Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Northern Football Netball League Greenvale Abboud, Joe Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Northern Districts Ackehurst, Matthew Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Murray Football League Frankston Districts Agg, Kelvin Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
VFL & NAB League Geelong Ainsworth, Will Pending 2019-04-23  
Alberton Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Airdrie, Kane Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-15
Diamond Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aitken, Ian Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diamond Valley Aitken, Ian Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Adelaide Footy League Diamond Valley Aldridge, Brett Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-08
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Allan, Michael Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Allen, Mark Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-10
North Gippsland Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Allott, Mark Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Allott, Stuart Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diamond Valley Allouche, Muhammad Pending 2019-04-24  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Aloi, Anthony Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-28
AFL Barwon Geelong Alsop, Shane Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-24
AFL Sydney Werribee Masters Football Club Amos, Colin Pending 2019-03-26  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Andreula, Joey Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Chirnside Park Andrew, David Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Northern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Andrew, John Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
Coburg Superules Football Club AFL Masters WA Andrew, Tony Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Peninsula Raiders Alberton Football Netball League Annable, Duane Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Armansin, Damian Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Armstrong, Daniel Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melbourne Masters Football Club Arnold, Patrick Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Point Cook Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Arora, Riaan Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-07
Melbourne Masters Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Arthur, Lauren Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Ashford, Kerry Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Ashford, Kerry Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Ashford, Kerry Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Attard, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Kevin's Aughton, Patrick Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Auld, David Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-26
Geelong AFL Masters Geelong Baars, Matt Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
Geelong AFL Masters Geelong Baars, Matt Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-24
Waverley Warriors Southern Football Netball League Bailey, Lee Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Baillie, Kelly Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
Victorian Womens Football League Mordialloc Superules Baker, Leanne Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Eastern Districts Football League Williamstown Bald, Sam Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-16
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Baldwin, Anne Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Melbourne Masters Football Club Bayside Saints Barker, Timothy Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-12
Bayside Saints Mordialloc Superules Barker, Timothy Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Southern Football Netball League Parkdale Superules Barr, Timothy Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
South East Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Barraclough, Edward Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Peninsula Raiders MPNFL Barran, Grant Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Waverley Warriors Eastern Football League (EFL) Barratt, Caitlin Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Barry, Dean Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Point Cook Football Club Barth, Roger Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Basilone, Joseph Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hillside Football Club Beckett, Christopher Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Bell, Alana Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Bell, Alana Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Masters Bell, John Pending 2019-04-24  
AFL Barwon Geelong Belleville, Marc Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
Parkdale Superules Southern Football Netball League Bennett, Brendan Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-19
Southern Football Netball League Parkdale Superules Bennett, Brendan Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Bentley, Lorey Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-13
Plenty Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Berardinelli, Luigi Denied 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Geelong Berry, Jason Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-26
Northern Districts Northern Football Netball League Berry, Joel Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-03
Peninsula Raiders MPNFL Berryman, Martin Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Best, Israel Pending 2019-04-25  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hillside Football Club Best, Jarrod Approved 2015-03-05 2019-04-04
AFL Barwon Hillside Football Club Best, Jarrod Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
AFL Barwon Geelong Bett, Joel Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Beventyre, Emily Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Beverley, Cassie Approved 2018-08-08 2018-08-17
Eastern Football League (EFL) Diamond Valley Bianco, Frankie Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Biasi, Carmello Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Bibby, Melissa Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
South Eastern Womens Darebin Falcon Masters Bibby, Melissa Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Greenvale Bicer, Denis Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Bird, Adam Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
MPNFL Melbourne Masters Football Club Blake, Michael Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Yarra Blezard, William Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-14
Peninsula Football Netball League Frankston Districts Blick, Michael Approved 2019-02-08 2019-04-12
MPNFL Frankston Districts Blick, Shane Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ascot Vale Bloomfield, Rhys Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Northern Football Netball League Northern Districts Bonadio, David Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
Northern Football Netball League Northern Districts Bonadio, David Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Northern Football Netball League Northern Districts Bonadio, David Approved 2018-09-06 2018-09-06
Northern Football Netball League Northern Districts Bonadio, David Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
AFL Barwon Geelong Bond, Adam Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-24
North Central Football League Peninsula Raiders Bond, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-21
Ballarat Football League Geelong Bone, Ashley Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-24
Coburg Superules Football Club Mordialloc Superules Bonney, Jenny Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Ballarat Football League Ascot Vale Bonnici, Daniel Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
AFL Outer East Senior Football Whittlesea Superules Football Club Booker, Guy Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-10
Northern Football Netball League Plenty Valley Booth, Kel Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Northern Country Women's League Melbourne Masters Football Club Booth, Rachael Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-01
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Boulter, Raymon Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Boulton, Brendon Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Boutsikakis, Roidula Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Bouzikas, Andrew Pending 2019-04-23  
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Bowey, Belinda Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
AFL Barwon Geelong Boyd, Matthew Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-24
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Boyes, Jordon Cancelled 2019-04-09  
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Boyes, Jordon Cancelled 2019-04-11  
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Boyes, Jordon Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-12
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Boyle, Julia Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Kevin's Boyle, Patrick Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
South Eastern Womens Williamstown Bracken, Amie Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-27
Werribee Masters Football Club Williamstown Bradshaw, Jade Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Whittlesea Superules Football Club Bramble, Travis Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-14
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Brander, Scott Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-22
AFL Masters WA Geelong Brandt, Simon Pending 2019-04-22  
South Eastern Womens Mordialloc Superules Brisbane, Naomi Cancelled 2019-04-08  
South Eastern Womens Mordialloc Superules Brisbane, Naomi Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
South Eastern Womens Mordialloc Superules Brisbane, Naomi Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Britter, Shane Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Brooks, Carson Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-08
Northern Football Netball League Geelong Broomfield, Matthew Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Brown, Amanda Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-28
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Brown, Anna Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Brown, Justin Pending 2019-04-24  
Werribee Masters Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Brown, Phil Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-10
Eastern Football League (EFL) Chirnside Park Brown, Ryan Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Williamstown Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bryson, Andrew Approved 2018-11-25 2019-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Bryson, Andrew Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Eastern Football League (EFL) Peninsula Raiders Buceto, Adrian Pending 2019-04-26  
Northern Football Netball League Northern Districts Buckland, Scott Pending 2019-04-12  
Northern Football Netball League Plenty Valley Buckley, Joel Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn Bullock, Matthew Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-10
Cranbourne Districts South Yarra Burns, Shane Pending 2019-04-25  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) De La Salle Butler, Mark Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-24
Point Cook Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Butler, Paul Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Button, Darrin Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-06
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Button, Lisa Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Northern Football Netball League Laurimar FC Supers Byrne, Bradley Approved 2018-08-12 2018-08-12
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Byrne, Bradley Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diamond Valley Byrne, Hayden Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-14
AFL Queensland Waverley Warriors Cachado, Pedro Pending 2019-04-11  
Beaconsfield Superules Eastern Football League (EFL) Cain, Jason Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-23
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Cameron, Adam Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Beaconsfield Superules Cameron, Matthew Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-03
St Kevin's Picola and District Football Netball League Cameron, Phillip Pending 2018-11-29  
Picola and District Football Netball League St Kevin's Cameron, Phillip Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Campbell, Hayden Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Parkdale Superules Campbell, Paul Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Campey , Bree Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Capovilla, Andrew Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Capovilla, Andrew Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Cardwell, David Pending 2019-04-10  
Northern Football Netball League Coburg Superules Football Club Carelli, Fabian Denied 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Northern Football Netball League Coburg Superules Football Club Carelli, Fabian Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Waverley Warriors De La Salle Carlisle, Anna Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
St Kevin's Craigieburn Carlucci, Frank Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-08
Williamstown Western Region Football League (WRFL) Carrasellos, Chris Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Heathcote District Football Netball League Coburg Superules Football Club Carroll, Daniel Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Northern Football Netball League Coburg Superules Football Club Carter , Roimata Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Parkdale Superules Mordialloc Superules Carter, Andrew Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Eastern Football League (EFL) Chirnside Park Carusi, Michael Pending 2019-03-14  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Greenvale Caruso, Mick Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-13
Williamstown Point Cook Football Club Cassar, Allan Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Northern Football Netball League Coburg Superules Football Club Cassar, Michael Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Casset, Daniel Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-08
Coburg Superules Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Castaldi, Melissa Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Cavallo, George Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cesaria, Daniel Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cesaria, Daniel Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cesaria, Daniel Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Chalmers, Jillian Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Chapman, Paul Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Greenvale Chapple, Adam Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-10
Cranbourne Districts Eastern Football League (EFL) Charles, Mark Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Chiodo, Lewis Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Point Cook Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Chisnall, Guy Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Chiv, William Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diamond Valley Christou, Evangelos Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Cilmi, Frank Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-21
AFL Masters Queensland Peninsula Raiders Clarence, Danial Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-25
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Clifford, Glenn Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mordialloc Superules Clinch, Andrew Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Clonan, David Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-24
Waverley Warriors Southern Football Netball League Cochrane, Clinton Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-07
Coburg Superules Football Club Darebin Falcon Masters Cocks, Catherine Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hillside Football Club Cogger, Michael Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Coghlan, Bernard Approved 2019-02-10 2019-03-22
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Beaconsfield Superules Collins, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Werribee Masters Football Club Geelong Collins, Gordon Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-24
AFL Barwon Geelong Collis, Paul Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Collis, Sam Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Coloe, Daniel Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Mordialloc Superules Geelong Condon, Peter Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Greenvale Condon, Scott Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melbourne Masters Football Club Conley, Sebastion Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-16
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Connelly, Simon Approved 2019-02-25 2019-04-08
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League South Yarra Conroy, Michael Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Conway, Phillip Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Southern Football Netball League Plenty Valley Cook, Anthony Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Northern Football Netball League Coburg Superules Football Club Coombe , Marc Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Cooney, Haylea Approved 2019-04-20 2019-04-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Cooper, Natalie Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
Hillside Football Club Point Cook Football Club Coppleman, Richard Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-14
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Coburg Superules Football Club Corigliano, Vince Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-18
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Cormack, Stuart Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-26
De La Salle Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Costello, Justin Cancelled 2018-08-09  
Werribee Masters Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cowlishaw, Jamie Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Werribee Masters Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cowlishaw, Jamie Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Werribee Masters Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cowlishaw, Jamie Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Ascot Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Craig, Ashley Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Ascot Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Craig, Ashley Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Northern Football Netball League Plenty Valley Crawford, Matt Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Laurimar FC Supers Whittlesea Superules Football Club Crawford, Travis Denied 2019-02-27 2019-03-07
Laurimar FC Supers Whittlesea Superules Football Club Crawford, Travis Approved 2019-03-13 2019-04-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Crisp, Tara Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Croft, Briohny Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Geelong Crook, Stephen Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Crossan, Neal Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Cula-Reid, Penny Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Cranbourne Districts Plenty Valley Cullis, Steve Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mordialloc Superules Cuming, Damon Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Cuming, William Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Werribee Masters Football Club Point Cook Football Club Cunningham, Gregory Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-15
Bayside Saints Chirnside Park Curran, Glenn Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-16
Ballarat Football League Geelong Curran, Patrick Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diamond Valley Curry, Matthew Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-17
Northern Football Netball League Northern Districts Curtin, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Peninsula Football Netball League Parkdale Superules Curtis, Mark Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-28
Northern Football Netball League Coburg Superules Football Club D'Agostino, David Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-26
Brunswick Diamond Valley D'Angelo, Joseph Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn D'Silva, Kirk Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Dalla Rosa, Angela Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
Coburg Superules Football Club Box Hill North Dalla Rosa, Angela Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Football Club Dalli, Christopher Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-09
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cranbourne Districts Datson, Troy Pending 2019-03-28  
Coburg Superules Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Davey, Evan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Central Victoria Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Davies, Candice Approved 2018-08-06 2018-08-06
Central Victoria Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Davies, Candice Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-29
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Davis, Heath Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-25
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Davison, Craig Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williamstown Davison, Scott Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-25
Southern Football Netball League Coburg Superules Football Club De Kock, Rory Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
Melbourne Masters Football Club Williamstown Dean, Jodie Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn Degiorgio, Matthew Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-13
Eastern Football League (EFL) Chirnside Park Deiulio, Troy Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Chirnside Park Eastern Football League (EFL) Deiulio, Troy Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Coburg Superules Football Club Del Busso, Livio Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Delaney, Blake Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-06
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Essendon Masters Delmo, Andrew Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-25
Northern Football Netball League Laurimar FC Supers Dennis, Adam Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
MPNFL Carrum Cowboys Dent, James Pending 2019-04-11  
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Derix, Tamsin Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Derix, Tamsin Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Northern Football Netball League Northern Districts Derrick, Paul Pending 2019-04-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Desmond, Leon Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurimar FC Supers Devlin, Ben Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-19
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Dines, Warren Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Hume Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Doogood, Matt Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Superules Football Club Doria, Melissa Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carrum Cowboys Dorsett, Travis Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peninsula Raiders Doubtfire, Luke Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-07
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Doust, Justin Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-26
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Dowgilmour, Samantha Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Dowgilmour, Samantha Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Melbourne Masters Football Club South Eastern Womens Dowgilmour, Samantha Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-23
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Essendon Masters Downing, Damien Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Drake, Kristian Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Northern Football Netball League Northern Districts Drakes, Luke Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Laurimar FC Supers Northern Football Netball League Draper, Andrew Cancelled 2018-09-06  
Laurimar FC Supers Northern Football Netball League Draper, Andrew Approved 2018-09-07 2018-09-07
Laurimar FC Supers Northern Football Netball League Draper, Andrew Approved 2018-09-21 2018-09-21
Laurimar FC Supers Whittlesea Superules Football Club Draper, Andrew Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Drever, Rebecca Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
Waverley Warriors De La Salle Drought, Lisa Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Duncan, Cameron Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Dunlevie, David Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-02
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Dunlevie, Jonathan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Dunn, Paul Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-23
Coburg Superules Football Club Brunswick Duryea, Nick Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Northern Districts Northern Football Netball League Duson, Wayne Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
AFL Barwon Geelong Dwyer, Timothy Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
Southern Football Netball League Marcellin Bald Eagles Dykes, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Dyson, Luke Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-30
Northern Football Netball League Coburg Superules Football Club Eagles, Matthew Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-13
AFL Masters Carnival Geelong Edmunds, Darren Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ascot Vale Eisenbise, Mark Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Elliott, Nicole Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-03
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Ellis, Craig Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-12
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Ellis, Steven Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Essendon Masters Emera, Basem Pending 2019-04-10  
Northern Football Netball League Williamstown Ennis, Steven Cancelled 2019-04-18  
Northern Football Netball League Williamstown Ennis, Steven Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-25
Southern Football Netball League Dingley Supers Ersch, Jonathan Pending 2019-04-24  
Northern Football Netball League Darebin Falcon Masters Escreet, Taryn Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
AFL Barwon Geelong Etheridge, Mark Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-11
Eastern Football League (EFL) Cranbourne Districts Evans, Heath Approved 2019-02-11 2019-04-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Ezard, Peter Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-16
Northern Football Netball League Coburg Superules Football Club Falcone, Frank Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Faraj, Alan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-09
AFL Barwon Geelong Faull, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
VFL & NAB League Carrum Cowboys Febey, Steven Pending 2019-04-25  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Essendon Masters Feehan, Richard Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-30
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Williamstown Fenton, Adam Pending 2019-04-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Williamstown Fenton, Jarrod Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Ference, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-28
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melbourne Masters Football Club Fisher , Rebecca Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-01
AFL Outer East Senior Football Plenty Valley Fitzpatrick, Jeremy Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Carrum Cowboys Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fitzsimmons, Peter Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-26
Peninsula Raiders Eastern Football League (EFL) Flack, Jonathan Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Williamstown Flavel, Ashley Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkdale Superules Fletcher, Leigh Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-09
Northern Football Netball League Darebin Falcon Masters Flynn, Claire Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Point Cook Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fonua, Ake Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
MPNFL Frankston Districts Fortnam, Chris Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-11
Box Hill North Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fossey , Samantha Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Foster, Daniel Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Sapphire Coast AFL Carrum Cowboys Fosternally, Colin Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Foulkes, Grant Pending 2019-04-26  
Southern Football Netball League Parkdale Superules Fragiacomo, Simon Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-06
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Fraumano, Lucas Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Coburg Superules Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Frederickson, Shane Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Frederickson, Shane Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Gaebele, Markus Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn Gallagher, Keith Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-13
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Galle, Nelby Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
Northern Football Netball League Greenvale Galloway, Chris Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-23
Frankston Districts Southern Football Netball League Ganci, Joe Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-09
Tallangatta & District Football League Greenvale Garbutt, Andrew Pending 2019-04-24  
Coburg Superules Football Club Diamond Valley Gardener, Gary Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Northern Football Netball League Essendon Masters Garra, Mark Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-24
Coburg Superules Football Club Darebin Falcon Masters Georgey, Mary-Anne Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williamstown Georgiou, Chris Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Gerada, Andrew Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gerada, Michael Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Gibb, Keyran Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Victorian Womens Football League Melbourne Masters Football Club Gibbons, Briana Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Yarra Giles, Lachlan Pending 2019-04-12  
Mininera and District Football League Diamond Valley Giles, Stephen Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Gillman, Mark Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-22
Waverley Warriors Eastern Football League (EFL) Gilmore, Melissa Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-25
Eastern Football League (EFL) Waverley Warriors Gilmore, Melissa Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
Marcellin Bald Eagles Western Region Football League (WRFL) Glass, Darren Pending 2019-02-18  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Greenvale Gleeson, Christopher Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-17
Northern Districts Northern Football Netball League Gloury, Neil Pending 2019-04-24  
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Goldman, Evan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ascot Vale Goodwin, Steven Approved 2018-08-12 2018-08-16
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Gotch, Shane Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Graham, Travis Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-13
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Gratton, Melanie Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-07
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Cranbourne Districts Greaves, Steven Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Gregg, Daniel Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Greig, David Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Gresham, Luke Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-14
Werribee Masters Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Haig, Andrew Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Werribee Masters Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Haig, Andrew Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Werribee Masters Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Haig, Andrew Approved 2018-08-18 2018-08-18
Werribee Masters Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Haig, Andrew Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Hakim, Ben Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-09
Southern Football Netball League Peninsula Raiders Haley, Andrew Pending 2019-02-27  
MPNFL Carrum Cowboys Hamilton, Adam Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-15
Ovens & King Football League St Kevin's Hamilton, Andrew Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) South Yarra Hamilton, Jason Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-23
South Yarra Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hamilton, Jason Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Eastern Football League (EFL) Cranbourne Districts Hamilton, Justin Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-13
Northern Football Netball League Darebin Falcon Masters Hammond, Sarah Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hillside Football Club Hamza, Tumay Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
AFL Barwon Ascot Vale Hannan, Elliot Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cranbourne Districts Hansen, David Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Heathcote District Football Netball League Geelong Harker, Geoffrey Pending 2019-04-25  
Ovens & King Football League Northern Districts Harrison, Paul Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
Ovens & King Football League Northern Districts Harrison, Paul Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Ovens & King Football League Northern Districts Harrison, Paul Approved 2018-09-06 2018-09-06
Northern Football Netball League Northern Districts Harrison, Paul Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Werribee Masters Football Club Williamstown Harvey, Dallas Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-14
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Harvey, Robert Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-28
Southern Football Netball League Coburg Superules Football Club Hassan, Hussein Pending 2019-04-24  
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Hawker, Brent Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Hawker, Scott Approved 2018-08-14 2018-08-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Hawker, Scott Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Waverley Warriors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hay, Julia Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Warriors Hay, Julia Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
AFL Barwon Geelong Hayes, Joshua Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Hays, Paul Pending 2019-04-26  
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Heard, Tim Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peninsula Raiders Heib, Brent Approved 2019-02-11 2019-04-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn Helou, Chadie Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Craigieburn Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Helou, Chadie Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Brunswick Frankston Districts Henry, Rohan Denied 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Plenty Valley Melbourne Masters Football Club Hensel, Jason Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-08
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Herbert, Craig Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
North Gippsland Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Heron, Mark Pending 2019-04-25  
South Eastern Womens Box Hill North Hetherington, Sharlene Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
South Eastern Womens Mordialloc Superules Hetherington, Sharlene Approved 2018-08-19 2018-08-19
South Eastern Womens Box Hill North Hetherington, Sharlene Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
South Eastern Womens Williamstown Hetherington, Sharlene Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-12
Golden Rivers Football League Marcellin Bald Eagles Hewitt, Andrew Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dingley Supers Hewson, Dean Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-24
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Heyfron, Mick Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-13
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hibbert, Jeremy Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Hickmott, Rebecca Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Frankston Districts MPNFL Hiku, Gavin Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-16
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Hill, Jeremy Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Kevin's Holland, Gerard Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Kevin's Holland, Paul Pending 2019-04-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Kevin's Holland, Paul Approved 2017-04-23 2019-04-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melbourne Masters Football Club Holod, Justin Pending 2019-04-23  
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Holroyd, Leigh Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-29
Cranbourne Districts South East Football Netball League Holt, Leigh Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
AFL Barwon Geelong Hoskin, Robert Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ascot Vale Houli, Hamid Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ascot Vale Houli, Hamid Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Darebin Falcon Masters Hoult, Rachel Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Peninsula Raiders MPNFL Howard, Ken Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Howe, Scott Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Howell, Lauren Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Werribee Masters Football Club Hudson, Paul Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-21
Northern Football Netball League Plenty Valley Huf, Stephen Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Superules Hughes, Aaron Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) South Yarra Hughes, John Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-12
South Yarra Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hughes, John Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melbourne Masters Football Club Hunt, Rupert Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melbourne Masters Football Club Hunt, Rupert Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Hunter, Charles Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-17
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Hunter, Mark Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Chirnside Park Hussey, Wayne Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-02
North Central Football League Northern Districts Hutchinson, David Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
North Central Football League Northern Districts Hutchinson, David Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
North Central Football League Northern Districts Hutchinson, David Approved 2018-09-06 2018-09-06
North Central Football League Northern Districts Hutchinson, David Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Iedema, Troy Pending 2019-04-24  
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Innes, Shirley Cancelled 2019-04-08  
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Innes, Shirley Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Frankston Districts Irish, Taylor Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Melbourne Masters Football Club Waverley Warriors Irons, Michael Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-25
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Isaac, Justin Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Parkdale Superules Frankston Districts Jackson, Mark Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Western Australian Amateur Football League Geelong Jenkins, Christian Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Jeselnik, Rob Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Johnson, Bryce Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-17
Southern Football Netball League Peninsula Raiders Johnson, Jack Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League South Yarra Johnson, Rex Approved 2018-04-01 2019-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Geelong Johnston, Leigh Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-24
AFL Capricornia Melbourne Masters Football Club Johnston, Simon Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-17
Beaconsfield Superules Eastern Football League (EFL) Johnstone, Matthew Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Superules Jones, Adam Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn Jones, Nathan Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Picola and District Football Netball League Geelong Jones, Steven Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Jorgensen, Travis Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-09
AFL Barwon Geelong Joseph, Judd Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-24
Eastern Football League (EFL) Chirnside Park Kann, James Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
De La Salle Waverley Warriors Karamaloudis, Tony Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-20
Box Hill North Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kazakoff, Sarah Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Warriors Kearney, Alix Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
AFL Masters Carnival Northern Districts Keech, Stephen Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-23
Northern Football Netball League Laurimar FC Supers Keena, Eamon Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) De La Salle Kelly, James Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
AFL Wide Bay Werribee Masters Football Club Kelso, Andrew Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-13
South West District Football Netball League Frankston Districts Kennedy, Tony Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Geelong Kent, Gareth Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Kent, Jonathon Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Kent, Jonathon Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Greenvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kent, Jonathon Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Kent, Jonathon Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Kent, Matthew Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-04
Northern Football Netball League Williamstown Kerr, Fiona Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-18
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Kerr, Greg Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Key, Jarrod Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-13
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Khan, Daaneyal Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Khan, Daaneyal Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-23
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Kiki, Hassan Denied 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Kiki, Hassan Denied 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Eastern Football League (EFL) Chirnside Park King, Christopher Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-14
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League South Yarra King, Jeremy Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Williamstown Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kirkham, Jessica Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Parkdale Superules Mordialloc Superules Klinkhamer, Ian Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Northern Football Netball League Williamstown Knight, Ricky Pending 2019-04-11  
Parkdale Superules Mordialloc Superules Knight, Terry Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Beaconsfield Superules Eastern Football League (EFL) Kondic, Chris Approved 2019-03-31 2019-03-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melbourne Masters Football Club Krutli, Liz Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melbourne Masters Football Club Krutli, Liz Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melbourne Masters Football Club Krutli, Liz Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Greenvale Kuret, Eric Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-19
Essendon Masters Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Labbad, Peter Denied 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
AFL Canberra Coburg Superules Football Club Ladson, Patrice Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Lambert, Scott Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Kevin's Landers, Stephen Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Coburg Superules Football Club Darebin Falcon Masters Lang, Brenda Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-25
Northern Football Netball League Darebin Falcon Masters Lange, Jane Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
Southern Football Netball League South Yarra Lange, Troy Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-15
Cranbourne Districts Eastern Football League (EFL) Larner, Shane Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-01
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Lawrence, Michael Cancelled 2019-04-13  
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Lawrence, Michael Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Werribee Masters Football Club Lawty, Brenton Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkdale Superules Lay, James Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-07
Peninsula Football Netball League Peninsula Raiders Lee, James Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Football Club Lee, Justin Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Central Highlands Football League Geelong Leoncini, Johnno Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Lewis , Mark Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-25
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Lewis, Emma Cancelled 2019-03-17  
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Lewis, Emma Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Lewis, Emma Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Lewis, Emma Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Lewis, Emma Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Chirnside Park Eastern Region Female Football League Lewis, Emma Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-16
Box Hill North Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lewis, Jackson Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Lewis, Michele Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-28
Williamstown Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lewis, Michele Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Cranbourne Districts Ellinbank & District Football League Lineham, Craig Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Ellinbank & District Football League Cranbourne Districts Lineham, Craig Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Ellinbank & District Football League Cranbourne Districts Lineham, Craig Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Liston, Cameron Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-03
Williamstown Brunswick Little, James Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Golden Rivers Football League Ascot Vale Lobb, Michael Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Lock, Rhet Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-31
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Logan, Ricky Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-26
Frankston Districts Southern Football Netball League Logan, Ricky Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-27
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Logan, Ricky Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Logan, Ricky Approved 2019-04-26 2019-04-26
Williamstown Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lopez, Freddy Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Northern Football Netball League Laurimar FC Supers Loustas, James Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-07
Southern Football Netball League South Yarra Loyd, Alan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Lukic, Michael Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Brunswick AFL Masters SA Macfarlane, Kieran Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) De La Salle Mackintosh, Sue Ellen Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Northern Football Netball League Laurimar FC Supers Macleod, Scott Pending 2019-02-06  
AFL Barwon Werribee Masters Football Club Madden, Karen Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-29
Werribee Masters Football Club AFL Barwon Madden, Karen Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Werribee Masters Football Club AFL Barwon Madden, Karen Approved 2019-04-22 2019-04-22
Mordialloc Superules AFL Masters WA Madeley, Greg Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Magor, Mark Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Magor, Mark Approved 2018-08-18 2018-08-18
AFL Barwon Geelong Mair, Daniel Pending 2019-04-25  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Malloy, Rae Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dingley Supers Malthouse, Troy Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-31
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Coburg Superules Football Club Mancuso, Fernando Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Mangan, Daniel Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurimar FC Supers Manoukian, Donny Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Marshall, Damien Approved 2016-04-04 2019-03-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Marshall, Garth Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Martin, Luke Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Plenty Valley Mason, Luke Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Masters, Alice Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
AFL Masters Carnival Geelong Matheson, Gordon Approved 2017-03-30 2019-04-10
AFL Queensland Whittlesea Superules Football Club Mathews, Tristan Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-06
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Diamond Valley Mathieson, Eamonn Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Matthews, Scott Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn Matthey, Glynn Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn Mcbean, Andrew Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Southern Football Netball League Melbourne Masters Football Club Mccallum, Belinda Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Southern Football Netball League Melbourne Masters Football Club Mccallum, Belinda Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Southern Football Netball League Melbourne Masters Football Club Mccallum, Belinda Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Southern Football Netball League Cranbourne Districts Mccarthy, Dean Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Southern Football Netball League Dingley Supers Mccormack , Jarrod Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Beaconsfield Superules Mccullough, Sean Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-27
Beaconsfield Superules West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Mccullough, Sean Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Marcellin Bald Eagles Ellinbank & District Football League Mcdonald, Bradley Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-12
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Mcfarland, Brendan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Northern Football Netball League Williamstown Mcgregor, David Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-08
Northern Football Netball League Coburg Superules Football Club Mckay, Craig Approved 2018-08-22 2018-08-22
Northern Football Netball League Coburg Superules Football Club Mckay, Craig Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Mckellar, Leigh Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Mckinnon, Rowan Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurimar FC Supers Mclean, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Plenty Valley Mclellan, Glenn Pending 2019-04-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Mclorinan, Andrew Cancelled 2019-04-08  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Mclorinan, Andrew Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-10
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Medved, Vinko Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Medved, Vinko Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Medved, Vinko Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Medved, Vinko Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Meldrum, Stacey Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
North Pilbara Football League Geelong Mensforth, Damian Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-08
Craigieburn Greenvale Micevski, Lou Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-23
Plenty Valley Western Saint's Superules Football Club Mifsud, Elton Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Coburg Superules Football Club Darebin Falcon Masters Milesi, Briony Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Geelong Miller, Shaun Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-24
Brunswick Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Minns, Daniel Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Mitchell, Adam Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
AFL Masters Carnival Geelong Mitchell, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-24
Melbourne Masters Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mole, Dana Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-03
South East Football Netball League South Yarra Moller, Hugh Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Money, Timothy Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-01
Coburg Superules Football Club Williamstown Monks, Esther Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-20
Victorian Womens Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Montgomery, Rebecca Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Alberton Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Moor, Rhett Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Northern Football Netball League Northern Districts Moore, Guy Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
AFL Barwon Williamstown Moran, Justin Approved 2018-08-22 2018-08-23
AFL Barwon Williamstown Moran, Justin Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Northern Districts Northern Football Netball League Moran, Wayne Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-29
Peninsula Raiders AFL Masters Queensland Moresco, Darren Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Morgan, Ben Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beaconsfield Superules Morgan, Warrick Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Eastern Football League (EFL) Williamstown Morice, Darrin Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Morris, Mark Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-24
AFL Masters Carnival Geelong Morris, Rodney Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Plenty Valley Morris, Stuart Pending 2019-02-26  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Waverley Warriors Mott, Robert Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Motta, Mark Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-14
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Mottau, Kevin Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Beaconsfield Superules South East Football Netball League Mounter, Brent Approved 2018-08-04 2018-08-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football Beaconsfield Superules Mounter, Brent Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurimar FC Supers Mountney, Andrew Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Muhtari, Zamir Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Northern Football Netball League Laurimar FC Supers Muldoon, Adrian Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-13
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Mumberson, Ben Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-24
AFL Sydney Ascot Vale Munintrapong, Winyu Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Coburg Superules Football Club Darebin Falcon Masters Munn, Fiona Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Murphy, Erin Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
AFL Canberra Box Hill North Murphy, Nicole Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Murphy, Troy Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Kevin's Murray, Peter Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Williamstown Musarra, Greg Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hillside Football Club Nadzielski, Matthew Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) De La Salle Nankervis, Michael Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Napoli, Marie Denied 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ascot Vale Nardella, Luigi Approved 2018-04-05 2019-02-10
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melbourne Masters Football Club Naylor, Kirsten Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-01
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Neate, Rowan Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Williamstown Neeson, Shaun Pending 2019-04-23  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Neve, Alaynna Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-23
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Newell, Aaron Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Newitt, Jenny Approved 2019-03-10 2019-04-26
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Nguyen, Huan Pending 2019-04-13  
Southern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Nicholson, Daniel Pending 2019-02-26  
AFL Masters Queensland Ascot Vale Normington, Michael Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-23
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Norton, Paul Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Districts Novak, Paul Pending 2019-04-12  
AFL Barwon Geelong O'Brien, David Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules O'Brien, Michelle Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Parkdale Superules Eastern Football League (EFL) O'Brien, Peter Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Greenvale O'Connor, Matthew Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Kevin's O'Connor, Simon Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Masters O'Dea, Andrew Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Northern Football Netball League Coburg Superules Football Club O'Reilly, Kylie Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
VFL & NAB League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Oakley, Dale Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Odza, Afrim Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Peninsula Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Ogier, Troy Pending 2019-04-16  
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Om, Kim Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Om, Kim Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Orsini, Christopher Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Osborne , Bennett Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Osborne , Bennett Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-24
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Oum, Ratana Pending 2019-04-18  
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Oum, Ratana Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
Werribee Masters Football Club Williamstown Outen, Darrell Approved 2018-03-26 2019-03-30
Craigieburn Coburg Superules Football Club Paiano, Frank Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-13
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Palmer, Stephen Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Paolucci, Mark Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Papal, Hollie Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-12
Hume Football Netball League Melbourne Masters Football Club Parmenter, Joshua Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkdale Superules Parsons, Ashley Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Parsons, Gerard Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-24
Eastern Football League (EFL) Box Hill North Pasinati, Robert Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
Parkdale Superules Mordialloc Superules Pate, Andrew Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Southern Football Netball League South Yarra Patullock, Matthew Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Paxman, Stephen Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Pearce, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Mordialloc Superules Cranbourne Districts Perpina, George Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Northern Football Netball League Laurimar FC Supers Perry, Scott Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Northern Football Netball League Laurimar FC Supers Perry, Scott Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Northern Football Netball League Laurimar FC Supers Perry, Scott Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Laurimar FC Supers Northern Football Netball League Perry, Scott Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
Laurimar FC Supers Northern Football Netball League Perry, Scott Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Laurimar FC Supers Northern Football Netball League Perry, Scott Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-17
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Peters, David Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Pettenon, David Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Warriors Petty, Olivia Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Phan, Hung Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Pi, Jiaming Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Southern Football Netball League Dingley Supers Pi, Jiaming Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Pickersgill, Scott Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Ascot Vale Pilakis, Jason Cancelled 2019-04-12  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Ascot Vale Pilakis, Jason Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Ascot Vale Pilakis, Jason Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
MPNFL Beaconsfield Superules Piper, Shane Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Geelong Politis, George Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-05
Williamstown Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pollard, Kate Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Diamond Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Popovski, Michael Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-15
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Potter, Louise Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Potter, Simon Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-02
Greenvale Diamond Valley Potter, Simon Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Powell, Simon Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-20
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League South Yarra Powning, Phillip Approved 2018-03-02 2019-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Price, Peita Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-08
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Prout, Brett Pending 2019-02-27  
Northern Football Netball League Darebin Falcon Masters Quigley, Alanna Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Ralph, Christie Approved 2018-08-24  
Werribee Masters Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rametta, Sondra Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-24
Coburg Superules Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ramsay, Derek Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peninsula Raiders Reed, Christopher Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darebin Falcon Masters Rees, Sally Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Regan, Glenn Pending 2019-02-26  
Dingley Supers Eastern Football League (EFL) Regnier, Scott Pending 2019-04-24  
Waverley Warriors De La Salle Reid, Fiona Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Reid, Talia Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Reid, Talia Approved 2018-08-17 2018-08-17
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Reid, Talia Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Reidy, Andrew Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-07
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Reints, Travis Approved 2019-02-20 2019-04-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Superules Football Club Revell, Joshua Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Reweti, Amon Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Melbourne Masters Football Club Reynolds, Daniel Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Laurimar FC Supers Northern Football Netball League Richards, David Denied 2019-03-30 2019-03-30
Brunswick Frankston Districts Riley, Christopher Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-08
Beaconsfield Superules Eastern Football League (EFL) Riley, Mark Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-01
Waverley Warriors Williamstown Rizio, Greg Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-26
North Gippsland Football Netball League Parkdale Superules Robbins, David Pending 2019-04-24  
Coburg Superules Football Club Mordialloc Superules Robbins, Kimberley Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
AFL Outer East Senior Football Beaconsfield Superules Roberts, Timothy Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Essendon Masters Robertson, Christopher Denied 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Essendon Masters Robertson, Christopher Denied 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Essendon Masters Robertson, Christopher Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-09
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Robinson, Andrew Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Robinson, Andrew Approved 2018-08-20 2018-08-20
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Robinson, Andrew Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Robinson, Andrew Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diamond Valley Robinson, Chris Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-01
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League South Yarra Roche, Darren Approved 2018-04-01 2019-04-07
Northern Football Netball League Box Hill North Rodezno, Jennifer Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Northern Football Netball League Box Hill North Rodezno, Jennifer Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hillside Football Club Rogowski, David Pending 2019-04-05  
Diamond Valley Bayside Saints Rombotis, John Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-03
Essendon Masters Coburg Superules Football Club Romeo, Sam Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Ronchi, Brett Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-10
Coburg Superules Football Club Darebin Falcon Masters Roper, Lisa Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League South Yarra Roth, Aarland Approved 2018-03-02 2019-04-07
De La Salle Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rudden, Martin Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-01
Northern Football Netball League Northern Districts Ruggiero, Anthony Pending 2019-04-13  
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Rutherford, Justin Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
AFL Barwon Geelong Rutherford, Nickholas Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-24
Beaconsfield Superules Ellinbank & District Football League Rutter, Jon Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Rutter, Jon Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Coburg Superules Football Club Darebin Falcon Masters Ryan, Brigid Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Kevin's Ryan, Damien Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
Coburg Superules Football Club Darebin Falcon Masters Ryan, Jane Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
De La Salle West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Ryan, Stephen Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-26
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition De La Salle Ryan, Stephen Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition De La Salle Ryan, Stephen Approved 2019-04-17 2019-04-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Saddington, Stephen Denied 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Northern Football Netball League Diamond Valley Sadiku, Nuri Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Salerno, Lianne Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurimar FC Supers Saliba, Matthew Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-09
Coburg Superules Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Salloum, Michael Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Carrum Cowboys Diamond Valley Salvatore, Peppino Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-08
AFL Barwon Geelong Sanders, Mark Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-04
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Sanderson, Mark Approved 2016-04-20 2019-04-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Sartori, Michael Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Sartori, Shane Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Southern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Sauer, Jared Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Saunders, Kerry Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-03
AFL Masters Carnival Geelong Sawyer, Stuart Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-08
Southern Football Netball League Plenty Valley Scanlon, Michael Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Box Hill North Coburg Superules Football Club Scarica, Luke Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melbourne Masters Football Club Schembri, Amanda Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-18
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Schwager, Anna Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkdale Superules Scicluna, Evan Pending 2019-03-27  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Chirnside Park Scott, Peter Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Seiz, Gregory Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Masters Serratore, Jason Pending 2019-04-08  
Southern Football Netball League Dingley Supers Sessler, Bradley Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-14
Plenty Valley Northern Districts Shalders, Mark Approved 2018-08-01 2019-03-08
AFL Barwon Geelong Shanley, Jason Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Sharp, Jessica Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Chirnside Park Box Hill North Sharp, Jessica Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Frankston Districts Sheahan, David Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Southern Football Netball League Parkdale Superules Sheedy, Clinton Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Carrum Cowboys Frankston Districts Sheldrick, Ray Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Mordialloc Superules Eastern Football League (EFL) Sherry, Peter Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Shewan, Jay Pending 2019-04-25  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laurimar FC Supers Shoebridge, Robert Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-11
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Shorey, Matthew Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
Brunswick Greenvale Sibaei, Ahmed Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-09
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Greenvale Sibaei, Saamer Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
Chirnside Park Eastern Football League (EFL) Sibbing, Nick Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Coburg Superules Football Club Simmons, Vicki Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-17
AFL Outer East Senior Football Beaconsfield Superules Simpson, Ryan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
South East Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Sincock, Jason Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Skehan, Declan Pending 2019-02-27  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Werribee Masters Football Club Smart, Lauren Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Kevin's Smith, Andrew Approved 2019-04-23 2019-04-23
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Smith, Anthony Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Smith, Chris Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayside Saints Smith, Chris Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Coburg Superules Football Club Darebin Falcon Masters Smith, Dianne Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-03
Frankston Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Mathew Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Plenty Valley Smith, Matt Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Smith, Nadine Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-18
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Smyth, Christopher Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-13
Beaconsfield Superules AFL Queensland Soderlund, Damien Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Sorati, Luke Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Districts Soto, Steven Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
AFL Barwon Geelong Spence, Adam Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Laurimar FC Supers Springfield, Terry Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-11
Northern Football Netball League Northern Districts Srbinovski, Robert Approved 2018-05-23 2019-04-17
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Stafrace, Paul Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Masters Stapleton, Robert Pending 2019-04-10  
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Stark, David Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ascot Vale Steer, Raymond Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-15
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Stephens, Kerryn Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Superules Football Club Stephens, Stuart Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-07
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Stewart, Adrian Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Williamstown AFL Masters Queensland Stewart, Brett Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-28
Northern Districts Northern Football Netball League Stilsby, Jamie Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-03
Northern Districts Northern Football Netball League Stilsby, Jamie Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Stone, Philip Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-26
Eastern Football League (EFL) Chirnside Park Stone, Sean Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Su, Le Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Southern Football Netball League Waverley Warriors Su, Le Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-26
Northern Football Netball League Diamond Valley Sukkar, Sharbell Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-05
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Sullivan, Janet Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Sullivan, Janet Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-01
Williamstown Western Region Football League (WRFL) Summers, Luke Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Diamond Valley Waverley Warriors Sutterby, Leigh Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Masters Swinden, Adam Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-09
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tadic, Steven Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Tait, Louise Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melbourne Masters Football Club Tasiyan, Mark Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Taylor, Adam Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-09
Peninsula Football Netball League Dingley Supers Taylor, Grant Pending 2019-03-24  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Beaconsfield Superules Taylor, Leslie Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Geelong Tehan, Alastair Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-24
Western Saint's Superules Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Telfer, Robert Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Tenabel, Callan Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Tenabel, Callan Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-18
Cranbourne Districts AFL Capricornia Terrick, John Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-07
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Thom, Darren Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Thomas, Louise Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-02
Eastern Football League (EFL) Chirnside Park Thomas, Reece Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Thrush, John Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Tiley, Greg Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Tilley, Michael Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Box Hill North Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Timperio, Steven Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
AFL Barwon Geelong Tobias, Mark Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-08
Victorian Womens Football League Coburg Superules Football Club Tobin, Freyja Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Coburg Superules Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tobin, Freyja Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Tomamichel, Hadley Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Tomamichel, Tamara Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Toohey, Julian Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Tournier, Clinton Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-24
Eastern Football League (EFL) Frankston Districts Tredrea, Paul Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Tricarico, David Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Victorian Womens Football League De La Salle Troon, Georgie Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Eastern Football League (EFL) Melbourne Masters Football Club Truong, David Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn Turner, Adam Cancelled 2019-04-05  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Craigieburn Turner, Adam Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
AFL Barwon Geelong Turner, Michael Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
AFL Outer East Senior Football Beaconsfield Superules Tyler, Shane Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-17
Ellinbank & District Football League Beaconsfield Superules Unstead, Ben Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-23
MPNFL Frankston Districts Urbans, Shane Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Central Highlands Football League Geelong Valucava, Nemani Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Geelong Kyabram District Football Netball League Valucava, Nemani Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
Kyabram District Football Netball League Geelong Valucava, Nemani Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
Waverley Warriors De La Salle Van Der Poel, Pauline Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Vandenakker, Luke Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Vandenakker, Luke Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkdale Superules Vandenblink, Anton Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-09
Northern Football Netball League Frankston Districts Varga, Daniel Approved 2019-02-08 2019-04-12
Gove Australian Football League Box Hill North Venour, Steve Approved 2018-04-16 2019-03-15
Craigieburn Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vivona, Dominic Approved 2018-08-18 2018-08-18
Craigieburn Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vivona, Dominic Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Craigieburn Coburg Superules Football Club Vivona, Dominic Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Western Saint's Superules Football Club Wade, Andrew Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
AFL Sydney Ascot Vale Waldron, Mark Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
AFL Outer East Senior Football Laurimar FC Supers Walker, James Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Coburg Superules Football Club Whittlesea Superules Football Club Walker, Matthew Pending 2019-02-26  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marcellin Bald Eagles Walsh, Brent Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Southern Football Netball League Mordialloc Superules Walsh, Jake Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamstown Walsh, Matthew Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-22
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League South Yarra Walters, Gary Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Walton, Rodney Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Melbourne Masters Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waters, Dean Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Sapphire Coast AFL Box Hill North Wayman, Peter Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-12
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Wearne, Alana Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Central Highlands Football League Essendon Masters Weaver, Martin Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-24
AFL Barwon Geelong Webb, Brett Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-24
Southern Football Netball League Ascot Vale Weir, Sean Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Northern Football Netball League Whittlesea Superules Football Club Welch, Shane Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-13
Laurimar FC Supers Northern Football Netball League Wendt, Jayden Approved 2019-04-24 2019-04-24
Northern Football Netball League Laurimar FC Supers West, Terry Pending 2019-04-08  
VFL & NAB League Greenvale Weston, David Pending 2019-04-23  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Werribee Masters Football Club White, Brooke Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Werribee Masters Football Club White, Brooke Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
Southern Football Netball League Greenvale White, Dylan Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waverley Warriors Whitehead, Tara Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Laurimar FC Supers Northern Football Netball League Whitnall, Shane Approved 2019-03-03 2019-04-05
Northern Football Netball League Laurimar FC Supers Whitnall, Shane Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Cranbourne Districts South East Football Netball League Whitnell, Damian Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10
Southern Football Netball League Bayside Saints Whyte, Justin Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Wiggins, Ashley Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Coburg Superules Football Club Wight, Brad Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
AFL Sydney Bayside Saints Williams, Daniel Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-28
Brunswick Geelong Williams, Dave Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Wills, Michael Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Southern Football Netball League Carrum Cowboys Wills, Michael Approved 2019-04-25 2019-04-25
AFL Outer East Senior Football Cranbourne Districts Wilson, Adam Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-24
Coburg Superules Football Club Northern Districts Wilson, Brett Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Masters Football Club Wilson, Jaimee-Lee Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
South Eastern Womens Melbourne Masters Football Club Wilson, Janet Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-20
Waverley Warriors Eastern Football League (EFL) Wilson, Natalie Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Eastern Football League (EFL) Waverley Warriors Wilson, Natalie Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
Southern Football Netball League Beaconsfield Superules Wineberg, Paul Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box Hill North Winstanley, Andrew Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Geelong and District Football League Geelong Wirken, Daniel Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-24
Diamond Valley Northern Football Netball League Witchell, David Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Northern Football Netball League Diamond Valley Witchell, David Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Beaconsfield Superules West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Withers, Lincoln Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Wood, Natalie Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
MPNFL Peninsula Raiders Woods, Gregory Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Waverley Warriors De La Salle Worthley , Anna Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diamond Valley Wright, David Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mordialloc Superules Wright, Dean Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Northern Football Netball League Coburg Superules Football Club Wright, Jamie Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greenvale Yildirim, Nurdogan Approved 2019-03-17 2019-04-09
Marcellin Bald Eagles Western Region Football League (WRFL) Yze, Adem Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcon Masters Zacharopoulos, Kathy Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
Marcellin Bald Eagles Box Hill North Zanella, Eddy Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mordialloc Superules Zarifopoulos, Steve Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Central Murray Football Netball League Greenvale Zerafa, Nathan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-09

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club