Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Hadfield West Coburg Abbas, Raba Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-31
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Abbouchi, Karim Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
Northern Saints Hadfield Abbouchi, Wally Denied 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Abboud, John Denied 2018-06-28 2018-07-02
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Abboud, Mohammed Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-20
Northern Football Netball League West Coburg Abdallah, Mahmoud Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Westmeadows Northern Saints Abdallah, Tamer Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-12
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Abdilla, Shane Approved 2017-11-06 2017-11-08
Glenroy Northern Saints Abdul-Wahed, El-Amir Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-06
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Abdul-Wahed, Mazan Denied 2018-04-12 2018-04-26
Northern Saints West Coburg Abdul-Wahed, Mazan Approved 2018-04-27 2018-05-04
Glenroy West Coburg Abdullah, Saleh Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Glenroy Northern Saints Abdullatif, Mohamed Denied 2018-05-08 2018-05-08
Moonee Valley Northern Saints Abdulrahim, Ahmed Pending 2018-04-03  
Hillside Northern Saints Abdulrahim, Said Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-06
Airport West Northern Saints Abdulrahim, Sami Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-22
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Abdulwahed, Shadi Approved 2015-04-16 2018-04-13
Kyabram District Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Abley, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-24
Hadfield Northern Saints Abou-Eid, Ali Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Moonee Valley Northern Saints Abou-Eid, Imran Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Glenroy Northern Saints Abou-Eid, Jalal Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Moonee Valley West Coburg Abou-Eid, Kalil Approved 2017-11-13 2018-02-20
Glenroy West Coburg Abou-Eid, Mohamad Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-07
Moonee Valley West Coburg Abou-Eid, Mohammed Approved 2017-11-13 2018-02-16
West Coburg VFL & TAC CUP Abou-Eid, Mohammed Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Abou-Eid, Muhammadali Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Glenroy Northern Saints Abou-Eid, Muhammed Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
Moonee Valley West Coburg Abou-Eid, Riyad Pending 2017-11-13  
Moonee Valley West Coburg Abou-Eid, Riyad Denied 2018-03-16 2018-03-24
Moonee Valley West Coburg Abou-Eid, Riyad Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-05
Glenroy Northern Saints Abou-Eid, Zakaria Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Aboueid, Omar Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Adamo, Alex Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-09
Ballarat Football League Airport West Adamo, Gino Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Glenroy Westmeadows Adams, Jacob Denied 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Kyabram District Football Netball League Taylors Lakes Adams, Jordan Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Taylors Lakes Adams, Joshua Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-14
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Adams, Joshua Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Jacana Airport West Adams, Joshua Denied 2018-05-01 2018-05-04
Keilor Park Hillside Adams, Kyle Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-06
Keilor Strathmore Adams, Lukas Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Adams, Samuel Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-17
Hadfield Central Highlands Football League Addison, Thomas Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-29
Picola and District Football Netball League Moonee Valley Adkins, Jordan Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Afiouni , Abdulrahman Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Afuhaamango, Maria Approved 2017-11-29 2018-03-06
Hillside Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Agius, Dylan Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-30
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ahern, Robert Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Strathmore Essendon Doutta Stars Aherne, Meagan Approved 2017-11-26 2018-03-17
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ahmad, Housam Denied 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Aidone, Amelia Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Aidone, Amelia Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Moonee Valley Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aitken, Charles Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Aitken, Charles Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Glenroy Northern Saints Akbas, Onur Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Akintola, Adeola Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
Coburg Districts Northern Saints Akkari, Fawez Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-12
Coburg Districts Craigieburn Akkok, Fuat Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-30
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Aksakal, Gokhan Pending 2018-04-05  
Moonee Valley West Coburg Alagina, Daniel Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-13
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Craigieburn Albrecht, John Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-01
Maribyrnong Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Alderman, Lucas Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Alescio, Alessandro Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-03
Kyabram District Football Netball League Keilor Alessandrini, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-07
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Alessi, Kurtis Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-29
Moonee Valley Essendon Doutta Stars Alexandris, Anthony Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-25
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Alexopoulos , Ebony Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Glenroy Hadfield Ali , Mohamed Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-18
Greenvale Strathmore Ali, Aydin Approved 2017-11-29 2018-01-08
AFL International Cup Hadfield Ali, Humza Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Ali, Mohammed Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-06
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aliani, Alex Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-05
Craigieburn Greenvale Alinc, Taner Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Aliotta, Daniel Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Allan, Ben Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-05
Victorian Womens Football League Aberfeldie Allan, Brooke Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-04
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Allan, Campbell Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-25
Essendon Doutta Stars Ovens & King Football League Allan, Jamie Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Eastern Football League (EFL) Pascoe Vale Allan, Shayne Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burnside Heights Allaway, Stuart Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-11
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Allen, Gavin Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-23
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Allen, Shannon Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Allen, Tayla Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Roxburgh Park Ballarat Football League Allen, Troy Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Allison, Ruby Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Westmeadows Northern Saints Allouch, Bilal Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-03
Roxburgh Park Hadfield Allouche, Abdul Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Altham, Aaron Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-23
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Alvarez, Jason Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Moonee Valley Strathmore Amon, James Denied 2018-04-15 2018-04-17
Roxburgh Park Coburg Districts Amott, Joshua Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-06
Essendon Doutta Stars Ballarat Football League Anastasiadis, James Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Airport West Oak Park Anchen, Sam Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tullamarine Anderson, Andrew Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-06
Northern Football Netball League Greenvale Anderson, Ben Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Anderson, Caelan Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-19
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League Anderson, Damon Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Essendon Doutta Stars Ovens & Murray Football League Anderson, Jamie Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-26
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Avondale Heights Anderson, Javadd Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-20
Avondale Heights Horsham District Football League Anderson, Javadd Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
Moonee Valley Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Anderson, Linden Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Essendon Doutta Stars Ovens & Murray Football League Anderson, Mark Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Anderson, Olivia Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-22
Airport West Jacana Andree-Jansz, Kane Pending 2018-04-09  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Andree-Jansz, Kane Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Andrews, Sean Denied 2018-04-14 2018-04-22
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Andrianakis, James Approved 2018-03-21 2018-05-05
Glenroy Keilor Angelidis, Emily Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-11
Southern Football Netball League Keilor Angus, Damien Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Annan-Coe , Brooke Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-19
Strathmore West Coburg Anthony, Michael Approved 2018-05-13 2018-05-18
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Antony, Dean Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Aparo, Bridgette Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Greenvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Apostolides, Angelo Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
East Sunbury Coburg Districts Aquilina, Aaron Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-14
Greenvale West Coburg Arab, Ibrahim Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Arceri, Joe Denied 2018-02-19 2018-02-20
Tasmanian State League (TSL) West Coburg Archer, Daniel Approved 2018-02-23 2018-04-03
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Moonee Valley Archer, Ryan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-04-06
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Arena, Ethan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Arevalo, Monica Pending 2018-03-20  
West Coburg East Keilor Arezzolo, Antheny Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-22
Oak Park Ovens & Murray Football League Argus, Brett Approved 2017-06-24 2018-04-18
AFL Avondale Heights Armfield, Dennis Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Arnautovic, Beau Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-17
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Arnold, Taylar Pending 2018-02-06  
Keilor Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Arnold, Tynan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Keilor Arrowsmith, Luke Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Arundell, Matthew Approved 2017-09-26 2017-10-05
Essendon Doutta Stars Hampden Football Netball League Arundell, Matthew Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Burnside Heights Taylors Lakes Asani-Davis, Kiara Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-13
Loddon Valley Football League Coburg Districts Ashby, Jordan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Victorian Womens Football League Keilor Ashby, Tracy Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-19
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Ashby, Tracy Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Keilor Ashwell, Hayden Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-12
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Ashworth , Jared Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
Victorian Womens Football League Westmeadows Ashworth, Cody Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-28
Oak Park Tallangatta & District Football League Ashworth, Liam Approved 2018-06-26 2018-07-07
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Aspel, Kyle Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-19
Maribyrnong Park Southern Football Netball League Atanasovski, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-13
Glenroy Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Atik, Bilal Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Glenroy Atik, Bilal Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-22
Westmeadows Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atik, Hamze Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-16
Glenroy Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Atik, Zackeria Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Glenroy Atik, Zackeria Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Atiyeh, Noah Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Atta, Jess Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Attard , Kyra Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Attard, James Approved 2016-04-07 2018-04-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Attard, Shakira Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-28
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Atthowe, Jaicie Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Atthowe, Jaicie Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Atwell, Thomas Approved 2017-11-29 2018-01-13
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Au, My Yen Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-22
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Austin, Brandon Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-01
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Austin, Brandon Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
AFL Aberfeldie Austin, Mark Approved 2015-03-26 2018-04-18
Horsham District Football League Aberfeldie Austin, Mark Approved 2017-11-30 2018-04-28
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Axisa, Olivia Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
Northern Saints VFL & TAC CUP Aylett, Kurt Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Aylett, Kurt Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Azzopardi, Ashton Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Babic, Stefan Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-26
Keilor East Keilor Bagaric, Liam Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Keilor East Keilor Bagaric, Ryan Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Aberfeldie Avondale Heights Bagnato, Joseph Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-10
East Sunbury Aberfeldie Bahnert, Jai Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-19
East Sunbury Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Bahnert, Tara Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-21
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League Bailey, Daniel Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Taylors Lakes Keilor Bailey, Michael Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Avondale Heights Hillside Baillon, Jackson Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-01
Roxburgh Park Keilor Park Baker, Bailey Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-01
Greenvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Baker, Corey Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Baker, Gemma Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Roxburgh Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Baker, John Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Baker, Kyle Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Hadfield Northern Saints Bakhour, Waleid Denied 2018-02-16 2018-03-05
Central Coast West Coburg Balaamgunderson, Paddy Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-17
Hadfield Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balabanov, Fedor Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-27
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Ballard, Coen Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Coburg Districts Craigieburn Ballard, Greg Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-20
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Keilor Park Balliro, Vanessa Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-02
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Balta, Noah Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-27
Riverina Football League Maribyrnong Park Bance, Charles Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-09
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Bance, Charles Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-19
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Baniowski, Elise Pending 2018-04-01  
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Baniowski, Elise Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-13
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Banks, William Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-28
Coburg Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Banks, William Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Maribyrnong Park West Coburg Baravi, Thomas Approved 2018-02-23 2018-04-05
Roxburgh Park VFL & TAC CUP Barba, Alana Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-23
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Barbar, Delsin Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-19
East Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barbopoulos, Peter Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Greenvale Westmeadows Barbosa, Harrison Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-20
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Barbuto, Tanay Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-21
Glenroy Craigieburn Bardan, Adam Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Barden, Kiri Pending 2018-04-01  
Westmeadows Greenvale Baric, Michael Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Essendon Doutta Stars Ovens & King Football League Bariola, Lewis Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Roxburgh Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barker, Dustin Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-16
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Barnard, Hayden Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-15
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Barnard, John Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-30
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Barnes, James Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-11
Taylors Lakes Keilor Barresi , Kristian Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Barresi, Anthony Pending 2018-02-22  
Burnside Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barresi, Anthony Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-28
Strathmore Maribyrnong Park Barresi, Anthony Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tullamarine Barresi, Marcus Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-06
Essendon Doutta Stars North Eastern Football League Bartee, Robby Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-04
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club East Sunbury Barter-Tamehana, Keira Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-28
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Barton, Campbell Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Barwick-Rees, Blade Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-05
Northern Saints Roxburgh Park Basanisi, Michael Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-26
Northern Saints Roxburgh Park Basanisi, Samuel Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-03
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Basanisi, Samuel Denied 2018-03-28 2018-03-28
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Baskaran, Charlotte Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Baskaran, Charlotte Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-28
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bateman, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-14
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Westmeadows Bates, Jesse Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Keilor Hillside Bates, Thomas Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Batey, Stephanie Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-19
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Battershill, Sam Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-26
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Batticciotto, Bethany Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
SJ Sydney Harbour Hillside Baulch, Jemma Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Jacana St Francis Bazouni, Sarkis Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Beck, Qiana Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-21
Burnside Heights WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Beck, Qiana Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Maribyrnong Park Aberfeldie Beckinsale, Samuel Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-07
Westmeadows Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beeston, Christopher Approved 2015-06-25 2018-04-06
Eastern Football League (EFL) Pascoe Vale Beever, Andrew Approved 2018-01-31 2018-04-03
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Roxburgh Park Behrens, Sam Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Beki, Jasmine Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Beki, Shanelle Approved 2018-04-24 2018-05-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Bekir, Dilan Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-06
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Belbasis, Matthew Approved 2018-02-24 2018-02-26
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Bell , Tylah Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-15
Taylors Lakes Essendon Doutta Stars Bell, James Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-06
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Belling-Garwood, Wil Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Northern Football Netball League Westmeadows Bellingham, Kade Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Northern Football Netball League Westmeadows Bellingham, Ostinn Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-05
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Ben Mabrouk , Ali Edin Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Benich, Matthew Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-03
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Bennardo, Matthew Approved 2018-03-03 2018-03-14
Hadfield East Kimberley Football League Benning, Cameron Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-06
Keilor Craigieburn Benson, Talia Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Keilor Park Tullamarine Bentley, Aaron Approved 2018-02-27 2018-04-10
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Berkley, Braidyn Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-10
East Sunbury VFL & TAC CUP Bernacki, Bradley Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-19
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Berry, Cameron Approved 2017-11-10 2018-04-06
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Berry, Connor Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Berry, Connor Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Berry, Jack Pending 2018-04-11  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Berry, Jack Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Berry, Renae Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Berry, Wilson Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Betts, Jacob Approved 2018-05-04 2018-06-13
AFL International Cup Hadfield Bhatti, Khizar Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Northern Football Netball League Coburg Districts Bieganski, Dylan Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Bigham, Harvey Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Billson, Jared Pending 2018-04-26  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Hillside Bilos, Michael Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-28
Westmeadows Hadfield Binney, Darcy Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-20
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Birch, Elizabeth Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Glenroy Roxburgh Park Birmingham, Katelyn Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-20
Glenroy Roxburgh Park Birmingham, Katrina Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Blacker, Timothy Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-20
Roxburgh Park Coburg Districts Blackley, Justin Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Aberfeldie West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Blackwell, Dean Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-02
Moonee Valley Aberfeldie Blair, William Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pascoe Vale Blakemore, Jason Approved 2018-01-31 2018-03-14
Keilor East Keilor Blasis, Dimitri Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Blasis, Steven Pending 2018-04-24  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Keilor Blecher, Jess Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-17
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Blecher, Jess Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-27
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Blecher, Jess Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
East Sunbury WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Blight, Noah Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Oak Park Craigieburn Blyth, William Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Blythe, Carly Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
Glenroy Jacana Blythe, Kane Approved 2018-04-01 2018-05-08
Jacana Airport West Blythe, Kane Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-15
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Bodilly, Daniel Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Bof , Emily Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bol, Thiep Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-27
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bol, Thiep Denied 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bol, Thiep Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-02
Colac & District Football & Netball League Glenroy Bolitho, Michael Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-01
Glenroy AFL Barwon Bolitho, Michael Denied 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Glenroy AFL Barwon Bolitho, Michael Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Bong, Nathan Approved 2017-11-24 2017-12-09
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Booth, Joshua Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-07
Craigieburn Pascoe Vale Bordon, Ayden Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boreham-Delaney, Patrick Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strathmore Borg, David Approved 2018-06-17 2018-06-20
Keilor Burnside Heights Borg, Nathan Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-02
Greenvale Westmeadows Borg, Ryan Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Botros, Isaiah Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Northern Saints Southern Football Netball League Boudoloh, Daniel Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-27
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Boudoloh, Vivien Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-13
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Bourke, Nathan Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Bourke, Oliver Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Bourke, Paul Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Bourke, Timothy Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bowden, Ben Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-29
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bowden, Luke Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
MPNFL Westmeadows Bowe, Jesse Approved 2017-11-30 2018-01-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Box, Marlon Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-05
St Francis Jacana Boyle, Lewis Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Boynton, Rhys Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Boyse, Alexander Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-06
AFL Canberra Maribyrnong Park Bradbury, Joel Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Essendon Doutta Stars Jacana Bradford, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Bradshaw, Jade Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Hadfield East Kimberley Football League Bradshaw, Twayne Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-03
Hadfield Roxburgh Park Brady, Joshua Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Brady, Mark Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bramley, Dean Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-02
West Coburg Bendigo Football League Brancatisano, Fabian Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-23
Northern Football Netball League Northern Saints Brandi, James Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Brasher, Isaac Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-18
Northern Football Netball League Westmeadows Brebner, Emily Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Brebner, Zoe Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Breheny, Lucy Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-28
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League Brennan, Ethan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-19
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Brennan, Katie Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Brennan, Katie Approved 2018-06-10 2018-06-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Brennan, Liam Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Ovens & Murray Football League Avondale Heights Brew, Dominic Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-13
Avondale Heights VFL & TAC CUP Brew, Dominic Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-19
Greenvale Southern Football Netball League Brewer, Stephen Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-21
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Briedis, Mia Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Brien, Caitlin Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Briggs, Mia Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Coburg Football Club Coburg Districts Briggs, Oliver Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Northern Saints Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Briggs, Riley Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-03
AFL International Cup Avondale Heights Britton, Christopher Approved 2018-02-08 2018-03-08
Taylors Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Briz, Brandon Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-14
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brkic, William Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Taylors Lakes WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brodie, Ethan Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brookes, Patrick Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-26
Greenvale Tullamarine Brooks, Bailey Denied 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
Greenvale Tullamarine Brooks, Mitchell Denied 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
Keilor Airport West Broom, Ethan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Brown, Blake Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-14
Roxburgh Park Keilor Brown, Brooklyn Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
Aberfeldie Keilor Park Brown, Callum Approved 2018-02-27 2018-02-28
Ellinbank & District Football League West Coburg Brown, Darcy Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Northern Saints Westmeadows Brown, Jayson Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-14
Westmeadows Oak Park Brown, Jayson Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Brown, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-06
Burnside Heights AFL Brisbane Juniors Brown, Lukas Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-05
Jacana Coburg Districts Brown, Rhys Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-22
Coburg Districts Northern Football Netball League Brown, Rhys Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Glenroy Essendon Doutta Stars Brown, Shannon Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Essendon Doutta Stars Glenroy Brown, Shannon Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-02
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Brown, Will Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-21
Burnside Heights Keilor Browne, Jack Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-24
Craigieburn VFL & TAC CUP Browning, Tye Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Goulburn Valley Football League Maribyrnong Park Browning-Briese, Billy Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
Glenroy Tullamarine Browning-Hull, Darcy Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Craigieburn Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Brownjohn, Trent Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hadfield Bruni, Christopher Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-17
Westmeadows WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bruns, Max Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Taylors Lakes Bryan, Jye Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bryant, Daniel Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-13
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bryant, Murphy Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Oak Park Mid Gippsland Football League Budge, Andrew Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Bull, Chloe Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-18
Keilor Park Strathmore Bull, Michael Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Bullen, Ryley Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Bullen, Tyler Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-02
Westmeadows Airport West Bullock, Matthew Approved 2017-11-28 2017-11-29
Airport West Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bullock, Matthew Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-16
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Bult, Erin Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Bult, Hanna Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Ballarat Football League Tullamarine Burge, Jackson Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-29
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Burgess, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-01 2018-04-03
Moonee Valley Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burke, Ashley Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-29
Northern Football Netball League Avondale Heights Burke, Emma Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Adelaide Footy League Tullamarine Burns, Matthew Pending 2017-11-01  
Tullamarine Adelaide Footy League Burns, Matthew Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Burnside, Ruby Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Burnside, Ruby Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-16
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Northern Football Netball League Burridge, Simone Denied 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Northern Football Netball League Burridge, Simone Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Burridge, Terena Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Bury, Tristan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
St Francis Jacana Bushell, Jake Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Westmeadows Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Butler, James Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-16
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Butterworth, Jake Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Byrne, Brayden Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Airport West Roxburgh Park Byrne, Michael Cancelled 2018-06-20  
Riverina Football League Avondale Heights Byrne, Nathan Approved 2017-11-27 2018-03-13
Maribyrnong Park Keilor Park Byrnes, Alex Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-03
Westmeadows WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Byron, Brooke Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Byron, Corey Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-13
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Bytel, Jack Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Aberfeldie NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Bytel, Jack Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League Bzenic, Danko Approved 2017-11-22 2018-04-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Caccamo, Domenic Denied 2018-04-03 2018-04-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Caccamo, Domenic Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Hillside Burnside Heights Cachia, Andrew Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-27
Strathmore Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cachia, Jaryd Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-17
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Cachia, Sarah Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-19
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Cachia, Sarah Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Cachia, Sophie Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-27
East Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Caffari, Ethan James Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Hillside East Keilor Caffari, Rick Approved 2016-04-08 2018-02-20
Hillside East Keilor Cahill, Jack Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-17
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Cairo, Olivia Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Calabretta, Marcus Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-15
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Calafiore, Thomas Pending 2018-04-13  
Westmeadows AFL London Calder, Jakob Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-21
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Caligiuri, Lucas Approved 2017-11-23 2018-04-08
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Callander, Sean Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Westmeadows Calma-Holt, Jethro Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-20
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Westmeadows Calma-Holt, Jethro Denied 2018-03-14 2018-03-20
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Caluzzi, Ben Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-04
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Caluzzi, Ben Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Cameron, Jessie Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-19
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Cameron, Sophie Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Keilor Westmeadows Camilleri, Brodie Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
East Sunbury Western Region Football League (WRFL) Camilleri, Michael Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
Northern Saints Greenvale Campanaro, Silvio Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-13
Glenroy Hadfield Campbell, Daniel Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-28
Avondale Heights WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Campbell, Darcy Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Strathmore AFL Barwon Campbell, Glenn Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Campbell, Jamerson Approved 2018-02-07 2018-04-06
Keilor Park AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Campbell, Peter Cancelled 2018-02-23  
Keilor Park AFL Queensland Campbell, Peter Approved 2018-02-27 2018-02-28
Hadfield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Campbell, Timothy Approved 2018-06-03 2018-06-10
Northern Saints West Coburg Campbell-Murray, Kiara Approved 2018-06-11 2018-06-11
Northern Saints West Coburg Campbell-Murray, Kiara Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-20
Northern Saints West Coburg Campbell-Murray, Kiara Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-28
Northern Saints West Coburg Campbell-Murray, Kiara Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-04
Northern Saints West Coburg Campbell-Murray, Kiara Approved 2018-07-09 2018-07-10
Northern Saints West Coburg Campbell-Murray, Kiara Approved 2018-07-17 2018-07-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Campisi, Francesco Approved 2017-11-29 2018-04-04
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Campisi, Frank Approved 2017-11-01 2018-04-08
Airport West WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Candotti, Noah Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Cann, Tenille Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-31
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Cannell, Harley Pending 2018-04-10  
East Keilor Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Cannizzaro, Jordan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-13
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Capapas, Isara Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Essendon Doutta Stars Keilor Cappelletti, Justin Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-09
Hadfield Avondale Heights Capuana, Matthew Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-14
Glenroy Roxburgh Park Capuano, Luke Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-08
Keilor Park East Keilor Capuano, Paul Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Victorian Womens Football League Craigieburn Carbis, Kristy Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Carey, Daniel Pending 2018-03-13  
Keilor Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Carland, Matthew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Carlton, Siobhan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jacana Carman, Rhys Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-09
Jacana Broken Hill Football League Carman, Rhys Approved 2018-06-22 2018-07-05
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carracher, Patrick Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-28
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Carrington, Jack Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-11
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Carroll, Jy Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-06
Tullamarine Northern Football Netball League Carroll, Lucas Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-07
Kyabram District Football Netball League Jacana Carroll, Nathan Pending 2017-11-08  
Jacana Kyabram District Football Netball League Carroll, Nathan Approved 2018-06-06 2018-07-06
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carroll, Rafferty Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-09
Airport West Moonee Valley Carroll, Shanon Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Strathmore Essendon Doutta Stars Carroll, Tiarn Approved 2018-02-04 2018-03-26
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League Carruthers, Rodney Denied 2018-03-07 2018-03-07
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League Carruthers, Rodney Denied 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League Carruthers, Rodney Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-26
Strathmore Pascoe Vale Carta, Max Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-16
Strathmore Pascoe Vale Carta, Sebastian Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-16
Keilor AFL Barwon Cartelli, Luke Approved 2017-11-06 2017-11-11
Tullamarine AFL Barwon Carton, Adam Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
East Sunbury Bendigo Football League Cartwright, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-05
Bendigo Football League East Sunbury Cartwright, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-20 2018-05-24
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Cartwright, Thomas Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Caruso, Chanel Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Caruso, Lauren Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-19
Eastern Football League (EFL) Pascoe Vale Caruso, Samuel Approved 2017-11-08 2018-04-03
VFL & TAC CUP Pascoe Vale Caruso, Samuel Approved 2018-01-31 2018-04-03
Kyabram District Football Netball League Aberfeldie Casey, Jason Approved 2017-06-12 2018-04-05
Airport West AFL Brisbane Juniors Caspersz, Zach Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-05
Keilor Park Hillside Cassar, Aiden Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-13
Westmeadows WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cassar, Alessia Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Cassar, Darcy Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-08
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Castaldi, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-12
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Castillo, Juan Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-11
Northern Football Netball League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Catania, Sera Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
West Coburg Oak Park Cathcart, Fallan Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-03
Essendon Doutta Stars Strathmore Catlin, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-12
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Cauchi, Jake Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Cavallaro, Lucas Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Cavallaro, Lucas Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Maribyrnong Park Wimmera Football League Cave, Simon Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Coburg Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Cecchini, Fabian Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Cecchini, Fabian Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club East Sunbury Cecchini, Holli Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-17
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ceddia, Tristian Pending 2018-04-09  
Avondale Heights Bendigo Football League Celano, Ross Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-07
Northern Saints West Coburg Chaabani , Najla Approved 2018-06-11 2018-06-11
Northern Saints West Coburg Chaabani , Najla Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-20
Northern Saints West Coburg Chaabani , Najla Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-28
Northern Saints West Coburg Chaabani , Najla Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-04
Northern Saints West Coburg Chaabani , Najla Approved 2018-07-09 2018-07-10
Northern Saints West Coburg Chaabani , Najla Approved 2018-07-17 2018-07-17
Northern Football Netball League Northern Saints Chaabani, Fouad Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-09
Glenroy Northern Saints Chaar, Mustapha Pending 2018-03-20  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Chahine, Zac Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-13
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chambers, Joel Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-26
Avondale Heights Ballarat Football League Chan, Domenic Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-17
Ballarat Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Chan, Domenic Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-26
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Chan, Isaac Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Chandler, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-10 2018-03-29
Central Murray Football Netball League Strathmore Chant, Blake Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Pascoe Vale Craigieburn Chapman, Jack Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-28
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Chapman, Luke Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-25
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Chapman, Luke Denied 2018-06-30 2018-07-01
Oak Park Northern Football Netball League Chapman, Zac Pending 2018-03-04  
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chetcuti, Mathew Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Northern Football Netball League Essendon Doutta Stars Chhantyal, Wellson Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-22
Hillside Northern Football Netball League Chilcott, Daniel Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Coburg Districts Chilton, Luke Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-03
Hillside Burnside Heights Chircop, Jordan Approved 2017-11-02 2018-03-27
Burnside Heights Hillside Chircop, Jordan Denied 2018-04-24 2018-04-25
Burnside Heights Hillside Chircop, Jordan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-05-10
Avondale Heights Ballarat Football League Chisari, Matthew Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Chivell, Allison Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Burnside Heights VFL & TAC CUP Chivell, Allison Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-09
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Chivell, Harmoni Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-12
Westmeadows Hillside Church, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Essendon Doutta Stars Coburg Districts Ciampa, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-05
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Ciavarella, Luca Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-20
Pascoe Vale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ciccarone, Joshua Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-22
Keilor Park Aberfeldie Cicconi, Daniel Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-16
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cid, Boris Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-04
Roxburgh Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cihangir, Eren Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cikes, Michael Pending 2018-03-05  
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cini, John Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Cini, Yanah Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-22
Keilor Park Keilor Ciotti, Anthony Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Coburg Districts Cirone, Alexander Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Citarevic, Joshua Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
East Sunbury Westmeadows Clancy, Joshua Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Oak Park Westmeadows Clare, Dean Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Burnside Heights Clark, Gabrielle Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Clark, Matthew Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-12
Essendon Doutta Stars Omeo District Football Netball League Clarke, Samuel Pending 2018-03-28  
Omeo District Football Netball League Essendon Doutta Stars Clarke, Samuel Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Clarke, Troy Approved 2017-11-13 2018-01-13
Hadfield AFL Sydney Claxton, Lance Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-14
Moonee Valley WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clayton , Charlotte Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clayton, Hamish Approved 2018-06-26 2018-06-29
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Cleary, Shane Pending 2018-04-20  
AFL Barwon Moonee Valley Cleggett, William Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Roxburgh Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Clement, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
West Coburg Moonee Valley Clements, Gabriel Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-16
Jacana Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cloke, Cameron Approved 2017-09-28 2017-10-06
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Cloke, Cameron Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jacana Cloke, Jason Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-30
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Maribyrnong Park Clucas, Brad Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Cluney, Justin Approved 2017-11-02 2018-05-10
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Cluney, Paul Approved 2017-11-02 2018-03-15
Pascoe Vale Adelaide Footy League Cocks, Josh Pending 2018-04-06  
Adelaide Footy League Pascoe Vale Cocks, Josh Approved 2018-03-03 2018-04-04
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cocolaras, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-27
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Cocomello, Laura Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hillside Cogger, Michael Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-14
Hillside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cogger, Michael Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Colaidis, John Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-14
Hadfield Oak Park Cole, Bradley Pending 2018-02-25  
Aberfeldie Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Collins, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Collins, Paul Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Collins, Shaun Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Colliss, Bradley Approved 2017-11-30 2018-03-17
Greenvale Airport West Comans, Tristan Pending 2018-02-03  
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Commisso, Stephanie Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Comport, Dianne Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Essendon Doutta Stars Greenvale Condo , Justin Approved 2018-02-19 2018-04-06
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Condon, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Condon, Thomas Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Condon-Anderson, Keanu Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Hadfield Northern Football Netball League Condron, Brandon Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-04
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Conlan, Douglas Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-28
Essendon Doutta Stars Avondale Heights Connor, William Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Keilor Considine, William Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-22
Taylors Lakes WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Conte-Scott, Xavier Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pascoe Vale Contessa , Isabel Denied 2018-03-28 2018-04-01
Aberfeldie Pascoe Vale Conti, Monique Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Conti, Monique Approved 2018-06-10 2018-06-22
Avondale Heights VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Dylan Cancelled 2018-05-18  
Pascoe Vale Ballarat Football League Conway, Dylan Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-22
Ballarat Football League Avondale Heights Conway, Dylan Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Avondale Heights Ballarat Football League Conway, Dylan Approved 2018-05-21 2018-06-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Cook, Alyssa Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-27
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cook, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Cook, Josh Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-05
Westmeadows Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cook, Nicolas Approved 2018-03-04 2018-04-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Cook, Reese Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-27
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Cook, Tenille Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Cook, Zachary Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-27
Roxburgh Park VFL & TAC CUP Cooke, Haylea Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-23
Craigieburn Greenvale Cooke, Hayley Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Craigieburn Greenvale Cooke, Tayah Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Hadfield Ovens & Murray Football League Cooper, Blake Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-25
Ballarat Football League Burnside Heights Cooper, Daniel Approved 2017-11-13 2017-12-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Cooper, Maddison Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Cooper, Nathan Approved 2018-05-28 2018-06-01
Hadfield Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cooper, Ryan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
Tullamarine Gippsland League Corbett, Matthew Approved 2017-11-18 2017-11-26
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Corby, Jacalyn Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-05
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Corigliano, Jesse Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-13
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League Cornford, Dylan Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-05
Northern Football Netball League Northern Saints Cornford, Dylan Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-12
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Cornish, Eleanor Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Cornish, Eleanor Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Cornish, Eleanor Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-06
Keilor Park AFL Barwon Corredig, Peter Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Correia, Bethany Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-05
Strathmore AFL Barwon Corrigan, Mark Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-24
Burnside Heights WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Costanzo, Julian Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Burnside Heights Hillside Costanzo, Sebastian Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-27
Keilor Hillside Cousins, Trent Approved 2018-02-12 2018-05-04
Jacana Glenroy Cowley, Tyler Approved 2016-04-15 2018-07-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Cox, Brenton Denied 2017-11-20 2017-11-21
Burnside Heights Southern Football Netball League Coy, Nathan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Oak Park Avondale Heights Craggill, Jye Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Craig, Thomas Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-07
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Glenroy Crawford, James Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crawley, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-05-04
Greenvale Seymour District Junior Football League Creevey, Ben Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Greenvale Seymour District Junior Football League Creevey, Leila Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Greenvale Seymour District Junior Football League Creevey, Will Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Airport West Great Northern Football League Cripps, Jack Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
Avondale Heights North Central Football League Crisp, Michael Approved 2018-04-19 2018-06-01
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Crisp, Tara Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Crisp, Tara Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-24
Moonee Valley West Kimberley Football Association Croad, Cameron Pending 2018-04-18  
Keilor Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crocitti, Anthony Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-12
Hadfield Westmeadows Crocker, Jye Pending 2018-03-18  
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crole, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-07 2018-04-04
Hillside Geelong and District Football League Crook, David Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-03
Moonee Valley VFL & TAC CUP Crook, Tamsin Dee Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-23
Moonee Valley AFLW National Championships Crook, Tamsin Dee Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-14
West Coburg Moonee Valley Crowley, Jordan Approved 2018-03-12 2018-04-13
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Crowley, Neve Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-28
Greenvale Westmeadows Crowley, Thomas Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pascoe Vale Croxford, Damian Denied 2018-03-03 2018-03-07
East Sunbury WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Crump, Joshua Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Cruse, Joshua Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-20
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Aberfeldie Cubillo, Joshua Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-27
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Cugley, Elyse Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-27
Keilor Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cummaudo, David Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-16
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Curmi, Zacchery Pending 2018-02-08  
Eastern Football League (EFL) West Coburg Curran, Phil Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Greenvale Westmeadows Currie, Chayce Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-03
Jacana St Francis Currie, Riley Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
Central Highlands Football League Tullamarine Currie-Jones, Luke Pending 2018-04-05  
Bendigo Football League Taylors Lakes Cussen, Andrew Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Northern Football Netball League Westmeadows Cutajar, Nicole Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) D'Agostino, Thomas Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-03
Airport West Oak Park D'Alessandro, John Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Greenvale Moonee Valley D'Arro, Jake Approved 2017-02-07 2018-03-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg D'Arro, Noah Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Greenvale Westmeadows D'Asta , Anthony Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-20
Airport West Craigieburn D'Cruz, Anastasia Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Pascoe Vale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games D'I┬Źntinosante, Gabriele Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League D'Silva, Kirk Cancelled 2018-04-05  
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League D'Silva, Kirk Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Hillside Northern Football Netball League D'Urso, Daniel Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-03
Hillside WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Da Cruz, Hayden Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Dajak, Domagoj Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Dale, Taylor Pending 2017-11-29  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Daley, James Approved 2017-11-13 2018-05-11
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Dalisay, Karla Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Dalisay, Karla Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Dall'Est, Joshua Denied 2017-11-15 2017-11-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Dall'Est, Joshua Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Dall'Est, Joshua Denied 2018-03-02 2018-03-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Dall'Est, Joshua Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-07
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Dalla Rosa, Emmanuel Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-14
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Taylors Lakes Dalla-Libera, Matthew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Daly, Kane Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Essendon Doutta Stars Pascoe Vale Daoud, Daoud Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-03
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Daquino, Anthony Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-27
Pascoe Vale AFL Townsville Darby, Duane Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-27
Avondale Heights VFL & TAC CUP Darby, Matthew Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-08
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Dargan, Sarah Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Darmanin, Billy Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-14
Keilor AFL Queensland Davidson, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-13
East Sunbury Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Davidson, Taryn Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-03
Avondale Heights Kyabram District Football Netball League Davies, Garrett Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Oak Park Davies, Jack Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Glenroy Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Davies, Joel Pending 2018-07-14  
Aberfeldie North Gippsland Football Netball League Davies, Joel Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Oak Park Davies, Joshua Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-10
Northern Football Netball League Aberfeldie Davies, Tara Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-17
Aberfeldie North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Davies, Tristan Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-27
St Francis Pascoe Vale Davis, Ebby Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-06
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Davoli, Joshua Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-20
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Davoli, Lucas Denied 2018-02-10 2018-02-12
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Davoli, Lucas Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-21
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dawson, Chase Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park De Fazio, Charlie Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-15
Westmeadows WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games De Keizer, Karla Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside De Leon, Zechariah Approved 2018-02-11 2018-04-07
Coburg Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) De Petro, Marc Denied 2018-02-22 2018-02-28
Coburg Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) De Petro, Marc Denied 2018-03-27 2018-04-04
Coburg Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) De Petro, Marc Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Keilor Park Pascoe Vale De Rosayro, Julian Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Keilor Park Pascoe Vale De Rosayro, Luke Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor De-Fazio, Dante Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Loddon Valley Football League Taylors Lakes Deacon, Rhys Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-07
Northern Football Netball League West Coburg Dean Spagnolo, Dominic Approved 2017-11-27 2018-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Dean Spagnolo, Sam Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-28
Hadfield Tullamarine Dean, Bradley Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-18
Taylors Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dean, Jesse Approved 2018-04-12 2018-05-11
Northern Football Netball League West Coburg Dean, Matthew Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-03
Burnside Heights Hillside Debono, Corey Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-02
Tullamarine AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Debono, Tayla Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-12
Westmeadows Greenvale Decarolis, Ashley Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Defazio, Jacob Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Dekazos, Rebecca Pending 2018-03-06  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Dekazos, Rebecca Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-09
Essendon Doutta Stars Coburg Districts Delacoe, John Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
West Coburg Southern Football League (SA) Delaney, Jamison Denied 2018-03-09 2018-03-23
West Coburg Southern Football League (SA) Delaney, Jamison Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-05
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Delaney, Spencer Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-02
Greenvale Pascoe Vale Delia, Kaylah Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-23
Greenvale VFL & TAC CUP Delia, Kiara Cancelled 2018-02-20  
Greenvale Pascoe Vale Delia, Kiara Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-23
Greenvale VFL & TAC CUP Delia, Kiara Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-01
Greenvale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dempsey, Courtenay Approved 2017-09-28 2017-10-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Deng, Alakiir Approved 2018-02-24 2018-04-25
Hillside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Depietro, Stefan Denied 2018-02-12 2018-02-12
Hillside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Depietro, Stefan Denied 2018-02-28 2018-03-01
Hillside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Depietro, Stefan Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-03
Northern Football Netball League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Desensi, Laura Pending 2018-05-14  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Desta, Johnathan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-05-04
Moonee Valley West Coburg Detsikas, Costa Denied 2018-03-23 2018-03-24
Moonee Valley West Coburg Detsikas, Costa Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-08
West Coburg Moonee Valley Detsikas, Costa Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Devers, Will Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Glenroy Roxburgh Park Devine, Bianca Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Dewar, Olivia Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Greenvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dhieu, Jacob Approved 2018-05-16 2018-06-02
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Di Federico, David Pending 2018-03-29  
West Coburg Aberfeldie Di Giangregorio, David Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-09
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Di Giuseppe, Paul Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
St Francis Jacana Di Lizio, Samuel Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-05
St Francis Jacana Di Qual, Daniel Approved 2018-06-17 2018-06-17
St Francis Jacana Di Qual, Daniel Approved 2018-06-24 2018-06-24
St Francis Jacana Di Qual, Daniel Approved 2018-07-22 2018-07-22
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Di Sipio, Marcus Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-28
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League Dicello, Sage Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-14
Roxburgh Park AFLSC Seniors Dickson, Kristie Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-21
Essendon Doutta Stars Keilor Digiglio, Andre Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-24
Essendon Doutta Stars Keilor Digiglio, Donte Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-26
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League Dimech, Bradley Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-20
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League Dimech, Lukas Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-20
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Dimovski, Jayson Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Dinatale, Joshua Approved 2018-02-11 2018-03-19
Northern Saints Oak Park Dipaolo, Brandon Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-13
Jacana Geelong and District Football League Distel, Bradley Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Hadfield Northern Saints Divito, Lucas Pending 2018-03-05  
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Dix, Warren Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-24
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Djemil, Aydin Denied 2018-04-24 2018-05-02
Oak Park Bendigo Junior Football League Dodd, Sean Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-25
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Doehnert, Ethan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-27
Strathmore South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Doganer, Aydin Pending 2018-02-01  
Jacana WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dolan, Finn Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Dominko, Jessica Approved 2018-03-08 2018-06-14
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Doody, Matthew Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Oak Park Doric, Matthew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jacana Dorward, Justin Denied 2017-11-17 2017-11-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jacana Dorward, Justin Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Keilor Douglas, Madi Approved 2017-11-25 2018-03-05
Craigieburn South Eastern Womens Dowsett, Emma Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-07
Strathmore AFL Canberra Dowsett, Jack Approved 2018-02-23 2018-04-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tullamarine Dowsett, Shannon Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-06
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doyle, Jaycob Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Doyle, Zak Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-07
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Drake, Rowan Pending 2018-05-13  
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Driscoll, Ashton Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Maribyrnong Park Strathmore Driscoll, Ashton Denied 2018-03-23 2018-04-01
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Driscoll, Ashton Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Driscoll, Ashton Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Maribyrnong Park Strathmore Driscoll, Ashton Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-13
West Coburg Westmeadows Drummond, Cameron Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-24
Westmeadows Avondale Heights Drummond, Jake Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
West Coburg Strathmore Drummond, Jordan Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-02
West Coburg Westmeadows Drummond, Nathan Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-02
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Dudley, Krystie Approved 2018-05-19 2018-05-21
Pascoe Vale Westmeadows Duell, James Pending 2018-05-04  
Westmeadows Pascoe Vale Duell, James Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Duffin, Braedyn Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-22
East Keilor Hillside Duggan, Daniel Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-02
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Queensland Duggan, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-02 2018-04-03
Hillside Burnside Heights Dukakis, Nikolas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Football Netball East Gippsland East Keilor Dunkley, Adam Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Dunn, Paul Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-03
Essendon Doutta Stars Kyabram District Football Netball League Dunstan, Matthew Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Airport West Dunster, Patrick Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dupuy, Jack Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-26
Burnside Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Dupuy, Sebastian Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-05
Avondale Heights Kyabram District Football Netball League Durnan, Angus Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-25
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Eather, Danielle Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Keilor Ovens & Murray Football League Eaton, Finnian Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-27
Glenroy Roxburgh Park Ebert, Freedom Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-26
Moonee Valley Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ebert, Jai Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League Ebert, Rainbow Approved 2018-03-03 2018-04-06
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Eddington, Sian Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Keilor Park Airport West Edgar, Drey Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Edgerton, Warren Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Jacana Riverina Football League Edis, Edward Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Keilor NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Edwardes, Campbell Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-18
Hampden Football Netball League Avondale Heights Edwards, Jake Approved 2017-11-27 2018-03-24
Avondale Heights Yorke Peninsula Football League Edwards, Jake Approved 2018-05-06 2018-05-09
Yorke Peninsula Football League Avondale Heights Edwards, Jake Approved 2018-05-12 2018-05-14
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Egan, Carlos Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Northern Football Netball League Westmeadows Egan, Nat Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-04
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Egberts, Brenden Denied 2017-11-13 2017-11-21
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Egberts, Brenden Approved 2017-11-24 2017-12-06
Oak Park Central Australian Football League Egger, Lou Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-13
Essendon Doutta Stars Ovens & Murray Football League Ehmer, Samuel Cancelled 2018-04-12  
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eid, Raymond Cancelled 2018-03-06 2018-03-11
East Sunbury Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Eiszele, Thomas Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Avondale Heights Ascot Vale Football Club Ekanayake, Pasindu Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Keilor East Keilor Ekladious, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-09
Hadfield Northern Saints El Haouli, Adam Approved 2018-02-12 2018-04-04
Northern Football Netball League West Coburg El Haouli, Hussein Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-01
Hadfield Northern Saints El Haouli, Zakariya Approved 2018-02-12 2018-04-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hadfield El Hessny, Malick Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park El Houli, Mahmoud Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside El Nour, Amar Cancelled 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside El Nour, Amar Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights El Nour, Mutaz Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-17
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) El Nour, Mutaz Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside El Nour, Mutaz Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-13
Moonee Valley Northern Football Netball League El-Achkar, Mahmoud Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
West Coburg Northern Saints El-Hawli, Mohammed Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-28
Moonee Valley West Coburg El-Khoder, Nassar Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-21
West Coburg Oak Park El-Khoury, Jason Approved 2018-02-12 2018-04-05
Glenroy Westmeadows El-Ladekani, Omar Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Hadfield Greenvale El-Leissy, Sulaiman Approved 2018-02-13 2018-04-11
Jacana Westmeadows El-Terekman, Osman Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Elarmaly, Gloria Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-22
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Elasmar, Anthony Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-28
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Elasmar, Joseph Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-28
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Elayoubi, Noah Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
West Coburg Northern Saints Elbaba, Ahmed Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Eless, Abdulrahman Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-27
Glenroy Northern Saints Eless, Khaled Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-11
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Elhaibi, Muhammad Pending 2018-03-28  
West Coburg Northern Saints Elhawli, Khaled Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-19
West Coburg Northern Saints Elhawli, Merched Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-22
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Elias, Stephanie Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-22
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Greenvale Elisseou, Aidan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-20
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Greenvale Elisseou, Alex Approved 2018-05-22 2018-06-16
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Elkington, James Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-08
Keilor Heathcote District Football League Inc. Elliot, Drew Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-08
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Elliott, Nicole Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-21
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Ellis, Emily Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Ellis, Jessica Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-09
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Ellis, Nathan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-08
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Ellis, Wingara Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-26
Roxburgh Park Jacana Ellul, Matthew Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) West Coburg Elmi, Abdukadir Pending 2018-04-05  
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Elms, Jarrod Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-27
Taylors Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Emery, Shane Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Emmerton, Matthew Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-21
Craigieburn Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League English, Daniel Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Erden, Akin Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-25
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Erkan, Tunjay Approved 2017-11-13 2018-02-26
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Esposito, Josh Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Esse, Anthony Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Esse, Brooke Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-02
Craigieburn Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ethemi, Ben Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Eustace, Destiny Approved 2017-11-30 2018-03-04
Burnside Heights VFL & TAC CUP Eustace, Laycee Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Eustace, Laycee Approved 2017-11-30 2018-03-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Eustace, Sovren Approved 2017-11-30 2018-04-04
Coburg Districts Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Evans, Aaron Denied 2018-04-15 2018-04-16
Coburg Districts Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Evans, Aaron Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Evans, Jack Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Aberfeldie NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Evans, Jack Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Evans, Reuben Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-14
Northern Football Netball League Westmeadows Evans, Tylah Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Keilor AFL Barwon Fabiano, Vincenzo Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-11
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fahey, David Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-26
Hadfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Fairhead, Patrick Approved 2017-10-02 2017-10-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Falzon, Damon Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Strathmore Oak Park Falzon, David Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-07
Craigieburn Greenvale Falzon, James Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Falzon, Jordan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-04-04
Avondale Heights Moonee Valley Familari, Nicolas Approved 2018-05-20 2018-05-22
Avondale Heights Moonee Valley Familari, Paolo Approved 2018-05-20 2018-05-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Farah, Ahmed Approved 2017-11-29 2018-04-17
West Coburg Moonee Valley Farah, Karla Approved 2018-03-29 2018-05-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Farah, Zakaria Approved 2017-11-02 2018-02-23
Jacana Tullamarine Farnsworth, Joshua Approved 2018-04-25 2018-05-10
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Farrell, Jordan Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-12
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Farrelly, Michael Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-19
Greenvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Faulds, Travis Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-03
Keilor Park Maribyrnong Park Faure, Jayden Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Maribyrnong Park Faure, Shannon Approved 2018-02-20 2018-04-08
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Favero, Daniel Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-06
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fawcett, Tyson Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Fazakerley, David Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-12
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fazzolari, Frank Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-12
Keilor Aberfeldie Fazzolari, Sophie Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Federico, Hayden Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-13
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Federico, John Approved 2018-05-30 2018-06-01
Maribyrnong Park Avondale Heights Fenech, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-09
Maribyrnong Park Avondale Heights Fenech, Jackson Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-09
Craigieburn Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Fenton, Adam Approved 2018-02-12 2018-04-13
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Fermaner, Aiden Pending 2018-03-26  
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Ferraro, Matthew Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-08
Hillside Northern Saints Ferraro, Rocky Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
Strathmore Essendon Doutta Stars Ferrer, Caitlyn Approved 2017-11-26 2018-03-11
Keilor Hillside Ficarra, James Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-11
Airport West Westmeadows Field, Daniel Approved 2018-05-27 2018-05-30
Northern Football Netball League Westmeadows Field, Reece Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Maribyrnong Park Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Field, Shaun Approved 2018-04-27 2018-05-08
Northern Saints AFL Masters WA Field, Tim Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-23
Craigieburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fikir, Eren Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Filazzola , Sarah Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Craigieburn VFL & TAC CUP Firebrace, Jake Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Craigieburn Southern Football Netball League Firebrace, Jesse Approved 2017-11-28 2018-02-04
Coburg Football Club Keilor Park Firebrace, Rachel Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
Strathmore AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Firrito, Michael Denied 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
Strathmore AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Firrito, Michael Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-29
Strathmore AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Firrito, Michael Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-04
Glenroy Craigieburn Fisher, Riley Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burnside Heights Fisher, Samantha Approved 2018-02-12 2018-04-06
Burnside Heights AFL Barwon Fisher, Samantha Denied 2018-05-07 2018-05-15
Burnside Heights AFL Barwon Fisher, Samantha Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-26
AFL Maribyrnong Park Fisher, Samuel Pending 2018-04-05  
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Fisher, Samuel Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Fitzpatrick, Amelie Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-02
Strathmore Tullamarine Fiu, Mativa Pending 2018-05-21  
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fiu, Mativa Denied 2018-04-26 2018-05-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Westmeadows Fiu, Thomas Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Flavel, Aaron Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Flavel, Ashley Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-24
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Flavel, Ashley Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-03
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Flavel-Wood, Korey Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-03
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Flenley, Thady Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-06
Keilor Greenvale Fletcher, Emilie Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-05
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Fletcher, Mason Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-21
Hillside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Floate, Michael Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-27
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fluke, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Keilor AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Fogarty, Georgia Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-01
Westmeadows WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Foggiato, Olivia Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Northern Football Netball League Westmeadows Foggiato, Tyrone Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Foggie, Rebecca Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Westmeadows WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Forbes, Skye Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Aberfeldie Forbes, Stephanie Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-16
Avondale Heights Keilor Ford, Aaron Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Tullamarine Jacana Forehan, Kevin Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-09
Roxburgh Park Keilor Foreman, Kelly Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-24
Airport West Greenvale Formosa, Ben Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Forte, Jordan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-19
Essendon Doutta Stars Avondale Heights Foster, Fynn Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-07
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Foster, Robyn Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-27
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Fountoulakis, Michael Cancelled 2018-03-28  
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Fountoulakis, Yianni Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Strathmore SJ Sydney Harbour Fowler, Tomas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-10
Moonee Valley Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fox, Jarrod Pending 2017-11-13  
Bendigo Football League Tullamarine Franchina, Anthony Approved 2017-11-01 2018-03-12
Riverland Football League Strathmore Francis, Levi Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-21
Greenvale Coburg Districts Franco, Adam Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-19
Taylors Lakes East Keilor Franzi, Nathan Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-26
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Franzone, Anthony Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Hadfield Fraser, Damon Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-28
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Freeman, Benjamin Pending 2018-05-18  
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Freeman, Ezra Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-10
Keilor Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Freeman, Nicola Grace Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Freeman, Sophie Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-05
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Aberfeldie Freeman, Tess Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-28
Coburg Districts Craigieburn Freeman-Morton, Kye Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-28
Whyalla Football League Craigieburn Freeth, Jake Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Friswell, Zali Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-28
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Craigieburn Frost, Mandy Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Fruend, Shanae Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Fruend, Shanae Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-16
Hillside VFL & TAC CUP Fruscalzo, David Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Fry , Terira Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Airport West Fulton, Tony Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Maribyrnong Park Gaden, Wayne Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-12
Taylors Lakes East Keilor Gaetano, Luca Denied 2018-06-11 2018-06-12
Northern Football Netball League West Coburg Galanti, Matthew Pending 2018-04-02  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Keilor Galea, Daniel Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Burnside Heights East Keilor Galea, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-30 2018-07-06
AFL Strathmore Gallucci, Andrew Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Gallucci, Andrew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
East Keilor Aberfeldie Gallus, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-10
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gallus, Thomas Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-26
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Galvin, Thomas Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Gamble, Ellyse Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Keilor Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gamble, Steven Pending 2018-04-02  
Tullamarine AFL London Garcia, Daniel Pending 2018-04-04  
Taylors Lakes Keilor Garcia, Raul Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-01
Oak Park Strathmore Gardam, Aimee Pending 2018-05-06  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gardener, Jack Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-27
Gippsland League East Sunbury Gardener, Rhys Pending 2017-11-01  
East Sunbury Northern Football Netball League Gardener, Rhys Denied 2018-01-31 2018-02-02
East Sunbury Northern Football Netball League Gardener, Rhys Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Gardiner, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-04
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Garita, Jordan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-14
Glenroy Craigieburn Garrett, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-04
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gashi, Caitlyn Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-13
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gaskett, Jhett Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Keilor Park Tullamarine Gatto, Jake Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-27
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gaylor, Kane Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-03
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gazzard, Lukas Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-22
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Geary, Daniel Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Gebreselassie, Eyob Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-14
Burnside Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gebreselassie, Eyob Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-01
Burnside Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gebreselassie, Eyob Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-22
Craigieburn Kyabram District Football Netball League Gee, Dean Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-19
Coburg Football Club West Coburg Gellis , Yiorgo Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-21
Northern Football Netball League East Keilor Gelsi, Justin Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-22
Northern Football Netball League East Keilor Gelsi, Justin Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-30
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Gent, Kallyn Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-22
Airport West WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gentile, Flynn Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Gentile, Ned Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-07
Airport West VFL & TAC CUP Gentile, Ned Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale George, Jessica Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-04
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Georgiou, Efthimia Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Gianiotis, Liana Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-21
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Gibson, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
Roxburgh Park South Eastern Womens Gibson, Jessica Approved 2018-05-26 2018-05-28
Keilor Park Tullamarine Gila, Dean Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Taylors Lakes Westmeadows Gila, Jesse Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
Avondale Heights Northern Football Netball League Gilbert, Eamon Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-11
Aberfeldie Avondale Heights Gill, Jalen Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Hillside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gill, Shannon Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Hillside WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gill, Tyson Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Moonee Valley Essendon Doutta Stars Gillard, Tahlia Approved 2017-11-30 2018-02-04
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gillard, Tahlia Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Craigieburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gipp, Declan Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-24
Craigieburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gipp, Trent Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Gitani, Joseph Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Burnside Heights Maribyrnong Park Giuliano, Matthew Denied 2018-05-04 2018-05-08
Coburg Districts Jacana Giurfo, Julian Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-17
Victorian Womens Football League Craigieburn Glass, Jessica Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Glazebrook, Kayla Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Gleeson, Jack Pending 2018-03-20  
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gleeson, Jack Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-16
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gleeson, Jack Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-16
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gleeson, Kittipitt Patrick Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Jacana Pascoe Vale Gleeson, Max Approved 2017-11-08 2018-02-13
Jacana Pascoe Vale Gleeson, Thomas Approved 2017-11-08 2018-02-13
Strathmore East Keilor Gleeson, Thomas Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Moonee Valley Mid Gippsland Football League Gleisner, Rhys Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-09
Moonee Valley Northern Football Netball League Gleisner, Trent Approved 2017-11-02 2018-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights God, Abdirahman Pending 2018-03-27  
Aberfeldie Ascot Vale Football Club Goddard, Noah Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-13
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Gogos , Angelica Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Hadfield Tullamarine Goldsmith, Jake Approved 2018-04-27 2018-05-10
West Coburg Oak Park Goodman - Gross, Hunter Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Goodrich, Kyan Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Gore, Shannon Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
St Francis Jacana Gorecki, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-24 2018-06-24
St Francis Jacana Gorecki, Nicholas Approved 2018-07-08 2018-07-08
Bendigo Football League Pascoe Vale Graham, Jarryd Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
Keilor AFL Queensland Grainger, Jordie Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-13
Hillside VFL & TAC CUP Grant, Jaksyn Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Pascoe Vale North Central Football League Grant, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Grattidge, Lee Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-01
Strathmore Airport West Gray, Adam Approved 2017-11-29 2018-03-27
Hillside Ballarat Football League Greaney, Christopher Pending 2018-05-24  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Green, Danielle Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-11
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Green, Elisha Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Green, Hollie Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-05
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Green, Paige Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Greenwood, Brayden Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-11
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Greenwood, Liam Approved 2018-06-27 2018-07-13
Aberfeldie Avondale Heights Greenwood, Luke Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-09
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Greenwood, Luke Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Greenwood, Riley Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pascoe Vale Gregory, James Approved 2018-02-12 2018-04-03
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League Gregory, Sean Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-16
Keilor Ballarat Football League Greiser, Jake Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Glenroy Craigieburn Griffin, Taylor Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-09
East Keilor AFL Barwon Griffiths, Oliver Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-18
East Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Grigg, Nicholas Denied 2018-05-31 2018-05-31
East Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Grigg, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Grima, Thomas Approved 2018-02-24 2018-02-26
Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Grossi, Timothy Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-12
Westmeadows Ballarat Football League Growcott, Paul Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Guastalegname, Stephanie Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-13
Glenroy Westmeadows Guerreiro, Valeria Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-10
Greenvale Coburg Districts Guglielmino, Matthew Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Taylors Lakes East Keilor Guicas, Dimitrios Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Keilor Guicas, George Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Westmeadows Greenvale Guida, Alexander Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-28
Roxburgh Park Seymour District Junior Football League Guinelly, Russell Approved 2017-02-23 2018-02-10
Essendon Doutta Stars Tallangatta & District Football League Guldager Jensen, Oscar Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Gunn, Skye Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-25
Maribyrnong Park Avondale Heights Gurrisi, Cruz Approved 2017-11-28 2018-04-07
Craigieburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Guy, Damon Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-23
Craigieburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Guy, Joshua Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-27
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Guy, William Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Essendon Doutta Stars Strathmore Gwynne, Dylan Denied 2017-11-28 2017-12-01
Essendon Doutta Stars Strathmore Gwynne, Dylan Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-15
West Coburg AFL Queensland Haberfield, Cassidy Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-08
Northern Saints Oak Park Habres, Joshua Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Hadfield Craigieburn Haehae, Boston Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-27
Glenroy Hadfield Hafda, Ziad Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-01
Coburg Districts Strathmore Haffenden, Alex Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-15
Jacana Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hafner, Joseph Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-19
Strathmore Tullamarine Hainslin, Zack Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-20
Northern Football Netball League Strathmore Hakim, Amy Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-15
Hadfield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hakim, Joseph Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Aberfeldie Oak Park Hall Walsh, Tod Approved 2017-11-18 2018-04-13
Roxburgh Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hall, Jake Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Hall, Joe Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Craigieburn Greenvale Hall, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-01
Craigieburn Greenvale Hall, Liam Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-01
Westmeadows South East Juniors (SEJ) Hall, Maison Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Hallett, Demi Pending 2018-03-08  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Hallett, Demi Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-06
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Northern Football Netball League Hallett, Demi Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-08
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Ham, Montana Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ham, Montana Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Picola and District Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Hamilton, Jack Approved 2018-03-03 2018-04-04
Taylors Lakes Keilor Hammond-Collins, Charlie Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Hammoud, Moustafa Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-18
Hadfield Tullamarine Hampshire, Luke Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Jacana Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hanchette, Jesse Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-19
Northern Football Netball League Greenvale Hands, Matthew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-13
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Hanna, Daniel Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Murray Football League Westmeadows Hanning, Steven Cancelled 2018-03-18 2018-03-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Westmeadows Hanning, Steven Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
AFL Pascoe Vale Hansen, Lachlan Approved 2018-01-31 2018-03-14
VFL & TAC CUP Maribyrnong Park Hanson, Matt Approved 2017-06-20 2018-03-19
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Hanson, Matt Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-26
Maribyrnong Park South East Football Netball League Hanson, Will Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Harb, Robert Pending 2017-11-28  
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Harb, Robert Approved 2018-02-23 2018-04-10
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Hardiman, Zoe Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Avondale Heights AFL Queensland Harding, Justin Pending 2018-03-25  
Pascoe Vale Westmeadows Hardstaff, Braydon Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Jacana Craigieburn Hardstaff, Jamie Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Hardy, Natasha Approved 2017-03-21 2018-02-15
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Hardy, Natasha Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hargreaves, Ryan Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Northern Football Netball League Oak Park Harper, Kobi-Lea Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-07
Hillside WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harper, Riley Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Harrington, John Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-02
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harrington, Rory Approved 2018-02-05 2018-03-28
Strathmore Southern Football Netball League Harris, Jack Denied 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Strathmore Southern Football Netball League Harris, Jack Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Harris, Liam Riley Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Victorian Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Harris, Sarah Pending 2018-02-14  
West Coburg Coburg Football Club Harrison, Blake Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Harrison, William Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Westmeadows Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hart, David Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-27
Hadfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hart, Wilfred Approved 2017-10-10 2017-10-13
Essendon Doutta Stars Eastern Football League (EFL) Hartwig, Tyson Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-10
Hillside WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harvey, Flynn Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Hassoun, Adam Pending 2018-02-26  
Pascoe Vale Glenroy Hassoun, Adam Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Hassoun, Mahmoud Pending 2018-02-26  
Pascoe Vale Glenroy Hassoun, Mahmoud Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Hatzakortzian, Indiana Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
Hadfield Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hayek, Houzaifa Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hayes, Harry Pending 2018-07-19  
Moonee Valley Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hayes, James Approved 2018-06-26 2018-06-28
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Northern Football Netball League Hayes, Lyndal Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-23
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Haynes, William Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Northern Saints Burnside Heights Hays, Adrian Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-13
Aberfeldie Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hayward, Brett Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-15
Hillside VFL & TAC CUP Hazik, Jake Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-12
Keilor Park Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Head, Ryland Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Black Diamond AFL Keilor Head, Thomas Pending 2017-11-27  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Headberry, Andre Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-18
Oak Park Coburg Districts Heales, William Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Hearne, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-12
West Coburg WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Heaton, Joshua Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Hillside Glenroy Helal, Hisham Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Helou, Chadie Approved 2018-05-19 2018-05-19
Northern Football Netball League West Coburg Helou, Vincent Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Hemburrow, Molly Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Hester, Archer Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-26
Avondale Heights WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hibble, Oliver Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hickman, James Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-22
Greenvale Tullamarine Hickson, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-03
Hillside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hill, Brayden Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Hill, Dion Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-22
Ballarat Football League East Sunbury Hill, Kane Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Hill, Luke Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-25
Ballarat Football League East Sunbury Hill, Timothy Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-28
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Hill, Timothy Approved 2018-06-23 2018-06-29
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Hill, Zac Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-03
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Himeidan, Yusuf Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-13
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Hind, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Hind, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-19
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Hinds, Emma Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Hinton, Annee Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hinton, Jamie Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-28
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Hitch, Luke Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Hobbs, Aleesha Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-17
Essendon Doutta Stars Taylors Lakes Hobbs, Max Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
West Coburg Goulburn Valley Football League Hobijn-Allen, Stuart Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-17
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Hodgkinson, Lessey Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Maribyrnong Park Pascoe Vale Hodgson, Brydan Pending 2017-11-24  
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-19
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Hodgson, Chloe Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
AFL Barwon Strathmore Hoekstra, Connor Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-02
Tullamarine Aberfeldie Hofman, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-02
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hogan, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
AFL Barwon Aberfeldie Hogan, Lee Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Moonee Valley Strathmore Holian, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-08
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Holloway, Faith Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Tullamarine West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Holmes, Aaron Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-30
Maribyrnong Park Airport West Holmes, Miles Approved 2018-02-11 2018-03-15
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Holmes, Nash Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Tullamarine Keilor Holstein, Courtney Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-29
Hadfield Barkly Australian Football League Holt, Caiden Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-18
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Honey, Josh Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-08
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Hooper, Sam Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Glenroy Airport West Hope, Ethan Approved 2017-11-21 2018-03-27
Glenroy Airport West Hope, Gary Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-17
St Francis AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Hope, Melanie Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-13
Central Murray Football Netball League West Coburg Hopkins, Beau Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Horler, Mitch Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-26
West Coburg Strathmore Horo, Jonah Denied 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
West Coburg VFL & TAC CUP Horo, Jonah Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-21
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Horton, Shannon Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Horton, Shannon Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-19
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Horton, Spencer Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-06
Avondale Heights Airport West Horwood, Jake Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-12
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Horwood, Kane Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-05
West Coburg Burnside Heights Hosni, Habib Approved 2017-11-20 2018-02-26
North Central Football League Strathmore Houlihan, Joshua Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-09
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club East Sunbury Hourigan , Kelsey Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-20
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club East Sunbury Hourigan, Jessica Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-20
East Sunbury WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hourigan, Jessica Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Keilor House, David Denied 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Keilor House, David Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-28
Glenroy Hadfield Houssein, Mohammad Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Houston, Jake Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-27
Northern Football Netball League Northern Saints Howard, James Approved 2018-02-19 2018-04-23
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Burnside Heights Howard, Tye Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Howe, Braydee Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Howell, Dylan Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Howell, Weston Pending 2018-03-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Howie, Simeon Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-22
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hubik, William Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
West Coburg Tullamarine Hudson, Robert Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burnside Heights Hughes, Jordan Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Humay, Jeremy Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-02
AFL Queensland Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Hume, Kellie Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club South Eastern Womens Hume, Kellie Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-09
East Sunbury Hampden Football Netball League Hunt-Nathan, Kairangi Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Greenvale Strathmore Hurry, John Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-06
AFL International Cup Hadfield Hussain, Zaheer Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Glenroy Northern Saints Hussein, Adam Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-26
Glenroy Northern Saints Hussein, Noah Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-26
Northern Saints Hadfield Hussein, Yessine Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Strathmore Aberfeldie Hutchinson, Aiden Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Airport West Keilor Hutchinson, Bradley Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-26
Keilor Aberfeldie Hutchinson, Dane Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-21
Keilor East Keilor Hutchinson, Jacob Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Strathmore AFL London Hutchison, Zachary Approved 2018-05-18 2018-06-01
Keilor Avondale Heights Iaccino, Isabella Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-12
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Iaconis, Antonio Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Strathmore Northern Saints Ianchello, Christian Pending 2017-11-21  
Jacana Tullamarine Ibbetson, Jonathon Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-15
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Ielo, Lauren Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Avondale Heights Iermano, Domenic Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Immel, William Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strathmore Ingleton, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Craigieburn Ingram, Kenneth Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-21
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ingram, Lillian Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-29
Greenvale Tullamarine Inguanti, Andrew Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-20
Craigieburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Inturrisi, Carlo Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Northern Football Netball League Northern Saints Inzillo, Jesse Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Westmeadows Greenvale Ioannou, Natalie Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Irvine, Jack Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-08
Maribyrnong Park Farrer Football League Irvine, Jack Approved 2018-06-30 2018-07-06
Oak Park Northern Saints Ishak, Jason Pending 2018-04-03  
Oak Park Northern Saints Ishak, Jason Denied 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Italiano, Matthew Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-25
East Sunbury Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Jackson, Charlie Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-11
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Jackson, Phoebe Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Jackson, Ryan Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jacobsen , Brock Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Keilor Park Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League James, Callum Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-24
East Keilor Ovens & King Football League James, Luke Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Maribyrnong Park James, Steven Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Jani, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-22
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Keilor Jansen, Christopher Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-05
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Jansen, Christopher Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-06
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jarvis, Jamieson Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-28
Burnside Heights South East Juniors (SEJ) Jayasekara, Ranu Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
Essendon Doutta Stars Eastern Football League (EFL) Jensen, Mitchell Denied 2018-03-16 2018-03-25
Essendon Doutta Stars Ovens & Murray Football League Jensen, Mitchell Denied 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Essendon Doutta Stars Ovens & Murray Football League Jensen, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Glenroy Wimmera Football League Jess, Casey Pending 2018-04-09  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Jewers, Chloe Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Ascot Vale Football Club Northern Football Netball League Jewson, Ryder Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Avondale Heights Bendigo Football League Jinks, Brayden Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johansen, Harrison Denied 2018-02-14 2018-02-14
Strathmore Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Johnson, Aiden Pending 2018-02-21  
Strathmore Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Johnson, Charlee Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-13
West Coburg Bendigo Football League Johnson, Jesse Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-05
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Johnson, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Avondale Heights Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Johnson, Lewis Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-26
Keilor Park Westmeadows Johnson, Nathan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Strathmore Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Johnson, Preston Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-13
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Greenvale Johnson, Rhys Approved 2018-03-18 2018-04-07
Essendon Doutta Stars Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Johnston, Aaron Approved 2018-02-13 2018-04-04
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Johnston, Mathew Denied 2018-04-19 2018-04-26
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnston, Max Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Johnstone, Jordan Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-05
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Johnstone, Maxwell Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Jolly, Sarah Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Maribyrnong Park Wimmera Football League Jones, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-01 2018-02-22
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Jones, Blake Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-16
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Jones, Blake Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-24
AFL Sydney Maribyrnong Park Jones, Matthew Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-13
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jones, Taylor Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-11
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Jones, Taylor Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-01
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Jones, Yolanda Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Jones, Yolanda Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-21
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Northern Football Netball League Jonkers Albrecht , Jemayne Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-23
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Northern Football Netball League Jonkers, Chloe Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-26
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Craigieburn Jorgensen, Trevor Cancelled 2018-03-20  
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Joss, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-05
Northern Football Netball League Aberfeldie Joubert, Jean Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-13
Northern Football Netball League West Coburg Jovcevski, Markus Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
Pascoe Vale Craigieburn Judd, Kole Approved 2017-11-20 2017-12-01
Craigieburn Northern Saints Judd, Kole Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-21
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Juegan, Zac Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-13
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Juegan, Zac Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Julian, Nicole Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-24
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Julian, Nicole Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Jury, Will Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Keilor Park Hillside Justin, Riley Denied 2018-03-25 2018-03-28
Keilor Park Hillside Justin, Riley Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-10
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Kaakour, Fauzi J Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-07
West Coburg Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Kaakour, Jamal Approved 2018-07-16 2018-07-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Kaddour, Adam Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-10
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kaddour, Adam Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Northern Saints Westmeadows Kako, Bronell Approved 2018-02-20 2018-04-04
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Kalas, Socratees Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-14
West Coburg Strathmore Kallianis, George Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-06
Taylors Lakes Goldfields Football League Kane, Dillon Pending 2018-03-13  
Goldfields Football League East Keilor Kane, Dillon Denied 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Goldfields Football League East Keilor Kane, Dillon Denied 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Goldfields Football League East Keilor Kane, Dillon Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Kane, Jake Approved 2017-03-26 2018-02-05
Keilor Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Karagiolis, Nikolaos (niko) Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Avondale Heights East Keilor Karatasios, Damian Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Keilor Taylors Lakes Karkar, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Karner, Konrad Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-28
Craigieburn Jacana Karrasch, Kevin Approved 2018-02-15 2018-04-12
Hillside East Keilor Kasimiotis, Anthony Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Glenroy West Coburg Katoub, Mohamad Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Moonee Valley Oak Park Katsumata, Ryohei Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keay, Bailey Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keay, Joel Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Taylors Lakes Keehan, Thomas Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Jacana Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keenan, Dale Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-10
St Francis Northern Football Netball League Keenan, Natasha Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-25
Northern Football Netball League St Francis Keenan, Natasha Approved 2018-06-30 2018-07-04
Moonee Valley Keilor Kefalas, James Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-10
Greenvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Keily, Emma Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Jacana Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kelly, Andrew Approved 2017-10-24 2017-11-04
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Kelly, Jordan Denied 2018-03-07 2018-03-14
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Kelly, Jordan Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Glenroy Westmeadows Kelly, Megan Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Bendigo Football League Taylors Lakes Kelly, Thomas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Kemp, Joshua Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-21
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Kemp, Joshua Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-04
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Kemp, Joshua Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-04
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Kempster, Daylan Approved 2018-01-28 2018-01-30
Keilor Park Maribyrnong Park Kempster, Daylan Approved 2017-11-28 2018-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Kendall-Coyle, Bradley Denied 2018-03-22 2018-03-28
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kennedy, Finn Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kennedy, Harrison Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-12
Keilor Tullamarine Kennedy, Jack Approved 2018-05-27 2018-05-31
Taylors Lakes East Keilor Kennedy, Nathan Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-14
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Kennedy, Peter Approved 2017-03-15 2018-04-04
Loddon Valley Football League Taylors Lakes Kennedy, Samuel Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-13
Taylors Lakes East Keilor Kennedy, Trent Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-25
Pascoe Vale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kenny, Marcus Approved 2017-11-29 2018-04-04
Greenvale Craigieburn Kenos, Chance Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-07
Ballarat Football League Greenvale Kent, Jonathon Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-10
Riverina Football League Maribyrnong Park Keogh, Daniel Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-29
Riverina Football League Glenroy Keogh, Will Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-02
Glenroy Riverina Football League Keogh, Will Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Hadfield Eastern Football League (EFL) Kerbatieh, Hisham Approved 2017-11-01 2018-02-16
East Keilor Tallangatta & District Football League Kerlin, Christian Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-11
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kerr, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Kerrison, Lucas Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-13
Craigieburn Jacana Kerwin, Brodie Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-12
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keryk, Justin Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-23
Northern Football Netball League Aberfeldie Keryk, Madeline Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Keryk, Madeline Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Keryk, Madeline Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-13
Adelaide Footy League Maribyrnong Park Kesic, Sasa Approved 2018-02-16 2018-04-05
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Kesici, Aydin Approved 2017-11-06 2017-11-16
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Kesici, Aydin Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-17
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Kesici, Korey Pending 2017-11-06  
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Kesici, Korey Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-17
Avondale Heights Hadfield Khan, Muhammad Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Glenroy Hadfield Khoder, Ali Denied 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Glenroy Hadfield Khoder, Ali Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-13
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Khoder, Nasser Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-19
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Khoder, Nasser Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Northern Football Netball League West Coburg Khoury, Marcus Pending 2018-04-19  
Hadfield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Khoury, Michael Pending 2018-06-06  
Coburg Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Khoury, Michael Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Northern Football Netball League Moonee Valley Killey, Liam Approved 2017-11-03 2018-06-22
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Killick, Tyler Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-14
Craigieburn Greenvale Kilpatrick, Ethan Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-18
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale King, Breeana Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club King, Georgia Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-08
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football East Sunbury King, Jason Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-27
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) King, Wilson Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-30
St Francis Pascoe Vale Kirby, Kasaun Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-25
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Kirby, Lauren Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Kirby, Lisa Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Kiriwera, Te-Rere-Aute Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-05
Jacana Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Kiselis, Brandon Approved 2018-06-07 2018-07-18
Craigieburn Glenroy Kite, Aaron Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-29
Hillside VFL & TAC CUP Klaromenos, Joshua Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-19
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kline-Marantelli, William Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Keilor Park Avondale Heights Knafelc, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-27
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Knezevic, Ethan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-13
Strathmore East Keilor Knight, Matthew Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-21
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Knight, Rachael Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Knight, Tabitha Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-19
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Koeleman, Chris Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Komaitai, Rusiate Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-29
Maribyrnong Park Moonee Valley Kopievsky, Giulia Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-08
Hadfield AFL North Coast Seniors Kopp, Travis Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-12
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Kortelainen, Nicole Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-23
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Kosmas, Christos Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
Keilor Strathmore Kosmas, Christos Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-17
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Kosmas, Christos Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
St Francis Jacana Koster, Samuel Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-29
Hillside East Keilor Koulouris, Christian Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-17
Strathmore Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Koutes, Dino Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Koutras, Bronte Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-06
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League Kovacevic, Mark Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-13
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ktona, Michael Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Kuila, Asinate Denied 2018-03-30 2018-04-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Kuila, Simana Cancelled 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Kuila, Simana Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Roxburgh Park Southern Football Netball League Kul, Dylan Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
St Francis Jacana Kuret, Zachary Denied 2018-06-07 2018-06-12
St Francis Jacana Kuret, Zachary Approved 2018-06-17 2018-06-17
St Francis Jacana Kuret, Zachary Approved 2018-06-24 2018-06-24
St Francis Jacana Kuret, Zachary Approved 2018-07-22 2018-07-22
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Kuric, Mathew Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-19
Keilor East Keilor Kuzmanovski , Brandon Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-25
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Kyriazis, Aythen Approved 2017-11-29 2018-04-03
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Kyriazis, Lucas Denied 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Kyriazis, Lucas Approved 2017-11-27 2018-03-17
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kyriazis, Steven Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-02
West Coburg AFL Barwon Kyvetos, Christos Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-31
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) La Greca, Ethan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) La Greca, Justin Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-03
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) La Mancusa, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Labanie, Mathew Approved 2018-02-26 2018-04-04
Tullamarine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Labbad, Peter Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-18
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Laboski, Seth Approved 2018-02-11 2018-03-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Lai, Hung Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Laidlaw, Joshua Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Westmeadows Airport West Laidler, Gareth Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Laiteng, Nuam Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Lakkis, Noah Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-27
Taylors Lakes WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lalor, Darby Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Keilor Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lambert, Scott Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-11
Oak Park Strathmore Lambert, Taylah Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Lancaster, Alex Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-22
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Lanciano, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-26 2018-02-04
Essendon Doutta Stars Ballarat Football League Landt, Jack Denied 2018-04-26 2018-05-03
Essendon Doutta Stars Ballarat Football League Landt, Jack Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-11
Maribyrnong Park Murray Football League Lane, Darcy Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-05
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Oak Park Lang, Trent Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Langborne, Callum Pending 2018-04-05  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Craigieburn Langborne, Gavin Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-16
St Francis Jacana Langenberg, Adam Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-19
St Francis Jacana Langenberg, Justin Cancelled 2018-06-24  
St Francis Jacana Langenberg, Justin Approved 2018-06-17 2018-06-17
St Francis Jacana Langenberg, Justin Approved 2018-06-24 2018-06-24
St Francis Jacana Langenberg, Justin Approved 2018-07-01 2018-07-01
St Francis Jacana Langenberg, Justin Approved 2018-07-08 2018-07-08
St Francis Jacana Langenberg, Justin Approved 2018-07-22 2018-07-22
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Langham, Cassandra Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-05
Essendon Doutta Stars Farrer Football League Langtry, Bradley Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-10
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Craigieburn Larchin, Jessica Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-17
South East Juniors (SEJ) Craigieburn Larchin, Ryan Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Taylors Lakes Northern Football Netball League Larizza, Torey Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-05
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Larkings, Sarah Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Avondale Heights AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Larrain, Miles Approved 2018-03-09 2018-04-13
Hadfield Central Highlands Football League Larsen, Luke Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-03
Taylors Lakes AFL Sydney Lau, Lawrence Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Laughlin, Jacob Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Laughlin, Jacob Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Avondale Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laverie, Trent Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-31
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Law, Emily Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-04
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Law, Emily Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Lawford, Alannah Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-28
Hillside Burnside Heights Lawrence, Adam Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Airport West Lawton, Christopher Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-13
Greenvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lay, Jordan Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laycock, Matthew Denied 2018-03-05 2018-03-06
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laycock, Matthew Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lazarevski , Sam Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-28
Pascoe Vale Airport West Le Favi, Corey Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-13
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Leahy, Claire Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Northern Football Netball League Oak Park Leatham, Casey Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-10
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lee, Cameron Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Airport West Aberfeldie Lee, William Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-20
Strathmore Eastern Football League (EFL) Leech, Sam Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-12
West Coburg Coburg Districts Leeds, Luis Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Leury, Matthew Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Lever, Connor Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Lever, Mikeely Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Adelaide Footy League Glenroy Lever, Tyson Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-05
Glenroy VFL & TAC CUP Lever, Tyson Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Hadfield Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lewis, Ankin Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Lewis, Ellie Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-13
Tullamarine Maribyrnong Park Leydin, Darcy Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-12
Maribyrnong Park Essendon Doutta Stars Li, Joshua Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-20
Tullamarine Tasmanian State League (TSL) Liberatore, Anthony Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-01
Ballarat Football League East Keilor Licciardo, Michael Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-14
Glenroy Strathmore Liddicoat, Hamish Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Liddle, Brian Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-12
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Lilla, Elana Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Hillside Burnside Heights Lim, Gordon Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-27
Central Murray Football Netball League Craigieburn Limbach, Dean Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-17
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lind, Jonty Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Hillside Burnside Heights Lindsay, Jarryd Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Lindsay, Shane Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Roxburgh Park Keilor Park Linehan, Jordan Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Litras, Daniel Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Tullamarine Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Liversidge, Justin Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Mallee Football League (SA) Maribyrnong Park Livingston, Luke Pending 2018-06-25  
Northern Saints Roxburgh Park Lo Presti, Dominick Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-03
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Locco, Rita Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Glenroy Strathmore Loigom, Astride Approved 2018-03-29 2018-03-30
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Long, Corey Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-19
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Long, Kobe Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Long, Nathan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-06
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Longo, Adrian Denied 2017-11-26 2017-12-01
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Longo, Adrian Denied 2018-03-22 2018-03-28
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Longo, Adrian Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Tullamarine Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lonigro, Joey Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Looker, Hamish Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-10
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Love, Angus Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-06
Craigieburn Goulburn Valley Football League Love, Angus Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-06
Goulburn Valley Football League Craigieburn Love, Angus Approved 2018-06-11 2018-06-13
Northern Football Netball League Northern Saints Love, Haydn Cancelled 2017-11-13  
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Lovell, Jake Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-23
East Keilor Northern Football Netball League Lovell, Zack Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-03
Westmeadows Tullamarine Lovett-Derbyshire, Liam Pending 2018-03-10  
Oak Park Roxburgh Park Lowerson, Mark Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Moonee Valley Northern Football Netball League Luc, Ben Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Lucas, Alannah Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lucas, Brenden Approved 2018-03-04 2018-04-03
Northern Saints Tullamarine Lucato, Mark Pending 2017-11-15  
Craigieburn St Francis Luchetta, Ethan Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-13
Kyabram District Football Netball League Airport West Lugg, Leigh Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-25
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Lukasik , Brittany Pending 2018-04-01  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club East Sunbury Lumsden, Rebecca Approved 2017-11-26 2018-04-10
Moonee Valley Aberfeldie Lumsden, Robert Junior Approved 2018-03-18 2018-04-05
Essendon Doutta Stars Coburg Districts Lynch, Christopher Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lyons, Seamus Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Mabok, Rual Denied 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Mabok, Rual Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Macheda, Matthew Denied 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Macheda, Matthew Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Mackay, Brooklyn Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-02
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Macriyiannis, Lewis Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-11
Northern Saints West Coburg Maculan, Matthew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Macumber, Cheyene Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Airport West WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Macumber, Ty Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Keilor Madden, Thomas Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-22
Pascoe Vale AFL Brisbane Juniors Maddern, Elijah (c14-1) Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Maddox, Ryan Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-07
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Magri, Alisa Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club AFLW National Championships Magri, Alisa Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-06
Strathmore Keilor Mahakitau-Daniel, Phoenix Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-28
Pascoe Vale Glenroy Mahmoud, Bilal Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore Mahoney, Elliot Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Maiorano, Daniel Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Maitland, Karlee Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Taylors Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Malhotra, Akash Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Glenroy Northern Saints Mallahie, Yousef Pending 2018-02-05  
East Keilor Keilor Mallia, Rachel Approved 2017-11-28 2017-11-30
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Mallia, Rachel Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Mallia, Rachel Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Moonee Valley Aberfeldie Maltman, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Malual, Bior Denied 2017-11-29 2017-12-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Malual, Bior Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Malual, Samuel Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-16
Airport West Goulburn Valley Football League Malual, Samuel Denied 2018-06-28 2018-07-03
St Francis Pascoe Vale Malumu, Juliana Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-20
Keilor Hillside Manahardt, Jonathan Pending 2018-03-29  
Keilor Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mandic, Ivan Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Greenvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Manfre, Olivia Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mangan, Daniel Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Manning, Jayden Denied 2018-03-08 2018-03-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Manning, Jayden Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Manning, Zoe Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League Mansoor , Jivan Pending 2018-03-30  
Moonee Valley Westmeadows Mansour, Anthony Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-02
Maribyrnong Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mantello, Jack Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Keilor Park SANFL Juniors Maper, Budleech Pending 2018-06-29  
Keilor Park SANFL Juniors Maper, Budleech Denied 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Keilor Park SANFL Juniors Maper, Budleech Denied 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Keilor Park SANFL Juniors Maper, Chol Pending 2018-06-29  
Keilor Park SANFL Juniors Maper, Chol Denied 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Keilor Park SANFL Juniors Maper, Chol Denied 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Keilor Park SANFL Juniors Maper, Makur Pending 2018-06-29  
Keilor Park SANFL Juniors Maper, Makur Denied 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Keilor Park SANFL Juniors Maper, Makur Denied 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Keilor Park SANFL Juniors Maper, Pieng Pending 2018-06-29  
Keilor Park SANFL Juniors Maper, Pieng Denied 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Keilor Park SANFL Juniors Maper, Pieng Denied 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
East Sunbury Keilor Mara, James Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Marabeliotakis, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-13
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Marasigan, Art Approved 2018-06-24 2018-07-05
Hadfield Tullamarine Marchitto, Simon Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-28
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Marciniak, Jamie Approved 2018-02-06 2018-04-11
Hillside Keilor Maric, Daniel Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-03
Keilor North Gippsland Football Netball League Maric, Ivan Approved 2018-05-28 2018-06-04
AFL Keilor Maric, Ivan Approved 2018-05-03 2018-06-15
North Gippsland Football Netball League Keilor Maric, Ivan Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-18
Keilor Mininera and District Football League Maric, Ivan Approved 2018-06-30 2018-07-09
Ballarat Football League Tullamarine Maric, Mark Approved 2017-11-01 2018-03-02
Keilor Maribyrnong Park Marinelli, Phillip Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marini, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Marinier, Georgia Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
West Coburg Craigieburn Marino, Joshua Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-29
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Marinoff, Ebony Cancelled 2018-06-29  
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Marinoff, Ebony Approved 2018-06-29 2018-06-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Markham, Lucas Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-14
Essendon Doutta Stars Ovens & Murray Football League Marklew, Alexander Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-03
Ascot Vale Football Club Northern Football Netball League Marsi, Joshua Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Marsland, Georgia Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tullamarine Martell, Rory Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Tullamarine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Martell, Rory Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Martin, Jacob Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Keilor Martin, Josh Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Keilor Martin, Leroy Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-28
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Martin, Ryan Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-28
South East Juniors (SEJ) Greenvale Martin, Wesley Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
West Coburg Craigieburn Martini, Jesse Approved 2017-11-15 2018-02-01
Craigieburn West Coburg Martini, Jesse Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-27
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Martino, Jesse Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-29
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Martino, Louise Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Keilor Marturano, Adam Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Maslin, Seamus Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-15
Southern Football League (SA) Avondale Heights Mason, Harley Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Mason, Sina Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Airport West Bendigo Junior Football League Masullo, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Matenga, Uriah Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-28
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Matsa, Cara Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
West Coburg Oak Park Matthews, Callum Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-14
Airport West Keilor Matthews, Rhys Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-14
Burnside Heights Roxburgh Park Maxfield, Matthew Denied 2018-06-02 2018-06-07
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League May, Brett Approved 2018-04-22 2018-04-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Lions Female Football Club May, Georgia Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Glenroy Mayall, Terry Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-23
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Mayne, Jordyn Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-05
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mazziol, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Keilor Mc Mahon, Jackson Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-19
Ballarat Football League Airport West Mcallester, Scott Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcarthur, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-27
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Mcbain, Jill Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-27
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mcbean, Andrew Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Mccall, Lauren Pending 2018-02-21  
St Francis Jacana Mccartney, Jack Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Jacana WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mccartney, Jack Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcconnell, Liam Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-12
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcconville, Byron Approved 2018-02-13 2018-04-01
Keilor North Midlands Football League Mcconville, Jeffery Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcconville, Thomas Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-28
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mccormack, Luke Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
North West Football Association Avondale Heights Mccormack, Taylor Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-23
Keilor Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mccoy, Robbie Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Mcdonald, Damien Pending 2018-05-31  
Aberfeldie Glenroy Mcdonald, Jackson Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-05
Glenroy VFL & TAC CUP Mcdonald, Jackson Approved 2017-12-07 2017-12-11
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcdonald, Josh Approved 2018-06-27 2018-07-10
Northern Football Netball League Airport West Mcdonnell, Corey Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-27
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Mcewan, Thomas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Mcfarlane, Luca Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-09
Maribyrnong Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcgadey, Keiran Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Jacana Roxburgh Park Mcgorrery, Olivia Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Keilor Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mcgrady, Daniel Approved 2018-06-11 2018-06-13
Airport West Moonee Valley Mcgrath, Cory Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-27
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Mcgrath, Elizabeth Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Loddon Valley Football League Taylors Lakes Mcgrath, Joseph Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-28
Ballarat Football League Keilor Mcgregor, Brock Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-30
Keilor AFL Queensland Mcguane, Luke Approved 2018-06-30 2018-07-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hillside Mcintyre, Brittany Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
AFL Queensland Avondale Heights Mcivor-Clark, Jordan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-14
Avondale Heights VFL & TAC CUP Mcivor-Clark, Jordan Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-28
Jacana Tullamarine Mckay, Brysyn Pending 2018-05-21  
Glenroy Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mckay, Craig Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Mckenna, Aaron Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-25
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Westmeadows Mckernan, Corey Approved 2018-01-31 2018-03-06
Westmeadows Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mckernan, Corey Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Maribyrnong Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckerrow, Sebastian Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Mckinley, Brooke Approved 2017-11-30 2018-02-23
St Francis Jacana Mckinnon, Lucas Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-25
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mckiterick, Bryce Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-23
Strathmore AFL Barwon Mcknight, Mason Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
Craigieburn South Eastern Womens Mclaughlin, Brittany Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-16
Westmeadows Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mclean, Andrew Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Westmeadows Airport West Mclean, Daniel Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-03
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Mclean, Ellie Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-31
Hampden Football Netball League Avondale Heights Mcleod, Luke Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-06
Hillside WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcmenamin, Jackson Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
West Coburg Northern Saints Mcmillan, Thomas Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-18
Greenvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcmurray, Harris Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Mcneill-Wren, India Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Mcnicol, Jacob Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-01
Greenvale Craigieburn Mcpharlane, Cooper Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Mcpherson, Darcy Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hadfield Mcrae, Tony Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-12
Aberfeldie Airport West Mcshanag, Ethan Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-01
Coburg Football Club West Coburg Mcspeerin, Abraham Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-21
Strathmore East Keilor Mcvilly, Aaron Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-10
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Mead, Laurence Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-01
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Meadows, Breanna Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-14
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Meadows, Tayla Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Meiers, Taya Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Meiers, Taya Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
St Francis Jacana Melilli, Marc Approved 2018-03-17 2018-04-08
Hillside East Keilor Melilli, Salvatore Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Mellford, Aimee-Lee Approved 2018-05-06 2018-05-15
Greenvale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mellington, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Melone, Braedyn Pending 2018-02-18  
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Melone, Kaylan Approved 2018-02-18 2018-04-13
Ballarat Football League Hadfield Melrose, Kayne Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Melton, Renee Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Coburg Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mendico, Thomas Cancelled 2018-02-07 2018-02-14
Coburg Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mendico, Thomas Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Meocevic, Matthew Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-03
Pascoe Vale Glenroy Merhi, Abdul Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-14
Glenroy Hadfield Merhi, Abdurrahman Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hadfield Merhi, Adam Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Merhi, Ferras Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Merhi, Noah Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-19
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Meroli, Brendon Denied 2017-11-15 2017-11-15
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Meroli, Brendon Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-23
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Meroli, Brendon Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Hadfield Northern Saints Mete, Francesco Pending 2017-11-13  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Meuleman, Joshuah Approved 2015-04-10 2018-04-14
Burnside Heights Northern Football Netball League Micallef, Callum Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-29
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Micallef, Craig Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-04
Burnside Heights Northern Football Netball League Micallef, Hayden Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-29
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Airport West Micallef, James Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Hadfield Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Micallef, Justin Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Moonee Valley Tullamarine Micallef, Luke Charles Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Micallef-Grimaud, Paige Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-30
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Michailidis, Nick Pending 2018-05-16  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Michetti, James Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hadfield Michielin, Connor Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Hadfield Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Michielin, Connor Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-28
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Michielin, Raimond Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League West Coburg Micklethwait, Travis Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-19
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Middleton, Jack Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Middleton, Jack Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-21
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Middleton, Jack Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-04
Craigieburn Oak Park Middleton, Jordan Pending 2018-04-04  
Keilor Park Keilor Middleton, Kye Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Middleton, Liam Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Middleton, Riley Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-26
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Mifsud, Brittany Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-15
Hillside WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Miksa, Riley Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Hillside WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Miksa, Riley Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-29
Northern Saints Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Miles, Luke Pending 2018-04-03  
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Miles, Luke Denied 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Milesi, Jackson Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Millane, Ash Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Sunbury Millar , Nate Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Sunbury Millar, Caleb Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Miller, Jackson Denied 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Hadfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Miller, Jericho Approved 2017-10-24 2017-11-02
Pascoe Vale Southern Football Netball League Mills, Alex Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-03
Burnside Heights WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Millsom, Kyle Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Milne, Nathan Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-20
Burnside Heights Keilor Milotti, Michael Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Greenvale Westmeadows Mineo, Mason Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-20
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Minton-Connell, Harrison Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Misiano, Marcus Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-14
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Misiti, Joshua Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-28
Glenroy Craigieburn Mitchell, Cooper Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Mitchell, Lachlan Denied 2018-03-04 2018-03-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Mitchell, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-17
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Mitchell, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-19
Essendon Doutta Stars Tallangatta & District Football League Mitchell, Stephanie Cancelled 2018-03-15  
Southern Football Netball League Essendon Doutta Stars Mitchell-Russell, Max Denied 2018-03-02 2018-03-03
Southern Football Netball League Essendon Doutta Stars Mitchell-Russell, Max Denied 2018-03-05 2018-03-10
Eastern Football League (EFL) Strathmore Mitchem, Tyson Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-07
Craigieburn SJ Sydney Harbour Modafferi, Massimo Approved 2018-05-19 2018-05-21
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Mohamed , Hajer Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-09
West Coburg Burnside Heights Mohamed, Mohamed Denied 2018-03-12 2018-03-15
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Mohamed, Nusayba Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Mohammed-Ali, Omer Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Northern Football Netball League West Coburg Mohamud, Mohamed Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-07
Glenroy Hadfield Mohtadi, Ahmed Approved 2018-04-27 2018-05-03
Essendon Doutta Stars Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Moloney, Patrick Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-21
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Momi, Saurav Approved 2018-04-25 2018-05-02
Taylors Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Monaco, Christian Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-21
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Monaghan, Tori Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Keilor Park Hillside Monello, Donato Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Monks, Alicia Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Monteleone, Stephen Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Oak Park Montessori, Xavier Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-12
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Mooney, Connor Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-24
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Mooney, Mason Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-17
Essendon Doutta Stars Coburg Districts Moore, Callum Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
East Keilor Jacana Moore, Christopher Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-05
East Keilor Jacana Moore, Michael Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-05
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Moore, Ryan Denied 2018-05-01 2018-05-03
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moore, Ryan Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Jacana Oak Park Moradi, Aryan Approved 2018-05-19 2018-05-28
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Morais , Nathan Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-03
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Morais, Aaron Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-03
AFL Canberra Taylors Lakes Moran, Samuel Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-20
St Francis Jacana Moran, Zac Denied 2018-06-05 2018-06-12
St Francis Jacana Moran, Zac Approved 2018-06-24 2018-06-24
St Francis Jacana Moran, Zac Approved 2018-07-22 2018-07-22
Maribyrnong Park Wimmera Football League Morano, Jess Approved 2017-11-01 2018-02-22
Keilor Westmeadows Morelli, Heath Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-10
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Morey, Logan Cancelled 2018-04-24  
Ovens & Murray Football League Strathmore Morey, Logan Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Morey, Logan Approved 2018-04-28 2018-05-01
Strathmore Ovens & Murray Football League Morey, Logan Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Morgan, Caleb Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Burnside Heights Northern Football Netball League Morgan, Kairan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Coburg Football Club West Coburg Morgan, Sam Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Morgan, Samuel Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-22
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Morgan, Tara Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Morgan, Tara Approved 2018-07-13 2018-07-19
Craigieburn Seymour District Junior Football League Morgan, Ty-Reece Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-12
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Morris, Corey Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Essendon Doutta Stars Eastern Football League (EFL) Morris, Jonathon Approved 2017-11-01 2018-01-24
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Morrison, Darcy Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morrison, Thomas Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Victorian Womens Football League Hillside Morrow, Catherine Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-28
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morrow, Trent Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
Greenvale Tullamarine Moughanie, Tarek Approved 2017-11-15 2018-02-26
Bendigo Junior Football League West Coburg Moulin, Alby Approved 2018-02-19 2018-03-17
Burnside Heights Northern Football Netball League Mounajed, Omar Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-19
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Moussa , Ismail Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Glenroy Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Moussa, Abdul-Lah Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Northern Saints Moussa, Abdul-Lah Denied 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Glenroy Moussa, Abdul-Lah Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Moussa, Khalid Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Moonee Valley Pascoe Vale Moussa, Mahmoud Pending 2018-04-05  
Glenroy Hadfield Moustafa , Badr Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-06
Glenroy Hadfield Moustafa, Abdul-Kader Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-04
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Moustafa, Ahmed Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-21
Glenroy Moonee Valley Moustafa, Ali Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Moonee Valley Northern Saints Moustafa, Ali Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Moonee Valley Hadfield Moustafa, Bilal Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-27
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moustafa, Ismail Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-22
Glenroy Hadfield Moustafa, Omar Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-02
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Moustafa, Yusef Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moutafis, Luke Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-02
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Mrad , Khaled Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-14
Westmeadows Ovens & King Football League Mullen, Robert Approved 2017-11-11 2018-02-08
Airport West Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mullins, Jonathan Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Aberfeldie Northern Football Netball League Mura, Mark Approved 2018-06-23 2018-07-14
West Coburg North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Murdoch, Brodie Approved 2017-11-01 2017-12-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Murfett, Dana Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Murgov, Maysen Approved 2018-02-08 2018-03-02
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Murphy , Zane Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Maribyrnong Park Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Murphy, Blake Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Murphy, Tess Approved 2017-11-13 2017-12-03
Maribyrnong Park Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Murphy, William Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-16
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Murray , Tara Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Keilor Greenvale Murray, Charleigh Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Murray, Shanae Denied 2018-03-30 2018-04-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Murray-Xenidis, Kristine Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-14
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Muscari , Matthew Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Hillside Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Muscat, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylors Lakes Muscat, Matthew Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westmeadows Mutch, Rhys Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Mutz, Gavin Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-20
Northern Football Netball League West Coburg Myers, Brendan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-19
West Coburg VFL & TAC CUP Myers, Brendan Approved 2018-05-20 2018-05-24
Hadfield Central Australian Football League Myers, Daniel Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-27
Hadfield Central Australian Football League Myers, John Approved 2018-05-05 2018-05-10
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Myers, William Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-22
Essendon Doutta Stars Geelong and District Football League Myles, Jake Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Hadfield Southern Football Netball League Mylonakos, Jonathan Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-26
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Nabbout, George Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-27
Moonee Valley Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nagy, Sebastian Approved 2017-11-21 2017-12-04
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Naim, Beau Cancelled 2018-04-21  
Murray Football League Greenvale Nankervis, Brett Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-04
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-07-03 2018-07-03
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-07-20 2018-07-20
West Coburg Strathmore Nardella , Marcus Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-22
Ascot Vale Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Nardella, Luigi Pending 2018-04-05  
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nash, Cameron Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Nasra, Nader Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Westmeadows Nasser, Michael Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Taylors Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Natoli, Anthony Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-04
Greenvale Tullamarine Nawar, Wil Approved 2018-02-12 2018-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Neal, Ashley Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-27
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Needham, William Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-19
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Neicho, Zain Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-08
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Neill, Megan Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Airport West Nelson, Ben Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Tallangatta & District Football League East Sunbury Nelson, Justin Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-27
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Neralic, Joshua Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Nesci, Xavier Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-16
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Nettleton, Daniel Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Neville, William Approved 2018-06-27 2018-06-29
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Newman, Brodie Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Newman, Tom Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-28
Northern Football Netball League Avondale Heights Ngawati, Koe Denied 2018-03-07 2018-03-12
Avondale Heights VFL & TAC CUP Ngawati, Koe Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Northern Football Netball League Avondale Heights Ngawati, Koe Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-16
Maribyrnong Park Aberfeldie Nheu, Jett Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-14
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nicholas, Jarrad Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-22
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Nicholls, Emma Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-22
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nikolic, Robert Approved 2017-11-26 2017-12-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Nikoloski, Lucas Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-13
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nolan, Jarrod Pending 2018-03-19  
West Coburg Moonee Valley Noor, Malik Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-04
Oak Park Hadfield Noor, Noureddine Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Norman, Patrick Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Northern Football Netball League Hadfield Noureddine, Imran Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-27
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Novacek, Kyle Pending 2018-06-28  
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Ntalianis, Peter Approved 2017-11-09 2017-12-08
Northern Saints West Coburg O'Brien, Ciara Approved 2018-06-11 2018-06-11
Northern Saints West Coburg O'Brien, Ciara Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-20
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Essendon Doutta Stars O'Brien, Damian Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park O'Brien, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-26
Central Highlands Football League Strathmore O'Brien, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-29 2018-01-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore O'Callaghan, Cian Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley O'Connell, Lachlan Cancelled 2018-04-03  
Moonee Valley Western Region Football League (WRFL) O'Connell, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-16
Strathmore Essendon Doutta Stars O'Connell, Ned Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-25
St Francis Jacana O'Donoghue, Dermot Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Glenroy O'Donoghue, Jay Denied 2018-02-02 2018-02-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Glenroy O'Donoghue, Jay Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-23
Glenroy VFL & TAC CUP O'Donoghue, Jay Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury O'Donovan, Heath Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-09
Avondale Heights AFL Barwon O'Dwyer, Matthew Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park O'Halloran, Rocky Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-27
AFL Keilor O'Kearney, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-18
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP O'Keefe, Kaitlyn Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore O'Leary, Daniel Approved 2017-11-29 2018-03-27
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Park O'Malley , Laura Denied 2018-07-09 2018-07-09
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) O'Malley, Jack Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-23
Bendigo Football League Avondale Heights O'Meara, Harrison Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Aberfeldie O'Neill, Oistin Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights O'Shea, Anthony Pending 2018-05-09  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights O'Shea, Anthony Approved 2017-02-13 2018-05-11
Coburg Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Shea, Gregory Approved 2018-06-28 2018-07-13
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Shea, Matthew Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-01
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Sullivan, Sean Approved 2018-06-29 2018-07-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Oakley, Kane Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-08
Goulburn Valley Football League Moonee Valley Octigan, James Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-28
Keilor Pascoe Vale Ogden, Eamonn Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-07
Central Highlands Football League East Sunbury Ogilvie, Kamen Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Westmeadows Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Okines, Tim Approved 2018-03-04 2018-04-05
Glenroy Keilor Oksuz, Surayya Denied 2017-11-28 2017-12-07
Glenroy Westmeadows Oksuz, Surayya Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Aberfeldie Roxburgh Park Omar , Khaled Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Orchard, Jenna Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Orford, Jack Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-26
Oak Park Riverina Football League Orme, Jeremy Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Aberfeldie Orr, Thomas Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-13
Roxburgh Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Orr, Zac Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-29
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Osmanagic, Zaydan Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-15
Northern Saints Oak Park Oster, Jordan Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Oteri, Annabelle Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Oteri, Jayde Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-21
Keilor Ballarat Football League Ottavi, Joel Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-19
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Ottaway, Jack Cancelled 2018-04-05  
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Page, Jeremy Approved 2017-11-05 2018-03-27
Avondale Heights WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Palermo, Dante Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
VFL & TAC CUP Jacana Palmer, Ricky Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-11
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Palmieri, Noah Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-13
Essendon Doutta Stars Moonee Valley Palombo, Luke Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-05
Pascoe Vale Essendon Doutta Stars Palumbo, Nathan Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-27
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Panagiotidis, Kristian Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-26
Greenvale Westmeadows Panagiotopoulos, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Panow, Liam Approved 2018-06-01 2018-07-01
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Panzarino, Matthew Denied 2017-11-24 2017-12-01
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Panzarino, Matthew Approved 2017-11-13 2018-03-15
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Papafotiou, Foti Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-02
Keilor Park Keilor Papageorgiou, Jackson Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-22
Craigieburn East Keilor Papalia, Domenicantonio Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-24
Taylors Lakes East Keilor Papanastasatos, Jeremy Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-25
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Aberfeldie Papazoglou, Andrew Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-26
Greenvale Aberfeldie Papley, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-22
Burnside Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Paptas, Peter Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-27
Essendon Doutta Stars Strathmore Paraskevas, Basil Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jacana Parish, Michael Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-04
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Parisi, James Approved 2018-04-28 2018-05-01
Victorian Womens Football League Hillside Parisi, Lisa Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-12
Greenvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Park, Jacob Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-16
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Parker, Ashleigh Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-13
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Parker, Laura Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-19
Airport West Taylors Lakes Parkinson, Taj Approved 2018-02-13 2018-04-03
Burnside Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Parton, Shane Pending 2018-07-05  
Oak Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pascu, Paul Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Greenvale Eastern Football League (EFL) Pascuzzi, Samuel Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-24
East Keilor Northern Football Netball League Patamisi, Tony Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-05
Hillside Burnside Heights Paterno, Jake Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-21
Burnside Heights Hillside Paterno, Jake Denied 2018-04-24 2018-04-25
Burnside Heights Hillside Paterno, Jake Approved 2018-04-11 2018-05-09
Burnside Heights Hillside Paterno, Jake Denied 2018-05-08 2018-05-09
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Patrikios, Georgia Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-22
Pascoe Vale AFLW National Championships Patrikios, Georgia Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-12
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Patrikios, Perry Approved 2018-02-20 2018-04-03
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pavlovic, Ivan Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pavlovic, Petar Approved 2017-11-20 2018-02-26
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pavlovic, Steven Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Paxton, Saskia Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-20
Coburg Districts AFL Canberra Payne , Nakita Pending 2018-03-01  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Aberfeldie Payne, Jared Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hillside Pazsa, Fiona Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-15
Pascoe Vale Central Murray Football Netball League Peake, Zachary Denied 2017-11-02 2017-11-02
Pascoe Vale Central Murray Football Netball League Peake, Zachary Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pearce, Cale Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Glenroy Hadfield Pearce, Dainen Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
West Coburg Strathmore Pearce, Hamish Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Avondale Heights Pearce, James Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-23
Essendon Doutta Stars Southern Football Netball League Pearce, Michael Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-29
Tullamarine Keilor Pearse, Brock Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-28
Tullamarine Keilor Pearse, Ethan Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-03
Coburg Districts Tullamarine Pearson, Daniel Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-27
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peart, Christopher Denied 2017-11-13 2017-11-14
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peart, Christopher Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-05
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Peasnell, Anthony Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-27
Pascoe Vale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pelosi, Jack Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Northern Saints Westmeadows Pennelli, Fabian Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-18
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Pepper, Bianca Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-22
Greenvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pereara, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Perini, Joshua Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Perks, Jack Denied 2018-04-01 2018-04-01
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Perrett, Chloe Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-05
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Perrett, Chloe Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-16
Glenroy Strathmore Perryman, Jessica Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Roxburgh Park Pesamino, Jonathan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Peters, James Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-06
Jacana Westmeadows Petersen, Thomas Approved 2017-04-18 2018-04-03
Keilor Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Petrellis, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Petrevski, Krstel Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Petric, Jovan Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Glenroy Craigieburn Petrovic, Daniela Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Maribyrnong Park AFL Barwon Petterwood, Ethan Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-20
East Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Pettigrove, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Pettman, Jai Approved 2017-11-23 2018-01-19
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club East Sunbury Pettman, Sophie Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-04
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Sydney Pfeiffer, Darren Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-06
Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Philippou, Jacob Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-05
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Philippou, Lethea Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore Phillip, Eva Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-28
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Phillips, Hayden Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Keilor Philpot, James Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Phua, Jachelle Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Piccolo, Anthony Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-05
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Pickess, Joshua Approved 2018-01-28 2018-01-30
MPNFL Maribyrnong Park Pickess, Joshua Approved 2017-11-30 2018-04-27
Oak Park Jacana Pieper, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-27
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Piescik, Jye Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Tullamarine Football Netball East Gippsland Piper, Harley Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-19
Coburg Districts Northern Football Netball League Piperno, Damian Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-03
West Coburg Strathmore Pitcher, Jay Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-12
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pithie, David Approved 2016-04-07 2018-04-11
Northern Saints Westmeadows Pitruzzello, Jonathan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Pitts, Brett Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Pitts, Dean Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-02
Northern Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Pizzato, Kaine Approved 2018-04-19 2018-05-02
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pizzinga, Jai Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Keilor AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Platt, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-26
Aberfeldie Greenvale Podhajski, Liam Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-05
Heathcote District Football League Inc. East Keilor Podhajski, Luke Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Podhajski, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Podhajski, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Podhajski, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-24
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Podhajski, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-24
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Podhajski, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-01
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Podhajski, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-06
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Podhajski, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-13
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Podhajski, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-19 2018-06-19
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Podhajski, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-26 2018-06-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hadfield Polizzi, Joshua Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-03
Glenroy Hadfield Polizzi, Zac Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-02
Hadfield Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Polley, Michael Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Keilor Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Porco, Andrew Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
West Coburg East Kimberley Football League Portbury, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Portelli, Andrew Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-02
Ballarat Football League Jacana Portelli, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-24
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Portelli, Rowan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Essendon Doutta Stars Tullamarine Porter, Kobe Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
East Keilor Burnside Heights Porter, Liam Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-11
Strathmore Aberfeldie Porter, Zane Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-20
Roxburgh Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Potter, Sean Pending 2018-06-17  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Potter, Sean Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-21
Ellinbank & District Football League Greenvale Potter, Simon Pending 2018-06-13  
Keilor Park Tullamarine Potts, Brodie Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-14
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Power, Steven Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Poynter, Craig Approved 2017-11-22 2018-03-22
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Poynter, Scott Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-28
Northern Football Netball League Avondale Heights Poyser, Blake Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Predojevic, Alexander Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-03
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Prespakis, Georgie Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Prespakis, Madison Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Prespakis, Madison Approved 2018-04-22 2018-04-23
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club AFLW National Championships Prespakis, Madison Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-06
Essendon Doutta Stars Tullamarine Prestia, Anthony Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tullamarine Pretty, Ryan Denied 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tullamarine Pretty, Ryan Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Tallangatta & District Football League Oak Park Price, David Denied 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
Tallangatta & District Football League Oak Park Price, David Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-13
Aberfeldie Northern Football Netball League Price, Lucas Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Price, Peita Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Craigieburn Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Price, Warren Pending 2018-03-19  
Avondale Heights Sunraysia Football and Netball League Pridgeon, Thomas Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-12
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Priems, Jake Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-12
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Airport West Priest, David Approved 2018-06-25 2018-06-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Airport West Priest, Ethan Approved 2018-05-16 2018-06-01
Airport West Tullamarine Prigg, Tyson Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-06
Greenvale Tullamarine Prior, Jordan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Prodan, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-29 2018-03-07
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Prouse, Nathan Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-30
Oak Park Jacana Prouse, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Craigieburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pryor, Cody Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Ovens & Murray Football League Airport West Pryor, Jed Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-11
Airport West Ovens & Murray Football League Pryor, Jed Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-21
Strathmore Keilor Park Pudebat, Leon Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Pukaj, Diana Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Maribyrnong Park Purcell, Aiden Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-17
Essendon Doutta Stars Eastern Football League (EFL) Purukamu, David Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Purvinas, Holly Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-02
Westmeadows Tullamarine Pye, Daniel Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-01
Northern Football Netball League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Quigley, Alexandra Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-25
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Quigley, Alexandra Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) West Coburg Qunqar, Fadi Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) West Coburg Qunqar, Shadi Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-15
AFL International Cup Hadfield Qureshi, Haseeb Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
AFL International Cup Hadfield Qureshi, Muqeet Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-26
Glenroy Northern Saints Rabah , Mahmoud Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-24
Moonee Valley West Coburg Rabah, Khoder Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-27
West Coburg Northern Saints Rabah, Mohammad (moey) Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-05
Northern Saints West Coburg Rabah, Sumaya Approved 2018-06-11 2018-06-11
Northern Saints West Coburg Rabah, Sumaya Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-20
Northern Saints West Coburg Rabah, Sumaya Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-28
Northern Saints West Coburg Rabah, Sumaya Approved 2018-07-04 2018-07-04
Northern Saints West Coburg Rabah, Sumaya Approved 2018-07-09 2018-07-10
Northern Saints West Coburg Rabah, Sumaya Approved 2018-07-17 2018-07-17
Northern Football Netball League Hillside Rachrache, Raafat Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Rademaker, Koby Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
Roxburgh Park Western Border Football League Radley , Victoria Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-02
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Radovanovic, Stefan Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Keilor NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Radovanovic, Stefan Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rae, Alistair Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-09
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Raffaele, Layton Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-13
Northern Saints Strathmore Rahme, Joseph Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-09
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Rainone, Luke Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-06
AFL Queensland Roxburgh Park Raju, Ebony Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Rametta, Marcus Cancelled 2018-02-23  
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Rametta, Marcus Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-16
Tullamarine Northern Football Netball League Rametta, Paul Approved 2017-11-02 2018-03-18
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Rametta, Sondra Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-28
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rampling, Max Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-14
Essendon Doutta Stars Westmeadows Ramsay, Aaron Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-06
Hillside Airport West Randhawa, Balraj Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-01
Greenvale VFL & TAC CUP Ranno, Jayden Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League Rappos, Aramis Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-07
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Raso, Callum Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Raso, Callum Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-20
Taylors Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ratcliffe, Daniel Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-11
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Ratu, Kelera Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-28
Hillside Keilor Park Raudino, Gianluca Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-31
Hillside Keilor Park Raudino, Massimo Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-31
Keilor Park Moonee Valley Ravanello, Jesse Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Ravanello, Kayla Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-14
Taylors Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rayment, Caleb Pending 2018-04-26  
Hillside AFL Rayner, Cameron Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-08
Westmeadows Tullamarine Rayson, Jai Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Rea, Jordan Pending 2018-04-19  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rea, Jordan Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-10
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Reaburn, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Glenroy Read, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-17
Maribyrnong Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Read, Tahlia Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Keilor Rebuffo, Georgina Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Rebuffo, Georgina Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-18
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Reddick, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Rees, Sally Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Rehan, Shahzaman Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-13
Pascoe Vale Ballarat Football League Reid, Dylan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reid, Jada Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-22
Avondale Heights Moonee Valley Reimers, Oliver Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reitano, Anthony Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-19
Victorian Womens Football League Aberfeldie Reivers, Alicia Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Rendelmann, Carla Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Rendelmann, Carla Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Aberfeldie AFLW National Championships Rendelmann, Carla Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-06
Aberfeldie AFLW National Championships Rendelmann, Carla Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-05
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rendle, Thomas Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pascoe Vale Rennie, Kimberley Pending 2018-05-01  
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Rennie, Kimberley Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-02
Greenvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Repic, Lucas Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Maribyrnong Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Restuccia, Daniel Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Revell, Bailee Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-22
Greenvale East Keilor Reynolds, Connor Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-20
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rhodes, William Approved 2017-11-19 2018-01-17
Westmeadows WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ribera, Jayden Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Essendon Doutta Stars Moonee Valley Riboni, Luca Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-25
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Riccelli, Manuel Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-13
Frankston and District Junior Football League Tullamarine Richards, Isaac Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-25
Strathmore Essendon Doutta Stars Richards, Taylah Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Maribyrnong Park Mininera and District Football League Richardson, Tobie Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-08
Mininera and District Football League Maribyrnong Park Richardson, Tobie Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-13
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Richmond, Meg Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-22
Taylors Lakes WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Richter, Escher Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Rickard, Chloe Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Northern Saints Greenvale Ricupero, Anthony Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Craigieburn VFL & TAC CUP Righele, Anthony Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Riley, Daniel Approved 2017-11-21 2017-12-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Riley, James Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-04
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Riley, Kiera Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Riquelme , Javier Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-27
Roxburgh Park Coburg Districts Rizzo, Joshua Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Jacana Eastern Football League (EFL) Roach, Luke Pending 2018-05-16  
Bendigo Football League Coburg Districts Roberts, Joshua Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-28
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Roberts, Tim Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-05
West Coburg Strathmore Robertshawe, Ben Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-13
Jacana Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Robertson, Adam Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Craigieburn AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Robertson, Matthew Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Craigieburn Tullamarine Robins, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-29
Seymour District Junior Football League Hadfield Robinson, Cruz Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Robinson, Hannah Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Airport West North Central Football League Robinson, Jack Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-03
North Central Football League Airport West Robinson, Jack Approved 2018-05-06 2018-05-07
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Strathmore Robinson, Jamie Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Tullamarine Gippsland League Robinson, Link Denied 2017-11-10 2017-11-10
Tullamarine Gippsland League Robinson, Link Approved 2017-11-18 2017-11-26
Aberfeldie Oak Park Robinson, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-14
Seymour District Junior Football League Hadfield Robinson, Taj Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-16
Maribyrnong Park Northern Football Netball League Robortella, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-25
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Rocci, Lucas Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
West Coburg Moonee Valley Rocco, Joshua Denied 2018-02-21 2018-03-01
Northern Saints Greenvale Roder, Tom Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rodrigues, Jarrod Approved 2018-03-31 2018-04-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Roxburgh Park Rodriquez, Richard Approved 2016-03-30 2018-02-20
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Greenvale Rohan, James Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-22
Moonee Valley Essendon Doutta Stars Rokka, Alexandra Approved 2018-02-04 2018-04-02
Black Diamond AFL Keilor Rolls, Alicia Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-19
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Romero, Daniel Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-18
Essendon Doutta Stars Glenroy Ronaldson, Lachlan Denied 2018-02-27 2018-03-06
Essendon Doutta Stars Glenroy Ronaldson, Lachlan Denied 2018-03-15 2018-03-15
Essendon Doutta Stars Glenroy Ronaldson, Lachlan Denied 2018-03-16 2018-03-25
Essendon Doutta Stars Glenroy Ronaldson, Lachlan Denied 2018-04-04 2018-04-11
Essendon Doutta Stars Glenroy Ronaldson, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Taylors Lakes Hillside Rook, Zachary Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Rooth, Genna Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Craigieburn Southern Football Netball League Rose, Kristopher Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rose, Patrick Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-20
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Ross, Blake Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-19
Oak Park Avondale Heights Ross, Georgia Approved 2018-05-30 2018-06-06
Westmeadows Airport West Ross, Julian Pending 2018-05-08  
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Roumanos, Raymond Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Roumeliotis, John Pending 2018-06-21  
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Roumeliotis, John Denied 2018-04-17 2018-04-21
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Roumeliotis, John Approved 2018-05-31 2018-05-31
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Roumeliotis, John Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Roumeliotis, John Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-21
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Roussos, Anthony Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-01
East Sunbury Northern Football Netball League Rowe, Bailey Approved 2018-03-04 2018-04-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnside Heights Royal, Daniel Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-28
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Rubeidis, Panayiotis Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-21
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rudge, Stuart Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Hillside WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rudic, Emily Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Hillside VFL & TAC CUP Rudic, Tristan Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-12
Taylors Lakes Keilor Rullo, Daniel Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-01
Tullamarine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Runnalls, Brenton Approved 2018-06-29 2018-07-03
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ruscigno, Daniel Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Bendigo Football League Avondale Heights Ruscoe, Rodger Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-21
Northern Football Netball League East Keilor Rushton, Andrew Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Coburg Districts Western Region Football League (WRFL) Russo, Joshua Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-10
Avondale Heights East Keilor Rutledge, Brendan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Avondale Heights East Keilor Rutledge, Ryan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rutley, Tyson Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Roxburgh Park Ryan, Anthony Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-19
Moonee Valley Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ryan, Brayden Pending 2017-11-13  
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Ryan, Charlie Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-29
St Francis Jacana Ryan, Harry Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-13
Oak Park Airport West Ryan, Luke Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-03
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ryan, Nick Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Greenvale Tullamarine Ryan, Peter Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Oak Park Airport West Ryan, Robert Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Eastern Football League (EFL) Northern Saints Rycroft, Tristan Pending 2018-02-02  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Glenroy Saad, Ali Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Hadfield West Coburg Saad, Khaled Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-17
Glenroy Hadfield Saad, Mohammad Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Northern Football Netball League Hadfield Saad, Mohammed Approved 2018-04-19 2018-05-03
AFL Queensland West Coburg Saad, Muhammad Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-23
West Coburg Glenroy Saad, Noah Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
Maribyrnong Park West Coburg Saad, Omar Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-13
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Saad, Osama Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-28
Greenvale Westmeadows Sabato, Joshua Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-20
Ovens & King Football League Maribyrnong Park Sacco, Louis Approved 2018-02-16 2018-03-06
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pascoe Vale Saddington, Stephen Approved 2018-01-31 2018-03-04
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Saddington, Stephen Approved 2018-03-04 2018-03-14
West Coburg Strathmore Sagar, Thomas Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Hadfield Roxburgh Park Sahin, Malik Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Said, Bailee Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-08
Glenroy Northern Saints Said, Mohammed Khalid Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
Glenroy Hadfield Said, Muhammad Denied 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Glenroy Hadfield Said, Muhammad Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-18
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Said, Samuel Approved 2017-11-19 2017-12-13
Northern Football Netball League West Coburg Saleh, Ali Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Saliba, Nathan Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Northern Football Netball League Greenvale Salisbury, Chelsea Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Northern Football Netball League Greenvale Salisbury, Emily Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
Moonee Valley West Coburg Salloum, John Approved 2018-04-02 2018-05-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Salopek, Adam Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Roxburgh Park Burnside Heights Salt, Jared Pending 2018-02-12  
Ballarat Football League East Sunbury Sammut, Anthony Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-11
Maribyrnong Park Ascot Vale Football Club Sampson, Christian Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-03
Strathmore Aberfeldie Sampson, Oscar Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-15
Northern Football Netball League Greenvale Samsa, Adem Approved 2017-11-28 2018-01-25
Jacana Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanderson, George Approved 2017-11-20 2018-03-08
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Sandiford, Tyla Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Aberfeldie Strathmore Sanjana, Ashwyn Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Aberfeldie Strathmore Sanjana, Kiraan Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-29
Craigieburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sannwald, Joshua Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
West Coburg Hadfield Saoud, Riyad Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Geelong and District Football League Burnside Heights Sapountzis, Theodore Approved 2017-11-23 2018-02-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Sarandis, Christopher Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore Saraya, Mahmoud Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Greenvale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Saric, Bobby Approved 2018-02-10 2018-03-27
Black Diamond AFL Essendon Doutta Stars Sarich, Brandon Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-09
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Sasalu, Oscar Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
Strathmore Greenvale Satler, Jack Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-11
Strathmore Greenvale Satler, Max Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-13
Northern Football Netball League Aberfeldie Saunders, Ella Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-08
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Saunders, Kerry Approved 2018-05-19 2018-05-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Sayers, Adam Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-02
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sbaglia, Gerrard Pending 2018-05-07  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Scarano, Daniel Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-10
MPNFL Hillside Schellander, Edward Approved 2017-11-29 2018-03-13
Coburg Districts Westmeadows Schiavella, Jonathon Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-01
Hillside WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schiavone, Ryan Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Schibeci, Brayden Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-09
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Schibeci, Daniel Approved 2017-11-23 2018-02-14
Roxburgh Park Ballarat Football League Schultz, Nathan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-21
Bendigo Football League Jacana Schultz, Wayne Approved 2018-02-13 2018-04-12
Hillside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Schumann, Ethan Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
East Sunbury WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schwarzenberg, Daniel Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Sciberras, Samuel Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-22
Keilor Airport West Scicchitano, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-03
Airport West WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Scicchitano, Luke Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Maribyrnong Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Scicluna, Daniel Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-20
Moonee Valley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Scott, Martin Approved 2017-09-26 2017-10-06
Hampden Football Netball League Keilor Scott, Thomas Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-23
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Scuderi, Giordano Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-20
Jacana Craigieburn Scuderi, Sam Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-20
Craigieburn Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Scuderi, Sam Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Burnside Heights Hillside Seabrook, Hunter Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-15
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Searle, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-08
East Keilor Avondale Heights Secchi, Jaycob Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-30
Hadfield AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Secombe, John Denied 2018-06-15 2018-06-19
Hadfield AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Secombe, Sonny Denied 2018-06-15 2018-06-19
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Seeley, Josh Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-10
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Seeley, Sam Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Selch, Mia Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sell, Harper Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Semaan, Assaad Denied 2018-06-13 2018-06-14
Jacana Frankston and District Junior Football League Semmens, Zoe Pending 2018-06-24  
Adelaide Footy League Maribyrnong Park Semmler, Aaron Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-25
Hadfield West Coburg Seoud, Milad Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-06
Hadfield West Coburg Seoud, Walid Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-03
Pascoe Vale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sepulveda , Jorge Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Hillside Burnside Heights Sergio, Massimo Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Sevior, Jai Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-08
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Seychell , Isabella Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Shamil, Sulaiman Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-15
Jacana Greenvale Shanahan, Joel Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Greenvale Shanahan, John Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-29
Greenvale Airport West Shanahan, John Denied 2018-05-20 2018-05-23
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Sharman, Taylor Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-04
Aberfeldie AFL Barwon Sharp, Cameron Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Sharples, Thomas Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
AFL Avondale Heights Sheehan, Ciaran Approved 2018-02-06 2018-03-02
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League Sheehan, Kieran Approved 2017-11-01 2018-02-20
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shepherd, Jackson Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-06
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Shepherd, Jamie Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-19
Yorke Peninsula Football League Craigieburn Shepherd, Peter Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-29
Westmeadows WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sheppard, Trilby Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Tullamarine Northern Football Netball League Shill, Robert Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Jacana Roxburgh Park Short, Jason Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-18
Keilor Park Tullamarine Showler, Jack Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-22
East Keilor Aberfeldie Siafalis-Tsiatsios, Steven Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-13
West Coburg Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Sibaei, Ahmed Approved 2018-05-06 2018-05-07
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Sibbald, Qwai Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-16
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Sibbald, Qwai Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
Alberton Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Sibly, Peter Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-11
West Coburg Tullamarine Sidhom, Angelos Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Sikora, Darian Pending 2018-03-06  
Strathmore Eastern Football League (EFL) Silver, Murray Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
West Coburg Coburg Districts Sim, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hadfield Simpson, Callan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-01
Avondale Heights Moonee Valley Simpson, Kaitlyn Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Moonee Valley Northern Football Netball League Simpson, Matthew Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-15
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Simpson, Max Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sims, Jack Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Coburg Districts Northern Football Netball League Sims, Joshua Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-27
Keilor Aberfeldie Sims, Lauren Approved 2018-04-19 2018-05-04
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Singarella, Sam Denied 2018-02-05 2018-02-08
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Singarella, Sam Denied 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Singarella, Sam Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-27
Tullamarine Geelong and District Football League Singh, Chris Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-13
Avondale Heights Airport West Sipala, Adrian Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-07
Tullamarine Airport West Sirp, Alexandros Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-27
Tullamarine Airport West Sirp, Theologos Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-27
Hillside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Skaltsas, Dion Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
Tullamarine Bendigo Junior Football League Skinner, Jaidyn Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Coburg Football Club West Coburg Skrzeczynski, Zac Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-21
Northern Saints Westmeadows Slater, Jack Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-01
West Coburg Coburg Districts Slavich, Jack Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-14
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Slaviero, Stephen Denied 2017-11-16 2017-11-17
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Slaviero, Stephen Denied 2017-11-28 2017-12-01
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Slaviero, Stephen Denied 2018-02-19 2018-02-23
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Slaviero, Stephen Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Smart, William Approved 2017-11-07 2017-11-14
Keilor East Sunbury Smith, Adam Pending 2017-11-28  
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Smith, Ayden Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-19
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Smith, Bevan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Aberfeldie Gippsland League Smith, Billy-Jack Approved 2018-02-18 2018-03-06
Maribyrnong Park Greenvale Smith, Cooper Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-14
Oak Park Greenvale Smith, Dean Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Taylors Lakes Airport West Smith, Fletcher Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Sunbury Smith, Glenn Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-25
Moonee Valley Northern Saints Smith, Jack Pending 2018-02-02  
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Jack Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Maribyrnong Park Essendon Doutta Stars Smith, Jai Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Smith, Kyrstie Pending 2018-03-17  
East Sunbury Greenvale Smith, Liam Approved 2018-05-24 2018-06-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Smith, Michael Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-08
Avondale Heights Central Murray Football Netball League Smith, Phil Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-26
Westmeadows WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Smith, Ruby Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Smith, Shannon Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Smith, Shylo Denied 2018-04-03 2018-04-10
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Smith, Shylo Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
AFL Barwon Glenroy Smith, Zachary Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-28
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Smokrovic, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Smokrovic, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-24
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sofianos, James Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Keilor East Keilor Sokolov, Steven Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
West Coburg WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Solano, Luke Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Soldatos, Maria Pending 2018-04-01  
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Soldatos, Maria Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-14
Glenroy Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Soligo, Luke Pending 2018-02-01  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Soligo, Luke Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
Moonee Valley Hadfield Sonnberg, Craig Pending 2018-05-19  
Keilor Burnside Heights Sorbello, Jonathan Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
Ballarat Football League East Sunbury Sorraghan, Joshua Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Sorrentino, Tylar Cancelled 2018-06-03  
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Sorrentino, Tylar Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-12
Oak Park Jacana Soutter, Corey Approved 2018-02-09 2018-04-10
East Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Spano, Matthew Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Spargo, Leah Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Keilor AFLW National Championships Spargo, Leah Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-06
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sparnon, Jack Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-22
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Spatharis, Rafaela Denied 2018-04-19 2018-04-26
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Spencer, Jack Approved 2018-05-31 2018-05-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Keilor Spiers, Daniel Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-16
Airport West Aberfeldie Srour, Alec Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-28
Strathmore AFL Barwon Staudt, Karl Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Steenbuck, Cooper Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Greenvale Stefaniw, Tomas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-21
Greenvale Westmeadows Stenhouse, Riley Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Stephens, Sam Pending 2017-11-29  
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Westmeadows Sterling, Jack Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-08
Burnside Heights Taylors Lakes Stevens , Jhye Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Stevens, Brodie Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-06
Burnside Heights VFL & TAC CUP Stevens, Brodie Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Stevens, Ebony Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-05
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Stevens, James Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Strathmore Oak Park Stevens, James Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-19
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Stevens, Michael Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Stevens, Nicola Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-24
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Stevens, Nicola Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
West Coburg Northern Saints Stewart, Alexander Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-18
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Stewart, Declan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-05-02
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stewart, Mattie Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Hume Bombers Football Club Craigieburn Stockdale, Brileigh Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Stokes, Raymond Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-02
Strathmore Aberfeldie Stone, Christian Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-01
Essendon Doutta Stars Ovens & Murray Football League Stone, Ethan Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-27
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Storer, Abigail Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Storey, Chelsea Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnside Heights Stott, Zane Approved 2018-02-24 2018-03-27
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Streater, Joshua Pending 2018-02-07  
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Streeter, Liliana Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-03
Hadfield East Kimberley Football League Stretch, Bernard Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
Burnside Heights Football Netball East Gippsland Sturgess, Thomas Pending 2017-11-20  
Pascoe Vale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Styles, Maggie Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-28
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Sudano, Dominic Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-14
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Sulimma, Heidi Approved 2018-04-29 2018-05-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Sullivan, Adam Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-30
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Sullivan, Hannah Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
East Sunbury Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sullivan, Jacob Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-12
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sultana, Adrian Approved 2018-05-26 2018-05-29
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Summers, Jeb Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-27
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Summerville, Aisling Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Keilor Surgeon, Brooke Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-05
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Surgeon, Brooke Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Sutton, Heathcote Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-15
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Sutton, Kellie Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Moonee Valley Maribyrnong Park Sutton, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-07
AFL Westmeadows Swan, Dane Approved 2017-11-28 2017-11-30
Pascoe Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Swartz, Bradley Approved 2018-07-05 2018-07-13
Glenroy Hadfield Sweid, Rabah Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-03
Northern Football Netball League Strathmore Swidryk, Zak Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Westmeadows Bendigo Football League Szatkowski, Michael Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-24
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Szwedyc, Aaron Pending 2018-02-19  
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Szwedyc, Aaron Pending 2018-03-29  
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Tabone, Daniel Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-16
Glenroy Moonee Valley Taha, Ali Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-06
West Coburg Glenroy Taha, Zakaria Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
West Coburg Hadfield Taleb , Omar Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Glenroy Moonee Valley Taleb, Aboud Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Moonee Valley Northern Saints Taleb, Abraham Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-07
West Coburg Northern Saints Taleb, Jamil Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-11
Glenroy Northern Saints Taleb, Khaled Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-06
Northern Saints Hadfield Taleb, Khaled Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Hadfield Northern Saints Taleb, Mahmoud Denied 2018-03-04 2018-03-12
Glenroy West Coburg Taleb, Mahmoud Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-07
West Coburg Northern Saints Taleb, Mahmoud Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-04
Glenroy Northern Saints Taleb, Mohammad Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Taleb, Omar Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-06
Northern Saints Hadfield Taleb, Yousef Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Airport West Tullamarine Talia , Alexcia Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-07
Airport West Tullamarine Talia, Montanna Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-14
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Talidis, Caroline Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-17
Taylors Lakes Essendon Doutta Stars Tamer, Darcy Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-08
West Coburg Tasmanian State League (TSL) Tang, Michael Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Tang, Nathan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
West Coburg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tanner, Harrison Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-09
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tanner, Matthew Approved 2017-06-23 2018-03-25
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tanner, Matthew Approved 2018-03-18 2018-04-04
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hillside Tannous , Joshua Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Strathmore Airport West Tapungao, Jack Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-20
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club East Sunbury Taranto, Ruby Approved 2018-02-07 2018-04-03
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tarash, Mehrdad Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tarczon, Dylan Denied 2018-03-05 2018-03-06
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tarczon, Dylan Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-05
AFL Townsville Pascoe Vale Tardif, Adam Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Hunter Junior AFL Jacana Tas, Austin Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-27
Black Diamond AFL Jacana Tas, Bailey Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-27
Avondale Heights Northern Football Netball League Tashevski-Beckwith, Andrew Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-05
Pascoe Vale AFL Barwon Tatlock, Tahlia Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-11
West Coburg East Keilor Tatsidis, James Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-03
Hillside Keilor Tavrou, Zackary Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-27
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Taylor, Curtis Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-20
Keilor NAB AFL Under 18s Championships Taylor, Curtis Approved 2018-05-31 2018-05-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Taylor, Holly Pending 2018-05-22  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Taylor, Kyiesha Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-28
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor, Max Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Coburg Districts Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Taylor, Nathan Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Taylor, Ned Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-18
Westmeadows WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor, Patrick Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Airport West Murray Football League Taylor, Rex Approved 2017-11-06 2017-11-10
Maribyrnong Park Kyabram District Football Netball League Taylor, Scott Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Oak Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor, Zac Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Teal, Jai Pending 2018-04-04  
Glenroy Craigieburn Tearoa, Araturi Queenie Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-23
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League Templeton, Eli Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Northern Saints Westmeadows Tenace, Bernardo Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Tennant, Daniel Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
West Coburg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tennent, Casey Cancelled 2018-05-07  
Moonee Valley Maribyrnong Park Terry, Oliver Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-15
Hillside Burnside Heights Theocharides, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-04
Burnside Heights Hillside Theocharides, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-29
Hillside Keilor Theocharides, Nicholas Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-18
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Theodore, Felicity Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club AFLW National Championships Theodore, Felicity Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-06
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Theodore, George Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Theophanous, Kristian Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-29
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Theuma, Sarah Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Thomas, Giacomo Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-08
Keilor Park Moonee Valley Thomas, Jake Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Keilor Park Moonee Valley Thomas, Kristopher Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Maribyrnong Park Tullamarine Thomas, Liam Approved 2018-03-10 2018-03-18
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Keilor Thomas, Shenay Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-30
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Thomas, Shenay Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-20
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Thomas, Shenay Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Thompson, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Aberfeldie Avondale Heights Thompson, Lucas Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Westmeadows Thompson, Matthew Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
Tullamarine Northern Football Netball League Thompson, Reece Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Thorogood, Jack Approved 2018-06-28 2018-06-29
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tighe, Sean Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-06
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Todero, Brooke Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-19
Glenroy Craigieburn Tomkinson, Melissa Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Keilor Park Moonee Valley Tomsic, Alex Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Pascoe Vale Toogood, Bonnie Pending 2018-04-27  
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Toogood, Bonnie Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-28
West Coburg Strathmore Torcasio, Ashton Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-14
Coburg Districts AFL Barwon Tormey, William Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Avondale Heights Airport West Tornese, Daniel Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-26
Maribyrnong Park Keilor Park Toulkeridis, Gregory Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Pascoe Vale Hadfield Toutounji, Mazen Pending 2018-05-03  
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League Townsend, Harrison Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-08
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Northern Football Netball League Townsend, Sarah Approved 2018-02-07 2018-04-05
Coburg Districts Glenroy Toy, Nicholas Approved 2018-05-29 2018-06-01
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Coburg Districts Tracy, Joshua Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-21
Glenroy Central Murray Football Netball League Trafford, Christopher Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-27
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tran, Cong Danh David Pending 2018-06-29  
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Trang, Krissy Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-24
Strathmore St Francis Tranquillo , Valentino Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Central Australian Football League Oak Park Tranter, Cameron Pending 2018-04-04  
Oak Park Ballarat Football League Tranter, Delroy Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-21
Greenvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Traunini, Bailey Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Traversa, Max Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Strathmore Trevaskis, Blair Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Trevaskis, Drew Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-25
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tricarico, David Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-20
Westmeadows Strathmore Trice, Casey Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-07
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Trifonos, Jamie Approved 2018-02-04 2018-03-01
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tripodi, Christopher Pending 2017-11-20  
West Coburg Strathmore Trovatello, Lucas Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Truccolo, Zac Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-12
St Francis Jacana Truong, Tristan Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-29
Gippsland League Northern Saints Truscio, Marc Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tsenalidis, Athan Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-18
Keilor Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tsiflidis, Marcus Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burnside Heights Tsolacos, Billy Pending 2018-06-21  
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Tsonis, Anthony Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-18
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tsouflidis, Billey Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-09
West Coburg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tucker, Blake Approved 2017-02-05 2018-01-31
Ovens & Murray Football League Moonee Valley Tucker, Daniel Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Tucker, Lane Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-10
Northern Country Women's League Keilor Park Tunny, Rebecca Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-04
Northern Football Netball League Glenroy Turnbull, Mark Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-21
Glenroy Roxburgh Park Tuvaine, Kiandra Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Tweedly, Teaghan Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-20
Keilor Burnside Heights Tzinis, Mark Approved 2017-11-13 2018-02-11
Jacana Tullamarine Unal, Serkan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-07-03
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Upoko, Terence Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Urbancic, Riley Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-13
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Utri, Aisling Cancelled 2018-04-27  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pascoe Vale Utri, Aisling Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Utri, Aisling Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League Uysal, Ozgur Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-20
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Coburg Districts Vale, Liam Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-02
Northern Saints Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Valensisi, Stefan Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-27
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Valentino, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-14 2018-04-06
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vandendolder, Daniel Pending 2018-04-06  
Tullamarine Jacana Vanderpol, Ryan Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-20
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Vanroosmalen, Kane Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-26
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Varker, Simon Pending 2018-03-27  
Coburg Districts Jacana Vasilakis, Rakis Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-17
Hillside East Keilor Vasiliadis, Johnathon Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Westmeadows Strathmore Vavra, Andrew Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-08
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Velissaris, Jean-Luc Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-20
Greenvale Tullamarine Vella, Jesse Pending 2017-11-28  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vella, Joseph Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vella, Matthew Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Avondale Heights East Keilor Velluto, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tullamarine Velona, Beau Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-19
Craigieburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vendramini, Joal Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Pascoe Vale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Veneziano, Zavier Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Verity, Danielle Denied 2017-11-29 2017-12-03
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Verity, Danielle Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-01
Hadfield Coburg Districts Vernali, Anthony Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-14
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Vesnaver, Matthew Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Essendon Doutta Stars Pascoe Vale Veszpremi, Patrick Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Vilinskis, Joshua Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-09
Northern Football Netball League East Keilor Villani, Louis Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vinko, Zachary Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-16
Greenvale Moonee Valley Viola, Daniel Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-26
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Northern Saints Vivona, Dominic Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Northern Saints Vivona, Dominic Approved 2018-07-12 2018-07-13
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Northern Saints Vivona, Dominic Approved 2018-07-19 2018-07-20
Hillside Strathmore Vlcek, Ashton Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Vo, Kevin Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-02
Essendon Doutta Stars Tullamarine Vocale, Steven Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-13
South Eastern Womens Keilor Volk, Alexandra Approved 2017-11-25 2017-11-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Von Ahlen, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-27
Eastern Football League (EFL) Craigieburn Vowles, Beau Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Vujanic, Tylar Approved 2017-11-20 2018-03-25
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vuk, Karsen Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-21
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Vukovic, Emily Approved 2018-02-26 2018-02-27
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wade, Harrison Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-28
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wade, Lincoln Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-22
East Sunbury WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wagner, Nathan Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Aberfeldie Hampden Football Netball League Wahba, Jacob Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-27
Goulburn Valley Football League Glenroy Waite, Lachlan Denied 2017-11-16 2017-11-22
Goulburn Valley Football League Glenroy Waite, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-22 2018-02-02
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wakeling, James Approved 2017-11-09 2018-04-22
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League East Sunbury Wakeling, James Approved 2018-06-22 2018-07-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Walker, Blake Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-13
Westmeadows Western Region Football League (WRFL) Walker, Elli Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Keilor Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Walker, James Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-06
Moonee Valley Northern Football Netball League Walker, Liam Approved 2018-04-10 2018-05-22
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Hillside Walley, Elyse Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Wallin, Jesse Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Maribyrnong Park SJ Sydney Harbour Wallis, Connor Approved 2018-04-30 2018-05-03
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Wallis, Tom Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Walls, Jack Approved 2018-05-26 2018-06-01
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Walpole, Bailey Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-26
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Walsh, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Walters, Darren Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Barwon Walters, James Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Walters, Sateesha Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-21
Westmeadows Greenvale Warby, Samuel Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-04
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Ward, Brittany Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-12
Hadfield East Kimberley Football League Ward, Saverio Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-04
Tullamarine WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Warden, Austin Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-28
Maribyrnong Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ware, Fletcher Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Warren, Matthew Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-29
Coburg Football Club West Coburg Warren, Noah Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wassell, Brandon Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-17
Maribyrnong Park Essendon Doutta Stars Waters, Marcus Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-05
Pascoe Vale East Kimberley Football League Watson, Che Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-12
Keilor Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Watson, Darby Approved 2018-02-15 2018-03-18
East Keilor East Sunbury Watson, Kobe Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Pascoe Vale Watson, Matthew Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-04
Airport West Westmeadows Watt, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Hillside Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Watt, Max Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Watts, Brody Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Hillside Maribyrnong Park Way, Jordon Pending 2018-05-31  
Airport West Adelaide Footy League Webster, Jake Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Wedd, Holly Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-13
Moonee Valley Avondale Heights Weir, Darcy Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-04
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wellington, Leigh Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
Westmeadows Airport West Welsh, Markus Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-27
Hillside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Welsh, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-20
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Wescombe, Amber Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Pascoe Vale Aberfeldie Wescombe, Amber Approved 2018-04-24 2018-05-10
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games West, Cooper Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games West, Kobi Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP West, Rhylee Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-21
Strathmore NAB AFL Under 18s Championships West, Rhylee Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Westgarth, Emma Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Upper Murray Football Netball League Burnside Heights Wever, Michael Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-10
AFL Cairns Glenroy Wheeler, Sean Denied 2018-06-14 2018-06-17
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Whelan, Aimee Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-05
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows White, Brodie Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside White, Cassius Pending 2018-02-11  
Hillside VFL & TAC CUP White, Cassius Napoleone Approved 2018-02-27 2018-02-28
Southern Football League (SA) Strathmore White, Declan Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-25
Hadfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) White, Henry Approved 2017-10-11 2017-10-13
Hadfield Central Australian Football League White, Henry Approved 2018-06-28 2018-07-07
Tullamarine WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games White, Jasper Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-28
Hadfield Tallangatta & District Football League White, Martin Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) White, Thomas Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Keilor White, Thomas Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Whitehead, Joel Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-19
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Whitehead, Joel Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Craigieburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Whitnall, Dane Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Craigieburn Whitnall, Lance Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-08
Airport West Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Whitnall, Shane Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-19
Greenvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wiemann, Liam Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-03
Football Netball East Gippsland Pascoe Vale Wiggins, Ashley Approved 2017-11-22 2018-02-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Strathmore Wightman, Jemma Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-27
Hillside East Keilor Wijesuriya, Malindu Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-28
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Willach, Craig Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Maribyrnong Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Willder, Jamie Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Ovens & Murray Football League Oak Park Willett, Isaac Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-05
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williams, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-16
AFL Sydney Westmeadows Williams, Bo Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-28
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williams, Jacob Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-04
Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Jason Approved 2017-09-28 2017-10-06
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williams, Jason Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-23
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Williams, Jordan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-03-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Williams, Kelsey Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-08
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Williams, Rick Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-17
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williams, Rylan Approved 2017-11-01 2018-02-13
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Williams, Travis Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-11
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamson, Matthew Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Willis, Alicia Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-25
Avondale Heights AFL Barwon Willis, Matthew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Pascoe Vale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Willis, Tyler Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Willmore, Declan Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Craigieburn Heathcote District Football League Inc. Willmott, Christian Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-26
Airport West Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wilson, Benjamin Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-19
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Wilson, Brodie Denied 2018-02-16 2018-02-25
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Wilson, Brodie Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wilson, Daniel John Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wilson, Jaimee-Lee Approved 2018-05-19 2018-05-21
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wilson, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Wilson, Leesa Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-22
Keilor Park Maribyrnong Park Wilson, Luke Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-10
Westmeadows AFL Barwon Wilson, Luke Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Airport West Wilson, Matthew Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-29
Airport West Ovens & Murray Football League Wilson, Matthew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Airport West Wilson, Matthew Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Airport West Ovens & Murray Football League Wilson, Matthew Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Airport West Wilson, Matthew Denied 2018-05-18 2018-05-19
Eastern Football League (EFL) Northern Saints Wilson, Nathan Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-19
Northern Saints Football Netball East Gippsland Wilson, Nathan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Football Netball East Gippsland Northern Saints Wilson, Nathan Approved 2018-05-22 2018-05-24
Northern Saints Eastern Football League (EFL) Wilson, Nathan Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-28
Airport West Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wilson, Thomas Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-19
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Winchester, Joshua Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-28
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roxburgh Park Winkle, Mark Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roxburgh Park Winkle, Mark Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roxburgh Park Winkle, Mark Approved 2018-07-06 2018-07-06
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roxburgh Park Winkle, Mark Approved 2018-07-13 2018-07-13
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roxburgh Park Winkle, Mark Approved 2018-07-20 2018-07-20
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wintels, Kirk Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Winton, Chris Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-22
Taylors Lakes Keilor Winton, Elijah Approved 2018-02-10 2018-04-07
Taylors Lakes Keilor Winton, Jonah Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-22
Glenroy Murray Football League Wise-Watts, Tyron Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Withers, Stephen Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Glenroy AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Wolfe, Marli Pending 2018-02-25  
Glenroy Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wolfe, Ryan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Glenroy Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wolfe, Tait Approved 2018-02-25 2018-04-20
Moonee Valley East Keilor Wong Yon San, Luke Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-19
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Maribyrnong Park Wood, Cameron Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
AFL North West NSW Essendon Doutta Stars Woolley, Ryan Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-18
Essendon Doutta Stars Riverina Football League Woolley, Ryan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-25
Jacana WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wrigglesworth, Cairan Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Wright, Gemma Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-27
Westmeadows Roxburgh Park Wright, Jordan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Wright, Laura Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-13
Hillside VFL & TAC CUP Wright, Nikita Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-16
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Wright, Sarah Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-04
Greenvale Central Highlands Football League Wright, Tallan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-22
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wright, William Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-28
Keilor Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wyka, Bailey Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Moonee Valley WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wynne, Matthew Pending 2018-05-15  
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Xavier, Bradley Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-08
Greenvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Xerri, Ethan Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-27
Keilor Avondale Heights Yamak, Jibril Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Avondale Heights Yamak, Zain Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-12
AFL Barwon Roxburgh Park Yaman, Atila Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Essendon Doutta Stars Burnside Heights Yankovski, Brandon Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-14
Greenvale Airport West Yarnton, James Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-17
Northern Saints Roxburgh Park Yas, Allan Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-03
Hume Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Yates, Andrew Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-24
Maribyrnong Park Hume Football Netball League Yates, Andrew Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Hume Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Yates, Andrew Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-19
Maribyrnong Park Hume Football Netball League Yates, Andrew Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-17
Maribyrnong Park Hume Football Netball League Yates, Andrew Approved 2018-06-11 2018-06-27
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Craigieburn Yendall, Tim Approved 2018-02-24 2018-03-05
Greenvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yilmaz, Tyson Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Youkhana, Richard Pending 2018-05-17  
Oak Park Westmeadows Younan, Awtel (andrew) Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Glenroy Young, Dean Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Young, Isabel Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Aberfeldie AFLW National Championships Young, Isabel Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Glenroy Young, Jake Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-28
Jacana Tullamarine Young, Jordan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-29
Craigieburn Jacana Young, Joshua Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-17
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Young, Lauren Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-03
Airport West VFL & TAC CUP Young, Tyson Approved 2018-07-03 2018-07-05
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Yousif, William Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-24
Ellinbank & District Football League West Coburg Yusuf, Tobi Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Zagarella, Elizabeth Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Hillside Adelaide Footy League Zahovic, Emir Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-10
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Zahra, Tatiana Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-03
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Zahra, Tatiana Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Zahraman, Tarek Pending 2018-06-27  
Airport West Tullamarine Zakhour, Zachary Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-15
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Zammit, Nicole Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-29
Northern Saints Airport West Zampaglione, Jamie Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-05
Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Zanti, Anthony Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-05
Jacana Pascoe Vale Zarafa, Brendan Approved 2018-03-18 2018-03-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Zdihan, Andy Approved 2018-03-09 2018-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Zdihan, Stefan Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-05
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Zeqaj, Shkelzim Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-07
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Zile, Koray Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-07
Great Northern Football League Pascoe Vale Zis, Karl Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore Zraika, Ahmed Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-15
Roxburgh Park Strathmore Zraika, Musa Approved 2018-02-13 2018-04-08
Craigieburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Zwagerman, Heath Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25