Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Mallee Eagles Loddon Valley Football League Alexander, Boden Pending 2019-11-15  
Mallee Eagles Loddon Valley Football League Alexander, Boden Denied 2019-11-29 2019-11-29
Golden Rivers Football League Swan Hill Football Club Alford, Tyler Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Nyah Nyah West United Football Club Tooleybuc Manangatang Football Club Andrews, Cooper Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Koondrook Barham Football Club Mininera and District Football League Barr, Henry Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-15
Balranald Football Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Barrett, Cameron Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-18
Koondrook Barham Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Barrington, Corey Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-13
MPNFL Mallee Eagles Batten, Patrick Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-28
Tyntynder Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bibby, Jordi Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-17
Cohuna Kangas Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Bird, Griffin Approved 2019-11-14 2019-12-07
Woorinen Football Club Murray Football League Boyd, Glenn Pending 2019-11-12  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Balranald Football Club Inc Burnside, Thomas Approved 2019-11-01 2019-12-04
Balranald Football Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Burnside, Thomas Approved 2020-01-24 2020-01-26
Nyah Nyah West United Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Butty, Jason Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-19
Golden Rivers Football League Cohuna Kangas Football Club Carmichael, Cooper Approved 2019-08-22 2019-09-16
Tyntynder Football Club Millewa Football League Carroll, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-05
Kerang Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Copland, Thomas Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-25
Woorinen Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Curtis, Anthony Denied 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Tooleybuc Manangatang Football Club Adelaide Footy League Davey, Nathan Pending 2019-11-12  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Tooleybuc Manangatang Football Club Dean, Joshua Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
Cohuna Kangas Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dehne, Jack Approved 2019-09-16 2019-10-19
Lake Boga Football Club Murray Football League Denham, Rhys Pending 2019-11-26  
Tyntynder Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Derbas, Ben Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-17
Koondrook Barham Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Dick-O'Flaherty, Dominic Denied 2019-08-13 2019-08-23
Koondrook Barham Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dick-O'Flaherty, Dominic Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-17
Tooleybuc Manangatang Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Domaille, Ryan Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-17
Swan Hill Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dow, Max Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-17
Cohuna Kangas Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Edwards, Benjamin Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-25
Tooleybuc Manangatang Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Erlandson, Alex Cancelled 2019-12-05  
Tooleybuc Manangatang Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Erlandson, Alex Approved 2019-12-05 2019-12-05
Nyah Nyah West United Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Everitt, Campbell Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-17
Nyah Nyah West United Football Club Swan Hill Football Club Everitt, Noah Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Balranald Football Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Fitzgerald, Laine Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-18
Golden Rivers Football League Cohuna Kangas Football Club Forster, Blake Approved 2019-08-22 2019-09-16
MPNFL Mallee Eagles Foster, Jake Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-25
Koondrook Barham Football Club Golden Rivers Football League French, Joshua Denied 2019-08-13 2019-08-23
Cohuna Kangas Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Friedberger, Anthony Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-19
Cohuna Kangas Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Friedberger, Dylan Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-19
Balranald Football Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Fuller, Ben Approved 2019-12-03 2019-12-06
Balranald Football Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gillbee, Jason Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-17
Balranald Football Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gillbee, Matthew Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-17
Koondrook Barham Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Grant, Coen Pending 2019-11-27  
Koondrook Barham Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Grant, Darcy Pending 2019-11-27  
Koondrook Barham Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Grant, Michael Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Heathcote District Football Netball League Tooleybuc Manangatang Football Club Grenville, Romain Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-16
Heathcote District Football Netball League Tooleybuc Manangatang Football Club Healey, Rhys Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-24
Woorinen Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Hogan, Jye Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Nyah Nyah West United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hopkins, Jackson Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-17
Bendigo Football League Lake Boga Football Club Hough, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-28  
Lake Boga Football Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Jacob, Liam Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-26
Cohuna Kangas Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Johnstone, Dylan Approved 2019-09-09 2019-09-09
Woorinen Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Keam, Tynan Denied 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Cohuna Kangas Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Keely, Harrison Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-18
Nyah Nyah West United Football Club Tooleybuc Manangatang Football Club King, Marshall Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Koondrook Barham Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Kinsey-Smith, Yantse Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Tyntynder Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Kirby, Toby-Lee Pending 2019-11-20  
Woorinen Football Club Tooleybuc Manangatang Football Club Kruger, Bailey Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Nyah Nyah West United Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Lampi, Jordan Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-19
Koondrook Barham Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Leonard, Tyler Denied 2019-08-13 2019-08-23
Bendigo Junior Football League Woorinen Football Club Lewis, Brydi Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-22
Balranald Football Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lloyd, Kobe Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-18
Golden Rivers Football League Swan Hill Football Club Martin, Lachie Approved 2019-08-21 2019-08-22
Tyntynder Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Masters, Leigh Approved 2019-10-23 2019-10-30
Mallee Eagles Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcgregor, Thomas Approved 2020-01-24 2020-01-26
Woorinen Football Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Mcinnes, Aaron Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Kerang Football Club Horsham District Football League Mckenzie, Brett Approved 2019-08-16  
Golden Rivers Football League Tyntynder Football Club Miller, Ely Approved 2019-08-17 2019-08-17
Golden Rivers Football League Swan Hill Football Club Miller, Ethan Approved 2019-08-21 2019-08-22
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lake Boga Football Club Moloney, Heath Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Nyah Nyah West United Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Montebruno, Brayden Approved 2019-11-02 2020-01-05
Swan Hill Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Nietvelt, Lync Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-16
Golden Rivers Football League Mallee Eagles O'Brien, Zac Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-24
Koondrook Barham Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Paterson, Jack Denied 2019-08-13 2019-08-23
Nyah Nyah West United Football Club Tooleybuc Manangatang Football Club Pierce, Kaiden Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Nyah Nyah West United Football Club Tooleybuc Manangatang Football Club Richardson, Jack Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Woorinen Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rush, Robert Approved 2019-09-13 2019-09-17
Bendigo Football League Mallee Eagles Shannahan, Jack Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-02
Balranald Football Club Inc Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Sieben, Lincoln Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-25
Nyah Nyah West United Football Club AFL Townsville Smylie, Zachariah Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-09
Cohuna Kangas Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Taylor, Zac Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-19
Koondrook Barham Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Thomas, Cameron Approved 2019-10-07 2019-10-08
Woorinen Football Club Cohuna Kangas Football Club Thompson, Hugh Approved 2019-08-15 2019-09-16
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Tooleybuc Manangatang Football Club Vallance, Jesse Pending 2019-11-16  
Tyntynder Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wattie, Marcus Approved 2020-01-15 2020-01-16
Woorinen Football Club Tooleybuc Manangatang Football Club Wigston Richards, Daniel Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Mallee Eagles Golden Rivers Football League Williams, Cooper Pending 2019-11-02  
Mallee Eagles Golden Rivers Football League Williams, Cooper Cancelled 2019-11-06 2019-11-07
Golden Rivers Football League Cohuna Kangas Football Club Wishart, Broden Approved 2019-08-22 2019-09-16
North Central Football League Woorinen Football Club Wright, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-03

Ladder

2017 POOLE ACCOUNTANTS SENIORS

Club Links - Navbar