2017-11-23
St Mary's Bell Park Schilder, Darby Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
St Joseph's Geelong West Giants Schintler, Christian Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Grovedale Tigers Geelong West Giants Schlensog, Blake Denied 2017-11-25 2017-11-28
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Schlensog, Blake Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-13
Grovedale Tigers NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Schlensog, Blake Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
Belmont Lions Juniors South Barwon Schlensog, Kaela Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
St Mary's Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Schroeder, Seamus Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-17
Mininera and District Football League Lara Schwab, Thomas Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-26
Geelong West Giants North Geelong Juniors and Womens Schwennesen, Thomas Pending 2018-03-02  
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong West Giants Schwennesen, Thomas Pending 2018-02-01  
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong and District Football League Schwennesen, Thomas Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
St Mary's Bell Park Scott, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Scott, Xavier Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-09
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Seabert, Billy Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
St Mary's South Barwon Searle, Tully Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
Bannockburn Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Seaton, Callum Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-11
Newtown & Chilwell Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sefton, Roxana Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-19
Football Netball East Gippsland Drysdale Sellings, Bodhan Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-20
Goulburn Valley Football League St Albans Selman, Baden Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-20
Bendigo Football League Leopold Senior, Jake Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
East Geelong Juniors Newcomb Sentance, Hamish Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-05
East Geelong Juniors Newcomb Sentance, Liam Approved 2018-06-30 2018-07-01
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Seuren, Charlie Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Torquay Central Highlands Football League Sewell, Adam Approved 2018-02-27 2018-02-28
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Sexton, Jimi Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
South Barwon VFL & TAC CUP Sexton, William Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Seymour, Chris Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Seymour, Chris Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Shannon, Eliza Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-24
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Shapter, Riley Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-28
Geelong Amateur Geelong West Giants Sharp, Andre Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Torquay Sharp, Cameron Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-26
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong and District Football League Sharp, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Lara Geelong Amateur Sharp, Paris Denied 2018-02-19 2018-02-21
Lara Geelong Amateur Sharp, Paris Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-16
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Shaw, Rhiarn Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Thomson Juniors Newcomb Shawcross, Micah Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-08
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Sheedy, Tyler Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-31
Newtown & Chilwell Grovedale Tigers Sheldon, Flynn Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-13
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Geelong Amateur Shepheard, Hamish Denied 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Geelong Amateur Shepheard, Hamish Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Modewarre Bell Post Hill Juniors Sheppard, Brooke Approved 2018-02-25 2018-02-26
Bell Post Hill Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Sheppard, Mia Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-26
Bell Post Hill Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Sheppard, Paige Cancelled 2018-05-02  
Bell Post Hill Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Sheppard, Paige Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-26
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong West Giants Sheppard, Paige Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-02
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Sheppard, Paige Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Sheppard, Rhys Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Leopold AFL Townsville Sheridan, Corey Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-08
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Sherman, Meg Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-22
Corio Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Shields, Kallum Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-13
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Shipcott, Joel Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
Tasmanian State League (TSL) St Mary's Siggins, Samuel Denied 2018-02-04 2018-02-05
Tasmanian State League (TSL) St Mary's Siggins, Samuel Denied 2018-02-16 2018-02-21
Tasmanian State League (TSL) St Mary's Siggins, Samuel Denied 2018-03-01 2018-03-02
Tasmanian State League (TSL) St Mary's Siggins, Samuel Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Siggins, Samuel Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-15
Modewarre Newtown & Chilwell Sime, Anthony Approved 2018-02-15 2018-04-12
Geelong and District Football League Drysdale Simons, Rylee Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Eastern Football League (EFL) Colac Simpkin, Jonathan Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
Eastern Football League (EFL) Colac Simpkin, Tom Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-17
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simpson, Charlotte Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Simson, William Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-14
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Inverleigh Juniors Skegro, Branden Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-12
Inverleigh Juniors Bell Park Skegro, Branden Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-07
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Skene, Kyle Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Skene, Kyle Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Skinner, Mia Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Portarlington Queenscliff Skurrie, Dylan Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-18
Northern Football Netball League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Skuse, Sally Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-14
Geelong West Giants Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Slater, Dominic Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Geelong and District Football League Geelong West Giants Slater, Dylan Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-26
Geelong West Giants Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Slater, Haydn Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Slaven, Liam Approved 2017-11-08 2017-12-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) South Barwon Slimming, Euan Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-03
Ballarat Football League South Barwon Sliwa, Dominic Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-04
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Barwon Heads Slorach, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Corio Juniors Smart, Waide Pending 2018-02-01  
AFL Leopold Smedts, Billie Approved 2017-11-10 2018-03-23
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Geelong West Giants Smigowski, Brady Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Geelong West Giants Smigowski, Harley Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-21
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Smith , Liam Approved 2018-04-22 2018-04-23
Lara Western Region Football League (WRFL) Smith, Aaron Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-23
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Smith, Aaron Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-09
Victorian Womens Football League Grovedale Tigers Smith, Andrea Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-27
Newcomb St Albans Smith, Brendon Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-05
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Daisy Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Lara VFL & TAC CUP Smith, Daisy Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Smith, Haydn Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Bell Post Hill Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Smith, Jemma Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-04
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Smith, Jemma Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Smith, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
Portarlington AFL Queensland Smith, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Newtown & Chilwell North Central Football League Smith, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-04
Barwon Heads Grovedale Tigers Smith, Sophie Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-17
St Albans AFL Ontario Smith, Steven Approved 2018-06-10 2018-06-17
St Albans AFL Ontario Smith, Steven Approved 2018-06-10 2018-06-17
AFL Ontario St Albans Smith, Steven Approved 2018-06-26 2018-06-30
Drysdale Colac & District Football & Netball League Smith, Stewart Pending 2018-06-01  
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Smith, Thomas Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Centrals Colts Smith, Thomas Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Modewarre AFL Queensland Smith, Tiffani Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-23
Leopold Newcomb Smith, Tom Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-10
St Albans Grovedale Tigers Smith, William Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-17
Grovedale Tigers Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smith, Zachary Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-28
Northern Football Netball League Drysdale Snell, Elise Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-28
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Sneyd, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-10
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Sodomaco, Luca Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Lara St Joseph's Sodomaco, Michael Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-14
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Sodomaco, Michael Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Sodomaco, Michael Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-21
Queenscliff Central Highlands Football League Solomon, Timothy Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sorgiovanni, Joshua Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Sorgiovanni, Joshua Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Central Highlands Football League Geelong Amateur Souter, Luke Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-07
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Spanner, Kirean Pending 2018-03-19  
Geelong and District Football League Ocean Grove Spencer, Samuel Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-27
Drysdale Ocean Grove Spicer, Erin Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-25
Ocean Grove Grovedale Tigers Spicer, Erin Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Belmont Lions Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Spillard, Keegan Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-06
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Spokes, Jamie Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-28
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Spork, Max Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Spowart, James Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-02
Barwon Heads VFL & TAC CUP Sprague, Charlie Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
Barwon Heads NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Sprague, Charlie Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
Torquay Geelong and District Football League Sprigg, Matthew Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-20
Newcomb Southern Football Netball League Sproules, Damian Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Modewarre Grovedale Tigers St John, Emelia Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-20
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stacey, Kara Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stack, Courtney Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Bell Park AFL Queensland Stack, Tyler Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Anakie Juniors Geelong Amateur Staig, Matthew Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-27
Anglesea Colac & District Football & Netball League Staley, James Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-26
Metro South (WA) Grovedale Tigers Stangel, Gabriel Denied 2018-03-28 2018-04-04
Metro South (WA) Belmont Lions Juniors Stangel, Gabriel Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Grovedale Tigers Modewarre Stanley, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-03
Torquay Sunraysia Football and Netball League Stanton, Jack Pending 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Newtown & Chilwell AFL Queensland Stanton, Zachary Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ocean Grove Staudt, Karl Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Anglesea Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Staughton, William Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Aireys Inlet Anglesea Stedwell, Finn Pending 2018-03-23  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Centrals Colts Steele, Lachlan Cancelled 2018-03-24  
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Steele, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-03
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong West Giants Stein, Jackson Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Geelong West Giants Belmont Lions Juniors Stein, Jackson Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-18
Colac VFL & TAC CUP Stephens, Cooper Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
Colac VFL & TAC CUP Stephens, Cooper Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Colac NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Stephens, Cooper Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Geelong West Giants Stephens, Jarrod Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Stephens, Liam Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Stephens, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-06
Inverleigh Juniors Central Highlands Football League Stephens, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-07
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Stephensen, Baxter Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-23
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Steven, George Denied 2018-06-24 2018-06-28
Newtown Little League Geelong West Giants Steven, Jamie Approved 2018-02-02 2018-04-09
Anglesea Colac & District Football & Netball League Steven, Tom Denied 2018-02-22 2018-02-25
Anglesea Colac & District Football & Netball League Steven, Tom Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-28
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Stevens, Courtney Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-08
North Geelong Juniors and Womens VFL & TAC CUP Stevens, Courtney Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-25
North Geelong Juniors and Womens VFL & TAC CUP Stevens, Courtney Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Stevens, Tom Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-08
Modewarre Tallangatta & District Football League Stevenson, Hughie Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-04
Bell Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stevenson, Todd Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Bell Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stevenson, Todd Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-04
Bannockburn Juniors Hampden Football Netball League Stewart, Angus Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Goulburn Valley Football League Grovedale Tigers Stewart, Elliot Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-13
South West District Football Netball League Lara Stewart, Erik Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Newtown & Chilwell Stewart, Fletcher Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-16
Grovedale Tigers Drysdale Stewart, Liam Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-13
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Stewart, Samuel Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-06
Grovedale Tigers Horsham District Football League Stirling, Noah Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-27
Newcomb St Mary's Stojcevski, Verity Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-15
Winchelsea Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Stokes, Lee Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Northern Football Netball League Lara Stokes, Mathew Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-01
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Stokes, Samuel Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-13
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Leopold Stolk, Tyler Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Storm, Joshua Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong West Giants Storm, Joshua Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-23
St Albans Grovedale Tigers Storrar, Ebony Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-19
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Stow, James Approved 2018-05-26 2018-05-26
Modewarre Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sturzaker, Daniel Approved 2017-10-29 2017-11-02
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Surkitt, Bradley Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-22
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sutterby, Blake Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
St Albans Grovedale Tigers Sutton, Elly Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-19
Bell Park Anglesea Swain, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-20
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Swanson, Beau Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-31
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sweeney, Aiden Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-28
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Corio Juniors Sykes, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-11 2018-04-03
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Sykes, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-09
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Torquay Symes-Robinson, Alexander Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-28
Ocean Grove Drysdale Symonds, Ross Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-28
Barwon Heads Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Symons, Charles Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Ovens & King Football League St Albans Syres, Dylan Pending 2018-04-15  
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Szponar, Lachlan Denied 2018-06-20 2018-06-21
North Shore Geelong West Giants Taber, Cameron Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Bell Park Tait, Ethan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-07
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Talarico, Sam Approved 2018-07-11 2018-07-11
Colac VFL & TAC CUP Tanis, Campbell Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Geelong Amateur Tannouri, Ebony Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-28
East Geelong Juniors Thomson Juniors Taorei, Jordan Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-15
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Tapp, Jessie Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League St Albans Tarleton, Breanna Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-18
St Albans Grovedale Tigers Tarleton, Breanna Approved 2018-05-19 2018-05-19
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Tasci, Paris Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Tate, Joshua Denied 2018-02-24 2018-03-04
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Tate, Joshua Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
Mundella West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Ocean Grove Tate, Merryn Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Geelong West Giants Tatlock, Tahlia Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-11
Ocean Grove MPNFL Taylor, Alexander Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-28
St Joseph's Torquay Taylor, Connor Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-20
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Taylor, Courtney Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-19
Geelong Amateur Grovedale Tigers Taylor, Courtney Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Taylor, Denby Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-24
Newtown & Chilwell AFLW National Championships Taylor, Denby Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barwon Heads Taylor, Dex Pending 2018-03-04  
Barwon Heads Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Taylor, James Approved 2017-10-09 2017-10-10
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Taylor, Laura Pending 2018-03-14  
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Drysdale Taylor, Laura Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-18
Drysdale VFL & TAC CUP Taylor, Laura Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Ocean Grove VFL & TAC CUP Taylor, Logan Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
AFL Darling Downs Drysdale Taylor, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-24
Victorian Womens Football League Ocean Grove Taylor, Tanya Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
Eastern Football League (EFL) Torquay Taylor, Zane Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ocean Grove Teague, Anna Pending 2018-06-06  
Ocean Grove VFL & TAC CUP Teague, Anna Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-14
Anglesea Murray Football League Teague, Gregor Approved 2018-04-22 2018-04-26
Murray Football League Anglesea Teague, Gregor Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
Anglesea Murray Football League Teague, Gregor Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-28
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Tegg, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Telford, Teresa Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-28
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Terhorst, Izaak Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
St Albans East Geelong Juniors Teven, Zaiden Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-08
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thacker, Matthew Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Theodore, Darcy Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-15
North Shore Northern Football Netball League Thomas, Jake Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-05
Geelong and District Football League Winchelsea Juniors Thomas, Madison Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Thompson, Brook Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Colac Imperials Female Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Thompson, Brook Approved 2018-06-23 2018-06-23
Leopold WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thompson, Jai Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Leopold WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thompson, Marcus Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Thomson, Baxter James Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-30
Bannockburn Juniors South Barwon Thomson, Ethan Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-28
Corio Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Thorburn, Bailey Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Thorne, Charlotte Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-09
Geelong West Giants North Shore Thulborn, Leyton Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-05
North Shore Geelong West Giants Thulborn, Leyton Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-19
Bell Park North Shore Thyer, Taylor Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-09
South Barwon Belmont Lions Juniors Tigani, Robert Approved 2018-04-22 2018-05-08
St Albans Grovedale Tigers Tilley, Emma Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-19
Geelong and District Football League Modewarre Timmins, Kane Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-29
Drysdale Queenscliff Timmiss, Luke Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Newtown & Chilwell Bell Park Tino, Connor Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-11
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Tipping, Bronte Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-21
Leopold AFL Gold Coast Juniors Tizio, Jonathan Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-06
Bannockburn Juniors Leopold Tomlinson, Robert Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-02
St Mary's Lara Tomlinson, Seth Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-13
North Central Football League Anglesea Tonkin, Brayden Pending 2018-02-14  
Anglesea Geelong and District Football League Tonkin, Brayden Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
Queenscliff Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Toohey, Mathew Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Northern Football Netball League North Shore Topsom, William Pending 2018-04-03  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Grovedale Tigers Tormey, William Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Grovedale Tigers Thomson Juniors Tormey, William Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-18
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Torpy, Samuel Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-05
Bell Park Bannockburn Juniors Tournier, Tyler-Jay Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-02
Geelong West Giants East Geelong Juniors Travers, Connor Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
North Shore Geelong West Giants Tregenza, Bradlee Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Bannockburn Juniors Grovedale Tigers Treloar, Isabella Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-09
St Joseph's Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Tremul, Aaron Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-07
Colac & District Football & Netball League Lara Trethowan, Matthew Approved 2018-03-18 2018-04-05
Northern Football Netball League Geelong West Giants Trevean, Hayley Pending 2018-04-17  
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Trevean, Hayley Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-24
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Trevean, Hayley Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Ocean Grove Queenscliff Trevean, Will Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Colac Portarlington Trezise, Matthew Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Drysdale Portarlington Trezise, Michael Pending 2018-04-05  
Lara Southern Football Netball League Trigg, Anthony Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-21
Newtown & Chilwell Colac & District Football & Netball League Trotter, Matt Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-09
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Tsitas, James Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
South Eastern Womens St Mary's Tucker, Alana Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Tucker, Ebony Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-06
Anakie Juniors Geelong and District Football League Tucker, Thomas Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tudor, Cameron Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Tully, Cooper Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-13
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tumblety, Nicole Cancelled 2018-05-01  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Mary's Tumblety, Nicole Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-13
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tumblety, Nicole Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Mary's Tumblety, Nicole Approved 2018-05-06 2018-05-07
Ballarat Football League Grovedale Tigers Tuohy, Angus Jay Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Anglesea Turner, Xavier Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-13
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong and District Football League Turner, Zake Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tute, Jak Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Ocean Grove Goulburn Valley Football League Tweddle, Nathan Approved 2018-05-06 2018-05-11
North Shore Geelong Amateur Unsworth, Killian Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-01
Geelong Amateur North Shore Unsworth, Killian Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-02
St Albans Newcomb Upward, Jamie Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-05
Hampden Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers Urquhart, Zac Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-08
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Uytdehaag, Gus Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Bell Park Eastern Football League (EFL) Vail, Zane Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-21
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Vale, Matthew Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
Portarlington Barwon Heads Valentine-Rawlins, Ezra Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Leopold Drysdale Vallelonga, Joseph Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-26
Lara Grovedale Tigers Van Doren, Emily Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
Modewarre St Joseph's Van Dyke, Mia Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-19
Modewarre Newtown & Chilwell Van Dyke, Tenace Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Van Eekelen, Nate Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Van Eggelen, Zane Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-01
Drysdale St Mary's Van Loon, Ashleigh Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Drysdale St Mary's Van Loon, Madeline Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Shore Vandenberg, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-02 2018-03-18
Newcomb Ballarat Football League Vassallo, Luke Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Bannockburn Juniors Newtown & Chilwell Vaughan, Cooper Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-05
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Vaughan, Luke Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Vawdrey, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-13
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Veale, Lochlan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Veale, Lochlan Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-04
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vella, Elise Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Torquay VFL & TAC CUP Vella, Elise Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Drysdale Queenscliff Vella, Harry Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Wimmera Football League Newcomb Vella, Harvey Pending 2018-02-25  
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Vella, Harvey Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Anglesea Geelong and District Football League Venables, Brett Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
St Joseph's South Barwon Verfurth, Michael Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Barwon Heads Verhagen, Ava Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-03
AFL Canberra Leopold Verlin, Judson Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Geelong West Giants Bell Park Vermeulen, Riley Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-28
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Verschuren, Henry Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Newtown & Chilwell Lara Verstraten, Jack Pending 2018-04-11  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Vesey, Liam Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Vials, Monique Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-04
Bell Park Colac & District Football & Netball League Vivian, Harry Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Colac & District Football & Netball League Bell Park Vivian, Harry Denied 2018-04-20 2018-04-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lara Waghorne, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-11 2018-03-07
Drysdale AFL Queensland Walder, Liam Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Drysdale Wales, Ethan Pending 2018-03-24  
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Walker , Harley Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-11
AFL Queensland Barwon Heads Walker, Alexandra Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-14
St Mary's Colac & District Football & Netball League Walker, Ben Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-03
Newtown & Chilwell St Mary's Walker, Georgia Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Barwon Heads Walker, Harry Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Newtown & Chilwell Lara Walker, Jack Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Bell Park Wimmera Football League Walker, Jack Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-23
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur Walker, Joshua Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-11
Bell Park Anglesea Walker, Quentin Pending 2018-04-05  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Walker, Ryley Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-17
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Walker, Ryley Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Newtown & Chilwell St Joseph's Waller, Archibald Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-22
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Walmsley, Sophie Cancelled 2018-05-22  
Newtown & Chilwell Northern Football Netball League Walmsley, Sophie Cancelled 2018-05-22  
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Walmsley, Sophie Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-24
Newtown & Chilwell VFL & TAC CUP Walmsley, Sophie Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur Walmsley, Sophie Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-31
Geelong Amateur VFL & TAC CUP Walmsley, Sophie Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-05
St Joseph's AFL Gold Coast Juniors Walsh, Harrison Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-09
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walsh, Henry Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Walsh, Henry Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
St Joseph's NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Walsh, Henry Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-21
St Joseph's OG Coll Cobras Juniors Walsh, Hugo Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-16
Bell Park Geelong West Giants Walsh, Mavrick Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-14
St Joseph's AFL Gold Coast Juniors Walsh, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-09
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Walsh, Samuel Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Walsh, Samuel Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-20
St Joseph's NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Walsh, Samuel Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-05
Geelong West Giants Western Region Football League (WRFL) Walshe, Bruce Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-03
Geelong West Giants Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Walshe, Campbell Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-04
Newcomb Western Region Football League (WRFL) Walson, Matthew Approved 2017-11-28 2018-04-05
Barwon Heads Newtown & Chilwell Walter, Oskar Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-20
Barwon Heads Colac Walters, Aaron Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Grovedale Tigers Walters, Darcy Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-16
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Walters, Hayden Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-21
Central Highlands Football League Grovedale Tigers Walters, Hayden Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-22
Anglesea St Mary's Walters, Jack Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Mary's Walters, James Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-06
Colac St Mary's Walters, Jarrod Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-11
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walters, Jarrod Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-04
Hampden Football Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Walters, Jordan Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-12
Colac & District Football & Netball League Portarlington Walton, Elijh Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-13
Portarlington Geelong and District Football League Walton, Stephen Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Central Highlands Football League Barwon Heads Wapling, Matthew Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-25
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Ward, Cooper Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-28
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Ward, Josh Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
Geelong and District Football League Grovedale Tigers Wardle, Darren Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-03
Ocean Grove Queenscliff Warren, Brayden Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-11
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Warren, Jaime Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-27
AFL Cairns Juniors Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Warry, Ryder Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-07
Bannockburn Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Warton, Benji Approved 2018-04-22 2018-04-26
Drysdale Leopold Warwick, Caleb Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-28
Drysdale Leopold Warwick, Matthew Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Washington, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-30 2018-04-11
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Wasik, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Wasik, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
St Albans East Geelong Juniors Watson, Brock Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-21
Modewarre Eastern Football League (EFL) Watson, Connor Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-21
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Watson, Georgia Pending 2018-02-26  
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Colac Imperials Female Football Club Watson, Georgia Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-09
Colac Imperials Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Watson, Georgia Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Modewarre Central Highlands Football League Watson, Jimi Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Drysdale Geelong Amateur Watson, Joel Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-20
North Shore Central Highlands Football League Watt, Ron Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-29
Newcomb Corio Juniors Watts, Tristian Approved 2018-02-11 2018-04-03
Corio Juniors Geelong West Giants Watts, Tristian Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-13
Ocean Grove Lara Waymouth, Jack Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Weatherhead, Josh Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-07
Geelong Amateur St Joseph's Weatherhead, Vincent Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-08
St Albans Grovedale Tigers Webb, Georgia Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-19
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Weber, Buckley Pending 2018-02-08  
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Weber, Buckley Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-26
Portarlington Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Weir, Dylan Approved 2017-11-29 2018-01-24
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Wells, Archie Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Wells, Brooke Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-12
Thomson Juniors St Albans Wells, Harry Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Torquay North Shore Welsh, Daniel Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-26
North Geelong Juniors and Womens North Shore Welsh, Tom Pending 2018-04-03  
North Shore Geelong West Giants Welsh, Tom Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Barwon Heads Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Welton, Joshua Pending 2018-06-14  
Ballarat Football League Barwon Heads Welton, Joshua Approved 2018-03-04 2018-04-11
Modewarre North Central Football League Wemyss, Tyler Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-19
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Were, Lucy Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Victorian Womens Football League Drysdale West, Angela Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-14
Ocean Grove Bell Post Hill Juniors West, Keira Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-14
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors West, Max Approved 2018-02-25 2018-02-28
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Westlake, Riley Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Central Highlands Football League Lara Weston, Jake Pending 2018-04-12  
Barwon Heads Queenscliff Whatman, Luke Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-26
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Wheadon, Patrick Approved 2018-06-16 2018-06-17
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Wheadon, Patrick Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-21
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Wheadon, Patrick Approved 2018-06-23 2018-06-23
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Wheadon, Patrick Approved 2018-06-26 2018-06-28
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wheadon, Trey Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League White, Connor Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Torquay Anglesea White, Fergus Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
East Geelong Juniors Lara White, Finn Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-30
Colac & District Football & Netball League Geelong West Giants Whiteford, Russell Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-01
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Whitehead, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-22
North Shore Corio Juniors Whiteside, Dylan Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-21
Barwon Heads Mininera and District Football League Whiting, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Female Football Club Whitson, Bianca Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-15
Winchelsea Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Whittaker , Noah Cancelled 2018-04-09  
Winchelsea Juniors Modewarre Whittaker , Noah Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Grovedale Tigers VFL & TAC CUP Whyte, Harrison Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-20
Bendigo Football League Geelong Amateur Whyte, Sean Pending 2018-02-20  
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Widdicombe, Bailey Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
North Geelong Juniors and Womens North Shore Widdison, Joshua Denied 2018-02-20 2018-03-01
North Geelong Juniors and Womens North Shore Widdison, Joshua Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-06
Leopold Barwon Heads Wiffen, Corey Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Deakin University Female Football League St Mary's Wik, Meghan Cancelled 2018-02-25  
Deakin University Female Football League St Mary's Wik, Meghan Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-28
Mininera and District Football League Barwon Heads Wild, Charles Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Geelong West Giants Newtown & Chilwell Wilde, Fletcher Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Torquay Geelong Amateur Wilding, George Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-26
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Wilkes, Ashlee Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-01
Newcomb Barwon Heads Wilkie, Jack Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Newtown & Chilwell St Albans Wilkinson , Cameron Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Wilkinson, Paul Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-11
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Willems, Hunter Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Geelong Amateur Williams, Bradley Approved 2017-11-21 2018-02-21
North Shore Geelong West Giants Williams, Dylan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Winchelsea Juniors Belmont Lions Juniors Williams, Ethan Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-03
St Mary's Ocean Grove Williams, Jesse Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-26
Ocean Grove St Mary's Williams, Jesse Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Williams, Lara Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-23
North Geelong Juniors and Womens VFL & TAC CUP Williams, Lara Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
St Albans Portarlington Williams, Luke Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-16
St Joseph's Anglesea Williams, Ryan Approved 2017-03-08 2018-03-20
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St Joseph's Williams, Stephanie Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-29
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Williams, Stephanie Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-02
St Joseph's AFLW National Championships Williams, Stephanie Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-25
Leopold Portarlington Williamson, Brock Approved 2017-11-20 2018-03-28
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Williamson, Cortney Approved 2018-07-11 2018-07-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Williamson, Eliza Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-10
St Mary's Drysdale Williamson, Jake Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Geelong Amateur Lara Willis, Luke Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lara Willis, Matthew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Queenscliff Drysdale Willis, Rylan Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-01
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Wills, Annie Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Wills, James Denied 2018-03-15 2018-03-15
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Wills, James Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
South Barwon Grovedale Tigers Wills, Zac Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Corio Juniors North Shore Wills, Zach Approved 2018-03-04 2018-04-03
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Wilson, Daisy Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-04
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Wilson, Fletcher Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-07
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wilson, Griffen Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Wilson, Griffen Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
Geelong and District Football League Anakie Juniors Wilson, Jaii Approved 2016-04-07 2018-03-22
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Wilson, Jordan Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Leopold Wilson, Luke Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-12
Murray Football League Newcomb Wilson, Matthew Approved 2018-05-24 2018-06-09
Bell Park Drysdale Wilson-Church, Jacob Approved 2017-04-21 2018-04-26
Bell Post Hill Juniors Anakie Juniors Wilton, Riley Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Geelong West Giants Bannockburn Juniors Wilton, Tahlia Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Wilton, Tahlia Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Barwon Heads Torquay Windus, Josh Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Torquay Windus, Tyson Cancelled 2018-03-14  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Torquay Windus, Tyson Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-23
Wimmera Football League Newcomb Winsall, Jordan Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-24
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Winter, James Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Grovedale Tigers Winters, Jack Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-23
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Winton, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-13
Kyabram District Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers Winzer, Jarrod Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-06
OG Coll Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Wirth, Tahj Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-05
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Wiseman, Adam Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-24
Drysdale AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Wishart, Mackenzie Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-05
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Witherden, Sam Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
St Joseph's VFL & TAC CUP Witherden, Sam Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
St Joseph's NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Witherden, Sam Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-21
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Witney, Dylan Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-10
St Albans Grovedale Tigers Wollner, Annie Pending 2018-04-20  
Grovedale Tigers St Albans Wollner, Annie Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
St Albans Grovedale Tigers Wollner, Annie Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Newcomb Geelong West Giants Wood, Bradley Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-31
Ocean Grove Wimmera Football League Wood, Harry Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Lethbridge Junior Football Club Bannockburn Juniors Wood, Isabelle Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-05
Riverina Football League Geelong West Giants Wood, Jake Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-05
Grovedale Tigers Belmont Lions Juniors Wood, Samuel Pending 2018-02-26  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Woodroffe, Krista Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
North Geelong Juniors and Womens VFL & TAC CUP Woodroffe, Krista Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Colac Imperials Female Football Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Woods, Jess Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Geelong Amateur Lara Woods, Tyler Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Bannockburn Juniors Inverleigh Juniors Woof, James Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-21
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League North Geelong Juniors and Womens Woollett, Jaime Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-02
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Drysdale Wootten, Philippa Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Geelong West Giants Worley , Chantel Pending 2018-02-27  
Bell Park AFL Worpel, James Approved 2018-02-25 2018-02-26
Drysdale Portarlington Wos, Ryan Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-05
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wylie, Angus Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Queenscliff Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wylie, Scotty Approved 2018-03-12 2018-04-05
St Joseph's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yaman, Atila Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Lara Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Yelland, Aiden Approved 2017-09-21 2017-09-28
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lara Yelland, Aiden Approved 2018-06-26 2018-06-27
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Bell Park Young, Angus Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Geelong Amateur Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Young, Jarrod Approved 2017-10-17 2017-10-19
Barwon Heads VFL & TAC CUP Young, Noah Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Zdrojewski, Angus Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-14
Colac VFL & TAC CUP Zdybel, Zachary Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Zdybel, Zachary Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Zdybel, Zachary Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-04
Anglesea Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Zebra, Billy Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
St Albans Portarlington Zengin, Bradley Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Hampden Football Netball League Torquay Zimmer, Tauryan Approved 2018-02-25 2018-02-26
Barwon Heads Central Highlands Football League Zinn, Daniel Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Geelong West Giants North Shore Zivic, Thomas Denied 2018-04-03 2018-04-04