Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Foster Football Club Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Abernethy, Bodhi Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-30
Tarwin Football Club Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Ackland, Adam Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-16
DWWWW Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Aitken, Jack Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Kilcunda Bass Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Aldwell, Bradley Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-22
Kilcunda Bass Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Aldwell, Bradley Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Kilcunda Bass Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Aldwell, Bradley Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Fish Creek Football Club West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Alexander, Leeroy Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Alford, Rory Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-25
North Central Football League Tarwin Football Club Allan, Mark Cancelled 2016-04-23  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club South East Football Netball League Allen, Dillon Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Allen, Nathan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tarwin Football Club Allen, Thomas Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-08
Tarwin Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Allen, Thomas Denied 2016-06-01 2016-06-03
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Allott, Mark Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-29
Gippsland League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Amato, Branson Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Gippsland League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Amato, Branson Denied 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Gippsland League Amato, Branson Approved 2016-06-19 2016-06-20
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Warragul and District Junior Football League Ames, Brodie Approved 2016-06-13 2016-06-17
Eastern Football League (EFL) Dalyston Football Club Ancans, Charley Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-25
Kilcunda Bass Football Club DWWWW Football Club Andersen, Jye Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-08
Kilcunda Bass Football Club DWWWW Football Club Andersen, Luke Pending 2016-02-18  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Phillip Island Football Club Anderson, Billy Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-12
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anderson, Billy Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anderson, Brodie Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anderson, Brodie Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Anderson, Jarrod Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Foster Football Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Anderson, Kyle Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-27
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Phillip Island Football Club Anderson, Nicholas Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Phillip Island Football Club Gippsland League Anderson, Nick Cancelled 2016-06-25  
Phillip Island Football Club Gippsland League Anderson, Nick Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-28
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Anderson, Noah Approved 2016-07-02 2016-07-02
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Anderson, Noah Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-09
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Anedda, Kyle Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Anedda, Luke Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-27
Dalyston Football Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Anitonia, Elih Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Toora Football Netball Club Aoun, Jarred Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Toora Football Netball Club Foster Football Club Argento, Scott Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilcunda Bass Football Club Armstrong, Troy Denied 2016-03-23 2016-03-24
Northern Football League (NFL) DWWWW Football Club Arney, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-23
Gippsland League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Asa Leausa, Kele Approved 2016-06-19 2016-06-23
Phillip Island Football Club Toora Football Netball Club Asbury, Jai Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
South East Juniors (SEJ) DWWWW Football Club Atkins, Adam Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-01
Peninsula Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Attard, Jayden Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-12
Ellinbank & District Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Attenborough, Jared Pending 2016-04-25  
Gippsland League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Bacon, Bailey Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-05
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Baker, Kailem Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-28
Gippsland League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Ball, Jonah Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-29
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Ballagh, Adrian Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-24
Gippsland League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Ballagh, Jack Approved 2016-03-26 2016-03-26
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gippsland League Ballagh, Jack Approved 2016-03-26 2016-03-31
Gippsland League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Ballagh, Jack Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-28
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gippsland League Ballagh, Jack Approved 2016-05-29 2016-05-30
Gippsland League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Barnard, Sarin J Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-25
Gippsland League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Barnard, Zaine J Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-25
Central Highlands Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Barnes, Harley Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-11
DWWWW Football Club Southern Football Netball League Barrie-Sewell, Jack Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
DWWWW Football Club Southern Football Netball League Barrie-Sewell, Jack Denied 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Barry, Jake Cancelled 2016-06-03  
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Barry, Jake Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Barry, Jake Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-19
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Barry, Jake Approved 2016-06-04 2016-06-04
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Barry, Jake Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-09
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Barry, Jake Approved 2016-06-25 2016-06-25
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Barry, Jake Approved 2016-06-29 2016-06-30
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Barry, Jake Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-26
Mid Gippsland Football League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Bartlett, Marcus Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-22
South East Football Netball League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Baskaya, Kerem Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-24
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Bates, Joshua Cancelled 2016-04-08  
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Bates, Joshua Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-15
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Bates, Joshua Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-30
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Bates, Joshua Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-06
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Bates, Joshua Approved 2016-04-29 2016-05-28
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Bates, Joshua Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-28
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Bates, Joshua Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Bates, Joshua Denied 2016-07-08 2016-07-15
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Batista, Chris Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Batista, Chris Approved 2016-06-25 2016-06-26
Nepean Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Batt, Corey Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-14
Fish Creek Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Batten, Charles Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Phillip Island Football Club Batten, Michael Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-08
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Battersby, Jayden Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-15
Gippsland League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Battersby, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gippsland League Battersby, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-21
Foster Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Beacham, Martyn Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Murray Football League Tarwin Football Club Beard, Daniel Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
DWWWW Football Club Gippsland Youth Girls League Beaton, Samara Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Tarwin Football Club Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Beckwith, Jacob Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-25
North Gippsland Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Bedggood, Jesse Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-29
Toora Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Bedggood, Jesse Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Benis, Ricky Denied 2016-02-09 2016-02-11
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Benis, Ricky Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-03
Phillip Island Football Club Toora Football Netball Club Bennett, Zachary Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Benson, Jake Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Benson, Kye Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Benson, Kye Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Kilcunda Bass Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bent, Seth Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gippsland League Bent, Seth Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-15
Toora Football Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Benton, Scott Approved 2015-05-12 2016-03-04
Omeo District Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Benton, Scott Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-17
Goldfields Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Bergles, Kael Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Goldfields Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Bergles, Kael Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-11
Kilcunda Bass Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bergles, Kael Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Fish Creek Football Club Foster Football Club Berryman , Kade Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Fish Creek Football Club Foster Football Club Berryman, Darcy Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Fish Creek Football Club Foster Football Club Berryman, Darcy Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Biemans, Leigh Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-30
Eastern Football League (EFL) Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Birch, Cameron Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-23
Toora Football Netball Club DWWWW Football Club Bishop, Sam Approved 2016-02-23 2016-04-08
Fish Creek Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Blackberry, Craig Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-11
Kilcunda Bass Football Club DWWWW Football Club Blackney, Dane Pending 2016-02-18  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club DWWWW Football Club Blackney, John Pending 2016-02-18  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club DWWWW Football Club Blackney, Marcus Pending 2016-02-18  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fish Creek Football Club Blenkinsop, Jarryd Approved 2016-02-07 2016-03-24
Tarwin Football Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Blundy, William Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-20
Foster Football Club Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Bohn, Brayden Pending 2016-03-04  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bolam, Tyson Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Kilcunda Bass Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Booth, Peter Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gippsland League Bowman, Desmond Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-09
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gippsland League Bowman, Luke Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-18
Fish Creek Football Club Foster Football Club Bowron, Toby Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Boyd, Blake Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Kilcunda Bass Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bradley, Ned Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Braithwaite, Scott Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
Mid Gippsland Football League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Brennan , Ossy Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-11
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football League Brennan , Ossy Approved 2016-06-12 2016-06-15
Gippsland League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Brew, Tom Approved 2016-03-26 2016-03-26
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gippsland League Brew, Tom Approved 2016-03-26 2016-04-07
Foster Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brewer, Archie Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bright, Jai Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Bright, Stuart Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-31
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Bright, Stuart Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-21
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Bright, Stuart Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-01
DWWWW Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Brooks, Bradley Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Mid Gippsland Football League DWWWW Football Club Brooks, Bradley Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
DWWWW Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Brooks, Bradley Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-23
Fish Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brooks, Joe Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Dalyston Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brosnan, Darcy Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Dalyston Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brosnan, Darcy Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Dalyston Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brosnan, Flynn Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Dalyston Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brosnan, Flynn Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Brown, Jarvis Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brown, Jarvis Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Brown, Jarvis Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Brown, Kurt Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Brown, Kurt Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-19
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Brown, Kurt Approved 2016-06-25 2016-06-26
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Brown, Kurt Approved 2016-06-29 2016-06-30
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Brown, Kurt Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Brown, Oscar Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-16
Tarwin Football Club Gippsland League Browne, Hayden Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-07
Fish Creek Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Buckland, Haydn Denied 2016-03-25 2016-03-25
Fish Creek Football Club AFL Canberra Buckland, Sean Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kilcunda Bass Football Club Bundle, Kayan Denied 2016-02-24 2016-02-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kilcunda Bass Football Club Bundle, Kayan Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-24
Kilcunda Bass Football Club DWWWW Football Club Buntine, Ordell Approved 2016-02-14 2016-03-20
Golden Rivers Football League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Burge, Jaryd Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-25
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Burge, Jaryd Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-13
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Burgess, George Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Burgess, George Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-30
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Burgess, George Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-27
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Burgess, George Approved 2016-06-25 2016-06-26
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Burgess, George Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-28
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Burns, Lachlan Cancelled 2016-06-03  
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Burns, Lachlan Pending 2016-06-04  
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Burns, Lachlan Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-11
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Burns, Lachlan Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Ellinbank & District Football League DWWWW Football Club Burr, Anthony Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-27
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Butcher, Jack Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Mid Gippsland Football League Tarwin Football Club Butler, Jace Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-08
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Butler, Lucas Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) DWWWW Football Club Buttigieg-Clarke, Bryce Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
VFL & TAC CUP DWWWW Football Club Buttigieg-Clarke, Chris Approved 2016-05-09 2016-05-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) DWWWW Football Club Buttigieg-Clarke, Shaun Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-08
Fish Creek Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Byers, Kieren Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-15
Fish Creek Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Cameron, Thomas Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-29
Southern Football Netball League Fish Creek Football Club Cameron, Thomas Approved 2016-03-19 2016-04-01
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Phillip Island Football Club Campbell Winters-Kerr, Reef Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-27
Southern Football Netball League Foster Football Club Campbell, Mathew Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-06
Tarwin Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Campbell, Vaughn Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-30
Tarwin Football Club Gippsland League Cann, Jamie Approved 2016-02-22 2016-04-12
Gippsland League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Cann, Jamie Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Tarwin Football Club Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Carmody, Joshua Denied 2016-03-15 2016-03-17
Tarwin Football Club Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Carmody, Thomas Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-24
Dalyston Football Club Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Carr, Corey Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Carroll, River Denied 2016-02-10 2016-02-11
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carroll, River Denied 2016-03-14 2016-03-14
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carroll, River Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) Kilcunda Bass Football Club Cartmel, Trent Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-09
Foster Football Club Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Cary, Cooper Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-17
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Casbolt, Kye Approved 2016-03-08 2016-04-01
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilcunda Bass Football Club Case, Daniel Approved 2016-06-06 2016-06-10
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Casey, Corey Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Toora Football Netball Club Foster Football Club Cashmore, Fergus Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-25
Mid Gippsland Football League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Castles, Beavan Approved 2016-05-30 2016-06-03
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football League Cecil, Jacob Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Mid Gippsland Football League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Cecil, Jacob Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-12
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Celebrine, Jye Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Celebrine, Jye Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Cester, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-15
DWWWW Football Club Peninsula Football Netball League Chadwick, Rhys Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-11
Tarwin Football Club Gippsland League Chalmers, Ben Approved 2016-03-25 2016-04-05
Tarwin Football Club Gippsland League Chalmers, Matthew Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-17
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Chamberlain, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-24
Warragul and District Junior Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Christensen, Noah Approved 2015-04-15 2016-04-08
Gippsland League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Clark, Dylan Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-31
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, Dylan Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Peninsula Football Netball League Foster Football Club Clark, Matthew Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-17
Hampden Football Netball League Foster Football Club Clarke, Benjamin Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) DWWWW Football Club Clarke, Jeffrey Approved 2016-06-06 2016-06-07
Ellinbank & District Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Clay, Daniel Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Phillip Island Football Club Murray Football League Cleeland, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
Murray Football League Phillip Island Football Club Cleeland, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-08 2016-05-11
Circular Head Football Association Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Coats, Jason Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-31
Peninsula Football Netball League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Coats, Stephen Approved 2016-02-10 2016-03-24
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Cochrane, Jake Approved 2016-03-16 2016-04-06
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kilcunda Bass Football Club Cochrane, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-03 2016-03-24
Fish Creek Football Club Foster Football Club Cocksedge, Levi Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Fish Creek Football Club Foster Football Club Cocksedge, Levi Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Fish Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cocksedge, Levi Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Foster Football Club AFL Queensland Cocksedge, Tom Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-17
Foster Football Club Nepean Football Netball League Coffey, Liam Approved 2016-02-20 2016-03-09
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Coghlan, Michael Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Cole, David Pending 2016-03-25  
Mid Gippsland Football League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Cole, David Pending 2016-03-15  
Phillip Island Football Club AFL Barwon Cole, Tom Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-07
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Coleman, Riley Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-25
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Coleman, Riley Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Coleman, Sean Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Coleman, Sean Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-18
Toora Football Netball Club Foster Football Club Collins, Dominic Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-25
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Collins, William Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Collins, William Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Gippsland League Foster Football Club Comben, Michael Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-12
Gippsland League DWWWW Football Club Combridge, Max Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-17
Eastern Football League (EFL) Phillip Island Football Club Conder, Josh Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-14
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Condick, Riley Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-15
Sale and District Junior Football Association Kilcunda Bass Football Club Condick, Riley Approved 2016-05-14 2016-05-20
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Condron, Micah Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Condron, Micah Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-20
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Condron, Micah Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-26
Foster Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Connellan , Nicholas Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Connelly, Daniel Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
DWWWW Football Club Frankston and District Junior Football League Connolly, Darcy Pending 2016-02-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Cook, Peter Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-29
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Cook, Zacharie Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
Bendigo Football League Foster Football Club Cooke, Michael Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Tarwin Football Club Coombs, Michael Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-07
Tarwin Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Coombs, Michael Approved 2016-05-08 2016-05-12
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Corry, Thomas Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Craddock, Cameron Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
North Gippsland Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Crawford, David Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-26
Foster Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cripps, Brock Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Foster Football Club Gippsland League Cripps, Brock Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-23
Gippsland League Foster Football Club Cripps, Brock Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-28
Warragul and District Junior Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Crocker, Jack Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-16
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cuman, Joel Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Tarwin Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cumming, Owen Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-06
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Curley, Benjamin Pending 2016-05-03  
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Curtis, Hamish Approved 2016-03-19 2016-04-01
Fish Creek Football Club Southern Football Netball League Danckert, Michael Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Nepean Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Darcy, James Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-14
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Davey, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-22
Dalyston Football Club Tarwin Football Club Davey, Robert Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-16
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Davey, Thomas Approved 2016-02-02 2016-04-08
Nepean Football Netball League Foster Football Club Davies, Elliot Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-24
Foster Football Club Nepean Football Netball League Davies, Elliot Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-08
DWWWW Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Davis, Timothy Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-22
Mid Gippsland Football League Fish Creek Football Club Davis, Timothy Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-25
Fish Creek Football Club AFL Cairns Davis, Timothy Denied 2016-06-08 2016-06-12
Fish Creek Football Club AFL Cairns Davis, Timothy Approved 2016-06-16 2016-07-22
Foster Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Davy, Khy Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dawson, Harrison Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dawson, Oliver Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Day, Chris Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-15
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Phillip Island Football Club Dayson, Ethan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League De Longville, Max Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-19
Southern Football Netball League Tarwin Football Club De Luca, David Denied 2016-02-03 2016-02-09
Southern Football Netball League Tarwin Football Club De Luca, David Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-15
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Dean, Angus Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-24
Foster Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Delaney, Guiseppe Denied 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Foster Football Club Gippsland League Delaney, Guiseppe Denied 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Foster Football Club Gippsland League Delaney, Guiseppe Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-15
Fish Creek Football Club Foster Football Club Denbrok, Joshua Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Fish Creek Football Club Foster Football Club Denbrok, Joshua Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Deoki, Jack Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-25
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deoki, Jack Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Dalyston Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Derrick, Jai Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Ellinbank & District Football League Dalyston Football Club Derrick, Jai Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Dalyston Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Derrick, Tane Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Ellinbank & District Football League Dalyston Football Club Derrick, Tane Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Eastern Football League (EFL) Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Dillon, Brendan Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Phillip Island Football Club Dixon, Barclay Pending 2016-04-22  
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Dobbie, Heath Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-23
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Dobbie, Heath Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-07
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Dobbie, Heath Approved 2016-07-02 2016-07-02
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Dobbie, Heath Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-09
Phillip Island Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Docherty, Joshua Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Warragul and District Junior Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Donohue, Jack Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-31
Foster Football Club Gippsland League Donovan, Gus Pending 2016-04-06  
Foster Football Club Gippsland League Donovan, Gus Denied 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Gippsland League DWWWW Football Club Doran, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-17
Fish Creek Football Club Peninsula Football Netball League Doran, Scott Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-07
Fish Creek Football Club Foster Football Club Dorling, Kairon Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Fish Creek Football Club Foster Football Club Dorling, Kairon Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Fish Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dorling, Kairon Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Douglas, Jacob Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Ellinbank & District Football League Dalyston Football Club Dowson, Aidan Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-25
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Duff, Jack Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Phillip Island Football Club Dunlop, Edward Approved 2016-03-12 2016-03-14
Tarwin Football Club Gippsland League Dunn, Jack Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-29
Foster Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Duursma, Xavier Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Foster Football Club Gippsland League Duursma, Xavier Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-19
Gippsland League Foster Football Club Duursma, Xavier Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-28
Foster Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Duursma, Xavier Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-20
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Duyker, Alex Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Duyker, Alex Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dyball, Max Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Ellinbank & District Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Dyball, Max Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-03
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Dyball, Max Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-16
Northern Football League (NFL) DWWWW Football Club Edwards, Mitch Approved 2016-03-10 2016-04-14
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Edwards, Samuel Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-25
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Ellams, Jack Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
Tarwin Football Club Gippsland League Ellen, Benjamin Approved 2015-08-28 2016-01-08
Tarwin Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ellen, Benjamin Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Tarwin Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ellen, Benjamin Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tarwin Football Club Ellen, Jacob Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Tarwin Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ellen, Jacob Approved 2016-06-29 2016-06-30
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Kilcunda Bass Football Club Elliott, Damien Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
DWWWW Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ellis, Andre Approved 2015-08-22 2015-09-07
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Emery, Elijah Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-13
Phillip Island Football Club Peninsula Football Netball League Emery, John Pending 2016-03-18  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Endres, Chris Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Ennoss, Ky Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Ennoss, Ky Approved 2016-07-02 2016-07-02
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Ennoss, Ky Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-09
Mid Gippsland Football League Tarwin Football Club Farrell, Hayden Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Phillip Island Football Club Feehan, Michael Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-29
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ferguson, Luke Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-14
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club AFL Townsville Fidoe, Kallum Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Fievez, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-18
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fievez, Lachlan Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Warragul and District Junior Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Fievez, Tyson Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-31
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club AFL Townsville Findlay, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-04-14
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gippsland League Findlay, Mackenzie Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-13
Toora Football Netball Club DWWWW Football Club Fischer, Simon Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-27
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Fisher, Leigh Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Southern Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Fitzgerald, Ryan Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-04
Fish Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Flanders, Sam Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Fleming, Murray Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Fletcher, Bruce Cancelled 2016-03-24  
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Gippsland League Forrester, Sam Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-18
Gippsland League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Forrester, Sam Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Gippsland League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Forrester, Sam Denied 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Gippsland League Forrester, Sam Approved 2016-06-19 2016-06-20
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Forsyth, Wil Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Forsyth, Wil Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-20
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Forsyth, Wil Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-03
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Forsyth, Wil Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-09
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Forsyth, Wil Approved 2016-06-25 2016-06-25
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Forsyth, Wil Approved 2016-06-29 2016-06-30
DWWWW Football Club Fish Creek Football Club Francis, Mathew Denied 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Foster Football Club Gippsland League Freeman, James Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-13
Foster Football Club Gippsland League Freeman, Jarrod Approved 2016-03-10 2016-04-06
Foster Football Club Gippsland League Freeman, Thomas Approved 2016-03-19 2016-04-06
Kilcunda Bass Football Club AFL Mackay Froud, Ayden Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-30
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fuller, Kirby Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Ellinbank & District Football League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Fullerton, Kaden Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Fullerton, Kaden Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
Foster Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gale, Lachlan Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Gardiner, Darren Cancelled 2016-06-03  
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Gardiner, Darren Pending 2016-06-04  
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Gardiner, Darren Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-17
Dalyston Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gardiner, Darren Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
AFL Mackay Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gardner, Joshua Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Kilcunda Bass Football Club AFL Mackay Gardner, Joshua Approved 2016-05-17 2016-06-03
Foster Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Garlick, Harrison Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Tarwin Football Club Gippsland League Garnham, Dylan Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-05
Gippsland League Tarwin Football Club Garnham, Dylan Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-18
Tarwin Football Club Gippsland League Garnham, Dylan Approved 2016-06-19 2016-06-24
Tarwin Football Club Gippsland League Garnham, Mark Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Gippsland League Tarwin Football Club Garnham, Mark Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-18
Tarwin Football Club Gippsland League Garnham, Mark Approved 2016-06-19 2016-06-24
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Gay, Jack Approved 2016-02-28 2016-04-16
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Gay, Jack Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Gay, Jack Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-27
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Gay, Jack Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-28
DWWWW Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gay, Jack Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Geary, Jordi Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Geyer, Alexander Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Geyer, Alexander Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-20
Dalyston Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gheller, Luke Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Gheller, Luke Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-09
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gibson, Taylor Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-21
Tarwin Football Club AFL Sydney Giles, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-31
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Gilmour, Jye Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
AFL Kilcunda Bass Football Club Golby, Mitchell Pending 2016-03-10  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Golby, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Fish Creek Football Club Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gordon, Daniel Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-25
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Graham, Mark Approved 2016-05-02 2016-06-10
Ellinbank & District Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Graue, Jacob Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-29
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Dalyston Football Club Gray, Ryan Approved 2016-05-15 2016-05-16
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football League Green, Michael Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-07
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Foster Football Club Green, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-05
Toora Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Green, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-18
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Griffin, Mark Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland Youth Girls League Griffin, Sinead Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-24
Southern Football Netball League Foster Football Club Grylls, Adrian Approved 2016-03-26 2016-03-30
Foster Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Grylls, Nathan Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Halabi, Jack Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-09
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Hall, Bailey Approved 2016-03-18 2016-04-01
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hall, Rhien Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gippsland League Hamilton, Luke Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Gippsland League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Hamilton, Luke Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-30
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Hancock, Matthew Denied 2016-03-16 2016-03-18
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gippsland League Hanegraaf, Tyson Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-10
Southern Football Netball League Foster Football Club Hanlon, Joel Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-10
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Hanning, Cohan Approved 2016-03-10 2016-04-01
DWWWW Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Hanning, Steven Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-30
Toora Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Hanratty, Dale Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-03
Fish Creek Football Club Foster Football Club Harding, Angus Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Fish Creek Football Club Foster Football Club Harding, Angus Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Toora Football Netball Club Fish Creek Football Club Harding, Dane Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Hargreaves, Darcy Approved 2015-05-30 2016-02-03
Eastern Football League (EFL) Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Harley, Andrew Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Eastern Football League (EFL) Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Harley, Thomas Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-01
South East Football Netball League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Harmes, Ricky Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football League Harrington, Rory Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Mid Gippsland Football League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Harrington, Rory Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-12
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harrington, Rory Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harrington, Rory Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Harris, Jack Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-25
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Harris, Jack Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-28
Tarwin Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Harris, Jarrod Approved 2016-03-25 2016-04-13
Toora Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harris, Matthew Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-09
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Harris, Nathan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-12
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Harvey, Rueben Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Harvey, Sam Denied 2016-06-09 2016-06-16
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Harvey, Wynn Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Fish Creek Football Club Hasell, Samuel Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-18
Fish Creek Football Club Hampden Football Netball League Hasell, Samuel Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Gippsland League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Hastings, Brock Denied 2016-06-15 2016-06-15
Gippsland League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Hastings, Brock Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-16
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Gippsland League Hastings, Josh Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-05
Gippsland League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Hastings, Josh Denied 2016-06-15 2016-06-15
Gippsland League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Hastings, Josh Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-16
Foster Football Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Hawking, Daniel Approved 2015-04-14 2016-03-22
Tarwin Football Club Peninsula Football Netball League Hay, Christopher Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fish Creek Football Club Hayes, Jack Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-22
Toora Football Netball Club Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Hemphill, Zac Pending 2016-05-02  
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Henderson, Kurt Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-11
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Henderson, Kurt Approved 2016-06-11 2016-06-12
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Henderson, Luke Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-20
Phillip Island Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Henzen, Liam Approved 2016-02-25 2016-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Heppell, Stuart Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-24
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Hetherington, William Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-24
Foster Football Club Toora Football Netball Club Hewson, Riley Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Toora Football Netball Club Foster Football Club Hewson, Riley Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Hicks, Peter Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-23
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Hill, Bodi Approved 2016-02-20 2016-03-25
Dalyston Football Club Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Hill, Bodi Approved 2016-07-23 2016-07-23
Frankston and District Junior Football League Phillip Island Football Club Hill, Fletcher Approved 2016-03-19 2016-04-04
Gippsland League Fish Creek Football Club Hill, Jordan Cancelled 2016-03-29  
Tarwin Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hill, Jordan Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-22
Tarwin Football Club Gippsland League Hill, Jordan Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-16
Gippsland League Fish Creek Football Club Hill, Jordan Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-02
Fish Creek Football Club Gippsland League Hill, Jordan Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-05
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hill, Joshuah Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Frankston and District Junior Football League Phillip Island Football Club Hill, Lochlan Pending 2016-03-19  
Phillip Island Football Club Frankston and District Junior Football League Hill, Lochlan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-07
Frankston and District Junior Football League Phillip Island Football Club Hill, Lochlan Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Frankston and District Junior Football League Phillip Island Football Club Hill, William Approved 2016-03-19 2016-04-04
Mid Gippsland Football League Tarwin Football Club Hinkley, Paul Denied 2016-02-26 2016-03-07
Mid Gippsland Football League Tarwin Football Club Hinkley, Paul Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-26
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gippsland Youth Girls League Hocking, Megan Pending 2016-04-16  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tarwin Football Club Holden, Kevin Cancelled 2016-05-28  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club DWWWW Football Club Homer, Jack Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-21
Kilcunda Bass Football Club DWWWW Football Club Homer, Max Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-18
Kilcunda Bass Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Honeysett, Adam Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gippsland League Honeysett, Adam Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-15
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hoober, Mitchell Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Hooper, Dylan Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-27
Mid Gippsland Football League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Hopcraft, Tom Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-30
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gippsland League Hopkins, Josh Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-01
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Hoppner, Harley Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-24
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Hoppner, Harley Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-20
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Hoppner, Harley Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-26
DWWWW Football Club Gippsland League Hoppner, Harley Denied 2016-06-08 2016-06-09
DWWWW Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hoppner, Harley Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Hoppner, Mathew Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-24
DWWWW Football Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Hoppner, Mathew Denied 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
DWWWW Football Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Hoppner, Mathew Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-02
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Hoppner, Mathew Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football League Howard, Matthew Approved 2016-03-11 2016-04-04
Fish Creek Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Hudd, Christopher Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hughes, Xavier Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hughes, Xavier Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Southern Football Netball League Hume-Guinane, Daniel Pending 2016-04-12  
Toora Football Netball Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Humphrey, Connor Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-30
Foster Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Humphrey, Toby Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-31
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Southern Football Netball League Hutchinson, Matthew Approved 2016-06-08 2016-06-09
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club South East Football Netball League Hutchinson, Ryan Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Dalyston Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ion, Lucas Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Ion, Lucas Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-09
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Ion, Lucas Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Toora Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ireland, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Toora Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ireland, Lachlan Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Ivanic, Justin Denied 2016-03-01 2016-03-04
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Ivanic, Justin Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-25
Frankston and District Junior Football League DWWWW Football Club Jackson, Beau Pending 2016-05-07  
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Tarwin Football Club Jackson, James Approved 2016-06-04 2016-06-05
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Jacobson, Khyal Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Jacobson, Khyal Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-05
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc James, Cade Approved 2016-02-12 2016-03-09
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League James, Jarrod Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jans, Tim Approved 2015-11-13 2015-11-25
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Javier, Zane Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Javier, Zane Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Fish Creek Football Club AFL Barwon Jenkins, David Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
North Gippsland Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Jenkins, Lukas Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-18
Mid Gippsland Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Jensen, Jade Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-27
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Phillip Island Football Club Johnson, Jake Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) Phillip Island Football Club Joyce, Max Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Central Australian Football League Jurrah, Liam Approved 2015-07-17 2016-02-25
Tarwin Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keily, Luke Pending 2016-04-05  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tarwin Football Club Keily, Luke Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
Tarwin Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Keily, Tom Pending 2016-02-24  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Kelly, Brett Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-06
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club AFL Gold Coast Juniors Kelly, Trent Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-26
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Kemp, Reegan Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Kemp, Reegan Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-09
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Kemp, Zaidyn Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-19
Fish Creek Football Club DWWWW Football Club Kennedy, Brendan Pending 2016-05-31  
Phillip Island Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Kenter, Todd Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-31
Dalyston Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kilgour, Jarvis Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Kilgour, Jarvis Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-06
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Kilgour, Jarvis Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-13
Dalyston Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kirk, Kyle Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kleeven, Ky Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Dalyston Football Club Football Netball East Gippsland Klerck, Daniel Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Phillip Island Football Club Kleverkamp, Brayden Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-21
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Phillip Island Football Club Kleverkamp, Tyce Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-21
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kleverkamp, Tyce Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Dalyston Football Club Nepean Football Netball League Kraska, Michael Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-21
Fish Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Krause, Harley Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Krause, Travis Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-15
Fish Creek Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Kreymborg, Matthew Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-29
Southern Football Netball League Fish Creek Football Club Kreymborg, Matthew Approved 2016-03-19 2016-04-15
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Krohn, Connor Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-22
DWWWW Football Club Southern Football Netball League Kruse, Brendan Approved 2016-06-29 2016-06-30
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Kuhne, Alex Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-23
Ellinbank & District Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Kuyer, David Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-25
Mid Gippsland Football League Tarwin Football Club Kyriacou, Chris Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-03
Tarwin Football Club Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Lacanaria, Alejo Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-25
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lafferty, Mark Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Lambe, Martin Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-24
Peninsula Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Lamont, Jordy Approved 2016-06-27 2016-07-01
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Laskey, Jakob Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-18
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Northern Tasmanian Football Association Laskey, Jakob Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-19
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Laskey, Jakob Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-27
AFL Mackay Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Laskey, Matthew Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-16
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Northern Tasmanian Football Association Laskey, Matthew Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-19
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Laskey, Matthew Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-27
Southern Football Netball League Foster Football Club Laurent, Andrew Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-19
Phillip Island Football Club Southern Football Netball League Lawrence, Blake Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Lawson, Jared Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Lawson, Jared Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Le Blanc, Jarryd Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-09
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football League Le Page, Cameron Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-22
South East Juniors (SEJ) Foster Football Club Lee, Ethan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
DWWWW Football Club Peninsula Football Netball League Legg, Haydn Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-23
Phillip Island Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Leishman, Sam Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-21
Foster Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lemchens, Oliver Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Lia, Kelsyn Approved 2016-02-21 2016-03-25
Toora Football Netball Club Foster Football Club Lidstone, Liam Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-19
Foster Football Club Gippsland League Lidstone, Liam Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-20
Gippsland League Foster Football Club Lidstone, Liam Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-28
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lindsay, Hayden Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Lindsay, Jay Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-24
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Lindsay, Jay Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-26
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Lindsay, Owen Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gippsland League Lindsay, Wade Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Little, Will Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-24
Tarwin Football Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Lomax, Todd Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-15
Tarwin Football Club Fish Creek Football Club Lomax, William Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-26
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Lonsdale, Tim Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-29
Dalyston Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Loughridge, Jye Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Ellinbank & District Football League Dalyston Football Club Loughridge, Jye Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-17
Foster Football Club Toora Football Netball Club Lysk, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-18
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macintyre, John Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kilcunda Bass Football Club Macintyre, John Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Mackay, Mason Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-25
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mackay, Mason Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-05
Eastern Football League (EFL) Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Macphie, Eric Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-19
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Magro, Joseph Pending 2016-02-02  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Maher, Nathan Pending 2016-04-01  
Southern Football Netball League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Mahoney, Toby Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-19
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mahoney, Toby Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Phillip Island Football Club Gippsland League Males, Ricky Approved 2015-08-28 2016-01-08
Tarwin Football Club Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Mancarella, Douglas Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-10
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Mancarella, Douglas Denied 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Mancarella, Douglas Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-28
Mid Gippsland Football League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Mancarella, Douglas Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-01
Loddon Valley Football League Toora Football Netball Club Manders, Luke Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-02
Toora Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Manders, Luke Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Eastern Football League (EFL) Foster Football Club Mann, Luke Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-10
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Marks, Oscar Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Dalyston Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Marotta, Michael Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Marshall, Tyler Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-30
Ellinbank & District Football League Foster Football Club Martin, Andrew Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-18
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Martin, Delson Approved 2016-02-18 2016-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Phillip Island Football Club Mascitelli, Fraser Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-24
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Mattern, Jack Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-30
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Mattern, Tom Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-30
Phillip Island Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Matthews, Robert Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-26
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mattock, Max Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Southern Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Mayers, Ben Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-25
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Maylor, Jack Approved 2016-02-14 2016-03-31
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Mayne, Matthew Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-17
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Mayne, Matthew Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-05
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Mayo, Tomas Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-22
Eastern Football League (EFL) Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Mcallister, Aaron Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-29
Foster Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Mccaig-Duffield, Nicholas Approved 2016-06-19 2016-06-24
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Peninsula Football Netball League Mccall, Peter Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-23
Gippsland League Tarwin Football Club Mccaughan, Wayne Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-07
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Dalyston Football Club Mccoy, Michael Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-04
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcdermott, Thomas Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Sale and District Junior Football Association Toora Football Netball Club Mcdonald, Jordan Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-23
Toora Football Netball Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Mcdonald, Jordan Cancelled 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
Toora Football Netball Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Mcdonald, Jordan Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Toora Football Netball Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Mcdonald, Jordan Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
North Gippsland Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Mcdonald, Wayne Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-15
Toora Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Mcdonald, Wayne Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-17
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Mcdonald, William Pending 2016-03-19  
Fish Creek Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Mcgannon, Matthew Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-15
Fish Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcgannon, Sam Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Mcgillivray, Angus Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Phillip Island Football Club Southern Football Netball League Mcginley, Daniel Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-07
Fish Creek Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcgrath, Blake Pending 2016-05-10  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club DWWWW Football Club Mcgrath, Jack Approved 2016-06-25 2016-06-25
Great Southern Football League (SA) Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Mcgrath, Richard Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-28
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Mcinnes, Cooper Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Mcinnes, Cooper Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-05
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcinnes, Cooper Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Frankston and District Junior Football League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Mckay, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-02
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Gippsland League Mckay, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-11 2016-05-12
Toora Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Mckeane, David Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-08
Toora Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Mckeane, Michael Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-15
Ellinbank & District Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Mckenna, Andrew Denied 2016-02-03 2016-02-08
Ellinbank & District Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Mckenna, Andrew Approved 2016-02-12 2016-03-23
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Mckenzie, Campbell Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-15
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Mclean, Chris Cancelled 2016-04-08  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Mclean, Chris Pending 2016-05-27  
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Mclean, Chris Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-14
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Mclean, Chris Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-30
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Mclean, Chris Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-05
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Mclean, Chris Approved 2016-04-29 2016-05-28
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Mclean, Chris Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcmillan, Jake Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Tarwin Football Club Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Mcneil, Harry Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-24
Northern Football League (NFL) Fish Creek Football Club Mcphee, Colin Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-02
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Mcqualter, Tom Approved 2016-02-11 2016-04-21
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcrae, Dean Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Mcrae, Dean Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-15
Tarwin Football Club Gippsland League Mcrae, Simon Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Gippsland League Tarwin Football Club Mead-Ameri, Broderick Approved 2016-05-28 2016-05-28
Tarwin Football Club Gippsland League Mead-Ameri, Broderick Approved 2016-05-29 2016-06-04
Gippsland League Tarwin Football Club Mead-Ameri, Broderick Approved 2016-06-04 2016-06-05
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football League Meade, Ashley Approved 2016-02-11 2016-04-05
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Miller, Callum Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-22
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Tarwin Football Club Miller, Garry Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-04
AFL Barwon Tarwin Football Club Miller, Harrison Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-26
Tarwin Football Club AFL Barwon Miller, Harrison Approved 2016-05-27 2016-06-03
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Miller, Jack Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-24
North Gippsland Football Netball League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Miller, Jack Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Miller, Jack Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-15
Fish Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mitchell, Brady Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Football Netball East Gippsland Toora Football Netball Club Mitchell, Ryan Cancelled 2016-06-05  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilcunda Bass Football Club Mock, Daniel Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Moller, Charlie Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-23
Dalyston Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Monson, Bradley Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Ellinbank & District Football League Dalyston Football Club Monson, Bradley Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-28
Dalyston Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Monson, Bradley Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Ellinbank & District Football League Dalyston Football Club Monson, Bradley Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-09
Foster Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moor, Rhett Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Nepean Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Moore, Hayden Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Toora Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morgan, Khyell Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Toora Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morgan, Khyell Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Dalyston Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Morris, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-17
Central Murray Football Netball League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Morton, Jarah Approved 2015-04-16 2016-04-08
Mid South Eastern Football League Tarwin Football Club Muhovics, Thomas Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-26
Kilcunda Bass Football Club South East Football Netball League Mullett, Clayton Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-17
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Murphy, Zack Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Murray, Thomas Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Murray, Thomas Approved 2016-06-22 2016-06-25
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Myhal, Adam Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-24
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Foster Football Club Napier, Kaedyn Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Foster Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Napier, Kaedyn Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-11
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nash, Travis Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Omeo District Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Neille, Joshua Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-24
Toora Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Neille, Joshua Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-01
Phillip Island Football Club Southern Football Netball League Neubauer, Lee Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Murray Football League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Newman, David Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-17
Tarwin Football Club Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Newton, Jake Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-01
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nicholas, Mitchell Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Nicholson, Ben Approved 2015-02-04 2016-04-19
Phillip Island Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Nicolson, Andrew Pending 2016-02-18  
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Niven, Thomas Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
South East Juniors (SEJ) DWWWW Football Club Nolan, Jackson Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-21
DWWWW Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nolan, Jackson Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
DWWWW Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nolan, Jackson Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Ovens & King Football League Phillip Island Football Club Nolan, Simon Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Warragul and District Junior Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Nooy, Robert Pending 2016-03-17  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Norris, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-21
DWWWW Football Club Frankston and District Junior Football League North, Justin Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-12
Tarwin Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Norton, Joel Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Tarwin Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Norton, Joel Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Tarwin Football Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Nye, William Denied 2016-02-11 2016-02-15
Tarwin Football Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Nye, William Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-24
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland Youth Girls League O' flynn, Ella Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League O'Halloran, Connor Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club O'Halloran, Connor Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League O'Halloran, Connor Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-04
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club O'Halloran, Connor Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-10
Dalyston Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Halloran, Connor Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Halloran, Silas Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club O'Keefe, Daniel Approved 2015-06-05 2016-04-01
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club O'Keefe, Daniel Approved 2016-03-19 2016-04-14
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League O'Keefe, Daniel Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-22
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club O'Keefe, Daniel Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Mid Gippsland Football League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club O'Loughlin, Tom Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-23
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Neill, Archie Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Gippsland League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club O'Neill, Liam Pending 2016-04-02  
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gippsland League O'Neill, Liam Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-04
Eastern Football League (EFL) Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club O'Reilly, Craig Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-19
Fish Creek Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League O'Shanassy, Simon Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Toora Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football League O'Sullivan, Aaron Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Sale and District Junior Football Association Phillip Island Football Club Olarenshaw, Blake Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Sale and District Junior Football Association Phillip Island Football Club Olarenshaw, Coby Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Gippsland League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Olden, Cameron Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-16
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Orpin, Jett Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-07
Toora Football Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Osborne , Bennett Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-23
Peninsula Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Osborne , Bennett Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-18
Tarwin Football Club Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Palmer, Cody Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-24
Fish Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Park, Callan Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Fish Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Park, Ethan Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Fish Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Park, Gareth Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Fish Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Park, Gareth Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Fish Creek Football Club Park, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-26 2016-06-09
Gippsland League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Parker, Billy Pending 2016-05-11  
DWWWW Football Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Parry, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club North Eastern Football League Pate, Greg Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-18
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Paterson, James Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-25
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Nepean Football Netball League Paterson, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-10 2016-03-02
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Patterson, Bailey Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Patterson, Bailey Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gippsland League Patterson, Bailey Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Pattison, Paul Cancelled 2016-04-04  
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Pattison, Paul Pending 2016-03-30  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Pattison, Paul Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Fish Creek Football Club Foster Football Club Pavlou, Kelsey Cancelled 2016-04-21  
Fish Creek Football Club Foster Football Club Pavlou, Kelsey Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Fish Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pavlou, Kelsey Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Phillip Island Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Pearce, Heath Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Pearce, Sean Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-21
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Pearce, Sean Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-01
Phillip Island Football Club Gippsland League Pearsall, Jarred Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-28
DWWWW Football Club Riverina Football League Pecora, Vincent Denied 2016-02-20 2016-02-22
DWWWW Football Club Riverina Football League Pecora, Vincent Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-06
Ellinbank & District Football League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Perrott, Nathan Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-28
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Phelan, Nicholas Approved 2015-10-08 2015-10-10
South East Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Phillips, James Denied 2016-03-06 2016-03-07
South East Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Phillips, James Denied 2016-03-11 2016-03-11
South East Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Phillips, James Approved 2016-03-12 2016-03-23
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pickett, Sam Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-04
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pier, Max Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Pier, Max Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Toora Football Netball Club Fish Creek Football Club Potter, Jackson Denied 2016-02-17 2016-02-25
Toora Football Netball Club Fish Creek Football Club Potter, Jackson Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-09
Tarwin Football Club Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Preston, Charlie Denied 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Tarwin Football Club Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Preston, Charlie Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-25
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Preston, Daniel Denied 2016-03-20 2016-03-22
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Preston, Daniel Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-25
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pryor, Jarvis Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Pryor, Jarvis Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Pryor, Jarvis Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-05
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Pryor, Jarvis Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pryor, Jarvis Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Gippsland League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Pugh, Adam Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-10
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gippsland League Pugh, Adam Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Gippsland League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Pugh, Scott Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-26
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gippsland League Pugh, Scott Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-12
Southern Football Netball League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Purvis, Aaron Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-25
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Southern Football League (SA) Purvis, Aaron Approved 2016-04-25 2016-04-27
Foster Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pyke, Hayden Approved 2016-03-16 2016-04-05
Foster Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rathjen, Lachlan Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
North Pilbara Football League Fish Creek Football Club Redpath, Beau Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-25
Bendigo Football League Fish Creek Football Club Redpath, Jesse Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-10
Southern Football Netball League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Reid, Daniel Approved 2016-02-11 2016-04-21
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reid, Daniel Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reid, Eros Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Reid, Eros Approved 2016-08-20 2016-08-20
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reid, Kyle Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Reid, Kyle Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-17
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Reid, Zach Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Reid, Zach Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reid, Zach Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Phillip Island Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Renouf, Timothy Cancelled 2016-06-28  
Phillip Island Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Renouf, Timothy Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Foster Football Club DWWWW Football Club Rhodes, Aron G A Approved 2016-03-27 2016-04-01
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Richards, Todd Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
AFL Sydney Kilcunda Bass Football Club Richards-Smith, Shaun Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Warragul and District Junior Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Riddell, Bryce Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Ridgeway, Beau Denied 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Ridgeway, Beau Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-23
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Riley, Brison Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-24
DWWWW Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Riley, Gerald Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Roberts, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-20 2016-05-01
North Eastern Football Union Inc Toora Football Netball Club Robertson, Russell Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-08
South East Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Robertson, Trent Approved 2016-02-14 2016-03-20
South East Football Netball League Phillip Island Football Club Robinson, Brett Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-30
Peninsula Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Robinson, Jordan Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-01
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Robinson, Keith Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-28
Tarwin Football Club Mid West Football League Robinson, Kyle Denied 2016-06-24 2016-06-25
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club DWWWW Football Club Rodgers, Daniel Pending 2016-05-11  
DWWWW Football Club Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Rodgers, Daniel Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Ovens & King Football League DWWWW Football Club Rodgers, Daniel Approved 2016-04-24 2016-05-13
Southern Football Netball League Foster Football Club Rooney, Bradley Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-17
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Tarwin Football Club Roper, Daniel Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-07
Tarwin Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Roper, Daniel Approved 2016-05-08 2016-05-09
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Rorie, Zac Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-31
Dalyston Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Rose, Jamie Approved 2016-06-05 2016-06-07
South East Juniors (SEJ) Kilcunda Bass Football Club Rosenow, Angus Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-17
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gippsland League Rosenow, Jack Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
Kilcunda Bass Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rosenow, Jack Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Kilcunda Bass Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rosenow, Jed Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Phillip Island Football Club Gippsland League Ross, Kyle Approved 2015-08-28 2016-01-08
Southern Football Netball League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Rossatto, Mick Pending 2016-03-24  
Gippsland League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Row, Lachie Pending 2016-03-08  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Rowe, Jack Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Rowe, Mitchell Denied 2016-03-16 2016-03-18
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Rowe, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-26
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Roylance, Jake Approved 2016-06-25 2016-06-25
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Roylance, Jake Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-28
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ryan, Joshua Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Kilcunda Bass Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Ryan, Kye Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-21
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ryan, Patrick Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Foster Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sands-Morris, William Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Saunders, Rick Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-30
Gippsland League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Sauvarin, Timothy Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Gippsland League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Sauvarin, Timothy Denied 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Gippsland League Sauvarin, Timothy Approved 2016-06-19 2016-06-20
Ellinbank & District Football League Toora Football Netball Club Scammell, Brandon Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-25
Toora Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Scammell, Brandon Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-07
Kilcunda Bass Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Scapin, Riley Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Scarce, Riley Approved 2016-05-28 2016-05-28
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Scarce, Riley Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Scarce, Riley Approved 2016-06-19 2016-06-19
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Scarce, Riley Approved 2016-07-02 2016-07-02
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Scarce, Ty Cancelled 2016-04-08  
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Scarce, Ty Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-13
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Scarce, Ty Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-29
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Scarce, Ty Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-30
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Scarce, Ty Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-05
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Scarce, Ty Approved 2016-06-25 2016-06-25
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Scarce, Ty Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-28
Peninsula Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Scarcella, Brett Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-18
Tarwin Football Club Fish Creek Football Club Schnoor, Owen Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-24
Dalyston Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schrape, Kainen Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Schreck, Matthew Pending 2016-02-22  
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Schreck, Matthew Approved 2016-03-27 2016-04-01
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Schulz, Benjamin Denied 2016-03-08 2016-03-09
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Schulz, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-24
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schulz, Joshua Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Schulz, Joshua Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-15
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Schulz, Rhys Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-30
Ellinbank & District Football League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Schwennesen, Cale Approved 2016-02-15 2016-03-24
Football Netball East Gippsland Toora Football Netball Club Scicluna, Scott Approved 2016-05-24 2016-06-02
Kilcunda Bass Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Scott, Lochlan Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-22
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gippsland League Scott, Lochlan Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-01
Kilcunda Bass Football Club DWWWW Football Club Scott, Steven Approved 2016-02-14 2016-03-16
Gippsland League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Scrimshaw, Michell Pending 2016-04-01  
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Phillip Island Football Club Seddon, Simon Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-25
Phillip Island Football Club Gippsland League Sellars, Marvin Cancelled 2016-06-25  
Phillip Island Football Club Gippsland League Sellars, Marvin Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-28
DWWWW Football Club North West Football League of Tasmania Sewell, Brad Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-02
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Shambrook, Stuart Approved 2016-03-20 2016-04-15
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Sharples, Synan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Gippsland League Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Sharples, Synan Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Sharples, Synan Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Sharples, Synan Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Sharples, Synan Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-03
Gippsland League Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Sharples, Synan Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Sharples, Synan Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Northern Football League (NFL) Phillip Island Football Club Shelton, Joshua Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-25
Northern Football League (NFL) Phillip Island Football Club Shelton, Joshua Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-26
Phillip Island Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Shelton, Joshua Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-16
Nepean Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Sibosado, Basil Approved 2016-02-03 2016-03-24
South East Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Sigeti, Matija Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-22
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Silvester, Baylee Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Simpson, Thomas Cancelled 2016-04-08  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Simpson, Thomas Pending 2016-04-09  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simpson, Thomas Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Simpson, Thomas Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-14
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Simpson, Thomas Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Simpson, Thomas Denied 2016-07-08 2016-07-15
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Simpson, Thomas Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-05
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Gippsland League Sinclair, Joel Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Sketcher, Layton Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-24
DWWWW Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sketcher, Layton Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Mid Gippsland Football League Tarwin Football Club Slater, Blake Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-03
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Sleeman, Taj Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-12
Foster Football Club Gippsland League Smith, Ben Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-10
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Smith, Cooper Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Smith, Cooper Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Cooper Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Smith, Cooper Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Kilcunda Bass Football Club DWWWW Football Club Smith, Corey Approved 2016-06-20 2016-06-20
Mid Gippsland Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Smith, Dylan Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-17
Foster Football Club Gippsland League Smith, Eddie Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-10
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Smith, Hayden Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Smith, Hayden Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-20
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Smith, Hayden Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-27
Foster Football Club Gippsland League Smith, Jason Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-10
Ellinbank & District Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Smith, Leigh Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-24
Tarwin Football Club Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Smith, Lockie Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilcunda Bass Football Club Smith, Ryan Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-26
Kilcunda Bass Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Smith, Ryan Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-05
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Solomon, Nathaniel Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Phillip Island Football Club Central Highlands Football League Sorati, Jackson Pending 2016-04-21  
Millewa Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Sorrell, Thomas Approved 2016-04-23 2016-06-10
Ellinbank & District Football League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Soumilas, Andrew Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-12
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Soumilas, Joseph Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Nepean Football Netball League Foster Football Club Sparkes, James Approved 2016-05-09 2016-05-13
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sparkes, Ryan Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Speed, William Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-06
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Speed, William Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-13
Fish Creek Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Sperling, Sam Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Dalyston Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Sprie, Jordan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-12
North Gippsland Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Staley, Clinton Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-14
Foster Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Staley, Elliot Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-08
Fish Creek Football Club AFL Queensland Staley, Gus Pending 2016-02-01  
Fish Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Standfield, Josh Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Gippsland League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Stanley, Alex Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Phillip Island Football Club Stanley, Sean Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Gippsland League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Steele-Rockall, Jake Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gippsland League Steele-Rockall, Jake Approved 2016-04-25 2016-04-28
Gippsland League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Steele-Rockall, Jake Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-07
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gippsland League Steele-Rockall, Jake Approved 2016-05-08 2016-05-12
Gippsland League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Steele-Rockall, Jake Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-28
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gippsland League Steele-Rockall, Jake Approved 2016-05-29 2016-06-04
Gippsland League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Steele-Rockall, Jake Approved 2016-06-25 2016-06-25
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gippsland League Steele-Rockall, Jake Approved 2016-06-26 2016-06-30
Gippsland League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Steele-Rockall, Jake Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-23
Fish Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stefani, Blake Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Fish Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stefani, Blake Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Fish Creek Football Club Foster Football Club Stefani, Brock Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Fish Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stefani, Jai Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
North Gippsland Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Stevens, Daniel Approved 2016-02-13 2016-03-12
Toora Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Stevens, Daniel Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-22
Dalyston Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stinear, Michael Approved 2016-03-25 2016-04-01
Gippsland League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Stockdale, Jack Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-28
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Stoertebecker, Ben Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-30
Southern Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Stoitse, David Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-20
DWWWW Football Club AFL Sydney Stoitse, Wade Approved 2016-02-06 2016-03-03
Toora Football Netball Club Geelong and District Football League Stone-Hussen, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-08 2016-05-13
Foster Football Club Tarwin Football Club Stone-Schack, Lachlan Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-18
Toora Football Netball Club Foster Football Club Storr, Kurtis Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Stow, Paul Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
Fish Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Straw, Owen Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Fish Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Straw, Owen Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Suckling, Hugh Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Suckling, Hugh Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Mid Gippsland Football League Tarwin Football Club Swenson, Matthew Cancelled 2016-02-03  
Mid Gippsland Football League Tarwin Football Club Swenson, Matthew Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-19
Phillip Island Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Tack, Tristan Denied 2016-06-02 2016-06-02
Phillip Island Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Tack, Tristan Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-18
Peninsula Football Netball League Foster Football Club Tagg, Bradley Approved 2016-02-05 2016-03-25
Foster Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tagg, Bradley Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Foster Football Club Taylor, Alistair Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor, Ben Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor, Billy Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Peninsula Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Taylor, Daine Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-12
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor, Jack Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fish Creek Football Club Taylor, Matthew Approved 2016-02-07 2016-03-21
Phillip Island Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Shane Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-22
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Tessari, Shaun Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Tessari, Shaun Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-02
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Tessari, Shaun Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-09
Dalyston Football Club Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Thomas, Josh Approved 2016-07-23 2016-07-23
Dalyston Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thomas, Kurt Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Foster Football Club Gippsland League Thornell, Jake Pending 2016-04-19  
Gippsland League Foster Football Club Thornell, Jake Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-29
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thorson, Brett Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-22
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thorson, Dean Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thorson, Dean Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Till, Stanton Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Tiziani, Dylan Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Tiziani, Dylan Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-20
Southern Football Netball League Fish Creek Football Club Tolongs, Paul Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-23
Phillip Island Football Club Toora Football Netball Club Tomkins, Ryan Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Toussaint, Marcus Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Toussaint, Marcus Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Toussaint, Marcus Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-05
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Toussaint, Marcus Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Toussaint, Oscar Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Toussaint, Oscar Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Dalyston Football Club Townsend, Juliette Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-20
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Trewin, Cameron Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Gippsland League Tarwin Football Club Tuckett, Daniel Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Gippsland League Tarwin Football Club Tuckett, Nicholas Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-28
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League DWWWW Football Club Turnbull, Jordan Approved 2016-03-27 2016-05-28
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Turnbull, Samual Denied 2016-03-30 2016-03-30
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Turton, Aaron Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Foster Football Club Warragul and District Junior Football League Tyler, Cooper Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-23
Foster Football Club Warragul and District Junior Football League Tyler, Jasper Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-23
Mid Gippsland Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Vagana, Weaver Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Tarwin Football Club Gippsland League Van Der Kolk, Jack Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-04
Gippsland League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Van Der Kolk, Jack Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Gippsland League Van Der Kolk, Jack Approved 2016-06-19 2016-06-21
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Van Der Pligt, Jake Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-31
Foster Football Club Gippsland League Van Dyke, Nathan Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-22
Gippsland League Foster Football Club Van Dyke, Nathan Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-28
Foster Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Van Dyke, Nathan Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Gippsland League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Van Rooye, Luke Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-24
Southern Football Netball League Foster Football Club Vandyke, Callan Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-17
Geelong and District Football League DWWWW Football Club Vardy, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-25
DWWWW Football Club Geelong and District Football League Vardy, Benjamin Denied 2016-03-29 2016-03-29
DWWWW Football Club Geelong and District Football League Vardy, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-15
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Veenendaal, Beau Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Veenendaal, Beau Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-20
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Veenendaal, Beau Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-03
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Veenendaal, Beau Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-09
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Veenendaal, Beau Approved 2016-06-25 2016-06-25
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Veenendaal, Beau Approved 2016-06-29 2016-06-30
Dalyston Football Club Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Veenendaal, Beau Approved 2016-07-23 2016-07-23
Toora Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vening, Jarrod Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Toora Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vening, Jarrod Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Foster Football Club DWWWW Football Club Vitols, Joshua Approved 2016-02-14 2016-03-18
Phillip Island Football Club Toora Football Netball Club Wagner, Cooper Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Foster Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wake, Leon Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Foster Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wake, Leon Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walker, Jay Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walker, Kodie Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walker, Luke Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Kilcunda Bass Football Club AFL Cairns Wallace, Bradley Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-21
Foster Football Club Gippsland League Wallace, Rowan Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-29
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walton, Max Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Peninsula Football Netball League Foster Football Club Watson, Dylan Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-05
Kilcunda Bass Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Watson, Samuel Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Kilcunda Bass Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Watson, Samuel Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Waycott, Jordan Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-19
Fish Creek Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Weatherson, Jake Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-27
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Webb, Joel Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-04
Toora Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Webster , Phillip Pending 2016-02-22  
Ellinbank & District Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Wells, Bernie Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-30
Ellinbank & District Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Wells, Danny Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-09
Kilcunda Bass Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wells, Danny Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Kilcunda Bass Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Wemyss, Ben Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-01
South East Juniors (SEJ) Kilcunda Bass Football Club Wemyss, Ben Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-07
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Lower South West Football League West, Simon Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club White, Casey Denied 2016-03-24 2016-03-24
Kilcunda Bass Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Whitham, Mitchell Approved 2016-07-04 2016-07-04
Eastern Football League (EFL) Dalyston Football Club Whittaker, Matthew Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-25
Toora Football Netball Club Foster Football Club Whittle, Lee Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-01
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Wight, Timothy Denied 2016-06-07 2016-06-14
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Wight, Timothy Denied 2016-06-21 2016-06-27
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Wight, Timothy Approved 2016-06-29 2016-07-29
South East Juniors (SEJ) Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Williams, Anthony Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Williams, David Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-27
Ellinbank & District Football League Foster Football Club Williams, Dylan Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-26
Foster Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Williams, Dylan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-07
West Perth DFDC Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Williams, Luke Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-16
Fish Creek Football Club Foster Football Club Williams, Tyler Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Williams, Tyson Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Tarwin Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Williamson, Ben Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-15
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Williamson, Riley Cancelled 2016-06-03  
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Williamson, Riley Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Williamson, Riley Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-20
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Williamson, Riley Approved 2016-06-04 2016-06-04
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Williamson, Riley Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-16
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Williamson, Riley Approved 2016-06-25 2016-06-25
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Williamson, Riley Approved 2016-06-29 2016-06-30
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Williamson, Riley Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Foster Football Club Fish Creek Football Club Wilson, Anthony Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-15
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Wilson, Dylan Approved 2016-02-20 2016-03-17
Tarwin Football Club Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Wilson, Jack Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-06
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wilson, Jack Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Wilson, Jay Pending 2016-03-03  
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Wilson, Joseph Denied 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Wilson, Joseph Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Wilson, William Pending 2016-04-08  
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wilson-Browne, Dylan Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Wingfield, Ben Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Wingfield, Ben Approved 2016-07-02 2016-07-02
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Gippsland League Wingfield, Ben Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Winkler, Aaron Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-17
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Winmar, Jeffrey Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Dalyston Football Club Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Winmar, Phillip Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-29
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Traralgon & District Junior Football League Wisdom-Brasher, Ruben Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-05
Ellinbank & District Football League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Withers, Lincoln Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Ellinbank & District Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Wright, Gary Approved 2016-06-25 2016-06-28
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Wright, Kyle Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-26
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilcunda Bass Football Club Wright, Matthew Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-02
Football Netball East Gippsland Phillip Island Football Club Wright, Matthew Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-03
DWWWW Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Wyett, Grant Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-15
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Yann, Kyle Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Gippsland League Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Yates, Jack Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Youle, Jaymie Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Gippsland League DWWWW Football Club Zahra, Julian Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-24
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Zuidema, Ashley Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19

ALBERTON FNL SPONSORS

Seniors

2016 Seniors
POS TEAM PTS
1 Fish Creek 64
2 Dalyston 60
3 Foster 60
4 Inverloch-Kongwak 56
5 Kilcunda-Bass 44
6 Stony Creek 36
7 Allies 32
8 Phillip Island 24
9 Toora 20
10 M.D.U. 20
11 Tarwin 14
12 Korumburra-Bena 2

Reserves

2016 Reserves
POS TEAM PTS
1 Dalyston 72
2 Inverloch-Kongwak 68
3 M.D.U. 52
4 Fish Creek 48
5 Phillip Island 44
6 Allies 30
7 Korumburra-Bena 28
8 Kilcunda-Bass 26
9 Stony Creek 20
10 Tarwin 16
11 Toora 16
12 Foster 12

Under 18s

2016 Under 18s
POS TEAM % Won
1 Inverloch-Kongwak 84.62
2 Phillip Island 78.57
3 Fish Creek 75.00
4 Dalyston 64.29
5 Kilcunda-Bass 53.85
6 Korumburra-Bena 50.00
7 Stony Creek 28.57
8 M.D.U. 15.38
9 Toora 0.00

Under 16s

2016 Under 16s
POS TEAM % Won
1 Fish Creek 93.33
2 Phillip Island 83.33
3 Inverloch-Kongwak 73.33
4 Dalyston 60.71
5 Kilcunda-Bass 57.14
6 Korumburra-Bena 57.14
7 Stony Creek 26.67
8 Allies 21.43
9 Foster 14.29
10 M.D.U. 7.14

Under 14s

2016 Under 14s

Under 12s

2016 Under 12s