Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Ackerley, Kristopher Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-28
Newtown Little League Lorne Afford, James Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-07
AFL Barwon Lorne Afford, Thomas Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-07
Geelong and District Football League Irrewarra-Beeac Alford, Jake Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-23
Geelong and District Football League Irrewarra-Beeac Alford, Tyson Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-23
Alvie Loddon Valley Football League Allen, Daniel Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
AFL Barwon Birregurra Allen, Noah Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-20
Otway Districts AFL Barwon Allport, Jude Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-19
Lorne AFL Barwon Altman, Calvin Approved 2016-04-04 2017-04-10
Portland Junior Football Association Colac Imperials Anderson, Leon Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-17
Irrewarra-Beeac Colac Imperials Angove, Riley Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-14
Geelong and District Football League South Colac Armstrong, Jamie Denied 2017-02-02 2017-02-08
Geelong and District Football League South Colac Armstrong, Jamie Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-18
Apollo Bay Geelong and District Football League Arnold, Christopher Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Geelong and District Football League South Colac Austin, Tim Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Backwell, Brandon Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-09
Western Eagles Colac Imperials Baines, Shaun Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-08
AFL Barwon Simpson Balcombe, Josh Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-30
Lorne VFL & TAC CUP Balderas, Oscar J Cancelled 2017-03-09  
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Balderas, Oscar J Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-20
Lorne VFL & TAC CUP Balderas, Oscar J Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Lorne AFL Barwon Balderas, Oscar J Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
AFL Barwon Lorne Balderas, Oscar J Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-24
Otway Districts Colac Imperials Balfour, Carson Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-17
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Barrow, Sam Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-05
Mininera and District Football League Simpson Barry, Jamie Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-23
Forrest AFL Barwon Bartolo, James Pending 2017-04-12  
Geelong and District Football League Alvie Battersby, Tim Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
AFL Barwon Lorne Bayley, Beau Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Simpson Mid South Eastern Football League Beard, Shaun Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-08
Hampden Football Netball League Apollo Bay Benallack, Jonathon Denied 2017-02-16 2017-02-22
Hampden Football Netball League Apollo Bay Benallack, Jonathon Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-09
Apollo Bay AFL Queensland Bitantos, Sidney Pending 2017-04-23  
Apollo Bay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blatchford, Toby Approved 2017-03-21 2017-04-03
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lorne Bourke, Aidan Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
Western Eagles Western Region Football League (WRFL) Boyd, Peter Approved 2016-11-15 2017-04-02
Southern Football Netball League Otway Districts Boyington, Shane Approved 2016-11-25 2016-12-11
Apollo Bay Nepean Football Netball League Bryant, Billy Approved 2017-02-15 2017-04-13
Lorne Heathcote District Football League Inc. Buchanan, Callum Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Irrewarra-Beeac Western Eagles Buchanan, Connor Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-15
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Buyel, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-21
Apollo Bay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cameron, Jock Approved 2017-03-20 2017-04-05
Simpson AFL Barwon Campbell, Bradley Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-03
AFL Barwon Simpson Campbell, Bradley Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-04
Otway Districts Mininera and District Football League Campbell, Keenan Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-20
Apollo Bay Geelong and District Football League Chaston, Samuel Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Christian, Mark Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Simpson Northern Football League (NFL) Cleary, Tyrone Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-23
Eastern Football League (EFL) Apollo Bay Clemmens, Kyle Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Lorne AFL Barwon Close, Anthony Approved 2017-02-03 2017-03-21
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Colac Imperials Cole, Brandon Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-16
South Colac AFL Barwon Cole, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-01
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Simpson Cole, Sam Approved 2016-03-27 2017-02-27
Alvie Otway Districts Colvin, Callum Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-01
Otway Districts South Colac Comelli, Luke Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Eastern Football League (EFL) Simpson Comer, Cooper Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-30
Otway Districts Birregurra Comer, Nathan Approved 2016-11-11 2016-11-25
Lorne AFL Barwon Connell, Matthew Approved 2016-04-04 2017-03-24
Birregurra Western Eagles Connoley, Angus Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Birregurra Cotton, Thomas Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-15
Mininera and District Football League Western Eagles Couch, James Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-23
Simpson AFL Barwon Courtney, Adam Approved 2016-11-24 2017-03-27
South Colac VFL & TAC CUP Cox, Ben Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-08
AFL Barwon Lorne Crameri, Nathan Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-03
Simpson Otway Districts Crean, Jordan Denied 2017-04-08 2017-04-13
Simpson Apollo Bay Cronin, Jack Approved 2017-02-04 2017-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Apollo Bay Davidson, Louis Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-28
Apollo Bay Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Davidson, Louis Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-02
Lorne South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Davidson, Tom Approved 2016-04-06 2017-02-26
Western Eagles South Colac Davis, Jason Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-31
Birregurra South Colac Day, Zak Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lorne De Moor, Louis Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
AFL Barwon Lorne Deague-Moran, Ben Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-20
Geelong and District Football League Alvie Delacruz, Andrich Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-11
Otway Districts AFL Wide Bay Dent, Joel Approved 2017-03-07 2017-04-07
Western Eagles Alvie Derooy, Dylan Approved 2017-02-11 2017-02-21
Geelong and District Football League Colac Imperials Devera, Cedrick Denied 2017-03-07 2017-03-08
Geelong and District Football League Colac Imperials Devera, Cedrick Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-29
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dexter, Edward Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-20
Apollo Bay Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Dicecco, Peter Pending 2017-03-20  
AFL Barwon Lorne Donne, Lochie Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-18
Big Rivers Football League Apollo Bay Doust, Albert Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-31
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Dower, Jayden Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-02
AFL Barwon Lorne Dragovitch, Ray George Approved 2017-03-12 2017-03-20
AFL Barwon Alvie Driver, Thomas Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-06
Lorne Western Eagles Duncan, Charlie Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Dunkley, Jared Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-28
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Dunkley, Jared Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-18
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Dunkley, Zach Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-28
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Dunkley, Zach Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Geelong and District Football League Colac Imperials Dunstan, Mark Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Duynhoven, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-11
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Dwyer, Timothy Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-06
Colac Imperials Geelong and District Football League Edwards, Jackson Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-11
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lorne Egan-Griffiths, Will Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
AFL Barwon Lorne Enticott, Kai Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-20
Lorne AFL Barwon Evans, Ryan Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-21
Central Highlands Football League Apollo Bay Fagan, Joshua Pending 2017-03-28  
Central Highlands Football League Apollo Bay Fagan, Joshua Denied 2017-03-26 2017-03-26
Lorne AFL Barwon Fahey, Jacob Approved 2017-03-27 2017-04-01
Lorne AFL Cairns Fairweather, Robert Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Goulburn Valley Football League Lorne Faliszewski, Timothy Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-05
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Fedley, Dillyn Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-06
AFL Barwon Lorne Fincham, Beau Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Finn, Jack Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-15
Colac Imperials Irrewarra-Beeac Finn, Paul Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Colac Imperials Alvie Finnigan, Tyson Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-12
Alvie AFL Barwon Flanigan, Tyler Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-04
Alvie Geelong and District Football League Fleming, Aaron Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-10
Busselton District Junior Football Association Simpson Foster, Bailey Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-30
Simpson Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Foster, Brendan Pending 2017-04-07  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Alvie Fowler, Kade Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-24
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Friend, Charlie Pending 2017-04-23  
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Gage, Daniel Pending 2017-04-20  
Otway Districts Geelong and District Football League Gage, Daniel Approved 2017-02-20 2017-04-04
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Simpson Gardner, Billy Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-21
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Gardner, Chester Denied 2017-02-04 2017-02-07
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Gardner, Chester Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-24
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Garlick, Cooper Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-28
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Garner, Joshua Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Otway Districts AFL Barwon Garner, Joshua Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Gass, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-29
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Gass, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-04
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Gavkek, Ezo Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-03
Otway Districts Colac Imperials George, Corey Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-16
Otway Districts Colac Imperials George, Kalem Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-16
Otway Districts Colac Imperials George, Tyler Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-16
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Gillett, Sam Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Otway Districts AFL Barwon Gillett, Sam Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Gillett, Tom Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Otway Districts AFL Barwon Gillett, Tom Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Western Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gleeson, Hamish Approved 2017-03-27 2017-04-04
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Glennen, Anthony Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-09
Colac Imperials Geelong and District Football League Goonan, James Pending 2017-03-30  
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Grant, Riley Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-07
Lorne AFL Barwon Gray, James Approved 2016-04-04 2017-03-22
AFL Barwon Lorne Griffiths, Aaron Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-20
Birregurra Central Highlands Football League Grimmer-Cobbledick, Harvey Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Guilmartin, Aaron Denied 2017-02-02 2017-02-03
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Guilmartin, Aaron Denied 2017-02-04 2017-02-07
Alvie Hampden Football Netball League Gunning, Edward Approved 2017-03-25 2017-04-07
AFL Barwon Lorne Hack, Juna Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-20
Alvie AFL Barwon Hagart, Mackenzie Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
AFL Barwon Lorne Hammond, Liam Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-28
Lorne AFL Barwon Hammond, Liam Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-18
South Colac Irrewarra-Beeac Hammond, Zac Approved 2016-11-06 2016-11-14
Geelong and District Football League Colac Imperials Hann, Adrian Approved 2016-11-29 2017-03-16
Geelong and District Football League Colac Imperials Hann, Alexander Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-08
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Harding, Ben Approved 2016-11-06 2016-11-30
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Harding, Nicholas Denied 2016-11-06 2016-11-12
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Harding, Nicholas Approved 2016-11-22 2016-11-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Harker, James Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Harker, James Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Harker, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Harker, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-17
Goulburn Valley Football League Otway Districts Harrington, Rory Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-08
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Hart, Dean Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-24
Central Highlands Football League Otway Districts Hart, Kane Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Colac Imperials Irrewarra-Beeac Harwood, James Pending 2017-04-13  
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Harwood, James Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-17
Irrewarra-Beeac Colac Imperials Harwood, James Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Simpson Hawkes, Brayden Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-14
Simpson AFL Barwon Hayward, Joel Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-24
Birregurra Colac Imperials Hellier, Kenneth Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-08
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Helmore, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-12 2017-03-14
Otway Districts AFL Queensland Henry, Matthew Pending 2017-04-10  
Colac Imperials Irrewarra-Beeac Henry, Taylor Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-31
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Lorne Heppel, Stephen Approved 2017-02-19 2017-03-18
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Simpson Hibberd, Cody Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-30
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Hickleton, Sam Approved 2017-02-16 2017-03-17
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Otway Districts Hill, Sebastian Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Apollo Bay Hind, Jayden Approved 2017-02-07 2017-04-01
Apollo Bay AFL Canberra Hind, Jayden Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-21
Geelong and District Football League Colac Imperials Holien, Drew Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Apollo Bay Holmes, Christopher Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-08
AFL Barwon Lorne Holroyd, Sean Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-28
AFL Barwon Lorne Honey, Logan Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Forrest Geelong and District Football League Hood, Benjamin Approved 2016-06-14 2017-03-30
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hookway, Jack Approved 2016-09-16 2016-09-20
Forrest Lorne Hough, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Apollo Bay Geelong and District Football League Howard, Ashley Pending 2017-03-28  
Otway Districts Colac Imperials Howard, Dylan Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-14
Alvie AFL Queensland Hunt, Luke Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-01
AFL Barwon Lorne Huntly-Mitchell, Darcy Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Hutson, Ben Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
Alvie Colac Imperials Hynes, Samuel Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-17
AFL Barwon Lorne Inglis, Alex Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-28
Lorne AFL Barwon Inglis, Alex Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-07
Otway Districts South Colac Jenkins, Dean Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Jennings, Jonathon Approved 2017-02-04 2017-03-30
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Johns, Rohan Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-16
Otway Districts Apollo Bay Johnson, Samuel Approved 2017-03-12 2017-04-08
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Johnston, Brooklyn Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-29
Geelong and District Football League Colac Imperials Jolley, Alexander Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-23
Lorne AFL Barwon Jones, Harry Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-17
Lorne AFL Barwon Jones, Oscar Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
AFL Barwon Lorne Jones, Oscar Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-23
Eastern Eyre Football League Otway Districts Jones, Sam Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
Lorne South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Kambouris, Max Denied 2017-04-03 2017-04-03
Lorne South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Kambouris, Max Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Kenny, Matthew Approved 2016-11-09 2016-11-14
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Birregurra Kensit, Chet Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-23
South West Football League Alvie Kent, Shane Denied 2017-03-25 2017-04-01
South West Football League Irrewarra-Beeac Kent, Shane Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Killgallon, Brad Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
AFL Barwon Lorne King, Thomas Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-27
Colac Imperials Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Kohn, Ashley Approved 2016-11-05 2016-11-13
Irrewarra-Beeac Geelong and District Football League Kuchel, Jesse Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-30
Apollo Bay Otway Districts Langley, Jack Approved 2017-02-27 2017-04-04
Geelong and District Football League Alvie Lansbury-Lowe, Joshua Approved 2017-03-21 2017-04-01
Central Murray Football Netball League Otway Districts Leach, Adam Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-13
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Leighton, Owen Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-25
Lorne AFL Barwon Leonard, Jarrah Pending 2017-02-13  
Lorne AFL Barwon Liuzzi, Daniel Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Locandro, Nick Approved 2016-11-09 2016-11-10
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Lockhart, Alex Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-27
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Lockhart, James Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-27
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Birregurra Loughnan, Thomas Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-29
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Simpson Lovegrove, Jakob Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-29
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Birregurra Loveridge, Jack Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-16
Western Eagles Otway Districts Lucas, Brady Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Alvie Apollo Bay Mahoney, Lachy Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-16
Otway Districts Geelong and District Football League Malden, Jordan Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Otway Districts Malone, Andrew Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Otway Districts Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Malone, Andrew Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-13
Nepean Football Netball League Apollo Bay Mandic, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-29
Apollo Bay Southern Football League (Tas) Marriner, Aydan Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-07
Otway Districts Birregurra Maslen, Nathan Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Eastern Football League (EFL) Birregurra Mates, Aaron Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-16
Lorne Geelong and District Football League Matheson, Jared Approved 2017-02-06 2017-03-30
Loddon Valley Football League Birregurra Matthews, Nathan Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
Colac Imperials South Colac Mawson, Kieran Approved 2016-11-30 2017-03-30
Lorne AFL Barwon Mcauliffe, Ryan Approved 2016-11-25 2017-02-03
Simpson Otway Districts Mccallum, Gary Approved 2016-06-16 2017-03-13
South Colac AFL Barwon Mccarthy, Dylan Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-23
Lorne AFL Barwon Mccauley, Liam Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
AFL Barwon Lorne Mccauley, Liam Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-24
AFL Barwon Birregurra Mccormack, Klay Approved 2017-02-27 2017-04-06
AFL Barwon Lorne Mccrae, Hugh Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-28
Lorne AFL Barwon Mccrae, Hugh Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-18
Otway Districts Simpson Mcgee, Brad Approved 2016-03-07 2017-03-31
AFL Barwon Lorne Mcglade, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-28
Lorne AFL Barwon Mcglade, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Mclaughlin, Troy Denied 2017-02-07 2017-02-08
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Mclaughlin, Troy Approved 2017-02-22 2017-04-07
AFL Barwon Lorne Mcnamara, Alby Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-28
Lorne AFL Barwon Mcnamara, Alby Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-18
South Colac AFL Barwon Mcnamara, Shaun Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-07
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Mcphee, Justin Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-16
South Colac AFL Barwon Mcvilly, Alex Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-01
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Mcvilly, Ryleigh Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-29
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Mcvilly, Ryleigh Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-04
AFL Barwon Lorne Medenis, Vilnis Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-20
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Meenks, David Pending 2017-02-01  
Birregurra AFL Barwon Melican, Jack Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-24
South Colac Irrewarra-Beeac Menzies, Joel Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-18
Lorne AFL Barwon Middleton, Ted Denied 2017-03-01 2017-03-03
Lorne AFL Barwon Middleton, Ted Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Middleton, Toby Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-20
AFL Barwon Lorne Mihicinac, Chris Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-02
Colac Imperials Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Miller, Timothy Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-30
Lorne Colac Imperials Minogue, Cody Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-13
Alvie VFL & TAC CUP Miraglia, Jacob Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
AFL Barwon South Colac Mitchell, Joshua Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-23
South Colac AFL Barwon Monaghan, Brendan Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-07
South Colac AFL Barwon Monaghan, Christopher Pending 2017-04-21  
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Colac Imperials Morrison, Justin Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Birregurra Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morrow, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Alvie AFL Barwon Mulder, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-30
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Munro, Zachary Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-17
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Munro, Zachary Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Munro, Zachary Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Otway Districts AFL Barwon Munro, Zachary Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Lorne Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Murnane, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lorne Murphy, Brendan Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-18
Simpson Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Negrello, Samuel Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-30
Simpson Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Negrello, Zackary Cancelled 2017-04-06  
Colac Imperials South West District Football Netball League Norris, Zachary Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-08
Portland Junior Football Association Lorne Norton, Callum Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-18
South Colac AFL Barwon Nowell, Luke Approved 2017-03-24 2017-04-06
South Colac AFL Barwon O'Hanlon, Brayden Denied 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Golden Rivers Football League Lorne O'Rourke, Cameron Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Alvie O'Shea, Daniel Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-04
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Onderwater, Caleb Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-04
Alvie Apollo Bay Onderwater, Nikolas Approved 2017-02-04 2017-03-28
Nepean Football Netball League Birregurra Paddick, Jarmin Approved 2017-04-14 2017-04-14
Birregurra Nepean Football Netball League Paddick, Jarmin Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-18
AFL Barwon Birregurra Parker, Jack Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-01
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Parker, Steven Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-23
AFL Barwon South Colac Parsons, Chris Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-21
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Simpson Payne, Blake Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Alvie Simpson Perrett, Oscar Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Central Highlands Football League Colac Imperials Phillips, Michael Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-01
AFL Barwon Lorne Pimentel, Justin Pending 2017-04-23  
Lorne AFL Barwon Pimentel, Justin Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Geelong and District Football League Colac Imperials Pink, Michael Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Price, Jett Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-24
AFL Barwon Lorne Pulido, Carl Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-18
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Raven, Riley Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-03
Lorne Geelong and District Football League Rees, Josh Approved 2017-02-03 2017-03-27
South Colac Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Rhodes, Brian Approved 2016-04-15 2017-04-21
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Rich, Ryan Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-30
Simpson Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Richardson, Brett Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-28
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Robbins, Brett Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-20
Birregurra AFL Masters Carnival Roberts, Chris Approved 2016-09-13 2016-09-21
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League South Colac Roberts, Marcus Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Apollo Bay VFL & TAC CUP Robertson, Ezrah Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
Forrest AFL Barwon Robson, Paul Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Rowarth, Zachary Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-05
Otway Districts AFL Barwon Rowarth, Zachary Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Lorne Ballarat Football League Roy, Dan Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-14
AFL Barwon Lorne Ryan, Indi Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Western Eagles Hampden Football Netball League Ryan, James Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-24
Western Eagles Otway Districts Ryan, Samuel Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
AFL Barwon Birregurra Salajan, Stephen Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-01
Lorne AFL Barwon Sayers, Liam Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
AFL Barwon Lorne Sayers, Liam Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-23
AFL Barwon Lorne Scarlett, Jack Denied 2017-02-27 2017-03-01
AFL Barwon Lorne Scarlett, Jack Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-14
Colac Imperials Apollo Bay Serle, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-26
Western Eagles Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Shaw, Mark Pending 2017-04-04  
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Sheppard, Sam Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Central Murray Football Netball League Lorne Shiels, Brock Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Geelong and District Football League Alvie Sims, Robert Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-11
AFL Barwon South Colac Sinclair, Harrison Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Otway Districts Lorne Skinner, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
AFL Barwon Lorne Smartt, Kane Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-23
AFL Barwon Lorne Smartt, Sean Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-23
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Smith, Hayden Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-12
South Colac VFL & TAC CUP Speirs, Timothy Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-14
AFL Barwon Alvie Spence, Eamon Approved 2017-02-11 2017-02-21
AFL Barwon Alvie Spence, Thomas Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-11
Simpson Otway Districts Spokes, Matthew Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Lorne AFL Barwon Staley, James Approved 2017-02-15 2017-03-08
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Stanciu, Eugene Approved 2016-11-21 2016-12-08
Simpson Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Stapleton, Jayden Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-31
AFL Barwon Birregurra Steenholdt, Jesse Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-23
Lorne AFL Barwon Steven, Tom Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-09
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Thewlis, Ryan Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-27
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Treweek, David Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Colac Imperials Geelong and District Football League Trezise, Joshua Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-09
Birregurra Ballarat Football League Troughton, Max Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-19
Ballarat Football League Birregurra Troughton, Max Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-13
Birregurra Ballarat Football League Troughton, Max Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-18
Frankston and District Junior Football League Lorne Turner, Jack Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-29
Lorne Frankston and District Junior Football League Turner, Jack Approved 2017-04-16 2017-04-18
Frankston and District Junior Football League Lorne Turner, Liam Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-29
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Otway Districts Turner, Mason Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-04
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Umbers, Simon Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-20
Lorne AFL Barwon Umbers, Simon Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
AFL Barwon Lorne Umbers, Simon Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-23
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Simpson Van Ginkel, Rico Pending 2017-04-07  
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Verhoef, Luke Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
Geelong and District Football League Simpson Vickers, Rangi Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
AFL Barwon Lorne Vincent, Joe Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-20
Apollo Bay Geelong and District Football League Vredenbregt, Blair Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Wadley, Bart Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-07
Geelong and District Football League Apollo Bay Wakefield, Matthew Pending 2017-03-31  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lorne Wallace, Cameron Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-13
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Walsh, Kieren Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-11
Forrest Geelong and District Football League Waters, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-10
South West District Football Netball League Lorne Waters, Matthew Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-23
AFL Barwon Lorne Watterson, Angus Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-20
Birregurra AFL Barwon Watts, Jesse Pending 2017-04-21  
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Simpson Weel, David Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-29
Simpson Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Weel, Luke Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-13
AFL Barwon Western Eagles West, Joshua Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-28
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Worboys, Joshua Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-29
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Worboys, Joshua Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lorne Yeatman, Julian Denied 2017-04-12 2017-04-12
Birregurra AFL Barwon Zdybel, Zachary Approved 2016-11-24 2016-11-28
Otway Districts Geelong and District Football League Zilavec, Ben Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-30