Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
General Club Ginninderra Rats Abrams, Kellie Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-02
Belconnen Ramblers Ginninderra Rats Abuoi, Jaykay Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-07
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Norths Basketball Club Adams, Jadine Approved 2018-01-09 2018-01-29
Canberra Girls Grammar Canberra Grammar School Adeyemi, Bukky Approved 2018-02-16 2018-04-09
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Ginninderra Rats Aguer, Byor Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Norths Basketball Club Marist College Andino, Cole Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-12
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Norths Basketball Club Andrews, Zali Cancelled 2018-04-03  
Norths Basketball Club Queanbeyan Roadrunners Barker, Jarrod Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Norths Basketball Club Gungahlin Flames Beake, Alexandra Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Beaver, Katerina Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-26
Belconnen Ramblers Gungahlin Flames Beer , Darren Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-01
Daramalan College Canberra City Stallions Beer, Aaron Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Norths Basketball Club Daramalan College Begbie, Lily Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-14
Belconnen Ramblers Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Bhrara, Amrit Approved 2018-03-30 2018-05-01
Radford College Canberra City Stallions Black, Harrison Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Radford College Canberra City Stallions Black, Jackson Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Winnunga Warriors Queanbeyan Roadrunners Bond, Ashley Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-09
Winnunga Warriors Tuggeranong Vikings Bond, Sienna Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-27
Tuggeranong Vikings Winnunga Warriors Bovey, Tom Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Wests Basketball Club Boyes, Georgia Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-03
Burgmann Anglican School Gungahlin Flames Brown, Zach Pending 2018-05-09  
St Edmund's College Belconnen Ramblers Bryce, Caden Cancelled 2018-05-01  
Belconnen Ramblers St Edmund's College Bryce, Caden Approved 2018-04-11 2018-05-01
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Buckmaster, Abbie Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-21
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Buckmaster, Grace Cancelled 2018-02-19  
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Buckmaster, Grace Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-21
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Burns-Jansen, Felix Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-09
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Butler, Haylee Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-21
St Edmund's College Canberra Grammar School Cameron, Matthew Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Canberra Grammar School Radford College Cameron, Taj Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-02
St Edmund's College Queanbeyan Roadrunners Campbell, Toby Approved 2018-04-07 2018-05-01
Daramalan College Canberra City Stallions Chak, Wendy Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-21
Tuggeranong Vikings Marist College Chifley, Oliver Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-27
Norths Basketball Club Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Church, Erica-Jade Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-09
Canberra City Stallions Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Church, Justin Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-09
Tuggeranong Vikings Gungahlin Flames Condon, Luke Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-20
General Club Tuggeranong Vikings Cox, Clive Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Tuggeranong Vikings Marist College Craft, Miles Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
Gungahlin Flames Daramalan College Craft, Owen Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-18
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Norths Basketball Club Crowe, Jacob Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-13
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Culhane, Amy Cancelled 2018-03-07  
Daramalan College Wests Basketball Club Culver, Alexander Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Daramalan College Cunningham, Mailey Cancelled 2018-05-10  
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Daramalan College Cunningham, Mailey Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-14
Canberra Girls Grammar Canberra City Stallions Da Silva, Melanie Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Norths Basketball Club Belconnen Ramblers Dalton, Monica Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-26
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Ginninderra Rats Dau, Akuol Cancelled 2018-05-02  
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Ginninderra Rats Dau, Akuol Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Ginninderra Rats Gungahlin Flames Dau, Nyakiir Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Marist College Tuggeranong Southern Cross Davey, Thomas Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-18
St Edmund's College Daramalan College Davis, Wil Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-13
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Debenham, Michael Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-25
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Delbridge, Tallera Cancelled 2018-04-18  
Winnunga Warriors Marist College Devow, Mark (dante) Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-27
Canberra Girls Grammar Winnunga Warriors Diedricks, Catherine Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-01
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Burgmann Anglican School Donohue , Lachlan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-11
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Downs, Keira Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-26
Winnunga Warriors Tuggeranong Vikings Drandic, Aneaka Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-03
Winnunga Warriors Tuggeranong Southern Cross Dyer, Juwan Denied 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Winnunga Warriors Tuggeranong Southern Cross Dyer, Juwan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-01
Winnunga Warriors Tuggeranong Southern Cross Dyer, Natalia Denied 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Winnunga Warriors Tuggeranong Southern Cross Dyer, Natalia Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-01
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Eade, Joshua Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-23
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Eade, Sam Cancelled 2018-04-07  
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Eade, Samuel Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-23
Tuggeranong Vikings Belconnen Ramblers Edwards, Peter Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-13
Winnunga Warriors St Edmund's College Elhag, Amir Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-18
St Edmund's College Winnunga Warriors Elhag, Amir Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Radford College Gungahlin Flames Elliffe, Kate Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Norths Basketball Club Canberra Girls Grammar Elsarrag, Aisha Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-15
Canberra Girls Grammar Tuggeranong Southern Cross Essex, Lara Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-13
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Winnunga Warriors Ezzat, Samir Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-02
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Canberra Grammar School Fan, Yu-Zhen Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-14
Radford College Canberra Grammar School Faunce, Blake Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Burgmann Anglican School Norths Basketball Club Faure, Rafferty Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-08
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Fekete, Caitlin Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-15
General Club Canberra City Stallions Fitzgerald, Renee Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-19
Tuggeranong Vikings Ginninderra Rats Fogg, Kobi Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-02
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Fouquet, Amy Denied 2018-04-03 2018-04-20
Wests Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Freimanis, Abby Cancelled 2018-03-12  
Wests Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Freimanis, Abby Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Ginninderra Rats Canberra Grammar School Fry, Sarah Approved 2018-04-23 2018-05-01
Winnunga Warriors Tuggeranong Vikings Gault, Rawiri Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-21
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Canberra Grammar School Gaynor, William Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-14
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Norths Basketball Club Geale, Leah Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Tuggeranong Vikings Gerbich, Jack Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-26
Hawthorn Basketball Association Ginninderra Rats Gerraty, Imogen Denied 2018-02-20 2018-02-27
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Canberra Grammar School Goel, Vinay Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-09
Wests Basketball Club Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Goodwin, Tom Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-14
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Daramalan College Gowland, Kaleb Denied 2018-02-15 2018-02-15
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Daramalan College Gowland, Kaleb Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-09
Belconnen Ramblers Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Gracias, Errol Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-14
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Vikings Grant, Jordan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Grant, Mae Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Grant, Mae Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-18
Canberra City Stallions Norths Basketball Club Greene, Tao Pending 2018-05-02  
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Guy, Steven Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-03
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Guymer, Samuel (guymer) Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-09
Tuggeranong Vikings Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Haider, Talal Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Tuggeranong Vikings Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Hamed, Muhed Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Canberra Girls Grammar Canberra Grammar School Han, Angela Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
General Club Norths Basketball Club Hancock, Katie Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-13
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Hanlon, Blake Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-10
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Winnunga Warriors Harris, Peter Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-18
Tuggeranong Vikings Gungahlin Flames Harwood, Coen Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-20
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Hawkins, David Pending 2018-05-17  
Belconnen Ramblers Gungahlin Flames Hay, Tara Approved 2018-04-17 2018-05-25
Wests Basketball Club Norths Basketball Club Hazlewood, Morgan Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-11
Canberra City Stallions Belconnen Ramblers Hedley, Ryan Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-15
Burgmann Anglican School Gungahlin Flames Hein, Braam Pending 2018-05-01  
Norths Basketball Club Burgmann Anglican School Hein, Braam Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-18
St Edmund's College Tuggeranong Southern Cross Hemrajani, Tarun Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Belconnen Ramblers Gungahlin Flames Hewatt, Sally Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-01
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Hill, Lucy Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-01
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Howard, Nathanael Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-03
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Queanbeyan Roadrunners Hughes, Reagan Approved 2018-04-27 2018-05-01
St Edmund's College Canberra City Stallions Hunter, Bradley Pending 2018-05-17  
Burgmann Anglican School Ginninderra Rats Huq, Daiyan Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-19
Tuggeranong Vikings Norths Basketball Club Ilias, Tenae Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-22
St Edmund's College Radford College Jaggers, Matthew Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-04
Ginninderra Rats Burgmann Anglican School Janssen, Jayelin Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-26
Wests Basketball Club Gungahlin Flames Jarvis , Gabrielle Pending 2018-05-24  
Ginninderra Rats Wests Basketball Club Jetter, Ethan Approved 2018-03-03 2018-03-05
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Jobling, Jake Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-18
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Norths Basketball Club Johnson, Hugh Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-14
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Tuggeranong Southern Cross Johnson, Lila Approved 2018-01-28 2018-01-29
Belconnen Ramblers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Jones, Amy Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-15
Burgmann Anglican School Canberra City Stallions Kambouris, Nicolette Pending 2018-05-17  
Radford College General Club Karas, Tamsin Cancelled 2018-05-16  
Radford College General Club Karas, Tamsin Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-24
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Canberra Grammar School Keeling, Mia Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-10
Young Basketball Canberra Girls Grammar Kemp, Grace Pending 2018-05-09  
Gungahlin Flames Canberra City Stallions Kerr, Kaelan Approved 2018-04-16 2018-05-01
Ginninderra Rats Canberra Grammar School Khan, Taniza Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-04
Burgmann Anglican School Gungahlin Flames Kinnell, Riley Approved 2018-02-09 2018-03-02
Canberra Girls Grammar Canberra Grammar School Klar, Maddison Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-01
Canberra Grammar School Tuggeranong Southern Cross Knight, Georgia Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-10
Canberra Girls Grammar Tuggeranong Southern Cross Leslie, Emily Cancelled 2018-02-19  
Canberra Girls Grammar Tuggeranong Southern Cross Leslie, Emily Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-20
Radford College Canberra Grammar School Lin, Thomas Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-09
Radford College Canberra Grammar School Lin, Thomas Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-11
Radford College Canberra City Stallions Lo, Wesley Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Radford College Canberra City Stallions Lo, Willis Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Ginninderra Rats Louis, Gabriel Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-16
Belconnen Ramblers Ginninderra Rats Ma, Yuan Hao Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-02
Norths Basketball Club Gungahlin Flames Macdonald, Hayley Approved 2018-03-12 2018-04-05
Ginninderra Rats Radford College Mapley, Holly Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-04
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Marriott, Violet Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-03
General Club Canberra City Stallions Martin, Amanda Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-13
Radford College Gungahlin Flames Martin, Stella Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Norths Basketball Club Brindabella Christian College Maskell, Peter Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-21
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Norths Basketball Club Matthew, Harrison Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-13
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Mayen, Yaar Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-27
Ginninderra Rats Gungahlin Flames Mayen, Yar Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-11
Wests Basketball Club Norths Basketball Club Mayom, Akech Pending 2018-05-24  
Wests Basketball Club Daramalan College Mcallister, Hamish Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Daramalan College Wests Basketball Club Mcdermott, Zac Approved 2018-03-03 2018-03-13
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Belconnen Ramblers Mcgee, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-13
Gungahlin Flames Ginninderra Rats Mcgready, Sophie Denied 2018-02-07 2018-02-07
Gungahlin Flames Wests Basketball Club Mcgready, Sophie Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-19
Belconnen Ramblers Wests Basketball Club Mcgurgan, Grace Denied 2018-05-09 2018-05-12
Gungahlin Flames Wests Basketball Club Mclean , Ethan Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-11
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Mclean, Lakeisha Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-27
Radford College Canberra City Stallions Mcmaster, Duncan Approved 2017-12-20 2018-01-08
Gungahlin Flames Norths Basketball Club Mcphee, Samantha Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-18
Belconnen Ramblers Wests Basketball Club Mcwatt, Sophie Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Vikings Mead, Jordan Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-16
Gungahlin Flames Ginninderra Rats Milicic, Sandra Approved 2018-04-12 2018-05-03
Canberra Grammar School Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Mills, Isaac Approved 2018-03-10 2018-04-10
Canberra Girls Grammar Queanbeyan Roadrunners Mitchell, Ella Approved 2018-04-27 2018-05-01
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Mohan, Nitish Approved 2018-04-24 2018-05-01
Gungahlin Flames Daramalan College Morris, Charli Approved 2018-03-05 2018-05-03
Burgmann Anglican School Belconnen Ramblers Mudaliar, Krish Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-15
Canberra City Stallions Daramalan College Munn, Patrick Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-15
Gungahlin Flames Belconnen Ramblers Murphy, Charlie Cancelled 2018-05-02  
Gungahlin Flames Belconnen Ramblers Murphy, Charlie Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Canberra Grammar School Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Muya, Rebecca Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-10
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Naden, Travis Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-22
General Club Canberra City Stallions New, Sophie Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-19
Canberra City Stallions Belconnen Ramblers Newton-Walters, Rosa Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-26
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Norths Basketball Club Noake, Zara Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-02
Canberra Girls Grammar Tuggeranong Vikings O'Donnell, Ava Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-27
Winnunga Warriors Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Ollman, Jade Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-09
Tuggeranong Vikings Gungahlin Flames Olsson , Michael Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-20
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Parr, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-03
Norths Basketball Club Belconnen Ramblers Pelecky, Patrik Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Peters, Che Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-26
Canberra Grammar School Belconnen Ramblers Pfohl, Odin Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-09
Ginninderra Rats ADFA Phelan, Scott Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Phillips, Jarrod Approved 2018-02-24 2018-03-14
Gungahlin Flames Tuggeranong Vikings Pivac, Josipa Cancelled 2018-02-21  
Gungahlin Flames Tuggeranong Southern Cross Pivac, Josipa Denied 2018-02-14 2018-02-21
Gungahlin Flames Tuggeranong Southern Cross Pivac, Josipa Denied 2018-02-21 2018-02-21
Burgmann Anglican School Daramalan College Powderly , Ronan Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-15
Canberra City Stallions Norths Basketball Club Price, Nick Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
General Club Tuggeranong Vikings Pupuke, Harley Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-19
Canberra Grammar School Norths Basketball Club Raj, Shaan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-14
Marist College Daramalan College Rao, Arjun Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Norths Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Revilla, Allen Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-15
Marist College Tuggeranong Vikings Rodriguez , Abraham Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
Tuggeranong Vikings Gungahlin Flames Rossiter, Jack Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-20
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Norths Basketball Club Rowcliffe, Emma Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-14
General Club Canberra City Stallions Rudic, Steven Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-13
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Ginninderra Rats Sagigi, Anastasya Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-02
Belconnen Ramblers Radford College Sampson, Emily Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Belconnen Ramblers Radford College Sampson, Hannah Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Orana School Tuggeranong Vikings Scamp, Levi Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-09
Canberra Grammar School Tuggeranong Vikings Schultz, Daniel Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-09
Belconnen Ramblers Tuggeranong Vikings Scotcher, Holly Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-14
Belconnen Ramblers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Scotcher, Holly Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-18
Marist College Canberra Grammar School Scougall, Blake Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
Winnunga Warriors Tuggeranong Southern Cross Seden, Alyssa Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-13
Winnunga Warriors Tuggeranong Southern Cross Seden, Alyssa Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-03
Wests Basketball Club Tuggeranong Vikings Selino, Gabrielle Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-02
Burgmann Anglican School Norths Basketball Club Shannon, Kathleen Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-08
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Sheridan, Louwanna Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Sheridan, Tallera Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Daramalan College Sierant, Laura Approved 2018-03-21 2018-05-01
St Edmund's College Radford College Singh, Japnur Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-04
Radford College ADFA Smethills, Tyler Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Belconnen Ramblers General Club Smith, Amber Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-15
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Wests Basketball Club Smith, Ashley Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
General Club Canberra City Stallions Smith, Jackson Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-13
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Snell, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-03
Wagga Wagga Basketball Association Canberra Girls Grammar Soanes, Harriet Pending 2018-05-14  
Gungahlin Flames Canberra City Stallions Solodchuck, Jake Approved 2018-04-03 2018-05-03
Gungahlin Flames Canberra City Stallions Solodchuck, Jake Approved 2018-04-20 2018-05-03
Queanbeyan Roadrunners ADFA Spooner, Jane Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-09
Norths Basketball Club Belconnen Ramblers Srinivaasan, Shethran Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-09
Gungahlin Flames Burgmann Anglican School Srivastava, Shubh Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-18
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Stevenson, Kayla Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-02
Tuggeranong Vikings Gungahlin Flames Svarcas, Damien Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-20
Canberra City Stallions Norths Basketball Club Taylor, Jake Cancelled 2018-04-04  
Norths Basketball Club Canberra City Stallions Taylor, Tom Approved 2018-04-16 2018-05-01
General Club Canberra City Stallions Thornton, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-13
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Ginninderra Rats Tisma, Tegan Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-02
Belconnen Ramblers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tremethick, Maddison Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-18
Tuggeranong Vikings Gungahlin Flames Turner, Jason Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-20
Norths Basketball Club Brindabella Christian College Varughese, Joel Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-26
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Viner, Issac Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Viner, Joshua Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Queanbeyan Roadrunners Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Viner, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Radford College Canberra City Stallions Vines, Josh Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Gungahlin Flames Canberra City Stallions Vojdani, Radman Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Canberra Grammar School Ginninderra Rats Wade, Rory Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
Radford College Daramalan College Watkins, Milla Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-27
Canberra Grammar School Tuggeranong Vikings Watson , Lakeisha Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-10
Canberra Grammar School Tuggeranong Vikings Watson, Keirabella Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-10
Tuggeranong Vikings Tuggeranong Southern Cross Watson, Teneal Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-20
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Tuggeranong Vikings Watson, Teneal Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-26
Norths Basketball Club Belconnen Ramblers Watt, Lauren Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-11
Belconnen Ramblers Norths Basketball Club Wearne , Liam Approved 2017-11-24 2018-02-19
Tuggeranong Vikings Norths Basketball Club Weeks, Jackson Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-20
Norths Basketball Club Ginninderra Rats Williams, Aeysha Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Marist College Tuggeranong Vikings Williams, Angus Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Tuggeranong Vikings Gungahlin Flames Williams, Katie Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-20
Canberra Girls Grammar Canberra Grammar School Wilson, Natalie Approved 2017-12-16 2018-02-19
Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Tuggeranong Southern Cross Wood, Victoria Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-10
Ginninderra Rats Canberra City Stallions Yelamanchili, Jaysaiadithya Pending 2018-05-17  
Waratah Junior Leagues Canberra Girls Grammar Young, Ellen Denied 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Tuggeranong Southern Cross Winnunga Warriors Young, Olivia Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-01
Burgmann Anglican School Norths Basketball Club Zanardo, Adam Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-26
Burgmann Anglican School Norths Basketball Club Zanardo, Alyssa Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-26

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

Premier 1 Men Ladder

Premier League 1 Men

Premier 1 Women Ladder

Premier League 1 Women
POS TEAM % Points
1 Ginninderra Rats 85.19
2 Vikings 77.78
3 Weston Creek Woden Dodgers 70.37
4 Norths Basketball Club 66.67
5 Wests Magpies 62.96
6 Gungahlin Flames 40.00
Average Points
Premier League 1 Women
Tegan Ketels
Leader
15.56
AV PTS
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 Mikala Williams Wests Magp 14.67 3 Caitlin Rowe Norths 12.3 4 Linn Jerrhage WCWD 12 5 Callie Bourne Norths 11.62
Match Points
Premier League 1 Women
Tegan Ketels
Leader
140
PTS
Total Free Throws Made
Premier League 1 Women
Kate Gaze
Leader
16
FTM
Total Two Points Made
Premier League 1 Women
Total Three Points Made
Premier League 1 Women
Total Personal Fouls
Premier League 1 Women
Average Points
Premier League 1 Men
Evan Fowler
Leader
14.88
AV PTS
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 Jonathan Tchamwa BACOE 14 3 Francisco Caffaro BACOE 13.25 4 Dylan Simpson WCWD 13.14 5 Glenn Morison Vikings 11.67
Match Points
Premier League 1 Men
Total Free Throws Made
Premier League 1 Men
Total Two Points Made
Premier League 1 Men
Total Three Points Made
Premier League 1 Men
Total Personal Fouls
Premier League 1 Men