Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Colac Imperials Female Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Arnold , Annabelle Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barter, Isis Pending 2018-09-10  
Barwon Heads Grovedale Tigers Baulch, Kye Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
North Shore Lara Bethune, Eric Pending 2018-08-06  
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Cocking, Angus Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Craven, Tess Pending 2018-09-10  
Geelong and District Football League Bell Post Hill Juniors D'Avola , Olivia Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-06
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dowling, Elizabeth Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Eddy, Max Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Colac Imperials Female Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Featherston , Gabbi Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Gould, Kingsly Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Haste, Matthew Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
South Barwon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hayes, Harry Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Colac & District Football & Netball League Drysdale Hume, Trevor Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Inei, Zoe Cancelled 2018-08-02  
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Inei, Zoe Cancelled 2018-08-08  
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Inei, Zoe Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Inei, Zoe Approved 2018-08-08 2018-08-08
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnston, Poppy Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lee, Annie Pending 2018-09-10  
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lewis, Tamika Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
St Mary's AFLW National Championships Mcevoy, Lucy Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcgrath, Mackenzie Pending 2018-09-10  
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckee, Analea Pending 2018-09-10  
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckeegan, Ava Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Mcpoyle, Bradley Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mensch, Piper Pending 2018-09-10  
Colac Imperials Female Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moloney, Darcy Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Barwon Heads Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Moran, Justin Approved 2018-08-22 2018-08-23
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Morrison, Nina Approved 2018-08-06 2018-08-08
St Mary's AFLW National Championships Morrison, Nina Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morrow, Taiya Pending 2018-09-10  
Belmont Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Neal, Yalanda Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nekrep, Emmalyn Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Drysdale Nelis, Simon Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Purcell, Olivia Approved 2018-08-06 2018-08-08
St Mary's AFLW National Championships Purcell, Olivia Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Purcell, Olivia Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-05
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Sault, Wil Cancelled 2018-08-06  
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Sault, Wil Approved 2018-08-06 2018-08-08
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schaap, Poppy Pending 2018-09-10  
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Shaw, Rhiarn Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Geelong West Giants Bell Post Hill Juniors Sheppard, Paige Denied 2018-08-03 2018-08-18
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simpson, Charlotte Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stacey, Kara Pending 2018-09-10  
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thiele, Eliza Pending 2018-09-10  
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Towart, Amber Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tribe, Hannah Pending 2018-09-10  
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Van Dyke, Mia Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Van Loon, Ashleigh Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Vrbovac, Adnan Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Were, Lucy Pending 2018-09-10  
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Whiteside, Dylan Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-24
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Wood, Isabelle Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Woods, Kiara Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Woods, Rhianan Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10