Select the Fixture, Results or Ladder of the Competition you are interested in:

Monday:

Division One Men (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
Premier League Men (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder

Tuesday:

Division 2 Men (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
Division 2 Women (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
Division 3 Women (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
Division 4 Women (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder

Wednesday:

Division 1 Women (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
Premier League Women (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder

Thursday:

Division 3A Men (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
Division 3B Men (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
Division 3C Men (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
Division 5 Women (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder

Friday:

U16 Girls Div 1 (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
U16 Girls Div 2 (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
U16 Girls Div 3 (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
U18 Girls Div 1 (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
U18 Girls Div 2 (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder

Saturday:

U10 Boys (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
U10 Girls (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
U12 Boys Div 1 (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
U12 Boys Div 2 (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
U12 Boys Div 3a (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
U12 Boys Div 3b (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
U12 Girls Div 1/2 (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
U14 Boys Div 1 (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
U14 Boys Div 2 (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
U14 Boys Div 3 (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
U14 Girls Div 1 (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
U14 Girls Div 2 (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
U16 Boys Div 1 (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
U16 Boys Div 2 Pool A & B (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
U16 Boys Div 3 (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
U18 Boys Div 1 (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
U18 Boys Div 2 (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
U18 Boys Div 3 (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder

Sunday:

Division 4A Men (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
Division 4B Men (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder
Division 4C Men (2017-3)Fixture Results Ladder

Registrations Link

 

Events

 Academy 

DiscoBall 

Looking for a team

Online Stores

Throwback Store
Comets Store

Upcoming Events

 

29th October-8th November Junior Representative Trials

13th November-24th November 2018-1 Junior team nominations

20th November-1st December 2018-1 Senior team nominations

1st-2nd December Junior local competition semi finals

6th December Annual General Meeting

8th-9th December Junior local competition Grand Finals

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Basketball Australia News