Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Abdilla, Shane Approved 2017-11-06 2017-11-08
Moonee Valley West Coburg Abou-Eid, Kalil Pending 2017-11-13  
Moonee Valley West Coburg Abou-Eid, Mohammed Pending 2017-11-13  
Moonee Valley West Coburg Abou-Eid, Riyad Pending 2017-11-13  
VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Abrahams, Chandra Approved 2017-09-13 2017-09-22
Kyabram District Football Netball League Taylors Lakes Adams, Jordan Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-10
Bendigo Junior Football League Taylors Lakes Adams, Joshua Pending 2017-11-29  
Keilor Park Hillside Adams, Kyle Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-06
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Afuhaamango, Maria Denied 2017-11-29 2017-12-04
Strathmore Essendon Doutta Stars Aherne, Meagan Pending 2017-11-26  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Craigieburn Albrecht, John Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-01
Kyabram District Football Netball League Keilor Alessandrini, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-07
Greenvale Strathmore Ali, Aydin Pending 2017-11-29  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Pascoe Vale Allan, Shayne Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burnside Heights Allaway, Stuart Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-11
Southern Football Netball League Keilor Angus, Damien Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-04
East Sunbury Coburg Districts Aquilina, Aaron Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-14
AFL Avondale Heights Armfield, Dennis Pending 2017-11-27  
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Arundell, Matthew Approved 2017-09-26 2017-10-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Atwell, Thomas Pending 2017-11-29  
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Austin, Brandon Pending 2017-11-27  
Horsham District Football League Aberfeldie Austin, Mark Pending 2017-11-30  
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League Bailey, Daniel Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Avondale Heights Hillside Baillon, Jackson Pending 2017-11-29  
Glenroy Craigieburn Bardan, Adam Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Barnard, John Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-30
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Barnes, James Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-11
Taylors Lakes Keilor Barresi , Kristian Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Barwick-Rees, Blade Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-05
Northern Saints Roxburgh Park Basanisi, Michael Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-26
Taylors Lakes Essendon Doutta Stars Bell, James Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-06
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Berry, Cameron Pending 2017-11-10  
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Blacker, Timothy Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-20
Roxburgh Park Coburg Districts Blackley, Justin Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bol, Thiep Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-27
Colac & District Football & Netball League Glenroy Bolitho, Michael Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Bong, Nathan Approved 2017-11-24 2017-12-09
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Bourke, Nathan Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
AFL South East Westmeadows Bowe, Jesse Pending 2017-11-30  
Greenvale Tullamarine Brooks, Bailey Denied 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
Greenvale Tullamarine Brooks, Mitchell Denied 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
Jacana Coburg Districts Brown, Rhys Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-22
Oak Park Mid Gippsland Football League Budge, Andrew Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-05
Westmeadows Airport West Bullock, Matthew Approved 2017-11-28 2017-11-29
Moonee Valley Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burke, Ashley Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-29
Adelaide Footy League Tullamarine Burns, Matthew Pending 2017-11-01  
Riverina Football League Avondale Heights Byrne, Nathan Pending 2017-11-27  
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League Bzenic, Danko Pending 2017-11-22  
Strathmore Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cachia, Jaryd Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-17
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Caligiuri, Lucas Pending 2017-11-23  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Campisi, Francesco Denied 2017-11-29 2017-12-04
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Campisi, Frank Pending 2017-11-01  
Victorian Womens Football League Craigieburn Carbis, Kristy Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-24
Kyabram District Football Netball League Jacana Carroll, Nathan Pending 2017-11-08  
Keilor AFL Barwon Cartelli, Luke Approved 2017-11-06 2017-11-11
Eastern Football League (EFL) Pascoe Vale Caruso, Sam Pending 2017-11-08  
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Castaldi, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-30  
Central Murray Football Netball League Strathmore Chant, Blake Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Pascoe Vale Craigieburn Chapman, Jack Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-28
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Chapman, Luke Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-25
Hillside Burnside Heights Chircop, Jordan Pending 2017-11-02  
Westmeadows Hillside Church, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Clark, Matthew Pending 2017-11-27  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Clarke, Troy Pending 2017-11-13  
Jacana Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cloke, Cameron Approved 2017-09-28 2017-10-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jacana Cloke, Jason Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-30
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Cluney, Justin Pending 2017-11-02  
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Cluney, Paul Pending 2017-11-02  
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Colliss, Bradley Pending 2017-11-30  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Keilor Considine, William Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-22
Ballarat Football League Burnside Heights Cooper, Daniel Approved 2017-11-13 2017-12-01
Tullamarine Gippsland League Corbett, Matthew Approved 2017-11-18 2017-11-26
Keilor Park AFL Barwon Corredig, Peter Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Burnside Heights Hillside Costanzo, Sebastian Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Cox, Brenton Denied 2017-11-20 2017-11-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Dale, Taylor Pending 2017-11-29  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Daley, James Pending 2017-11-13  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Dall'Est, Joshua Denied 2017-11-15 2017-11-16
Keilor AFL Queensland Davidson, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-13
Northern Football Netball League West Coburg Dean Spagnolo, Dominic Denied 2017-11-27 2017-12-01
Essendon Doutta Stars Coburg Districts Delacoe, John Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Greenvale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dempsey, Courtenay Approved 2017-09-28 2017-10-07
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League Dimech, Bradley Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-20
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League Dimech, Lukas Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jacana Dorward, Justin Pending 2017-11-27  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jacana Dorward, Justin Denied 2017-11-17 2017-11-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Keilor Douglas, Madi Pending 2017-11-25  
East Keilor Hillside Duggan, Daniel Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-02
Hampden Football Netball League Avondale Heights Edwards, Jake Pending 2017-11-27  
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Egberts, Brenden Denied 2017-11-13 2017-11-21
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Egberts, Brenden Approved 2017-11-24 2017-12-06
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Erkan, Tunjay Pending 2017-11-13  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Eustace, Destiny Denied 2017-11-30 2017-12-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Eustace, Laycee Denied 2017-11-30 2017-12-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Eustace, Sovren Pending 2017-11-30  
Hadfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Fairhead, Patrick Approved 2017-10-02 2017-10-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Farah, Ahmed Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Farah, Zakaria Pending 2017-11-02  
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Farrelly, Michael Pending 2017-11-23  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Fazakerley, David Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-12
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Ferraro, Matthew Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-08
Strathmore Essendon Doutta Stars Ferrer, Caitlyn Pending 2017-11-26  
Craigieburn Southern Football Netball League Firebrace, Jesse Pending 2017-11-28  
Strathmore AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Firrito, Michael Denied 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
Strathmore AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Firrito, Michael Denied 2017-11-29 2017-11-29
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Flavel, Ashley Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-24
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Flenley, Thady Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-06
Avondale Heights Keilor Ford, Aaron Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Moonee Valley Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fox, Jarrod Pending 2017-11-13  
Bendigo Football League Tullamarine Franchina, Anthony Pending 2017-11-01  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Freeman, Sophie Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-05
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Craigieburn Frost, Mandy Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-22
Taylors Lakes Keilor Garcia, Raul Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-01
Gippsland League East Sunbury Gardener, Rhys Pending 2017-11-01  
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Garita, Jordan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Gebreselassie, Eyob Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-14
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Gibson, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
Avondale Heights Northern Football Netball League Gilbert, Eamon Pending 2017-11-29  
Moonee Valley Essendon Doutta Stars Gillard, Tahlia Pending 2017-11-30  
Jacana Pascoe Vale Gleeson, Max Pending 2017-11-08  
Jacana Pascoe Vale Gleeson, Thomas Pending 2017-11-08  
Moonee Valley Mid Gippsland Football League Gleisner, Rhys Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-09
Moonee Valley Northern Football Netball League Gleisner, Trent Pending 2017-11-02  
Bendigo Football League Pascoe Vale Graham, Jarryd Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
Keilor AFL Queensland Grainger, Jordie Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-13
Strathmore Airport West Gray, Adam Pending 2017-11-29  
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Greenwood, Brayden Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-11
Maribyrnong Park Avondale Heights Gurrisi, Cruz Pending 2017-11-28  
Essendon Doutta Stars Strathmore Gwynne, Dylan Denied 2017-11-28 2017-12-01
Hadfield Craigieburn Haehae, Boston Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-27
Aberfeldie Oak Park Hall Walsh, Tod Pending 2017-11-18  
Taylors Lakes Keilor Hammond-Collins, Charlie Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Hadfield Tullamarine Hampshire, Luke Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Harb, Robert Pending 2017-11-28  
Pascoe Vale Westmeadows Hardstaff, Braydon Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Hadfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hart, William Approved 2017-10-10 2017-10-13
Black Diamond AFL Keilor Head, Thomas Pending 2017-11-27  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Hill, Dion Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-22
Maribyrnong Park Pascoe Vale Hodgson, Brydan Pending 2017-11-24  
Glenroy Airport West Hope, Ethan Pending 2017-11-21  
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Horton, Spencer Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-06
West Coburg Burnside Heights Hosni, Habib Pending 2017-11-20  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burnside Heights Hughes, Jordan Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Strathmore Northern Saints Ianchello, Christian Pending 2017-11-21  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Avondale Heights Iermano, Domenic Pending 2017-11-27  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strathmore Ingleton, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Irvine, Jack Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-08
Maribyrnong Park Wimmera Football League Jones, Benjamin Pending 2017-11-01  
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jones, Taylor Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-11
Pascoe Vale Craigieburn Judd, Kole Approved 2017-11-20 2017-12-01
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Kalas, Socratees Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-14
Jacana Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kelly, Andrew Approved 2017-10-24 2017-11-04
Keilor Park Maribyrnong Park Kempster, Daylan Pending 2017-11-28  
Taylors Lakes East Keilor Kennedy, Nathan Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-14
Pascoe Vale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kenny, Marcus Pending 2017-11-29  
Riverina Football League Glenroy Keogh, Will Pending 2017-11-29  
Hadfield Eastern Football League (EFL) Kerbatieh, Hisham Pending 2017-11-01  
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Kesici, Aydin Approved 2017-11-06 2017-11-16
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Kesici, Aydin Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-17
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Kesici, Korey Pending 2017-11-06  
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Kesici, Korey Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-17
Northern Football Netball League Moonee Valley Killey, Liam Pending 2017-11-03  
Craigieburn Glenroy Kite, Aaron Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-29
Strathmore East Keilor Knight, Matthew Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-21
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League Kovacevic, Mark Pending 2017-11-27  
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Kyriazis, Aythen Pending 2017-11-29  
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Kyriazis, Lucas Pending 2017-11-27  
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kyriazis, Steven Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-02
Westmeadows Airport West Laidler, Gareth Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-14
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Lanciano, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-26  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Airport West Lawton, Christopher Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-13
Pascoe Vale Airport West Le Favi, Corey Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-13
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lee, Cameron Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Lever, Connor Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Ballarat Football League East Keilor Licciardo, Michael Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-14
Central Murray Football Netball League Craigieburn Limbach, Dean Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-17
Hillside Burnside Heights Lindsay, Jarryd Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Lindsay, Shane Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Northern Saints Roxburgh Park Lo Presti, Dominick Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-03
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Longo, Adrian Denied 2017-11-26 2017-12-01
Northern Football Netball League Northern Saints Love, Haydn Cancelled 2017-11-13  
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Lovell, Jake Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-23
Northern Saints Tullamarine Lucato, Mark Pending 2017-11-15  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club East Sunbury Lumsden, Rebecca Pending 2017-11-26  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Keilor Madden, Thomas Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-22
East Keilor Keilor Mallia, Rachel Approved 2017-11-28 2017-11-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Malual, Bior Denied 2017-11-29 2017-12-06
Hadfield Tullamarine Marchitto, Simon Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-28
Ballarat Football League Tullamarine Maric, Mark Pending 2017-11-01  
West Coburg Craigieburn Marino, Joshua Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-29
Essendon Doutta Stars Ovens & Murray Football League Marklew, Alexander Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-03
West Coburg Craigieburn Martini, Jesse Pending 2017-11-15  
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcarthur, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-27
Aberfeldie Glenroy Mcdonald, Jackson Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-05
Glenroy VFL & TAC CUP Mcdonald, Jackson Approved 2017-12-07 2017-12-11
Airport West Moonee Valley Mcgrath, Cory Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-27
Ballarat Football League Keilor Mcgregor, Brock Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-30
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Mckinley, Brooke Denied 2017-11-30 2017-12-06
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mckiterick, Bryce Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-23
Westmeadows Airport West Mclean, Daniel Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-03
Hampden Football Netball League Avondale Heights Mcleod, Luke Pending 2017-11-29  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Mcnicol, Jacob Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-01
Aberfeldie Airport West Mcshanag, Ethan Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-01
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Meroli, Brendon Denied 2017-11-15 2017-11-15
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Meroli, Brendon Denied 2017-11-23 2017-11-23
Hadfield Northern Saints Mete, Francesco Pending 2017-11-13  
Burnside Heights Northern Football Netball League Micallef, Callum Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-29
Burnside Heights Northern Football Netball League Micallef, Hayden Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-29
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Airport West Micallef, James Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Moonee Valley Tullamarine Micallef, Luke Charles Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-06
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Middleton, Liam Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-21
Hadfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Miller, Jericho Approved 2017-10-24 2017-11-02
Burnside Heights Keilor Milotti, Michael Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Essendon Doutta Stars Coburg Districts Moore, Callum Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Maribyrnong Park Wimmera Football League Morano, Jess Pending 2017-11-01  
Ovens & Murray Football League Strathmore Morey, Logan Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Essendon Doutta Stars Eastern Football League (EFL) Morris, Jonathon Pending 2017-11-01  
Greenvale Tullamarine Moughanie, Tarek Pending 2017-11-15  
Westmeadows Ovens & King Football League Mullen, Robert Pending 2017-11-11  
Airport West Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mullins, Jonathan Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
West Coburg North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Murdoch, Brodie Approved 2017-11-01 2017-12-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Murphy, Tess Approved 2017-11-13 2017-12-03
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Nabbout, George Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-27
Moonee Valley Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nagy, Sebastian Approved 2017-11-21 2017-12-04
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nikolic, Robert Approved 2017-11-26 2017-12-08
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Ntalianis, Peter Approved 2017-11-09 2017-12-08
Central Highlands Football League Strathmore O'Brien, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-29  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore O'Leary, Daniel Pending 2017-11-29  
Central Highlands Football League East Sunbury Ogilvie, Kamen Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Glenroy Keilor Oksuz, Surayya Denied 2017-11-28 2017-12-07
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Page, Jeremy Pending 2017-11-05  
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Panzarino, Matthew Denied 2017-11-13 2017-11-20
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Panzarino, Matthew Denied 2017-11-24 2017-12-01
Burnside Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Paptas, Peter Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-27
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pavlovic, Petar Pending 2017-11-20  
Pascoe Vale Central Murray Football Netball League Peake, Zachary Denied 2017-11-02 2017-11-02
West Coburg Strathmore Pearce, Hamish Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-04
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peart, Christopher Denied 2017-11-13 2017-11-14
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peart, Christopher Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-05
Glenroy Craigieburn Petrovic, Daniela Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Pettman, Jai Pending 2017-11-23  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club East Sunbury Pettman, Sophie Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore Phillip, Eva Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-28
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Phillips, Hayden Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-10
AFL South East Maribyrnong Park Pickess, Joshua Pending 2017-11-30  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Pitts, Brett Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Pitts, Dean Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-02
Glenroy Hadfield Polizzi, Zac Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-02
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Poynter, Craig Pending 2017-11-22  
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Poynter, Scott Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-28
Northern Football Netball League Avondale Heights Poyser, Blake Pending 2017-11-29  
Essendon Doutta Stars Tullamarine Prestia, Anthony Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tullamarine Pretty, Ryan Denied 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tullamarine Pretty, Ryan Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Prodan, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-29  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Maribyrnong Park Purcell, Aiden Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-17
Northern Football Netball League Hillside Rachrache, Raafat Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-02
Tullamarine Northern Football Netball League Rametta, Paul Pending 2017-11-02  
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rampling, Max Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-14
Essendon Doutta Stars Westmeadows Ramsay, Aaron Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-06
Hillside Airport West Randhawa, Balraj Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-01
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Ravanello, Kayla Denied 2017-11-29 2017-12-04
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rendle, Thomas Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-06
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Revell, Bailee Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-22
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rhodes, William Pending 2017-11-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Riley, Daniel Approved 2017-11-21 2017-12-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Riley, James Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-04
Tullamarine Gippsland League Robinson, Link Denied 2017-11-10 2017-11-10
Tullamarine Gippsland League Robinson, Link Approved 2017-11-18 2017-11-26
Aberfeldie Oak Park Robinson, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-14
Maribyrnong Park Northern Football Netball League Robortella, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-27  
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Rubeidis, Panayiotis Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-21
Taylors Lakes Keilor Rullo, Daniel Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-01
Moonee Valley Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ryan, Brayden Pending 2017-11-13  
Maribyrnong Park West Coburg Saad, Omar Pending 2017-11-27  
West Coburg Strathmore Sagar, Thomas Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Said, Samuel Pending 2017-11-19  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Salopek, Adam Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Northern Football Netball League Greenvale Samsa, Adem Pending 2017-11-28  
Jacana Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanderson, George Pending 2017-11-20  
Aberfeldie Strathmore Sanjana, Kiraan Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-29
Geelong and District Football League Burnside Heights Sapountzis, Theodore Pending 2017-11-23  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Sayers, Adam Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-02
AFL South East Hillside Schellander, Edward Pending 2017-11-29  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Schibeci, Daniel Pending 2017-11-23  
Moonee Valley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Scott, Martin Approved 2017-09-26 2017-10-06
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Scuderi, Giordano Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-20
Jacana Craigieburn Scuderi, Salvatore Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-20
Hillside Burnside Heights Sergio, Massimo Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League Sheehan, Kieran Pending 2017-11-01  
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sims, Jack Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Avondale Heights Airport West Sipala, Adrian Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-07
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Slaviero, Stephen Denied 2017-11-16 2017-11-17
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Slaviero, Stephen Denied 2017-11-28 2017-12-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Smart, William Approved 2017-11-07 2017-11-14
Keilor East Sunbury Smith, Adam Pending 2017-11-28  
Taylors Lakes Airport West Smith, Fletcher Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Smith, Shannon Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
AFL Barwon Glenroy Smith, Zachary Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Stephens, Sam Pending 2017-11-29  
Burnside Heights Football Netball East Gippsland Sturgess, Thomas Pending 2017-11-20  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Sullivan, Adam Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-30
AFL Westmeadows Swan, Dane Approved 2017-11-28 2017-11-30
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hillside Tannous , Joshua Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Airport West Murray Football League Taylor, Rex Approved 2017-11-06 2017-11-10
Hillside Burnside Heights Theocharides, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-02  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Keilor Thomas, Shenay Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-30
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tripodi, Christopher Pending 2017-11-20  
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Tucker, Lane Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-10
Keilor Burnside Heights Tzinis, Mark Pending 2017-11-13  
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League Uysal, Ozgur Pending 2017-11-27  
Greenvale Tullamarine Vella, Jesse Pending 2017-11-28  
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Verity, Danielle Denied 2017-11-29 2017-12-03
Hadfield Coburg Districts Vernali, Anthony Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-14
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Vesnaver, Matthew Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Essendon Doutta Stars Pascoe Vale Veszpremi, Patrick Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Essendon Doutta Stars Tullamarine Vocale, Steven Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-13
South Eastern Womens Keilor Volk, Alexandra Approved 2017-11-25 2017-11-30
Eastern Football League (EFL) Craigieburn Vowles, Beau Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Vujanic, Tylar Pending 2017-11-20  
Goulburn Valley Football League Glenroy Waite, Lachlan Pending 2017-11-22  
Goulburn Valley Football League Glenroy Waite, Lachlan Denied 2017-11-16 2017-11-22
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wakeling, James Pending 2017-11-09  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Wallin, Jesse Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Ward, Brittany Denied 2017-11-29 2017-12-04
Maribyrnong Park Essendon Doutta Stars Waters, Marcus Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Pascoe Vale Watson, Matthew Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-04
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wellington, Leigh Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
Westmeadows Airport West Welsh, Markus Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-27
Upper Murray Football Netball League Burnside Heights Wever, Michael Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-10
Hadfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) White, Henry Approved 2017-10-11 2017-10-13
Football Netball East Gippsland Pascoe Vale Wiggins, Ashley Pending 2017-11-22  
Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Jason Approved 2017-09-28 2017-10-06
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Williams, Rick Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-17
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williams, Rylan Pending 2017-11-01  
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Williams, Travis Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-11
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williamson, Matthew Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Eastern Football League (EFL) Northern Saints Wilson, Nathan Pending 2017-11-27  
Essendon Doutta Stars Burnside Heights Yankovski, Brandon Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Glenroy Young, Jake Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-28
Craigieburn Jacana Young, Joshua Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-17
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Yousif, William Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-24