Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Abboud, Mohammed Pending 2018-02-16  
Westmeadows Northern Saints Abdallah, Tamer Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-12
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Abdilla, Shane Approved 2017-11-06 2017-11-08
Airport West Northern Saints Abdulrahim, Sami Pending 2018-02-12  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Abley, Nicholas Pending 2018-02-16  
Moonee Valley West Coburg Abou-Eid, Kalil Pending 2017-11-13  
Moonee Valley West Coburg Abou-Eid, Mohammed Approved 2017-11-13 2018-02-16
Moonee Valley West Coburg Abou-Eid, Riyad Pending 2017-11-13  
VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Abrahams, Chandra Approved 2017-09-13 2017-09-22
Kyabram District Football Netball League Taylors Lakes Adams, Jordan Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Taylors Lakes Adams, Joshua Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-14
Keilor Park Hillside Adams, Kyle Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-06
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Afuhaamango, Maria Pending 2017-11-29  
Strathmore Essendon Doutta Stars Aherne, Meagan Pending 2017-11-26  
Glenroy Northern Saints Akbas, Onur Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-09
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Craigieburn Albrecht, John Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-01
Kyabram District Football Netball League Keilor Alessandrini, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-07
Moonee Valley Essendon Doutta Stars Alexandris, Anthony Pending 2018-02-14  
Greenvale Strathmore Ali, Aydin Approved 2017-11-29 2018-01-08
Essendon Doutta Stars Ovens & King Football League Allan, Jamie Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Eastern Football League (EFL) Pascoe Vale Allan, Shayne Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burnside Heights Allaway, Stuart Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-11
Westmeadows Northern Saints Allouch, Bilal Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-03
Essendon Doutta Stars Ovens & Murray Football League Anderson, Jamie Pending 2018-02-18  
Essendon Doutta Stars Ovens & Murray Football League Anderson, Mark Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Southern Football Netball League Keilor Angus, Damien Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Annan-Coe , Brooke Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-19
East Sunbury Coburg Districts Aquilina, Aaron Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-14
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Arceri, Joe Denied 2018-02-19 2018-02-20
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Moonee Valley Archer, Ryan Denied 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Arena, Ethan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
West Coburg East Keilor Arezzolo, Antheny Pending 2018-02-13  
AFL Avondale Heights Armfield, Dennis Pending 2017-11-27  
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Arnold, Taylar Pending 2018-02-06  
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Arundell, Matthew Approved 2017-09-26 2017-10-05
Burnside Heights Taylors Lakes Asani-Davis, Kiara Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-13
Loddon Valley Football League Coburg Districts Ashby, Jordan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Victorian Womens Football League Keilor Ashby, Tracy Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Keilor Ashwell, Hayden Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Atwell, Thomas Approved 2017-11-29 2018-01-13
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Austin, Brandon Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-01
Horsham District Football League Aberfeldie Austin, Mark Pending 2017-11-30  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Azzopardi, Ashton Pending 2018-02-15  
East Sunbury Aberfeldie Bahnert, Jai Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-19
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League Bailey, Daniel Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Taylors Lakes Keilor Bailey, Michael Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Avondale Heights Hillside Baillon, Jackson Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-01
Hadfield Northern Saints Bakhour, Waleid Pending 2018-02-16  
Hadfield Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balabanov, Fedor Pending 2018-02-01  
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Ballard, Coen Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Glenroy Craigieburn Bardan, Adam Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
Roxburgh Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barker, Dustin Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-16
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Barnard, John Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-30
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Barnes, James Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-11
Taylors Lakes Keilor Barresi , Kristian Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Barwick-Rees, Blade Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-05
Northern Saints Roxburgh Park Basanisi, Michael Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-26
Northern Saints Roxburgh Park Basanisi, Samuel Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-03
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Baskaran, Charlotte Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
Eastern Football League (EFL) Pascoe Vale Beever, Andrew Pending 2018-01-31  
Taylors Lakes Essendon Doutta Stars Bell, James Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-06
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Belling-Garwood, Wil Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Northern Football Netball League Westmeadows Bellingham, Ostinn Pending 2018-02-15  
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Berry, Cameron Pending 2017-11-10  
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Blacker, Timothy Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-20
Roxburgh Park Coburg Districts Blackley, Justin Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Aberfeldie West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Blackwell, Dean Pending 2018-02-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pascoe Vale Blakemore, Jason Denied 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bol, Thiep Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-27
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bol, Thiep Denied 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
Colac & District Football & Netball League Glenroy Bolitho, Michael Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Bong, Nathan Approved 2017-11-24 2017-12-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Botros, Isaiah Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Bourke, Nathan Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Bourke, Paul Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
AFL South East Westmeadows Bowe, Jesse Approved 2017-11-30 2018-01-23
West Coburg Bendigo Football League Brancatisano, Fabian Pending 2018-02-13  
AFL International Cup Avondale Heights Britton, Christopher Pending 2018-02-08  
Taylors Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Briz, Brandon Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-14
Greenvale Tullamarine Brooks, Bailey Denied 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
Greenvale Tullamarine Brooks, Mitchell Denied 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
Keilor Airport West Broom, Ethan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Brown, Blake Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-14
Roxburgh Park Keilor Brown, Brooklyn Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
Northern Saints Westmeadows Brown, Jayson Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-14
Burnside Heights AFL Brisbane Juniors Brown, Lukas Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-05
Jacana Coburg Districts Brown, Rhys Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-22
Goulburn Valley Football League Maribyrnong Park Browning-Briese, Billy Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hadfield Bruni, Christopher Denied 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Taylors Lakes Bryan, Jye Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Oak Park Mid Gippsland Football League Budge, Andrew Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-05
Westmeadows Airport West Bullock, Matthew Approved 2017-11-28 2017-11-29
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Bult, Hanna Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Moonee Valley Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burke, Ashley Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-29
Adelaide Footy League Tullamarine Burns, Matthew Pending 2017-11-01  
Riverina Football League Avondale Heights Byrne, Nathan Pending 2017-11-27  
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League Bzenic, Danko Pending 2017-11-22  
Strathmore Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cachia, Jaryd Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-17
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Cachia, Sarah Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-19
Hillside East Keilor Caffari, Rick Approved 2016-04-08 2018-02-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Calabretta, Marcus Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-15
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Caligiuri, Lucas Pending 2017-11-23  
East Sunbury Western Region Football League (WRFL) Camilleri, Michael Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
Strathmore AFL Barwon Campbell, Glenn Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Campbell, Jamerson Pending 2018-02-07  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Campisi, Francesco Pending 2017-11-29  
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Campisi, Frank Pending 2017-11-01  
Essendon Doutta Stars Keilor Cappelletti, Justin Pending 2018-02-19  
Glenroy Roxburgh Park Capuano, Luke Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-08
Keilor Park East Keilor Capuano, Paul Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Victorian Womens Football League Craigieburn Carbis, Kristy Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-24
Tullamarine Northern Football Netball League Carroll, Lucas Pending 2018-02-19  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Jacana Carroll, Nathan Pending 2017-11-08  
Strathmore Essendon Doutta Stars Carroll, Tiarn Pending 2018-02-04  
Strathmore Pascoe Vale Carta, Max Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-16
Strathmore Pascoe Vale Carta, Sebastian Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-16
Keilor AFL Barwon Cartelli, Luke Approved 2017-11-06 2017-11-11
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Caruso, Chanel Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
Eastern Football League (EFL) Pascoe Vale Caruso, Sam Pending 2017-11-08  
VFL & TAC CUP Pascoe Vale Caruso, Samuel Pending 2018-01-31  
Airport West AFL Brisbane Juniors Caspersz, Zach Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-05
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Cassar, Darcy Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-08
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Castaldi, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-12
Northern Football Netball League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Catania, Sera Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Maribyrnong Park Wimmera Football League Cave, Simon Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club East Sunbury Cecchini, Holli Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-17
Avondale Heights Ballarat Football League Chan, Domenic Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-17
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Chan, Isaac Pending 2018-02-10  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Chandler, Mitchell Denied 2018-02-10 2018-02-12
Central Murray Football Netball League Strathmore Chant, Blake Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Pascoe Vale Craigieburn Chapman, Jack Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-28
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Chapman, Luke Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-25
Hillside Burnside Heights Chircop, Jordan Pending 2017-11-02  
Avondale Heights Ballarat Football League Chisari, Matthew Pending 2018-02-02  
Westmeadows Hillside Church, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Pascoe Vale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ciccarone, Joshua Pending 2018-02-11  
Keilor Park Aberfeldie Cicconi, Daniel Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-16
Oak Park Westmeadows Clare, Dean Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Clark, Matthew Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Clarke, Troy Approved 2017-11-13 2018-01-13
Jacana Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cloke, Cameron Approved 2017-09-28 2017-10-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jacana Cloke, Jason Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-30
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Cluney, Justin Pending 2017-11-02  
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Cluney, Paul Pending 2017-11-02  
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Colliss, Bradley Pending 2017-11-30  
Greenvale Airport West Comans, Tristan Pending 2018-02-03  
Essendon Doutta Stars Greenvale Condo , Justin Pending 2018-02-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Keilor Considine, William Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-22
Ballarat Football League Burnside Heights Cooper, Daniel Approved 2017-11-13 2017-12-01
Tullamarine Gippsland League Corbett, Matthew Approved 2017-11-18 2017-11-26
Keilor Park AFL Barwon Corredig, Peter Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Correia, Bethany Pending 2018-02-12  
Burnside Heights Hillside Costanzo, Sebastian Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-27
Keilor Hillside Cousins, Trent Pending 2018-02-12  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Cox, Brenton Denied 2017-11-20 2017-11-21
Burnside Heights Southern Football Netball League Coy, Nathan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Greenvale Seymour District Junior Football League Creevey , Leila Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Greenvale Seymour District Junior Football League Creevey, Ben Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Greenvale Seymour District Junior Football League Creevey, Will Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Airport West Great Northern Football League Cripps, Jack Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crole, Benjamin Pending 2018-02-07  
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Curmi, Zacchery Pending 2018-02-08  
Airport West Craigieburn D'Cruz, Anastasia Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Dale, Taylor Pending 2017-11-29  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Daley, James Pending 2017-11-13  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Dall'Est, Joshua Denied 2017-11-15 2017-11-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Dall'Est, Joshua Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Dalla Rosa, Emmanuel Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Darmanin, Billy Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-14
Keilor AFL Queensland Davidson, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-13
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Davoli, Joshua Pending 2018-02-10  
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Davoli, Lucas Pending 2018-02-12  
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Davoli, Lucas Denied 2018-02-10 2018-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside De Leon, Zechariah Pending 2018-02-11  
Keilor Park Pascoe Vale De Rosayro, Julian Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Keilor Park Pascoe Vale De Rosayro, Luke Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor De-Fazio, Dante Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Loddon Valley Football League Taylors Lakes Deacon, Rhys Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-07
Northern Football Netball League West Coburg Dean Spagnolo, Dominic Denied 2017-11-27 2017-12-01
Essendon Doutta Stars Coburg Districts Delacoe, John Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Greenvale Pascoe Vale Delia, Kaylah Pending 2018-02-12  
Greenvale Pascoe Vale Delia, Kiara Pending 2018-02-12  
Greenvale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dempsey, Courtenay Approved 2017-09-28 2017-10-07
Hillside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Depietro, Stefan Denied 2018-02-12 2018-02-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Dewar, Olivia Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League Dicello, Sage Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-14
Roxburgh Park AFLSC Seniors Dickson, Kristie Pending 2018-02-18  
Essendon Doutta Stars Keilor Digiglio, Andre Pending 2018-02-13  
Essendon Doutta Stars Keilor Digiglio, Donte Pending 2018-02-13  
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League Dimech, Bradley Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-20
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League Dimech, Lukas Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-20
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Dinatale, Joshua Pending 2018-02-11  
Strathmore South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Doganer, Aydin Pending 2018-02-01  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jacana Dorward, Justin Denied 2017-11-17 2017-11-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jacana Dorward, Justin Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Keilor Douglas, Madi Pending 2017-11-25  
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doyle, Jaycob Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Duffin, Braedyn Pending 2018-02-12  
East Keilor Hillside Duggan, Daniel Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-02
Hillside Burnside Heights Dukakis, Nikolas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Avondale Heights Kyabram District Football Netball League Durnan, Angus Pending 2018-02-02  
Keilor Park Airport West Edgar, Drey Pending 2018-02-05  
Hampden Football Netball League Avondale Heights Edwards, Jake Pending 2017-11-27  
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Egberts, Brenden Denied 2017-11-13 2017-11-21
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Egberts, Brenden Approved 2017-11-24 2017-12-06
Oak Park Central Australian Football League Egger, Lou Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-13
East Sunbury Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Eiszele, Thomas Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Hadfield Northern Saints El Haouli, Adam Pending 2018-02-12  
Hadfield Northern Saints El Haouli, Zakariya Pending 2018-02-12  
West Coburg Oak Park El-Khoury, Jason Pending 2018-02-12  
Hadfield Greenvale El-Leissy, Sulaiman Pending 2018-02-13  
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Elkington, James Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-08
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Ellis, Nathan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-08
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Erkan, Tunjay Pending 2017-11-13  
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Esposito, Josh Pending 2018-02-12  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Esse, Anthony Pending 2018-02-01  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Eustace, Destiny Pending 2017-11-30  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Eustace, Laycee Pending 2017-11-30  
Burnside Heights VFL & TAC CUP Eustace, Laycee Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Eustace, Sovren Pending 2017-11-30  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Evans, Reuben Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-14
Hadfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Fairhead, Patrick Approved 2017-10-02 2017-10-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Falzon, Jordan Denied 2018-02-12 2018-02-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Farah, Ahmed Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Farah, Zakaria Pending 2017-11-02  
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Farrell, Jordan Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-12
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Farrelly, Michael Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Fazakerley, David Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-12
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fazzolari, Frank Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-12
Craigieburn Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Fenton, Adam Pending 2018-02-12  
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Ferraro, Matthew Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-08
Hillside Northern Saints Ferraro, Rocky Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
Strathmore Essendon Doutta Stars Ferrer, Caitlyn Pending 2017-11-26  
Northern Football Netball League Westmeadows Field, Reece Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Filazzola , Sarah Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Craigieburn Southern Football Netball League Firebrace, Jesse Approved 2017-11-28 2018-02-04
Strathmore AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Firrito, Michael Denied 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
Strathmore AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Firrito, Michael Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burnside Heights Fisher, Samantha Pending 2018-02-12  
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Flavel, Ashley Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-24
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Flenley, Thady Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-06
Keilor Greenvale Fletcher, Emilie Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-05
Northern Football Netball League Westmeadows Foggiato, Tyrone Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls VFL & TAC CUP Forbes, Savannah Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Avondale Heights Keilor Ford, Aaron Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Roxburgh Park Keilor Foreman, Kelly Pending 2018-02-17  
Strathmore SJ Sydney Harbour Fowler, Tomas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-10
Moonee Valley Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fox, Jarrod Pending 2017-11-13  
Bendigo Football League Tullamarine Franchina, Anthony Pending 2017-11-01  
Greenvale Coburg Districts Franco, Adam Pending 2018-02-19  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Hadfield Fraser, Damon Pending 2018-02-12  
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Freeman, Ezra Pending 2018-02-19  
Keilor Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Freeman, Nicola Grace Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Freeman, Sophie Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-05
Whyalla Football League Craigieburn Freeth, Jake Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Craigieburn Frost, Mandy Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Maribyrnong Park Gaden, Wayne Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-12
Taylors Lakes Keilor Garcia, Raul Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-01
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gardener, Jack Pending 2018-02-13  
Gippsland League East Sunbury Gardener, Rhys Pending 2017-11-01  
East Sunbury Northern Football Netball League Gardener, Rhys Denied 2018-01-31 2018-02-02
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Garita, Jordan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-14
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gashi, Caitlyn Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Gebreselassie, Eyob Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-14
Burnside Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gebreselassie, Eyob Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-01
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Gentile, Ned Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-07
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Gibson, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
Avondale Heights Northern Football Netball League Gilbert, Eamon Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-11
Aberfeldie Avondale Heights Gill, Jalen Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Moonee Valley Essendon Doutta Stars Gillard, Tahlia Approved 2017-11-30 2018-02-04
Victorian Womens Football League Craigieburn Glass, Jessica Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Glazebrook, Kayla Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Jacana Pascoe Vale Gleeson, Max Approved 2017-11-08 2018-02-13
Jacana Pascoe Vale Gleeson, Thomas Approved 2017-11-08 2018-02-13
Moonee Valley Mid Gippsland Football League Gleisner, Rhys Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-09
Moonee Valley Northern Football Netball League Gleisner, Trent Pending 2017-11-02  
Bendigo Football League Pascoe Vale Graham, Jarryd Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
Keilor AFL Queensland Grainger, Jordie Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-13
Hillside VFL & TAC CUP Grant, Jaksyn Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Strathmore Airport West Gray, Adam Pending 2017-11-29  
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Greenwood, Brayden Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Greenwood, Riley Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pascoe Vale Gregory, James Pending 2018-02-12  
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League Gregory, Sean Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-16
Keilor Ballarat Football League Greiser, Jake Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Greenvale Coburg Districts Guglielmino, Matthew Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Taylors Lakes East Keilor Guicas, Dimitrios Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
Roxburgh Park Seymour District Junior Football League Guinelly, Russell Approved 2017-02-23 2018-02-10
Maribyrnong Park Avondale Heights Gurrisi, Cruz Pending 2017-11-28  
Essendon Doutta Stars Strathmore Gwynne, Dylan Denied 2017-11-28 2017-12-01
Essendon Doutta Stars Strathmore Gwynne, Dylan Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-15
Hadfield Craigieburn Haehae, Boston Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-27
Strathmore Tullamarine Hainslin, Zack Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-20
Aberfeldie Oak Park Hall Walsh, Tod Pending 2017-11-18  
Craigieburn Greenvale Hall, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-13  
Craigieburn Greenvale Hall, Liam Pending 2018-02-13  
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Ham, Montana Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Taylors Lakes Keilor Hammond-Collins, Charlie Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Hadfield Tullamarine Hampshire, Luke Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
AFL Pascoe Vale Hansen, Lachlan Pending 2018-01-31  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Harb, Robert Pending 2017-11-28  
Pascoe Vale Westmeadows Hardstaff, Braydon Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Hardy, Natasha Approved 2017-03-21 2018-02-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Harrington, John Pending 2018-02-07  
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harrington, Rory Pending 2018-02-05  
Victorian Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Harris, Sarah Pending 2018-02-14  
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Harrison, William Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Hadfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hart, William Approved 2017-10-10 2017-10-13
Essendon Doutta Stars Eastern Football League (EFL) Hartwig, Tyson Pending 2018-02-13  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Northern Football Netball League Hayes, Lyndal Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Haynes, William Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Hillside VFL & TAC CUP Hazik, Jake Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-12
Black Diamond AFL Keilor Head, Thomas Pending 2017-11-27  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Headberry, Andre Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-18
Oak Park Coburg Districts Heales, William Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Hearne, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-12
Hillside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hill, Brayden Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Hill, Dion Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-22
Ballarat Football League East Sunbury Hill, Kane Pending 2018-02-15  
West Coburg Goulburn Valley Football League Hobijn-Allen, Stuart Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-17
Maribyrnong Park Pascoe Vale Hodgson, Brydan Pending 2017-11-24  
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-19
AFL Barwon Strathmore Hoekstra, Connor Pending 2018-02-18  
Tullamarine Aberfeldie Hofman, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-19  
Maribyrnong Park Airport West Holmes, Miles Pending 2018-02-11  
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Honey, Josh Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-08
Glenroy Airport West Hope, Ethan Pending 2017-11-21  
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Horton, Spencer Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-06
West Coburg Burnside Heights Hosni, Habib Pending 2017-11-20  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club East Sunbury Hourigan , Kelsey Pending 2018-02-09  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club East Sunbury Hourigan, Jessica Pending 2018-02-09  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Keilor House, David Denied 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
Northern Football Netball League Northern Saints Howard, James Pending 2018-02-19  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Howie, Simeon Pending 2018-02-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burnside Heights Hughes, Jordan Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Glenroy Northern Saints Hussein, Adam Pending 2018-02-15  
Glenroy Northern Saints Hussein, Noah Pending 2018-02-15  
Airport West Keilor Hutchinson, Bradley Pending 2018-02-14  
Keilor Aberfeldie Hutchinson, Dane Pending 2018-02-19  
Keilor East Keilor Hutchinson, Jacob Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Strathmore Northern Saints Ianchello, Christian Pending 2017-11-21  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Avondale Heights Iermano, Domenic Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strathmore Ingleton, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Craigieburn Ingram, Kenneth Pending 2018-02-12  
Greenvale Tullamarine Inguanti, Andrew Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Irvine, Jack Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-08
Oak Park Northern Saints Ishak, Jason Denied 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
East Sunbury Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Jackson, Charlie Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Jani, Lachlan Denied 2018-02-13 2018-02-19
Burnside Heights South East Juniors (SEJ) Jayasekara, Ranu Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
Ascot Vale Football Club Northern Football Netball League Jewson, Ryder Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johansen, Harrison Denied 2018-02-14 2018-02-14
Avondale Heights Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Johnson, Lewis Denied 2018-02-13 2018-02-19
Essendon Doutta Stars Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Johnston, Aaron Pending 2018-02-13  
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Johnstone, Maxwell Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
Maribyrnong Park Wimmera Football League Jones, Benjamin Pending 2017-11-01  
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jones, Taylor Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-11
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Northern Football Netball League Jonkers Albrecht , Jemayne Pending 2018-02-13  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Northern Football Netball League Jonkers, Chloe Pending 2018-02-13  
Northern Football Netball League Aberfeldie Joubert, Jean Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-13
Northern Football Netball League West Coburg Jovcevski, Markus Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
Pascoe Vale Craigieburn Judd, Kole Approved 2017-11-20 2017-12-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Julian, Nicole Pending 2018-02-17  
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Kalas, Socratees Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Kane, Jake Approved 2017-03-26 2018-02-05
Avondale Heights East Keilor Karatasios, Damian Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Keilor Taylors Lakes Karkar, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Craigieburn Jacana Karrasch, Kevin Pending 2018-02-15  
Jacana Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keenan, Dale Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-10
Jacana Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kelly, Andrew Approved 2017-10-24 2017-11-04
Bendigo Football League Taylors Lakes Kelly, Thomas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Keilor Park Maribyrnong Park Kempster, Daylan Pending 2017-11-28  
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Kempster, Daylan Approved 2018-01-28 2018-01-30
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kennedy, Finn Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kennedy, Harrison Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-12
Taylors Lakes East Keilor Kennedy, Nathan Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-14
Loddon Valley Football League Taylors Lakes Kennedy, Samuel Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-13
Pascoe Vale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kenny, Marcus Pending 2017-11-29  
Riverina Football League Glenroy Keogh, Will Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-02
Hadfield Eastern Football League (EFL) Kerbatieh, Hisham Approved 2017-11-01 2018-02-16
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kerr, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-13
Adelaide Footy League Maribyrnong Park Kesic, Sasa Pending 2018-02-16  
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Kesici, Aydin Approved 2017-11-06 2017-11-16
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Kesici, Aydin Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-17
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Kesici, Korey Pending 2017-11-06  
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Kesici, Korey Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-17
Northern Football Netball League Moonee Valley Killey, Liam Pending 2017-11-03  
Craigieburn Greenvale Kilpatrick, Ethan Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-18
Craigieburn Glenroy Kite, Aaron Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-29
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Knezevic, Ethan Pending 2018-02-05  
Strathmore East Keilor Knight, Matthew Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Knight, Tabitha Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Komaitai, Rusiate Pending 2018-02-12  
Strathmore Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Koutes, Dino Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League Kovacevic, Mark Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-13
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Kyriazis, Aythen Pending 2017-11-29  
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Kyriazis, Lucas Pending 2017-11-27  
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Kyriazis, Lucas Denied 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kyriazis, Steven Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-02
West Coburg AFL Barwon Kyvetos, Christos Pending 2018-02-12  
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) La Mancusa, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Laboski, Seth Pending 2018-02-11  
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Laidlaw, Joshua Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Westmeadows Airport West Laidler, Gareth Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Lakkis, Noah Pending 2018-02-18  
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Lanciano, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-26 2018-02-04
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Oak Park Lang, Trent Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Western Australian Amateur Football League Craigieburn Langborne, Gavin Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-16
Hillside Burnside Heights Lawrence, Adam Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Airport West Lawton, Christopher Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-13
Pascoe Vale Airport West Le Favi, Corey Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-13
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lee, Cameron Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
West Coburg Coburg Districts Leeds, Luis Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Lever, Connor Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Lever, Mikeely Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Adelaide Footy League Glenroy Lever, Tyson Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-05
Glenroy VFL & TAC CUP Lever, Tyson Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Lewis, Ellie Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-13
Tullamarine Maribyrnong Park Leydin, Darcy Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-12
Ballarat Football League East Keilor Licciardo, Michael Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-14
Hillside Burnside Heights Lim, Gordon Pending 2018-02-01  
Central Murray Football Netball League Craigieburn Limbach, Dean Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-17
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lind, Jonty Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Hillside Burnside Heights Lindsay, Jarryd Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Lindsay, Shane Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Northern Saints Roxburgh Park Lo Presti, Dominick Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-03
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Longo, Adrian Denied 2017-11-26 2017-12-01
Northern Football Netball League Northern Saints Love, Haydn Cancelled 2017-11-13  
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Lovell, Jake Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-23
Northern Saints Tullamarine Lucato, Mark Pending 2017-11-15  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club East Sunbury Lumsden, Rebecca Pending 2017-11-26  
Essendon Doutta Stars Coburg Districts Lynch, Christopher Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Keilor Madden, Thomas Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Maddox, Ryan Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore Mahoney, Elliot Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Maitland, Karlee Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Glenroy Northern Saints Mallahie, Yousef Pending 2018-02-05  
East Keilor Keilor Mallia, Rachel Approved 2017-11-28 2017-11-30
Moonee Valley Aberfeldie Maltman, Benjamin Pending 2018-02-09  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Malual, Bior Denied 2017-11-29 2017-12-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Malual, Bior Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-12
St Francis Pascoe Vale Malumu, Juliana Pending 2018-02-11  
Hadfield Tullamarine Marchitto, Simon Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-28
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Marciniak, Jamie Pending 2018-02-06  
Ballarat Football League Tullamarine Maric, Mark Pending 2017-11-01  
Keilor Maribyrnong Park Marinelli, Phillip Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
West Coburg Craigieburn Marino, Joshua Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Markham, Lucas Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-14
Essendon Doutta Stars Ovens & Murray Football League Marklew, Alexander Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-03
Ascot Vale Football Club Northern Football Netball League Marsi, Joshua Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Keilor Martin, Josh Pending 2018-02-14  
West Coburg Craigieburn Martini, Jesse Approved 2017-11-15 2018-02-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Maslin, Seamus Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-15
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Mason, Sina Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Airport West Keilor Matthews, Rhys Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-14
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Keilor Mc Mahon, Jackson Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-19
Ballarat Football League Airport West Mcallester, Scott Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcarthur, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-27
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcconville, Byron Pending 2018-02-13  
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcconville, Thomas Pending 2018-02-13  
Aberfeldie Glenroy Mcdonald, Jackson Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-05
Glenroy VFL & TAC CUP Mcdonald, Jackson Approved 2017-12-07 2017-12-11
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Mcewan, Thomas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Airport West Moonee Valley Mcgrath, Cory Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-27
Loddon Valley Football League Taylors Lakes Mcgrath, Joseph Pending 2018-02-01  
Ballarat Football League Keilor Mcgregor, Brock Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-30
Avondale Heights VFL & TAC CUP Mcivor-Clark, Jordan Pending 2018-02-19  
AFL Queensland Avondale Heights Mcivor-Clark, Jordan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-14
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Westmeadows Mckernan, Corey Pending 2018-01-31  
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Mckinley, Brooke Denied 2017-11-30 2017-12-06
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mckiterick, Bryce Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-23
Strathmore AFL Barwon Mcknight, Mason Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
Westmeadows Airport West Mclean, Daniel Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-03
Hampden Football Netball League Avondale Heights Mcleod, Luke Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Mcnicol, Jacob Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-01
Greenvale Craigieburn Mcpharlane, Cooper Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Aberfeldie Airport West Mcshanag, Ethan Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-01
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Meiers, Taya Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Hillside East Keilor Melilli, Salvatore Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-04
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Melone, Braedyn Pending 2018-02-18  
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Melone, Kaylan Pending 2018-02-18  
Coburg Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mendico, Thomas Denied 2018-02-07 2018-02-14
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Merhi, Ferras Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-15
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Meroli, Brendon Denied 2017-11-15 2017-11-15
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Meroli, Brendon Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-23
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Meroli, Brendon Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Hadfield Northern Saints Mete, Francesco Pending 2017-11-13  
Burnside Heights Northern Football Netball League Micallef, Callum Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-29
Burnside Heights Northern Football Netball League Micallef, Hayden Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-29
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Airport West Micallef, James Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Moonee Valley Tullamarine Micallef, Luke Charles Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-06
Keilor Park Keilor Middleton, Kye Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Middleton, Liam Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Middleton, Riley Pending 2018-02-14  
Hadfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Miller, Jericho Approved 2017-10-24 2017-11-02
Burnside Heights Keilor Milotti, Michael Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Misiano, Marcus Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-14
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Monteleone, Stephen Pending 2018-02-07  
Essendon Doutta Stars Coburg Districts Moore, Callum Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Maribyrnong Park Wimmera Football League Morano, Jess Pending 2017-11-01  
Ovens & Murray Football League Strathmore Morey, Logan Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Essendon Doutta Stars Eastern Football League (EFL) Morris, Jonathon Approved 2017-11-01 2018-01-24
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Morrison, Darcy Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morrow, Trent Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
Greenvale Tullamarine Moughanie, Tarek Pending 2017-11-15  
Bendigo Junior Football League West Coburg Moulin, Alby Pending 2018-02-19  
Westmeadows Ovens & King Football League Mullen, Robert Approved 2017-11-11 2018-02-08
Airport West Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mullins, Jonathan Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
West Coburg North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Murdoch, Brodie Approved 2017-11-01 2017-12-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Murgov, Maysen Pending 2018-02-08  
Maribyrnong Park Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Murphy, Blake Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Murphy, Tess Approved 2017-11-13 2017-12-03
Maribyrnong Park Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Murphy, William Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-16
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Mutz, Gavin Pending 2018-02-15  
Hadfield Central Australian Football League Myers, Daniel Pending 2018-02-13  
Essendon Doutta Stars Geelong and District Football League Myles, Jake Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Nabbout, George Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-27
Moonee Valley Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nagy, Sebastian Approved 2017-11-21 2017-12-04
West Coburg Strathmore Nardella , Marcus Pending 2018-02-11  
Greenvale Tullamarine Nawar, Wil Pending 2018-02-12  
Maribyrnong Park Aberfeldie Nheu, Jett Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-14
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nikolic, Robert Approved 2017-11-26 2017-12-08
Northern Football Netball League Hadfield Noureddine, Imran Pending 2018-02-12  
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Ntalianis, Peter Approved 2017-11-09 2017-12-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park O'Brien, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-17  
Central Highlands Football League Strathmore O'Brien, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-29 2018-01-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore O'Callaghan, Cian Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-11
Moonee Valley Western Region Football League (WRFL) O'Connell, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-16
Strathmore Essendon Doutta Stars O'Connell, Ned Pending 2018-02-12  
Ovens & Murray Football League Glenroy O'Donoghue, Jay Pending 2018-02-13  
Ovens & Murray Football League Glenroy O'Donoghue, Jay Denied 2018-02-02 2018-02-12
Avondale Heights AFL Barwon O'Dwyer, Matthew Pending 2018-02-14  
AFL Keilor O'Kearney, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-18
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP O'Keefe, Kaitlyn Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore O'Leary, Daniel Pending 2017-11-29  
Bendigo Football League Avondale Heights O'Meara, Harrison Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-17
Keilor Pascoe Vale Ogden, Eamonn Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-07
Central Highlands Football League East Sunbury Ogilvie, Kamen Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Glenroy Keilor Oksuz, Surayya Denied 2017-11-28 2017-12-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Aberfeldie Orr, Thomas Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-13
Northern Saints Oak Park Oster, Jordan Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Oteri, Jayde Pending 2018-02-06  
Keilor Ballarat Football League Ottavi, Joel Pending 2018-02-05  
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Page, Jeremy Pending 2017-11-05  
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Palmieri, Noah Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-13
Greenvale Westmeadows Panagiotopoulos, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-20
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Panzarino, Matthew Denied 2017-11-13 2017-11-20
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Panzarino, Matthew Denied 2017-11-24 2017-12-01
Greenvale Aberfeldie Papley, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-09  
Burnside Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Paptas, Peter Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-27
Victorian Womens Football League Hillside Parisi, Lisa Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-12
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Parker, Laura Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-19
Airport West Taylors Lakes Parkinson, Taj Pending 2018-02-13  
Greenvale Eastern Football League (EFL) Pascuzzi, Samuel Pending 2018-02-01  
Hillside Burnside Heights Paterno, Jake Pending 2018-02-12  
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pavlovic, Petar Pending 2017-11-20  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hillside Pazsa, Fiona Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-15
Pascoe Vale Central Murray Football Netball League Peake, Zachary Denied 2017-11-02 2017-11-02
Pascoe Vale Central Murray Football Netball League Peake, Zachary Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pearce, Cale Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
West Coburg Strathmore Pearce, Hamish Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-04
Coburg Districts Tullamarine Pearson, Daniel Pending 2018-02-08  
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peart, Christopher Denied 2017-11-13 2017-11-14
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peart, Christopher Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-05
Glenroy Strathmore Perryman, Jessica Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-13
Glenroy Craigieburn Petrovic, Daniela Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
East Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Pettigrove, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Pettman, Jai Approved 2017-11-23 2018-01-19
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club East Sunbury Pettman, Sophie Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-04
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Sydney Pfeiffer, Darren Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-06
Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Philippou, Jacob Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore Phillip, Eva Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-28
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Phillips, Hayden Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Keilor Philpot, James Pending 2018-02-12  
AFL South East Maribyrnong Park Pickess, Joshua Pending 2017-11-30  
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Pickess, Joshua Approved 2018-01-28 2018-01-30
West Coburg Strathmore Pitcher, Jay Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Pitts, Brett Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Pitts, Dean Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-02
Aberfeldie Greenvale Podhajski, Liam Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-05
Glenroy Hadfield Polizzi, Zac Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-02
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Portelli, Rowan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Keilor Park Tullamarine Potts, Brodie Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-14
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Power, Steven Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Poynter, Craig Pending 2017-11-22  
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Poynter, Scott Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-28
Northern Football Netball League Avondale Heights Poyser, Blake Pending 2017-11-29  
Essendon Doutta Stars Tullamarine Prestia, Anthony Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tullamarine Pretty, Ryan Denied 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tullamarine Pretty, Ryan Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Tallangatta & District Football League Oak Park Price, David Denied 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
Avondale Heights Sunraysia Football and Netball League Pridgeon, Thomas Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Prodan, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-29  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Maribyrnong Park Purcell, Aiden Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-17
Moonee Valley West Coburg Rabah, Khoder Pending 2018-02-16  
Northern Football Netball League Hillside Rachrache, Raafat Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Rademaker, Koby Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Radovanovic, Stefan Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Tullamarine Northern Football Netball League Rametta, Paul Pending 2017-11-02  
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rampling, Max Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-14
Essendon Doutta Stars Westmeadows Ramsay, Aaron Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-06
Hillside Airport West Randhawa, Balraj Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-01
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Raso, Callum Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Ravanello, Kayla Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-14
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Reaburn, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
Pascoe Vale Ballarat Football League Reid, Dylan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rendle, Thomas Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-06
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Revell, Bailee Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-22
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rhodes, William Approved 2017-11-19 2018-01-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Riley, Daniel Approved 2017-11-21 2017-12-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Riley, James Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-04
Seymour District Junior Football League Hadfield Robinson, Cruz Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Robinson, Hannah Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Tullamarine Gippsland League Robinson, Link Denied 2017-11-10 2017-11-10
Tullamarine Gippsland League Robinson, Link Approved 2017-11-18 2017-11-26
Aberfeldie Oak Park Robinson, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-14
Seymour District Junior Football League Hadfield Robinson, Taj Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-16
Maribyrnong Park Northern Football Netball League Robortella, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-27  
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Rocci, Lucas Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Roxburgh Park Rodriquez, Richard Approved 2016-03-30 2018-02-20
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Greenvale Rohan, James Pending 2018-02-15  
Moonee Valley Essendon Doutta Stars Rokka, Alexandra Pending 2018-02-04  
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Romero, Daniel Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-18
Taylors Lakes Hillside Rook, Zachary Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rose, Patrick Pending 2018-02-01  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnside Heights Royal, Daniel Pending 2018-02-12  
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Rubeidis, Panayiotis Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-21
Hillside VFL & TAC CUP Rudic, Tristan Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-12
Taylors Lakes Keilor Rullo, Daniel Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-01
Avondale Heights East Keilor Rutledge, Brendan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Avondale Heights East Keilor Rutledge, Ryan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Moonee Valley Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ryan, Brayden Pending 2017-11-13  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Northern Saints Rycroft, Tristan Pending 2018-02-02  
Maribyrnong Park West Coburg Saad, Omar Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-13
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Saad, Osama Pending 2018-02-16  
Ovens & King Football League Maribyrnong Park Sacco, Louis Pending 2018-02-16  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pascoe Vale Saddington, Stephen Pending 2018-01-31  
West Coburg Strathmore Sagar, Thomas Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Glenroy Northern Saints Said, Mohammed Khalid Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Said, Samuel Approved 2017-11-19 2017-12-13
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Saliba, Nathan Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Salopek, Adam Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Roxburgh Park Burnside Heights Salt, Jared Pending 2018-02-12  
Ballarat Football League East Sunbury Sammut, Anthony Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-11
Northern Football Netball League Greenvale Samsa, Adem Approved 2017-11-28 2018-01-25
Jacana Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanderson, George Pending 2017-11-20  
Aberfeldie Strathmore Sanjana, Ashwyn Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Aberfeldie Strathmore Sanjana, Kiraan Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-29
Geelong and District Football League Burnside Heights Sapountzis, Theodore Pending 2017-11-23  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Sarandis, Christopher Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-15
Greenvale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Saric, Bobby Pending 2018-02-10  
Black Diamond AFL Essendon Doutta Stars Sarich, Brandon Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-09
Northern Football Netball League Aberfeldie Saunders, Ella Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Sayers, Adam Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-02
AFL South East Hillside Schellander, Edward Pending 2017-11-29  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Schibeci, Brayden Pending 2018-02-01  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Schibeci, Daniel Approved 2017-11-23 2018-02-14
Bendigo Football League Jacana Schultz, Wayne Pending 2018-02-13  
Hillside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Schumann, Ethan Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Sciberras, Samuel Pending 2018-02-08  
Keilor Airport West Scicchitano, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-03
Maribyrnong Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Scicluna, Daniel Pending 2018-02-15  
Moonee Valley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Scott, Martin Approved 2017-09-26 2017-10-06
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Scuderi, Giordano Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-20
Jacana Craigieburn Scuderi, Salvatore Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-20
Burnside Heights Hillside Seabrook, Hunter Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-15
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Seeley, Josh Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-10
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Seeley, Sam Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Hillside Burnside Heights Sergio, Massimo Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Sevior, Jai Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-08
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Seychell , Isabella Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Shamil, Sulaiman Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-15
AFL Avondale Heights Sheehan, Ciaran Pending 2018-02-06  
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League Sheehan, Kieran Pending 2017-11-01  
East Keilor Aberfeldie Siafalis-Tsiatsios, Steven Pending 2018-02-13  
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Sibbald, Qwai Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-16
West Coburg Tullamarine Sidhom, Angelos Pending 2018-02-07  
West Coburg Coburg Districts Sim, Nicholas Pending 2018-02-14  
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sims, Jack Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Coburg Districts Northern Football Netball League Sims, Joshua Pending 2018-02-15  
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Singarella, Sam Denied 2018-02-05 2018-02-08
Tullamarine Geelong and District Football League Singh, Chris Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-13
Avondale Heights Airport West Sipala, Adrian Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-07
Tullamarine Airport West Sirp, Alexandros Pending 2018-02-03  
Tullamarine Airport West Sirp, Theologos Pending 2018-02-03  
Hillside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Skaltsas, Dion Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
West Coburg Coburg Districts Slavich, Jack Pending 2018-02-14  
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Slaviero, Stephen Pending 2018-02-19  
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Slaviero, Stephen Denied 2017-11-16 2017-11-17
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Slaviero, Stephen Denied 2017-11-28 2017-12-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Smart, William Approved 2017-11-07 2017-11-14
Keilor East Sunbury Smith, Adam Pending 2017-11-28  
Aberfeldie Gippsland League Smith, Billy-Jack Pending 2018-02-18  
Oak Park Greenvale Smith, Dean Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Taylors Lakes Airport West Smith, Fletcher Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Moonee Valley Northern Saints Smith, Jack Pending 2018-02-02  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Smith, Michael Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-08
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Smith, Shannon Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
AFL Barwon Glenroy Smith, Zachary Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-28
Glenroy Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Soligo, Luke Pending 2018-02-01  
Oak Park Jacana Soutter, Corey Pending 2018-02-09  
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Spargo, Leah Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Keilor Spiers, Daniel Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-16
Airport West Aberfeldie Srour, Alec Pending 2018-02-18  
Strathmore AFL Barwon Staudt, Karl Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Steenbuck, Cooper Pending 2018-02-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Greenvale Stefaniw, Tomas Pending 2018-02-01  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Stephens, Sam Pending 2017-11-29  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Stewart, Declan Pending 2018-02-05  
Strathmore Aberfeldie Stone, Christian Pending 2018-02-20  
Essendon Doutta Stars Ovens & Murray Football League Stone, Ethan Pending 2018-02-15  
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Streater, Joshua Pending 2018-02-07  
Burnside Heights Football Netball East Gippsland Sturgess, Thomas Pending 2017-11-20  
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Sudano, Dominic Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Sullivan, Adam Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-30
East Sunbury Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sullivan, Jacob Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-12
AFL Westmeadows Swan, Dane Approved 2017-11-28 2017-11-30
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Szwedyc, Aaron Pending 2018-02-19  
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Talidis, Caroline Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-17
Taylors Lakes Essendon Doutta Stars Tamer, Darcy Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-08
West Coburg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tanner, Harrison Pending 2018-02-12  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hillside Tannous , Joshua Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club East Sunbury Taranto, Ruby Pending 2018-02-07  
Hillside Keilor Tavrou, Zackary Pending 2018-02-16  
Airport West Murray Football League Taylor, Rex Approved 2017-11-06 2017-11-10
Hillside Burnside Heights Theocharides, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-02  
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Thomas, Giacomo Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-08
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Keilor Thomas, Shenay Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-30
West Coburg Strathmore Torcasio, Ashton Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-14
Avondale Heights Airport West Tornese, Daniel Pending 2018-02-05  
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League Townsend, Harrison Pending 2018-02-13  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Northern Football Netball League Townsend, Sarah Pending 2018-02-07  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Coburg Districts Tracy, Joshua Pending 2018-02-11  
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tricarico, David Pending 2018-02-06  
Westmeadows Strathmore Trice, Casey Pending 2018-02-13  
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Trifonos, Jamie Pending 2018-02-04  
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tripodi, Christopher Pending 2017-11-20  
West Coburg Strathmore Trovatello, Lucas Pending 2018-02-13  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Truccolo, Zac Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-12
West Coburg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tucker, Blake Approved 2017-02-05 2018-01-31
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Tucker, Lane Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-10
Keilor Burnside Heights Tzinis, Mark Approved 2017-11-13 2018-02-11
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Upoko, Terence Pending 2018-02-14  
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League Uysal, Ozgur Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-20
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Valentino, Nicholas Pending 2018-02-14  
Tullamarine Jacana Vanderpol, Ryan Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-20
Greenvale Tullamarine Vella, Jesse Pending 2017-11-28  
Avondale Heights East Keilor Velluto, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Verity, Danielle Denied 2017-11-29 2017-12-03
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Verity, Danielle Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-01
Hadfield Coburg Districts Vernali, Anthony Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-14
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Vesnaver, Matthew Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Essendon Doutta Stars Pascoe Vale Veszpremi, Patrick Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Essendon Doutta Stars Tullamarine Vocale, Steven Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-13
South Eastern Womens Keilor Volk, Alexandra Approved 2017-11-25 2017-11-30
Eastern Football League (EFL) Craigieburn Vowles, Beau Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Vujanic, Tylar Pending 2017-11-20  
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wade, Harrison Pending 2018-02-13  
Goulburn Valley Football League Glenroy Waite, Lachlan Denied 2017-11-16 2017-11-22
Goulburn Valley Football League Glenroy Waite, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-22 2018-02-02
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wakeling, James Pending 2017-11-09  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Hillside Walley, Elyse Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Wallin, Jesse Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Wallis, Tom Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Walters, Darren Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Walters, Sateesha Pending 2018-02-06  
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Ward, Brittany Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-12
Maribyrnong Park Essendon Doutta Stars Waters, Marcus Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-05
Keilor Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Watson, Darby Pending 2018-02-15  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Pascoe Vale Watson, Matthew Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-04
Hillside Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Watt, Max Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Watts, Brody Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wellington, Leigh Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
Westmeadows Airport West Welsh, Markus Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-27
Upper Murray Football Netball League Burnside Heights Wever, Michael Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside White, Cassius Denied 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Hadfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) White, Henry Approved 2017-10-11 2017-10-13
Hadfield Tallangatta & District Football League White, Martin Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Football Netball East Gippsland Pascoe Vale Wiggins, Ashley Approved 2017-11-22 2018-02-01
AFL Sydney Westmeadows Williams, Bo Pending 2018-02-16  
Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Jason Approved 2017-09-28 2017-10-06
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williams, Jason Denied 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Williams, Jordan Pending 2018-02-12  
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Williams, Rick Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-17
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williams, Rylan Approved 2017-11-01 2018-02-13
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Williams, Travis Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-11
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamson, Matthew Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Willis, Alicia Pending 2018-02-19  
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Wilson, Brodie Pending 2018-02-16  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Northern Saints Wilson, Nathan Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Winton, Chris Pending 2018-02-10  
Taylors Lakes Keilor Winton, Elijah Denied 2018-02-10 2018-02-13
Taylors Lakes Keilor Winton, Jonah Pending 2018-02-16  
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Wright, Laura Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Hillside VFL & TAC CUP Wright, Nikita Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-16
Greenvale Central Highlands Football League Wright, Tallan Pending 2018-02-12  
Keilor Avondale Heights Yamak, Jibril Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Avondale Heights Yamak, Zain Pending 2018-02-14  
Essendon Doutta Stars Burnside Heights Yankovski, Brandon Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Glenroy Young, Jake Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-28
Craigieburn Jacana Young, Joshua Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-17
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Yousif, William Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-24
Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Zanti, Anthony Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore Zraika, Ahmed Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-15
Roxburgh Park Strathmore Zraika, Musa Pending 2018-02-13