Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Sale and District Junior Football Association Toora Football Netball Club Abernethy, Matthew Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-27
Toora Football Netball Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Abernethy, Matthew Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-11
South East Football Netball League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Airdrie, Kane Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-07
Foster Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Aldersea, Jack Approved 2017-02-09 2017-04-06
South East Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Allan, Martin Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-19
Gippsland League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Ammon, Brandon Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-21
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Andreopoulos, Luca Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-19
South East Football Netball League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Angelopoulos , George Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Foster Football Club Angwin, Bailey Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-13
Foster Football Club Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Angwin, Bailey Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-20
Toora Football Netball Club Foster Football Club Angwin, Dylan B Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Armstrong, Lewis Pending 2017-03-15  
Mid Gippsland Football League DWWWW Football Club Arter, Jayden Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-19
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Aveling-Burston, Patrick Approved 2017-03-10 2017-05-22
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club DWWWW Football Club Bacon, Bailey Approved 2017-04-16 2017-04-16
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club DWWWW Football Club Bacon, Tyler Approved 2017-04-16 2017-04-16
Alberton Football Netball League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Bacon, Tyler Approved 2017-03-17 2017-04-16
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Tasmanian State League (TSL) Baker, Kailem Approved 2017-02-04 2017-02-14
DWWWW Football Club Southern Football Netball League Batson, Daniel Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-18
Picola and District Football Netball League Fish Creek Football Club Batten, Charles Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gippsland League Battersby, Jayden Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-03
Foster Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Beames, Michael Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Beaumont, Cody Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-11
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Beaumont, Cody Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-18
Ovens & Murray Football League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Beaumont, Jayden Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-11
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Beaumont, Jayden Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-18
DWWWW Football Club Omeo District Football Netball League Becker, Damien Approved 2017-03-25 2017-04-08
DWWWW Football Club Omeo District Football Netball League Becker, Josh Approved 2017-03-25 2017-04-22
DWWWW Football Club Omeo District Football Netball League Becker, Shaun Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-15
Alberton Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Bergles, Kael Approved 2016-11-24 2017-01-22
Fish Creek Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Berryman , Kade Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Fish Creek Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Berryman, Darcy Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Fish Creek Football Club Berryman, Darcy Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Biemans, Leigh Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-30
Nepean Football Netball League Tarwin Football Club Black, Heath Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Foster Football Club Bogdan, Sheldon Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-14
Foster Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Bogdan, Sheldon Approved 2017-04-16 2017-04-16
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Tarwin Football Club Borne, Luke Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-19
Foster Football Club Peninsula Football Netball League Bowden, Brent Approved 2016-11-05 2017-02-12
Fish Creek Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Bowron, Toby Pending 2017-03-15  
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Boyd , Billy Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-16
Foster Football Club Peninsula Football Netball League Brabant, Louis Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-13
Foster Football Club Fish Creek Football Club Bradbury, Lewis Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tarwin Football Club Breakwell, Mark Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-08
Tarwin Football Club Southern Football Netball League Brennan, Gabe Approved 2016-11-30 2017-03-14
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Brewer, Archie Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-20
Foster Football Club Toora Football Netball Club Brewer, Kian Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-31
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Brewer, Tige Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Bright, Oscar Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Bright, Sam Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Bright, Zak Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-11
Ongerup Football Association Tarwin Football Club Brooks, Jayden Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-10
Tarwin Football Club Ongerup Football Association Brooks, Jayden Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-16
Fish Creek Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Brooks, Joe Approved 2017-02-07 2017-03-15
Tarwin Football Club Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Brown, Jordan Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Toora Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brown, Matthew Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-10
Southern Football Netball League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Brown, Nathan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Buckland, Lucas Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-21
AFL Canberra Fish Creek Football Club Buckland, Sean Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-13
Fish Creek Football Club AFL Canberra Buckland, Sean Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
AFL Canberra Fish Creek Football Club Buckland, Sean Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-12
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Burgess, Benjamin Pending 2017-03-15  
Frankston and District Junior Football League Foster Football Club Burrowes, Zac Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-13
Foster Football Club Frankston and District Junior Football League Burrowes, Zac Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-23
Frankston and District Junior Football League Foster Football Club Burrowes, Zac Approved 2017-04-23 2017-05-02
Foster Football Club Frankston and District Junior Football League Burrowes, Zac Approved 2017-05-06 2017-05-06
Ellinbank & District Football League Foster Football Club Burrows, Glen Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-20
Foster Football Club Fish Creek Football Club Busuttil, Brandon Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-28
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Butinar, Cooper Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-05
Tarwin Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Butler, Jace Denied 2017-02-27 2017-03-07
Tarwin Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Butler, Jace Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-30
DWWWW Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Buttigieg-Clarke, Bryce Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
DWWWW Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Buttigieg-Clarke, Chris Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
DWWWW Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Buttigieg-Clarke, Shaun Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-29
Fish Creek Football Club DWWWW Football Club Byers, Kieren Approved 2017-02-12 2017-03-03
DWWWW Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Byers, Kieren Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
Tarwin Football Club Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Byrnes, Brenton Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-26
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Cafarella, Scott Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-28
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Tarwin Football Club Cahir, Joel Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-06
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Callcott, Oliver Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-04
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Cameron, Archie Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Cameron, Indie Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-10
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Cameron, Jake Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-23
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Cameron, Taya Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-10
Mid Gippsland Football League Foster Football Club Campbell, Benjamin Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-11
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gippsland League Cann, Jamie Denied 2017-03-17 2017-03-25
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Tarwin Football Club Carmody, Thomas Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Toora Football Netball Club Fish Creek Football Club Cartledge, Robert Pending 2017-05-12  
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Cary, Brodie Pending 2017-03-15  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Cary, Brodie Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-21
Foster Football Club Toora Football Netball Club Cashmore, Fergus Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-30
Foster Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Chaseling, Shaun Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-10
Northern Football League (NFL) Foster Football Club Chaseling, Shaun Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-14
Foster Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Chaseling, Shaun Approved 2017-04-15 2017-04-19
South East Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Cherry, Ben Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-27
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Chigwidden, Alexander Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Fish Creek Football Club Gippsland League Clark, Elii Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Foster Football Club Peninsula Football Netball League Clark, Matthew Approved 2016-11-05 2017-03-21
Foster Football Club Football Netball East Gippsland Clearihan-Jervies, Dalton Approved 2017-05-13 2017-05-17
Eastern Football League (EFL) Fish Creek Football Club Coates, Blaine Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-15
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Cocksedge, Tyler Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Nepean Football Netball League Foster Football Club Coelli, Peter Approved 2017-02-09 2017-03-09
Foster Football Club Nepean Football Netball League Coffey, Jake Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
Nepean Football Netball League Foster Football Club Cook, James Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-18
DWWWW Football Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Cook, Zacharie Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Foster Football Club Alberton Football Netball League Cooke, Michael Pending 2016-11-30  
DWWWW Football Club Southern Football Netball League Corrie, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-07
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Cowell, Bayleigh Approved 2017-03-10 2017-04-20
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Craddock, Cameron Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
DWWWW Football Club Omeo District Football Netball League Crapper, Jack Approved 2017-03-06 2017-04-03
Toora Football Netball Club Ravensthorpe & Districts Football Association Cripps, Morgan Approved 2017-04-05 2017-05-22
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Cumming, Taite Pending 2017-03-10  
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Daldy, Noah Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Daldy, Sam Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Daldy, Tai Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
South East Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Daoud, Mehdi Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-17
Foster Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Davies, Jarrod Pending 2017-03-24  
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Davis, Jasper Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-20
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Davy, Jedd Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-21
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Foster Football Club Davy, Khy Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Davy, Khy Denied 2017-04-18 2017-04-20
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Davy, Khy Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Davy, Khy Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-21
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Foster Football Club Davy, Khy Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Dean, Angus Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-31
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Degraaf, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-29
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Delaney, Toby Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Denbrok, Blake Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-10
Fish Creek Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Denbrok, Joshua Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-18
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Southern Football Netball League Dillon, Brendan Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Mid Gippsland Football League Tarwin Football Club Dobson, Todd Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-27
DWWWW Football Club Gippsland League Doran, Benjamin Denied 2017-03-30 2017-04-04
Fish Creek Football Club DWWWW Football Club Dorling, Kairon Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-22
Fish Creek Football Club DWWWW Football Club Dorling, Shane Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-22
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dormans, Max Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Duursma, Willem Denied 2017-03-15 2017-03-21
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Duursma, Willem Denied 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Duursma, Willem Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Foster Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Duursma, Xavier Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-08
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Duursma, Zane Denied 2017-03-15 2017-03-21
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Duursma, Zane Denied 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Duursma, Zane Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Foster Football Club Duursma, Zane Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Foster Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Eales, Michael Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-03
Southern Football League (SA) Fish Creek Football Club Edgar, Dylan Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Edgelow, Wilkie Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
South East Football Netball League Tarwin Football Club Edtmaier, Jason Approved 2017-02-15 2017-03-09
Tarwin Football Club South East Football Netball League Edtmaier, Jason Denied 2017-03-10 2017-03-19
Tarwin Football Club South East Football Netball League Edtmaier, Jason Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-30
Tarwin Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ellen, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-31
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Eyers, Kyle Approved 2017-03-17 2017-04-15
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club DWWWW Football Club Eyers, Kyle Approved 2017-04-16 2017-04-16
South East Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Fabris, Adam Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-19
South East Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Fakos, Luke Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-09
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Falls, Lucy Pending 2017-03-10  
Tarwin Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Farrell, Hayden Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-02
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Tarwin Football Club Feild, Daniel Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-28
AFL Townsville Tarwin Football Club Findlay, Lachlan Cancelled 2017-04-08  
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Fisher, Jack Approved 2017-03-17 2017-04-12
Fish Creek Football Club Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Flanders, Jack Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Fish Creek Football Club Gippsland League Flanders, Sam Pending 2017-04-18  
AFL Queensland Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Fletcher, Daniel Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Southern Football Netball League Foster Football Club Foster, Shane Denied 2012-02-03 2017-04-20
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Fulkerson, Louis Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
AFL Townsville Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Furphy, Dale Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-15
Fish Creek Football Club South East Football Netball League Fusinato, Thomas Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-30
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Gale, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-31
Southern Football Netball League Foster Football Club Galle, Luke Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-20
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Gardiner, Ethan Pending 2017-03-15  
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Garlick, Caeleb Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-21
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Garlick, Harrison Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-21
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Gay, Jack Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-01
North Gippsland Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Gay, Jack Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Toora Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Gay, Jack Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-27
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gee, Daniel Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-16
South East Football Netball League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gee, Jayden Denied 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
South East Football Netball League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gee, Jayden Approved 2017-02-05 2017-03-22
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Gerretzen, Cody Approved 2017-03-10 2017-04-20
AFL Sydney Tarwin Football Club Giles, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Foster Football Club Globan, Luke Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-02
Fish Creek Football Club Central Highlands Football League Goss, Toby Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-29
Gippsland League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Gourlay, Jye Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-31
Murray Football League Foster Football Club Gread, Troy Approved 2017-02-09 2017-03-09
Peninsula Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Greeley, Jake Approved 2017-05-08 2017-05-12
Tarwin Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Green, Ben Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-20
Foster Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Grylls, Adrian Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-16
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Guymer, Ashlin Pending 2017-03-10  
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Southern Football Netball League Hanily, Daniel Approved 2017-04-24 2017-05-05
DWWWW Football Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Hanning, Cohan Denied 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
DWWWW Football Club Traralgon & District Junior Football League Hanning, Cohan Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-22
DWWWW Football Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Hanning, Cohan Denied 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Hanrahan, Benjiman Pending 2017-03-15  
Ellinbank & District Football League Foster Football Club Hansch, Reece Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-11
Fish Creek Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Harding, Angus Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-07
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Fish Creek Football Club Harding, Angus Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Harvey, Rueben Pending 2017-04-14  
DWWWW Football Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Harvey, Rueben Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-22
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Harvey, Rueben Denied 2017-04-29 2017-05-01
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Harvey, Rueben Denied 2017-05-03 2017-05-04
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Harvey, Rueben Denied 2017-05-15 2017-05-18
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Harvey, Wynn Pending 2017-04-14  
DWWWW Football Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Harvey, Wynn Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-22
Foster Football Club Gippsland League Hector, Tim Denied 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
DWWWW Football Club Omeo District Football Netball League Henderson, Owen Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-15
Toora Football Netball Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Hewson, Riley Denied 2017-03-15 2017-03-18
Toora Football Netball Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Hewson, Riley Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Toora Football Netball Club Nepean Football Netball League Hilder, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-13
Nepean Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Hilder, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-17
Ellinbank & District Football League Toora Football Netball Club Hobson, Callum Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-21
Toora Football Netball Club AFL Sydney Hoch, Teejay Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-27
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Holland, Sam Pending 2017-03-28  
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Hoppner, Harley Denied 2017-03-06 2017-03-09
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Hoppner, Harley Denied 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Hoppner, Harley Denied 2017-03-16 2017-03-23
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Hoppner, Harley Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Gippsland League Horvath, Sam Approved 2017-03-16 2017-04-05
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Gippsland League Horvath, William Approved 2017-03-16 2017-04-04
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition House, Toby Pending 2017-03-15  
Western Australian Amateur Football League DWWWW Football Club Howie, Andrew Pending 2017-04-30  
Goldfields Football League DWWWW Football Club Howie, Andrew Approved 2017-04-30 2017-05-13
Gippsland League Toora Football Netball Club Hume, Jack Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Toora Football Netball Club Gippsland League Hume, Jack Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-24
Toora Football Netball Club Nepean Football Netball League Ireland, Lachlan Cancelled 2017-04-26  
Frankston and District Junior Football League DWWWW Football Club Jackson, Beau Approved 2016-05-07 2017-05-03
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition James, Kashen Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-25
Southern Football Netball League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club James, Shaun Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-20
Peninsula Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Jaroszczuk, Richard Approved 2016-11-18 2016-11-29
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Jenkin, Thomas Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-20
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Jenkins, Cory Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-02
Mid Gippsland Football League Toora Football Netball Club Jenkins, Wellesley Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Jones, Lucas Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Southern Football Netball League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Josic, Mladen Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-18
Tarwin Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Keily, Luke Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-27
Tarwin Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Keily, Tom Approved 2016-02-24 2017-04-01
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Tarwin Football Club Kennedy, Alexander Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Fish Creek Football Club DWWWW Football Club Kennedy, Brendan Approved 2016-05-31 2017-04-30
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kennedy-Watterson, Jasper Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Foster Football Club Kennet, Barry Pending 2017-05-18  
Northern Football League (NFL) Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Kere, Colton Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-20
Peninsula Football Netball League Foster Football Club King, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
DWWWW Football Club Southern Football Netball League Knox, William Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Fish Creek Football Club Southern Football Netball League Kreymborg, Matthew Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-16
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Gippsland League Krohn, Connor Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Kruger, Hunter Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Sale and District Junior Football Association Foster Football Club Kuhnell, Jayke Denied 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Tarwin Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Kyriacou, Chris Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-31
Fish Creek Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Laaks, Timothy Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-28
Ellinbank & District Football League DWWWW Football Club Lamb, Zeke Approved 2017-05-08 2017-05-13
DWWWW Football Club South East Football Netball League Lamont, Jordy Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-21
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Northern Tasmanian Football Association Laskey, Jakob Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-28
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Lavarda, Ryan Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-07
Mid Gippsland Football League Tarwin Football Club Lecchino, Nick Approved 2017-02-15 2017-03-27
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Lee, Ethan Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-19
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Lemchens, Oliver Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-28
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Lemchens, Royce Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-28
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Lewis, Jaxon Pending 2017-03-15  
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Lewis, Reghan Pending 2017-03-15  
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Lewis, Zayne Pending 2017-03-15  
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Lidstone, Leevi Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
AFL Mackay Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Lipp, Kurt Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Lockett, Alex Denied 2017-02-07 2017-02-07
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Lomax, Angus Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-18
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Lomax, Flynn Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-18
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Lonsdale, Tim Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-20
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Foster Football Club Lush, David Approved 2017-02-09 2017-03-09
Toora Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Lysk, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-28
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Mackenzie, George Pending 2017-03-10  
South East Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Mackenzie, Lucas K Approved 2016-11-30 2017-03-03
Fish Creek Football Club Southern Football Netball League Mackie, Todd Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-03
Fish Creek Football Club Alberton Football Netball League Macri, Jasper Pending 2016-11-30  
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Maher, Lewis W Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-24
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Gippsland League Mancarella, Douglas Denied 2017-03-17 2017-03-18
Colac & District Football & Netball League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club March, Dale Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-12
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Marr, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
DWWWW Football Club Southern Football Netball League Marriott, Justin Approved 2016-11-22 2016-11-30
DWWWW Football Club Southern Football Netball League Marriott, Ryan Approved 2017-02-15 2017-03-06
Foster Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Martin, Andrew Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
DWWWW Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mason, Beau Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Mattern, Jack Denied 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
DWWWW Football Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Mattern, Jack Denied 2017-03-16 2017-03-23
DWWWW Football Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Mattern, Jack Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-17
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Mattern, Tom Denied 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
DWWWW Football Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Mattern, Tom Denied 2017-03-16 2017-03-23
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Mattern, Tom Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Fish Creek Football Club Southern Football Netball League Mccallum, Isaac Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-01
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Mcdermott, Thomas Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-14
Fish Creek Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Mcgannon, Matthew Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-14
Fish Creek Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcgrath, Blake Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-12
Toora Football Netball Club AFL Sydney Mcgrath, Bradley Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-26
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Mcinnes, Angus Pending 2017-03-10  
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Mcinnes-Griffiths, Mary Pending 2017-03-10  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition DWWWW Football Club Mckay, Christopher Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-16
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Mckean, David Denied 2016-11-29 2016-12-01
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Mckean, David Denied 2017-02-09 2017-02-12
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Mckean, David Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-01
South East Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Mckenzie, Cameron Approved 2017-02-12 2017-03-10
Nepean Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Mclean, Benjamin Pending 2017-04-26  
South East Football Netball League Tarwin Football Club Mclean, Kevin Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-29
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Mcmillan, Jake Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-14
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club DWWWW Football Club Mcrae, Izack Approved 2017-04-16 2017-04-16
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Mcrae, Zac Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-10
South East Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Mentiplay, John Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-17
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Merino, Dominic Pending 2017-03-15  
North Gippsland Football Netball League Tarwin Football Club Miller, Jack Denied 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
South East Football Netball League Tarwin Football Club Millman, Caleb Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-05
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Mitchell, Toby Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gippsland League Monaghan, James Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-23
Foster Football Club Peninsula Football Netball League Moor, Rhett Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-24
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Moore, Archie Approved 2017-03-10 2017-04-21
Alberton Football Netball League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Murphy, Shem Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Murphy, Zack Approved 2017-04-16 2017-04-19
DWWWW Football Club Traralgon & District Junior Football League Murphy, Zack Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
DWWWW Football Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Murphy, Zack Denied 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Eastern Football League (EFL) Tarwin Football Club Murray, Andrew Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-31
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Foster Football Club Napier, Kaedyn Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Foster Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Napier, Kaedyn Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-19
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Newton, Kurt Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-06
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Nicoll , George Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
DWWWW Football Club South East Football Netball League Nolan, Dylan Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-24
Tarwin Football Club Gippsland League Norton, Joel Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-30
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club DWWWW Football Club O'Connor, Tylah Approved 2017-04-16 2017-04-16
DWWWW Football Club Toora Football Netball Club O'Keefe, Daniel Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-31
Gippsland League Tarwin Football Club O'Loughlin, Erik Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-08
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Tarwin Football Club O'Loughlin, Tom Pending 2017-02-27  
Gippsland League Tarwin Football Club O'Loughlin, Tomas Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-30
Alberton Football Netball League Foster Football Club O'Neill, Ashley Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
Gippsland League Toora Football Netball Club O'Neill, Liam Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Toora Football Netball Club Gippsland League O'Neill, Liam Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-25
Mid Gippsland Football League Toora Football Netball Club O'Sullivan, Aaron Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-01
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Olden, Mathew Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-23
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Olden, Michael Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Gippsland League Olden, Ryan Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-23
Toora Football Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Osborne , Bennett Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Owen, Paddy Approved 2017-03-10 2017-04-23
Tarwin Football Club Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Park, Daen Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tarwin Football Club Pastura, Jordan Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-30
Southern Football Netball League Tarwin Football Club Pastura, Thomas Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tarwin Football Club Pastura, Trent Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-25
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Paul, Baxter Pending 2017-03-10  
Toora Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Pavlou, Kelsey Cancelled 2017-04-25  
Fish Creek Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Pavlou, Kelsey Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-22
North Gippsland Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Pavlou, Kelsey Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Toora Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Pavlou, Kelsey Approved 2017-04-30 2017-05-04
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Pearn, Joshua Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Riverina Football League DWWWW Football Club Pecora, Vincent Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-28
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Pedley, Ostin Approved 2017-03-10 2017-04-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fish Creek Football Club Petersen, Mark Approved 2017-04-14 2017-04-14
Fish Creek Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Petersen, Mark Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-14
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Pettie, Charles Denied 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Pettie, Charles Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-24
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club AFL Queensland Phelan, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
South East Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Phillips, Benjamin Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-28
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Tarwin Football Club Pickersgill, Jordan Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-13
DWWWW Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Pollock, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-27
Fish Creek Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Pratt, Lachie Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fish Creek Football Club Price, Zackary Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-14
Fish Creek Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Price, Zackary Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Rathjen, Jack Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Rathjen, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Foster Football Club Rathjen, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-19
Fish Creek Football Club Bendigo Football League Redpath, Jesse Pending 2017-03-22  
DWWWW Football Club Toora Football Netball Club Rhodes, Aron G A Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
DWWWW Football Club Southern Football Netball League Richards-Gill, Stephen Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
DWWWW Football Club Southern Football Netball League Richards-Gill, Stephen Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-06
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Robertson, Charlie Approved 2017-03-10 2017-04-20
Toora Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Robertson, Russell Cancelled 2017-05-18  
Toora Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Robertson, Russell Pending 2017-05-21  
Toora Football Netball Club South East Football Netball League Robertson, Russell Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-13
Millewa Football League Toora Football Netball Club Robertson, Russell Approved 2017-05-08 2017-05-11
Tarwin Football Club AFL Queensland Robinson, Kyle Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-15
AFL Queensland Tarwin Football Club Robinson, Kyle Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
AFL Queensland Tarwin Football Club Robinson, Kyle Denied 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Roffey, William Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-21
Fish Creek Football Club Gippsland League Rogers, Billy Approved 2017-03-16 2017-04-03
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Ryan, James Pending 2017-04-07  
Gippsland League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Ryan, James Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-01
South East Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Sabec, Tait Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-08
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Sands-Morris, William Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-01
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Saulwick, Sebastian Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-08
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Saunders, Rick Approved 2017-02-08 2017-04-06
Ellinbank & District Football League Toora Football Netball Club Scammell, Brandon Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Toora Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Scammell, Brandon Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Schelling, Joshua Denied 2016-10-26 2016-10-29
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gippsland League Schelling, Joshua Denied 2017-03-16 2017-03-22
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gippsland League Schelling, Joshua Denied 2017-03-22 2017-03-28
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gippsland League Schelling, Joshua Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-06
Ellinbank & District Football League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Schulz, Benjamin Denied 2017-03-21 2017-03-21
Ellinbank & District Football League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Schulz, Rhys Denied 2017-03-21 2017-03-21
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Semken, Matthew Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-11
Fish Creek Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Seuren, James Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-23
North Gippsland Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Sheedy, Anthony Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-22
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Skarratt, Kevin Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-27
Tarwin Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Slater, Blake Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-27
Gippsland League Foster Football Club Smith, Ben Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-21
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Smith, Blake Approved 2017-03-10 2017-05-07
Gippsland League Foster Football Club Smith, Eddie Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-21
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Smith, Hayden Denied 2017-03-06 2017-03-11
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Smith, Hayden Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-25
Gippsland League Foster Football Club Smith, Jason Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-21
Fish Creek Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Snooks, Ashley Approved 2017-02-03 2017-03-28
Fish Creek Football Club AFL Queensland Staley, Gus Approved 2016-02-01 2017-04-28
Fish Creek Football Club AFL Sydney Staley, Rhys Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-24
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Standfield, Rory Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Foster Football Club Steen, Josh Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-09
Fish Creek Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Stefani, Brock Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
AFL Sydney DWWWW Football Club Stoitse, Wade Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-14
DWWWW Football Club AFL Sydney Stoitse, Wade Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-19
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gippsland League Stone, Cameron Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-23
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club South East Football Netball League Stone, Julian Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-07
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Tarwin Football Club Stone, Thomas Denied 2017-03-29 2017-04-01
Toora Football Netball Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Storr, Kurtis Denied 2017-03-15 2017-03-18
Tarwin Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Swenson, Matthew Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-19
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Swift, Joshua Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-26
Foster Football Club Peninsula Football Netball League Tagg, Bradley Approved 2016-11-05 2017-02-28
Toora Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Taylor, Daine Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-26
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Peninsula Football Netball League Thomas , Benjamin Denied 2016-11-30 2016-12-05
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Peninsula Football Netball League Thomas , Benjamin Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-04
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Thomas, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-17 2017-04-01
Eastern Football League (EFL) Fish Creek Football Club Thomas, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-04
Fish Creek Football Club DWWWW Football Club Thomas, Lachlan Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-22
DWWWW Football Club Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Thomas, Shannon Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Tarwin Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thwaites, Luke Denied 2017-02-23 2017-03-02
Tarwin Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thwaites, Luke Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Tarwin Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Tieman, Jett Approved 2017-03-10 2017-04-20
South East Football Netball League Tarwin Football Club Toussaint, Troy Denied 2017-02-15 2017-02-16
South East Football Netball League Tarwin Football Club Toussaint, Troy Denied 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
South East Football Netball League Tarwin Football Club Toussaint, Troy Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Gippsland League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Trotto, Adam Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-01
Tarwin Football Club Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Tuckett, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Sale and District Junior Football Association Toora Football Netball Club Van De Lustgraaf, Luke Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-27
Nepean Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Van Soest, Blake Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Foster Football Club Peninsula Football Netball League Vandyke, Callan Denied 2016-11-05 2016-11-13
Foster Football Club Peninsula Football Netball League Vandyke, Callan Approved 2016-11-15 2017-03-15
Alberton Football Netball League Tarwin Football Club Vanzet, Darcy Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-01
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Vardy, Daniel Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-30
Ellinbank & District Football League Foster Football Club Vella, Joshua Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
DWWWW Football Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Vicino, Daimon Denied 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
DWWWW Football Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Vicino, Kydon Denied 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Vitols, Thomas Pending 2017-03-15  
Southern Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Vreekamp, Dylan Pending 2017-05-18  
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Vuillermin, Thomas Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-21
Southern Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Walker, Travis Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-11
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Walsh, Chad Pending 2017-03-15  
Fish Creek Football Club Southern Football Netball League Watkins, Mathew Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-03
South East Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Weightman, Jake Approved 2017-02-12 2017-03-03
Peninsula Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Wells, Ben Approved 2016-11-18 2016-12-10
Mid Gippsland Football League Toora Football Netball Club Weston, Brendan Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Weston, Christopher Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tarwin Football Club Whalebone, Alex Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-09
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Wigg, Brian Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-27
Foster Football Club Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Willder, Tyler Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club South East Football Netball League Wille, Kane Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-23
Ballarat Football League Tarwin Football Club Williamson, Broden Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-30
Kyabram District Football Netball League Foster Football Club Wilson, Andrew Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Wilson, Joseph Pending 2017-04-14  
DWWWW Football Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Wilson, Joseph Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-22
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Winderlich, Joel Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-14
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Withers, Lincoln Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-09
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Withers, Lincoln Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-30
South East Football Netball League Tarwin Football Club Yawney, Dermott Denied 2017-02-23 2017-02-24
South East Football Netball League Tarwin Football Club Yawney, Dermott Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
South East Football Netball League Tarwin Football Club Yawney, Emmet Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-27
Southern Football Netball League Tarwin Football Club Zarra, Phillip Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-20
Tarwin Football Club Gippsland League Zun, Cade Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-23

ALBERTON FNL SPONSORS

Seniors

2017 Seniors
POS TEAM PTS
1 Fish Creek 28
2 Tarwin 20
3 Toora 20
4 DWWWW 12
5 Stony Creek 12
6 Foster 4
7 M.D.U. 0

Reserves

2017 Reserves
POS TEAM PTS
1 Fish Creek 24
2 Stony Creek 24
3 DWWWW 20
4 Tarwin 16
5 M.D.U. 8
6 Toora 4
7 Foster 0

Under 18s

2017 Thirds
POS TEAM % Won
1 Stony Creek 100.00
2 Fish Creek 60.00
3 Foster 42.86
4 M.D.U. 40.00
5 Toora 28.57
6 DWWWW 0.00