Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Goulburn Valley Football League Grovedale Tigers Adams, Edward Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-12
Modewarre North Central Football League Adcock, Brodie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
Bell Park Lara Alberts, Angus Pending 2019-02-13  
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Allan, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-13  
Portarlington Colac & District Football & Netball League Allingham, Justin Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Allison, Nicholas Pending 2019-02-02  
Portarlington Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Alsop, Shane Pending 2019-02-06  
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Anderson, Chase Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-13
Ocean Grove South Barwon Anderson, Jahd Pending 2018-11-13  
St Mary's St Joseph's Anderson, Jake Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-13
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong West Giants Andree-Jansz, Tiahna Pending 2019-02-09  
Queenscliff WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Annand, Kye Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
AFL Capricornia Queenscliff Anwyl, Brayden Pending 2019-02-01  
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Appleyard, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-13  
North Shore Bell Park Arcoraci, Jonathon Pending 2019-02-04  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Torquay Armour, Jem Pending 2019-02-01  
Colac Imperials Female Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Arnold , Annabelle Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong Amateur Arnold, Rhianna Pending 2018-11-21  
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Baker, Emma Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-30
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Baker, Jack Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-14
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Barry, James Pending 2019-02-13  
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barter, Isis Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
Geelong Amateur Barwon Heads Bartley, Jye Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bartolo, Luke Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Geelong West Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bartolo, Noah Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bassett, Darcy Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St Mary's Bath, Luke Pending 2018-11-29  
St Albans Newcomb Battaglia, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-29 2019-02-06
Torquay Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bauerle, Jake Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Barwon Heads Grovedale Tigers Baulch, Kye Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Beasley, Flynn Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Beckett, Kaden Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
St Albans South Barwon Beckwith-Smith, Alivya Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong Amateur Beeston, Temikka Pending 2019-02-06  
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong Amateur Benham, Ruby Pending 2018-11-20  
North Shore Lara Bethune, Eric Approved 2018-08-06  
South Barwon Belmont Lions Juniors Beyer, Tyler Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Modewarre Geelong West Giants Bindokas, Daniel Pending 2019-02-06  
Barwon Heads AFL Womens Blakeway, Cassandra Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-18
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Bolitho, Michael Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
North Shore AFL Queensland Bone, Mitchell Pending 2019-02-06  
North Shore AFL Queensland Bone, Mitchell Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
St Albans Newcomb Bourke, Kieren Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Modewarre Geelong and District Football League Bouwman, Joshua Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-23
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition South Barwon Boyd, Thomas Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Brauman, Jack Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Brown, Lincoln Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
AFL Canberra Newcomb Brown, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-19
Northern Football Netball League Barwon Heads Bruniges, Tyson Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Newcomb Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Buchanan, Meyrick Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Ballarat Football League Geelong West Giants Buckwell, Lane Pending 2019-02-14  
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Buckwell, Lane Pending 2019-02-15  
Ocean Grove AFL Womens Burchell, Hannah Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-18
South Barwon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Burns, Hayden Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Bell Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Burns, Jimmy Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Colac & District Football & Netball League Modewarre Butler, Oliver Pending 2019-02-04  
St Mary's Grovedale Tigers Butterworth, Amy Pending 2019-02-06  
Modewarre Hampden Football Netball League Byrne, James Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-10
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Cadman ( Hogan), Michael Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-15
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Cain, Jack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Leopold Geelong and District Football League Cain, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Ocean Grove South Barwon Caldow, Matthew Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-25
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Camm, Josh Pending 2019-02-14  
Northern Football Netball League Colac Imperials Female Football Club Campbell, Jacinta Pending 2019-02-05  
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Capra, Benjamin Pending 2019-02-01  
Queenscliff Drysdale Carmichael, Ben Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-12
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carr, Herschelle Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Queenscliff St Joseph's Casey, Andrew Pending 2019-02-12  
Queenscliff Geelong and District Football League Casey, Jonathon Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Bendigo Football League Portarlington Celano, Ross Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-11
Torquay Grovedale Tigers Chafer, Mitchell Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-05
Northern Football Netball League Barwon Heads Chapman, Timothy Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Lara Geelong and District Football League Charleson, James Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-13
Modewarre Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Charman, Noah Pending 2019-02-15  
Bendigo Football League Newtown & Chilwell Christensen, Mitchell Pending 2019-02-14  
Queenscliff WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, Jhye Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Central Highlands Football League South Barwon Clarke, Joseph Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-28
North Shore Bendigo Football League Clayton, Dylan Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Coburn, Angus Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Cocking, Angus Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Modewarre Sunraysia Football and Netball League Cogan, Jayden Pending 2018-11-07  
AFL Queensland Ocean Grove Cole, Kurt Pending 2019-01-31  
Torquay Ocean Grove Coles, Sam Pending 2019-02-06  
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Collins, Billy Approved 2018-09-20 2018-09-21
North Shore Bell Park Collins, Boe Pending 2019-02-04  
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Collins, Heath Pending 2019-02-13  
Picola and District Football Netball League Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Collins, Jace Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-13
North Shore Newcomb Collins, Kane Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
North Geelong Juniors and Womens St Mary's Collins, Kate Pending 2019-02-14  
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Collins, Noah Pending 2019-02-13  
Barwon Heads Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Collis, Paul Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Connellan, Jakeb Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Connolly, Jack Pending 2019-02-13  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ocean Grove Connor, Cory Pending 2019-02-14  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ocean Grove Connor, Cory Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Barwon Heads Grovedale Tigers Cook, Ella Pending 2019-02-13  
Barwon Heads Belmont Lions Juniors Copland, Zethaniah Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Grovedale Tigers AFL Brisbane Juniors Costa, Kaine Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-03
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Coutts, Oscar Pending 2018-11-24  
Geelong Amateur AFL Womens Coventry, Elise Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-20
Goulburn Valley Football League Geelong Amateur Coventry, Zane Pending 2019-02-15  
St Mary's Queenscliff Craig, Matthew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Craven, Tess Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
St Joseph's Ocean Grove Cuolahan, Keegan Pending 2019-02-07  
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) D'Alessandro, Adrian Pending 2019-02-12  
Geelong and District Football League Bell Post Hill Juniors D'Avola , Olivia Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-06
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong Amateur Daffy, Natasha Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-03
Goulburn Valley Football League Drysdale Dalgleish, Lauchlan Pending 2018-11-02  
Ocean Grove AFL Womens Darby, Kate Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-18
North Shore Tasmanian State League (TSL) Darley, Sam Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
South East Juniors (SEJ) Geelong Amateur Darmanin, Luke Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-14
South East Juniors (SEJ) Geelong Amateur Darmanin, Mason Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-14
St Mary's Queenscliff Davie, Alexander Pending 2019-02-01  
Ocean Grove Drysdale Davis, Campbell Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-13
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Davis, Christian Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-12
Barwon Heads South Barwon Davis, Dylan Pending 2018-11-27  
Ballarat Football League Modewarre Dawborn, Hasker Pending 2019-02-04  
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Dean, James Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Grovedale Tigers Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Deans, Nathan Approved 2018-10-02 2018-10-03
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Devine, James Pending 2019-02-13  
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Shore Dewsbury, Noah Pending 2019-02-15  
St Joseph's Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dhamarrandji, Evelyn Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-13
Newtown & Chilwell Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dhurrkay, Lochlan Approved 2018-09-30 2018-10-04
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Di Pasquale, Charli Pending 2019-02-13  
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Diamond, Rory Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dickinson, Tom Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Dickson, Neave Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-06
Barwon Heads Drysdale Dinneen, Sophie Approved 2018-11-02 2019-01-23
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Disanto, P.j Pending 2019-02-06  
St Mary's Hampden Football Netball League Dobson, Sam Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-09
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Dodd, Baden Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Doedel, Luke Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Mininera and District Football League Geelong Amateur Doery, Dougall Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
Colac & District Football & Netball League Ocean Grove Donald, Adam Pending 2019-02-01  
Ocean Grove WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Donegan, Sam Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Geelong Amateur Geelong and District Football League Donohue, Adam Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-14
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dowling, Elizabeth Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Leopold Geelong and District Football League Dowsett, Jake Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Drinkwater, Ryan Pending 2019-02-13  
Modewarre Picola and District Football Netball League Driscoll, Scott Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-08
Lara Northern Football Netball League Dufficy, Michael Pending 2019-02-14  
Lara Northern Football Netball League Dufficy, Oliver Pending 2019-02-14  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Grovedale Tigers Dunen, Brodie Pending 2019-02-03  
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dunn, Alexander Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Dunstan, Will Pending 2019-02-13  
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Dwyer, Ashley Pending 2019-02-13  
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Eddy, Max Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Anglesea Western Region Football League (WRFL) Edmonds, James Pending 2019-02-16  
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Edwards, Joel Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Bell Park Geelong and District Football League Edwards, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-11  
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Egan, Richard Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Ellis, Leigh Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-01
North Shore Lara Ettridge, Bailey Denied 2019-02-03 2019-02-08
North Shore Lara Ettridge, Bailey Denied 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
North Shore Lara Ettridge, Bailey Denied 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Evans, Tadhg Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Bendigo Football League Queenscliff Exell, Jack Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Bendigo Football League Leopold Exell, Jayden Pending 2018-11-29  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newcomb Fairweather, Robert Pending 2018-11-13  
Torquay South East Juniors (SEJ) Falzon, Tyler Pending 2018-11-28  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Leopold Farmer, Peter Pending 2018-11-29  
Bell Park Northern Football Netball League Farquharson, Max Pending 2019-02-11  
Bell Post Hill Juniors North Shore Farr, Ryan Pending 2019-02-15  
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Farrell, Ted Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Northern Football Netball League Grovedale Tigers Faubel, Cal Pending 2019-02-13  
St Mary's Bell Park Fazio, Damian Pending 2019-02-06  
Colac Imperials Female Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Featherston , Gabbi Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Ocean Grove Geelong West Giants Fedele, Michelle Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ferguson, Brady Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Geelong West Giants Colac & District Football & Netball League Fielden, Jack Pending 2018-11-26  
Drysdale Geelong and District Football League Finlayson, Warren Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
St Joseph's Torquay Firth, Lahnee Pending 2019-02-11  
Lara Geelong West Giants Fisher, Samantha Pending 2018-11-30  
St Joseph's Geelong West Giants Fitzgerald, Max Pending 2019-02-06  
Inverleigh Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Fletcher-Marr, Toby Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-16
Drysdale Leopold Foot, Marcus Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Geelong West Giants Western Region Football League (WRFL) Forde, Kyle Pending 2019-02-01  
Geelong West Giants Western Region Football League (WRFL) Forde, Kyle Denied 2018-11-12 2018-11-20
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Fraser, Mackenzie Approved 2018-11-26 2019-01-30
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Freeman, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-17 2018-12-01
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Fuller, Daniel Pending 2019-02-13  
St Albans South Barwon Gann, Jack Pending 2019-02-14  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Grovedale Tigers Gardner, Bodhi Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-12
AFL Bell Park Gardner, Ryan Pending 2019-02-04  
St Mary's AFL Womens Garing, Renee Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-18
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Garner, Joshua Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Ovens & Murray Football League Grovedale Tigers Garoni, Hudson Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-09
Bell Park Drysdale Garth, Jarrod Pending 2018-11-02  
Lara Geelong and District Football League Gavin, Mitchell Pending 2019-02-03  
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gillett, Tom Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Gillies, Thomas Pending 2018-11-26  
South Barwon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gillies-Thom, Jacob Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong West Giants Ginn, Rhys Pending 2019-02-11  
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Gladwell, Mason Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-27
Lara AFL Queensland Goodwin, Harley Pending 2019-02-05  
North Geelong Juniors and Womens AFL Womens Goring, Rebecca Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-22
Portarlington Bell Park Gorman, Samuel Pending 2019-02-04  
Mid South Eastern Football League Grovedale Tigers Gould, Jordan Pending 2019-02-01  
Belmont Lions Juniors Geelong and District Football League Gould, Kingsly Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
Bell Park Hampden Football Netball League Gow, James Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-18
Tallangatta & District Football League Geelong Amateur Grace, Aidan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-14
St Mary's Tasmanian State League (TSL) Grace, Aiden Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-14
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Grace, Dylan Pending 2019-02-13  
Tallangatta & District Football League Geelong Amateur Grace, Ethan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-09
Modewarre Central Highlands Football League Grayson, Thomas Pending 2019-02-08  
Lara Geelong and District Football League Green, Daniel Pending 2019-02-03  
North Central Football League Bell Park Gregg, James Pending 2019-02-06  
St Albans Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grewar, Blake Approved 2018-10-12 2018-10-23
Barwon Heads Geelong Amateur Griffin, Billy Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-26
Queenscliff Newtown & Chilwell Grimwood, Regan Denied 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
Lara Geelong and District Football League Guthrie, Joel Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-14
AFL Outer East Junior Football North Shore Halligan, Rory Pending 2019-02-15  
St Albans Lara Hancock, Thomas Pending 2019-02-03  
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Hanneysee, Noah Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
St Mary's Geelong Amateur Hardiman, Guy Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-05
Leopold Drysdale Harper, Thomas Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-28
Geelong West Giants AFL Womens Harris , Tayla Approved 2019-01-20 2019-01-29
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Harrison-Smith, Candace Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-20
AFL Outer East Senior Football Barwon Heads Harvey, Bradley Approved 2018-11-20 2019-02-09
Eastern Football League (EFL) Barwon Heads Harvey, Ryan Pending 2018-11-20  
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Hassall, Devon Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-02
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Haste, Matthew Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Hatfield, Hunter Pending 2019-02-13  
AFL Canberra South Barwon Hay, Angus Pending 2019-02-04  
South Barwon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hayes, Harry Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Hayter, Seamus Pending 2019-02-13  
Newcomb Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Headlam, Daniel Pending 2019-02-13  
Bell Park Newcomb Heard, Alex Pending 2018-11-13  
Geelong and District Football League St Joseph's Hearn, Todd Pending 2019-02-12  
St Albans Picola and District Football Netball League Heazlewood, Cody Pending 2018-11-30  
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Hellier, Kenneth Pending 2019-02-13  
St Mary's Grovedale Tigers Hider, Darby Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-24
Anglesea St Joseph's Hill, Joshua Pending 2019-02-12  
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Hillier, Harry Pending 2019-02-13  
St Mary's AFL Womens Hoare, Erin Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-18
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Hodgson, Blake Pending 2019-02-13  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Geelong Amateur Holmes, Joshua Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Bell Post Hill Juniors Honey, Michael Pending 2018-11-16  
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Horkings, Reace Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-14
Queenscliff Barwon Heads Horne, Josephine Pending 2019-02-05  
Portarlington Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hoskin, Robert Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Geelong Amateur St Mary's Hough, Benjamin Pending 2019-02-06  
Newtown & Chilwell North Central Football League House, Fraser Pending 2019-02-05  
Newcomb St Albans Hudson, Jack Approved 2018-11-14 2018-12-18
Lara Newcomb Hull, Tyson Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Colac & District Football & Netball League Drysdale Hume, Trevor Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newcomb Huntly-Mitchell, Darcy Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-12
Hampden Football Netball League Newcomb Hussey, James Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-22
Tasmanian State League (TSL) St Joseph's Hutchinson, Nicholas Pending 2019-02-12  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newcomb Hyde, Jack Approved 2018-11-29 2019-01-04
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Hynson, Riley Pending 2019-02-13  
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong and District Football League Hyslop, Alexander Pending 2018-11-26  
AFL Queensland Geelong Amateur Icke, Brad Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-02
Drysdale AFL Idun, Connor Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Inei, Zoe Cancelled 2018-08-02  
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Inei, Zoe Cancelled 2018-08-08  
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Inei, Zoe Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Geelong West Giants VFL & TAC CUP Inei, Zoe Approved 2018-08-08 2018-08-08
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong Amateur Irvine, Georgia Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-30
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Irwin, Will Pending 2019-02-13  
Geelong Amateur AFL Womens Ivey, Jordan Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-20
VFL & TAC CUP Bell Park Jack, Shane Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
AFLSC Seniors Newcomb Jackman, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-28 2019-02-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barwon Heads Jackson, Emily Pending 2018-11-27  
North Geelong Juniors and Womens Geelong Amateur Janssen, Maddison Pending 2019-02-14  
Ocean Grove South Barwon Jarvis, Andrew Pending 2018-11-27  
Anglesea St Mary's Jaska, Benjamin Pending 2019-02-05  
AFL St Mary's Jaska, Joshua Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-11
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Jennings, Scott Approved 2018-11-13 2019-02-08
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lara Jewell, Daniel Pending 2019-02-12  
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jock, Duoth Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johns, Bailey Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnston, Poppy Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Grovedale Tigers Ballarat Football League Jones, Billy Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Newtown & Chilwell Ocean Grove Jones, Jordan Pending 2018-11-19  
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Juffermans-Goodluck, Monty Pending 2019-02-13  
Drysdale Leopold Karalekas, Blake Pending 2019-02-01  
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Katos, Evann Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Katos, Zachary Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
Leopold Hampden Football Netball League Keast , Darcy Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Northern Riverina FL Lara Keatley, Jed Pending 2019-02-13  
Bendigo Football League Newtown & Chilwell Keighran, Zane Pending 2019-02-14  
Torquay St Joseph's Kelleher, Patrick Pending 2019-02-12  
Newcomb Murray Football League Kelly, Dominic Pending 2018-11-21  
Portarlington Northern Football Netball League Kelly, Nyaburu Denied 2018-11-29 2018-11-29
Bell Park Ballarat Football League Kiel, Luke Pending 2019-02-13  
St Mary's Geelong Amateur Killen, Patrick Pending 2018-11-27  
St Joseph's Geelong Amateur Knights, Samuel Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-06
Geelong and District Football League Grovedale Tigers Knott, Patrick Pending 2019-02-01  
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Kopec-Teague, Oscar Pending 2019-02-13  
Leopold Lara Kos, Max Pending 2019-02-03  
Barwon Heads Grovedale Tigers Lafontaine, Charlie Pending 2019-02-02  
South Barwon AFL Brisbane Juniors Lalic, Marlin Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-12
South Barwon AFL Brisbane Juniors Lalic, Xavier Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-12
Lara Geelong West Giants Lambrecht, Kristen Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-13
Barwon Heads WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lamperd, Zeph Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-18
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Lamprecht, Daniel Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
St Mary's Newtown & Chilwell Lang, Charlie Pending 2019-02-07  
St Mary's Newtown & Chilwell Lang, Jack Pending 2019-02-08  
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Lange, Jobe Pending 2019-02-13  
Newtown & Chilwell Mininera and District Football League Larkins, Jack Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-14
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Laver, Codie Pending 2019-02-13  
Bell Park Newcomb Law, Robert Pending 2018-11-17  
Bell Park Newcomb Law, Robert Approved 2018-11-08 2019-02-11
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lee, Annie Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
Ocean Grove Central Highlands Football League Lee, Joshua Pending 2018-11-06  
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Leonard, Samuel Pending 2019-02-13  
Bell Post Hill Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Leong , Braiden Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Corio Juniors Mid South Eastern Football League Lewis, Jack Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-10
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lewis, Tamika Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Lewis-Mclachlan, Bailey Pending 2019-02-13  
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Lewis-Mclachlan, Brayden Pending 2019-02-13  
Leopold Drysdale Lothian, Jesse Pending 2019-02-01  
Bell Park Drysdale Love, Jarrod Pending 2018-11-02  
Bell Park Drysdale Lynch, Chris Pending 2018-11-02  
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Lythgo, Joshua Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
St Joseph's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macula, Joseph Pending 2019-02-01  
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Mahon, Christian Approved 2018-11-06 2018-12-01
Grovedale Tigers Newcomb Martin, Jarred Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-12
Grovedale Tigers Torquay Martin, Max Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Martino, Oliver Pending 2019-02-13  
Goulburn Valley Football League Newtown & Chilwell Martyn, Brook Pending 2019-02-08  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Joseph's Mathieson, Charlie Pending 2019-02-12  
Lara Colac & District Football & Netball League Mathieson, Mathew Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-13
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Mathieson, Thomas Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Bell Park Grovedale Tigers Matthews, Tim Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-07
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Maxwell, Bayden Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-27
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Mayes, Jackson Approved 2018-11-26 2019-02-02
Drysdale South East Juniors (SEJ) Mayne, Bailey Pending 2019-02-07  
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Mcauliffe, Ryan Pending 2019-02-04  
Modewarre WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcbain, Patrick Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Mccauley, Liam Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-05
Northern Football Netball League Portarlington Mccluskey, Tom Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Mcconnell, James Approved 2018-11-26 2019-02-02
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcdonald, Brock Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Newtown & Chilwell Newcomb Mcdonald, Nathan Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newcomb Mcdowell, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
St Mary's AFLW National Championships Mcevoy, Lucy Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Mcewan-Walsh, Kadison Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-14
Barwon Heads Ocean Grove Mcglynn, Samuel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
South Barwon Geelong Amateur Mcgrath, Ky Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcgrath, Mackenzie Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
Leopold Drysdale Mcguire, Mitchell Pending 2018-11-02  
Barwon Heads AFL Mchenry, Edward (ned) Approved 2018-11-30 2018-11-30
Hampden Football Netball League Barwon Heads Mcintyre, Timothy Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-26
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckee, Analea Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-19
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckeegan, Ava Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Grovedale Tigers Mckenzie, Joshua Pending 2019-02-01  
Grovedale Tigers Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mckenzie, Lachlan Approved 2018-10-19 2018-10-27
Colac Hampden Football Netball League Mclachlan, Sam Pending 2019-02-04  
St Joseph's Geelong Amateur Mclean, Meg Pending 2019-02-02  
Geelong and District Football League Newtown & Chilwell Mclure, Nathan Pending 2019-02-08  
Lara Geelong and District Football League Mcmanus, Jake Pending 2019-02-07  
Hampden Football Netball League Inverleigh Juniors Mcmeekin, Archie Pending 2019-02-10  
Bell Park South Barwon Mcpherson, Lyam Pending 2019-02-14  
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Mcpoyle, Bradley Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Ocean Grove Meadows, Lachlan Pending 2018-11-23  
St Joseph's Portarlington Measures, Daniel Pending 2018-11-28  
Grovedale Tigers Geelong Amateur Mellington, Olivia Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mensch, Piper Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-19
Bell Park Newcomb Mentha, Jack Pending 2018-11-08  
Newcomb North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mentha, Jack Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
St Mary's AFL Queensland Miller, Isaac Pending 2019-02-12  
St Mary's AFL Queensland Miller, Isaac Cancelled 2019-02-01 2019-02-11
Leopold Geelong and District Football League Miller, Matthew Pending 2019-02-14  
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Milsome, William Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Geelong and District Football League Drysdale Mirtschin, Joel Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-13
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Mitchell, Luke Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
North Geelong Juniors and Womens AFL Womens Mithen, Lily Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-23
East Geelong Juniors AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Moelands, Harrison Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-15
Hampden Football Netball League Leopold Moloney, Alexander Pending 2018-11-29  
St Joseph's St Mary's Moloney, Benjamin Pending 2018-11-28  
Colac Imperials Female Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moloney, Darcy Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Hampden Football Netball League Leopold Moloney, Joel Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-09
St Joseph's South Barwon Monaghan, Isaac Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
St Mary's AFL Womens Monahan, Phoebe Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-21
Geelong Amateur South Barwon Monk, Cooper Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-05
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Moore, Ben Pending 2019-02-03  
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Moore, Ben Denied 2018-11-06 2018-11-12
Barwon Heads Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Moran, Justin Approved 2018-08-22 2018-08-23
Geelong West Giants Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Moreland, Christopher Approved 2018-10-22 2018-10-31
Corio Juniors AFL Queensland Morrison, Kayne Pending 2019-02-12  
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Morrison, Nina Approved 2018-08-06 2018-08-08
St Mary's AFLW National Championships Morrison, Nina Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
St Mary's AFL Womens Morrison, Nina Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-18
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morrison, Oscar Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morrow, Taiya Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Mortensen, Felix Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
Torquay Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Mortensen, Jude Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
Torquay AFL Brisbane Juniors Mroczkowski, Zaire Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Muhor, Xavier Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Newcomb St Albans Muir, Samuel Pending 2018-11-14  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Geelong Amateur Mukucha, Tinotenda Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Colac Portarlington Mulgrew, Clay Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-08
East Geelong Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mulvahil, Austin Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-19
Newcomb Geelong and District Football League Munn, Rhys Pending 2019-02-02  
Newtown & Chilwell Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mununggurritj, Mabo Approved 2018-10-09 2018-10-11
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Murphy, Cooper Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Murphy, Finn Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Mustard, Joshua Pending 2019-02-13  
Hampden Football Netball League St Joseph's Nagorcka, Levi Pending 2019-02-12  
North Shore Northern Tasmanian Football Association Nankervis, Corey Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-16
South Barwon Bannockburn Juniors Nash, Kya Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
Belmont Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Neal, Yalanda Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Newcomb Colac & District Football & Netball League Neighbour, Tyler-James Pending 2019-02-11  
Ocean Grove Barwon Heads Neilson, Kim Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-30
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nekrep, Emmalyn Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Drysdale Nelis, Simon Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Leopold Northern Football Netball League Newton, Thomas Pending 2018-11-30  
Bell Park North Shore Nicholls, William Pending 2019-02-15  
Lara Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Niki, Jemiah Approved 2018-09-28 2018-10-01
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newcomb Nolan, Darcy Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-13
Southern Football Netball League Newcomb Nolan, Kieran Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-17
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newcomb Nolan, Rory Pending 2018-11-08  
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Norman, Levi Pending 2019-02-13  
St Albans Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Norton, Nash Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Geelong Amateur St Mary's Nott, Nick Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-04
Portarlington Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Noy, Lincoln Pending 2019-02-03  
Ocean Grove Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors O'Brien, Kate Pending 2019-02-03  
St Mary's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Connor, Colm Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
St Joseph's Geelong Amateur O'Connor, Jerimyah Pending 2019-02-01  
Portarlington Drysdale O'Connor, Spencer Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-05
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Donnell, Alistair Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Anglesea Central Murray Football Netball League O'Dwyer, Matthew Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Geelong West Giants Colac & District Football & Netball League O'Dwyer, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Portarlington Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Neill, Nick Approved 2018-12-05 2018-12-07
Portarlington Central Murray Football Netball League O'Neill, Nick Approved 2018-11-27 2019-01-22
Modewarre Bell Park Ollis, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
Geelong Amateur AFL Womens Orr, Danielle Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-20
St Joseph's Ocean Grove Owen, Jamison Pending 2019-02-01  
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Owen, Tanner Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Central Murray Football Netball League Newtown & Chilwell Palmer, Douglas Pending 2019-02-07  
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Parish, Indiana Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Parker, Jack Pending 2019-02-01  
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Parsons, Stefan Pending 2019-02-13  
Ocean Grove Drysdale Pearce, Harley Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-13
Wimmera Football League Queenscliff Pennant, Charlie Pending 2018-11-22  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Torquay Penton, Joshua Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
North Shore Queenscliff Peoples, Nathan Pending 2018-11-22  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Ocean Grove Perkovic, Joseph Pending 2019-02-14  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bell Park Perks, John Pending 2019-02-06  
Barwon Heads Portarlington Perry, Jackson Pending 2018-11-28  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Grovedale Tigers Perry, Logan Pending 2019-02-06  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Torquay Peters, Riley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Bell Park St Mary's Phan, Danh Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-14
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Plant, Zachary Pending 2019-02-13  
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Plant, Zachary Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
St Mary's St Joseph's Plummer, Samuel Pending 2019-02-12  
Torquay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Poon, Oliver Approved 2018-09-24 2018-09-24
Bell Park Colac & District Football & Netball League Port, Cameron Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-09
Colac Ocean Grove Presani, Steven Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Geelong and District Football League Portarlington Priddle, Luke Denied 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
St Joseph's Bell Park Purcell, Jack Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Purcell, Olivia Approved 2018-08-06 2018-08-08
St Mary's AFLW National Championships Purcell, Olivia Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
St Mary's VFL & TAC CUP Purcell, Olivia Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-05
St Mary's AFL Womens Purcell, Olivia Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-18
Geelong Amateur St Joseph's Quirk, Cashel Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Colts Rae, Nicholas Pending 2019-02-14  
Bannockburn Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ramos, Juanito Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Torquay Randall, Harry Pending 2019-02-13  
Ocean Grove Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rawlings, Jack Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ocean Grove Reddan, William Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Torquay Goulburn Valley Football League Reeves, Jake Pending 2018-11-04  
Goulburn Valley Football League St Joseph's Reid, Benjamin Pending 2019-02-13  
Bell Park Newcomb Reid, Jake Pending 2018-11-08  
Bell Park Newcomb Reid, Jake Pending 2018-11-17  
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Reilly, Remi Pending 2019-02-13  
Bell Park Inverleigh Juniors Reilly, Taigh Pending 2019-02-10  
North Shore Ballarat Football League Riches, Alexander Cancelled 2018-11-30 2018-12-06
North Shore Ballarat Football League Riches, Alexander Denied 2019-02-02 2019-02-08
Victorian Womens Football League Geelong Amateur Richmond, Karina Pending 2018-11-21  
North Central Football League Modewarre Robertson, Dion Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Newcomb Colac & District Football & Netball League Robertson, Jason Pending 2019-02-01  
Newtown & Chilwell Lara Robertson, Thewin Pending 2019-02-02  
Grovedale Tigers Northern Football Netball League Roderick, Hailee Pending 2019-02-03  
Goulburn Valley Football League Bell Park Rokahr, Nikolaus Pending 2019-02-04  
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Rolfs, Harrison Pending 2019-02-13  
Geelong West Giants Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ryan, Brandon Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-30
Colac & District Football & Netball League Newcomb Ryan, Indi Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-22
St Mary's Colac & District Football & Netball League Ryan, Thomas Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
Ballarat Football League Lara Sagert, Emily Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-15
Colac & District Football & Netball League Barwon Heads Salmon, Michael Pending 2019-02-05  
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Sault, Wil Cancelled 2018-08-06  
Newcomb Belmont Lions Juniors Sault, Wil Approved 2018-08-06 2018-08-08
Anglesea Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club Saunders, Clark Pending 2019-02-11  
Hampden Football Netball League South Barwon Saunders, Joshua Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-22
Colac & District Football & Netball League St Joseph's Scarlett, Jack Pending 2019-02-12  
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schaap, Poppy Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Bannockburn Juniors Scheier, Jackson Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-08
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Schluter, John Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schulze, Tom Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Scott, Angus Pending 2019-02-11  
St Mary's Geelong and District Football League Scott, Hamish Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-03
Queenscliff WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Scott, Max Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Seecamp, Jonas Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-20
Bell Park South Barwon Shaw, Oliver Pending 2019-02-15  
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Shaw, Rhiarn Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Modewarre St Joseph's Sheedy, Maddison Pending 2019-02-10  
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Shelley, Bailey Pending 2018-11-06  
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shepheard, Hamish Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shepheard, Hamish Denied 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Bell Post Hill Juniors Geelong West Giants Sheppard, Mia Pending 2018-11-30  
Geelong West Giants Bell Post Hill Juniors Sheppard, Paige Denied 2018-08-03 2018-08-18
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simpson, Charlotte Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
St Albans Torquay Sliwa, Benji Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-10
AFL Canberra Queenscliff Sloane, Matthew Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Leopold Hampden Football Netball League Smedts, Billie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Grovedale Tigers Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Smith, Cooper Pending 2019-02-09  
Geelong West Giants Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Smith, Daniel Approved 2018-10-30 2018-10-31
Goulburn Valley Football League Bell Park Smith, Luke Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Geelong and District Football League Newcomb Smith, Thomas Pending 2019-02-14  
Newcomb St Albans Smith, Zac Approved 2018-11-14 2019-02-05
Drysdale AFL North East Border Female Football League Snell, Elise Pending 2019-02-08  
St Mary's Queenscliff Snowdon, Alexander Pending 2018-11-22  
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Souter, Luke Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Grovedale Tigers North West Football League of Tasmania Southey, Hayden Pending 2019-02-05  
Lara WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stacey, Kara Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
South Barwon Geelong and District Football League Staig, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-11  
Belmont Lions Juniors Grovedale Tigers Stangel, Gabriel Pending 2019-02-02  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Barwon Heads Stephens, Benjamin Pending 2018-11-20  
Colac VFL & TAC CUP Stephens, Cooper Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Leopold Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Stephens, Mitchell Approved 2018-10-03 2018-10-03
Colac Colac & District Football & Netball League Steven, George Pending 2019-02-02  
Bell Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Stevenson, Todd Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
Grovedale Tigers Goulburn Valley Football League Stewart, Elliot Pending 2018-11-27  
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Stirling, Adam Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-27
Lara Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Stokes, Mathew Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-11
Modewarre Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sturzaker, Daniel Approved 2018-10-11 2018-10-11
Corio Juniors North Shore Surkitt, Jack Pending 2019-02-15  
Geelong Amateur Newtown & Chilwell Sutterby, Blake Pending 2019-02-08  
Newtown & Chilwell Modewarre Swarbrick, George Pending 2019-02-05  
Geelong West Giants Mininera and District Football League Swinton, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-15
Newtown & Chilwell AFL Womens Taylor, Denby Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-29
Drysdale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor, Jack Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Barwon Heads Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Taylor, James Approved 2018-10-11 2018-10-13
Ocean Grove AFL Womens Teague, Anna Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-18
Lara Geelong West Giants Teesdale, Ebony Pending 2019-02-09  
St Mary's Geelong Amateur Tenace, Kane Pending 2018-11-27  
Grovedale Tigers Armstrong Creek Sharks Football Netball Club Tepper, Blaze Pending 2019-02-14  
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thiele, Eliza Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-19
Eastern Football League (EFL) Torquay Thwaites, Harry Pending 2019-02-01  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Torquay Tierney, Renee Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
South Barwon AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Tigani, Alex Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-06
St Joseph's Lara Tomicic, Jayson Pending 2019-02-03  
St Joseph's Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tonks, Flynn Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-07
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Towart, Amber Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Bannockburn Juniors Geelong Amateur Towart, Amber Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-21
Geelong and District Football League Bannockburn Juniors Towart, Daniel Pending 2019-02-15  
Surf Coast Suns Football Netball Club St Joseph's Tremul, Aaron Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-11
Geelong West Giants AFL Womens Trevean, Hayley Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-29
Newtown & Chilwell WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tribe, Hannah Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-19
Grovedale Tigers Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tsitas, James Approved 2018-10-08 2018-10-09
Grovedale Tigers Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tsitas, James Approved 2018-10-08 2018-10-09
Grovedale Tigers WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tute, Jak Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Unsworth, Killian Pending 2019-02-14  
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Unsworth, Killian Denied 2019-02-04 2019-02-08
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vallelonga, Charlie Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Van Doren, Emily Pending 2019-02-14  
St Joseph's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Van Dyke, Mia Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Van Loon, Ashleigh Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-11
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Van Uijtert, Samuel Pending 2019-02-13  
Torquay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vangemst, Liam Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Golden Rivers Football League Barwon Heads Varsamakis, Chris Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vesey, Liam Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Geelong and District Football League Bell Park Vicary, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Drysdale St Mary's Viccars, Patrick Pending 2019-02-04  
Geelong West Giants Geelong and District Football League Viney, Joshua Pending 2018-11-15  
St Mary's WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Visentin, Patrick Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Inverleigh Juniors Geelong and District Football League Vrbovac, Adnan Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Drysdale Geelong Amateur Vrtacic, Blake Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Drysdale Geelong Amateur Vrtacic, Sophie Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Leopold Newcomb Wagener, Logan Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Ocean Grove Cobras Juniors Ocean Grove Wallbank, Lachlan Pending 2019-02-13  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Colac Walters, Dustin Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-22
Bendigo Football League Ocean Grove Ward, Jake Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-12
North Shore Geelong and District Football League Watkins, Terence Denied 2019-02-02 2019-02-08
Geelong West Giants Newcomb Waugh, Luke Pending 2018-11-08  
Geelong Amateur Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Weber, Trent Pending 2019-02-12  
Lara Geelong and District Football League Weigl, Daniel Pending 2019-02-03  
St Albans East Geelong Juniors Wells, Kaine Pending 2019-02-13  
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Were, Lucy Approved 2018-09-10 2018-09-17
Newtown & Chilwell Geelong Amateur West, Levi Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
Ocean Grove Geelong West Giants West, Sarah Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-17
Geelong Amateur Geelong and District Football League Westwood, Jarrod Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Geelong Amateur Geelong and District Football League Westwood, Joshua Pending 2019-02-11  
Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wheadon, Trey Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Newcomb Colac & District Football & Netball League Whelan, Sean Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Corio Juniors Geelong and District Football League Whiteside, Dylan Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-24
Barwon Heads Geelong and District Football League Wiffen, Corey Pending 2019-02-14  
Torquay Modewarre Wight, Alister Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Williams, Dylan Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-15
Geelong Amateur WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Williams, Hugo Approved 2018-09-20 2018-09-20
St Joseph's Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Stephanie Approved 2018-10-03 2018-10-04
St Mary's East Geelong Juniors Willson, Thomas Pending 2019-02-06  
Wimmera Football League Bell Park Wilson, Charlie Pending 2019-02-04  
Grovedale Tigers South Barwon Wilson, Evy Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Leopold Drysdale Wilson, Luke Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-09
Geelong and District Football League Barwon Heads Winter, James Pending 2018-11-11  
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Wood, Isabelle Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
North Geelong Juniors and Womens WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Woodroffe, Krista Approved 2018-09-21 2018-10-02
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Woods, Kiara Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Drysdale Queenscliff Woods, Micah Pending 2019-02-01  
Queenscliff St Mary's Woods, Micah Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-06
Bannockburn Juniors Bell Post Hill Juniors Woods, Rhianan Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Ballarat Football League St Mary's Wright, Angus Pending 2019-02-17  
Grovedale Tigers Geelong and District Football League Wright, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-23
Lara Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Yelland, Aiden Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St Joseph's Yunupingu, Zoey Pending 2019-02-10  
Geelong Amateur Colac & District Football & Netball League Zaparenkov, Damien Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05