Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Abdallah, Tamer Pending 2019-11-09  
Keilor Park Mid Gippsland Football League Abou-Sinna, Tamer Pending 2019-11-12  
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Akbas, Onur Pending 2019-11-21  
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Akbas, Onur Cancelled 2019-11-12 2019-11-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Oak Park Allen, Damien Pending 2019-11-21  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Alvis, Matthew Pending 2019-11-14  
Tullamarine Coburg Districts Annett, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-21  
Picola and District Football Netball League East Keilor Atkins, Tim Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Airport West Pascoe Vale Aujla, Damandeep Pending 2019-11-04  
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Austin, Jacob Pending 2019-11-01  
East Keilor Keilor Park Bagaric, Liam Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Bagaric, Liam Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Bagaric, Ryan Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Bagaric, Ryan Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Barnes , Kynan Pending 2019-11-04  
Greenvale Airport West Bartolo, Hannah Pending 2019-11-19  
Greenvale Airport West Bartolo, Hannah Denied 2019-11-17 2019-11-18
Greenvale Airport West Bartolo, Talisa Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-19
Goulburn Valley Football League Glenroy Bell, Tyler Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Strathmore Bollinghaus, Floyd Pending 2019-11-21  
MPNFL East Keilor Bongetti, Tim Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Southern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Boudoloh, Daniel Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bowden, Mason Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
Airport West AFL Queensland Bradford, Gary Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Jacana Coburg Districts Bray, Daniel Pending 2019-11-13  
Jacana Coburg Districts Bray, Dylan Pending 2019-11-21  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Coburg Districts Brew , Jacinta Pending 2019-11-14  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tullamarine Broadbent, Shannon Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-19
Maribyrnong Park Moonee Valley Brown, Max Pending 2019-11-17  
East Keilor Keilor Park Bryant, Cooper Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Bryant, Cooper Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
AFL South East Roxburgh Park Buchhorn, Mindamarie Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-19
AFL South East Roxburgh Park Buchhorn, Zackary Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-19
Ellinbank & District Football League Hadfield Budge, Andrew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Burnell, Jack Cancelled 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Burnell, Jack Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-07
Tallangatta & District Football League East Sunbury Butler, Joel Pending 2019-11-14  
Hillside Burnside Heights Buttigieg, Brayden Pending 2019-11-20  
Airport West Keilor Park Camenzuli, Samuel Pending 2019-11-16  
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Camilleri, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-13  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Roxburgh Park Camilleri, Ricki Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Campagna, Jack Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Greenvale Northern Saints Campanaro, Silvio Pending 2019-11-05  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Cappelli, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-20  
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Caruana, Dylan Pending 2019-11-18  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Cashman, Chelsea Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Celantano, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-04
Ballarat Football League Avondale Heights Chisari, Matthew Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Cimbaljevic, James Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
Goulburn Valley Football League Tullamarine Clarke, Rhys Pending 2019-11-19  
Roxburgh Park Moonee Valley Cluney, Justin Pending 2019-11-21  
Hillside East Keilor Coletta, Brandon Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Considine, William Pending 2019-11-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Consiglio, Lachlan Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cooper, Maddison Pending 2019-11-03  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coxhead, Jacob Denied 2019-11-09 2019-11-18
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Cree, Thomas Pending 2019-11-01  
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Crichton, Madison Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-15
Greenvale East Sunbury Cronin, Jake Denied 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Cullen, Amy Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-14
Northern Saints Essendon Doutta Stars D'Angelo, Matthew Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-17
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roxburgh Park D'Silva, Kirk Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Oak Park Tullamarine Dalrymple, Michael Pending 2019-11-01  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Avondale Heights Darby, Matthew Pending 2019-11-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Davie, Laerke Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Greenvale Airport West Di Natale, Leila Pending 2019-11-10  
Greenvale Westmeadows Dib, Charlotte Pending 2019-11-17  
Northern Saints Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dick, Bradwell Approved 2019-10-04 2019-10-31
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Dimech, Bradley Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Strathmore Donaghey, William Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Donnison, Jak Pending 2019-11-21  
Strathmore West Coburg Drake, Thomas Pending 2019-11-21  
Strathmore West Coburg Drake, Thomas Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Dukic, Samuel Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-20
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Roxburgh Park Egberts, Brenden Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Airport West Eichstadt, Jordyn Pending 2019-11-15  
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Eid, Matthew Pending 2019-11-14  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Emerson, Ava Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Evans, Tom Pending 2019-11-07  
Mid Gippsland Football League Coburg Districts Evison, Ryan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Hills Football League SA Moonee Valley Ferguson, Hamish Pending 2019-11-11  
AFL Barwon Pascoe Vale Fletcher, Caine Pending 2019-11-19  
Pascoe Vale Airport West Forbes, Liam Pending 2019-11-18  
Craigieburn Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Freeman, Thomas Approved 2019-08-29 2019-09-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Freeth, Mark Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Furlano, Frankie Pending 2019-11-20  
East Keilor Keilor Park Galcin, Bradley Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Galea, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-14
East Keilor Tullamarine Gatt, Michael Pending 2019-11-01  
Keilor Park Mid Gippsland Football League Gatto, Jake Pending 2019-11-12  
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Gee, Brittany Pending 2019-11-21  
East Keilor Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gelsi, Justin Pending 2019-11-11  
Roxburgh Park Airport West Georgallis, Angel Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-18
Taylors Lakes East Keilor Giannoukas, Evan Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
Coburg Districts Hadfield Gilliland, Scott Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Tullamarine Airport West Gipp, Emily Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-20
Pascoe Vale Oak Park Gleeson, Max Pending 2019-11-21  
Pascoe Vale Oak Park Gleeson, Thomas Pending 2019-11-21  
Glenroy Hadfield Golding, Steven Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Glenroy Goodwin, Billy Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-18
East Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grabowski, Josh Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-16
East Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grabowski, Nicholas Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-16
Golden Rivers Football League East Keilor Grazules, Damien Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Grech, Ryley Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Pascoe Vale Guccione, Daniel Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
East Keilor Keilor Park Guicas, Dimitrios Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-20
Greenvale Westmeadows Guida, Alexander Pending 2019-11-17  
Strathmore Greenvale Hakim, Amy Approved 2019-11-05 2019-11-18
East Keilor Keilor Park Hallal, Adrian Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-19
East Keilor Keilor Park Hallal, Adrian Denied 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Halliwell, Dean Pending 2019-11-19  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Ham, Willow Pending 2019-11-01  
Roxburgh Park Pascoe Vale Hammond, Nicolas Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Strathmore Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hannah, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-21  
Greenvale Airport West Harding, Danielle Cancelled 2019-11-15  
Avondale Heights Taylors Lakes Harding, Scott Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-19
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Healy, William Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roxburgh Park Helou, Chadie Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Helou, Youssef Cancelled 2019-11-09 2019-11-10
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Helou, Youssef Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Oak Park Hemmens, Jesse Pending 2019-11-21  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Henson, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Hinds, Harriet Pending 2019-11-01  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Horne, Charlotte Pending 2019-11-01  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Horne, Sophie Pending 2019-11-01  
Craigieburn AFL South East Humphrey , Sienna Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Humphreys, William Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-18
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Johncock, Daniel Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Bendigo Football League Strathmore Johnson, Jesse Pending 2019-11-21  
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Kaakour, Mayz Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-18
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kako, Eliot Cancelled 2019-11-09 2019-11-10
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kako, Eliot Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Kennedy, Cameron Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-13
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kennedy, Darcy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Northern Saints Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kennerley, Jakob Approved 2019-10-04 2019-10-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Districts Keogh, Cooper Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-22
Avondale Heights Hillside Kerbatieh, Hisham Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kimuliatis, Bryce Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Sunbury King, Jason Pending 2019-11-13  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Klix, Kevin Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Oak Park Knight, Thomas Pending 2019-11-21  
Glenroy Hadfield Ksiazek, Joshua Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-03
Ballarat Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Landt, Dylan Denied 2019-11-07 2019-11-11
Ballarat Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Landt, Dylan Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
Craigieburn Airport West Latchman, Michelle Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-21
Jacana Coburg Districts Lim-Fry, Jesse Pending 2019-11-13  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Airport West Limbach, Dean Pending 2019-11-13  
Wimmera Football League Pascoe Vale Linton, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-16  
Golden Rivers Football League Moonee Valley Lobb, Phillip Pending 2019-11-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Keilor Lock, Marc Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-02
Oak Park Tullamarine Lucas, Liam Pending 2019-11-19  
Greenvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lynch, Cody Pending 2019-11-19  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lyons, Conor Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-13
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lyons, Conor Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macheda, Matthew Pending 2019-11-09  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maher, Connor Pending 2019-11-11  
Hillside Burnside Heights Mancuso, James Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Markey, Thomas Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Markey, Thomas Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-21
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Essendon Doutta Stars Marshall, Dale Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-16
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) East Keilor Mascara, Joshua Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Masters, Jordan Denied 2019-11-09 2019-11-18
AFL South East Moonee Valley Maxwell, Hamish Pending 2019-11-20  
Coburg Districts Westmeadows Mazzone, Jensen Pending 2019-11-19  
Pascoe Vale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcconnell, Errol Approved 2019-09-16 2019-09-25
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Mcdonald, Abbey Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Mcelligott , Elly-May Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-14
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcintosh, Nicholas Denied 2019-11-13 2019-11-19
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mckay, Noah Pending 2019-11-09  
Airport West Moonee Valley Mckenna, Aaron Pending 2019-11-20  
Tullamarine Roxburgh Park Mclarty, Brock Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Mcluckie , James Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcmanus, Ben Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Craigieburn Airport West Meadows, Breanna Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-16
Strathmore Airport West Meggs, Bonnie Pending 2019-11-18  
Oak Park Airport West Meiorin, Adam Pending 2019-11-19  
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melilli, James Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Eastern Football Netball League Hadfield Merhebi, Sam Pending 2019-11-19  
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Merhi, Ferras Pending 2019-11-21  
Tullamarine Moonee Valley Micallef, Luke Charles Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
Hillside East Keilor Micallef, Victor Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Miceli, Tyler Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-12
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Miles, Cody Denied 2019-11-16 2019-11-16
Craigieburn Oak Park Millard, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-21  
Keilor Park Mid Gippsland Football League Monello, Donato Pending 2019-11-12  
Tullamarine Airport West Montrose, Shaelene Denied 2019-11-15 2019-11-20
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moran, Oscar Denied 2019-11-09 2019-11-18
Greenvale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Moreen, Arthurina Approved 2019-10-05 2019-10-05
Tullamarine Adelaide Footy League Mulvaney, Kane Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-13
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Murphy, Byron Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Murray-Jackson, Djaran Pending 2019-11-14  
East Keilor Keilor Park Napoli, Jake Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-19
East Keilor Keilor Park Napoli, Jake Denied 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Nikolic, Robert Pending 2019-11-19  
North Central Football League East Keilor Nolen, Bradley Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos O'Brien, Hope Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-19
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos O'Brien, Rikki-Lee Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-19
Jacana Airport West O'Donoghue, Dermot Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-13
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Halloran, Timothy Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
Coburg Districts Western Region Football League (WRFL) O'Shea, Gregory Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
Pascoe Vale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ogden, Eamonn Pending 2019-11-21  
Pascoe Vale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ogden, Eamonn Approved 2019-10-24 2019-11-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Oliver, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-18
Keilor Park Airport West Olivia, Pietrosanti Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-11
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Orchard, Noah Denied 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Tullamarine Osei-Duro, Jacob Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-11
Southern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Pantas, Jake Pending 2019-11-19  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parnis, Paul Denied 2019-11-13 2019-11-19
Greenvale Pascoe Vale Parthenopoulos, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-21  
Tullamarine Coburg Districts Pearson, Daniel Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-11
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pearson, Edward Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Oak Park Peart, Michael Pending 2019-11-21  
Ellinbank & District Football League Hadfield Pell, Donovan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Peters, Ryan Pending 2019-11-07  
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Petrocco, Anthony Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-13
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Pettman, Sophie Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Pham, Laurence Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Pham, Vincent Approved 2019-11-16 2019-11-18
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pirika, Anzac Pending 2019-11-13  
Greenvale Westmeadows Plant, Tahlia Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-19
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Portelli, Benjamin Denied 2019-11-09 2019-11-18
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pound, Josh Pending 2019-11-09  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Randall, Tommy Pending 2019-11-21  
Airport West Westmeadows Ranno, Jayden Pending 2019-11-19  
Airport West Moonee Valley Ravanello, Nathaniel Pending 2019-11-21  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Renko, Will Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Roberts, Jamie Pending 2019-11-17  
Craigieburn AFL Outer East Senior Football Robertson, Glenn Pending 2019-11-14  
Airport West Keilor Park Robinson, Jack Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Rose, Patrick Pending 2019-11-01  
Greenvale Airport West Ross, Jada Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-19
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Roulston, Candan Denied 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
Central Highlands Football League East Sunbury Ryan, Lochlan Pending 2019-11-13  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ryan, Matthew Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-19
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Avondale Heights Saad, Muhammad Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
Northern Saints Hadfield Sabatino, Mark Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Craigieburn Hillside Scales, Bryson Pending 2019-11-01  
MPNFL East Keilor Scanlon, Paul Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Scardamaglia, Jake Pending 2019-11-19  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Glenroy Sebeh, Daniel Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-13
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Sharman, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Shearer, Jack Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-12
Oak Park Hadfield Shrimpton, Keegan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Hillside AFL South East Simons, Hayden Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Sunbury Kangaroos Burnside Heights Slater, Bradley Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-09
Hadfield Moonee Valley Smith, Brandon Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Smith, Luke Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-21
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Smith, Shannon Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Smyth, Norah Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Soutter, Brittnay Denied 2019-11-13 2019-11-16
Tullamarine Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Spurr, Liam Approved 2019-08-25 2019-08-27
Greenvale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Stassi, Jessica Approved 2019-10-09 2019-10-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Stewart, Ella Pending 2019-11-01  
Oak Park Coburg Districts Storer, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-14
Goulburn Valley Football League Strathmore Sullivan, James Pending 2019-11-21  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Sullivan, Michael Pending 2019-11-18  
Oak Park Loddon Valley Football League Talbot, Caleb Pending 2019-11-05  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Tenabel, Grace Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ascot Vale Tenabel, Taylor Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Thompson, Barton Pending 2019-11-20  
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tonkinson, Jacob Denied 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Glenroy Hillside Trembearth, Joshua Pending 2019-11-04  
East Keilor Northern Saints Tzoras, Evangelos Denied 2019-11-05 2019-11-05
East Keilor Keilor Park Ujcich, Shaun Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
East Keilor Keilor Park Ujcich, Shaun Denied 2019-11-21 2019-11-21
Craigieburn Westmeadows Vendramini, Aaron Denied 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Verduci, Matthew Pending 2019-11-21  
Roxburgh Park Airport West Verity, Danielle Pending 2019-11-15  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnside Heights Verrocchi, Aaron Pending 2019-11-19  
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vraca, Luke Pending 2019-11-19  
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vujanic, Tylar Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-13
East Keilor Keilor Park Wakefield, Declan Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-19
East Keilor Keilor Park Wakefield, Declan Denied 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Walker, Jayden Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ward, Brian Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Craigieburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Watts, Nicholas Denied 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Greenvale Westmeadows Webster, Joshua Pending 2019-11-13  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wells, Frazer Pending 2019-11-14  
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Whybrow, Jordan Pending 2019-11-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Wigney, James Pending 2019-11-21  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Wilkes, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-16
Airport West North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) William, Reuben Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Airport West Wood, Georgia Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-13
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wrigglesworth, Cairan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Roxburgh Park Moonee Valley Young, Anthony Pending 2019-11-20  
Northern Saints Taylors Lakes Zakhour, Josh Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ziogas, Nikolas Denied 2019-11-12 2019-11-19