Clearances Report

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Abbott, Danny Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-31
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Abraham, Magbul Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-06
Melton South Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Adamo, Gino Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Aikman, Kate Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-24
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Aikman, Matthew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Alexander, Jordan Approved 2018-04-01 2018-05-06
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Alkemade, Tom Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-20
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Allen, Melanie Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Allen, Troy Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Alsop, Cooper Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Alsop, Cooper Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-16
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Alsop, Cooper Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Alsop, Cooper Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-24
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Alsop, Cooper Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Alsop, Cooper Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-05
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Amoore, Jemma Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Anastasiadis, James Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Anderson, Lucas Approved 2017-11-16 2018-02-15
Bendigo Football League Sunbury Football Netball Club Anderson, Matthew Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-19
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anderson, Wylie Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anderson, Wylie Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Andrews, Braydon Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-11
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Andrews, Ricky Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-02
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Andrews, Soren Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Andrews, Soren Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Melton Football Club Incorporated WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Archard, Ben Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Archibald, James Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Archibald, James Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Archibald, James Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Arenas, Kurtis Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Armstrong, Arthur Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Armstrong, Benjamin Pending 2018-06-17  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Armstrong, Johnny Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Armstrong, Johnny Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Armstrong, Johnny Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Armstrong, Johnny Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Armstrong, Johnny Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Armstrong, Johnny Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-28
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Armstrong, Johnny Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Darley Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Arnold, Joshua Approved 2018-06-30 2018-06-30
Darley Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Arnold, Matthew Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Arthur, Douglas Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ascough, Connor Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ascough, Connor Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ascough, Connor Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-14
AFL Canberra North Ballarat City Football Club Ashmore, Daniel Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ashmore, Jake Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ashmore, Jake Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Sunbury Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Attard, Joshua Pending 2017-11-01  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Attard, Joshua Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Attard, Joshua Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-16
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Austin, Matt Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Azarnikow, Thomas Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Aziawor, John Pending 2018-05-03  
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Azzopardi, Adam Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Azzopardi, Adam Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Azzopardi, Andrew Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Azzopardi, Ethan Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-29
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Bade, Connor Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-09
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Bailey, Jack Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Baines, Attila Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-15
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Baird, Matthew Approved 2018-05-24 2018-06-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Baker, Brad Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Baker, Bradley Pending 2018-03-21  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Baker, Bradley Pending 2018-02-21  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Balzan, Tarkyn Approved 2017-11-26 2017-12-06
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bambury, Jack Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bambury, Jack Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Melton South Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banner, Mitchell Denied 2018-02-03 2018-02-03
Melton South Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banner, Mitchell Denied 2018-02-19 2018-02-20
Melton South Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banner, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Mount Clear Junior Football Club AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Barclay, Dylan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-11
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Barker, Kevin Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-16
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Barnes, Jack Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-23
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barnes, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barnes, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Barnett, Bradley Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-13
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Barnett, Michael Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-19
Redan Football Netball Club North Central Football League Barry, Patrick Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-16
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Basilone, Joshua Approved 2018-06-27 2018-07-05
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Basilone, Samuel Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-02
Central Murray Football Netball League Darley Football Club Basset, Keidan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bath, Cooper Approved 2017-09-13 2017-09-21
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bath, Cooper Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bath, Cooper Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bath, Cooper Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bath, Cooper Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
Melton Football Club Incorporated Central Highlands Football League Batten, Tristan Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-13
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Baulch, Mark Approved 2015-03-10 2018-03-30
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bawden, James Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bawden, James Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bayly, Loris Approved 2017-09-18 2017-09-19
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bayly, Loris Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bayly, Loris Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Baynes, Tyrone Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Beaumont, Michael Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League East Point Football Netball Club Beavis, Jamie Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League East Point Football Netball Club Beavis, Jamie Approved 2018-07-14 2018-07-14
Geelong and District Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Bell, Adam Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-23
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bell, Adam Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-24
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Point Football Netball Club Bell, Corey Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-21
Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Bellchambers, Jesse Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Benbow, Jay Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Mininera and District Football League Bench, Kade Pending 2017-11-01  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Redan Football Netball Club Bennett, Angus Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-19
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Redan Football Netball Club Bennett, Henry Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-19
North Ballarat City Football Club Redan Football Netball Club Bennett, Maxwell Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Berry, Liam Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Big Rivers Football League Bertus, Scott Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-30
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Bewley, Brett Approved 2018-01-28 2018-03-16
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Biggs, Harry Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-05
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bik, Caitlin Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-27
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Binek, Brendan Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Binion, Iggy Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Binion, Iggy Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-25
Ballarat Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Birkett, Declan Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-02
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bissell, Jonathon Pending 2017-11-02  
Wimmera Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Blackmore, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-04
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Blennerhassett, Donna Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-09
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Blomeley, Harrison Pending 2018-04-11  
Bendigo Football League East Point Football Netball Club Blood, Pat Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Boers, Daniel Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-19
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bond, Hugh Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bond, Hugh Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Bone, Tayma Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Bonilla, Miguel Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bonnici, Daniel Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-16
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Bonnici, Daniel Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bonnici, Daniel Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-28
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Redan Football Netball Club Booth, Ryan Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
Sunbury Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Bould, Benjamim Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-27
Ballarat Football Netball Club Redan Football Netball Club Bourke, Callum Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Ballarat Football Netball Club Redan Football Netball Club Bourke, Matthew Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bowen, Sam Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Bowler, Matthew Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-08
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bowman, Jarrah Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Bowman, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Boyd, Murphy Cancelled 2018-04-20  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Boyd, Murphy Approved 2018-06-28 2018-07-05
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Bradley, Joel Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Bramble, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-16
Sunbury Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bramble, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
Sunbury Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bramble, Lachlan Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Brand, Cody Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-20
Sunbury Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brand, Cody Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
Sunbury Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brand, Cody Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bray, Hayden Denied 2018-04-29 2018-04-29
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bray, Hayden Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-02
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Brereton, Dylan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Brett, Logan Pending 2018-07-05  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Brew , Jacinta Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-13
Sunbury Football Netball Club Central Australian Football League Brewer, Jacob Approved 2018-07-07 2018-07-11
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Bridges, Hamish Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Bridges, Paul Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brien, Aiden Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brien, Aiden Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Briggs, Lloyd Denied 2018-06-23 2018-06-26
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Brisbane, Keely Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Britt, William Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-11
Redan Football Netball Club Horsham District Football League Broadbent, Sam Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Horsham District Football League Redan Football Netball Club Broadbent, Sam Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Broadbent, Sam Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Broadbent, Sam Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
North Central Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Brooks, Cody Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-09
Hampden Football Netball League Ballarat Football Netball Club Brooks, Justin Approved 2018-04-14 2018-06-08
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Broughton, Bradley Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-16
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brown, Campbell Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brown, Campbell Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Brown, Jacob Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-13
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Browning, Noah Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-21
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Bryans, Thomas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Buckland, Tim Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Buckland, Tim Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Buckland, Tim Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Bucknall, Luke Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Buckwell, Lane Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-16
Western Border Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Bull, Luke Pending 2018-02-04  
Ballarat Football Netball Club South West District Football Netball League Bull, Luke Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-13
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Bulluss, Dylan Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-14
Melton South Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Burge, Jackson Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-29
North Ballarat City Football Club Wimmera Football League Burke, Jordyn Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-29
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burns, Jack Pending 2018-02-14  
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Burnside, Angus Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-20
Redan Football Netball Club North Ballarat City Football Club Butler, Hemi Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-21
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Butler, Jack Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Butler, Sam Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Butler, Sam Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Butters, Tiarni Pending 2018-04-06  
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Butters, Zak Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-16
Darley Football Club NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Butters, Zak Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Caddy, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-15
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cadman, Aaron Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cadman, Aaron Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cadman, Duncan Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cadman, Joel Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cadman, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cadman, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Redan Football Netball Club Cain-Sultana, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-16
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Cain-Sultana, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-21
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Cain-Sultana, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-28
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cairns, Jesse Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cairns, Jesse Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Caldow, Archie Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Caldow, Archie Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Callus, Joseph Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-28
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Callus, Michael Denied 2018-02-22 2018-03-01
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Callus, Michael Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-11
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Cameron, Jack Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Campana, Lou Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-25
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Campana, Max Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-03
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Carey, Hamish Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carey, Isaac Approved 2017-09-13 2017-09-21
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carey, Isaac Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carey, Isaac Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carey, Isaac Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carey, Isaac Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Carey, Ryan Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Carey, Ryan Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-20
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Carey, Ryan Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-06
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Carlin , Chris Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-10
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carlyle-Marks, Joshua Approved 2017-09-13 2017-09-21
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carlyle-Marks, Joshua Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carlyle-Marks, Joshua Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carlyle-Marks, Joshua Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carlyle-Marks, Joshua Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) East Point Football Netball Club Carreras, Xavier Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Carroll, David Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
East Point Football Netball Club Mount Clear Junior Football Club Carroll, Harrison Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Carter, Asa Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Carter, Cameron Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-18
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Carter, Jonte Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-14
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Carter, Liam Approved 2018-02-11 2018-03-16
Millewa Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Carter, Scott Approved 2018-06-03 2018-06-04
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Carton, David Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Carton, David Approved 2018-07-14 2018-07-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Casey, Declan Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-28
Ballarat Football Netball Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Cassidy, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-15
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cassidy, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Castleman, Luke Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Catley, Jacob Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Catley, Jacob Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Darley Football Club Geelong and District Football League Challis, Andrew Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) East Point Football Netball Club Chan, Domenic Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-17
East Point Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Chan, Domenic Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-26
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Chant, Daniel Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Chapman, Cody Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Chapman, Cody Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Charleson, Harry Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Charleson, Harry Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Charleson, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Charleson, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Charville, Zachary Approved 2018-02-12 2018-04-09
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Cheeseman, Kobi Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Chew, Adam Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-20
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Chircop, Justin Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Chisari, Jacob Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Chisari, Matthew Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Christensen, Aaron Denied 2018-02-15 2018-02-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Christensen, Aaron Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-19
Sunbury Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Christensen, Aaron Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Golden Rivers Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Christensen, Tom Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-28
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Christensen, Tom Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-13
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Christie, Jack Approved 2017-09-18 2017-09-21
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, James Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, James Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Clark, Tom Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-16
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, Will Approved 2017-09-13 2017-09-21
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, Will Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, Will Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, Will Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, Will Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
Melton South Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Clarke, Aaron Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-23
Redan Football Netball Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Clarke, Will Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-07
Redan Football Netball Club Western Border Football League Cleary, Angus Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-02
East Point Football Netball Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Clery, Jake Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-14
East Point Football Netball Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Clery, Sam Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Clifton, Stephen Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-05
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Clifton-Larkin, Molly Approved 2018-04-29 2018-04-29
Millewa Football League Redan Football Netball Club Clohesy, Brendan Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-25
AFL Barwon Redan Football Netball Club Colbert, Daniel Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-13
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Colley, Blake Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-19
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Colligan, Bailey Denied 2018-02-15 2018-02-21
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Collins, Broden Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-08
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Collins, Riely Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Collins, Riely Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mount Clear Junior Football Club Colliver, Tane Approved 2018-05-24 2018-06-01
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Conn, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-16
Sunbury Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Conn, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Connors, Tommy Pending 2018-02-27  
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Constable, Riley Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Constable, Riley Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Contarino, Vincenzo Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-16
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) North Ballarat City Football Club Convy, Alexander Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-22
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) North Ballarat City Football Club Convy, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Conway, Dylan Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-22
Melton South Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Dylan Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-03
Melton South Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Conway, Dylan Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Melton South Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Dylan Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Conway, Dylan Approved 2018-05-21 2018-06-28
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Coombes-Drake, Bailey Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-26
Bendigo Football League Redan Football Netball Club Coon, Matthew Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-03
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Cooper, Brandon Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-04
Melton South Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cooper, Daniel Approved 2017-11-13 2017-12-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Cooper, Josh Approved 2017-08-26 2017-08-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Cooper, Josh Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-26
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Cooper, Sam Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-24
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Coppick, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cordell, Blake Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Cornish, Jack Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-22
Melton Football Club Incorporated Melton South Football Netball Club Cossai, Jason Pending 2018-05-08  
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cossai, Jason Approved 2018-07-01 2018-07-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Couch, Shane Pending 2018-04-23  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cousins, Mace Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cousins, Mace Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Redan Football Netball Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Couzens, Samuel Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
North Ballarat City Football Club King Island Football Association Cove, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-12
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Cracknell, Flinn Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Redan Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Craig-Peters, Cooper Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-16
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Craig-Peters, Deegan Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-06
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Crawford, Jack Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-20
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Crawford, Jack Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Crawley, Hamish Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-11
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Crawley, Hamish Approved 2014-04-23 2018-05-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Creevey, Aiden Approved 2018-06-28 2018-07-05
Melton Football Club Incorporated WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Crofts, Billy Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Crosier, Mitchell Pending 2018-02-27  
Youth Girls Academy Challenge North Ballarat City Football Club Cross, Amelia Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-14
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Cross, Amelia Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-19
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Redan Football Netball Club Cross, Jeremy Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
North Ballarat City Football Club Redan Football Netball Club Crothers-Bade, Sam Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-18
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Cudia, Brady Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Cullenward, Darcy Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-27
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Cullenward, Darcy Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Cullinan, Liam Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-19
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Currie, Callum Approved 2017-09-27 2017-10-05
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Currie, Todd Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-04
Redan Football Netball Club East Kimberley Football League Curtin, Caiden Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-16
North Ballarat City Football Club South West District Football Netball League Curtis, Martin Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-28
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Cushing, Nicholas Cancelled 2018-04-03  
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Cushing, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Cushing, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Cushing, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-16
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Cushing, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Cushing, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-30
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Cushing, Nicholas Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-05
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League Cutler, Abbey Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-21
AFL Barwon Ballarat Football Netball Club D'Antino, Ryder Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Wimmera Football League East Point Football Netball Club Dahlenburg, Lucas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-04
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Dale, Simon Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-19
Darley Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Daly, Cody Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-11
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dao, William Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-08
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Darbin, Daisy Approved 2018-06-29 2018-07-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darling, Jack Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-24
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Darling, Jack Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Darling, Jack Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Hampden Football Netball League North Ballarat City Football Club Darmody, Marcus Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Davies, Brae Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-14
Redan Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dawborn, Kali Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-02
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Daws, Josh Pending 2018-04-12  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Hunter Junior AFL Dean, Xavier Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Delarosa, Antonio Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Delarosa, Antonio Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Delarosa, Antonio Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Delarosa, Antonio Approved 2018-05-31 2018-05-31
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Delarosa, Antonio Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Melton Football Club Incorporated Denham, Matt Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-14
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Redan Football Netball Club Derrick, Mick Denied 2018-04-09 2018-04-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Redan Football Netball Club Derrick, Mick Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-18
North Ballarat City Football Club Redan Football Netball Club Dickinson, Henry Approved 2018-04-03 2018-06-17
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Dickson, James Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Dimech, Daniel Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Dobell, Brady Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Darley Football Club MPNFL Docherty, Kyle Approved 2018-02-06 2018-03-15
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Dodd, Ben Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-16
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Dodemaide, Jai Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-22
Darley Football Club Ovens & King Football League Dodemaide, Nathan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Ovens & King Football League Darley Football Club Dodemaide, Nathan Denied 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Ovens & King Football League Darley Football Club Dodemaide, Nathan Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-23
AFL Barwon Melton Football Club Incorporated Dodge, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-01 2018-02-07
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Dodge, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-16
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Domic, Aiden Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Sunbury Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Donoghue, Tom Approved 2017-11-30 2018-04-12
Sebastopol Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Donovan, Madison Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-24
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Doolan, Tyler Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Doust, Max Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Doyle, John Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Doyle, Nathan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Doyle, Nathan Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Draffin , Joshua Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-09
Ballarat Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Drever, Jake Cancelled 2018-04-13  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Drever, Jake Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Ballarat Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Drever, Jake Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Ballarat Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Drever, Noah Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Drew, Daniel Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-06
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Driscoll, Harvey Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Driscoll, Harvey Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Driscoll, Josh Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-09
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Driscoll, Maya Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Drummond, Campbell Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Ducas, Max Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Duggan, Sam Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Duggan, Sam Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Duggan, Sam Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Duggan, Sam Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-06
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Duggan, Thomas Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Duke, Iggy Approved 2017-11-26 2017-12-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Dunn, Campbell Approved 2018-06-28 2018-07-05
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dunne, Joshua Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dunne, Joshua Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Dunne, Seamus Approved 2017-03-07 2018-03-22
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Dunne, Zachary Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-22
Goulburn Valley Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Dunstan, Samuel Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-19
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dunstan, Samuel Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
North Ballarat City Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Eagle, Brandyn Cancelled 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
North Ballarat City Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Eagle, Brandyn Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Sebastopol Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Eagle, Ebony Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-07
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Earl, Zayne Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-09
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Eastman, Clint Cancelled 2018-04-08  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Eastman, Clint Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Eastman, Max Cancelled 2018-04-08  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Eastman, Max Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Eastman, Max Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-16
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Eastman, Max Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Eastman, Max Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-10
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Eastman, Max Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Eastman, Thomas Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-20
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Edmonds, Lucas Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-05
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Edwards, Bailey Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Edwards, Brooke Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-18
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Edwards, Chris Approved 2015-03-23 2018-02-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Eekelschot, Jackson Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-13
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Eichler, Archie Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Eichler, Archie Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) El Houli, Adam Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-20
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) El Houli, Munir Approved 2017-11-09 2018-02-12
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Townsville Emonson, Deklen Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-16
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Queensland Emtsis, Travis Approved 2017-11-04 2018-02-19
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Erikson, Oliver Approved 2018-02-20 2018-04-20
Mininera and District Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Ewing, Izaac Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-13
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Ewing, Izaac Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Fahey, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Sebastopol Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Falla, Reece Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Falzon, Damon Approved 2017-11-26 2018-02-08
Darley Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Faralla, Isabella Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Western Region Football League (WRFL) Farrugia, Brody Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Faulds, Aydan Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Redan Football Netball Club Faulkner, Jai Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-27
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Faulkner, Jai Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-05
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Faulkner, Max Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Faulkner, Max Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Redan Football Netball Club Faull, Jonty Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-18
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Faull, Jonty Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Faull, Jonty Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Fawcett, Jyson Approved 2017-09-07 2017-09-07
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Fawcett, Jyson Approved 2017-09-14 2017-09-14
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Fawcett, Jyson Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Fell, Brandon Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Sunbury Football Netball Club Fenner, Jack Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-15
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Fernandez, Jaye Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Melton South Football Netball Club Darwin Football Association Fevola, Brendan Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-19
Darwin Football Association Melton South Football Netball Club Fevola, Brendan Approved 2018-06-23 2018-06-26
Melton South Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Fevola, Brendan Denied 2018-06-26 2018-06-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Ficheroux, Aiden Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Darley Football Club Field, Maddison Pending 2018-02-19  
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Field, Maddison Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-28
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Findlay, Joshua Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-06
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Finlay, Tomas Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Fino, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Fitzgerald, Janessa Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Redan Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fitzgerald, Xavier Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Flanagan, Jack Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-19
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Flannery, Jesse Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-19
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fletcher, Jacob Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fletcher, Jacob Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Flood, Jack Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Flood, Jack Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Redan Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Flynn, Joseph Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-13
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Flynn, Niall Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-16
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fogaty, Felix Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fogaty, Felix Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
East Point Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Foley, Patrick Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Folly, Honore Pending 2018-05-03  
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ford, Bella Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Ford, Harry Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Forde, Rudie Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Forde, Rudie Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Foster, John Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Fowkes, Josh Denied 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Frangos-Woodhouse, Oliver Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-06
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Frantz, Darcy Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Frantz, Darcy Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Frawley, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-09
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Frazer, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Frazer, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-19
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Frazer, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Frazer, Benjamin Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Redan Football Netball Club Horsham District Football League Frazer, Darby Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Horsham District Football League Redan Football Netball Club Frazer, Darby Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Frazer, Darby Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Darley Football Club Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Freeman, Joel Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Frew, Joshua Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Frankston and District Junior Football League Melton South Football Netball Club Frew, Richard Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club East Point Football Netball Club Gallagher, Corey Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Bendigo Junior Football League East Point Football Netball Club Gallagher, Fletcher Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-23
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Gates, Cody Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Gatherer, Sebastian Approved 2017-08-26 2017-08-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Gatherer, Sebastian Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Gatherer, Sebastian Approved 2018-07-12 2018-07-12
Mininera and District Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Geier , Oliver Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
AFL Cairns North Ballarat City Football Club George, Keenan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club George, Tyler Approved 2017-11-21 2018-04-19
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Gercovich, Aaron Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-25
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Gercovich, Jordan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-20
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gibcus, Joshua Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gibcus, Joshua Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Gilbert, Adam Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-17
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gilbert, Lewis Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gilbert, Lewis Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Gill, Liam Approved 2017-11-28 2018-02-05
Ballarat Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Gillett, Thomas Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Gills, Connor Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-12
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Givvens, Harli Approved 2018-02-16 2018-03-23
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Givvens, Levhi Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-27
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Givvens, Nayte Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-05
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Glanford, Patrick Approved 2018-02-04 2018-03-08
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Glanford, Patrick Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-16
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gleeson, Bradley Approved 2018-05-24 2018-06-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Gleeson, Jed Pending 2018-07-19  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Gleeson, Jed Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Gleeson, Jed Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Gleeson, Jed Approved 2018-07-12 2018-07-12
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Goater, Luke Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
Sunbury Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Goater, Luke Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Northern Football Netball League Redan Football Netball Club Gocs, Aaron Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Redan Football Netball Club Godson, Thomas Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-18
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Melton South Football Netball Club Golby, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-28 2018-03-24
Darley Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gordon, Jye Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-23
Redan Football Netball Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Gorman, Thomas Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-30
Ballarat Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Gornalle, Benjamin Pending 2018-03-23  
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Gould, James Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-14
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Graham, Brian Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
Darley Football Club Central Highlands Football League Graham, Christopher Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Graham, Dylan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Graham, Dylan Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Grant, Tom Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-27
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gray, Luke Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gray, Luke Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Gray, Matthew Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Greaney, Christopher Pending 2018-05-24  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Grech, Matthew Approved 2018-07-12 2018-07-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Grech, Matthew Approved 2018-07-19 2018-07-19
Central Highlands Football League Melton Football Club Incorporated Grech, Timothy Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-30
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Green, Brandon Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Green, Harvey Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Sebastopol Football Netball Club West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Gregg Mcneil, Thomas Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-28
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Greiser, Jake Cancelled 2018-04-05  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Greiser, Jake Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Greiser, Jake Approved 2018-02-06 2018-03-16
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Greville, Matthew Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Grey, Kade Pending 2018-06-22  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Grey, Kade Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Grey, Kade Denied 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Griffiths, Macauley Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Griffiths, Macauley Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-18
Melton Football Club Incorporated Murray Football League Grigg, Angus Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-29
Redan Football Netball Club King Island Football Association Grima, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Growcott, Paul Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-15
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Growcott, Paul Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-24
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Gundry, Stuart Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
Melton Football Club Incorporated Picola and District Football Netball League Gunn, Matthew Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-06
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gunsser, Rory Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gunsser, Rory Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Gurlu, Celal Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-20
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Guthrie, Joshua Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Haby, Darren Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-23
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Haintz, Zac Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Haintz, Zac Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Darley Football Club Central Highlands Football League Haley, Axle-Dean Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Hall, Darcy Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-16
Redan Football Netball Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Hall, Harry Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Hall, James Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
Bendigo Football League Redan Football Netball Club Hamilton, Tanner Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-21
Ballarat Football Netball Club Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Hando, Spencer Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Hanley, Harrison Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Hanley, Harrison Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Hanley, Harrison Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Hanley, Harrison Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Hanley, Harrison Approved 2018-05-31 2018-05-31
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Hanley, Harrison Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Hanley, Harrison Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-27
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Hanneysee, Jack Approved 2018-06-26 2018-06-28
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Hanrahan, Sam Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Central Murray Football Netball League Darley Football Club Hanson, Braedan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Darley Football Club Central Highlands Football League Harbright, Adam Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-05
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Black Diamond AFL Hardy, Thomas Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-06
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Harman, Aaron Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-22
Wimmera Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Harman, Kieran Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-26
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Harris, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Harrison, Danny Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Harrison, Jack Pending 2018-03-20  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Harte, Benjamin Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-06
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Hartfiel, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-16
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Harvey, Jack Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-02
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Haseloff, Casey Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-27
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hatcher, Grant Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hatcher, Grant Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hatcher, Noah Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hatcher, Noah Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Wimmera Football League Hausler, Nicholas Pending 2018-06-04  
Redan Football Netball Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Hausler, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-23
Wimmera Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hausler, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-12
Wimmera Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hausler, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-19
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Wimmera Football League Hausler, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-11 2018-06-04
Wimmera Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hausler, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-21
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Wimmera Football League Hausler, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-29
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Hay, Alexander Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Melton South Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Hay, Joshua Pending 2018-04-26  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Hayes, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-05
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hayes, Jordan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hayes, Jordan Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hayes, Madison Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
North Ballarat City Football Club Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Haymes, Riley Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
AFL Barwon East Point Football Netball Club Hayter, Xavier Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-28
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hayward, Luke Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Redan Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Head, Ryan Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-28
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Heaney, Luke Approved 2017-11-13 2018-01-30
Melton Football Club Incorporated WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Heaney, Luke Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Melton Football Club Incorporated WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Heaney, Luke Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hearn, Isaiah Pending 2018-04-27  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hearn, Isaiah Pending 2018-06-22  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Heffernan, Jordan Approved 2018-05-26 2018-05-28
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hehir, Jack Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-20
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Henderson, Ethan Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-05
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Henderson, Kyle Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-22
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Murray Football League Henderson, William Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-29
Murray Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Henderson, William Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-31
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hepworth, Caleb Denied 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hepworth, Caleb Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-12
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hepworth, Liam Denied 2018-03-26 2018-04-03
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hepworth, Liam Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-17
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hepworth, Simon Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-09
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club North Central Football League Herben, Hugh Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-13
North Ballarat City Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hero, Julian Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-05
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Herrick, Deacon Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-14
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Ovens & Murray Football League Heta, Dean Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-16
Darley Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hewat, Travis Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-04
Melton South Football Netball Club Melton Football Club Incorporated Hibbert, Anthony Denied 2017-11-20 2017-11-24
Melton South Football Netball Club Melton Football Club Incorporated Hibbert, Anthony Denied 2017-11-28 2017-11-29
Melton South Football Netball Club Melton Football Club Incorporated Hibbert, Anthony Denied 2018-06-05 2018-06-10
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hibburt, Robert Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-06
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Hickey, Adam Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Hickey, Dale Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-19
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Hickey, Daniel Approved 2018-03-17 2018-04-09
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hicks, Ben Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Darley Football Club Melton South Football Netball Club Higgins, James Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-19
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Hill, Jed Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-16
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hill, Kane Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-21
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hill, Timothy Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Hill, Timothy Approved 2018-06-23 2018-06-29
North Ballarat City Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hill, Troy Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Redan Football Netball Club Horsham District Football League Hillas, Jack Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Horsham District Football League Redan Football Netball Club Hillas, Jack Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Hind, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-17
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Hine, Alistair Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-22
Melton South Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Hinks, Stuart Approved 2018-06-16 2018-06-16
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Hodder, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Hodder, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Hodder, Mitchell Approved 2018-07-13 2018-07-13
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Hodder, Paul Pending 2018-04-23  
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Hodge, Charlie Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoey, Harvey Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-28
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoey, Harvey Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoey, Harvey Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoey, Max Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoey, Max Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-28
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoey, Max Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoey, Rockey Approved 2017-09-07 2017-09-07
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoey, Rockey Approved 2017-09-14 2017-09-14
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoey, Rockey Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-28
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoey, Rockey Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoey, Rockey Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
North Ballarat City Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hoffman, Seamus Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Hogan, Ned Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Holland, Adam Pending 2018-06-22  
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Holloway, Bailey Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-14
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Holloway, Eli Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Holloway, Eli Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
North Ballarat City Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Holmes, Mark Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-17
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Point Football Netball Club Holt, Tyrone Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-21
AFL Sydney Melton South Football Netball Club Holzer, Frank Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Homewood, Jay Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
North Central Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Hooper, Andrew Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Hooper, Andrew Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-16
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Hooper, Jayden Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-03
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Hopkins, Jake Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-26
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Horbury, Damien Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Horbury, Nathan Approved 2017-09-27 2017-10-06
Redan Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Horbury, Nathan Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Horbury, Nathan Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
North Ballarat City Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hotchin, Thomas Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-15
Gippsland League Melton South Football Netball Club Houghton, Dale Approved 2017-11-28 2017-11-30
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Howard, Liam Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Howard, Liam Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Ballarat Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Howard, Sean Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hoy, Liam Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Hoy, Matthew Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-27
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Hoye, William Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-21
Melton Football Club Incorporated AFL Mackay Hughes, Jack Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-23
AFL Mackay Melton Football Club Incorporated Hughes, Jack Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-16
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hughes, Kobe Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hughes, Kobe Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Melton South Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hume, Joel Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Humphrey, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Humphrey, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Humphries, Jordan Approved 2018-03-03 2018-03-13
AFL Barwon East Point Football Netball Club Humphries, Ryan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Hunt, Darcy Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Hunter, David Pending 2018-06-22  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Huppatz, Lochie Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-24
Melton Football Club Incorporated Melton South Football Netball Club Hurst, Samuel Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-15
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Huxtable, Joshua Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Huxtable, Joshua Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Huxtable, Riley Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Huxtable, Riley Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Western Region Football League (WRFL) Huynh, Tyler Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-01
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Ilsley, Braeden Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-13
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Ilsley, Braeden Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-01
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jackson, Cameron Denied 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jackson, Cameron Denied 2018-03-01 2018-03-06
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jackson, Cameron Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Darley Football Club Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc James, Ben Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-18
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jankovic, Timothy Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jarred, Jonte Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-13
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jarred, Jonte Approved 2018-07-19 2018-07-20
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jeffrey, Connor Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jenkins, Cameron Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jenkins, Cameron Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jenkins, Cameron Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jenkins, Cameron Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jenkins, Cameron Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jenkins, Cameron Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Jenkins, Joshua Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Jenkins, Joshua Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Jenkins, Joshua Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jenkins, Kruiz Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-03
South Fremantle DFDC Melton Football Club Incorporated Jensen, Jack Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-21
Redan Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jerera, Ryan Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-14
Central Murray Football Netball League Redan Football Netball Club Jess, Khy Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Redan Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Jess, Khy Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-08
Redan Football Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Jess, Thomas Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Jobson, Dylan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Jobson, Dylan Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Jobson, Dylan Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-08
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club John, Napoleon Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Sunbury Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Johnson, Brett Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Johnson, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-05
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnson, Will Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnson, Will Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Johnston, Jordan Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-16
North Ballarat City Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Johnston, Jordan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-19
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnston, Jordan Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
North Ballarat City Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Johnston, Matthew Approved 2017-11-01 2018-04-19
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnston, Matthew Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Jones, Braydan Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-19
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jones, Clayton Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-07
Horsham District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Jones, Matthew Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Jordan, Ben Approved 2016-11-28 2018-03-06
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Joyce, Brayden Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Joyce, Brayden Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Joyce, Jarrod Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Joyce, Jarrod Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Judd, Monty Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
North Ballarat City Football Club Hampden Football Netball League Kain, Henry Denied 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
North Ballarat City Football Club Hampden Football Netball League Kain, Henry Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Eastern Football League (EFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Kavanagh, Elliot Cancelled 2018-01-31  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Kavanagh, Elliot Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Eastern Football League (EFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Kavanagh, Elliott Pending 2018-02-01  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Kawa, Cassie Cancelled 2018-04-02  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Kawa, Cassie Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-03
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Melton South Football Netball Club Keane, Thomas Pending 2018-04-04  
North Central Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Keeble, James Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-01
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keiller, Stephen Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-31
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Kelly, Charlie Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-19
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Kelly, Charlie Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Kelly, Charlie Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Kelly, Charlie Approved 2018-07-20 2018-07-20
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Kemp, Jasper Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-05
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kennedy, Daniel Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Darley Football Club Kennedy, Steven Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-09
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kennedy, Steven Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League East Point Football Netball Club Kennedy, Taylor Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Melton South Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kent, Jonathon Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-10
Sebastopol Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Kiel, Luke Approved 2017-11-21 2018-02-01
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Kierce, Damon Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Kierce, Damon Denied 2018-06-08 2018-06-15
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Kierce, Damon Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-27
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Kierce, Damon Approved 2018-07-19 2018-07-19
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP King, Harrison Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc King, Harrison Approved 2018-02-02 2018-05-23
Ballarat Football Netball Club Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) King, Jack Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-26
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Point Football Netball Club King, Myles Cancelled 2018-03-06  
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) King, Myles Approved 2017-09-28 2017-09-29
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Redan Football Netball Club King, Myles Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-18
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games King, Myles Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games King, Myles Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Kinniburgh, Max Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Kinniburgh, Max Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Kinniburgh, Max Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-06
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Kinniburgh, Max Approved 2018-07-20 2018-07-20
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Kirby, Billy Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Kirby, Billy Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-06
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Kirby, Billy Approved 2018-07-13 2018-07-13
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Kirby, Corey Approved 2018-06-04 2018-06-22
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Kirby, Jack Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-05
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Knight, Caleb Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
North Ballarat City Football Club Melton South Football Netball Club Kolek, Dane Pending 2018-06-30  
Melton South Football Netball Club West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kommer, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-01 2017-12-11
Sunbury Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Koutsogiannis, Hayden Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Sunbury Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kovacevic, David Approved 2017-11-26 2018-04-12
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Kumnick, Ben Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Mininera and District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Kumnick, Ben Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-18
Mininera and District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Kumnick, Ben Approved 2018-02-24 2018-04-18
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Kumnick, Ben Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Mininera and District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Kumnick, Ben Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Laalua, Tovia Approved 2018-04-25 2018-06-29
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Labbett, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Ladek, Jordan Approved 2018-06-28 2018-07-05
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Sydney Lafranchi, Trent Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lalor, Archie Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lalor, Archie Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lalor, Daniel Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lalor, Daniel Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lalor, Samuel Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lalor, Samuel Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lalor, William Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lalor, William Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Lamb, Cooper Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Lamb, Elliott Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-16
Redan Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Lamb, Tom Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Lampard, Jared Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-17
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Landt, Dylan Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Landt, Jack Denied 2018-04-26 2018-05-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Landt, Jack Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-11
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Redan Football Netball Club Lang, Millie Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-21
Gippsland League Melton South Football Netball Club Lange, Shannen Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-19
Melton South Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Lange, Shannen Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-22
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lappin, Finn Approved 2017-09-13 2017-09-19
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lappin, Finn Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lappin, Finn Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Lappin, Joshua Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-19
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lappin, Joshua Approved 2018-06-30 2018-07-02
Ballarat Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Larkin, Dale Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-01
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lavery, Ryder Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lavery, Ryder Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Northern Football Netball League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Law, Jayme Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-14
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Law, Jayme Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Lawler, Jacob Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Lawler, Jacob Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Lawler, Jacob Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Lawler, Jacob Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Lawler, Jacob Approved 2018-07-13 2018-07-13
AFL Brisbane Juniors East Point Football Netball Club Lawrence, Adrian Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Horsham District Football League Lawrence, Todd Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-24
Seymour District Junior Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Lawson, Monty Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-09
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Layton, Drew Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
Geelong and District Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Lea, Dion Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-23
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lea, Dion Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Redan Football Netball Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Leale, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-27
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lee, Jack Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lee, Jack Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Lee, Rhys Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Leggett, Adam Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Leman, Joel Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-15
Redan Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Lenehan, Kurt Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-04
Ballarat Football Netball Club Northern Tasmanian Football Association Lennecke, Callum Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-01
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Leonard, Brayden Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Leonard, Darren Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Lesock, Dylan Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) East Point Football Netball Club Lester, Harry Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-22
Darley Football Club Central Highlands Football League Lesueur, Cohen Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Darley Football Club Lewin, Jack Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-04
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Lewis, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-12
Melton Football Club Incorporated Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Licciardo, Michael Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-14
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Liston, Edward Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-19
Redan Football Netball Club Horsham District Football League Liston, James Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Horsham District Football League Redan Football Netball Club Liston, James Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Liston, Joshua Approved 2018-02-27 2018-07-06
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Liston, William Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Liston, William Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Liston, William Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Liston, William Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Little, James Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Littler, Joshua Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-17
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lloyd, Campbell Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lloyd, Campbell Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lloyd, Charlie Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Loader, Fletcher Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Loader, Flynn Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Loader, Flynn Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Lockett, Decklan Pending 2018-04-21  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lockyer, Tony Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Lohmann, Jacob Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-16
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Long, Jackson Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-11
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lovel, Jeremy Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lovel, Jeremy Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Lovig, Cameron Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Lovig, Cameron Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Lowerson, Scott Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lowerson, Scott Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-16
Darley Football Club Central Highlands Football League Luck-Taylor, Luke Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Luka, Nathan Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-22
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Lund, William Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-08
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Lyle, Hamish Approved 2016-04-21 2018-03-27
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Lyle, Hamish Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Lyle, Hamish Approved 2018-04-29 2018-04-29
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Lyle, Hamish Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
AFL Barwon North Ballarat City Football Club Lynch, Joseph Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-27
Melton South Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Lynch, Mark Denied 2018-03-23 2018-03-27
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Macdonald, Fergus Approved 2017-09-13 2017-09-19
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Macdonald, Fergus Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Macdonald, Fergus Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Macdonald, Fergus Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Macdonald, Fergus Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Machado, Matthew Pending 2018-04-19  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Machado, Matthew Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-13
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Machado, Matthew Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-15
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Macintyre, Teagan Pending 2018-03-21  
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mackley, Josh Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Mackley, Josh Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-18
Redan Football Netball Club South West District Football Netball League Magann, Ethan Cancelled 2018-04-18  
South West District Football Netball League Redan Football Netball Club Magann, Ethan Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-13
Redan Football Netball Club South West District Football Netball League Magann, Ethan Denied 2018-04-15 2018-04-17
Redan Football Netball Club South West District Football Netball League Magann, Ethan Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
Melton Football Club Incorporated AFL Barwon Magee, Jacob Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Maguang, Malwal Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-10
Melton South Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Maguang, Malwal Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-21
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Hume Football Netball League Maksymow, Jarrah Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Western Border Football League Malone, Tim Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Western Border Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Malone, Tim Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-23
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Maple, Tristan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Maple, Tristan Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Darley Football Club Melton South Football Netball Club Margrain, Callum Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Melton Football Club Incorporated Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Maric, Mark Approved 2017-11-01 2018-03-02
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mariluch, Damon Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League East Point Football Netball Club Marlow, Samsen Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League East Point Football Netball Club Marlow, Samsen Approved 2018-07-14 2018-07-14
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Marnica, Evie Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-08
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Marshall , Jesse Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Martin, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-22
Darley Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Martin, Jaiden Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-11
Redan Football Netball Club North Ballarat City Football Club Martin, Patrick Approved 2018-02-22 2018-04-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Martin, Patrick Approved 2018-03-10 2018-04-21
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mason, Jack Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-10
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mason, Liam Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mason, Liam Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Matthews, Harry Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-06
Ballarat Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Matthews, Jarrod Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Mawson, Bailey Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-13
Melton Football Club Incorporated WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mawson, Bailey Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Melton Football Club Incorporated WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mawson, Bailey Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League May, Allira Pending 2018-02-26  
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mc Cafferty, Ash Approved 2018-02-27 2018-04-26
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League Mc Cuskey, Eamonn Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Mc Intyre, Adam Approved 2018-06-30 2018-06-30
Darley Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcallester, Scott Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
Melton Football Club Incorporated Central Highlands Football League Mccallum, Cameron Approved 2018-06-29 2018-07-11
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mccann, Jack Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mccann, Jack Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mccann, Jack Approved 2018-07-20 2018-07-20
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Melton Football Club Incorporated Mccartney, Jay Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-14
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mccarty, Fletcher Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mccarty, Fletcher Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Sunraysia Football and Netball League North Ballarat City Football Club Mccarty, Lachlan Shane Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-01
North Ballarat City Football Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Mccarty, Lachlan Shane Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mcclure, Charlie Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mcclure, Charlie Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mcclure, Charlie Approved 2018-07-20 2018-07-20
Sebastopol Football Netball Club North Ballarat City Football Club Mcclure-Page, Zac Approved 2018-02-20 2018-04-19
Horsham District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mcculloch, Stephen Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-21
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcdonald, James Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcdonald, James Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mcdonald, Molly Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-27
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Mcdonald, Sam Approved 2018-02-28 2018-02-28
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcdougall, Aidan Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Redan Football Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Mcdougall, Sam Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-21
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Redan Football Netball Club Mcdougall, Sam Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-26
Darley Football Club Central Highlands Football League Mcegan, Jason Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Mceldrew, Darcy Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-16
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mcgannon, Wil Approved 2017-11-26 2017-12-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Redan Football Netball Club Mcgenniss-Destro, Thomas Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Mcgrath, Joshua Pending 2018-04-10  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Mcgrath, Nash Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-14
Ballarat Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Mcgrath, Nash Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Ballarat Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Mcgrath, Nash Approved 2018-07-19 2018-07-20
Melton Football Club Incorporated Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcgregor, Brock Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-30
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcguigan, Declyn Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcguire, Jude Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcguire, Jude Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Ballarat Football Netball Club North Ballarat City Football Club Mcgurk, Felix Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mcgurk, Liam Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-02
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Mchenry, Jai Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mcinerney, Braeden Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-07
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mcintosh, Noah Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckechnie, Tom Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mckenna, Matthew Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-04
Wimmera Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Mckenzie, Austin Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-23
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League East Point Football Netball Club Mckenzie, Brodie Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-23
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Mckenzie, Jeremiah Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-02
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Mckenzie, Jeremiah Approved 2017-04-06 2018-06-02
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckercher, Ethan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckercher, Ethan Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Mckinnon, Joseph Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-24
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Mckinnon, Joseph Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Hampden Football Netball League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mclaren, Ethan Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-01
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mclennan, Charli Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-20
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Mcleod, Ben Approved 2017-11-01 2018-04-06
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Ontario Mcmaster, James Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-26
East Point Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcmasters, Ethan Approved 2017-11-24 2017-11-24
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Point Football Netball Club Mcmasters, Ethan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-19
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mcmellon, Hunter Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mcmellon, Jett Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
East Point Football Netball Club North Central Football League Mcnicol, Kristian Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Mcqueen, Jake Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcqueen, Jake Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Medina, Ivan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Medwell, Jacob Approved 2017-11-07 2017-11-13
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Meguerditchian, Christian Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Meier, Jordan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Wimmera Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Mellington, Keegan Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
Darley Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melrose, Kayne Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Meyer, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Meyer, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Micallef, Derick Approved 2018-06-11 2018-06-14
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League Miles, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-22 2018-03-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Miles, Reece Approved 2017-11-28 2018-04-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Millar, Coby Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Millard, Dylan Pending 2018-07-05  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Aaron Cancelled 2018-04-05  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Aaron Cancelled 2018-06-30  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Aaron Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Aaron Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Aaron Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Aaron Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-28
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Aaron Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-06
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Aaron Approved 2018-07-13 2018-07-13
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Billy Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Billy Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Billy Approved 2018-07-13 2018-07-13
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Miller, Boston Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Miller, Georgia Cancelled 2018-06-15  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Jesse Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Jesse Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Jesse Approved 2018-07-13 2018-07-13
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-28
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Mitchell Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-06
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Mitchell Approved 2018-07-13 2018-07-13
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Mitchell Approved 2018-07-20 2018-07-20
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Melton Football Club Incorporated Missen, Brad Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Mitchell, Jiaya Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mitchell, Thomas Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mitchell, Thomas Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Darley Football Club Murray Football League Mitchell, Tyler Denied 2018-03-16 2018-03-20
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Moffat, Logan Approved 2017-09-07 2017-09-07
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Moffat, Logan Approved 2017-09-14 2017-09-14
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Molan, Alexander Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Molan, Alexander Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Monk, Harrison Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-27
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Monk, Nathan Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-23
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mookhoek, Tyler Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-30
Darley Football Club AFL Barwon Moore, Jack Approved 2018-04-28 2018-05-04
Sunraysia Football and Netball League East Point Football Netball Club Morrish, Adam Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-14
East Point Football Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Morrish, Adam Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Sunraysia Football and Netball League East Point Football Netball Club Morrish, Adam Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
East Point Football Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Morrish, Adam Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-07
Sunraysia Football and Netball League East Point Football Netball Club Morrish, Adam Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-15
Redan Football Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Morrish, Thomas Approved 2018-02-19 2018-04-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Morrison, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-26
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Morrow, Samuel Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Bendigo Football League Sunbury Football Netball Club Mott, Michael Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-17
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Muir, George Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Mullan, Rohan Pending 2018-07-05  
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Munt-Parizi, Laila Approved 2018-05-03 2018-06-24
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Munt-Parizi, Maya Approved 2018-05-03 2018-06-24
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Murley, Cooper Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Murphy, Brad Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-04
Bendigo Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Murphy, Harry Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Musgrove, Flynn Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-06
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Myers, Billy Approved 2018-01-28 2018-03-16
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Nash, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nash, Ned Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Neal, Darcy Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Nedelkovski, Zac Pending 2018-04-11  
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Nedelkovski, Zac Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-18
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Netherway, Brayden Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Neumann, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-05
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Neumann, Noah Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-05
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League New, Damon Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Newton, Justin Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-29
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nicholson, Nate Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nicholson, Nate Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Nolan, Daniel Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-27
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Norman, Peter Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Nunn, Leo Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Nutt, Daniel Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Darley Football Club O'Brien, Daniel Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club O'Brien, Dean Approved 2017-08-25 2017-08-25
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Brien, Jack Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Brien, Jack Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club O'Brien, Jarrod Approved 2017-08-25 2017-08-25
AFL Queensland East Point Football Netball Club O'Brien, Liam Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Queensland O'Brien, Liam Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
AFL Queensland East Point Football Netball Club O'Brien, Liam Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-19
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Brien, Liam Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
East Point Football Netball Club NAB AFL Under 16s Championships O'Brien, Liam Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-05
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Brien, Liam Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Queensland O'Brien, Liam Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
AFL Queensland East Point Football Netball Club O'Brien, Liam Approved 2018-06-29 2018-07-04
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Brien, Ted Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Brien, Ted Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP O'Connell, Joel Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-22
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League O'Connell, Matthew Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-23
Ballarat Football Netball Club Wimmera Football League O'Farrell, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-14
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Keefe, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Keefe, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
East Point Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Keefe, Nick Pending 2018-02-15  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club O'Loughlin, Jayden Pending 2018-07-05  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated O'Rourke, Jack Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated O'Rourke, Jack Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated O'Rourke, Jack Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated O'Rourke, Jack Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League O'Sullivan-Kirchner, Tyler Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-01
Sebastopol Football Netball Club North Ballarat City Football Club Oakley, Tynon Denied 2018-02-20 2018-02-22
Sebastopol Football Netball Club North Ballarat City Football Club Oakley, Tynon Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-06
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Oakley, Tynon Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Oakley, Tynon Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Bendigo Football League Sunbury Football Netball Club Oliaro, Jacob Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-19
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Oliver, Bayley Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Bendigo Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Oliver, James Approved 2018-06-02 2018-06-09
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Oliver, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Oliver, Nicholas Denied 2018-06-14 2018-06-19
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Oliver, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
AFL Barwon Sebastopol Football Netball Club Onley, Jack Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-15
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Orr, Mark Approved 2018-02-08 2018-03-16
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Ottavi, Joel Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-16
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Ottavi, Joel Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) East Point Football Netball Club Ottavi, Joel Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Owen, Jake Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-20
Melton Football Club Incorporated Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Owens, Brenton Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-29
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pacers, Anthony Approved 2018-06-27 2018-07-06
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Page, Michael Approved 2018-07-01 2018-07-02
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Page, Shane Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Palmer, Jesse Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-16
AFL East Point Football Netball Club Palmer, Jesse Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-19
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Palmer, Thomas Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Palmer, Thomas Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Palmer, Zane Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Palmer, Zane Approved 2018-07-12 2018-07-12
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Parente, Jack Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Parente, Jack Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Parente, Jack Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Parente, Jack Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Parkinson, Brandon Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Parkinson, Brandon Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Parkinson, Brandon Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Parkinson, Brandon Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Parkinson, Brandon Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Parkinson, Brandon Approved 2018-07-13 2018-07-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Parsons, Bailey Pending 2018-06-29  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Parsons, Bailey Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Parsons, Bailey Approved 2018-05-24 2018-06-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Parsons, Bailey Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-15
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Partington, Joshua Approved 2017-08-25 2017-08-25
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Partington, Joshua Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-01
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Patterson, Charles Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Darley Football Club Pattison, Jessee Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-07
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Payne, Brenton Approved 2017-11-17 2018-02-04
Old Scholars Football Association Ballarat Football Netball Club Peck, Damien Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-13
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Peck, Joseph Approved 2018-02-02 2018-03-27
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Peeters, Jack Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-04
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Pegg, Joshua Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Wimmera Football League Redan Football Netball Club Penny, Joshua Approved 2018-03-09 2018-04-09
Redan Football Netball Club Wimmera Football League Penny, Joshua Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Wimmera Football League Redan Football Netball Club Penny, Joshua Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-27
Redan Football Netball Club Wimmera Football League Penny, Joshua Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Darley Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pepi, Cooper Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-23
Ballarat Storm Junior Football Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Perkins, Deacon Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-09
Ballarat Football Netball Club Horsham District Football League Perkins, Deacon Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Horsham District Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Perkins, Deacon Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Ballarat Football Netball Club Horsham District Football League Perkins, Fraser Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Horsham District Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Perkins, Fraser Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Perks, Charlie Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-16
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Perry, Jackson Cancelled 2018-02-01  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club AFL Mackay Perry, Jackson Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Mount Clear Junior Football Club AFL Mackay Perry, Kane Pending 2018-04-06  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club AFL Mackay Perry, Rhys Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-20
Sebastopol Football Netball Club AFL Mackay Perry, Shaianne Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Wimmera Football League Peters, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-17
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Petrie, Clinton Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
AFL Ballarat Football Netball Club Petrie, Drew Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-27
Ballarat Football Netball Club MPNFL Petrie, Drew Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-21
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Peucker, William Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Phelps, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-17
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football Netball Club Phillips, Declan Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-28
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Phillips, Jai Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-07
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Phillips, Liam Cancelled 2018-04-05  
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Phillips, Liam Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Phillips, Liam Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Pike, Thomas Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-16
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Pilbeam, Jack Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Pink, Brody Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Pitts, Caelan Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Pitts, Jarryn Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-26
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pitts, Jarryn Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-16
Wimmera Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Pizzoni, Nick Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-26
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Plover, Brodie Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-22
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Poland, Matthew Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-06
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Polkinghorne, Jake Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Polkinghorne, Jake Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Polkinghorne, Riley Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-16
Ballarat Football Netball Club Peel DFDC Polson, Luke Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-23
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Pope, William Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-19
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Popple, Mackenzie Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Popple, Mackenzie Approved 2018-05-28 2018-05-28
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Popple, Mackenzie Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Darley Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Portelli, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-24
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Porter, Rylan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Postlethwaite, Kyle Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Powell, Jack Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-12
Ballarat Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Prendergast, Austen Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-27
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Prendergast, Lawson Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Presnell, Thomas Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Price, James Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-10
East Point Football Netball Club Melton South Football Netball Club Price, Zacchary Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-20
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pring, Nathan Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Pritchard, Dougal Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Pritchard, Hamish Pending 2018-03-01  
North Central Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Prockter, Christopher Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Purcell, Gregory Approved 2018-05-24 2018-06-02
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Pye, Trent Denied 2018-02-22 2018-03-02
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Pye, Trent Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Quick, Jamie Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Quick, Jamie Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Quick, Jamie Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Quick, Jamie Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rajesh, Siddharth Approved 2017-09-18 2017-09-21
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rajesh, Siddharth Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rajesh, Siddharth Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rajesh, Siddharth Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rajesh, Siddharth Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Ranie, Bradley Pending 2018-02-22  
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Ranie, Bradley Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Ranieri, Riely Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-16
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ransom, Zachary Approved 2018-04-27 2018-05-04
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Rattley, Rylan Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Rattya, Joel Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-09
Eastern Football League (EFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Ray, Farren Approved 2018-02-15 2018-04-16
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Redmond, Deejay Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-21
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rees, Riley Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rees, Riley Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Reeves, Daniel Approved 2018-05-18 2018-06-14
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Reid, Brodie Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-05
Bendigo Junior Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Reid, Cameron Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darley Football Club Reid, Dylan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reid, Dylan Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Reid, William Jack Barnaby Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Reid, William Jack Barnaby Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Reid, William Jack Barnaby Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League East Point Football Netball Club Reinehr, Austin Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-20
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reinehr, Austin Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reinehr, Austin Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Renfree, Ned Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Renfree, Ned Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Renton, David Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-16
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Reynolds, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Ballarat Football Netball Club Tasmanian State League (TSL) Reynolds, Micah Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Darley Football Club Reynolds, Nash Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-29
Darley Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rhodes, Cooper Approved 2016-03-02 2018-04-12
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ribbons, Alynta-Kerry Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-16
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Ribbons, Kowen Approved 2018-02-19 2018-04-29
Wimmera Football League Darley Football Club Richards, Cody Pending 2018-05-23  
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Richards, Jack Approved 2017-09-18 2017-09-19
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Richards, Jack Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Richards, Jack Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Richards, Joel Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-19
Melton Football Club Incorporated Central Highlands Football League Richie, Brody Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-03
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Riding, Jack Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Riding, Jack Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Rieniets, James Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Rieniets, James Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Rieniets, James Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Mininera and District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Rinaldi, Ashley Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-06
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ringin, Justin Approved 2017-12-21 2018-01-04
East Point Football Netball Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Ringin, Matthew Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-17
Redan Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Riordan, Brenton Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rippon, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-06
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rivers, Max Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rivers, Max Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Roberts, Jessica Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Roberts, Lauren Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Robertson, Dylan Pending 2018-06-25  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Robertson, Trent Approved 2018-04-05 2018-05-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Robinson, Alexander Approved 2018-03-18 2018-04-09
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Robinson, Campbell Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Robinson, Mikayla Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-26
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Robinson, Sean Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Robson, Joshua Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-05
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Robson, Scott Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-29
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Darley Football Club Rodda, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-06
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Rodda, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Rodgers, Kyle Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Romeril, Matthew Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Romeril, Sam Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ross, Henry Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ross, Henry Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Ross, John Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-16
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Point Football Netball Club Rotumah-Onus, Mickitja Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-17
Wimmera Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Russell, Alex Pending 2018-06-01  
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Russell, Devlin Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ryan, Bailey Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ryan, Bailey Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ryan, Bailey Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ryan, Gareth Cancelled 2018-06-22  
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ryan, Gareth Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Ryan, Glenn Approved 2017-02-02 2018-02-13
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Sagnol, Jordan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Sunbury Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Said, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-30 2018-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Salmon, Cody Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-21
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sammut, Anthony Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-11
Ballarat Football League Redan Football Netball Club Sandford, Matthew Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sardo, Jamie Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sardo, Nick Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sardo, Nick Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
East Point Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Sargent, Joshua Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Savige, Jack Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-02
AFL Cairns North Ballarat City Football Club Scally, Samuel Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-04
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schaper, Matthew Approved 2017-09-18 2017-09-21
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schaper, Matthew Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schaper, Matthew Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Schembri, Cordell Approved 2018-06-02 2018-06-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Schembri, Cordell Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Schembri, Cordell Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Schembri, Tereik Pending 2018-06-15  
Redan Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Schnerring, Tom Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Schnerring, Tom Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Schultz, Nathan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-21
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Schultz, Nathan Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Ellinbank & District Football League Melton Football Club Incorporated Schulz, Rhys Denied 2018-02-21 2018-02-24
Southern Football Netball League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Schwarzenberg, Alex Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-20
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League North Ballarat City Football Club Sclanders, James Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-08
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League North Ballarat City Football Club Sclanders, James Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Scoble, Max Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Scoble, Max Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Scoble, Max Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Scoble, Max Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Scoble, Max Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Scoble, Max Approved 2018-07-19 2018-07-19
Darley Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Scotland, Heath Denied 2018-03-21 2018-03-22
Darley Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Scotland, Heath Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-15
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Severino, Emily Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Melton Football Club Incorporated Melton South Football Netball Club Sharp, Dillon Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-07
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sharp, Harry Approved 2017-09-13 2017-09-19
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sharp, Harry Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sharp, Harry Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sharp, Harry Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Shaw, Callum Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Darley Football Club Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Shea, Alan Approved 2017-07-07 2018-05-23
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Shea, Alan Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Golden Rivers Football League Shea, Noah Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-05
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sheahan, James Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Ballarat Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shearer, Ged Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-04
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Sheppard, Lachlan Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-06
Farrer Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Sheridan, Alex Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-17
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sherlock, Scott Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
Sunbury Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Short, Adam Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-01
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Sicily, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-09 2018-04-21
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Simpson, Aidan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Simpson, Callum Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simpson, George Approved 2017-09-18 2017-09-21
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simpson, George Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simpson, George Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simpson, George Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simpson, George Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
Melton Football Club Incorporated Geelong and District Football League Simpson, Jack Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Geelong and District Football League Melton Football Club Incorporated Simpson, Jack Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-23
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Simpson, Jarrad Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simpson, Padraic Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simpson, Padraic Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Simpson, Patrick Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Sissons, Kyle Pending 2018-02-01  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Skenderis, Koby Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-17
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Skene, Harry Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Skewes-Clinton, Jovie Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-26
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Skontra, Matthew Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Bendigo Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Skontra, Shane Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-22
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Slater, Geordy Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Sleight, Dale Pending 2018-04-15  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Sleight, Ross Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Sliwa, Dominic Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-04
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Smith , Darren Approved 2018-06-23 2018-07-03
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Callum Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Callum Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Smith, Connor Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-05
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Smith, Josh Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
Melton South Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Steven Approved 2018-05-28 2018-06-01
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Smith, Zachary Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-16
Darley Football Club Melton South Football Netball Club Smith-Bye, Matthew Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-22
Melton Football Club Incorporated Geelong and District Football League Sneddon, Brayden Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-22
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Soloman, Alonzo Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-27
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Soloman, Alonzo Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Soloman, Alonzo Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Soloman, Mako Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-28
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Wimmera Football League Somers, Robert Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sorraghan, Joshua Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Souter, Brodie Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Souter, Brodie Denied 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Souter, Brodie Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-27
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Sparrow, Campbell Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Speight, Benjamin Pending 2018-03-06  
VFL & TAC CUP Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Speight, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-14 2018-03-13
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Speight, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
Colac & District Football & Netball League North Ballarat City Football Club Speirs, Timothy Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Spence, Jacob Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Spiteri, Lachlan Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-05
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Spratling, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-21
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Spry, Caitlyn Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Squires, Wyatt Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Squires, Wyatt Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Stalker, Corey Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Stalker, Eddy Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-28
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Steenhuis, Tom Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Steenhuis, Tom Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Redan Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Steggall, Fraser Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stephenson, Bryce Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stephenson, Bryce Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
North Ballarat City Football Club Redan Football Netball Club Stephenson, Patrick Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Ballarat Football Netball Club King Island Football Association Stepnell, Charlie Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-22
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Stevens, Dyson Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-06
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stevens, Nicholas Approved 2017-09-13 2017-09-19
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stevens, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
East Point Football Netball Club NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Stevens, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-21
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Stevens, Will Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Stevens, Will Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Stevens, Will Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Stewart, Nathan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-18
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Stewart, Nathan Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Stewart, Nathan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Stewart, Nathan Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Stewart, Nathan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Stewart, Nathan Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-15
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Stewart, Nathan Approved 2018-07-07 2018-07-09
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Stewart, Nathan Approved 2018-07-18 2018-07-20
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Stokes, James Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Storey, Lachlan Denied 2018-03-25 2018-03-26
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Storey, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-20
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Storey, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-17 2018-05-08
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Redan Football Netball Club Studd, Taj Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-23
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stuhldreier, Nicholas Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Sullivan, Matthew Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-16
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Sutcliffe, Nathan Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-21
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sutcliffe, Nathan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sutcliffe, Nathan Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sutherland, Adam Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-25
Ballarat Football Netball Club King Island Football Association Sutton, Charlie Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-24
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club North Ballarat City Football Club Svanosio, Archie Pending 2018-04-18  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club North Ballarat City Football Club Svanosio, Noah Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Syme, Jake Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-07
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Syme, Jake Approved 2018-07-13 2018-07-13
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Syme, Jake Approved 2018-07-19 2018-07-19
Redan Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Tabbitt, Connor Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-09
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Taffe, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-22
Hampden Football Netball League North Ballarat City Football Club Talbot, Dylan Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Talbot, William Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Tanner, Ayden Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-19
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tanner, Jayven Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tanner, Jayven Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Taranto, Patrick Approved 2017-11-09 2018-04-04
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tarczon, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-31
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Tate, Oliver Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-21
Sunbury Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Tatnell, Bailey Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Tayler, Winifred Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mount Clear Junior Football Club Taylor, Beau Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Taylor, Jackson Approved 2018-06-28 2018-07-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Taylor, Joshua Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-01
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Taylor, Joshua Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Taylor, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Taylor, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Taylor, Lachlan Approved 2018-07-12 2018-07-12
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Taylor, Logan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Taylor, Logan Denied 2018-05-04 2018-05-10
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Taylor, Logan Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Taylor, Logan Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Taylor, Logan Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Taylor, Logan Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Taylor, Logan Approved 2018-07-13 2018-07-13
Redan Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tebble, Ethan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Redan Football Netball Club Tengende, Tawanda Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-03
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Cairns Thacker, Mathew Pending 2018-06-15  
Darley Football Club AFL Cairns Thacker, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Theo, Riley Pending 2018-07-05  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Thewma, Ethan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thomas, Callan Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-19
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Thompson, Tyrese Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-20
Ballarat Football League Redan Football Netball Club Thomson, Blake Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-09
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Thornton, Jack Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-11
Goulburn Valley Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Thyer, Cameron Pending 2018-06-30  
Golden Rivers Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Tibbles, Ethan Approved 2018-02-02 2018-04-20
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tickner, Will Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Tigchelaar, Jack Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Tilley, Marcus Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Timms, Luke Denied 2018-03-08 2018-03-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Timms, Luke Denied 2018-03-26 2018-03-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Timms, Luke Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
East Point Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tipper, Ben Pending 2018-03-19  
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Tirkkonen, Travis Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Tomac, Adam Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Tomac, Adam Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-06
South West District Football Netball League East Point Football Netball Club Tonissen, Joseph Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-25
East Point Football Netball Club North Ballarat City Football Club Toose, Fletcher Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-01
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Toose, Fletcher Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Topui, Viliami Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) East Point Football Netball Club Tranter, Delroy Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-21
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tranter, Delroy Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tranter, Delroy Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Darley Football Club Central Highlands Football League Trask , Aaron Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Darley Football Club Central Highlands Football League Trask, Kye Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Travisson Heafield, Ulfur Anthony Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Travisson Heafield, Ymir Hugh Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Trethowan, Ethan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-06-01
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Treweek, Angus Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-07
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Treweek, Max Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-14
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Trigg, Hugh Approved 2018-02-20 2018-04-20
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Trigg, Hugh Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Trigg, Hugh Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Troon, Nelson Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Troon, Nelson Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Ballarat Football Netball Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Troughton, Max Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-13
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tuddenham, Patrick Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tuddenham, Patrick Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Tuohy, Angus Jay Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Tuohy, Jack Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
North Ballarat City Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Turnbull, Denni Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-05
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Turner, Bill Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Turner, Bill Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Turner, Brody Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
North Ballarat City Football Club Redan Football Netball Club Tyndall, Joe Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Vallance, Ambrose Approved 2017-11-25 2018-03-04
Sunbury Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Valles, Grant Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Valpied, Frederick Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Valpied, Frederick Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) North Ballarat City Football Club Van De Velde, Lucas Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
North Ballarat City Football Club South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Van De Velde, Lucas Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
East Point Football Netball Club Horsham District Football League Van Dyk, Joe Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-26
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Van Dyken, Damon Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-12
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Van Leth, Trae Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Van Leth, Trae Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
East Point Football Netball Club Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Vance, Nash Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-26
AFL Barwon Darley Football Club Vassallo, Luke Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vincent, Zeb Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vincent, Zeb Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Eastern Football League (EFL) Viojo-Rainbow, Dillon Approved 2018-03-30 2018-06-25
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Wachter, Mia Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Waight, Ryan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-03-16
Redan Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Wain, Joshua Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-29
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Wakefield, Rory Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Waldie, Bayden Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-10
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Wall, Jonty Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-13
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wallace, Nathan Approved 2017-11-26 2018-03-22
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Walsh, Jackson Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-03
Darley Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Walsh, Rielly Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Walton, Jordy Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Walton, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Walton, Tom Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ward, Brodie Approved 2017-09-07 2017-09-07
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ward, Brodie Approved 2017-09-14 2017-09-14
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ward, Brodie Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ward, Brodie Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ward, Brodie Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ward, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ward, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Warner, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Warner, Mitchell Approved 2018-07-12 2018-07-12
Melton South Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Watkins, Jack Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-21
Melton South Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Watkins, Lachlan Approved 2018-07-10 2018-07-11
Redan Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Watson, Daniel Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-03
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Way, Aaron Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Way, Nathan Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Webber, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-06
Redan Football Netball Club Wimmera Football League Webster, Josh Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-24
Central Highlands Football League Melton Football Club Incorporated Wells, Brandon Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-25
East Point Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Welsh, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Darley Football Club AFL Barwon Welton, Joshua Approved 2018-03-04 2018-04-11
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Wenn, Dempsey Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
North Ballarat City Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wenn, Ronin Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Bendigo Football League Sunbury Football Netball Club Werner, Thomas Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-05
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Werner, Thomas Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Sunbury Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Werner, Thomas Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wheelahan, Jacob Approved 2018-02-03 2018-03-16
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc North Ballarat City Football Club Wheelahan, Zac Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-14
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club White, Jaylan Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Melton Football Club Incorporated WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Whitehand, Jai Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) East Point Football Netball Club Whittaker, Brad Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-01
Riverina Football League East Point Football Netball Club Whyman, Edward Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-20
Hunter Junior AFL Sebastopol Football Netball Club Wickson, Harry Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Wijbenga, Aiden Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Wilcox, Brendan Pending 2018-02-04  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Wilde, Hudson Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-02
Melton Football Club Incorporated WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wilde, Hudson Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wilde, Hudson Approved 2018-07-13 2018-07-13
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wilde, Hudson Approved 2018-07-19 2018-07-19
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Wilkinson, Jacob Approved 2018-02-07 2018-04-16
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Wilkinson, Samuel Approved 2018-02-07 2018-05-31
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Redan Football Netball Club Williams, Lauchlan Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-16
Northern Football Netball League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Willitts, Aaron Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-20
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Willitts, Aaron Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Willowhite, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-23
Redan Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Willox, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Wills, Joshua Denied 2018-04-23 2018-04-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Wilson, Brodie Denied 2018-02-16 2018-02-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Wilson, Brodie Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Wilson, Leigh Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wilson, Max Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wilson, Max Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Wilson, Riley Pending 2018-07-05  
East Point Football Netball Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Wolterman, Maddy Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Wood, Ben Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-13
North Ballarat City Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wood, Grace Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-15
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wood, Liam Approved 2017-09-18 2017-09-21
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wood, Liam Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wood, Liam Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Wood, Scott Approved 2017-11-03 2018-02-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wootton, Oscar Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wootton, Oscar Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Hampden Football Netball League Ballarat Football Netball Club Wormald, Ben Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Wren, Josh Approved 2018-02-27 2018-05-04
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wright, Brady Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wright, Brady Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sunbury Football Netball Club Wright, Matthew Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-18
East Point Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Yoa, Bapel Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-26
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games York, Ethan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games York, Ethan Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League York, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-16
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Young, Bailey Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Young, Bailey Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
North Ballarat City Football Club Mininera and District Football League Young, Kallen Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-06
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Zampatti, Bailey Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Zampatti, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-03
North Ballarat City Football Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Zuecker, Dylan Denied 2018-04-03 2018-04-06