Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Abdallah, Tamer Pending 2019-11-09  
Keilor Park Mid Gippsland Football League Abou-Sinna, Tamer Pending 2019-11-12  
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Akbas, Onur Pending 2019-11-12  
Picola and District Football Netball League East Keilor Atkins, Tim Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Airport West Pascoe Vale Aujla, Damandeep Denied 2019-11-04 2019-11-04
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Austin, Jacob Pending 2019-11-01  
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Barnes , Kynan Pending 2019-11-04  
Goulburn Valley Football League Glenroy Bell, Tyler Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-08
MPNFL East Keilor Bongetti, Tim Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Southern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Boudoloh, Daniel Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Airport West AFL Queensland Bradford, Gary Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tullamarine Broadbent, Shannon Pending 2019-11-08  
Ellinbank & District Football League Hadfield Budge, Andrew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Burnell, Jack Cancelled 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Burnell, Jack Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-07
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Camilleri, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-13  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Roxburgh Park Camilleri, Ricki Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Campagna, Jack Pending 2019-11-09  
Greenvale Northern Saints Campanaro, Silvio Pending 2019-11-05  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Cashman, Chelsea Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Celantano, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-04
Ballarat Football League Avondale Heights Chisari, Matthew Pending 2019-11-06  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Cimbaljevic, James Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
Hillside East Keilor Coletta, Brandon Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Considine, William Pending 2019-11-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Consiglio, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-11  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cooper, Maddison Pending 2019-11-03  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coxhead, Jacob Pending 2019-11-09  
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Cree, Thomas Pending 2019-11-01  
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Crichton, Madison Pending 2019-11-10  
Greenvale East Sunbury Cronin, Jake Denied 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Cullen, Amy Pending 2019-11-10  
Northern Saints Essendon Doutta Stars D'Angelo, Matthew Pending 2019-11-07  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roxburgh Park D'Silva, Kirk Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Oak Park Tullamarine Dalrymple, Michael Pending 2019-11-01  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Davie, Laerke Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Greenvale Airport West Di Natale, Leila Pending 2019-11-10  
Northern Saints Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dick, Bradwell Approved 2019-10-04 2019-10-31
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Dimech, Bradley Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Strathmore West Coburg Drake, Thomas Pending 2019-11-12  
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Dukic, Samuel Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Egberts, Brenden Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Emerson, Ava Pending 2019-11-01  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Evans, Tom Pending 2019-11-07  
Mid Gippsland Football League Coburg Districts Evison, Ryan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Hills Football League SA Moonee Valley Ferguson, Hamish Pending 2019-11-11  
Craigieburn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Freeman, Thomas Approved 2019-08-29 2019-09-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Freeth, Mark Pending 2019-11-12  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Galea, Jake Pending 2019-11-01  
East Keilor Tullamarine Gatt, Michael Pending 2019-11-01  
Keilor Park Mid Gippsland Football League Gatto, Jake Pending 2019-11-12  
East Keilor Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gelsi, Justin Pending 2019-11-11  
Coburg Districts Hadfield Gilliland, Scott Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Glenroy Hadfield Golding, Steven Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Golden Rivers Football League East Keilor Grazules, Damien Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Grech, Ryley Pending 2019-11-11  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Pascoe Vale Guccione, Daniel Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
Strathmore Greenvale Hakim, Amy Pending 2019-11-05  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Ham, Willow Pending 2019-11-01  
Roxburgh Park Pascoe Vale Hammond, Nicolas Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Avondale Heights Taylors Lakes Harding, Scott Pending 2019-11-01  
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Healy, William Pending 2019-11-12  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roxburgh Park Helou, Chadie Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Helou, Youssef Denied 2019-11-09 2019-11-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Henson, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Hinds, Harriet Pending 2019-11-01  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Horne, Charlotte Pending 2019-11-01  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Horne, Sophie Pending 2019-11-01  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Humphreys, William Pending 2019-11-08  
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Johncock, Daniel Pending 2019-11-12  
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kako, Eliot Denied 2019-11-09 2019-11-10
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Kennedy, Cameron Pending 2019-11-04  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kennedy, Darcy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Northern Saints Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kennerley, Jakob Approved 2019-10-04 2019-10-31
Avondale Heights Hillside Kerbatieh, Hisham Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kimuliatis, Bryce Pending 2019-11-01  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Klix, Kevin Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Glenroy Hadfield Ksiazek, Joshua Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-03
Ballarat Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Landt, Dylan Pending 2019-11-12  
Ballarat Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Landt, Dylan Denied 2019-11-07 2019-11-11
Golden Rivers Football League Moonee Valley Lobb, Phillip Pending 2019-11-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Keilor Lock, Marc Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-02
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lyons, Conor Pending 2019-11-11  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lyons, Conor Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-13
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macheda, Matthew Pending 2019-11-09  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maher, Connor Pending 2019-11-11  
Hillside Burnside Heights Mancuso, James Pending 2019-11-11  
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Markey, Thomas Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Essendon Doutta Stars Marshall, Dale Pending 2019-11-07  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) East Keilor Mascara, Joshua Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Masters, Jordan Pending 2019-11-09  
Pascoe Vale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcconnell, Errol Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-25
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Mcdonald, Abbey Pending 2019-11-12  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Mcelligott , Elly-May Pending 2019-11-01  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcintosh, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-13  
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mckay, Noah Pending 2019-11-09  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Mcluckie , James Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcmanus, Ben Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melilli, James Pending 2019-11-09  
Tullamarine Moonee Valley Micallef, Luke Charles Pending 2019-11-11  
Hillside East Keilor Micallef, Victor Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Miceli, Tyler Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-12
Keilor Park Mid Gippsland Football League Monello, Donato Pending 2019-11-12  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moran, Oscar Pending 2019-11-09  
Greenvale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Moreen, Arthurina Approved 2019-10-05 2019-10-05
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Murphy, Byron Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
North Central Football League East Keilor Nolen, Bradley Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos O'Brien, Hope Pending 2019-11-11  
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos O'Brien, Rikki-Lee Pending 2019-11-11  
Jacana Airport West O'Donoghue, Dermot Pending 2019-11-10  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Halloran, Timothy Pending 2019-11-12  
Coburg Districts Western Region Football League (WRFL) O'Shea, Gregory Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
Pascoe Vale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ogden, Eamonn Approved 2019-10-24 2019-10-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Oliver, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-08  
Keilor Park Airport West Olivia, Pietrosanti Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tullamarine Osei-Duro, Jacob Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-11
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parnis, Paul Pending 2019-11-13  
Tullamarine Coburg Districts Pearson, Daniel Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pearson, Edward Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Ellinbank & District Football League Hadfield Pell, Donovan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Peters, Ryan Pending 2019-11-07  
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Petrocco, Anthony Pending 2019-11-04  
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Pettman, Sophie Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Portelli, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-09  
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pound, Josh Pending 2019-11-09  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Renko, Will Pending 2019-11-12  
Airport West Keilor Park Robinson, Jack Pending 2019-11-11  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Rose, Patrick Pending 2019-11-01  
Greenvale Airport West Ross, Jada Pending 2019-11-10  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ryan, Matthew Pending 2019-11-12  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Avondale Heights Saad, Muhammad Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
Northern Saints Hadfield Sabatino, Mark Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Craigieburn Hillside Scales, Bryson Pending 2019-11-01  
MPNFL East Keilor Scanlon, Paul Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Glenroy Sebeh, Daniel Pending 2019-11-12  
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Sharman, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Shearer, Jack Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-12
Oak Park Hadfield Shrimpton, Keegan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Hillside AFL South East Simons, Hayden Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Sunbury Kangaroos Burnside Heights Slater, Bradley Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-09
Hadfield Moonee Valley Smith, Brandon Pending 2019-11-11  
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Smith, Shannon Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Smyth, Norah Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Tullamarine Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Spurr, Liam Approved 2019-08-25 2019-08-27
Greenvale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Stassi, Jessica Approved 2019-10-09 2019-10-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Stewart, Ella Pending 2019-11-01  
Oak Park Coburg Districts Storer, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-01  
Oak Park Loddon Valley Football League Talbot, Caleb Pending 2019-11-05  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Tenabel, Grace Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Tenabel, Taylor Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tonkinson, Jacob Denied 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Glenroy Hillside Trembearth, Joshua Pending 2019-11-04  
East Keilor Northern Saints Tzoras, Evangelos Denied 2019-11-05 2019-11-05
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vujanic, Tylar Pending 2019-11-09  
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Walker, Jayden Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ward, Brian Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Whybrow, Jordan Pending 2019-11-11  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Airport West Wood, Georgia Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-13
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wrigglesworth, Cairan Pending 2019-11-09  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ziogas, Nikolas Pending 2019-11-12