Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Otway Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Abraham, Jim Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Absalom, Dominic Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Absalom, Dominic Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-13
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Ackerley, Kristopher Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-06
AFL Barwon Lorne Alford, Bailey Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
Irrewarra-Beeac Geelong and District Football League Alford, Jake Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Irrewarra-Beeac Geelong and District Football League Alford, Tyson Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Irrewarra-Beeac Otway Districts Allan, Ben Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-08
Birregurra Geelong and District Football League Allan, Mitchell Pending 2018-05-24  
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Allen, Noah Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Allen, Noah Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Anderson, Joel Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
Colac Imperials Portland Junior Football Association Anderson, Leon Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-19
Birregurra Tallangatta & District Football League Anderson, Luke Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lorne Andrews, Timothy Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-07
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Arceri, Ashley Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-15
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Armistead, Grant Denied 2017-11-29 2017-12-03
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Armistead, Grant Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-08
Colac Otway Under 12’s Birregurra Armistead, Tom Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
Otway Districts Apollo Bay Armstrong, Subali Pending 2018-04-06  
Birregurra AFL Barwon Arnold, Austin Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-12
AFL Barwon Birregurra Arnold, Austin Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Atkinson, Daniel Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-05
AFL Barwon Lorne Atkinson, Jasper Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Atkinson, Jasper Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Atwell, Archie Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
AFL Barwon Lorne Aucote, Reuben Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-02
Forrest Geelong and District Football League Avery, Mathew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
AFL Barwon Birregurra Baker, Chad Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-26
Lorne VFL & TAC CUP Balderas, Oscar Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-14
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Balderas, Oscar Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Apollo Bay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ballinger, Rip Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Apollo Bay Ballinger, Rip Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Irrewarra-Beeac Colac Otway Under 12’s Barber, Henry Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barber, Jack Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Barr, Zachary Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
South Colac AFL Barwon Barrow, Brodie Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Colac Imperials Colac Otway Under 12’s Bayne, Oliver Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Western Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Beasley, James Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Colac Imperials Colac Otway Under 12’s Beasley, Joel Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Colac Imperials Colac Otway Under 12’s Beasley, Travis Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Bird , Troy Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
AFL Queensland Apollo Bay Bitantos, Sidney Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-28
AFL Barwon South Colac Black, Josh Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-10
Colac Imperials Irrewarra-Beeac Black, Nick Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
AFL Barwon Birregurra Blain, Patrick Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-19
Colac Imperials WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Blake, Trent Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Blake, Trent Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-16
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Blake, Trent Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-22
Otway Districts Apollo Bay Bolitho, Anthony Denied 2018-03-21 2018-03-23
Otway Districts Apollo Bay Bolitho, Anthony Denied 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Birregurra Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bolitho, Michael Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-01
AFL Barwon Lorne Bona, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-23
Irrewarra-Beeac Hampden Football Netball League Bongers, William Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-29
Lorne Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bourke, Aidan Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-28
Western Eagles Alvie Bowen, Mathew Pending 2018-05-23  
Birregurra AFL Capricornia Bower, James Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
AFL Capricornia Birregurra Bower, James Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-24
AFL Barwon South Colac Breisch, Richard Pending 2018-05-21  
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brien, Harrison Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Irrewarra-Beeac British Columbia Australian Football League Broad, Lewis Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Lorne Heathcote District Football League Inc. Brooks, Dylan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Otway Districts Colac Otway Under 12’s Broom, Zavier Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
South Colac Irrewarra-Beeac Broomfield, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-06
Otway Districts Colac Otway Under 12’s Brown, Reegan Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
South Colac AFL Barwon Brown, Shannon Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-25
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Lorne Buchanan, Callum Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-28
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Buchanan, Charlie Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Western Eagles Irrewarra-Beeac Buchanan, Connor Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-28
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Buckle, Joshua Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-14
Alvie Colac Otway Under 12’s Budge, William Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Otway Districts Colac Imperials Bullock, Brock Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-07
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Simpson Cain, Joseph Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-27
Simpson Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Cain, Louis Pending 2018-05-10  
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Simpson Cain, Louis Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-05
Apollo Bay Western Border Football League Cameron, James Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-04
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carmody, Harry Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Alvie AFL Barwon Carmody, Harry Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-15
AFL Barwon Alvie Carmody, Harry Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carmody, Paddy Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Carter, James Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Simpson Carter, Scott Denied 2018-02-02 2018-02-11
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Simpson Carter, Scott Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-29
Alvie Colac Imperials Casey, Daniel Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-01
Colac Imperials WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Casey, Daniel Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Birregurra Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cashman, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Birregurra Cashman, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Birregurra Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cashman, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-05
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Chandran, John Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-05
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Chandran, Moses Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Chandran, Reuben Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-05
South Colac AFL Barwon Charity, Kaleb Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Otway Districts Colac Otway Under 12’s Charity, Zackary Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
South Colac North Central Football League Churchin, Conor Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-14
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Cirillo, Tye Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-13
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Clarke, Hayden Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-20
South Colac AFL Barwon Clissold, Aaron Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-29
Otway Districts Colac Otway Under 12’s Clissold, Bailey Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Otway Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clissold, Dylan Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Lorne AFL Barwon Coleman, Patrick Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-15
AFL Barwon Lorne Comben, Tanna Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-29
Simpson Heathcote District Football League Inc. Comer, Cooper Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-27
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Simpson Comer, Cooper Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Simpson Heathcote District Football League Inc. Comer, Cooper Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-06
Simpson Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Comer, Malakye Approved 2018-04-22 2018-04-30
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Simpson Comer, Malakye Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Simpson Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Comer, Malakye Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-06
Apollo Bay Geelong and District Football League Condon, Michael Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-08
Forrest Geelong and District Football League Connelly, Daniel Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Connley, Ryan Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-13
Otway Districts Colac Otway Under 12’s Constantinou, Dean Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Western Eagles Colac Otway Under 12’s Convey, Nick Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Conway, Trent (gr14) Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-21
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Cook, Daniel Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-19
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Cooper, Joel Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Cooper, Joel Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cooper, Joel Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Coppe, Samuel Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-28
AFL Barwon South Colac Coutts, Brady Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
South Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Coutts, Brady Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
South Colac Colac Otway Under 12’s Coutts, Isaiah Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Lorne AFL Barwon Coutts, Oscar Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-23
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cox, Tyler Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cunnington, Liam Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Otway Districts Central Highlands Football League Curran, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
South Colac AFL Barwon Daffy, Hugh Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Birregurra Otway Districts Dandy, Branden Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Darcy, Tully Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Darcy, Tully Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Dare, Dominic Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-21
Colac Imperials Alvie Darwin, William Approved 2018-02-24 2018-03-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Apollo Bay Davidson, Louis Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Apollo Bay Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Davidson, Louis Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-11
Lorne Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) De Moor, Louis Pending 2018-02-15  
Geelong and District Football League Apollo Bay Delaney, Daniel Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-30
Lorne AFL Barwon Delima, Gabriel Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-13
Irrewarra-Beeac Geelong and District Football League Dell, Shaun Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-03
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Delorenzo, Andrew Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
AFL Barwon Birregurra Delorenzo, Lewis Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-28
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Delorenzo, Lewis Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Alvie Colac Otway Under 12’s Demasi, Andrew Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Demasi, Daniel Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Geelong and District Football League Apollo Bay Denneman, Nathan Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-29
Colac Imperials Geelong and District Football League Devera, Cedrick Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-06
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dexter, Edward Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Colac Otway Under 12’s Colac Imperials Dix, Kane Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-03
Southern Football Netball League Otway Districts Docherty, Troy Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-02
Birregurra Geelong and District Football League Dodd, Josh Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-03
Alvie Colac Imperials Donovan, Bradley Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-08
Colac Imperials Colac Otway Under 12’s Donovan, Johnny Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
South Colac Colac Otway Under 12’s Dorman, Chase Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Dragicevic, Aaron Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-11
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Drummond, Archer Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Irrewarra-Beeac South Colac Dunne, Christopher Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-14
Irrewarra-Beeac South Colac Dunne, David Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-11
Lorne AFL Barwon Durose-Westcott, James Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Duynhoven, Louis Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Duynhoven, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Western Eagles Easson, Patrick Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-27
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Edge, Rhyley Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-13
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Edwards, Sam Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-17
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Edwards, Sam Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
AFL Barwon Lorne Enticott, Jude Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Enticott, Jude Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Alvie AFL Barwon Facey, Michael Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-03
Apollo Bay Geelong and District Football League Fanning, Jayden Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-08
AFL Barwon Birregurra Fausett, Zachary Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-23
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Fenton, Beau Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Irrewarra-Beeac Western Eagles Fergus, Ned Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-02
Otway Districts Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Ferrari, Ayden Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-09
Otway Districts Colac Otway Under 12’s Ferrari, Joel Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Colac Imperials WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Finn, Damon Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Irrewarra-Beeac Alvie Finn, Jack Approved 2018-02-24 2018-02-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Colac Imperials Finn, Kallan Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Alvie AFL Capricornia Finnigan, Tyson Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
AFL Capricornia Alvie Finnigan, Tyson Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Alvie AFL Capricornia Finnigan, Tyson Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Fisher, James Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-17
Irrewarra-Beeac Alvie Flanigan, Kaidan Approved 2017-11-25 2017-12-03
Western Eagles Central Australian Football League Flattum, Josh Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-26
Geelong and District Football League Alvie Fleming, Aaron Denied 2018-03-18 2018-03-19
Geelong and District Football League Alvie Fleming, Aaron Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Forbes, Hayden Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
AFL Barwon Lorne Forsyth, Jack Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-01
Colac Otway Under 12’s AFL Barwon Foster, Bradley Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Colac Otway Under 12’s AFL Barwon Foster, Jarrod Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Otway Districts Colac Otway Under 12’s Foster, Thomas Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Alvie Colac Otway Under 12’s Fowler, Kade Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Irrewarra-Beeac Colac Otway Under 12’s Frampton, Jacob Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Frampton, Thomas Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
AFL Barwon Lorne Fraser, Jake Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-17
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fratantaro, Tanner Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Otway Districts Colac Otway Under 12’s Frith, Isaiah Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Gardner, Monte Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-12
Irrewarra-Beeac Otway Districts Garner, Luke Denied 2018-05-03 2018-05-05
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Gass, Kevin Pending 2018-04-10  
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Gass, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Gass, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Gaut, Jack Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-05
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Gavkek, Ezo Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
South Colac Colac Otway Under 12’s Genua, Kyan Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
South Colac Colac Otway Under 12’s Genua, Nixon Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Colac Imperials WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games George, Tyler Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Irrewarra-Beeac Southern Football Netball League Gibson, Tim Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Birregurra AFL Barwon Girvan, Brett Pending 2018-05-24  
Simpson Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Glennen, Anthony Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-02
Western Eagles Colac Otway Under 12’s Glennon, Tex Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Colac Imperials Otway Districts Gray, Michael Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Otway Districts Colac Otway Under 12’s Griffiths, Mark Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Central Highlands Football League Otway Districts Grimmer-Cobbledick, Harvey Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Alvie Irrewarra-Beeac Grinmanis, Garry Pending 2018-05-01  
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Gristede, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-20
AFL Barwon Alvie Hagart, Mackenzie Approved 2017-11-25 2017-11-27
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hall, Campbell Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hall, Campbell Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Hall, Campbell Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-17
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Hall, Campbell Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Colac Imperials Geelong and District Football League Hann, Adrian Denied 2017-11-09 2017-11-15
Colac Imperials Geelong and District Football League Hann, Adrian Approved 2018-02-05 2018-03-27
Colac Imperials Geelong and District Football League Hann, Alexander Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-20
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hanson, Thomas Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Alvie AFL Barwon Hanson, Thomas Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-15
AFL Barwon Alvie Hanson, Thomas Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Harker, James Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-28
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Harker, James Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Harker, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-28
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Harker, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
South Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harrington, Isaiah Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Otway Districts Colac Otway Under 12’s Harrington, Matthew Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Otway Districts Goulburn Valley Football League Harrington, Rory Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Otway Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harriott, Ryan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Southern Football League (SA) Birregurra Harris, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-23
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Hart, Dean Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Northern Football Netball League Lorne Hartigan, Brock Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Irrewarra-Beeac Colac Otway Under 12’s Harty, Fletcher Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Harvey, Mark Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-24
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harwood, Austin Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Colac Imperials Western Eagles Harwood, James Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-05
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Harwood, James Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-08
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Hassett, Brayden Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-25
AFL Barwon South Colac Hawker, Aaron Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hawkins, Lochie Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Otway Districts Colac Imperials Hay, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Hay, Harry Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-10
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Hay, Rahnee Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-28
Western Eagles Colac Imperials Hay, Scott Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-12
South Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hay, Sebastian Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
South Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hay, Xavier Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
AFL Barwon Simpson Hayward, Joel Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-20
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hayward, Joel Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Hellier, Kenneth Approved 2018-02-12 2018-04-28
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Henry, Jackson Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-31
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Henry, Jackson Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Henry, Jackson Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Henry, Luke Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Lorne South East Football Netball League Heppel, Stephen Approved 2018-02-09 2018-04-06
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Herschell, Harrison Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Herschell, Harrison Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Herschell, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Herschell, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
AFL Barwon Alvie Hester, Ben Approved 2018-03-18 2018-04-21
Alvie AFL Barwon Hickey, Keenan Approved 2018-02-21 2018-05-21
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Hickey, Lee Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-07
Alvie AFL Barwon Hickey, Michael Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Otway Districts Geelong and District Football League Hickleton, Sam Approved 2018-04-22 2018-04-27
Apollo Bay Geelong and District Football League Hilet, Christopher Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-02
Irrewarra-Beeac Colac Otway Under 12’s Hitchings, Nate Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Irrewarra-Beeac Colac Otway Under 12’s Hitchings, Tye Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Lorne Hollmer, Lewis Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-26
Forrest Mininera and District Football League Holmes, Jeremy Pending 2018-05-04  
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hookway, Jack Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Apollo Bay Geelong and District Football League Howard, Ashley Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-02
AFL Barwon Lorne Hughes, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Otway Districts Colac Otway Under 12’s Hunt, Declan Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Otway Districts Western Eagles Hunt, Kayden Denied 2018-04-06 2018-04-13
Otway Districts Western Eagles Hunt, Kayden Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Otway Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hunt, Zavier Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
AFL Queensland Otway Districts Hyland, Taylor Denied 2018-03-02 2018-03-03
AFL Queensland Otway Districts Hyland, Taylor Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-05
Alvie Colac Otway Under 12’s Hynes, Charlie Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Imbrogno, Nicholas Cancelled 2018-03-14 2018-03-18
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Imbrogno, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Simpson Jackson, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-16
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Jackson, Mathew Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Birregurra AFL Barwon Jarvis, Hugh Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-28
AFL Barwon Birregurra Jarvis, Hugh Approved 2018-04-29 2018-04-30
Birregurra AFL Barwon Jarvis, Hugh Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-12
AFL Barwon Birregurra Jarvis, Hugh Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jarvis, William Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Central Highlands Football League Western Eagles Jeffrey, Ashley Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Alvie AFL Barwon Johns, Charles Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Colac Otway Under 12’s AFL Barwon Johns, Isaac Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
South Colac AFL Barwon Johnson, Jai Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-14
Alvie Colac Otway Under 12’s Johnson, Tyler Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Otway Districts Colac Imperials Joiner, Dylan Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-06
Colac Imperials Geelong and District Football League Jolley, Alexander Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-16
Otway Districts Birregurra Jones, Sam Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-28
Birregurra Otway Districts Jones, Sam Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Irrewarra-Beeac Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jones, Troy Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-19
Apollo Bay Geelong and District Football League Jones, Tyler Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-20
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lorne Kambouris, Max Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Lorne South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Kambouris, Max Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-13
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Katos, Xavier Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
AFL Barwon Birregurra Kaye, Tom Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-07
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Kearney, Jake Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-13
Lorne AFL Barwon Kearney, Joel Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
AFL Barwon Lorne Keating, Blake Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-27
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Kelly , Matt Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-18
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kelly, Andrew Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kelly, Christian Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Birregurra Mininera and District Football League Kensit, Luke Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-21
Birregurra AFL Queensland Kent, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Alvie Hampden Football Netball League Kingston, Joseph Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
Otway Districts Apollo Bay Koczak, Max Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-13
Otway Districts Mininera and District Football League Labanca, David Pending 2017-11-15  
Mininera and District Football League Otway Districts Labanca, David Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-10
AFL Barwon Lorne Laity, Lochlan Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-27
South Colac Western Eagles Lamanna, Xavier Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-29
South Colac Geelong and District Football League Lang, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-05 2018-03-19
Colac Imperials Colac Otway Under 12’s Langdon , Caleb Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Colac Imperials Colac Otway Under 12’s Langdon , Jake Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Otway Districts Colac Imperials Langdon, Baiden Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-14
Colac Imperials WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Langdon, Jordy Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Larcombe, Marcus Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Otway Districts Western Eagles Lawlor, Riley Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
Geelong and District Football League Apollo Bay Lawson, Dion Approved 2018-02-11 2018-03-19
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Learey, Jackson Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Forrest Geelong and District Football League Lee, Jason Approved 2018-02-16 2018-03-06
Forrest AFL Townsville Leigh, Matthew Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Leishman, Darcy Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Leishman, Thomas Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Alvie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lenaghan, Shaun Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-05
Western Eagles Tallangatta & District Football League Lenehan, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-11
Lorne AFL Barwon Leonard, Jarrah Approved 2017-02-13 2018-03-23
Lorne AFL Barwon Leonard, Jye Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-30
Hume Football Netball League Western Eagles Lewin, Garth Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-24
South Colac Irrewarra-Beeac Lingard, Bailey Cancelled 2018-04-26  
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lloyd, Luke Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Alvie AFL Barwon Lloyd, Matthew Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-10
Western Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lockhart, Alex Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Colac Otway Under 12’s AFL Barwon Loricco, Tyler Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Alvie AFL Barwon Loubey, Josef Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-02
Apollo Bay Geelong and District Football League Lowe, Samuel Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-08
Irrewarra-Beeac Geelong and District Football League Lowery, Patrick Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-20
Otway Districts Simpson Lucas, Tom Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-19
South Colac Apollo Bay Lugg, Alistair Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-06
Alvie Colac Otway Under 12’s Lynch, Brody Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Birregurra AFL Barwon Macfarlane, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
South Colac Hampden Football Netball League Mackay, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Macleod, Brent Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-08
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Macleod, Brent Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Geelong and District Football League Apollo Bay Macleod, Jackson Approved 2018-02-07 2018-04-04
Kyabram District Football Netball League Irrewarra-Beeac Maddison, Matthew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Irrewarra-Beeac Apollo Bay Mahoney, Khalen Pending 2018-04-05  
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mahoney, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Alvie AFL Barwon Mahoney, Samuel Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-11
AFL Barwon Alvie Makuey, Jal Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-06
Colac Otway Under 12’s AFL Barwon Mallon, Sienna Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Colac Imperials WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Malone, Ryan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Apollo Bay Wimmera Football League Mandic, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-19
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Marks, David Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-28
Colac Imperials WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mason, Tye Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
AFL Cairns Lorne Mawson, Jesse Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Lorne AFL Cairns Mawson, Jesse Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
Otway Districts Colac Otway Under 12’s Mcalinden, Ryan Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Simpson Mcarthur, Matthew Denied 2018-02-05 2018-02-11
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Simpson Mcarthur, Matthew Denied 2018-02-22 2018-02-25
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Simpson Mcarthur, Matthew Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcarthur, Matthew Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Irrewarra-Beeac Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mccarney, Scott Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-27
AFL Barwon Colac Otway Under 12’s Mccarthy, Sam Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Mccaslkill, Brenton Approved 2018-03-30 2018-03-30
Lorne AFL Barwon Mccauley, Liam Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-24
Western Eagles Otway Districts Mccleland , Nicholas Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-01
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mccormack, Mark Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
AFL Barwon South Colac Mccrae, Hugh Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Mcdonald, Josh Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Alvie Apollo Bay Mcdonald, Marshall Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-06
Irrewarra-Beeac King Island Football Association Mcdonald, Rupert Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-13
Colac Imperials Colac Otway Under 12’s Mcewan, Mason Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Mcfarlane, Graeme Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Colac Imperials WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcgee, Jack Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mid Gippsland Football League Lorne Mcgrath, Jack Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-17
Western Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcguane, Henry Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Western Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcguane, Oliver Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Colac Imperials Geelong and District Football League Mckay, Thomas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-20
Apollo Bay Central Highlands Football League Mckenzie, Michael Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Northern Football Netball League Birregurra Mclellan, Thomas Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-29
South Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcleod, Billy Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
South Colac Otway Districts Mcleod, Riley Denied 2018-03-06 2018-03-13
South Colac Otway Districts Mcleod, Riley Denied 2018-03-31 2018-04-03
South Colac Otway Districts Mcleod, Riley Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Mclure, Cameron Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Mclure, Trent Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-01
AFL Barwon Alvie Mcnamara, Alby Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-12
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcnamara, Alby Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Otway Districts Western Eagles Mcnamara, Ben Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Colac Imperials Colac Otway Under 12’s Mcnaughton, Angus Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
AFL Barwon Birregurra Mcphee, Darcy Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-26
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Mcvilly, Isaac Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Mcvilly, Isaac Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Mcvilly, Safari Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Mcvilly, Safari Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
AFL Barwon Alvie Melville, Caleb Approved 2018-02-25 2018-02-28
Alvie Colac Otway Under 12’s Melville, Caleb Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Irrewarra-Beeac South Colac Menzies, Joel Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-03
Irrewarra-Beeac Colac Otway Under 12’s Middleton, Ashton Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-13
Irrewarra-Beeac Colac Otway Under 12’s Middleton, Blake Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-13
AFL Barwon Lorne Middleton, Ted Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-18
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Middleton, Toby Approved 2017-08-28 2017-08-28
Western Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Milverton, Jordan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Irrewarra-Beeac Western Eagles Minster, Jeremy Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League South Colac Mitchell, Anthony Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Western Eagles Mitchell, Grant Approved 2018-02-06 2018-03-05
Irrewarra-Beeac Colac Otway Under 12’s Monaco, Toby Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Monaghan, Jensen Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Monaghan, Reegan Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Otway Districts AFLSC Seniors Morrison, Craig Denied 2018-03-03 2018-03-03
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morrissy, Charlie Cancelled 2018-05-12  
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morrissy, Charlie Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-12
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morrissy, Jordan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Otway Districts Colac Otway Under 12’s Morrow, Ryleigh Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Murray Football League Lorne Motlop, Thomas Cancelled 2018-03-16  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lorne Motlop, Thomas Denied 2018-03-23 2018-03-27
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lorne Motlop, Thomas Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Moules, Zach Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-11
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Mulder, Ryan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
AFL Barwon South Colac Mulgrew, Samuel Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
South Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mulgrew, Samuel Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
AFL Barwon South Colac Mulgrew, William Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
South Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mulgrew, William Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Murfitt, Joshua Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Murnane, Dylan Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Murnane, Grady Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Western Eagles Colac Imperials Murphy, Cody Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-06
Western Border Football League Otway Districts Murray, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Nairn, Jarryd Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-20
Simpson Western Eagles Neal, Bailey Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-13
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Neal, Cooper Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Neal, Cooper Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Neale, Brodie Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Irrewarra-Beeac Nelson, John Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Irrewarra-Beeac Mininera and District Football League Nelson, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-11
Birregurra Sunraysia Football and Netball League Nelson, Todd Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Otway Districts Colac Imperials Norman, Tyson Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-02
AFL Barwon Lorne Nott, Jack Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Nowell, Daniel Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Nowell, Luke Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Nuttall, Kane Approved 2018-02-07 2018-04-06
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Nye, David Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-03
Colac Imperials Geelong and District Football League O'Dwyer, Jordan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-13
Geelong and District Football League Colac Imperials O'Dwyer, Jordan Denied 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Geelong and District Football League Colac Imperials O'Dwyer, Jordan Denied 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Geelong and District Football League Colac Imperials O'Dwyer, Jordan Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Western Eagles South Colac O'Dwyer, Trent Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Western Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Farrell, Tomas Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Forrest Otway Districts O'Keefe, Joe Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-09
Birregurra Central Highlands Football League O'Kelly, Daniel Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-08
Geelong and District Football League Birregurra O'Neill, Sean Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Geelong and District Football League Birregurra O'Neill, Tom Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon O'Shannassy, Luke Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
South Colac Birregurra Oggero, Jesse Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-10
Irrewarra-Beeac Colac Imperials Ogle, Kayne Denied 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Apollo Bay Alvie Onderwater, Nikolas Approved 2017-11-25 2017-12-05
Forrest Geelong and District Football League Onturk, Ahmet Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Colac Imperials Colac Otway Under 12’s Otto, Jimmy Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
MPNFL Birregurra Paddick, Jarmin Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-28
Birregurra MPNFL Paddick, Jarmin Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
South Colac Western Eagles Page, Fred Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-04
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Papelera, Stephen Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
AFL Barwon Birregurra Parish, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Parker, Cameron Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-19
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Parker, Jack Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
AFL Barwon Alvie Patten, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Irrewarra-Beeac Pearce, Scott Approved 2018-02-17 2018-03-27
Otway Districts Colac Otway Under 12’s Pentz, Rieley Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Otway Districts Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Perkins, Sam Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Phillips, Brody Cancelled 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Phillips, Brody Cancelled 2018-03-29 2018-03-29
Forrest AFL Barwon Pigott, Nathan Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-26
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Price, Jett Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Price, Jett Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-15
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Price, Jett Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-28
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Price, Jett Approved 2018-04-29 2018-04-30
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Price, Jett Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-05
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Price, Jett Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-09
Western Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Price, Jett Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Price, Jett Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Price, Jett Approved 2018-05-20 2018-05-21
Western Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Price, Paul Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
AFL Barwon Lorne Rae, Indy Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-20
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Simpson Ranno, Luke Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-20
Western Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reid, Elijah Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Rethus, Aaron Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-05
Alvie Colac Otway Under 12’s Rice, Spencer Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Apollo Bay Geelong and District Football League Rich, Ryan Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-22
South Colac Colac Imperials Riches, Alex Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Birregurra Western Eagles Riches, Malcolm Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-30
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ridout, Paul Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Riley, Mark Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Rippon, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-12
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Rippon, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-17
Simpson Mininera and District Football League Rix, Sam Approved 2018-02-24 2018-03-19
Apollo Bay Adelaide Footy League Roach, Daniel Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Robb, Micah Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Simpson Otway Districts Robbins, Jake Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-15
Mininera and District Football League South Colac Roberts, Marcus Pending 2018-05-04  
South Colac Mininera and District Football League Roberts, Marcus Approved 2017-11-15 2018-04-13
Mininera and District Football League South Colac Roberts, Marcus Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Robertson, Ezrah Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Millewa Football League Colac Imperials Robertson, Heath Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-30
Otway Districts Mininera and District Football League Robertson, Nathan Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Alvie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Robinson, Klay Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-02
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rooke, Grady Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rosevear, Lochie Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Rossiello, Chaise Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-16
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rowan, James Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
AFL Barwon Birregurra Rowan, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-06
AFL Barwon Birregurra Rowarth, Zachary Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-03
Geelong and District Football League Birregurra Rowe, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-27
Alvie Ellinbank & District Football League Ruddell, Jack Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Alvie Colac Otway Under 12’s Ruddell, Lucas Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Alvie AFL Barwon Ruddell, Will Pending 2018-04-25  
AFL Barwon Alvie Ruddell, Will Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Colac Rushan, Chris Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
AFL Barwon Birregurra Russell, Mitch Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
Hampden Football Netball League Otway Districts Ryan, Jakob Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-12
Hampden Football Netball League Western Eagles Ryan, James Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Horsham District Football League Apollo Bay Sabbo, Tyson Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-20
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Salajan, Stephen Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Salter, Luke Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-04
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sanders, Josh Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Irrewarra-Beeac Tallangatta & District Football League Scheetz, Dean Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-09
Colac Imperials Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Scott, Andrew Approved 2017-12-15 2017-12-16
South Colac Colac Otway Under 12’s Scott, Axel Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Colac Imperials VFL & TAC CUP Scott, Bailey Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-14
Colac Imperials WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Scott, Bailey Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
South Colac Western Eagles Seabright, Nathan Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-30
Colac Imperials Horsham District Football League Sennar, Sean Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-21
Colac Otway Under 12’s AFL Barwon Seuren, Charlie Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
South Colac Colac Otway Under 12’s Sheedy, Toby Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Sinnott, Noah Denied 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
South Colac Birregurra Slater, Matthew Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-19
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smartt, Kane Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smartt, Sean Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Smith, Daryle Pending 2018-05-13  
Central Highlands Football League Otway Districts Smith, Paul Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-18
Apollo Bay Black Diamond AFL Smith, Tim Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-16
South Colac Ballarat Football League Speirs, Timothy Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-22
Alvie Colac Otway Under 12’s Speirs, Xavier Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Spence, Cullan Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Alvie Hampden Football Netball League Spence, Eamon Denied 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Alvie Hampden Football Netball League Spence, Jack Denied 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Spokes, Gabriel Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Spokes, Jamie Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-28
Geelong and District Football League Birregurra Sprigg, Daniel Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
AFL Barwon Lorne Staley, James Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-26
AFL Barwon Lorne Steven, Tom Denied 2018-02-22 2018-02-25
AFL Barwon Lorne Steven, Tom Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-28
Central Highlands Football League Colac Imperials Stewart, Mark Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-13
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Stokes, Lee Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Otway Districts Colac Otway Under 12’s Stokes, Thomas Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Alvie Western Eagles Sweeny, Jacob Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-12
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Theodore, Darcy Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-15
Irrewarra-Beeac Otway Districts Theodore, Trent Denied 2018-05-03 2018-05-08
Western Eagles Colac Otway Under 12’s Thompson, Casey Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Irrewarra-Beeac Otway Districts Thompson, Iraia Denied 2018-05-03 2018-05-08
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Thomson, Xavier Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Thorburn, Darcy Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thornton, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Colac Otway Under 12’s Colac Imperials Throckmorton, Miller Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-01
Otway Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Torpey, Jacob Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-16
Lorne AFL Barwon Trethowan, Matthew Approved 2018-03-18 2018-04-05
Birregurra Geelong and District Football League Trevaskis, Sean Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-20
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Trotter, Matt Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-09
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Trotter, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-10
Ballarat Football League Birregurra Troughton, Max Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-13
Frankston and District Junior Football League Lorne Turner, Jack Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-26
Lorne Frankston and District Junior Football League Turner, Jack Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-10
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Umbers, Simon Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Colac Otway Under 12’s AFL Barwon Uytdehaag, Gus Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Colac Imperials Colac Otway Under 12’s Vail, Logan Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Colac Otway Under 12’s AFL Barwon Van Eekelen, Nate Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
AFL Barwon South Colac Vaughan, Luke Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Colac Imperials Geelong and District Football League Verhoef, Luke Approved 2017-11-09 2018-03-19
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Vesey, Liam Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-14
Simpson Geelong and District Football League Vickers, Rangi Pending 2018-03-28  
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vines, Bailey Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
AFL Barwon Lorne Vivian, Harry Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Lorne AFL Barwon Vivian, Harry Denied 2018-04-20 2018-04-26
Apollo Bay King Island Football Association Vlagsma, Brody Pending 2018-05-21  
Otway Districts Colac Otway Under 12’s Vogel, Tim Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Walker, Ben Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-03
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walker, Ryley Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Walker, Ryley Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-17
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Walker, Ryley Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-23
Lorne Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wallace, Cameron Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-27
Forrest Otway Districts Walsh, Matthew Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-09
Apollo Bay Alvie Walters, Dustin Approved 2017-11-25 2017-12-05
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walters, Dustin Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walters, Jett Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Otway Districts AFL Barwon Walton, Elijh Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-13
Otway Districts Western Eagles Wangman, Kody Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-31
Lorne Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Waters, Matthew Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Watson, Darcy Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-23
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Watson, Marcus Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-27
Birregurra AFL Barwon Weatherhead, Josh Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-07
Colac Otway Under 12’s AFL Barwon Westlake, Riley Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wheadon, Patrick Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Lorne Colac Imperials White, Brendan Cancelled 2018-04-06  
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Whiteford, Russell Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-01
Simpson Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Whiting, Harrison Approved 2018-02-23 2018-04-09
Simpson Central Highlands Football League Wigney, Michael Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Ovens & King Football League Colac Imperials Williamson, Mathew Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Otway Districts Colac Otway Under 12’s Wilson, Cooper Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
AFL Barwon South Colac Woods, Jess Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Zampatti, Thomas Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Zdrojewski, Angus Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-14
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Zdybel, Jeramiah Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11