Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Nyora Football / Netball Club Anthony, Joel Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Nyora Football / Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Arnold, Brad Approved 2019-09-17 2019-09-30
Warragul and District Junior Football League Neerim Neerim South Football Club Bain, Duncan Pending 2019-11-26  
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Bartlett, Luke Pending 2019-11-11  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Yarragon Football Netball Club Barton, Adam Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
Catani Football Club Lang Lang Football Club Bedwell, Brock Approved 2019-11-10 2019-12-06
Southern Football Netball League Yarragon Football Netball Club Bone, Dylan Pending 2019-11-11  
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Briggs, Dylan Pending 2019-11-21  
AFL South East Yarragon Football Netball Club Brook, Chris Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Nyora Football / Netball Club Brown, Jarvis Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Yarragon Football Netball Club Brown, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-11  
Yarragon Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Budge, Andrew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-09
Buln Buln Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Bundle, Billy Pending 2019-11-20  
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Yarragon Football Netball Club Burke, Daniel Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Campbell, Andrew Pending 2019-11-11  
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Campbell, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-11  
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Gippsland League Campbell, Nathan Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Campbell, Robert Pending 2019-11-11  
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Campbell, Thomas Pending 2019-11-11  
Nyora Football / Netball Club Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Carrigy, Nick Pending 2019-11-21  
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Outer East Senior Football Chin, Patrick Pending 2019-11-18  
Gippsland League Yarragon Football Netball Club Cougle, Sam Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Catani Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Cox, Jason Pending 2019-11-27  
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Gippsland League Dennis, Sam Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-07
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Gippsland League Dennis, Samuel Pending 2019-11-27  
AFL Townsville Lang Lang Football Club Dowson, Adam Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-12
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Lang Lang Football Club Drommel, Matthew Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-10
Gippsland League Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Dunne, Christopher Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
Warragul and District Junior Football League Poowong Football & Netball Club Fort, Benjamin Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Lang Lang Football Club Giacco, Gerard Pending 2019-11-10  
Yarragon Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gleisner, Rhys Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-29
Warragul and District Junior Football League Lang Lang Football Club Hall, Josh Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-21
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Lang Lang Football Club Hand, Jesse Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-10
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Lang Lang Football Club Harding, Bradley Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-10
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Nyora Football / Netball Club Hill, Ryan Denied 2019-08-13 2019-08-14
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Nyora Football / Netball Club Homer, Finn Denied 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Yarragon Football Netball Club Hotchkin, Tyler Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Warragul and District Junior Football League Ellinbank Football and Netball Club James, Nicolas Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
Lang Lang Football Club Southern Football Netball League Jenkins, Cailem Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-20
Yarragon Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Jones, Darcy Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-21
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Joyce, Bryce Approved 2019-08-28 2019-09-06
Warragul and District Junior Football League Yarragon Football Netball Club Keeble, Zak Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-15
Warragul and District Junior Football League Yarragon Football Netball Club King, Lachlan Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-15
Buln Buln Football Club Yarragon Football Netball Club Kingwill, Murray Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-21
Catani Football Club Gippsland League Laverty, Bernard Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Catani Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Maclean, Chris Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Catani Football Club Warragul and District Junior Football League Mccarthy , Benjamin Approved 2019-11-24 2020-01-22
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Nyora Football / Netball Club Mcgillivray, Angus Denied 2019-08-16 2019-08-17
Warragul and District Junior Football League Poowong Football & Netball Club Mcgrath, Zachery Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Warragul and District Junior Football League Poowong Football & Netball Club Minchin, Braith Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Lang Lang Football Club Moller, Charlie Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-11
Buln Buln Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Murray, Tyler Pending 2019-11-25  
Buln Buln Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Norton, Kaleb Approved 2019-11-25 2020-01-09
Gippsland League Buln Buln Football Club Nuttall, Jack Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-28
Warragul and District Junior Football League Neerim Neerim South Football Club Owen, Chad Pending 2019-11-26  
Yarragon Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pell, Donovan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Buln Buln Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Phillips, Damen Denied 2019-11-20 2019-11-20
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Potts, Hayden Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Neerim Neerim South Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Pratt, Tyler Pending 2019-11-26  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Lang Lang Football Club Prowd, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-10
Gippsland League Yarragon Football Netball Club Pyle, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
Buln Buln Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Ridgway, Jack Pending 2019-11-20  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Yarragon Football Netball Club Roberts, Jackson Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-15
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Lang Lang Football Club Rofet, Thomas Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-11
Buln Buln Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Smythe, Patrick Denied 2019-11-25 2019-11-25
Warragul and District Junior Football League Neerim Neerim South Football Club Snelling, Jackson Pending 2019-11-26  
Lang Lang Football Club South Eastern Womens Stephens, Courtney Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-28
Gippsland League Yarragon Football Netball Club Stevens, Thomas Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-21
Southern Football Netball League Yarragon Football Netball Club Stuski, Stanislaus Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
Southern Football Netball League Lang Lang Football Club Sumner, Liam Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-30
Nyora Football / Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Tootoo, Fia Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Nyora Football / Netball Club Lang Lang Football Club Tribuzi, Jackson Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-21
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Lang Lang Football Club Tribuzi, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-10
Buln Buln Football Club Longwarry Football Club Trotman, Bradley Pending 2019-11-13  
Catani Football Club Southern Football Netball League Van Schaik, Lenny Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Nilma Darnum Football Netball Club Inc. Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Viotto, Sean Pending 2019-11-12  
Catani Football Club Poowong Football & Netball Club Visser, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-08
Ellinbank Football and Netball Club Yarragon Football Netball Club Walker, Jacob Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Gippsland League Yarragon Football Netball Club Wheller, Jarvis Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Catani Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Williams, Dylan Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
Ellinbank & District Football League Yarragon Football Netball Club Willis, Zachariah Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13

Senior Ladder

2019 Seniors
POS TEAM PTS
1 Ellinbank 64
2 Longwarry 56
3 Poowong 52
4 Neerim Neerim South 48
5 Nyora 42
6 Buln Buln 40
7 Catani 28
8 Yarragon 18
9 Lang Lang 8
10 Nilma Darnum 4

Senior Ladder

2019 Reserves
POS TEAM PTS
1 Ellinbank 72
2 Longwarry 60
3 Lang Lang 44
4 Poowong 44
5 Buln Buln 40
6 Neerim Neerim South 40
7 Nyora 28
8 Catani 16
9 Yarragon 12
10 Nilma Darnum 4