Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Abboud, Mohammed Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
West Coburg Westmeadows Abdallah, Omar Pending 2018-11-20  
West Coburg Westmeadows Abdul-Wahad, Marwan Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-05
Northern Saints Westmeadows Abdul-Wahed, Ahmed Pending 2018-11-12  
Northern Saints Westmeadows Akkari, Fouad Pending 2018-11-28  
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Alexopoulos , Ebony Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Hillside Airport West Aloi, Anthony Pending 2018-11-01  
Moonee Valley Glenroy Amon, James Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-08
Oak Park Tullamarine Anderson, Travis Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-15
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Archer, Daniel Pending 2018-11-15  
Avondale Heights Eastern Football League (EFL) Armfield, Dennis Pending 2018-11-19  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atar, John Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atar, John Denied 2018-11-25 2018-11-30
Northern Football Netball League Airport West Aujla, Damandeep Pending 2018-11-07  
Jacana Craigieburn Austin, Jacob Pending 2018-11-03  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Baddeley, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bahnert-Jenkins, Kurt Approved 2018-11-22 2018-12-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Barker, Dustin Denied 2018-11-28 2018-12-05
Aberfeldie East Keilor Barrett, Jackson Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Basanisi, Michael Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-14
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Bennardo, Matthew Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-30
Glenroy Tullamarine Blythe, Hayden Pending 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Hillside Tullamarine Bonnici, Joel Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-04
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Football Netball League Booth, Luke Paul Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-02
Central Murray Football Netball League Craigieburn Boyall, Steven Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-20
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Bozkurt, Taylan Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-28
East Keilor Hillside Bradley, Rhys Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-13
Taylors Lakes Essendon Doutta Stars Bralic, Jordan Denied 2018-11-25 2018-11-25
Aberfeldie Picola and District Football Netball League Breakey, Hugo Pending 2018-11-29  
Northern Football Netball League Oak Park Briant, Liam Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-02
Geelong and District Football League Burnside Heights Brown, Matthew Pending 2018-11-07  
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Brown, Rhys Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
Keilor Goulburn Valley Football League Browne, Andrew Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Kyabram District Football Netball League Burnside Heights Bucktin, Rhys Pending 2018-11-22  
East Sunbury Northern Football Netball League Burnside, Thomas Pending 2018-11-26  
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Busuttil, Matthew Pending 2018-11-22  
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Byrne, Brayden Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-04
Strathmore Aberfeldie Cachia, Jaryd Pending 2018-11-01  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Cadman, Gary Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Caluzzi, Ben Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Keilor Hillside Camilleri, Jake Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-16
Tullamarine Burnside Heights Campos, Claudio Denied 2018-11-07 2018-11-09
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Capapas, Isara Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Pascoe Vale Aberfeldie Carlton, Siobhan Denied 2018-11-03 2018-11-08
Maribyrnong Park Westmeadows Castello, Robert Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Strathmore Airport West Cavanagh, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Cavanagh, Liam Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-20
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cavka, Damien Denied 2018-11-14 2018-11-14
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Chapman, Luke Pending 2018-11-30  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Christodoulou, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Christofi, Peter Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Hillside Westmeadows Church, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-13
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Ciccosillo, Sebastian Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-12
Westmeadows Pascoe Vale Clare, Dean Pending 2018-11-15  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Moonee Valley Clarke, David Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Hillside Burnside Heights Clarke, Nathan Pending 2018-11-26  
Northern Saints AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Clarke, Troy Pending 2018-11-21  
Murray Football League Jacana Cloke, Cameron Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-22
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Cluney, Justin Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-16
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Considine, William Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League Cornford, Dylan Denied 2018-11-19 2018-11-19
East Keilor Strathmore Creevy, Mack Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-24
Oak Park Tullamarine Cronin, Blair Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cutri, Samuel Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-14
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park D'Agostino, Michael Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints D'Cruz, Aaron Approved 2018-11-18 2018-12-01
Moonee Valley Jacana Dalgleish, Bailey Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-29
Taylors Lakes Southern Football Netball League Dalla-Libera, Matthew Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Davies, Jesse Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Daw, Anthony Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Dawam, Duom Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hillside Depietro, Stefan Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-13
Geelong and District Football League Burnside Heights Despott, Jonathon Pending 2018-11-26  
Greenvale Glenroy Di Martino, Michael Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-19
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Dorrington, Nathan Denied 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Hillside Strathmore Drake, Joseph Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-16
Hillside Strathmore Drake, Thomas Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-13
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Ebert, Rainbow Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-30
Pascoe Vale Aberfeldie Eddington, Sian Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-12
South Eastern Womens Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Edney, Kate Pending 2018-11-21  
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints El Sheikh, Mouhamed Pending 2018-11-30  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor El-Souki, Mohammed Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
East Keilor Strathmore Eldridge, Scott Pending 2018-11-23  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Eliepa, Leo Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Elliott, Matthew Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-20
Central Highlands Football League Taylors Lakes English, Nicholas Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-12
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Esse, Brooke Pending 2018-11-19  
Avondale Heights Northern Football Netball League Evans, Matthew Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Feltham, Brayden Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-15
Keilor Westmeadows Foreman, Kelly Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-20
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pascoe Vale Frederickson, Shane Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
Maribyrnong Park East Keilor Fulton-Grigg, Reubin Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Aberfeldie East Keilor Gale, Joseph Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Galea, Liam Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-09
Westmeadows Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gallagher, Nathan Pending 2018-11-28  
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Gennaccaro, Daniel Denied 2018-11-30 2018-11-30
Pascoe Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) George, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-26
Pascoe Vale Glenroy Gewargis, Samuel Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-06
Southern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Gibb, Jack Pending 2018-11-07  
Greenvale Westmeadows Gick, Alisha Approved 2018-11-23 2018-12-04
Westmeadows Keilor Park Gila, Jesse Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Gleeson, Jack Pending 2018-10-31  
Aberfeldie Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gleeson, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-22
East Keilor Coburg Districts Gleeson, Thomas Pending 2018-11-12  
Northern Football Netball League East Keilor Grabowski, Josh Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
East Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grabowski, Josh Approved 2018-12-06 2018-12-07
East Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grabowski, Josh Approved 2018-12-14 2018-12-14
Northern Football Netball League East Keilor Grabowski, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Maribyrnong Park Wimmera Football League Graham, Bradley Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-14
Maribyrnong Park Wimmera Football League Graham, Bradley Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-13
North Central Football League Glenroy Greaney, Anthony Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Green, Bevan Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Guy, Damon Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Hackney, Paige Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-21
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Hakim, Luke Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-26
Tullamarine Hillside Hampshire, Luke Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-22
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Hanna, Daniel Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hanna, Daniel Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-21
Pascoe Vale West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Hansen, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-29
Pascoe Vale Essendon Doutta Stars Hardingham, Kyle Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-06
Keilor Sunraysia Football and Netball League Hards, Ryan Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Oak Park Tullamarine Hare, Cameron Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-13
Hillside Burnside Heights Hasiotis-Welsh, Phoenix Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Height, Marcus Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-11
Hillside Pascoe Vale Hemala, Julian Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-28
Hillside Burnside Heights Hildred, Liam Pending 2018-11-26  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Burnside Heights Hitch, Emmerson Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-30
Airport West Tullamarine Hope, Ethan Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Iermano, Domenic Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Westmeadows Tullamarine Imbesi, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-02
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Johncock, Daniel Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-28
Greenvale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Johnson, Rhys Pending 2018-11-23  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Johnston, Lee Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-30
Hadfield Tallangatta & District Football League Joiner, Jeremy Pending 2018-11-05  
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Jones, Nathan Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Hillside Keilor Park Justin, Riley Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-04
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Airport West Kanellos, Joshua Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kazuro, Nathan Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jacana Keenan, Dale Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Kennerley, Jakob Pending 2018-11-27  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Kilty, Michael Pending 2018-11-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor King, Jye Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
East Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Knight, Matthew Pending 2018-11-19  
Hillside Strathmore Komaitai, Rusiate Pending 2018-11-12  
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Koulouris, Christian Pending 2018-11-26  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Laguda, Bruno Cancelled 2018-08-09  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Langwell, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Pascoe Vale Aberfeldie Larkings, Sarah Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-12
North Central Football League Pascoe Vale Last, Luke Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-29
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lauaki, Iesha Denied 2018-10-31 2018-11-02
Northern Football Netball League Westmeadows Law, Emily Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-21
East Keilor Strathmore Lawless, Sam Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-24
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Tullamarine Liberatore, Anthony Pending 2018-11-02  
East Keilor Ballarat Football League Licciardo, Michael Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-20
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Longo, Anthony Pending 2018-11-22  
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lower, Nick Pending 2018-11-13  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnside Heights Machado, Matthew Pending 2018-11-29  
Hillside East Keilor Madigan, Riley Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Maiava, Tyson Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mamone, Dominic Pending 2018-11-22  
Maribyrnong Park Goulburn Valley Football League Martiniello, William Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-04
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mazza, Thomas Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Mcarthur, Nicholas Pending 2018-11-22  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Mccormack, Jason Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Park Mcgrady, Daniel Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Mcintosh, Nathan Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Mckerchar, Heath Denied 2018-11-13 2018-11-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Mckerchar, Heath Approved 2018-11-16 2018-12-12
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Meroli, Brendon Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-01
Aberfeldie Strathmore Mighell, Jack Pending 2018-11-07  
Essendon Doutta Stars West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mitchell, Lachlan Cancelled 2018-11-01  
Southern Football Netball League Glenroy Mitchell-Russell, Max Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Mohamed , Hajer Cancelled 2018-11-07  
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Mohamed, Nusayba Cancelled 2018-11-07  
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Morrell, Digby Pending 2018-11-27  
Jacana Craigieburn Morrison, Billy Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-18
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Motta, Michael Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-13
Ballarat Football League East Keilor Muir, Dean Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Mullins, Jonathan Pending 2018-11-30  
Pascoe Vale Jacana Murfett, Kane Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hadfield Murphy, Brad Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Murphy, Jeremy Pending 2018-11-15  
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Mustapha, Belal Pending 2018-11-30  
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-15
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Northern Football Netball League Hillside Nasra, Sam Pending 2018-11-18  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Westmeadows Nasser, Nicolas Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-07
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nastasi, Charlie Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Natoli, Jackson Denied 2018-11-18 2018-11-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Naughton, Maxwell Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Bendigo Football League Glenroy Neaves, Jonty Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-12
Pascoe Vale Hillside Newell, Bevan Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-21
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Burnside Heights Newport, Micael Pending 2018-11-07  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Nicholls, Mark Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Central Murray Football Netball League East Keilor Nunn, Tyson Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor O'Donnell, Joel Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Donoghue, Michael Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-07
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) O'Leary, Daniel Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-28
Westmeadows Southern Football Netball League O'Neill, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-27
Goulburn Valley Football League Pascoe Vale Ogden, Liam Pending 2018-11-15  
Aberfeldie Ballarat Football League Orr, Thomas Denied 2018-11-13 2018-11-20
Northern Football Netball League East Keilor Palazzolo, Joseph Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Palermo, Dante Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hillside Papazoglou, Andrew Cancelled 2018-11-18 2018-11-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hillside Papazoglou, Andrew Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Park, Matthew Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Parsons, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
East Keilor Northern Football Netball League Paterson, Adam Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-22
Pascoe Vale AFLW National Championships Patrikios, Georgia Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Pavlovic, Ivan Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-06
West Coburg Strathmore Payne, Baxter Approved 2018-11-22 2018-12-03
Keilor Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pearce, Wayne Cancelled 2018-10-08  
Moonee Valley Essendon Doutta Stars Pegus, Charlotte Pending 2018-11-25  
Maribyrnong Park Burnside Heights Peterlechner, Matthew Pending 2018-11-26  
Craigieburn Kyabram District Football Netball League Phillips, Hayden Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-22
Maribyrnong Park Ballarat Football League Pickess, Joshua Pending 2018-11-27  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Pizzo , Kara Pending 2018-11-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Plant, Craig Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-15
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Portelli, Andrew Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Portelli, Jesse Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Poynter, Craig Pending 2018-11-09  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club AFLW National Championships Prespakis, Madison Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Prowse, Chris Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Prowse, Nicholas Pending 2018-11-29  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Quigley, Matt Pending 2018-11-15  
Greenvale Airport West Ranno, Jayden Pending 2018-11-20  
Keilor AFL Queensland Reissis, Rebecca Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-21
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Riboni, Luca Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnside Heights Robertson , Shane Pending 2018-11-29  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Rocci, Kristian Pending 2018-11-07  
West Coburg Northern Saints Rocco, Joshua Pending 2018-11-30  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Rock, Caitlin Pending 2018-11-29  
Greenvale Northern Saints Roder, Tom Denied 2018-11-18 2018-11-20
Keilor Park Burnside Heights Rogers, Hayley Pending 2018-11-26  
Greenvale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Rohan, James Pending 2018-11-23  
Taylors Lakes AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Rossitto, Anthony Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rotunno, Luke Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-06
AFL Barwon Maribyrnong Park Ryan, Brandon Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-30
Eastern Football League (EFL) Glenroy Sandric, Jack Denied 2018-11-10 2018-11-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Glenroy Sandric, Jack Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Avondale Heights East Keilor Scalpello, Noah Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Jacana Craigieburn Scarpini, Luke Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Scerri, Aaron Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Scerri, Nathan Denied 2018-11-29 2018-11-29
East Sunbury Burnside Heights Schembri, Matthew Pending 2018-11-29  
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Airport West Schultz, Curtis Pending 2018-11-01  
Oak Park Tullamarine Sciberras, Nathan Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shaw, Jakob Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shaw, Jakob Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-20
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Singles Jessop, Decklan Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore Smith, Nate Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore Smith, Tremayne Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-28
Greenvale St Francis Sofia, Marc-Anthony Pending 2018-11-28  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Spence, Jamie Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Spiker, Elliot Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Spiteri, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Northern Football Netball League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Spooner, Michael Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-20
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Starbuck, Riley Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-01
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Stephenson, William Cancelled 2018-08-02  
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Storer, Abigail Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-19
Westmeadows Southern Football Netball League Sutcliffe, Bradley Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Syme, Stephen Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-16
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hillside Taban, Patrick Cancelled 2018-11-18 2018-11-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hillside Taban, Patrick Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Tanner, Harrison Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Tanner, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Westmeadows Southern Football Netball League Taylor, Justin Pending 2018-11-01  
Westmeadows Northern Saints Tenace, Bernardo Pending 2018-11-30  
Keilor Park Moonee Valley Thomas, Brett Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-23
Hadfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Thompson, Keenan Cancelled 2018-10-23  
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Train, Owen Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northern Saints Valensisi, Stefan Pending 2018-11-30  
Maribyrnong Park East Keilor Van Der Byl, Charles Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Maribyrnong Park East Keilor Van Der Byl, Evangelos Denied 2018-11-19 2018-11-26
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vasiliadis, Johnathon Pending 2018-11-25  
Northern Football Netball League Moonee Valley Velicki, Anthony Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Vella, Jacob Pending 2018-11-08  
Central Murray Football Netball League Craigieburn Viani, Corey Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-18
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Northern Saints Vivona, Dominic Approved 2018-08-18 2018-08-18
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Northern Saints Vivona, Dominic Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Glenroy Goulburn Valley Football League Waite, Lachlan Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Kyabram District Football Netball League Glenroy Wallace, Jack Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-01
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Pascoe Vale Wallace, Matthew Pending 2018-11-15  
Coburg Districts Northern Football Netball League Wallace, Stephen Pending 2018-11-01  
Jacana Tullamarine Wallington, Colin Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Craigieburn Jacana Walters, Robert Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-22
East Sunbury Sale and District Junior Football Association Watson, Kobe Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-13
Hillside Keilor Park Whelan, Charlie Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
Hillside Keilor Park Whelan, Ned Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Whybrow, Jacob Pending 2018-11-30  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West William, Reuben Pending 2018-11-07  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Woolley, Corey Pending 2018-11-17  
Glenroy Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Young, Jake Denied 2018-11-15 2018-11-15
Jacana Craigieburn Young, Joshua Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Kyabram District Football Netball League Burnside Heights Younger, Chris Pending 2018-11-29  
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Yousif, William Denied 2018-11-19 2018-11-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Zammit, Antonio-Carlos Pending 2018-11-26  
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Zoccali, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Strathmore Roxburgh Park Zraika, Musa Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28