Select the Fixture, Results or Table of the Competition you are interested in:

Baywide Youth Premier CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Baywide Youth Div 1 CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Baywide Youth Div 2 CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP Junior 8th GradingFixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP First Kicks 5th/6th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP Junior 7th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP Junior 9th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP Junior 11th GradingFixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP Junior 13th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Eastern BOP Senior Girls CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Federation Junior U12 LeagueFixtureResultsTable
Federation Youth U14 LeagueFixtureResultsTable
Federation Youth Boys U16 LeagueFixtureResultsTable
Federation Youth Girls U16 LeagueFixtureResultsTable
North King Country 11th GradeFixtureResultsTable
North King Country 13th GradeFixtureResultsTable
North King Country 9th GradeFixtureResultsTable
North King Country First KicksFixtureResultsTable
Rotorua 10th grade OrangeFixtureResultsTable
Rotorua 11th/12th grade OrangeFixtureResultsTable
Rotorua 9th grade OrangeFixtureResultsTable
Rotorua Junior 5th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Rotorua Junior 6th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Rotorua Junior 7th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Rotorua Junior 8th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Rotorua Junior U8 Girls CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Rotorua 9th Grade BlackFixtureResultsTable
Rotorua 10th Grade BlackFixtureResultsTable
Rotorua 11th/12th Grade BlackFixtureResultsTable
Rotorua Junior 13th/14th GradeFixtureResultsTable
Rotorua Junior 15th/16th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Bay Sports Centre CupFixtureResultsTable
Loaded WaiBOP Premiership CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Soccer Shop Waikato CupFixtureResultsTable
WaiBOP Championship CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Mens Waikato A CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Mens Waikato B CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Mens Waikato C CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Mens Waikato D CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Mens Bay 1 CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Mens Bay 2 CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
2017 Waikato Womens CupFixtureResultsTable
2017 Womens Waikato PlateFixtureResultsTable
Womens Waikato A CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Womens Waikato B CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Womens Bay 1 CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Taupo Junior 8th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Taupo Junior 9th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Taupo Junior 10th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Taupo Junior 11th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Taupo Junior Open Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
100% Appliances Thames West MK and 9FixtureResultsTable
100% Appliances Thames East MK and 9FixtureResultsTable
100% Appliances Thames Valley Junior 11th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
100% Appliances Thames Valley Junior 13th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 7th Grade White FixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 7th Grade OrangeFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 7th Grade YellowFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 7th Grade BlackFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 7th Grade BlueFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 7th Grade RedFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th Grade BlueFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th Grade BlackFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th Grade BrownFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th Grade GreenFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th Grade OrangeFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th Grade RedFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th Grade WhiteFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 8th GradeYellowFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U8 Girls Grade AquaFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U8 Girls Grade LimeFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U8 Girls Grade SilverFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U8 Girls Grade VioletFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Gdg BlueFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Gdg GreenFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Gdg OrangeFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Gdg RedFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Gdg WhiteFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Gdg YellowFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Grade CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Wired Networks Ltd Waikato Junior 9th Gde Gdg BlackFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 10th Gde Gdg BlackFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 10th Gde Gdg BlueFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 10th Gde Gdg GreenFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 10th Gde Gdg RedFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 10th Gde Gdg WhiteFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 10th Gde Gdg YellowFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 11th Gde Gdg BlueFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 11th Gde Gdg GreenFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 11th Gde Gdg RedFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 11th Gde Gdg WhiteFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 11th Gde Gdg YellowFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U11 Girls Gdg AquaFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U11 Girls Gdg BronzeFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U11 Girls Gdg LimeFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U11 Girls Gdg SilverFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U11 Girls Gdg VioletFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 12th Grade Gdg BlueFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 12th Grade Gdg GreenFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 12th Grade Gdg RedFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 12th Grade Gdg WhiteFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 12th Grade Gdg YellowFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 13th/14th Gde Gdg BlueFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 13th/14th Gde Gdg RedFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 13th/14th Gde Gdg WhiteFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior 13th/14th Gde Gg YellowFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U13 Girls AquaFixtureResultsTable
Waikato Junior U13 Girls LimeFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP Senior Girls Div 2FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP Senior Girls Div 3FixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 8th Grade BlueFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 8th Grade RedFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 8th Grade WhiteFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 8th Grade YellowFixtureResultsTable
Eclipse Electrical Western BOP U8 Girls AquaFixtureResultsTable
Eclipse Electrical Western BOP U8 Girls LimeFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 9th Gde Gdg BlueFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 9th Gde Gdg RedFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 9th Gde Gdg WhiteFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 9th Gde Gdg YellowFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 10th Gde Gdg BlueFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 10th Gde Gdg WhiteFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 10th Gde Gdg YellowFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 10th Grade Gdg RedFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 11th Gde Gdg BlueFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 11th Gde Gdg RedFixtureResultsTable
Eclipse Electrical Western BOP U11 Girls AquaFixtureResultsTable
Eclipse Electrical Western BOP U11 Girls LimeFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 12th Gde Gdg BlueFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 12th Gde Gdg RedFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 13th Gde Gdg BlueFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP 13th Gde Gdg RedFixtureResultsTable
Eclipse Electrical Western BOP U13 Girls CompetitionFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP Jnr 14th/15th Gde BlueFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP Jnr 14th/15th Gde YellowFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP Jnr14th/15th Gde RedFixtureResultsTable
Western BOP Senior Girls Div 1FixtureResultsTable

NZ Football News