Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Northern Saints Roxburgh Park Abbouchi, Wally Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-20
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Abboud, John Approved 2018-06-28 2019-02-10
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Abboud, Mohammed Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
West Coburg Westmeadows Abdallah, Omar Pending 2018-11-20  
West Coburg Westmeadows Abdul-Wahad, Marwan Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-05
Northern Saints Westmeadows Abdul-Wahed, Ahmed Approved 2018-11-12 2019-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Abdulnour, Ramez Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Maribyrnong Park Kyabram District Football Netball League Abley, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Northern Saints Hadfield Abou-Eid, Ali Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-18
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Accadia, Anthony Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-21
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Afiuo, Imanuil Pending 2019-02-14  
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Agius, William Pending 2019-02-20  
Northern Saints Westmeadows Akkari, Fouad Pending 2018-11-28  
Craigieburn Hillside Akkok, Fuat Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Alexopoulos , Ebony Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Alexopoulos , Ebony Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ali, Aker Pending 2019-02-14  
Strathmore Greenvale Ali, Aydin Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-10
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Aliotta, Daniel Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Pascoe Vale MPNFL Allan, Shayne Pending 2019-02-03  
Glenroy Hadfield Allouche, Mohammed Pending 2019-02-19  
Hillside Airport West Aloi, Anthony Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-20
Southern Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Alvis, Matthew Pending 2019-02-22  
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Amato, Jesse Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Moonee Valley Glenroy Amon, James Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Anderson, Cooper Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Oak Park Tullamarine Anderson, Travis Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-15
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Andrighetti, Josie Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Avondale Heights Sunraysia Football and Netball League Argiro, Peter Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-15
Avondale Heights Eastern Football League (EFL) Armfield, Dennis Approved 2018-11-19 2019-02-18
Coburg Districts AFL Barwon Armour, Jem Pending 2019-02-01  
Tullamarine Airport West Arulappu, Teja Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-11
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Ashkar, Mohamed Pending 2019-02-19  
Keilor Ovens & Murray Football League Ashwell, Hayden Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atar, John Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atar, John Denied 2018-11-25 2018-11-30
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atar, John Denied 2019-02-15 2019-02-22
Keilor Glenroy Atiyeh, Noah Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Atkins, Archer Pending 2019-02-01  
Craigieburn Greenvale Atkinson, Mason Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
Keilor Pascoe Vale Atoa, Milika Pending 2019-02-20  
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Atta, Jess Pending 2019-02-18  
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atthowe, Jaicie Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Northern Football Netball League Airport West Aujla, Damandeep Pending 2018-11-07  
Jacana Craigieburn Austin, Jacob Approved 2018-11-03 2019-02-19
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aylett, Thomas Pending 2019-02-13  
Tullamarine Keilor Aylmer, Beau Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Ayoubi, Hussien Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Burnside Heights Hillside Azzopardi, Aaron Pending 2019-02-18  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Baddeley, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bahnert-Jenkins, Kurt Approved 2018-11-22 2018-12-02
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bain, Stewart Pending 2019-02-22  
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Banks, William Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Roxburgh Park Pascoe Vale Barba, Alana Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Barba, Alana Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-18
Oak Park Greenvale Barba, Briana Pending 2019-02-13  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Hillside Barbagallo , Michala Pending 2019-02-09  
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Barbera, Jay Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-20
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Barbuto, Tanay Pending 2019-02-17  
Greenvale Tullamarine Baric, Michael Pending 2019-02-21  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Barker, Dustin Denied 2018-11-28 2018-12-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Barker, India Pending 2019-02-01  
Strathmore Northern Conference Barnard, James Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-13
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Barnard, Luke Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-03
Craigieburn Greenvale Barnard, Robbie Pending 2019-02-05  
Strathmore Northern Conference Barnard, Tommy Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-13
Taylors Lakes Keilor Barresi, Adrian Pending 2019-02-04  
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barrett, Conor Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-17
Aberfeldie East Keilor Barrett, Jackson Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Barton, Madeline Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Basanisi, Michael Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-14
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Basanisi, Samuel Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Baskaran, Charlotte Pending 2019-02-22  
Westmeadows Craigieburn Baxter, Jackson Denied 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Northern Football Netball League Glenroy Beaumont, Kent Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Bennardo, Matthew Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Bennett, Will Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Craigieburn Jacana Bental, Sahr Pending 2019-02-20  
East Sunbury Bendigo Football League Bernacki, Bradley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Bernardi, Joshua Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
Airport West Kyabram District Football Netball League Bewick, Jett Denied 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Birch, Elizabeth Approved 2019-01-22 2019-01-23
Westmeadows Tullamarine Birdo, Hannah Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-09
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Football Netball League Blake, Joshua Pending 2019-02-20  
Glenroy Tullamarine Blythe, Hayden Pending 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Hillside Tullamarine Bonnici, Joel Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-04
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Football Netball League Booth, Luke Paul Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-02
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Borg, Angus Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
West Coburg Avondale Heights Borg, Matthew Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-15
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Borg, Tristian Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-02
Airport West Keilor Boulos, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
West Coburg Northern Tasmanian Football Association Bouwman, Sam Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Central Murray Football Netball League Craigieburn Boyall, Steven Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-20
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Bozkurt, Taylan Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-28
East Keilor Hillside Bradley, Rhys Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-13
Victorian Womens Football League Westmeadows Brady, Kirzty Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Geelong and District Football League Airport West Brady, Shane Pending 2019-02-04  
Taylors Lakes Essendon Doutta Stars Bralic, Jordan Denied 2018-11-25 2018-11-25
Taylors Lakes Essendon Doutta Stars Bralic, Jordan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Hadfield Westmeadows Bramble, Travis Approved 2015-07-03 2019-02-17
Aberfeldie Picola and District Football Netball League Breakey, Hugo Pending 2018-11-29  
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Brennan, Katie Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-23
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Brew, Dominic Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-21
Northern Football Netball League Oak Park Briant, Liam Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-02
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Briedis, Mia Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Brookes, Patrick Pending 2019-01-31  
Keilor Maribyrnong Park Brown, Jaylon Pending 2019-02-22  
Geelong and District Football League Burnside Heights Brown, Matthew Pending 2018-11-07  
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brown, Matthew Pending 2019-02-20  
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Brown, Rhys Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Brown, Rhys Denied 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Glenroy Keilor Brown, Shannon Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-07
Keilor Goulburn Valley Football League Browne, Andrew Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
St Francis Strathmore Bruni, Charlie Pending 2019-02-19  
St Francis Strathmore Bruni, Jake Pending 2019-02-19  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Burnside Heights Bucktin, Rhys Pending 2018-11-22  
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Bugden, Harrison Pending 2019-02-07  
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Bult, Erin Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnell, Jack Pending 2019-02-19  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Burnside, Ruby Pending 2019-02-21  
East Sunbury Northern Football Netball League Burnside, Thomas Pending 2018-11-26  
Burnside Heights Taylors Lakes Busuttil, Jake Pending 2019-02-01  
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Busuttil, Matthew Pending 2018-11-22  
Roxburgh Park Coburg Districts Busuttil-Poskitt, Jake Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-19
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association West Coburg Button, Matthew Pending 2019-02-06  
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Byrne, Brayden Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-04
Northern Football Netball League Avondale Heights Byrne, Liam Pending 2019-02-21  
Avondale Heights Riverina Football League Byrne, Nathan Pending 2019-02-03  
Aberfeldie AFL Bytel, Jack Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Strathmore Aberfeldie Cachia, Jaryd Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Coburg Districts Caddy, Mitchell Pending 2019-02-01  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Cadman, Gary Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Moonee Valley Pascoe Vale Caia, Aleesha Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-20
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Cairo, Olivia Pending 2019-02-22  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Caldone, Nathan Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Caluzzi, Ben Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Cameron, Jessie Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-18
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Cameron, Sophie Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Keilor Hillside Camilleri, Jake Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-16
Hillside Northern Football Netball League Campbell, Jesse Pending 2019-02-13  
Tullamarine Burnside Heights Campos, Claudio Denied 2018-11-07 2018-11-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Candzoukovski, Krystal-Lee Pending 2019-02-22  
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Capapas, Isara Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Capapas, Isara Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Coburg Districts Strathmore Cara, Diesel Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Coburg Districts Strathmore Cara, Jett Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Pascoe Vale Aberfeldie Carlton, Siobhan Denied 2018-11-03 2018-11-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Carrick, Sean Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Carta, Olivia Pending 2019-02-20  
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Caruana, Mark Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
Tullamarine Craigieburn Caruso, Chanel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Caruso, Lauren Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Caserta, Matthew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Casey, Megan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Casley, Koby Pending 2019-02-19  
Maribyrnong Park Westmeadows Castello, Robert Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Oak Park West Coburg Cathcart, Fallan Pending 2019-02-17  
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Cavallaro, Lucas Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Strathmore Airport West Cavanagh, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Cavanagh, Liam Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-20
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cavka, Damien Denied 2018-11-14 2018-11-14
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Chapman, Luke Pending 2018-11-30  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Chivell, Allison Pending 2019-02-22  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Christodoulou, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Christofi, Peter Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Hillside Westmeadows Church, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-13
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Ciccosillo, Sebastian Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-12
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Ciranna, Joseph Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Westmeadows Pascoe Vale Clare, Dean Approved 2018-11-15 2019-01-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Sunbury Clarke, Cara Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Moonee Valley Clarke, David Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Wimmera Football League Taylors Lakes Clarke, Kynan Pending 2019-02-21  
Hillside Burnside Heights Clarke, Nathan Pending 2018-11-26  
Northern Saints AFL Outer East Senior Football Clarke, Troy Pending 2018-11-21  
West Coburg Avondale Heights Cleary, Donnacadh Pending 2019-02-21  
West Coburg Avondale Heights Cleary, Ruairi Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Sunbury Clendenning, Amy Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Sunbury Clendenning, Emma Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
Murray Football League Jacana Cloke, Cameron Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-22
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Cluney, Justin Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-16
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Cocomello, Laura Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Districts Collins, Hannah Pending 2019-02-20  
Strathmore South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Condon, Thomas Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Considine, William Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Strathmore Aberfeldie Constantinou, Gregory Pending 2019-02-21  
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Conti, Monique Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-23
Roxburgh Park VFL & TAC CUP Cooke, Haylea Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Ovens & Murray Football League Hadfield Cooper, Blake Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League Cornford, Dylan Denied 2018-11-19 2018-11-19
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Costa, Alex Pending 2019-02-22  
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Costa, Alexander Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Costa, Dominic Pending 2019-02-22  
Pascoe Vale Keilor Court, Sebastian Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-20
AFL Townsville East Sunbury Coy, Nathan Denied 2019-02-02 2019-02-10
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Craige, Simone Pending 2019-02-15  
East Keilor Strathmore Creevy, Mack Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-24
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Crnko, Alex Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Oak Park Tullamarine Cronin, Blair Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
Moonee Valley VFL & TAC CUP Crook, Tamsin Dee Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-19
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Crosbie, Jared Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crosina, Agostino Pending 2019-02-21  
Oak Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Crosswell, Bryce Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Crowley, Neve Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Curtis, Ayden Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Curtis, Paul Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cutri, Samuel Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-14
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park D'Agostino, Michael Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights D'Aloia, James Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints D'Angelo, Matthew Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints D'Cruz, Aaron Approved 2018-11-18 2018-12-01
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) D'Cruz, Dylan Pending 2019-02-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Park Dajak, Domagoj Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-22
Moonee Valley Jacana Dalgleish, Bailey Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-29
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Dalisay, Karla Pending 2019-02-07  
Taylors Lakes Southern Football Netball League Dalla-Libera, Matthew Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-23
Roxburgh Park Hadfield Dalpiaz, Matthew Pending 2019-02-11  
Oak Park South East Juniors (SEJ) Dandash, Badr Pending 2019-02-04  
Oak Park Hadfield Daniels, Jack Denied 2019-02-08 2019-02-10
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Dargan, Sarah Approved 2019-01-20 2019-01-23
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Davidson, Ty Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-16
Jacana Eastern Football League (EFL) Davies, Chris Pending 2019-02-04  
Oak Park Ovens & Murray Football League Davies, Jack Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Davies, Jesse Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Daw, Anthony Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Dawam, Duom Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Moonee Valley South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De Luca, Tia Cancelled 2019-02-08  
Greenvale Tullamarine Deieso, Mikayla Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-19
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Dekazos, Rebecca Approved 2018-03-06 2019-02-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hillside Depietro, Stefan Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-13
Westmeadows Avondale Heights Desira, Reece Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
Geelong and District Football League Burnside Heights Despott, Jonathon Pending 2018-11-26  
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Devine, Bianca Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-17
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Devine, Tricia Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Di Martino, Liam Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Greenvale Glenroy Di Martino, Michael Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Dodig, Luka Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-13
Jacana Pascoe Vale Dolan, Finn Pending 2019-02-10  
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donnelly, Anneke Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-06
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Dorrington, Nathan Denied 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
West Coburg Avondale Heights Dounias, Anastasis Pending 2019-02-21  
Hillside Strathmore Drake, Joseph Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-16
Hillside Strathmore Drake, Thomas Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-13
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Driscoll, Ashton Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Hillside Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Duggan, Daniel Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Airport West Dunkley-Price, Angus Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Dunn, Charlie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eather, Danielle Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-11
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Ebert, Rainbow Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-30
Pascoe Vale Aberfeldie Eddington, Sian Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-12
South Eastern Womens Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Edney, Kate Approved 2018-11-21 2019-01-31
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League El Haouli, Hussein Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) El Houli, Mahmoud Cancelled 2019-02-08  
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints El Sheikh, Mouhamed Pending 2018-11-30  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor El-Souki, Mohammed Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Elarmaly, Gloria Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Hadfield Keilor Park Elayoubi, Zeyad Pending 2019-02-13  
East Keilor Strathmore Eldridge, Scott Approved 2018-11-23 2019-02-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Eliepa, Leo Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Elliott, Matthew Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-20
Central Highlands Football League Taylors Lakes English, Nicholas Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-12
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Esse, Brooke Pending 2018-11-19  
Avondale Heights Northern Football Netball League Evans, Matthew Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-22
Westmeadows Hillside Evans, Olivia Pending 2019-02-03  
Burnside Heights Northern Saints Farah, Zakaria Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Feltham, Brayden Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-15
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fenech, Anthony Pending 2019-02-11  
Taylors Lakes Keilor Fischer, Brodie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Moonee Valley Coburg Districts Fisher, Ben Denied 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
East Sunbury Western Region Football League (WRFL) Flavel, Aaron Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Pascoe Vale Glenroy Flavel, Ashley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Flude, Jackson Pending 2019-02-22  
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Foggie, Rebecca Denied 2019-02-02 2019-02-05
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Foggie, Rebecca Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylors Lakes Forbes, Trent Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Keilor Westmeadows Foreman, Kelly Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Fotinos, Jake Pending 2019-02-06  
Greenvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Franze, Luke Pending 2019-02-14  
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Franzi, Nathan Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pascoe Vale Frederickson, Shane Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Friswell, Zali Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fuller, Ryan Pending 2019-02-12  
Maribyrnong Park East Keilor Fulton-Grigg, Reubin Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Park Furci, Luke Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-20
Aberfeldie East Keilor Gale, Joseph Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Galea, Liam Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-09
East Keilor Hillside Galea, Macayla Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-09
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gales, Sean Pending 2019-02-19  
Westmeadows Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gallagher, Nathan Pending 2018-11-28  
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Gamble, Ellyse Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-23
Greenvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Garcia, Hugo Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-15
East Sunbury Keilor Gardener, Jayme Pending 2019-02-21  
Burnside Heights Ballarat Football League Gardiner, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-22
Tullamarine Keilor Park Gatto, Jake Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
Tullamarine Keilor Park Gatto, Jake Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Gebreselassie, Eyob Pending 2019-02-18  
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Gennaccaro, Daniel Approved 2018-11-30 2019-02-18
Pascoe Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) George, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-26
Taylors Lakes Keilor Georgiou, Efthimia Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Pascoe Vale Glenroy Gewargis, Samuel Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-06
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Giacchi, Lucas Pending 2019-02-21  
Southern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Gibb, Jack Pending 2018-11-07  
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Gicevski, Belinda Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-19
Greenvale Westmeadows Gick, Alisha Approved 2018-11-23 2018-12-04
Tullamarine Keilor Park Gila, Dean Pending 2019-02-20  
Westmeadows Keilor Park Gila, Jesse Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-14
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Gill, Kelsie Denied 2019-02-15 2019-02-22
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Gillard, Tahlia Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Loddon Valley Football League Coburg Districts Glass, Jacob Pending 2019-02-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Gleeson, Jack Pending 2018-10-31  
Aberfeldie Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gleeson, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-22
East Keilor Coburg Districts Gleeson, Thomas Approved 2018-11-12 2019-01-15
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Gogos , Angelica Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Goodland, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
Northern Football Netball League East Keilor Grabowski, Josh Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
East Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grabowski, Josh Approved 2018-12-06 2018-12-07
East Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grabowski, Josh Approved 2018-12-14 2018-12-14
Northern Football Netball League East Keilor Grabowski, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Maribyrnong Park Wimmera Football League Graham, Bradley Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-14
Maribyrnong Park Wimmera Football League Graham, Bradley Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-13
East Keilor Coburg Districts Grampsas, Con Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
VFL & TAC CUP Coburg Districts Grampsas, Con Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
East Keilor Coburg Districts Grampsas, Paris Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Grantham, Danny Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-21
North Central Football League Glenroy Greaney, Anthony Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Green, Bevan Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Gregory, Sean Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Gregory, Sean Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Guy, Damon Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Hackney, Paige Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-21
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Hakim, Luke Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-26
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Ham, Montana Pending 2019-02-21  
Tullamarine Hillside Hampshire, Luke Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-22
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League Hands, Matthew Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-14
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Hanna, Daniel Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hanna, Daniel Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-21
Pascoe Vale West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Hansen, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-29
Pascoe Vale Essendon Doutta Stars Hardingham, Kyle Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-06
Keilor Sunraysia Football and Netball League Hards, Ryan Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Oak Park Tullamarine Hare, Cameron Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-13
Oak Park Southern Football Netball League Harrison, Ray Pending 2019-02-15  
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Harrison, William Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-14
East Keilor Aberfeldie Harvey, Jessica Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Hillside Burnside Heights Hasiotis-Welsh, Phoenix Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Burnside Heights Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Hays, Adrian Pending 2019-02-06  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Heales, Molly Pending 2019-02-21  
Northern Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Heanly, Mia Pending 2019-02-12  
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Height, Marcus Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-11
Hillside Pascoe Vale Hemala, Julian Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-28
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Hibble, Oliver Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Coburg Districts Strathmore Hildebrandt, Zach Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Hillside Burnside Heights Hildred, Liam Pending 2018-11-26  
Keilor AFL Hind, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Burnside Heights Hitch, Emmerson Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-30
Goulburn Valley Football League Pascoe Vale Hobijn-Allen, Stuart Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Hobson, Joshua Cancelled 2019-02-14  
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Hobson, Joshua Pending 2019-02-18  
Taylors Lakes Ovens & Murray Football League Hodgkin, Luke Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Aberfeldie Northern Football Netball League Holloway, Faith Pending 2019-02-21  
Airport West Tullamarine Hope, Ethan Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Horton, Shannon Pending 2019-02-21  
Roxburgh Park VFL & TAC CUP Howson, Ashlee Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Hoysted, Dylan Pending 2019-02-14  
Tullamarine West Coburg Hudson, Robert Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-10
Essendon Doutta Stars Ovens & King Football League Hughes, Cleve Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
Keilor Park Tullamarine Humay, Diane Pending 2019-02-14  
AFL London Strathmore Hutchison, Zachary Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Ielo, Lauren Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Iermano, Domenic Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Westmeadows Tullamarine Imbesi, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-02
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League Inzillo, Jesse Pending 2019-02-05  
Taylors Lakes Aberfeldie Jacobson, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tullamarine Janineh, Claressa Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jeffries-Hayes, Jarrem kelly Pending 2019-02-14  
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Johncock, Daniel Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-28
Coburg Districts Essendon Doutta Stars Johnson, Alexander Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Johnson, Bailey Pending 2019-02-07  
Greenvale AFL Outer East Senior Football Johnson, Rhys Pending 2018-11-23  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Johnston, Lee Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-30
Hadfield Tallangatta & District Football League Joiner, Jeremy Approved 2018-11-05 2019-01-17
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Jolly, Sarah Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-01
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Jones, Nathan Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Jones, Taylor Pending 2019-02-17  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jones, Yolanda Pending 2019-02-20  
Hillside Keilor Park Justin, Riley Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-04
Westmeadows Northern Saints Kako, Bronell Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Keilor Park Hillside Kandiah, Seyone Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-20
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Airport West Kanellos, Joshua Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Kannegiesser, Ryan Pending 2019-02-07  
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Kannegiesser, Ryan Cancelled 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Katsantonis-Galea, Johnny Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-15
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kazuro, Nathan Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jacana Keenan, Dale Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-22
Westmeadows Tullamarine Kelly , Erin Pending 2019-02-21  
Maribyrnong Park Ballarat Football League Kempster, Daylan Pending 2019-02-06  
Alberton Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Kennedy, Alexander Pending 2019-02-04  
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kennedy, Harrison Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Kennerley, Jakob Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-10
Craigieburn Greenvale Kenos, Chance Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-16
Greenvale Pascoe Vale Kerimoglu, Arin Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Aberfeldie AFL Womens Keryk, Madeline Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-21
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Kett, Will Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
Eastern Football League (EFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Khan, Noah Pending 2019-02-01  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Kilty, Michael Pending 2018-11-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor King, Jye Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Bendigo Football League Tullamarine Klemm, Oliver Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-10
East Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Knight, Matthew Pending 2018-11-19  
Hillside Strathmore Komaitai, Rusiate Approved 2018-11-12 2019-02-15
Craigieburn Greenvale Kosonen, Ricky Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
Moonee Valley Strathmore Koukounaras, George Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-11
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Koulouris, Christian Approved 2018-11-26 2019-02-19
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Laguda, Bruno Cancelled 2018-08-09  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Lalovic, Maya Pending 2019-02-20  
Keilor Park Kyabram District Football Netball League Lane, Mitchel Pending 2019-02-07  
Oak Park MPNFL Lang, Trent Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Langdale, Dylan Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Langwell, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Craigieburn Larchin, Ryan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Northern Football Netball League Taylors Lakes Larizza, Torey Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Pascoe Vale Aberfeldie Larkings, Sarah Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-12
North Central Football League Pascoe Vale Last, Luke Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-29
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lauaki, Iesha Denied 2018-10-31 2018-11-02
Northern Football Netball League Westmeadows Law, Emily Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-21
East Keilor Strathmore Lawless, Sam Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-24
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lawrence, Chris Pending 2019-02-01  
Victorian Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Lee, Jacinta Pending 2019-02-19  
Airport West Strathmore Lees, Charlie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
Airport West Strathmore Lees, James Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Lever, Connor Pending 2019-02-18  
Glenroy VFL & TAC CUP Lever, Tyson Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Lewis, Ryder Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Lewis, Tyson Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Tullamarine Liberatore, Anthony Pending 2018-11-02  
East Keilor Ballarat Football League Licciardo, Michael Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-20
Maribyrnong Park Wimmera Football League Linton, Nicholas Pending 2019-02-06  
Greenvale Westmeadows Lo Giudice, Jacob Pending 2019-02-17  
Roxburgh Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lo Presti, Dominick Pending 2019-02-21  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Lomas , Sammie Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Longo, Anthony Approved 2018-11-22 2019-02-20
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Lontos, Athanasios Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Love, Angus Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-21
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lower, Nick Pending 2018-11-13  
East Keilor Kyabram District Football Netball League Lucas, Cory Pending 2019-02-09  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jacana Lucas, Liam Pending 2019-02-06  
West Coburg Strathmore Lumby, Jesse Pending 2019-02-18  
West Coburg Northern Saints Lunardi, Aidan Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-20
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Luppino, Tim Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Lyons, Nathan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
West Coburg Northern Saints Maaraoui, John Pending 2019-02-18  
Aberfeldie Southern Football League (Tas) Mabon, Ben Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnside Heights Machado, Matthew Pending 2018-11-29  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macumber, Cheyene Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
Hillside East Keilor Madigan, Riley Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Keilor Pascoe Vale Mahakitau-Daniel, Phoenix Pending 2019-02-20  
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Maher, Brodie Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Maiava, Tyson Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Mallia, Rachel Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
St Francis Pascoe Vale Malumu, Tafa Pending 2019-02-10  
AFL Brisbane Juniors Craigieburn Mamalos, Alexi Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-10
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mamone, Dominic Pending 2018-11-22  
West Coburg Strathmore Mancini, Luca Cancelled 2019-02-04  
Greenvale Keilor Manfre, Olivia Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-16
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Manfre, Olivia Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-17
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Park Mangos, John Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-21
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League Marino, Andrew Pending 2019-02-20  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Marino, Anthony Pending 2019-02-22  
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Marino, Frankie Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Keilor AFL Womens Marinoff, Ebony Approved 2019-01-20 2019-01-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Marshall, Daniel Pending 2019-02-06  
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League Martin , Ayden Pending 2019-02-20  
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Martin, Josh Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Maribyrnong Park Goulburn Valley Football League Martiniello, William Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-04
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Matthews, Cooper Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Airport West Maribyrnong Park Matthews, Joel Pending 2019-02-04  
Taylors Lakes Keilor Mauro, Annalisa Pending 2019-02-07  
Taylors Lakes Keilor Mauro, Isabella Pending 2019-02-07  
Strathmore West Coburg May, Dale Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mazza, Thomas Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Mcarthur, Nicholas Pending 2018-11-22  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Mccann, Sandon Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League Mccoll, Jordan Pending 2019-02-12  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Mccormack, Jason Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Mccormack, Luke Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-09
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Mcdonald, Abbey Pending 2019-02-21  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moonee Valley Mcdonald, Dana Pending 2019-02-20  
Glenroy VFL & TAC CUP Mcdonald, Jackson Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Park Mcgrady, Daniel Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Goulburn Valley Football League Strathmore Mcgregor, Jordan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Strathmore AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcintosh, Hamish Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-18
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Mcintosh, Nathan Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-23
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcintyre, Evan Pending 2019-02-19  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Mckean, Tara Pending 2019-02-04  
Moonee Valley Bendigo Football League Mckenna, Harrison Pending 2019-02-15  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Mckerchar, Heath Denied 2018-11-13 2018-11-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Mckerchar, Heath Approved 2018-11-16 2018-12-12
Maribyrnong Park Ovens & King Football League Mclean, Michael Pending 2019-02-20  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Maribyrnong Park Mcleod, Harry Pending 2019-02-03  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Mcleod, Mali Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Mcmaster, Destini Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Mcnamara, Lachlan Cancelled 2019-02-06  
Southern Football Netball League Moonee Valley Mcnaughton , David Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Mcneill-Wren, India Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Victorian Womens Football League Greenvale Mcpherson, Allysha Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Mcpherson, Caleb Pending 2019-02-21  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Mcpherson, Caleb Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Meiers, Taya Pending 2019-02-22  
Greenvale Oak Park Meiorin, Adam Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Jacana Pascoe Vale Melilli, James Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-20
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Mellington, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pascoe Vale Mellington, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-15
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mercieca, Liam Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Meroli, Brendon Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-01
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Meroli, Brendon Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Metcalfe, Alexander Pending 2019-02-01  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Michael, Zaive Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-07
Aberfeldie Strathmore Mighell, Jack Approved 2018-11-07 2019-02-15
Eastern Football League (EFL) Maribyrnong Park Milton, Noah Denied 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
Tullamarine Aberfeldie Minton, Dash Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-10
Hadfield MPNFL Mirabelli, Angelo J Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
Essendon Doutta Stars West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mitchell, Lachlan Cancelled 2018-11-01  
Essendon Doutta Stars Goldfields Football League Mitchell, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Southern Football Netball League Glenroy Mitchell-Russell, Max Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Mohamed , Hajer Cancelled 2018-11-07  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Mohamed, Mansour Denied 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mohamed, Mohamed Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-19
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Mohamed, Nusayba Cancelled 2018-11-07  
Hillside Keilor Park Monello, Donato Pending 2019-02-12  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Moore, Alex Pending 2019-02-01  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Moore, Cooper Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Morgan, Tara Pending 2019-01-31  
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morise, Milton Pending 2019-02-12  
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Morrell, Digby Approved 2018-11-27 2019-01-23
Jacana Craigieburn Morrison, Billy Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-18
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Motta, Michael Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-13
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Mounajed, Stefan Pending 2019-02-18  
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Mourad, Nabil 'Billy' Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Moutafis, Luke Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-13
Burnside Heights Strathmore Mozjerin, Zac Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-22
Ballarat Football League East Keilor Muir, Dean Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Mullins, Jonathan Pending 2018-11-30  
Pascoe Vale Jacana Murfett, Kane Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hadfield Murphy, Brad Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Murphy, Jeremy Pending 2018-11-15  
East Keilor Kyabram District Football Netball League Murphy, Luke Pending 2019-02-01  
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Mustapha, Belal Pending 2018-11-30  
Jacana Western Region Football League (WRFL) Naim, Beau Pending 2019-02-11  
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-15
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Nardella, Lucas Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-19
Ascot Vale Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Nardella, Luigi Approved 2018-04-05 2019-02-10
Northern Football Netball League Hillside Nasra, Sam Pending 2018-11-18  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Westmeadows Nasser, Nicolas Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-07
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nastasi, Charlie Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Natoli, Jackson Denied 2018-11-18 2018-11-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Natoli, Jackson Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Naughton, Maxwell Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Bendigo Football League Glenroy Neaves, Jonty Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-12
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Neill, Megan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Neill, Megan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
Pascoe Vale Hillside Newell, Bevan Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-21
Hadfield Strathmore Newman, Zac Pending 2019-02-19  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Burnside Heights Newport, Micael Pending 2018-11-07  
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Ngawati, Koe Pending 2019-02-14  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Nicholls, Mark Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Nicolaou, Kate Pending 2019-02-21  
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Noone, Joshua Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-21
Hadfield Keilor Park Noor, Noureddine Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Craigieburn Jacana North, Brayden Pending 2019-02-14  
Central Murray Football Netball League East Keilor Nunn, Tyson Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club O'Brien, Hope Pending 2019-02-21  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club O'Brien, Rikki-Lee Pending 2019-02-21  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley O'Connell, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor O'Donnell, Joel Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Glenroy VFL & TAC CUP O'Donoghue, Jay Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Donoghue, Michael Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-07
Roxburgh Park Greenvale O'Keefe, Ashleigh Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP O'Keefe, Kaitlyn Pending 2019-02-22  
SANFL Juniors Maribyrnong Park O'Keefe, Levi Pending 2019-02-12  
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) O'Leary, Daniel Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-28
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park O'Meara, Harrison Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-20
Westmeadows Southern Football Netball League O'Neill, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-27
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Northern Saints Oakley, Jalen Pending 2019-02-18  
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Octigan, James Pending 2019-02-14  
Goulburn Valley Football League Pascoe Vale Ogden, Liam Approved 2018-11-15 2019-01-23
Roxburgh Park Strathmore Omar , Khaled Denied 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Roxburgh Park Strathmore Omar , Khaled Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Coburg Districts Strathmore Omar, Jude Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Oak Park Strathmore Omar, Zane Pending 2019-02-19  
Taylors Lakes Keilor Oppy, Tyson Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Aberfeldie Ballarat Football League Orr, Thomas Denied 2018-11-13 2018-11-20
Aberfeldie Ballarat Football League Orr, Thomas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Orr, Zac Pending 2019-02-22  
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Osbourne, Sarah Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Moonee Valley Coburg Districts Osterman, Michael Pending 2019-02-20  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Osumi, Harry Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-08
Hillside Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pace, Riley Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Packham, Bailey Pending 2019-02-22  
Murray Football League East Keilor Pain, Jeremy Pending 2019-02-09  
Northern Football Netball League East Keilor Palazzolo, Joseph Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Palermo, Dante Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hillside Papazoglou, Andrew Cancelled 2018-11-18 2018-11-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hillside Papazoglou, Andrew Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Park, Matthew Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Parsons, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
South Eastern Womens Hillside Paterno, Emily Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-19
East Keilor Northern Football Netball League Paterson, Adam Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-22
Pascoe Vale Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Patrikios, Georgia Pending 2019-02-21  
Pascoe Vale AFLW National Championships Patrikios, Georgia Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Patrikios, Perry Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-19
Craigieburn Jacana Patton, Heath Denied 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Pavlovic, Ivan Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-06
West Coburg Strathmore Payne, Baxter Approved 2018-11-22 2018-12-03
Keilor Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pearce, Wayne Cancelled 2018-10-08  
Oak Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Peart, Michael Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Moonee Valley Essendon Doutta Stars Pegus, Charlotte Approved 2018-11-25 2019-02-17
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Penno, Zoe Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
East Sunbury Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Perks, Jack Denied 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
Maribyrnong Park Burnside Heights Peterlechner, Matthew Approved 2018-11-26 2019-02-16
Greenvale AFL Barwon Peters, Riley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Roxburgh Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Peterson, Liam Pending 2019-02-16  
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Petrevski, Krstel Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Tullamarine Westmeadows Phelan, Mark Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Aberfeldie AFL Sydney Phelan, Patrick Pending 2019-02-21  
Craigieburn Kyabram District Football Netball League Phillips, Hayden Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-22
Maribyrnong Park Ballarat Football League Pickess, Joshua Pending 2018-11-27  
Central Murray Football Netball League Craigieburn Pinchen, Ethan Pending 2019-02-20  
Avondale Heights Hillside Pingitore, Alexander Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-09
Burnside Heights Keilor Pirika, Anzac Pending 2019-02-14  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Pizzo , Kara Pending 2018-11-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Plant, Craig Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-15
Greenvale Westmeadows Plant, Mikayla Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-20
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Podhajski, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Polycarpou, Mark Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Polycarpou, Scott Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Aberfeldie Ponto, Leo Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Portelli, Andrew Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Portelli, Jesse Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Aberfeldie AFL Queensland Portou, George Pending 2019-02-01  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Pourounidis, Harrison Pending 2019-02-01  
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Poynter, Craig Pending 2018-11-09  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club AFLW National Championships Prespakis, Madison Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club AFL Womens Prespakis, Madison Approved 2019-01-20 2019-01-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Pretty, Jared Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Prowse, Chris Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Prowse, Nicholas Pending 2018-11-29  
Hillside VFL & TAC CUP Puke , Mahanga Pending 2019-02-22  
Glenroy Northern Saints Purcell, Acay Pending 2019-02-09  
Glenroy Northern Saints Purcell, Aydin Pending 2019-02-09  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Quigley, Matt Pending 2018-11-15  
Jacana Airport West Racovolis, Zachary Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-16
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Radic, Stefan Pending 2019-02-21  
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Radovanovic, Stefan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Raju, Ebony Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
West Coburg Aberfeldie Ramaihi, Ibrahim Pending 2019-02-15  
Greenvale Airport West Ranno, Jayden Pending 2018-11-20  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Raso, Massimo Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Barwon Reddan, William Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Reichelt, Zac Pending 2019-02-20  
Keilor AFL Queensland Reissis, Rebecca Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-21
Keilor Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Reynolds, Tom Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Rhodes, Paige Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Riboni, Luca Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Riccardi, Carlo Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-13
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Keilor Richmond, Daniel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-17
Airport West Hillside Riggio, James Pending 2019-02-19  
Glenroy Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Riley, James Pending 2019-02-20  
Glenroy Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Riley, James Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-18
Hillside Ballarat Football League Rivera, Reuben James Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-19
Westmeadows Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rizzo, Vincent Pending 2019-02-09  
Taylors Lakes Keilor Robbins, Finn Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnside Heights Robertson , Shane Pending 2018-11-29  
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Robinson, Jamie Pending 2019-02-06  
Avondale Heights Tullamarine Robottom, Josh Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Rocci, Kristian Approved 2018-11-07 2019-02-12
West Coburg Northern Saints Rocco, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-20
West Coburg Northern Saints Rocco, Joshua Approved 2018-11-30 2019-02-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Rock, Caitlin Pending 2018-11-29  
Greenvale Northern Saints Roder, Tom Denied 2018-11-18 2018-11-20
Keilor Park Burnside Heights Rogers, Hayley Approved 2018-11-26 2019-02-17
Maribyrnong Park Aberfeldie Rogers, Kallan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Rogers, Shannon Pending 2019-02-22  
Bendigo Football League Keilor Rogerson, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
Greenvale AFL Outer East Senior Football Rohan, James Approved 2018-11-23 2019-02-20
West Coburg Aberfeldie Romios, Nathan Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-12
Northern Football Netball League Moonee Valley Ronayne, Sarah Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
Taylors Lakes AFL Outer East Senior Football Rossitto, Anthony Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rotunno, Luke Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-06
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Royle, David Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Roxburgh Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ryan, Anthony Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-21
AFL Barwon Maribyrnong Park Ryan, Brandon Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-30
Airport West Northern Football Netball League Ryan, Jack Denied 2019-02-22 2019-02-22
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League Saad, Muhammad Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-16
West Coburg Westmeadows Saad, Omar Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
West Coburg Westmeadows Saad, Omar Denied 2019-02-15 2019-02-21
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League Sahyoune, Larissa Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Sampson, Georgia Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Eastern Football League (EFL) Glenroy Sandric, Jack Denied 2018-11-10 2018-11-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Glenroy Sandric, Jack Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Glenroy VFL & TAC CUP Sandric, Jack Approved 2019-01-24 2019-01-29
Hillside Keilor Park Saragozza, Ethan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Strathmore Saville, James Denied 2019-02-15 2019-02-16
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sbokos, George Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-08
Avondale Heights East Keilor Scalpello, Noah Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Jacana Craigieburn Scarpini, Luke Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Scerri, Aaron Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Scerri, Nathan Pending 2018-11-29  
Victorian Womens Football League Hillside Schellander, Bianca Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-15
East Sunbury Burnside Heights Schembri, Matthew Pending 2018-11-29  
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Airport West Schultz, Curtis Pending 2018-11-01  
Glenroy Westmeadows Schwarze, Renae Pending 2019-02-20  
East Sunbury Aberfeldie Schwarzenberg, Daniel Pending 2019-02-05  
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Schwarzenberg, Thomas Pending 2019-02-06  
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Sciberras, Jaiden Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-21
Oak Park Tullamarine Sciberras, Nathan Denied 2018-11-29 2018-12-04
SANFL Juniors Pascoe Vale Scott, Noah Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Scott, Thomas Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Semaan, Assaad Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shaw, Jakob Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shaw, Jakob Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-20
Westmeadows Tullamarine Sheppard, Tori Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-17
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Shire, Abdul Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Shovan, Martine Pending 2019-02-19  
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sidhom, Angelos Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-18
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Keilor Silver, Alex Pending 2019-02-21  
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Keilor Silver, Alexander Cancelled 2019-02-12 2019-02-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Simpson, Christopher Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-10
Avondale Heights Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Simpson, Thomas Pending 2019-02-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Avondale Heights Sims, Noah Pending 2019-02-21  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Sindoni, Dante Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Singles Jessop, Decklan Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-10
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Skenderis, Trinity Pending 2019-02-22  
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Skiadopoulos, Thomas Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-10
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Smillie, Jesse Pending 2019-02-19  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore Smith, Nate Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-28
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Smith, Nathanael Pending 2019-02-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore Smith, Tremayne Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-28
Greenvale St Francis Sofia, Marc-Anthony Pending 2018-11-28  
Northern Football Netball League Moonee Valley Speekman, Yasmin Pending 2019-02-22  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Spence, Jamie Pending 2018-11-30  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Spence, Jamie Pending 2019-02-11  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Spiker, Elliot Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Spiteri, Cooper Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Spiteri, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Spiteri, Tylah Pending 2019-02-14  
Northern Football Netball League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Spooner, Michael Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-20
St Francis Keilor Spriggs, Shania Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Stapleton, Marcus Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Starbuck, Riley Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Stavrakoulis, Jordan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Stephenson, William Cancelled 2018-08-02  
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Stevens, Jade Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Stevens, James Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Stevens, Nicola Approved 2019-01-20 2019-01-23
AFL Barwon Keilor Stevenson, Todd Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Storer, Abbie Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-19
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Stowers, Allayah Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Styles, Maggie Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Airport West Sultana, Luke Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Westmeadows Southern Football Netball League Sutcliffe, Bradley Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Syme, Stephen Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-16
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hillside Taban, Patrick Cancelled 2018-11-18 2018-11-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hillside Taban, Patrick Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
Glenroy Hadfield Taha, Dawud Pending 2019-02-19  
Glenroy Hadfield Taha, Jacob Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Tanner, Harrison Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Tanner, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Tannoura, Rami Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Taranto, Fletcher Pending 2019-02-13  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Tarczon , Breanna Pending 2019-02-21  
Keilor AFL Taylor, Curtis Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Westmeadows Southern Football Netball League Taylor, Justin Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-12
Keilor Adelaide Footy League Teal, Michael Pending 2019-02-02  
Westmeadows Northern Saints Tenace, Bernardo Pending 2018-11-30  
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tennant, Daniel Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Tennyson, Dwayne Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-20
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Theodore, Felicity Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Keilor Park Moonee Valley Thomas, Brett Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Thomas, Mathew Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Thomas, Shenay Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Keilor Thompson, Barton Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Sunbury Thompson, Chloe Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
Hadfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Thompson, Keenan Cancelled 2018-10-23  
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Todero, Brooke Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Toogood, Bonnie Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-23
Northern Football Netball League Greenvale Torrijos, Bianca Pending 2019-02-13  
Northern Football Netball League Greenvale Torzillo, Sebastian Pending 2019-02-06  
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Train, Owen Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-29
Ovens & King Football League Hadfield Trende, Andrew Pending 2019-02-08  
Keilor Park Taylors Lakes Tsiflidis, Olivia Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Southern Football Netball League Taylors Lakes Tully, Joel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Keilor Park Tullamarine Tunny, Rebecca Pending 2019-02-14  
Glenroy Coburg Districts Tuomy, Jacob Pending 2019-02-20  
Glenroy Coburg Districts Tuomy, Joshua Pending 2019-02-20  
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Urquhart, Gavin Pending 2019-02-14  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Avondale Heights Usai, Fabian Pending 2019-02-21  
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Utri, Aisling Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northern Saints Valensisi, Stefan Pending 2018-11-30  
Maribyrnong Park East Keilor Van Der Byl, Charles Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Maribyrnong Park East Keilor Van Der Byl, Evangelos Approved 2018-11-19 2019-02-22
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Van Taarling, Samuel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-18
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Vandort, Kristopher Pending 2019-02-01  
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vasiliadis, Johnathon Approved 2018-11-25 2019-02-06
Avondale Heights Hillside Veigent, James Pending 2019-02-12  
Northern Football Netball League Moonee Valley Velicki, Anthony Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Vella, Jacob Pending 2018-11-08  
Keilor Park Essendon Doutta Stars Venuta, Lucas Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-16
Hadfield Northern Saints Verderosa, Stefan Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-21
Central Murray Football Netball League Craigieburn Viani, Corey Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-18
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Vivian, Eliza Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vivian, Jack Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Northern Saints Strathmore Vivona, David Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-11
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Northern Saints Vivona, Dominic Approved 2018-08-18 2018-08-18
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Northern Saints Vivona, Dominic Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
East Sunbury Strathmore Wagner, Nathan Pending 2019-02-20  
Glenroy Goulburn Valley Football League Waite, Lachlan Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Glenroy Goulburn Valley Football League Waite, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-20
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wakeling, James Pending 2019-02-10  
Maribyrnong Park AFL Walker, Guy Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Kyabram District Football Netball League Glenroy Wallace, Jack Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-01
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Pascoe Vale Wallace, Matthew Pending 2018-11-15  
Coburg Districts Northern Football Netball League Wallace, Stephen Pending 2018-11-01  
Tullamarine Keilor Wallington , Jyi Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Jacana Tullamarine Wallington, Colin Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Walters, Michael Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-20
Craigieburn Jacana Walters, Robert Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-22
Pascoe Vale AFL Queensland Warren, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-16
East Sunbury Sale and District Junior Football Association Watson, Kobe Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-13
AFL Queensland Essendon Doutta Stars Wearne, Campbell Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Craigieburn Jacana Weaver, Dean Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore Webster, Charlton Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Strathmore AFL West, Rhylee Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Westgarth, Emma Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hadfield Wetherbee, Lewis Pending 2019-02-19  
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Whelan, Aimee Pending 2019-02-01  
Hillside Keilor Park Whelan, Charlie Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
Hillside Keilor Park Whelan, Ned Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
Westmeadows Craigieburn White, Brodie Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) White, Declan Pending 2019-02-06  
Moonee Valley Strathmore White, Patrick Pending 2019-02-10  
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Whybrow, Jacob Approved 2018-11-30 2019-02-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Wightman, Jazmin Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Wilkie, Annalise Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-12
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Wilkinson, Jake Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Willatt, Samuel Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West William, Reuben Pending 2018-11-07  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Williams, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Williams, Rylan Pending 2019-02-17  
Aberfeldie Northern Football Netball League Wilson, David Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wilson, Tannin Pending 2019-02-19  
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Woerndle, James Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Woolley, Corey Pending 2018-11-17  
Jacana Pascoe Vale Wrigglesworth, Cairan Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-20
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Wright, Gemma Pending 2019-02-17  
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Wright, Gemma Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Wright, Laura Pending 2019-02-21  
Hillside VFL & TAC CUP Wright, Nikita Pending 2019-02-21  
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Wright, Sarah Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Wright, Sarah Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wrout, Rebecca Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-21
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Yassir, Emelia Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
West Coburg AFL Queensland Yelland, Jack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Youkhanis, Tamara Pending 2019-02-21  
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Young, Isabel Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Glenroy Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Young, Jake Denied 2018-11-15 2018-11-15
Jacana Craigieburn Young, Joshua Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Kyabram District Football Netball League Burnside Heights Younger, Chris Pending 2018-11-29  
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Yousif, William Approved 2018-11-19 2019-02-13
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Zahra, Tatiana Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Zammit, Antonio-Carlos Pending 2018-11-26  
West Coburg Northern Saints Zayat, Adam Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-20
Oak Park Murray Football League Zinonos, Alexander Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Zoccali, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Strathmore Roxburgh Park Zraika, Musa Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28