Select the Fixture, Results or Table of the Competition you are interested in:

Baywide Youth Premier CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Baywide Youth Div 1 CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Baywide Youth Div 2 CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP 8th GradeFixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP First Kicks 5th/6th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP Junior 7th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP Junior 9th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP 11th Grade Preliminary Div 1FixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP 11th Grade Preliminary Div 2FixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP 11th Grade Preliminary Div 3FixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP Junior 11th GradingFixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP Junior 13th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP Senior Girls CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
First National Federation Junior U12 LeagueFixtureResultsTable
Federation Youth Boys U16 LeagueFixtureResultsTable
Federation Youth U14 LeagueFixtureResultsTable
Federation Youth Girls U16 LeagueFixtureResultsTable
North King Country First KicksFixtureResultsTable
North King Country 9th GradeFixtureResultsTable
North King Country 11th GradeFixtureResultsTable
North King Country 13th GradeFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 5th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 6th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 7th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 8th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior U8 Girls CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua 9th Grade BlackFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua 9th Grade OrangeFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 10th Grade GoldFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 10th Grade SilverFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 11th/12th Grade Prelim 1AFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 11th/12th Grade Prelim 1BFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 11th/12th Grade Prelim 2AFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 13th/14th GradeFixtureResultsTable
McDonald's Rotorua Junior 15th/16th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Bay Sports Centre BowlFixtureResultsTable
Bay Sports Centre CupFixtureResultsTable
Loaded WaiBOP Premiership CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
WaiBOP Championship CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Soccer Shop Waikato CupFixtureResultsTable
Soccer Shop Waikato PlateFixtureResultsTable
Mens Waikato A CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Mens Waikato B CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Mens Waikato C CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Mens Waikato D CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Mens Bay 1 CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Mens Bay 2 CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
2017 WaiBOP Womens Premier LeagueFixtureResultsTable
2017 Womens Waikato CupFixtureResultsTable
2017 Waikato Womens B BowlFixtureResultsTable
2017 Waikato Womens A BowlFixtureResultsTable
2017 Womens Bay BowlFixtureResultsTable
2017 Womens Waikato PlateFixtureResultsTable
Womens Waikato A CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Womens Waikato B CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Womens Bay 1 CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Taupo Junior 8th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Taupo Junior 9th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Taupo Junior 10th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Taupo Junior 11th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Taupo Junior Open Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
100% Appliances Thames East MK and 9FixtureResultsTable
100% Appliances Thames West MK and 9FixtureResultsTable
100% Appliances Thames Valley Junior 11th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
100% Appliances Thames Valley Junior 13th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato 8th Grade Knockout CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato 9th Grade Knockout CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato 10th Grade Knockout CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato 11th Grade Knockout CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato U11 Girls Knockout CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato 12th Grade Knokcout CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato 13th/14th Grade Knockout CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Allfast Solutions Waikato Junior 7th Grade OrangeFixtureResultsTable
Allfast Solutions Waikato Junior 7th Grade BlackFixtureResultsTable
Allfast Solutions Waikato Junior 7th Grade BlueFixtureResultsTable
Allfast Solutions Waikato Junior 7th Grade RedFixtureResultsTable
Allfast Solutions Waikato Junior 7th Grade White FixtureResultsTable
Allfast Solutions Waikato Junior 7th Grade YellowFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th Grade BlueFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th Grade BlackFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th Grade BrownFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th Grade GreenFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th Grade OrangeFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th Grade RedFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th Grade WhiteFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th GradeYellowFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U8 Girls Grade AquaFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U8 Girls Grade LimeFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U8 Girls Grade SilverFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U8 Girls Grade VioletFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Prelim CobaltFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Prelim CopperFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Prelim EmeraldFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Prelim GreyFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Prelim NavyFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Prelim OrangeFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Prelim TealFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Prelim TurquoiseFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Prelim CobaltFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Prelim CopperFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Prelim EmeraldFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Prelim GreyFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Prelim NavyFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Prelim OrangeFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Plumbing & Gas 10th Gde Prelim TealFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Plumbing & Gas10th Gde Prelim TurquoiseFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 11th Gde Prelim Div 1AFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 11th Gde Prelim Div 1BFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 11th Gde Prelim Div 2AFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 11th Gde Prelim Div 2BFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 11th Gde Prelim Div 3AFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 11th Gde Prelim Div 3BFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U11 Girls Prelim 1AFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U11 Girls Prelim 1BFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U11 Girls Prelim 2AFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U11 Girls Prelim 2BFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U11 Girls Prelim 3AFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U11 Girls Prelim 3BFixtureResultsTable
Latham Builders Waikato Junior 12th Gde Prelim 1AFixtureResultsTable
Latham Builders Waikato Junior 12th Gde Prelim 1BFixtureResultsTable
Latham Builders Waikato Junior 12th Gde Prelim 2AFixtureResultsTable
Latham Builders Waikato Junior 12th Gde Prelim 2BFixtureResultsTable
Latham Builders Waikato Junior 12th Gde Prelim 3AFixtureResultsTable
Latham Builders Waikato Junior 12th Gde Prelim 3BFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 13th/14th Gde Prelim 1AFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 13th/14th Gde Prelim 1BFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 13th/14th Gde Prelim 2AFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 13th/14th Gde Prelim 2BFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 13th/14th Gde Prelim 3AFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U13 Girls Prelim 1AFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U13 Girls Prelim 1BFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 8th Grade BlueFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 8th Grade RedFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 8th Grade WhiteFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 8th Grade YellowFixtureResultsTable
Eclipse Electrical Western BOP U8 Girls AquaFixtureResultsTable
Eclipse Electrical Western BOP U8 Girls LimeFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 9th Gde Prelim CobaltFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 9th Gde Prelim CopperFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 9th Gde Prelim EmeraldFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 9th Gde Prelim GreyFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 9th Gde Prelim NavyFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 9th Gde Prelim OrangeFixtureResultsTable
GB Honey 10th Gde Prelim CobaltFixtureResultsTable
GB Honey 10th Gde Prelim CopperFixtureResultsTable
GB Honey 10th Gde Prelim EmeraldFixtureResultsTable
GB Honey 10th Gde Prelim GreyFixtureResultsTable
GB Honey 10th Gde Prelim NavyFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 11th Gde Prelim Div 1AFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 11th Gde Prelim Div 1BFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 11th Gde Prelim Div 2AFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 11th Gde Prelim Div 2BFixtureResultsTable
Eclipse Electrical Western BOP U11 Girls Prelim Div 1AFixtureResultsTable
Eclipse Electrical Western BOP U11 Girls Prelim Div 1BFixtureResultsTable
Eclipse Electrical Western BOP U11 Girls Prelim Div 2AFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 12th Gde Prelim Div 1AFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 12th Gde Prelim Div 1BFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 12th Gde Prelim Div 2AFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 13th Gde Prelim Div 1AFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 13th Gde Prelim Div 1BFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 13th Gde Prelim Div 2AFixtureResultsTable
Eclipse Electrical Western BOP U13 Girls CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 14th/15th Gde Prelim Div 1AFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 14th/15th Gde Prelim Div 1BFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 14th/15th Gde Prelim Div 2AFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 14th/15th Gde Prelim Div 2BFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 14th/15th Gde Prelim Div 3AFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP Senior Girls Div 1FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP Senior Girls Div 2FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP Senior Girls Div 3FixtureResultsTable

NZ Football News