Grand Final Scores

Finals Matches 2009 Under 13's Division 1  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
West Newcastle (24)   South Newcastle (18)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 13's division 2  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
Kotara (24)   Morpeth (12)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 13's division 3  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
South Lakes (22)   West Maitland (10)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 13's division 4  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
Denman (18)   Kurri Kurri (4)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 13's division 5  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
South Newcastle (10)   Dungog (4)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 13's division 6  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
Cardiff (22)   Cessnock (6)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 14's division 1  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
Cessnock (29)   West Newcastle (6)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 14's division 2  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
East Maitland (34)   Singleton (12)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 14's division 3  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
Raymond Terrace (22)   Stockton (12)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 14's division 4  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
South Lakes (35)   Waratah Mayfield (12)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 14's division 5  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
West Maitland (18)   Thornton / Beresfield (14)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 15's division 1  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
South Newcastle (26)   Raymond Terrace (16)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 15's division 2  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
Central Charlestown (22) Muswellbrook (18)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 15's division 3  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
West Newcastle (18)   West Wallsend (14)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 15's division 4  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
Glendale (40)   Macquarie United (8)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 15's division 5  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
Central Charlestown (32) East Maitland (12)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 16's division 1  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
West Maitland (30)   Valentine (20)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 16's division 2  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
Cessnock (36)   Kurri Kurri (16)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 16's division 3  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
Dudley Redhead (28)   Singleton (16)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 16's division 4  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
West Wallsend (34)   Morpeth (GR) (4)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 17's division 1  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
South Newcastle (26)   Macquarie United (18)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 17's division 2  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
Kurri Kurri (40)   Nelson Bay (20)
Finals Matches 2009 Under 17's division 3  
Winning Team: Losing Team:  
West Maitland (30)   Windale (28)

NRL News