Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Otway Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Abraham, Jim Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Ackerley, Noah Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-11
AFL Barwon Lorne Adams, Fletcher Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-21
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Adamson-Hill, Max Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition South Colac Alexander, Joseph Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-27
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Alford, Bailey Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Alvie Big Rivers Football League Allan, Daniel Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-22
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Allen, Axel Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-03
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Allen, Axel Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Central Highlands Football League Apollo Bay Allen, Michael Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Allingham, Justin Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Anderson, Joel Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-26
Golden Rivers Football League Simpson Angus, Martin Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Simpson Golden Rivers Football League Angus, Martin Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-10
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Armistead, Anthony Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-25
Birregurra Otway Districts Armistead, Mac Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-17
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Armistead, Tom Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Colac Otway Under 11’s Otway Districts Armstrong, Levi Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Arnold, Austin Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Arnold, Austin Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
South Colac AFL Barwon Arnold, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-04
Simpson Otway Districts Ayres , Eve Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Simpson Otway Districts Ayres , Hope Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-02
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-05
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-10
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-24
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-05-25 2019-05-25
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-05-28 2019-05-31
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-02
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-03
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-06-08 2019-06-08
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-06-10 2019-06-14
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-15
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-06-16 2019-06-21
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-06-22 2019-06-25
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-06-24 2019-06-25
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Baines, Jay-Dee Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Baker, Kim Approved 2019-06-18 2019-06-19
Western Eagles South West District Football Netball League Baker, Phillip Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-25
Simpson South Colac Balcombe, Josh Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Lorne VFL & NAB League Balderas, Oscar Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Balderas, Oscar Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Southern Football Netball League Irrewarra-Beeac Banks, Amir Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Central Highlands Football League South Colac Banner, Dean Approved 2019-05-24 2019-05-25
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Barber, Jack Pending 2019-05-04  
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Barber, Jack Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-27
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Barber, Jack Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-30
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Barber, Jack Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-10
Birregurra Irrewarra-Beeac Barclay, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-18
Geelong and District Football League Apollo Bay Barlow, Jake Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-09
Alvie AFL Barwon Barrow, Bridget Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-14
AFL Barwon Alvie Barrow, Brodie Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Alvie AFL Barwon Barrow, Brodie Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Colac Otway Under 11’s Alvie Barrow, Dawson Cancelled 2019-04-01  
Colac Otway Under 11’s Alvie Barrow, Dawson Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Barry, Kurt Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-11
Otway Districts Colac Imperials Bartlett, Tyson Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-28
Otway Districts Irrewarra-Beeac Barwise, Zac Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-27
South Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Baudinette, Todd Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Beckett, Kaden Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
Colac Otway Under 11’s Alvie Bell, Liam Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Apollo Bay Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Benallack, Jonathon Approved 2019-03-04 2019-04-04
MPNFL Birregurra Bennett, Justin Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-28
Alvie Irrewarra-Beeac Bennett, Luke Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-17
Geelong and District Football League Apollo Bay Berg, Tyson Approved 2019-06-12 2019-06-21
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Birley, Lincoln Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-19
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Birley, Lincoln Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-24
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Birley, Lincoln Approved 2019-05-25 2019-05-26
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Birley, Lincoln Approved 2019-05-26 2019-05-27
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Birley, Lincoln Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-01
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Birley, Lincoln Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-05
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Birley, Lincoln Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Biviano, Rayne Approved 2018-11-27 2019-04-04
Colac Imperials WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Blake, Trent Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Blake, Trent Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
AFL Barwon Birregurra Bolitho, Michael Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-05
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Bolton, George Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Lorne AFL Barwon Bona, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Booth, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-30
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Borch, Oliver Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Boreland, Joshua Denied 2019-03-11 2019-03-18
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Borgia, Tully Approved 2019-02-23 2019-02-24
Western Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Borgia, Tully Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Borrack, Ingemar Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-17
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Bourdouvalis, Andrew Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-01
Alvie Colac Imperials Bourke, Shane Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-25
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Bowen, Joshua Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-21
Western Eagles South Colac Boyd, Christopher Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-05
Western Eagles South Colac Boyd, Michael Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-05
Western Eagles Otway Districts Boyd, Stephen Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
South Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brewer, Liam Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Brien, Joshua Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Brien, Noah Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Broomfield, Joe Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-25
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Brown, Cooper Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-23
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brown, Dylan Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brown, Dylan Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bubica-Smith, Xavier Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Lorne Western Region Football League (WRFL) Buchanan, Callum Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-23
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Buchanan, Charlie Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-17
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Buchanan, Max Denied 2019-03-25 2019-03-31
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Buchanan, Max Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Buchanan, Max Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-26
Western Eagles Irrewarra-Beeac Buchanan, Tyler Approved 2019-05-28 2019-06-05
AFL Barwon Lorne Buckland, Luke Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-27
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Budge, William Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Otway Districts AFL Queensland Burnett, Alex Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-22
AFL Queensland Otway Districts Burnett, Alex Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-03
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Burney, Beau Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Burton, Jake Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-06
Birregurra AFL Barwon Butler, Oliver Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-01
Mininera and District Football League Colac Imperials Byrne, Dillon Approved 2019-06-09 2019-06-12
Central Highlands Football League Colac Imperials Byrne, Keegan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Cahill, Thomas Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Callahan, Drew Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Callahan, Ned Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Lorne AFL Queensland Callanan, Thomas Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Cameron, Oliver Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Cameron, Taylor Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-28
Colac Imperials Golden Rivers Football League Canning, Brad Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Carbury, Matthew Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-04
Western Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carbury, Sean Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Ovens & King Football League Birregurra Carmody, Tyler Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Carson, Joshua Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-03
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Carson, Tom Approved 2019-06-29 2019-07-09
Simpson Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carter, Scott Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-12
Colac Imperials WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Casey, Daniel Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lorne Cash, Daniel Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Colac Imperials South Colac Cass, Samuel Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-27
Western Eagles Alvie Castle, Scott Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-26
Otway Districts AFL Barwon Chandran, Reuben Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-20
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Chappell, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Cheeran, Aanlin Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Christensen, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-20 2018-12-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Church, Sam Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Church, Sam Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-27
AFL Outer East Senior Football Alvie Churchill, Matthew Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Cirillo, Mitch Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-28
AFL Barwon Alvie Clifford, Stuart Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Otway Districts AFL Barwon Clissold, Dylan Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-04
Lorne Geelong and District Football League Close, Anthony Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-09
AFL Barwon South Colac Cole, Nicholas Approved 2019-06-18 2019-06-21
Simpson Ballarat Football League Cole, Sam Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-11
Colac Imperials Upper Murray Football Netball League Cole, Travis Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-15
Eastern Football League (EFL) Simpson Comer, Melakye Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Simpson Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Comer, Melakye Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Birregurra Adelaide Footy League Convery-Oborne, Brennen Approved 2019-03-27 2019-05-17
Western Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Convey, Nicholas Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Geelong and District Football League South Colac Cook, Peter Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-27
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Cooknell, Xavier Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Coon, Brodie Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
AFL Barwon Lorne Coon, Jayden Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-25
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Cooney, Jimmy Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-01
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-04
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-08
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-05-14 2019-05-24
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-05-26 2019-05-26
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-05-25 2019-06-01
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-05
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-08
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-13
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-06-08 2019-06-23
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-06-22 2019-06-28
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Cooper, Joel Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Mininera and District Football League Birregurra Coote, Drew Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
Colac Otway Under 11’s Otway Districts Coulson, Hugh Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-27
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Coulson, Oliver Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-04
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Western Eagles Cousins, Noah Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
South Colac AFL Barwon Coutts, Brady Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
AFL Barwon Lorne Coutts, Oscar Approved 2018-11-24 2019-03-17
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Crole, Bodhi Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Colac Imperials WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cust, William Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Colac Imperials WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cust, William Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Daffy, Oliver Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Dare, Dominic Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-27
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Dare, Joseph Denied 2019-02-03 2019-02-06
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Dare, Joseph Denied 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Dare, Joseph Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-19
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Dare, Lincoln Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-27
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dare, Lincoln Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Dare, Rueben Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Darke, Hugh Denied 2019-06-27 2019-06-28
Apollo Bay Geelong and District Football League Darrington, Ben Pending 2019-06-05  
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Darroch, Flynn Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Darroch, Hamish Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Apollo Bay Davidson, Louis Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
Newtown Little League Western Eagles Davis, Christian Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Davis, Christian Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-12
Western Eagles Tiwi Islands Football League Davis, Craig Approved 2018-10-30 2018-11-08
Otway Districts South Colac Davis, Ethan Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-24
Alvie Colac Imperials Davis, John Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Colac Imperials Dawam, Duom Denied 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Colac Imperials Dawam, Duom Denied 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Colac Imperials Dawam, Duom Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Colac Imperials WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dawam, Duom Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Apollo Bay Ellinbank & District Football League Degrandi, Josh Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-06
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Delaney, Daniel Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
AFL Barwon Lorne Delima, Gabriel Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Delorenzo, Andrew Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Birregurra AFL Barwon Delorenzo, Lewis Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Demasi, Daniel Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Desmond, Hayden Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-06
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Dewar, Hudson Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-08
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dexter, Edward Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Birregurra Colac Otway Under 11’s Di Natale, Luca Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Di Natale, Luca Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Dix, Kane Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Dodd, Baden Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Donald, Adam Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-19
Western Eagles AFL Outer East Senior Football Dow, Henry Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-17
Simpson Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Dower, Craig Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-26
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dragovitch, Sam Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dragovitch, Sam Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-16
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dragovitch, Sam Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-16
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Drayton, Matthew Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Drayton, Matthew Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Driscoll, Bailey Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Alvie AFL Barwon Driver, Thomas Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-16
AFL Canberra Lorne Duff, William Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-19
Lorne AFL Canberra Duff, William Approved 2019-04-28 2019-04-28
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Duffy, Nash Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
South Colac Irrewarra-Beeac Dunne, Christopher Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-20
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Dunne, Noah Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Duve, Banjo Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-05
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Duynhoven, Levi Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-03
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Dwyer, Tim Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Irrewarra-Beeac Otway Districts Edney, Trent Pending 2019-06-06  
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Edwards, Sam Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
North West Football Association Western Eagles Elliott, Hayden Denied 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Enticott, Jude Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Enticott, Kai Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Enticott, Kai Approved 2019-06-16 2019-06-16
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Otway Districts Etheridge, Mark Cancelled 2019-06-13  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Otway Districts Etheridge, Mark Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Otway Districts Etheridge, Mark Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Otway Districts Etheridge, Mark Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Otway Districts Etheridge, Mark Approved 2019-07-01 2019-07-01
Geelong and District Football League Apollo Bay Ettridge, Jayden Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
AFL Barwon Lorne Evans, Aaron Approved 2019-05-30 2019-06-05
Colac Imperials Colac Otway Under 11’s Everett, Luke Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Apollo Bay Hampden Football Netball League Fagan, Joshua Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Lorne AFL Barwon Fairweather, Robert Pending 2018-11-13  
Otway Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Farnes, Frankey Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Otway Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Farnes, Frankey Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Irrewarra-Beeac Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fedley, Dillyn Approved 2019-02-07 2019-04-02
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Fenton, Beau Denied 2019-06-11 2019-06-13
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Fenton, Beau Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-22
Western Eagles Irrewarra-Beeac Fergus, Ned Denied 2019-05-28 2019-06-02
Geelong and District Football League Birregurra Fergusson, Andrew Denied 2018-11-27 2018-12-03
Geelong and District Football League Birregurra Fergusson, Andrew Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Ferrari, Amber Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-24
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ferrari, Geordie Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Otway Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ferrari, Joel Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Irrewarra-Beeac Ferris, Mark Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-04
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Fielden, Jack Approved 2018-11-26 2019-03-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Otway Districts Finlay, William Approved 2019-06-24 2019-06-28
Alvie AFL Barwon Finn, Jack Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Alvie Colac Imperials Finnigan, Tyson Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-23
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Fish, Jack Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-03
Kyabram District Football Netball League Simpson Fisher, Jayke Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Simpson Kyabram District Football Netball League Fisher, Jayke Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-04
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Flanagan, Jeddah Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-06
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Flanagan, Sam Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Fletcher, Cameron Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-23
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Forssman , Archie Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Foster, Bailey Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Foster, Bailey Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Foster, Bradley Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Foster, Brodie Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Foster, Darcy Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-22
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Foster, Jarrod Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
South Colac AFL Barwon Foster, Jarrod Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
AFL Queensland Colac Imperials Foster, Michael Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-26
Simpson Colac Imperials Foster, Tim Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-21
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Frampton, Jacob Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Frampton, Thomas Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Frampton, Thomas Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Colac Imperials Colac Otway Under 11’s Fraser, Kai Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Fraser, Kai Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-27
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Fraser, Kai Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-27
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Freddi, Elijah Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Otway Districts Mininera and District Football League Frith, Dylan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Otway Districts Mininera and District Football League Frith, Isaiah Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-13
Otway Districts Mininera and District Football League Frith, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Geelong and District Football League Irrewarra-Beeac Gainger, Scott Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lorne Galappathie, Pahan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Gale, Billy Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Otway Districts Garde, William Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Otway Districts Eastern Football League (EFL) Garde, William Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Garlick, Cooper Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Garlick, Cooper Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Gass, Jayden Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Gass, Jayden Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
South Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Genua, Kyan Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Colac Imperials Alvie George, Kalem Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon George, Tyler Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-27
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Gibb, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Giblett, Sam Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Gibson, Jack Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Gibson, Jack Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Western Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Glennon, Tex Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Alvie South Colac Goonan, Josh Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-05
South Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Goonan, Josh Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
AFL Barwon Lorne Gordon, Max Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-14
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Greenwood, Bradley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Grist, Charlie Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
AFL Barwon Lorne Grocott, Maximus Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-09
AFL Barwon Lorne Guerrero, Oliver Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-21
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Irrewarra-Beeac Gunning, Alexander Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Alvie Western Eagles Hagart, Mackenzie Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Hamm, Declan Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-05
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hamm, Declan Approved 2019-06-09 2019-06-13
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Otway Districts Hamm, Paul Approved 2019-06-11 2019-06-17
AFL Barwon Lorne Hancock, Logan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Birregurra AFL Barwon Hanlon, Archie Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-19
AFL Barwon Birregurra Hanlon, Archie Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-23
Birregurra AFL Barwon Hanlon, Archie Approved 2019-05-25 2019-05-25
AFL Barwon Birregurra Hanlon, Archie Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-30
Sapphire Coast AFL Lorne Hannebery, Fred Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Simpson Harding, Ben Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
AFL Barwon Lorne Harding, Hugh Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Harding, Nicholas Denied 2018-11-26 2018-12-04
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Harding, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-25
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harding, Nicholas Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Harker, James Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-19
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Harker, James Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Harker, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Harker, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-24
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Harris, Adam Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-13
Mininera and District Football League South Colac Harris, Jacob Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Birregurra Mid South Eastern Football League Harris, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Lorne Geelong and District Football League Harrison, Daniel Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-09
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harrison, Hudson Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Irrewarra-Beeac Wimmera Football League Harrison, Lindsay Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Hartshorne, Joshua Denied 2019-03-11 2019-03-18
Colac Imperials Western Eagles Harty, Jacob Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-22
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Harvey, Mark Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harwood, Austin Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harwood, Austin Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harwood, Austin Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
South Colac AFL Barwon Hawker, Aaron Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hawkes, Billy Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hawkes, Jack Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Irrewarra-Beeac Southern Football Netball League Hawkett, Caillin Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-29
Western Eagles Otway Districts Hay, Kenneth Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-28
Birregurra Alvie Hay, Leigh Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Western Eagles Otway Districts Hay, Nathan Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-26
South Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hay, Sebastian Approved 2018-09-17 2018-09-17
South Colac AFL Barwon Hay, Sebastian Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-04
AFL Barwon South Colac Hay, Sebastian Approved 2019-05-05 2019-05-11
Apollo Bay Irrewarra-Beeac Heaton-Harris, Alexander Approved 2019-05-30 2019-06-01
Geelong and District Football League Irrewarra-Beeac Hegarty, Daniel Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-19
Western Eagles Irrewarra-Beeac Helder, Thijs Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-28
Geelong and District Football League Colac Imperials Hellier, Kenneth Approved 2019-05-23 2019-06-05
Hills Football League SA Apollo Bay Henke, Dwayne Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Henry, Jackson Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-22
Irrewarra-Beeac Colac Imperials Henry, Taylor Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) Lorne Henshaw, Lachlan Cancelled 2019-04-11  
Hampden Football Netball League Lorne Hetherington, Jake Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Western Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Heyward, Rohan Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Western Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Heyward, Rohan Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Alvie AFL Barwon Hickey, Zander Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-11
Lorne Central Highlands Football League Hill, Charles Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
AFL Barwon Birregurra Hill, Sebastian Approved 2019-06-24 2019-06-27
Birregurra AFL Barwon Hill, Sebastian Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
AFL Barwon Birregurra Hill, Xavier Approved 2019-06-24 2019-06-27
Birregurra AFL Barwon Hill, Xavier Approved 2019-06-29 2019-06-29
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Hoare, Sam Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-15
Otway Districts AFL Barwon Hodge, Jayden Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-06
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Holland, Ned Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Holland, Ned Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Holland, Ned Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Holland, Ned Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Holland, Ned Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Holland, Ned Approved 2019-05-25 2019-05-25
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Holland, Ned Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-31
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Holland, Ned Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-01
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Holland, Ned Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-06
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Holland, Ned Approved 2019-06-08 2019-06-08
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Holland, Ned Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-14
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Holland, Ned Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-15
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Holland, Ned Approved 2019-06-16 2019-06-20
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Holland, Ned Approved 2019-06-22 2019-06-24
Hampden Football Netball League Lorne Hollmer, Jackson Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-17
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Lorne Hollmer, Lewis Approved 2018-02-22 2019-03-18
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Holmes, Haydon Pending 2019-05-10  
AFL Barwon Lorne Holroyd, Ryan Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-03
Alvie AFL Barwon Holt, Darcy Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Holt, Fraser Denied 2019-03-25 2019-03-31
Peel DFDC Lorne Honey, Matthew Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hookway, Jack Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Simpson AFL Barwon Hookway, Jack Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-27
AFL Barwon Simpson Hookway, Jack Approved 2019-06-29 2019-07-01
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Apollo Bay Hopkins, Oliver Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-27
Apollo Bay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hose, Matthew Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-23
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Host, Zac Pending 2019-06-26  
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Howard, Dylan Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Howard, Dylan Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-29
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lorne Hucker, Charlie Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Lorne South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Hucker, Charlie Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Hucker, Tom Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hucker, Tom Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Hucker, Tom Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hucker, Tom Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Hucker, Tom Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-05
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hucker, Tom Approved 2019-06-09 2019-06-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Hucker, Will Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hucker, Will Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Hucker, Will Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hucker, Will Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Hucker, Will Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-05
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hucker, Will Approved 2019-06-09 2019-06-13
Otway Districts Birregurra Hunt, Declan Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-17
Otway Districts Birregurra Hunt, Harrison Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-17
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Hunt, Maddox Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Otway Districts Birregurra Hunt, Zavier Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-17
Lorne AFL Barwon Huntly-Mitchell, Darcy Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-12
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Hutchinson, Sam Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Lorne AFL Barwon Hyde, Cooper Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
Lorne AFL Barwon Hyde, Jack Approved 2018-11-29 2019-01-04
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Irvine, Machrie Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-27
South Colac AFL Outer East Senior Football Iselt, Kalen Pending 2019-06-07  
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jarvis, Hugh Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Birregurra AFL Barwon Jarvis, Hugh Approved 2019-06-08 2019-06-08
AFL Barwon Birregurra Jarvis, Hugh Approved 2019-06-12 2019-06-13
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jarvis, Hugh Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jarvis, William Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
AFL Barwon South Colac Jeffreys, Daniel Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-27
Lorne Geelong and District Football League Jeffreys, Mathew Approved 2019-06-05 2019-06-08
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jenkin, Clay Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Colac Imperials Apollo Bay Jenkins, Ben Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Simpson Kyabram District Football Netball League Jennings, Judson Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-08
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Johns, Isaac Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
South Colac AFL Barwon Johns, Isaac Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Johnson, Darcy Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
South Colac AFL Barwon Johnson, Jai Pending 2019-05-11  
AFL Barwon South Colac Johnson, Jai Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
South Colac AFL Barwon Johnson, Jai Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-05
AFL Barwon South Colac Johnson, Jai Approved 2019-05-05 2019-05-11
South Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnson, Jai Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
AFL Barwon South Colac Johnson, Jai Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-24
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Johnson, Kade Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Otway Districts Geelong and District Football League Jones, Sam Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-29
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Jones, Tyson Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-04
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Joyce, William Approved 2019-02-23 2019-02-24
Lorne South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Kambouris, Max Pending 2019-06-12  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lorne Kambouris, Max Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-26
Lorne South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Kambouris, Max Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lorne Kambouris, Max Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-05
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Kavenagh, Simon Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-31
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Kavenagh, Simon Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
Birregurra Mininera and District Football League Keilar, Adam Approved 2019-06-08 2019-06-08
Mininera and District Football League Birregurra Keilar, Adam Approved 2019-06-24 2019-06-27
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kelly , Matt Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Kelly, Aidan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-05
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Simpson Kelly, Bayley Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-25
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kelly, Christian Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Simpson Kelly, Kailyn Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Kelly, Kailyn Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Kemp, Joshua Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Kennedy, Ricky Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Western Eagles Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Kenny, Matthew Approved 2019-01-31 2019-03-27
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Kerr, Brodie Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kilfoyle, Brodie Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Otway Districts South Colac Killgallon, Brad Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Irrewarra-Beeac Western Eagles King, Michael Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Kingwell, Shaun Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-10
Apollo Bay Western Eagles Koczak, Max Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-25
Otway Districts Simpson Kordupel, Jason Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-11
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Koroneos, Michael Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-29
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Koroneos, Michael Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Alvie AFL Mount Isa Krooks, Jarrod Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-10
AFL Barwon Lorne Kunjka, Josh Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kunjka, Josh Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Lancaster, Dwaine Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-11
Geelong and District Football League Western Eagles Lancaster, Dwaine Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
AFL Barwon Simpson Lane, Jayden Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Langdon, Jordy Pending 2019-06-22  
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Langdon, Jordy Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-27
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Langdon, Jordy Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-29
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Langdon, Jordy Approved 2019-05-04 2019-05-04
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Langdon, Jordy Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-06
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Langdon, Jordy Approved 2019-05-11 2019-05-11
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Langdon, Jordy Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Colac Imperials WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Langdon, Jordy Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Langdon, Jordy Approved 2019-05-19 2019-05-19
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Langdon, Jordy Approved 2019-05-20 2019-05-20
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Langdon, Jordy Approved 2019-06-08 2019-06-08
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Langdon, Jordy Approved 2019-06-10 2019-06-10
Colac Imperials WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Langdon, Jordy Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Langdon, Jordy Approved 2019-06-24 2019-06-25
Alvie Western Eagles Lansbury-Lowe, Joshua Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Colac Otway Under 11’s Otway Districts Larson, Jack Pending 2019-03-26  
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Laurie, Archer Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
AFL Barwon Birregurra Laurie, George Approved 2019-06-18 2019-06-27
Apollo Bay Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lawson, Dion Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Apollo Bay Lawson, Dion Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-27
Otway Districts Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Lawson, Liamm Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
Central Murray Football Netball League Otway Districts Leach, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-27
Otway Districts Central Murray Football Netball League Leach, Lachlan Approved 2019-05-08 2019-05-10
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Leersen, Charlotte Approved 2019-04-19 2019-04-23
Geelong and District Football League Apollo Bay Leigh, Angus Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-14
Mininera and District Football League Apollo Bay Leigh, Cameron Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-11
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Leishman, Darcy Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Leishman, Thomas Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Lemke, Rhys Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Alvie AFL Barwon Lenehan, Tyrese Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
AFL Barwon Lorne Lewis, Taj Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
AFL Barwon Lorne Livingston, Ashley Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-21
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Lockhart , Oliver Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Loricco, Tyler Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Simpson AFL Barwon Lovegrove, Jakob Approved 2019-06-02 2019-06-04
AFL Barwon Colac Otway Under 11’s Lovell, Trip Pending 2019-03-01  
Colac Imperials WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lucas, Sam Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lucas, Toby Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lucas, Toby Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lugg, Harrison Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lynch, Brody Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Colac Otway Under 11’s Alvie Lynch, Jordan Cancelled 2019-04-01  
Colac Otway Under 11’s Alvie Lynch, Jordan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
AFL Barwon South Colac Lynch, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-05
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Lyon, James Approved 2019-06-07 2019-06-07
AFL Barwon Birregurra Macfarlane, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-25
Bendigo Football League Colac Imperials Mackay, Samuel Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Colac Imperials Bendigo Football League Mackay, Samuel Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-10
Alvie AFL London Macleod, Alex Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-05
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Macleod, Brent Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Apollo Bay Geelong and District Football League Macleod, Jackson Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-06
Irrewarra-Beeac Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Maddison, Matthew Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lorne Madgwick, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-31
Lorne South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Madgwick, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lorne Madsen, Stewart Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-16
Lorne Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Madsen, Stewart Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Geelong and District Football League Apollo Bay Mahoney, Jackson Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-25
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mahoney, Lachy Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Alvie AFL Barwon Makuey, Jal Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-05
Western Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mallon, Jaxon Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Western Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mallon, Jaxon Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Mallon, Sienna Approved 2019-04-30 2019-04-30
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Mallon, Sienna Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-10
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Mallon, Sienna Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-13
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Mallon, Sienna Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-14
Colac Imperials Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Malone, Ryan Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Lorne Geelong and District Football League Marks, David Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-06
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Marks, David Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-19
Apollo Bay Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Marriner, Ethan Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Marriner, Tommy Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marriner, Tommy Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-27
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Martin, Toby Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
AFL Barwon Lorne Mathieson, Mathew Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-13
Birregurra Loddon Valley Football League Matthews, Nathan Pending 2019-03-15  
Apollo Bay Lorne Matthews, Tyson Approved 2018-11-05 2019-03-04
AFL Cairns Birregurra Mawson, Jesse Approved 2019-06-25 2019-06-27
Birregurra AFL Cairns Mawson, Jesse Approved 2019-06-30 2019-07-01
Central Highlands Football League Birregurra Mawson, Zachary Denied 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Otway Districts AFL Barwon Maxwell, Kelly Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Simpson Mcarthur, Matthew Denied 2019-05-06 2019-05-06
Apollo Bay Great Southern Football League Mccague, Dermot Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-27
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Mccann, Stewart Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-28
AFL Barwon Lorne Mccarthy, Callum Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
AFL Barwon Colac Otway Under 11’s Mccarthy, Sam Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Mccarthy, Sam Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
AFL Barwon Lorne Mccauley, Liam Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-05
Otway Districts Kyabram District Football Netball League Mccleland , Nicholas Approved 2019-05-23 2019-05-24
Newtown Little League Birregurra Mcclure, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
East Fremantle DFDC Otway Districts Mcconkey, Alex Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
South Colac AFL Barwon Mccrae, Hugh Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
Birregurra Alvie Mccrickard, Tom Approved 2019-06-17 2019-06-20
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcdonald, Hamish Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Mcdonald, Josh Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Colac Imperials Irrewarra-Beeac Mcewan, Mason Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-18
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Mcfarlane, David Approved 2019-06-26 2019-07-01
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Mcgee, Jack Pending 2019-05-04  
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Mcgee, Jack Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Mcgee, Jack Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-29
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Mcgee, Jack Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-07
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Mcgill, Daniel Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-21
Western Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcguane, Henry Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Alvie AFL Barwon Mcguane, Liam Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-01
Western Eagles Irrewarra-Beeac Mcinnes, Joel Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-28
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Mcintosh, Billy Denied 2018-11-12 2018-11-20
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Mcintosh, Billy Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-12
AFL Queensland Lorne Mckee, Mitchell Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-06
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Mckenna, Jack Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-05
Simpson Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mckenzie, Brad Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Central Highlands Football League Apollo Bay Mckenzie, Michael Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-24
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Mckerron, Jack Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Mclachlan, Will Denied 2019-03-24 2019-03-31
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Mclachlan, Will Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Mclachlan, Will Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-27
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Mclean, Cooper Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-18
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Birregurra Mclellan, Rory Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Otway Districts South Colac Mcleod, Riley Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-27
Irrewarra-Beeac Ballarat Football League Mcmahon, Liam Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-24
Ballarat Football League Irrewarra-Beeac Mcmahon, Liam Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Irrewarra-Beeac Ballarat Football League Mcmahon, Liam Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Colac Otway Under 11’s Alvie Mcmaster, Adam Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Alvie AFL Barwon Mcnamara, Alby Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-21
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Mcvilly, Isaac Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Mcvilly, Isaac Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Mcvilly, Safari Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Mcvilly, Safari Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
Birregurra Lorne Meeson, Will Approved 2019-06-18 2019-06-20
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Melville, George Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Melville, George Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
AFL Barwon Alvie Melville, Henry Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Alvie Colac Imperials Melville, Henry Denied 2019-04-10 2019-04-15
Alvie AFL Barwon Melville, Henry Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Melville, Ollie Approved 2019-07-05 2019-07-06
South Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Menzies, Joel Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Merrett, Tosh Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-29
Irrewarra-Beeac Colac Otway Under 11’s Middleton, Ashton Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Middleton, Ashton Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Irrewarra-Beeac Colac Otway Under 11’s Middleton, Blake Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Middleton, Blake Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Middleton, Toby Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Millard, Benjamin Denied 2019-04-26 2019-05-02
Irrewarra-Beeac Central Highlands Football League Miller, Thomas Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Miraglia, Jacob Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Moloney, Dylan Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Monaco, Toby Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Kyabram District Football Netball League Lorne Monohan, Shaun Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-27
Colac Imperials Hampden Football Netball League Morrison, Justin Approved 2019-05-30 2019-06-01
Apollo Bay Lorne Morrissy, Shamus Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-29
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Morrissy, Thomas Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Mulder, Liam Denied 2019-03-25 2019-03-31
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Mulder, Liam Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Mulder, Liam Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Mulder, Ryan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
South Colac AFL Barwon Mulgrew, Samuel Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
South Colac AFL Barwon Mulgrew, William Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-01
Otway Districts Ovens & King Football League Mullane-Grant, Thomas Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-26
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Birregurra Murdie, Jonathan Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-10
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Murnane, Darcy Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Murnane, Grady Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-14
Wimmera Football League Otway Districts Murphy, Kaine Approved 2019-06-26 2019-06-28
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Murphy, William Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-14
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Murray Maddock, Zoli Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
AFL Barwon Lorne Murray, Dakota Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Murrell, Brayden Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
AFL Barwon Lorne Muxworthy, Dylan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Western Eagles Simpson Neal, Bailey Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-23
Murray Football League Simpson Neal, Brock Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Neale, Brodie Denied 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Neale, Brodie Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Apollo Bay Western Eagles Neaves, Josh Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-26
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Simpson Negrello, Samuel Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Negrello, Zackary Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-30
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Neighbour, Tyler-James Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Irrewarra-Beeac Mininera and District Football League Nelson, Todd Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Simpson Newey, Samuel Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-20
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Nguyen, Thompson Approved 2019-02-23 2019-02-24
Southern Football Netball League Lorne Noble, Jack Approved 2018-11-06 2019-03-17
Lorne AFL Barwon Nolan, Darcy Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-13
Lorne AFL Barwon Nolan, Rory Approved 2018-11-08 2019-03-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Norman, Sam Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-10
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Norman, Sam Approved 2019-04-27 2019-04-27
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Nowell, Dylan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nowell, Ryan Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Geelong and District Football League Lorne O'Connell, Ross Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-03
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Donnell, Judah Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac O'Dwyer, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Hampden Football Netball League Birregurra O'Loughlin, Dennis Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-03
Colac Imperials Birregurra O'Neill, Patrick Approved 2019-04-29 2019-05-03
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials O'Shannassy, Luke Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Geelong and District Football League Birregurra O'Toole, Bj Denied 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Geelong and District Football League Birregurra O'Toole, Bj Denied 2019-03-08 2019-03-11
Geelong and District Football League Birregurra O'Toole, Bj Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Geelong and District Football League Birregurra O'Toole, Dylan Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-03
Geelong and District Football League Birregurra O'Toole, Ricky Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-03
Irrewarra-Beeac Colac Imperials Ogle, Kayne Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
Western Eagles Alvie Onderwater , Quirinus Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Mid South Eastern Football League Irrewarra-Beeac Ousey, Liam Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Irrewarra-Beeac Mid South Eastern Football League Ousey, Liam Approved 2019-06-21 2019-06-21
MPNFL Birregurra Paddick, Jarmin Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-15
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Apollo Bay Paderno, Kai Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-05
Birregurra AFL Barwon Parker, Jack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-20
Central Highlands Football League Birregurra Parker, Luke Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Parsons, Rhys Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
South Colac Colac Otway Under 11’s Parsons, Rhys Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-27
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Parsons, Rhys Approved 2019-06-28 2019-06-28
Otway Districts Birregurra Pentz, Rieley Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pentz, Rieley Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pentz, Rieley Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Otway Districts Birregurra Pentz, Tyler Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-03
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pentz, Tyler Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pentz, Tyler Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
South Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Perkins, Mitchell Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Permezel, Angus Approved 2019-06-20 2019-06-21
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Permezel, Angus Approved 2019-06-22 2019-06-24
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Permezel, Max Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-07
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Permezel, Max Approved 2019-06-08 2019-06-08
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Permezel, Max Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-13
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Permezel, Max Approved 2019-06-15 2019-06-15
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Permezel, Max Approved 2019-06-16 2019-06-20
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Permezel, Max Approved 2019-06-22 2019-06-24
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Permezel, Thomas Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Permezel, Thomas Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Permezel, Thomas Approved 2019-05-17 2019-05-17
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Permezel, Thomas Approved 2019-05-31 2019-05-31
AFL Barwon Lorne Phieler, Caleb Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-21
Birregurra Geelong and District Football League Phillips, Craig Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-03
AFL Outer East Senior Football Apollo Bay Pickett, Taylum Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
AFL Barwon Lorne Pimentel, Justin Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-17
Western Eagles Mininera and District Football League Place, Timothy Approved 2019-05-01 2019-05-03
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Port, Cameron Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-09
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Poustie, Jesse Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-25
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Prascevic, Thomas Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-25
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Prascevic, Thomas Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Price, Jett Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-08
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Price, Jett Denied 2019-03-24 2019-03-31
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Price, Jett Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Price, Jett Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Western Eagles Geelong and District Football League Price, Jye Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lorne Price, Oliver Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-18
Lorne Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Price, Oliver Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Price, Paul Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-08
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Price, Paul Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Western Eagles AFL Barwon Price, Paul Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-27
Simpson AFL Outer East Senior Football Ranno, Luke Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-11
Western Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reid, Angus Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Western Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reid, Angus Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
AFL Barwon South Colac Reintar, Francis Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Rhode, Matthew Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-29
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Rial, Archie Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-30
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rice, Spencer Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Lorne Perth Football League (WAAFL) Richards, Matthew Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-19
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Richardson, Jackson Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Western Eagles Birregurra Riches, James Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Ritchie, Ben Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Robb, Micah Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Alvie AFL Barwon Robb, Micah Approved 2019-05-25 2019-05-25
AFL Barwon Alvie Robb, Micah Approved 2019-05-31 2019-05-31
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Robb, Micah Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Robbins, Brett Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
AFL Barwon Lorne Roberts, Bailey Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Robertson, Henry Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Robertson, Henry Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
AFL Barwon Western Eagles Robertson, Jason Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-01
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Robertson, Jonty Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Robertson, Jonty Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Robertson, Louis Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-27
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Robertson, Max Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-21
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Rogers, Michael Denied 2019-04-26 2019-05-02
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Rogers, Michael Denied 2019-05-31 2019-06-03
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Rogers, Michael Approved 2019-06-17 2019-06-27
Mid South Eastern Football League South Colac Rogers, Naite Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-27
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Rollo, Kyle Denied 2018-11-12 2018-11-20
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Rollo, Kyle Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-12
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Rooke, Grady Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Rooke, Grady Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rosevear, Lochie Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Colac & District Football & Netball League Lorne Rowarth, Michael Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-21
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rowarth, Zachary Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Alvie Rowe, Jack Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-30
Colac Otway Under 11’s Otway Districts Rowland, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Ballarat Football League Lorne Roy, Dan Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-17
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Royal, Michael Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Alvie AFL Barwon Ruddell, Lucas Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Alvie Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Ruddell, Thomas Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-14
Alvie AFL Barwon Ruddell, Will Pending 2019-04-23  
Alvie AFL Barwon Ruddell, Will Approved 2018-04-25 2019-04-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Apollo Bay Ruseler, Jai Pending 2019-04-11  
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Russell, Jayden Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-14
Lorne AFL Barwon Ryan, Indi Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-22
Otway Districts Birregurra Ryan, Patrick Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-26
AFL Barwon Lorne Ryan, Thomas Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-29
Simpson WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Salmon, Bradley Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Simpson AFL Barwon Salmon, Michael Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-15
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sanders, Josh Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sanders, Josh Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Scanlon, Caleb Cancelled 2019-03-29  
Lorne AFL Barwon Scarlett, Jack Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-04
VFL & NAB League Otway Districts Schauble, Andrew Pending 2019-06-26  
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Schroder, Will Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Schroder, Will Approved 2019-04-29 2019-04-29
Colac Imperials Birregurra Scott, Andrew Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-25
South Colac Colac Otway Under 11’s Scott, Axel Approved 2019-03-26  
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Scott, Axel Approved 2019-05-03 2019-05-03
Colac Imperials WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Scott, Bailey Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Colac Imperials WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Scott, Campbell Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Colac Imperials Birregurra Scott, Simon Pending 2019-04-01  
Western Eagles South Colac Seabright, Nathan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-06
AFL Barwon Birregurra Searle, Benjamin Pending 2019-06-24  
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Seebeck, Charles Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Seebeck, Henry Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Irrewarra-Beeac Seiz, Gregory Approved 2019-06-18 2019-06-20
Irrewarra-Beeac Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Seiz, Gregory Approved 2019-06-24 2019-06-28
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Seuren, Charlie Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Colac Imperials AFL Barwon Seuren, Charlie Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Sheehan, Hamish Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sheehan, Hamish Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Sheehan, Hamish Approved 2019-05-06 2019-05-06
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sheehan, Hamish Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Sheehan, Hamish Approved 2019-05-27 2019-05-27
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sheehan, Hamish Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Sheehan, Hamish Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-04
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sheehan, Hamish Approved 2019-06-09 2019-06-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Sheehan, Hamish Approved 2019-06-24 2019-06-24
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sheehan, Hamish Approved 2019-06-25 2019-07-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Sheehan, Patrick Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sheehan, Patrick Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Sheehan, Patrick Approved 2019-05-05 2019-05-06
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sheehan, Patrick Approved 2019-05-07 2019-05-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Sheehan, Patrick Approved 2019-05-27 2019-05-27
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sheehan, Patrick Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Sheehan, Patrick Approved 2019-06-03 2019-06-04
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sheehan, Patrick Approved 2019-06-09 2019-06-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lorne Sheehan, Patrick Approved 2019-06-24 2019-06-24
Lorne Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sheehan, Patrick Approved 2019-06-25 2019-07-02
Central Highlands Football League Apollo Bay Simons, Tristan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-30
Alvie AFL Barwon Sims, Robert Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-19
South Colac Alvie Sinclair, Harrison Approved 2019-06-24 2019-06-28
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Sinnott, Jake Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-10
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Sinnott, Noah Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Sinnott, Noah Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
AFL Barwon Colac Imperials Skinner, Jack Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-26
Colac Imperials WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Skinner, Jack Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Lorne Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sloan, William Pending 2019-04-23  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lorne Sloan, William Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Lorne Eastern Football League (EFL) Smartt, Kane Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-18
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Souter, Luke Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Alvie AFL Barwon Spence, Cullan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-04
AFL Barwon Alvie Spence, Darcy Approved 2019-06-27 2019-06-27
Geelong and District Football League Apollo Bay Spence, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-25 2019-05-01
Alvie Geelong and District Football League Spence, Thomas Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-23
Birregurra Wimmera Football League Sprigg, Daniel Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-03
Colac Otway Under 11’s Birregurra Sprunt, Luca Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Birregurra Apollo Bay Steenholdt, Jesse Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
AFL Barwon Lorne Steven, George Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-17
Lorne AFL Barwon Steven, Tom Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-21
Apollo Bay Central Murray Football Netball League Stewart, Jayden Pending 2019-03-28  
Colac Otway Under 11’s Alvie Sutherland , Harlie Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Colac Otway Under 11’s Alvie Sutherland , Luka Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-24
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Swayn, Thomas Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Tabuakoto, Vilmoni Pending 2019-04-02  
Western Eagles Alvie Tanis, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Tate, Izaac Approved 2019-05-09 2019-05-09
AFL Barwon Alvie Testa, Abbey Approved 2019-06-17 2019-06-20
Alvie Adelaide Footy League Thomas, Leeton Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
Irrewarra-Beeac VFL & NAB League Thornton, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Thornton, Zachary Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
Colac Otway Under 11’s Colac Imperials Throckmorton, Miller Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Thulborn, Leyton Approved 2019-05-10 2019-05-13
Colac Imperials Otway Districts Tickner, Andrew Approved 2019-06-25 2019-07-05
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Otway Districts Tickner, Troy Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-20
AFL Barwon Lorne Travers, Darcy Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Birregurra Western Eagles Troughton, Max Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Apollo Bay Heathcote District Football Netball League Tucker, John Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tupene, Sonny Jnr Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Frankston and District Junior Football League Lorne Turner, Jack Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Lorne Frankston and District Junior Football League Turner, Jack Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Lorne Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Umbers, Alex Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-31
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Umbers, Simon Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Urek, Luke Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Uwland, Angus Denied 2019-02-03 2019-02-06
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Uwland, Angus Denied 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Uwland, Angus Denied 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Hampden Football Netball League Alvie Uwland, Angus Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Alvie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Uwland, Angus Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
AFL Barwon Irrewarra-Beeac Uytdehaag, Gus Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Uytdehaag, Gus Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
AFL Barwon Lorne Van Maasdyk, Lucas Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Van Maasdyk, Lucas Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
AFL Barwon Lorne Van Maasdyk, Thomas Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
AFL Barwon Lorne Van Maasdyk, Will Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Lorne WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Van Maasdyk, Will Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
South Colac AFL Barwon Vaughan, Luke Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-25
Colac Otway Under 11’s Western Eagles Veitch, Ashton Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-24
North Gippsland Football Netball League Otway Districts Venturoni, Jake Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Vickers, George Approved 2019-06-13 2019-06-13
Geelong and District Football League Otway Districts Vickers, Rangi Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-05
Simpson Hampden Football Netball League Vines, Bailey Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-04
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Walker, Archie Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
Colac Otway Under 11’s Irrewarra-Beeac Walker, Jed Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Walter, Corey Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Colac Otway Under 11’s South Colac Walters, Cohen Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Alvie AFL Barwon Walters, Dustin Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-22
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walters, Jett Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Walters, Jett Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-01
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Walters, Jett Approved 2019-06-06 2019-06-06
Apollo Bay WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walters, Jett Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Western Eagles Otway Districts Wangman, Kody Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson Watson, Grant Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-29
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Westlake, Riley Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Colac Otway Under 11’s AFL Barwon Wheadon, Cam Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wheadon, Jack Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wheadon, Patrick Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Birregurra AFL Barwon Wheadon, Patrick Approved 2019-05-25 2019-05-25
AFL Barwon Birregurra Wheadon, Patrick Approved 2019-05-30 2019-05-30
Birregurra AFL Barwon Wheadon, Patrick Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-02
AFL Barwon Birregurra Wheadon, Patrick Approved 2019-06-04 2019-06-06
Birregurra WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wheadon, Patrick Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Birregurra AFL Barwon Wheadon, Patrick Denied 2019-06-22 2019-06-24
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Whelan, Sean Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Hampden Football Netball League Simpson White, Toby Approved 2019-05-02 2019-05-03
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Williams, Joshua Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Williams, Joshua Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Wilson-Church, Jacob Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-30
Geelong and District Football League Lorne Winsall, Devon Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-26
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Wisbey, Flynn Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Apollo Bay AFL Barwon Wisbey, Flynn Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Apollo Bay Colac Imperials Wiseman, Mark Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Kyabram District Football Netball League Western Eagles Wood, Jake Approved 2019-04-30 2019-05-03
South Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Woods, Joshua Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
South Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Woods, Joshua Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
South Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Woods, Joshua Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
South Colac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Woods, Joshua Approved 2019-05-15 2019-05-15
Hampden Football Netball League Western Eagles Worboys, Joshua Approved 2019-04-23 2019-05-03
North West Football League of Tasmania Alvie Wray-Mccann, Finbar Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-24
Otway Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wyld, Matthew Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Otway Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wyld, Matthew Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
AFL Barwon Lorne Wylie, Louis Approved 2019-05-21 2019-05-23
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Zampatti, Dominic Approved 2019-05-16 2019-05-16
Irrewarra-Beeac WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Zampatti, Dominic Approved 2019-06-14 2019-06-14
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Zampatti, Thomas Denied 2019-03-22 2019-03-28
Irrewarra-Beeac AFL Barwon Zampatti, Thomas Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
AFL Barwon Apollo Bay Zaparenkov, Damien Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
AFL Barwon Otway Districts Zdrojewski, Angus Approved 2019-06-01 2019-06-08