Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Avondale Heights East Keilor Abazovic, Alen Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-29
Northern Saints Roxburgh Park Abbouchi, Wally Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-20
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Abboud, John Approved 2018-06-28 2019-02-10
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Abboud, Mohammed Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
Glenroy Northern Saints Abdallah, Mohammad Youssef Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-28
West Coburg Westmeadows Abdallah, Omar Approved 2018-11-20 2019-03-18
West Coburg Westmeadows Abdul-Wahad, Marwan Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-05
Northern Saints Westmeadows Abdul-Wahed, Ahmed Approved 2018-11-12 2019-02-19
West Coburg Westmeadows Abdul-Wahed, Mazan Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Abdulnour, Ramez Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
East Sunbury Hillside Abela, Phillip Pending 2019-04-03  
Moonee Valley Ballarat Football League Aberdein, Stuart Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
Maribyrnong Park Kyabram District Football Netball League Abley, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Northern Saints Hadfield Abou-Eid, Ali Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-18
Northern Saints Hadfield Abou-Eid, Ali Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-12
West Coburg Northern Saints Abou-Eid, Kalil Pending 2019-03-27  
West Coburg VFL & NAB League Abou-Eid, Mohammed Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
West Coburg Northern Saints Abou-Eid, Riyad Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-11
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Accadia, Anthony Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-21
Keilor VFL & NAB League Acevski, Ethan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Adam, Jack Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-31
Keilor Keilor Park Adams , Jake Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Adkins, Jacob Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-22
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Adkins, Jordan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-17
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Afiuo, Imanuil Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Airport West Afiuo, Imanuil Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Airport West Moonee Valley Agius, Luke Pending 2019-04-04  
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Agius, William Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Agnello, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Moonee Valley Ellinbank & District Football League Ahern, Connor Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-04
Northern Saints Westmeadows Ahmad, Housam Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Roxburgh Park Ahmad, Mohammad Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Pascoe Vale St Francis Ahwang, Princeton Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Northern Saints Westmeadows Akkari, Fawez Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-05
Northern Saints Westmeadows Akkari, Fouad Approved 2018-11-28 2019-03-26
Craigieburn Hillside Akkok, Fuat Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Hadfield Greenvale Akkus, Dervis Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-02
Yorke Peninsula Football League Burnside Heights Akuhata, Perenara Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Keilor Albazi, Marcus Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-13
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Albrecht, Jemayne Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Alderuccio, Stefano Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-16
Keilor Avondale Heights Aleksovski , Jessica Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Alexopoulos , Ebony Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Alexopoulos , Ebony Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ali, Aker Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-24
Strathmore Greenvale Ali, Aydin Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-10
Hadfield Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ali, Humza Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-22
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Aliotta, Daniel Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
St Francis Pascoe Vale Alizzi, Amy Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Essendon Doutta Stars Ovens & King Football League Allan, Robbie Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-20
Pascoe Vale MPNFL Allan, Shayne Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-21
Burnside Heights Coburg Districts Allaway, Stuart Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-27
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Allen Mcbean, Liam Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
AFL Sydney Jacana Allen, Nathaniel Pending 2019-04-22  
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Allison, Matthew Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Hadfield Coburg Districts Allouche, Mohammed Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-20
Glenroy Hadfield Allouche, Mohammed Approved 2019-02-19 2019-04-22
Oak Park Keilor Park Almir, Yahya Denied 2019-03-19 2019-03-23
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Keilor Almond, Jonathon Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Hillside Airport West Aloi, Anthony Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-20
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Aloi, Anthony Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-28
Southern Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Alvis, Matthew Approved 2019-02-22 2019-04-02
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Amato, Jesse Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Keilor Avondale Heights Amato, Joseph Pending 2019-04-19  
Moonee Valley Glenroy Amon, James Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-08
Tullamarine Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Anderson, Andrew Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Anderson, Cooper Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Pascoe Vale Eastern Football League (EFL) Anderson, Craig Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-09
Oak Park Tullamarine Anderson, Travis Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-15
South West Football League Aberfeldie Andrews, Mitchell Pending 2019-04-04  
Maribyrnong Park VFL & NAB League Andrighetti, Josie Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Keilor Tullamarine Angelidis, Emily Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-03
Avondale Heights Taylors Lakes Aparo, Adrian Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Pascoe Vale AFL London Aparo, Bridgette Pending 2019-03-30  
Hillside East Keilor Aquilina, Liam Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Archer, Daniel Approved 2018-11-15 2019-01-23
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Archer, Ryan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-11
Avondale Heights Sunraysia Football and Netball League Argiro, Peter Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-15
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Arifoska, Suzan Denied 2019-02-28 2019-03-05
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Arifoska, Suzan Denied 2019-03-17 2019-03-24
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Arifoska, Suzan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-06
Avondale Heights Eastern Football League (EFL) Armfield, Dennis Approved 2018-11-19 2019-02-18
Coburg Districts AFL Barwon Armour, Jem Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-28
East Keilor AFL Barwon Arrowsmith, James Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-06
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Arthur, Liam Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Tullamarine Airport West Arulappu, Teja Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-11
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Ashkar, Mohamed Approved 2019-02-19 2019-04-06
Keilor Ovens & Murray Football League Ashwell, Hayden Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Westmeadows AFL Queensland Aspel, Kyle Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-04
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atar, John Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atar, John Denied 2018-11-25 2018-11-30
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atar, John Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Atem, Mading Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-11
Westmeadows Glenroy Atik, Bilal Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-18
Glenroy Westmeadows Atik, Bilal Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Westmeadows Atik, Ibrahim Pending 2019-04-11  
Keilor Glenroy Atiyeh, Noah Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Atkins, Archer Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-25
Craigieburn Greenvale Atkinson, Mason Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
Keilor Pascoe Vale Atoa, Milika Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-29
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Atta, Jess Pending 2019-02-18  
Keilor Aberfeldie Atta, Jess Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-28
Keilor Park Airport West Attard, Kye Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atthowe, Jaicie Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Au, My Yen Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-26
Northern Football Netball League Airport West Aujla, Damandeep Approved 2018-11-07 2019-03-19
Maribyrnong Park Centrals Conference Austen, Noah Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Jacana Craigieburn Austin, Jacob Approved 2018-11-03 2019-02-19
Keilor Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Avery, Georgia Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-15
Taylors Lakes Tullamarine Axisa, Olivia Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Axten, Kai Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Northern Saints Westmeadows Ayache, Mohammed Denied 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Northern Saints Westmeadows Ayache, Mohammed Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Northern Saints Ovens & Murray Football League Aylett, Kurt Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-20
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aylett, Thomas Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-27
Tullamarine Keilor Aylmer, Beau Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Keilor Park Airport West Aylward, Declan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Keilor Park Airport West Aylward, Harrison Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Strathmore Westmeadows Ayoubi, Adam Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Ayoubi, Hussien Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Burnside Heights Hillside Azzopardi, Aaron Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Babic, Jacob Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-10
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Babic, Stefan Pending 2019-02-26  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Baddeley, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Baglava , Isabella Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-12
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bahnert-Jenkins, Kurt Approved 2018-11-22 2018-12-02
Southern Football Netball League Essendon Doutta Stars Bailey, Matthew Approved 2019-03-04 2019-04-03
Burnside Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Baillie, Kelly Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bain, Stewart Pending 2019-02-22  
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bain, Stewart Pending 2019-04-20  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League East Sunbury Bain, Stewart Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bajrami, Drilon Pending 2019-03-26  
Keilor Park Southern Football Netball League Baker, Gemma Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-13
Maribyrnong Park VFL & NAB League Baker, Kyle Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Baker, Thomas Approved 2019-02-23 2019-04-02
Oak Park West Coburg Baks, Jackson Denied 2019-03-11 2019-03-29
Oak Park Pascoe Vale Baks, Jackson Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Baldock, Nathan Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-12
Jacana Roxburgh Park Balta, Serkan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-30
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Banks, William Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Roxburgh Park Pascoe Vale Barba, Alana Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Barba, Alana Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-18
Oak Park Greenvale Barba, Briana Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-13
Sunbury Lions Hillside Barbagallo , Michala Approved 2019-02-09 2019-03-04
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Barbera, Jay Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-20
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Barbuto, Tanay Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jacana Barclay, Joel Pending 2019-04-22  
Greenvale Tullamarine Baric, Michael Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Barker, Dustin Denied 2018-11-28 2018-12-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Barker, India Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-24
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Sunbury Kangaroos Barling, James Pending 2019-04-01  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Oak Park Barlow, Kenneth Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-27
Strathmore Northern Conference Barnard, James Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-13
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Barnard, Luke Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-03
Greenvale Roxburgh Park Barnard, Robbie Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Craigieburn Greenvale Barnard, Robbie Approved 2019-02-05 2019-04-05
Strathmore Northern Conference Barnard, Tommy Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-13
Essendon Doutta Stars Oak Park Barnes, James Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Roxburgh Park Barnes, Matthew Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Barnes-Moslaves, Gabriel Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Taylors Lakes Keilor Barresi, Adrian Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-06
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barrett, Conor Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-17
Aberfeldie East Keilor Barrett, Jackson Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
Sunbury Lions Greenvale Bartolo, Hannah Denied 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Sunbury Lions Greenvale Bartolo, Hannah Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-30
Keilor VFL & NAB League Barton, Madeline Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Basanisi, Michael Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-14
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Basanisi, Samuel Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Baskaran, Charlotte Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-28
Victorian Womens Football League Avondale Heights Bastiaan, Monique Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Batchelor, Jack Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Tullamarine Westmeadows Bateson, Bailey Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Batshoun, Matthew Pending 2019-04-18  
Keilor Keilor Park Bawden, Joshua Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-26
Westmeadows Craigieburn Baxter, Jackson Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-03
Westmeadows Craigieburn Baxter, Jackson Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-08
Craigieburn West Coburg Baxter, Jackson Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Taylors Lakes Beattie, Jacob Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-24
Taylors Lakes Ovens & King Football League Beattie, Jacob Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Ovens & King Football League Taylors Lakes Beattie, Jacob Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-16
Northern Football Netball League Glenroy Beaumont, Kent Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Moonee Valley Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bebbington, Liam Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-15
Hillside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Beckett, Christopher Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Keilor Oak Park Beckman, Flynn Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Bennardo, Matthew Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Bennett, Will Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Craigieburn Jacana Bental, Sahr Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-26
Hadfield Coburg Districts Berardone, Alessio Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Berjawi, Isshac Pending 2019-04-03  
East Sunbury Bendigo Football League Bernacki, Bradley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Bernardi, Joshua Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Berry, Connor Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Berry, Jack Approved 2018-04-11 2019-04-01
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Berry, Jack Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Aberfeldie Strathmore Berry, Ryan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Berry, Wilson Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Park Bertolini, Ricky Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-12
Keilor Taylors Lakes Bertone, Nathan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Hillside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Best, Jarrod Approved 2015-03-05 2019-04-04
Airport West Kyabram District Football Netball League Bewick, Jett Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Airport West Kyabram District Football Netball League Bewick, Jett Approved 2019-02-14 2019-04-05
MPNFL Craigieburn Bezzene, Stephen Denied 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Bhatia, Archit Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Biasi, Carmello Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Glenroy Northern Saints Bilal, Abdullatif Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Billson, Jared Approved 2018-04-26 2019-04-12
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Birch, Elizabeth Approved 2019-01-22 2019-01-23
Craigieburn Greenvale Bird, James Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Bird, Troy Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-18
Westmeadows Tullamarine Birdo, Hannah Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-09
Northern Football Netball League West Coburg Bitar, Jacque Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Blair, William Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Football Netball League Blake, Joshua Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-21
East Sunbury Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blight, Heath Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-22
Aberfeldie Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bloomfield, Rhys Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Blyth, William Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-13
Glenroy Tullamarine Blythe, Hayden Pending 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bond, Riley Denied 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bond, Riley Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bondoux, Skye Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-14
Hillside Tullamarine Bonnici, Joel Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-04
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bonnici, Mitchell Pending 2019-04-22  
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Football Netball League Booth, Luke Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-02
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Borg, Angus Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
West Coburg Avondale Heights Borg, Matthew Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-15
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Borg, Tristian Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-02
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bosidis, Olivia Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-02
Burnside Heights Hillside Bottomley, Jamie Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
Airport West Keilor Boulos, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
Maribyrnong Park Gippsland League Bourke, Timothy Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-18
West Coburg Northern Tasmanian Football Association Bouwman, Sam Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bowden, Thomas Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Bowler, Thomas Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-29
Central Murray Football Netball League Craigieburn Boyall, Steven Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-20
Keilor VFL & NAB League Bozinovski, Ben Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Bozkurt, Taylan Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-28
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bradbury, Joel Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-09
East Sunbury Aberfeldie Braddy, Jorden Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-29
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bradford, Mason Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hadfield Bradley, Aaron Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
East Keilor Hillside Bradley, Rhys Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-13
Victorian Womens Football League Westmeadows Brady, Kirzty Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Geelong and District Football League Airport West Brady, Shane Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-08
Taylors Lakes Essendon Doutta Stars Bralic, Jordan Denied 2018-11-25 2018-11-25
Taylors Lakes Essendon Doutta Stars Bralic, Jordan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Hadfield Westmeadows Bramble, Travis Approved 2015-07-03 2019-02-17
Westmeadows Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bramble, Travis Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-14
Taylors Lakes Sunbury Kangaroos Braun, Ryan Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-30
Aberfeldie Picola and District Football Netball League Breakey, Hugo Pending 2018-11-29  
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Brennan, Katie Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-23
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Brew, Dominic Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-21
Northern Football Netball League Oak Park Briant, Liam Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-02
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Briedis, Mia Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Brincat, Brad Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Briz, Blake Jon Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Brkic, William Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bromley, Lilly Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Brookes, Patrick Approved 2019-01-31 2019-03-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Brown, Brodie Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
Keilor Park Airport West Brown, Callum Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Keilor Maribyrnong Park Brown, Jaylon Approved 2019-02-22 2019-04-12
Geelong and District Football League Burnside Heights Brown, Matthew Approved 2018-11-07 2019-03-22
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brown, Matthew Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Craigieburn Brown, Nathan Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Brown, Rhys Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Brown, Rhys Denied 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Brown, Rhys Denied 2019-04-02 2019-04-02
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Brown, Rhys Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Glenroy Keilor Brown, Shannon Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-07
Keilor Goulburn Valley Football League Browne, Andrew Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Craigieburn VFL & NAB League Browning, Tye Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
St Francis Strathmore Bruni, Charlie Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
St Francis Strathmore Bruni, Jake Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
Gippsland League Taylors Lakes Brunt, Will Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-27
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bryant, Cooper Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-19
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Buckley, Angus Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Kyabram District Football Netball League Burnside Heights Bucktin, Rhys Pending 2018-11-22  
Burnside Heights Kyabram District Football Netball League Bucktin, Rhys Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-02
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Bugden, Harrison Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-22
Keilor Keilor Park Buijs, Edward Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
Airport West Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bullock, Matthew Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-10
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Bult, Erin Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Keilor VFL & NAB League Bult, Erin Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Roxburgh Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burgess, Nathan Pending 2019-03-29  
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burke, Brendan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burke, James Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-04
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Burke, Jay Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-30
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnell, Jack Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-01
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Burnside, Ruby Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Burnside, Samantha Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
East Sunbury Northern Football Netball League Burnside, Thomas Approved 2018-11-26 2019-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Bustard, Joshua Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Burnside Heights Taylors Lakes Busuttil, Jake Pending 2019-02-01  
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Busuttil, Matthew Approved 2018-11-22 2019-03-15
Roxburgh Park Coburg Districts Busuttil-Poskitt, Jake Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-19
Roxburgh Park Coburg Districts Busuttil-Poskitt, Jake Denied 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Roxburgh Park Coburg Districts Busuttil-Poskitt, Jake Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-29
Glenroy Westmeadows Butler, Clohie Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hadfield Butler, James Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Airport West Keilor Park Butler, Max Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association West Coburg Button, Matthew Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-04
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Byrne, Brayden Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-04
Avondale Heights VFL & NAB League Byrne, Connor Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-17
Eastern Football League (EFL) Avondale Heights Byrne, Connor Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-23
Northern Football Netball League Avondale Heights Byrne, Liam Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
Avondale Heights Riverina Football League Byrne, Nathan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-11
Aberfeldie AFL Bytel, Jack Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Strathmore Aberfeldie Cachia, Jaryd Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-13
Strathmore Aberfeldie Cachia, Sophie Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-25
Geelong and District Football League Airport West Caddaye-Rose, Patrick Pending 2019-04-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Coburg Districts Caddy, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Cadman, Gary Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cahill, Jack Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-10
Moonee Valley Pascoe Vale Caia, Aleesha Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-20
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Cairo, Olivia Denied 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Cairo, Olivia Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-22
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Cairo, Olivia Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Caldone, Nathan Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-27
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Callander, Sean Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Caluzzi, Ben Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
East Keilor VFL & NAB League Caluzzi, Ben Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Airport West Keilor Park Camenzuli, Samuel Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Cameron, Jessie Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-18
Keilor VFL & NAB League Cameron, Sophie Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Cameron, Zoe Denied 2019-03-20 2019-03-26
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Cameron, Zoe Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Keilor Hillside Camilleri, Jake Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-16
Hillside Northern Football Netball League Campbell, Jesse Approved 2019-02-13 2019-04-04
Ascot Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Campbell, Liam Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Burnside Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Campey , Bree Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Tullamarine Burnside Heights Campos, Claudio Denied 2018-11-07 2018-11-09
Tullamarine Burnside Heights Campos, Claudio Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Can, Taner Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Candzoukovski, Krystal-Lee Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-25
Moonee Valley Greenvale Cantafio, Anthony Pending 2019-04-09  
Airport West Strathmore Canton, Jack Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Coburg Districts Northern Football Netball League Capaldo, Oliver Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-27
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Capapas, Isara Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Capapas, Isara Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Keilor Avondale Heights Capone, Richard Pending 2019-04-18  
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Caputo, Mark-Anthony Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Coburg Districts Strathmore Cara, Diesel Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Coburg Districts Strathmore Cara, Jett Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Maribyrnong Park Moonee Valley Cardassis, Jason Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-13
East Keilor Strathmore Carey, Zack Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strathmore Carland, John Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
West Coburg AFL North Coast Juniors Carle, Elijah Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
Pascoe Vale Aberfeldie Carlton, Siobhan Cancelled 2019-03-27  
Pascoe Vale Aberfeldie Carlton, Siobhan Approved 2018-11-03 2019-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Districts Carmichael, Hayley Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Carmody, Saxon Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) West Coburg Carnes, Jacob Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Kyabram District Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Carratello, Bailey Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Carrick, Sean Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
Newman National Football League Strathmore Carroll, Sean Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-02
Strathmore Newman National Football League Carroll, Sean Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-09
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Carta, Olivia Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Cartwright, Thomas Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Cartwright, Thomas Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-28
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Cartwright, Thomas Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-28
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Caruana, Mark Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
Tullamarine Craigieburn Caruso, Chanel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Caruso, Lauren Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-21
Keilor VFL & NAB League Caruso, Lauren Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Pascoe Vale Eastern Football League (EFL) Caruso, Samuel Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Caserta, Matthew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Casey, Megan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Ascot Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cashman, Chelsea Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Casley, Koby Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-23
Hillside Keilor Park Cassar, Aiden Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-13
Keilor Park Hillside Cassar, Aiden Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-15
Roxburgh Park Jacana Cassar, Daniel Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-04
Keilor VFL & NAB League Cassar, Darcy Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Keilor Hillside Cassar, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Keilor Hillside Cassidy, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-14
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pascoe Vale Castaldi, Melissa Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Maribyrnong Park Westmeadows Castello, Robert Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Castillo, Dylan Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-15
Tullamarine Greenvale Castle, Jesse Pending 2019-03-24  
Oak Park West Coburg Cathcart, Fallan Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-26
Burnside Heights Sunbury Kangaroos Cauchi, Liam Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-03
Keilor Park Westmeadows Cavaggion, Marcus Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-27
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Cavallaro, Lucas Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Strathmore Airport West Cavanagh, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Cavanagh, Liam Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-20
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cavka, Damien Denied 2018-11-14 2018-11-14
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cecchini, Cody Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
East Sunbury Sunbury Lions Cecchini, Holli Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
West Coburg Westmeadows Ceniti, Anthony Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-29
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Chahine, Zac Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Strathmore Airport West Challis, Jack Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Sunbury Kangaroos Chandler, Daniel Denied 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Sunbury Kangaroos Chandler, Daniel Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Northern Football Netball League Oak Park Chapman, Billy Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Aberfeldie Northern Football Netball League Chapman, Buckley Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Chapman, Luke Approved 2018-11-30 2019-03-29
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chapman, Paul Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-01
Northern Football Netball League Oak Park Chapman, Zac Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Northern Football Netball League Northern Saints Charles, Blake Denied 2019-04-18 2019-04-20
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Chivell, Allison Denied 2019-02-22 2019-02-24
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Chivell, Allison Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Christodoulou, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Christofi, Peter Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Christofi, Zen Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-17
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Christofi, Zen Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Hillside Westmeadows Church, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-13
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Ciccosillo, Sebastian Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-12
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Ciranna, Joseph Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
East Sunbury Sunbury Lions Clancy, Emma Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-07
Westmeadows Pascoe Vale Clare, Dean Approved 2018-11-15 2019-01-23
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Clark, Gabrielle Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-03
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Clark, Samuel Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
West Coburg Coburg FC Clarke , Aidan Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-02
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Sunbury Clarke, Cara Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Moonee Valley Clarke, David Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Wimmera Football League Taylors Lakes Clarke, Kynan Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-24
Hillside Burnside Heights Clarke, Nathan Approved 2018-11-26 2019-03-16
Northern Saints AFL Outer East Senior Football Clarke, Troy Approved 2018-11-21 2019-03-20
West Coburg Avondale Heights Cleary, Donnacadh Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-12
Northern Football Netball League Greenvale Cleary, Marcus Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-30
West Coburg Avondale Heights Cleary, Ruairi Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-15
AFL Barwon Greenvale Cleary, Tom Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Sunbury Clendenning, Amy Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Sunbury Clendenning, Emma Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
Murray Football League Jacana Cloke, Cameron Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-22
Jacana AFL Queensland Cloke, Jason Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-16
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Close, Anthony Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Cluney, Justin Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-16
Murray Football League Taylors Lakes Clydesdale, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Moonee Valley Cobby, Cameron Approved 2019-03-06 2019-04-04
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Cocomello, Laura Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Hillside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cogger, Michael Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Jacana Cohen, Brad Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Colasante, Shaun Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
AFL Canberra Maribyrnong Park Collingridge, James Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Districts Collins, Hannah Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
Northern Football Netball League Taylors Lakes Collins, Jye Denied 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Colliss, Bradley Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Jacana Oak Park Colliss, Justin Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-05
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Comperature, Ross Pending 2019-04-12  
Craigieburn West Coburg Condello, Michael Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Condon, Heath Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strathmore Condon, Jack Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
St Francis Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Condon, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Strathmore South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Condon, Thomas Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Strathmore Oak Park Conlan, Mia Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Maribyrnong Park Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Connolly, Samuel Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-09
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Considine, William Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Strathmore Aberfeldie Constantinou, Gregory Approved 2019-02-21 2019-04-04
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Conte-Scott, Xavier Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Conti, Jordan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-03
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Conti, Monique Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-23
Eastern Football League (EFL) Oak Park Conversano, Julian Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Coburg Districts Conway-Wood, Luke Pending 2019-04-02  
Moonee Valley Tallangatta & District Football League Cook, Darren Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cook, Tyson Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-02
Roxburgh Park VFL & NAB League Cooke, Haylea Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Ovens & Murray Football League Hadfield Cooper, Blake Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Burnside Heights Ballarat Football League Cooper, Daniel Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-02
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Cootee, Billy Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Greenvale Westmeadows Corby, Gerry Pending 2019-04-03  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sunbury Kangaroos Corcoran, Kyle Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-01
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Corigliano, Jesse Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Cornford, Bradley Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League Cornford, Dylan Denied 2018-11-19 2018-11-19
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cornford, Dylan Denied 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League Cornford, Dylan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Correia, Bethany Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-15
Northern Football Netball League Avondale Heights Cosgriff, Ben Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-24
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Costa, Alex Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-27
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Costa, Alexander Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Costa, Dominic Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-27
East Keilor Greenvale Costabile, Daniel Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-06
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Cottle, Jackson Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Pascoe Vale Keilor Court, Sebastian Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-20
Hadfield East Kimberley Football League Cox, Dallas Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Glenroy Kyabram District Football Netball League Cox, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-30
AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Essendon Doutta Stars Cox, Leon Pending 2019-03-19  
Moonee Valley Ballarat Football League Cox, Stuart Approved 2019-03-01 2019-04-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Coy, Jamie Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
AFL Townsville East Sunbury Coy, Nathan Denied 2019-02-02 2019-02-10
AFL Townsville East Sunbury Coy, Nathan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-19
Aberfeldie Southern Football League (SA) Crabb, Aaron Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-02
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Craig, Thomas Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Craig, Thomas Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-20
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Craige, Simone Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-26
Sunbury Kangaroos VFL & NAB League Craige, Simone Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-07
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Cree, James Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
East Keilor Strathmore Creevy, Mack Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-24
East Keilor Strathmore Creevy, Mack Denied 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
East Keilor Strathmore Creevy, Mack Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
St Francis Strathmore Crewes, Mia Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-25
St Francis Strathmore Crewes, Mikaela Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-29
Aberfeldie AFL Townsville Cribbin, Damian Pending 2019-03-07  
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Crisapulli, Steven Pending 2019-04-17  
Sunbury Kangaroos Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Crisp, Tara Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Crnko, Alex Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Oak Park Tullamarine Cronin, Blair Cancelled 2019-02-23  
Oak Park Tullamarine Cronin, Blair Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-05
Moonee Valley VFL & NAB League Crook, Tamsin Dee Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-19
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Crosbie, Jared Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crosina, Agostino Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-07
Oak Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Crosswell, Bryce Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
St Francis Jacana Crotty, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
Greenvale Westmeadows Crowley, Blake Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-14
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Crowley, Neve Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cruise, Joshua Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-05
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Cullen, Amy Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Cunningham, Dylan Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Curnow, Wayne Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-11
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Curran, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
St Francis Jacana Currie, Hayden Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Tullamarine Central Highlands Football League Currie-Jones, Luke Pending 2019-04-11  
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Curtis, Ayden Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Curtis, Paul Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Taylors Lakes Bendigo Football League Cussen, Andrew Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-29
Keilor Moonee Valley Cutajar, Nathan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-04
West Coburg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cutajar, Victor Pending 2019-03-06  
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cutri, Samuel Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-14
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park D'Agostino, Michael Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights D'Aloia, James Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) D'Angelo, Callum Pending 2019-03-29  
Glenroy Craigieburn D'Angelo, Makayla Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-13
Craigieburn Northern Saints D'Angelo, Makayla Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints D'Angelo, Matthew Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-18
Glenroy Northern Saints D'Angelo, Salvatore Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Roxburgh Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) D'Argenio, Adrian Pending 2019-03-20  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints D'Cruz, Aaron Approved 2018-11-18 2018-12-01
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) D'Cruz, Dylan Approved 2019-02-11 2019-04-01
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League D'Silva, Kirk Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Da Cruz, Hayden Cancelled 2019-03-21  
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Da Cruz, Hayden Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Dadis, Eduardo Jude Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Park Dajak, Domagoj Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-22
Burnside Heights Ballarat Football League Dale, Taylor Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-10
Moonee Valley Jacana Dalgleish, Bailey Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-29
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Dalisay, Karla Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-14
Burnside Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Dalla Rosa, Angela Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
Taylors Lakes Southern Football Netball League Dalla-Libera, Matthew Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-23
Coburg Districts Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Dalli, Christopher Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-09
Roxburgh Park Hadfield Dalpiaz, Matthew Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-04
Greenvale Westmeadows Damiano, Matthew Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-06
Oak Park South East Juniors (SEJ) Dandash, Badr Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-04
Oak Park Hadfield Daniels, Jack Denied 2019-02-08 2019-03-30
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Darcy, Jack Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Dargan, Sarah Approved 2019-01-20 2019-01-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Davey, James Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-02
Eastern Football League (EFL) Burnside Heights Davey, Xavier Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-01
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Davidson, Nate Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Davidson, Ty Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-16
Jacana Eastern Football League (EFL) Davies, Chris Approved 2019-02-04 2019-04-04
Oak Park Ovens & Murray Football League Davies, Jack Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Davies, Jesse Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Davis, Jalen Asani Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-13
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Davis, Mark Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Daw, Anthony Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Dawam, Duom Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Airport West Colac & District Football & Netball League Dawam, Duom Denied 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Airport West Colac & District Football & Netball League Dawam, Duom Denied 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Airport West Colac & District Football & Netball League Dawam, Duom Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Glenroy De Cerff, Dominic Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-09
Hillside Geelong and District Football League De Leon, Zechariah Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-12
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) De Lorenzi, Pete Pending 2019-03-16  
Moonee Valley South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De Luca, Sofia Pending 2019-02-28  
Moonee Valley South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De Luca, Tia Cancelled 2019-02-08  
Moonee Valley South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De Luca, Tia Pending 2019-02-28  
Hadfield Westmeadows Dean, Corey Pending 2019-04-04  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Dean, Greg Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-18
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League Dean, Matthew Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-04
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Deering, Lucas Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-06
Westmeadows Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Degiorgio, Matthew Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-13
Greenvale Tullamarine Deieso, Mikayla Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-19
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Dekazos, Rebecca Approved 2018-03-06 2019-02-07
Loddon Valley Football League East Keilor Del Mastro, Matthew Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-02
West Coburg Jacana Del Prete, Asher Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Delaney, Spencer Denied 2019-03-05 2019-03-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Delaney, Spencer Denied 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Delia, Kiara Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Dennert, Oscar Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Craigieburn Ovens & King Football League Denny, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Perth Football League (WAAFL) East Sunbury Dent, Nathan Pending 2019-04-04  
East Sunbury Perth Football League (WAAFL) Dent, Nathan Pending 2019-03-12  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hillside Depietro, Stefan Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-13
Westmeadows Avondale Heights Desira, Reece Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) West Coburg Desousa, Jake Approved 2019-03-12 2019-04-03
Geelong and District Football League Burnside Heights Despott, Jonathon Pending 2018-11-26  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Despott, Jonathon Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Desta, Johnathan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strathmore Devers, Will Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-03
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Devine, Bianca Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-17
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Devine, Tricia Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Di Ciero, George Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-03
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Di Giorgio, Clay Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Di Gregorio, Anthony Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Di Martino, Liam Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Greenvale Glenroy Di Martino, Michael Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-19
St Francis Jacana Di Qual, Daniel Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
Keilor East Keilor Di Sauro, Oliver Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Diab, George Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-26
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Diaco, Edyn Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Dick, Bradwell Denied 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Dick, Bradwell Denied 2019-04-05 2019-04-09
Taylors Lakes Tullamarine Dimitriadis, Chloe Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Dix, Warren Pending 2019-04-07  
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Dodaj, Christian Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Dodig, Luka Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-13
Jacana Pascoe Vale Dolan, Finn Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-27
Airport West Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dolman, Christopher Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Donker, John Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donnelly, Anneke Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-06
Keilor Keilor Park Doolan, Jack Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Dorrington, Keira Pending 2019-04-10  
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Dorrington, Nathan Denied 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dorrington, Nathan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-04-01
AFL North Coast Seniors Hillside Dorta-Fernandes, Brandon Pending 2019-04-16  
Ballarat Football League Maribyrnong Park Douglas, Fletcher Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-29
West Coburg Avondale Heights Dounias, Anastasis Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-12
Avondale Heights West Coburg Dounias, Anastasis Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
West Coburg Avondale Heights Dounias, Theodore Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-06
Hillside Strathmore Drake, Joseph Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-16
Hillside Strathmore Drake, Thomas Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-13
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Driscoll, Ashton Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Strathmore Westmeadows Drummond, Jordan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-30
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Drummond, Taylor Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-29
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Duff, Aaron Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Hillside Sunbury Kangaroos Duggan, Daniel Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-13
East Keilor AFL Sydney Dunkley, Adam Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Airport West Dunkley-Price, Angus Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Dunn, Charlie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
Northern Saints Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Dunn, Paul Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-23
Northern Football Netball League Greenvale Dunt, Kathleen Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-23
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Duvnjak, Jaekob Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-05
Riverina Football League Hadfield Dyer, Jacob Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights D’agostino, Keegan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Greenvale Airport West Eastman, Aaron Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-22
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eather, Danielle Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-11
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Ebert, Rainbow Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-30
Pascoe Vale Aberfeldie Eddington, Sian Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-12
South Eastern Womens Sunbury Kangaroos Edney, Kate Approved 2018-11-21 2019-01-31
Keilor VFL & NAB League Edwardes, Campbell Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Edwards, Hamish Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Edwards, Tyler Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-13
Westmeadows Maribyrnong Park Egan, Nat Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League El Haouli, Hussein Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) El Houli, Mahmoud Approved 2019-02-08 2019-04-03
West Coburg Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) El Khodr , Carled Pending 2019-02-28  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hadfield El Khodr , Carled Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) El Nour, Mutaz Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Northern Saints Westmeadows El Sawalhi, Radwan Pending 2019-04-08  
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints El Sheikh, Mouhamed Approved 2018-11-30 2019-03-15
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows El Tahech, Ali Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows El Tahech, Khaled Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Westmeadows Coburg Districts El- jarid, Mia Ilda Maria Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-04
Northern Football Netball League Northern Saints El-Rafei , Rashid Denied 2019-03-08 2019-03-11
Northern Football Netball League West Coburg El-Rahi, George Pending 2019-04-15  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) El-Shahat, Khaled Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) El-Shalat, Mohammed Pending 2019-04-03  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor El-Souki, Mohammed Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Elarmaly, Gloria Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Hadfield Keilor Park Elayoubi, Zeyad Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Elcheikh, Jude Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-05
East Keilor Strathmore Eldridge, Scott Approved 2018-11-23 2019-02-15
Taylors Lakes Aberfeldie Elfakahani, Malik Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-28
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Elfakahany, Aymen Pending 2019-04-13  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Eliepa, Leo Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Elliott, Matthew Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-20
Sunbury Lions Western Region Football League (WRFL) Elliott, Nicole Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-24
Glenroy Coburg Districts Elmir, Zeinalabdin Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
Taylors Lakes Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Emera, Basem Pending 2019-04-10  
Northern Football Netball League Aberfeldie Emerson, Laura Pending 2019-02-26  
Northern Football Netball League Oak Park Emmins, Thomas Pending 2019-04-01  
Southern Football League (SA) Taylors Lakes Emsley, Jason Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Ene, Chanelle Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-10
Central Highlands Football League Taylors Lakes English, Nicholas Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-12
Glenroy Coburg Districts Enright, Rylee Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-08
Glenroy Coburg Districts Enright, Trent Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-08
Greenvale Roxburgh Park Erdogan, Aydin Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Jacana AFL Barwon Erdogan, Serhan Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Esse, Anthony Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Esse, Brooke Approved 2018-11-19 2019-04-03
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Evans, Aaron Denied 2019-03-23 2019-03-27
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Evans, Aaron Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Evans, Jack Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Avondale Heights Northern Football Netball League Evans, Matthew Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-22
Westmeadows Hillside Evans, Olivia Approved 2019-02-03 2019-04-06
Westmeadows Oak Park Facciolo, Marc Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Burnside Heights Northern Saints Farah, Ahmed Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Farah, Mathew Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Burnside Heights Northern Saints Farah, Zakaria Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Faraj, Alan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Faranda, Cajetan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Farrugia, Brodey Pending 2019-03-29  
North Eastern Football Union Inc Strathmore Faulkner, Zachary Pending 2019-04-04  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Fazzolari, Frank Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Aberfeldie South Eastern Womens Fazzolari, Sophie Pending 2019-03-13  
South Eastern Womens Essendon Doutta Stars Fazzolari, Sophie Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Federico, James Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Feltham, Brayden Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-15
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fenech, Anthony Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-19
Westmeadows Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Fenton, Jarrod Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-17
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fenu, Andre Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-26
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Ferbrache, Jasmine Cancelled 2019-04-05  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Fermaner, Aiden Approved 2018-03-26 2019-03-31
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Fernandez, Diego Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-09
Northern Saints Moonee Valley Ferraro, Rocky Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
Northern Football Netball League Avondale Heights Ficheroux, Carly Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Townsville Field, Leighton Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Filleti, Ashton Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Firebrace, Jake Approved 2019-03-08 2019-04-03
Taylors Lakes Keilor Fischer, Brodie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fischer, Max Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Hillside East Keilor Fischer, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-27
Moonee Valley Coburg Districts Fisher, Ben Denied 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Moonee Valley Coburg Districts Fisher, Ben Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Fisher, Jack Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fisher, Samuel Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Fitzgerald, Evie Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Fitzgerald, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-04
Oak Park AFL Barwon Fitzpatrick, Damian Pending 2019-04-11  
Hillside Sunbury Kangaroos Flack, Dylan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Hillside East Keilor Flack, Jake Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Flannery, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Flannery, Vijay Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-29
East Sunbury Western Region Football League (WRFL) Flavel, Aaron Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
East Sunbury Western Region Football League (WRFL) Flavel, Aaron Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-01
Pascoe Vale Glenroy Flavel, Ashley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Glenroy Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Flavel, Ashley Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Pascoe Vale Glenroy Flavel-Wood, Korey Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-09
AFL Queensland Keilor Park Flenley, Deanne Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-03
Jacana Oak Park Fletcher, Adam Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-24
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Fletcher, Mason Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Fletcher, Max Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-20
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Flude, Jackson Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-05
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Foca-Cunha, Ashlee Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Foggie, Rebecca Denied 2019-02-02 2019-02-05
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Foggie, Rebecca Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Westmeadows Keilor Forbes, Skye Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Aberfeldie Northern Football Netball League Forbes, Stephanie Approved 2019-03-01 2019-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylors Lakes Forbes, Trent Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Burnside Heights Hillside Ford, Luke Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-06
Keilor Westmeadows Foreman, Kelly Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-20
Hadfield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Foster, Daniel Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Foster, Robyn Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Fotinos, Jake Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-12
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Francalanza, Joseph Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-21
Tullamarine Westmeadows Franchina, Anthony Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Strathmore Riverland Football League Francis, Levi Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Central Coast Junior AFL Oak Park Frantz, Harrison Pending 2019-04-01  
Greenvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Franze, Luke Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-26
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Franzi, Nathan Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Franzi, Nathan Approved 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pascoe Vale Frederickson, Shane Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Frederickson, Shane Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Freeth, Jake Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-10
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Friswell, Zali Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Sunbury Lions VFL & NAB League Fry, Terira Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fuller, Ryan Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-08
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fulton-Grigg, Archie Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Maribyrnong Park East Keilor Fulton-Grigg, Reubin Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Roxburgh Park Moonee Valley Funes, Bianca Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-16
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Park Furci, Luke Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-20
Aberfeldie East Keilor Gale, Joseph Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Keilor Park Airport West Galea, Cameron Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Galea, Daniel Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Galea, Liam Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-09
East Keilor Hillside Galea, Macayla Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-09
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gales, Sean Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-29
Craigieburn Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gallagher, Keith Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-13
Westmeadows Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gallagher, Nathan Approved 2018-11-28 2019-03-26
Keilor Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Galliker, Sophie Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-25
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Gallucci, Andrew Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Keilor Park Airport West Galofaro, Michael Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Keilor Taylors Lakes Galtieri, Christian Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-04
Pascoe Vale South Eastern Womens Gamble, Ellyse Pending 2019-04-04  
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Gamble, Ellyse Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Gannon, Bede Pending 2019-03-01  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Garcia, Christopher Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-09
Greenvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Garcia, Hugo Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-15
East Sunbury Keilor Gardener, Jayme Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-25
Burnside Heights Ballarat Football League Gardiner, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Avondale Heights Garisto, Timothy Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Tullamarine Keilor Park Gatto, Jake Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
Tullamarine Keilor Park Gatto, Jake Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gavin, Hayley Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-27
Greenvale West Coburg Geary, Daniel Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Gebreselassie, Eyob Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-04
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Gennaccaro, Daniel Approved 2018-11-30 2019-02-18
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Gent, Kallyn Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Airport West VFL & NAB League Gentile, Ned Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Pascoe Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) George, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-26
Taylors Lakes Keilor Georgiou, Efthimia Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Hillside Keilor Park Georgostathis, Peter Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-29
Greenvale Pascoe Vale Geraci, Christian Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Gerardi, Lily Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Pascoe Vale Glenroy Gewargis, Samuel Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-06
West Coburg Hadfield Ghandour, Mohammed Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-22
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Giacchi, Antonio Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-05
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Giacchi, Lucas Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Southern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Gibb, Jack Approved 2018-11-07 2019-03-16
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Gicevski, Belinda Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-19
Greenvale Westmeadows Gick, Alisha Approved 2018-11-23 2018-12-04
Tullamarine Keilor Park Gila, Dean Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-26
Westmeadows Keilor Park Gila, Jesse Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-14
Heathcote District Football Netball League East Sunbury Gilbertson, Justin Approved 2019-03-06 2019-04-05
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League Gilday, Mitchell Pending 2019-03-19  
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Gill, Kelsie Denied 2019-02-15 2019-02-22
Sunbury Lions Sunbury Kangaroos Gill, Kelsie Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-08
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Gillard, Tahlia Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Districts Giove, Aiden Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
St Francis Tullamarine Gipp, Emily Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-21
Loddon Valley Football League Coburg Districts Glass, Jacob Pending 2019-02-13  
Greenvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glavic, Alexander Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Oak Park Southern Football Netball League Gleeson, Alex Pending 2019-04-22  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Gleeson, Jack Pending 2018-10-31  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Gleeson, Jack Approved 2018-03-20 2019-04-04
Aberfeldie Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gleeson, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-22
Aberfeldie Wimmera Football League Gleeson, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
East Keilor Coburg Districts Gleeson, Thomas Approved 2018-11-12 2019-01-15
Central Highlands Football League East Sunbury Godsell, Thomas Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Gogos , Angelica Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-23
Ascot Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gomez, Alex Pending 2019-04-10  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Goodland, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
Northern Football Netball League Oak Park Goodwin, Steven Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
St Francis Jacana Gorecki, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
AFL Canberra Keilor Gorman, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Goudie, Noah Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Goudie, Tate Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Keilor Goullet, Imogen Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Northern Football Netball League East Keilor Grabowski, Josh Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
East Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grabowski, Josh Approved 2018-12-06 2018-12-07
East Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grabowski, Josh Approved 2018-12-14 2018-12-14
Northern Football Netball League East Keilor Grabowski, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Graham, Aaron Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Maribyrnong Park Wimmera Football League Graham, Bradley Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-14
Maribyrnong Park Wimmera Football League Graham, Bradley Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-13
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Graham, Mason Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
East Keilor Coburg Districts Grampsas, Con Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
VFL & NAB League Coburg Districts Grampsas, Con Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
East Keilor Coburg Districts Grampsas, Paris Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Taylors Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Granato, Daniel Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grant, Charles Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-04
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grant, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-04
Pascoe Vale Tullamarine Grant, Thomas Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Grantham, Danny Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-21
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gray, Daniel Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-25
North Central Football League Glenroy Greaney, Anthony Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-11
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Greasley, Liam Pending 2019-04-06  
Essendon Doutta Stars Goulburn Valley Football League Grech, Connor Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Green, Bevan Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Lions Gregory, Mollie-Ann Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-28
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Gregory, Sean Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Gregory, Sean Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jacana Griffiths , Shaun Pending 2019-04-22  
Taylors Lakes Sunbury Kangaroos Guclukol, Aydin Denied 2019-03-25 2019-03-27
Taylors Lakes Sunbury Kangaroos Guclukol, Aydin Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Eastern Football League (EFL) East Keilor Guest, Jack Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Coburg Districts Greenvale Guglielmino, Matthew Pending 2019-04-11  
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Guicas, George Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
Sunbury Lions AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Gujer-Jones, Lotti Pending 2019-04-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Gunasekera, Navindu Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-15
AFL Barwon Maribyrnong Park Gunther, Jade Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Guy, Damon Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
Northern Football Netball League West Coburg Habchi, Habib Pending 2019-04-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Hackney, Paige Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-21
Strathmore Coburg Districts Haffenden, Alex Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northern Saints Haifa, Larrissa Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hakim, Ben Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-09
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Hakim, Luke Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-26
Burnside Heights AFL Queensland Hall, Corey Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-07
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Halton, Oliver Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-05
Hillside Keilor Ham, Jayden Pending 2019-04-12  
Keilor VFL & NAB League Ham, Montana Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hamilton, Jack Cancelled 2019-03-18  
Pascoe Vale Heathcote District Football Netball League Hamilton, Jack Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-05
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Hammond, Jazpar Cancelled 2019-03-28  
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Hammond, Jazpar Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Glenroy Northern Saints Hammoud, Ibrahim Pending 2019-04-03  
Greenvale Roxburgh Park Hammoud, Zackariah Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-05
Tullamarine Hillside Hampshire, Luke Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-22
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hamza, Tumay Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League Hands, Matthew Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-14
Craigieburn Westmeadows Hanlon, Layla Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-06
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Hanna, Daniel Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hanna, Daniel Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-21
Pascoe Vale West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Hansen, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-29
East Sunbury AFL Darling Downs Hansen, Tyler Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Maribyrnong Park Ovens & Murray Football League Hanson, Matt Cancelled 2019-03-05  
Maribyrnong Park Ovens & Murray Football League Hanson, Matt Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-26
Sunbury Lions VFL & NAB League Hardiman, Zoe Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
Sunbury Lions VFL & NAB League Hardiman, Zoe Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Sunbury Lions VFL & NAB League Hardiman, Zoe Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Sunbury Lions VFL & NAB League Hardiman, Zoe Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-22
Avondale Heights AFL Queensland Harding, Justin Approved 2018-03-25 2019-02-25
Pascoe Vale Essendon Doutta Stars Hardingham, Kyle Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-06
Keilor Sunraysia Football and Netball League Hards, Ryan Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Oak Park Tullamarine Hare, Cameron Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Harrington, Rory Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Harrington, Willow Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-05
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Harris, Daniel Approved 2019-03-18 2019-04-02
Sale and District Junior Football Association West Coburg Harrison, Charlie Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-15
Oak Park Southern Football Netball League Harrison, Ray Denied 2019-03-17 2019-03-21
Oak Park Southern Football Netball League Harrison, Ray Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-29
Oak Park Southern Football Netball League Harrison, Ray Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-03
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Harrison, William Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-14
East Keilor Aberfeldie Harvey, Jessica Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Hillside Burnside Heights Hasiotis-Welsh, Phoenix Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Glenroy Westmeadows Hassoun, Ayman Pending 2019-04-04  
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hatfield, William Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-31
Moonee Valley Hillside Hayar, Paul Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-05
Burnside Heights Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Hays, Adrian Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-04
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Headberry, Andre Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Heales, Molly Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Coburg Districts Oak Park Heales, William Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-24
Northern Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Heanly, Mia Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-24
Keilor Hillside Hearne, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-31
West Coburg AFL Capricornia Heaslip, Dylan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
Burnside Heights North Central Football League Heenan, Mason Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Greenvale Westmeadows Heerah, Kyle Pending 2019-04-05  
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Height, Marcus Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-11
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roxburgh Park Helou, Chadie Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Helou, Chadie Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Helou, Youssef Denied 2019-04-16 2019-04-17
Hillside Pascoe Vale Hemala, Julian Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-28
Victorian Womens Football League Coburg Districts Hendricks, Bianca Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Hersi, Hanad Pending 2019-03-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Hester, Oliver Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-08
AFL Avondale Heights Hibberd, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Avondale Heights VFL & NAB League Hibberd, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-05
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Hibble, Oliver Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Essendon Doutta Stars Coburg Districts Hicks, Rhylie Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-30
Coburg Districts Strathmore Hildebrandt, Zach Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Hillside Burnside Heights Hildred, Liam Approved 2018-11-26 2019-04-02
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hill, Jason Edward Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-31
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Keilor Hind, Jayden Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-15
Keilor AFL Hind, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Ascot Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hinds, Harriet Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Pascoe Vale Northern Country Women's League Hinton, Annee Pending 2019-03-25  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Burnside Heights Hitch, Emmerson Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-30
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Hobbs, Aleesha Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-01
Goulburn Valley Football League Pascoe Vale Hobijn-Allen, Stuart Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Hobson, Joshua Cancelled 2019-02-14  
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Hobson, Joshua Pending 2019-02-18  
Aberfeldie Avondale Heights Hobson, Joshua Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-02
Taylors Lakes Ovens & Murray Football League Hodgkin, Luke Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Sunbury Lions AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hogg, Megan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-22
Burnside Heights Hillside Hohmann, Matthew Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-05
West Coburg Avondale Heights Holdsworth, Jayden Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Aberfeldie Northern Football Netball League Holloway, Faith Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-25
Keilor VFL & NAB League Holmes, Nash Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Keilor VFL & NAB League Honey, Josh Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Hooper, Tylah Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-01
Airport West Tullamarine Hope, Ethan Approved 2018-11-01 2019-04-03
Taylors Lakes Keilor Horka, Corey Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-09
Taylors Lakes Keilor Horka, Ryan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-09
Ascot Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Horne, Charlotte Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-11
Ascot Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Horne, Sophie Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-11
West Coburg Strathmore Horo, Jonah Denied 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Horo, Jonah Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
West Coburg Strathmore Horo, Jonah Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Horton, Shannon Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-14
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Horwood, Max Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-05
AFL Canberra Keilor Hosking, Elizabeth Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-17
Keilor VFL & NAB League Hosking, Elizabeth Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
Northern Football Netball League West Coburg Hosri, Anthony Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Houghton, Scout Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-02
Ascot Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Houli, Hamid Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Ascot Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Houli, Hamid Approved 2019-04-15 2019-04-15
East Sunbury Keilor Hourigan, Jessica Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
East Keilor Sunbury Kangaroos House, David Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-03
Roxburgh Park VFL & NAB League Howson, Ashlee Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Sunbury Lions Greenvale Hoy-Graham, Cassandra Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-30
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Hoysted, Dylan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-27
Tullamarine West Coburg Hudson, Robert Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-10
Essendon Doutta Stars Ovens & King Football League Hughes, Cleve Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Hughes, Joshua Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Greenvale Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Hughson, David Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-26
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Hulls, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Keilor Park Tullamarine Humay, Diane Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-23
Glenroy Northern Saints Hussein, Mohammed Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-07
Keilor Park Moonee Valley Hutchesson, Oliver Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Keilor Aberfeldie Hutchinson, Spencer Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
AFL London Strathmore Hutchison, Zachary Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tullamarine Hynninen, Drew Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-01
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Ibrahim, Khoder Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Ielo, Lauren Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Iermano, Domenic Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Westmeadows Tullamarine Imbesi, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-02
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League Inzillo, Jesse Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-20
Oak Park Northern Saints Ishak, Jason Approved 2018-04-03 2019-03-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Isolani, Sebastian Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
Sunbury Lions AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Jackson , Millie Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
AFL Barwon Maribyrnong Park Jackson, Ashleigh Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-06
Sunbury Lions AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Jackson, Bella Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hillside Jackson, Rachael Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-12
East Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jacobs, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-04-01
Taylors Lakes Aberfeldie Jacobson, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Sunbury Lions Western Region Football League (WRFL) James, Abbie Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-13
Roxburgh Park Jacana James, Jai Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury James, Jett Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-13
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League James, Tom Pending 2019-03-03  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tullamarine Janineh, Claressa Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Janjamruen, Pontif Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-16
Keilor VFL & NAB League Jansen, Christopher Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
South Eastern Womens Keilor Janssen, Karissa Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-12
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jeffries-Hayes, Jarrem kelly Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-26
East Keilor Aberfeldie Jennings, Logan Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-05
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johansen, Harrison Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Johncock, Daniel Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-28
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johns, Jaidyn Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Strathmore Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Johnson, Aiden Approved 2018-02-21 2019-03-26
Coburg Districts Essendon Doutta Stars Johnson, Alexander Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Johnson, Bailey Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-12
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Johnson, Bryce Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-17
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Johnson, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tullamarine Johnson, Merinda Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Greenvale Johnson, Rhys Cancelled 2019-03-22  
Greenvale AFL Outer East Senior Football Johnson, Rhys Pending 2018-11-23  
Northern Football Netball League Hadfield Johnston, Bradlee Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Johnston, Lee Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-30
Northern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Johnstone, Belinda Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-11
Hadfield Tallangatta & District Football League Joiner, Jeremy Approved 2018-11-05 2019-01-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strathmore Jolley, Ben Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Jolley, Ben Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Jolly, Sarah Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Jones, Ayden Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Jones, Lochlan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-05
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Jones, Nathan Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Jones, Taylor Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-18
Sunbury Lions Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jones, Yolanda Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Jonkers, Chloe Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-10
Oak Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Jorgensen, Travis Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-09
Coburg Districts Oak Park Jovanoski, Blaze Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
Hillside Keilor Park Justin, Riley Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Kaine, Liam Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Kaklamanis, Jonathon Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-03
Westmeadows Northern Saints Kako, Bronell Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-21
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kalafatis, George Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-07
Yorke Peninsula Football League Burnside Heights Kamprod, Jacob Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-12
Keilor Park Hillside Kandiah, Seyone Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-20
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kane, Ebony Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-12
Sunbury Kangaroos Airport West Kanellos, Joshua Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Kannegiesser, Ryan Cancelled 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Kannegiesser, Ryan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Karauc, Cem Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-23
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Karlsson, Bailey Pending 2019-03-12  
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kasby, Jane Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Katsantonis-Galea, Johnny Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-15
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kayhan, Ender Approved 2019-03-05 2019-04-04
St Francis Northern Saints Kazazes, Ellie Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kazuro, Nathan Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Keck, Chelsea Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
Taylors Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keehan, Thomas Pending 2019-03-17  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jacana Keenan, Dale Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-22
St Francis Pascoe Vale Keenan, Natasha Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-29
Keilor Strathmore Kefalas, James Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-28
Westmeadows Tullamarine Kelly , Erin Approved 2019-02-21 2019-04-11
St Francis Strathmore Kelly, Madalyn Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Kemp, Joshua Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Kemp, Joshua Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Maribyrnong Park Ballarat Football League Kempster, Daylan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-29
Glenroy Craigieburn Kendrick, Chanel Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-08
Essendon Doutta Stars Hampden Football Netball League Kenna, Patrick Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Alberton Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Kennedy, Alexander Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Kennedy, Finn Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kennedy, Harrison Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-13
Tullamarine Oak Park Kennedy, Jack Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Kennerley, Jakob Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-10
Craigieburn Greenvale Kenos, Chance Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-16
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Greenvale Kent, Jonathon Pending 2019-04-17  
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Kent, Jonathon Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-15
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Kent, Jonathon Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Kent, Matthew Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-04
Maribyrnong Park Goulburn Valley Football League Keogh, Zac Pending 2019-04-16  
Maribyrnong Park Greenvale Keogh, Zac Denied 2019-03-05 2019-03-11
Greenvale Avondale Heights Keratianos, Jonathan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-14
Avondale Heights Greenvale Keratianos, Jonathan Denied 2019-03-22 2019-03-24
Avondale Heights Greenvale Keratianos, Jonathan Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-03
Eastern Football League (EFL) Avondale Heights Kerbatieh, Hisham Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-07
Avondale Heights VFL & NAB League Kerbatieh, Hisham Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Greenvale Pascoe Vale Kerimoglu, Arin Cancelled 2019-03-18  
Greenvale Pascoe Vale Kerimoglu, Arin Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Pascoe Vale Goldfields Football League Kerlin, Nathan Pending 2019-03-21  
Aberfeldie AFL Womens Keryk, Madeline Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-21
Craigieburn Tullamarine Kesici, Korey Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kett, Ned Cancelled 2019-03-28  
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Kett, Will Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
Glenroy Northern Saints Khaldie, Isa Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-07
Glenroy Northern Saints Khaled, Jamilah Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-17
Northern Saints West Coburg Khamoo, Brian Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Sunbury Lions Khan, Jess Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Hadfield Western Region Football League (WRFL) Khan, Muhammad Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Eastern Football League (EFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Khan, Noah Pending 2019-02-01  
Keilor Park Airport West Khirbek, Danny Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Hadfield Northern Saints Khoder, Youssef Pending 2019-04-02  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Khoury, James Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Northern Football Netball League West Coburg Khoury, Marcus Approved 2018-04-19 2019-03-26
Northern Football Netball League West Coburg Khoury, Tony Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Kilty, Michael Approved 2018-11-15 2019-03-28
Pascoe Vale Glenroy King, Aaron Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor King, Jye Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kingdom, Bradley Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-03
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Kirby, Joshua Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-12
Pascoe Vale Keilor Kirby, Lauren Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Keilor Keilor Park Kirby, Lauren Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Pascoe Vale Keilor Kirby, Lisa Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Kiriakidis, Johnny Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Hume Football Netball League East Sunbury Kitching, Jacob Pending 2019-03-06  
Coburg Districts West Coburg Klaymi, David Pending 2019-04-02  
Bendigo Football League Tullamarine Klemm, Oliver Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-10
East Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Knight, Matthew Approved 2018-11-19 2019-04-03
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Knight, Rachael Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Knothe, Matthew Approved 2019-03-09 2019-04-05
Hillside Strathmore Komaitai, Rusiate Approved 2018-11-12 2019-02-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Konidaris, Aris Denied 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Korunovski, Hristijan Pending 2019-03-28  
Strathmore Keilor Kosmas, Christos Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-20
Craigieburn Greenvale Kosonen, Ricky Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
Keilor East Keilor Kotas, Joel Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Oak Park Northern Saints Kottaridis, Anthony Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
Moonee Valley Strathmore Kottaridis, Christopher Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Moonee Valley Strathmore Koukounaras, Alexis Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Moonee Valley Strathmore Koukounaras, George Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-11
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Koulouris, Christian Approved 2018-11-26 2019-02-19
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Krake, Dylan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-05
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Krake, Jai Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-05
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Krake, Jordan Approved 2019-03-05 2019-04-05
Hadfield AFL Central West Krakouer, Steven Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Glenroy Greenvale Kramer, Nathan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Hillside Keilor Krunic, Andrej Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-19
St Francis Jacana Kuret, Zachary Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-23
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kwiatkowski, Kristoff Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-03
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tullamarine Labbad, Peter Denied 2019-04-08 2019-04-09
AFL Cairns Roxburgh Park Labi, Peter Pending 2019-04-03  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Laguda, Bruno Cancelled 2018-08-09  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Laguda, Bruno Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-17
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Laidlaw, Emily Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-01
East Keilor Maribyrnong Park Laidley, Kane Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-02
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lake, Joshua Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Lalovic, Maya Pending 2019-02-20  
Airport West Moonee Valley Lambert, Andrew Approved 2019-02-28 2019-04-01
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Lanciano, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-02
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Landgren, Dylan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-19
Roxburgh Park Airport West Lane, Jack Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-10
Glenroy Kyabram District Football Netball League Lane, Michael Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-30
Keilor Park Kyabram District Football Netball League Lane, Mitchel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-30
Oak Park MPNFL Lang, Trent Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Northern Football Netball League Essendon Doutta Stars Langborne, Caesha Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-05
Craigieburn VFL & NAB League Langborne, Jacob Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Langdale, Dylan Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
St Francis Jacana Langenberg, Justin Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Langwell, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Craigieburn Larchin, Ryan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Northern Football Netball League Taylors Lakes Larizza, Torey Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-12
Pascoe Vale Aberfeldie Larkings, Sarah Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-12
North Central Football League Pascoe Vale Last, Luke Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-29
Sunbury Lions Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lauaki, Iesha Cancelled 2018-10-31 2018-11-02
Sunbury Lions Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lauaki, Iesha Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-23
Northern Football Netball League Westmeadows Law, Emily Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-21
East Keilor Strathmore Lawless, Sam Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-24
East Keilor Strathmore Lawless, Sam Denied 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
East Keilor Strathmore Lawless, Sam Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lawrence, Chris Pending 2019-02-01  
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Lazzara, Marcus Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Leahy, Claire Approved 2019-02-23 2019-02-26
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Leckey, Josh Pending 2019-03-28  
Victorian Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Lee, Jacinta Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-28
East Sunbury Sunbury Kangaroos Lee, Joshua Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Aberfeldie Airport West Lee, William Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Airport West Strathmore Lees, Charlie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
Airport West Strathmore Lees, James Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leggieri, Bojan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-23
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Leichman, Robert Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Moonee Valley Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lepp, Matt Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Lever, Connor Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-28
Glenroy VFL & NAB League Lever, Tyson Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Glenroy Oak Park Lewer, Leonard Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Lewis, Ryder Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Lewis, Tyson Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Tullamarine Liberatore, Anthony Approved 2018-11-02 2019-03-28
East Keilor Ballarat Football League Licciardo, Michael Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-20
Maribyrnong Park Wimmera Football League Linton, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-10
Ovens & King Football League Oak Park Lloyd, Brenten Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-29
Greenvale Westmeadows Lo Giudice, Jacob Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-27
Roxburgh Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lo Presti, Dominick Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-07
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Lock, Luke Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Lomas , Sammie Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lombard, Justin Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Longo, Anthony Approved 2018-11-22 2019-02-20
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Lontos, Athanasios Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Looker, Riley Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-08
Northern Football Netball League Coburg Districts Lord , Abbey Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-01
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Love, Angus Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-21
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Lovell, Cody Pending 2019-04-21  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Craigieburn Lovett, Tamara-Jane Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Moonee Valley Keilor Park Low, Jin-Loong Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Lowe, Luke Pending 2019-04-18  
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lower, Nick Pending 2018-11-13  
Roxburgh Park Oak Park Lowerson, Mark Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-10
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lowry, Caelan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jacana Lucas, Liam Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-29
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Luisetto, Eric Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Pascoe Vale Aberfeldie Lukasik , Brittany Approved 2019-03-10 2019-04-01
West Coburg Strathmore Lumby, Jesse Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-28
West Coburg Northern Saints Lunardi, Aidan Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-20
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Luppino, Tim Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Lyons, Nathan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
West Coburg Northern Saints Maaraoui, John Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-06
Aberfeldie Southern Football League (Tas) Mabon, Ben Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
AFL Queensland Keilor Macanawai, Jonathan Approved 2019-03-23 2019-03-26
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macdonald, Angus Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnside Heights Machado, Matthew Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-23
Keilor Park Oak Park Macias, Liam Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Keilor VFL & NAB League Mackenzie-George, Cooper Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
West Coburg Northern Saints Maculan, Matthew Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-05
Sunbury Lions Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macumber, Cheyene Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
Pascoe Vale Coburg FC Madden, Daniel Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-31
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Madden, Joel Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Taylors Lakes East Keilor Madigan, Charlie Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-19
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Madigan, Kayla Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Hillside East Keilor Madigan, Riley Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Northern Football Netball League Strathmore Maginness, Zana Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-01
Sunbury Lions VFL & NAB League Magri, Alisa Approved 2019-02-23 2019-02-25
Keilor Pascoe Vale Mahakitau-Daniel, Phoenix Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-29
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Maher, Brodie Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Mahoney, Gabrielle Pending 2019-04-19  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Maiava, Keti Denied 2019-03-09 2019-03-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Maiava, Keti Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Maiava, Tyson Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Pascoe Vale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Maiorana, Robert Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-31
Jacana Oak Park Mall, Justin Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-12
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mallett, William Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-30
Maribyrnong Park Craigieburn Mallia, Dylan Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-03
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Mallia, Rachel Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Airport West VFL & NAB League Malual, Bior Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-19
Airport West Northern Saints Malual, Samuel Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-14
St Francis Pascoe Vale Malumu, Tafa Approved 2019-02-10 2019-03-14
AFL Brisbane Juniors Craigieburn Mamalos, Alexi Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-10
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mamone, Dominic Pending 2018-11-22  
Keilor Bendigo Football League Manago, Jack Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
West Coburg Aberfeldie Manago, Leon Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-04
South East Juniors (SEJ) Oak Park Manamanaivalu, Pita Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
West Coburg Strathmore Mancini, Luca Cancelled 2019-02-04  
Roxburgh Park MPNFL Mander, Nathan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-05
Greenvale Keilor Manfre, Olivia Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-16
Keilor VFL & NAB League Manfre, Olivia Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-17
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Park Mangos, John Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-21
East Keilor Westmeadows Manning, Jack Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-29
Oak Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Manning, Kaid Approved 2019-03-06 2019-04-04
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manning, Zoe Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Northern Football Netball League Northern Saints Mansoor , Jivan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Westmeadows Moonee Valley Mansour, Anthony Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-16
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manton, Archi Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Keilor Park Airport West Maranzano, Anthony Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Tullamarine Hadfield Marchitto, Simon Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Mariam, Mohammed Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League Marino, Andrew Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Marino, Anthony Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-27
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Marino, Briana Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-12
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Marino, Frankie Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Marino, Luke Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-28
Keilor AFL Womens Marinoff, Ebony Approved 2019-01-20 2019-01-21
Keilor South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Marinoff, Ebony Approved 2019-04-18 2019-04-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Marshall, Daniel Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-20
Pascoe Vale Moonee Valley Marsland, Georgia Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-05
Western Australian Amateur Football League Oak Park Martello, Adam Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-20
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League Martin , Ayden Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-13
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Martin, Jacob Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Martin, Josh Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
West Coburg Strathmore Martin, Zachary Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Maribyrnong Park Goulburn Valley Football League Martiniello, William Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strathmore Martino, Jesse Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-11
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marturano, Adam Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-17
Aberfeldie Strathmore Mason, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-04
Burnside Heights VFL & NAB League Mason, Sina Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-15
Airport West Keilor Mastramico, Dean Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-13
Avondale Heights Keilor Mather, Ben Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-14
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mathews, Jett Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Keilor Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Matkar, Vijeet Approved 2019-03-18 2019-04-11
Oak Park West Coburg Matthews, Callum Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-08
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Matthews, Cooper Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Airport West Maribyrnong Park Matthews, Joel Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-27
Northern Saints Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Matthey, Glynn Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-13
Hadfield Adelaide Footy League Matti, Neil Pending 2019-04-06  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Mattiazzi, Mary Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Keilor Park Airport West Maurici, Dylan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Taylors Lakes Keilor Mauro, Annalisa Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-04
Taylors Lakes Keilor Mauro, Isabella Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-04
Burnside Heights Craigieburn Maxfield, Matthew Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Greenvale East Keilor Maxwell, Casey Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Strathmore West Coburg May, Dale Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Mazloum, James Pending 2019-04-04  
St Francis Jacana Mazloum, James Pending 2019-03-20  
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mazza, Thomas Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Mcandrew, Shaun Pending 2019-03-28  
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcarthur, Jayden Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcarthur, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Mcarthur, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-22 2019-03-29
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Mcbain, Jill Pending 2019-04-15  
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mcbean, Andrew Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mccallion, Sean Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Mccann, Sandon Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League Mccoll, Jordan Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pascoe Vale Mcconnell, Errol Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Mccormack, Jason Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Mccormack, Luke Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-09
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Mcdonald, Abbey Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moonee Valley Mcdonald, Dana Pending 2019-02-20  
Glenroy VFL & NAB League Mcdonald, Jackson Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Mcdonald, Josh Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-11
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Mcdougall, Michael Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-31
Ascot Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcelligott , Elly-May Pending 2019-04-05  
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcglade, Christopher Pending 2019-04-04  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Park Mcgrady, Daniel Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Mcgrath, Elizabeth Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-09
Taylors Lakes North Central Football League Mcgrath, Joseph Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Mcgregor, Holly Pending 2019-04-15  
Strathmore Goulburn Valley Football League Mcgregor, Jordan Pending 2019-04-21  
Goulburn Valley Football League Strathmore Mcgregor, Jordan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Tullamarine Greenvale Mcguire, Trent Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-20
Strathmore AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcintosh, Hamish Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Mcintosh, James Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-27
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Mcintosh, Nathan Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-23
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcintyre, Evan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Mcintyre, Rian Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Avondale Heights Northern Football Netball League Mcivor-Clark, Jordan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Mckean, Tara Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-22
Moonee Valley Bendigo Football League Mckenna, Harrison Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Mckerchar, Heath Denied 2018-11-13 2018-11-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Mckerchar, Heath Approved 2018-11-16 2018-12-12
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mckitterick, Michael Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-03
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Mclarty, Brock Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Mclaughlin, Liam Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-10
Mid Gippsland Football League Maribyrnong Park Mclean, Damien Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-09
Maribyrnong Park Ovens & King Football League Mclean, Michael Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
Eastern Football League (EFL) Maribyrnong Park Mcleod, Harry Approved 2019-02-03 2019-04-02
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Mcleod, Mali Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Mcmahon, Emily Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-29
Northern Football Netball League Sunbury Lions Mcmahon, Renee Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Mcmaster, Destini Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Northern Saints West Coburg Mcmillan, Thomas Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Mcmullin, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Coburg FC Northern Football Netball League Mcnamara, Hunter Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Mcnamara, Lachlan Cancelled 2019-02-06  
Southern Football Netball League Moonee Valley Mcnaughton , David Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
Sunbury Lions VFL & NAB League Mcneill-Wren, India Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Craigieburn Jacana Mcpharlane, Cooper Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
Victorian Womens Football League Greenvale Mcpherson, Allysha Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Mcpherson, Caleb Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Mcpherson, Caleb Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-05
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hadfield Mcredmond, Brandon Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Keilor VFL & NAB League Meiers, Taya Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-28
Greenvale Oak Park Meiorin, Adam Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Burnside Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Meldrum, Stacey Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
Jacana Sunbury Kangaroos Melia, Bradley Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-04
Jacana Pascoe Vale Melilli, James Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-20
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Mellington, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pascoe Vale Mellington, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-15
Pascoe Vale Keilor Melton, Renee Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-28
Tullamarine Westmeadows Melville, Nathan Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Tullamarine Westmeadows Melville, Nathan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) West Coburg Mendico, Thomas Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Mercado, Angelo Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-05
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mercieca, Liam Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Hadfield West Coburg Merhebi, Azim Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Hadfield Glenroy Merhi, Abdurrahman Denied 2019-03-19 2019-03-26
Hadfield Glenroy Merhi, Abdurrahman Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-16
Hadfield Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Merhi, Adam Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-29
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Meroli, Brendon Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-01
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Meroli, Brendon Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Merolli, Christian Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Metcalfe, Alexander Pending 2019-02-01  
St Francis Jacana Mete, Bruno Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-07
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Micallef , Sienna Rose Cancelled 2019-04-03  
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Micallef , Sienna Rose Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-06
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Micallef, Dean Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-05
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Micallef, Jake Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-05
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Michael, Zaive Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Michetti, Bianca Louise Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hadfield Michielin, Connor Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Hadfield Northern Saints Michienzi, Michael Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-20
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Michos, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-01
AFL Barwon Hadfield Midolo, Daniel Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
MPNFL Greenvale Mielli, Matthew Pending 2019-04-08  
Greenvale Craigieburn Mifsud, Cruz Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Keilor Mifsud, Liv Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Aberfeldie Strathmore Mighell, Jack Approved 2018-11-07 2019-02-15
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Miller, Jamie Pending 2019-03-13  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Miller, Orlando Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-07
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Millhouse, Rachel Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-08
Eastern Football League (EFL) Maribyrnong Park Milton, Noah Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-26
Tullamarine Aberfeldie Minton, Dash Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-10
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Minton-Connell, Harrison Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Hadfield MPNFL Mirabelli, Angelo J Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Lions Misiti, Leia Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Essendon Doutta Stars West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mitchell, Lachlan Cancelled 2018-11-01  
Essendon Doutta Stars Goldfields Football League Mitchell, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Southern Football Netball League Glenroy Mitchell-Russell, Max Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Mitsos, Harmony Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Mobilio, Corey Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-08
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Mohamed , Hajer Cancelled 2018-11-07  
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Mohamed , Hajer Cancelled 2019-04-12  
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Mohamed , Hajer Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Mohamed , Hajer Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-10
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Mohamed , Hajer Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Mohamed, Mansour Denied 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mohamed, Mohamed Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-19
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Mohamed, Nusayba Cancelled 2018-11-07  
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Mohamed, Nusayba Cancelled 2019-04-12  
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Mohamed, Nusayba Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Mohamed, Nusayba Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-10
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Mohamed, Nusayba Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Moloney, Tom Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-06
Airport West Keilor Park Mondo, Luca Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Hillside Keilor Park Monello, Donato Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-22
Keilor Park Hillside Monello, Donato Denied 2019-04-11 2019-04-15
Ovens & Murray Football League Moonee Valley Monka, Sebastian Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-13
Sunbury Lions AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Monks, Alicia Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Montebello, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-23
Westmeadows Tullamarine Montrose, Daniel Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-26
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mooney, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-16 2019-04-02
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Moore , Madylin Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Moore , Monique Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Moore, Alex Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-18
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Moore, Cooper Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
St Francis Jacana Moran, Zac Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Oak Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Morey, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Oak Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Morey, Olivia Approved 2019-03-23 2019-04-02
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Morgan, Ben Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Morgan, Ben Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-28
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Morgan, Tara Approved 2019-01-31 2019-03-20
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morise, Milton Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-24
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Morrell, Digby Approved 2018-11-27 2019-01-23
Jacana Craigieburn Morrison, Billy Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hadfield Mott, Gavan Denied 2019-03-26 2019-03-26
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Motta, Mark Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-14
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Motta, Michael Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-13
Northern Saints West Coburg Moudgill, Uday Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Mounajed, Stefan Pending 2019-02-18  
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Mourad, Jihad Approved 2019-04-16 2019-04-18
Hadfield Glenroy Mourad, Moussa Denied 2019-03-19 2019-03-26
Hadfield Glenroy Mourad, Moussa Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-03
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Mourad, Nabil 'Billy' Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
Hadfield Glenroy Moustafa , Badr Denied 2019-03-19 2019-03-26
Hadfield Glenroy Moustafa , Badr Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-02
Glenroy Northern Saints Moustafa, Aiesha Pending 2019-04-03  
Hadfield Northern Saints Moustafa, Ali Pending 2019-04-02  
Northern Saints Hadfield Moustafa, Ali Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-22
Glenroy Hadfield Moustafa, Mohammed Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-22
Hadfield Glenroy Moustafa, Omar Denied 2019-03-19 2019-03-26
Hadfield Glenroy Moustafa, Omar Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Moutafis, Luke Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-13
Burnside Heights Strathmore Mozjerin, Zac Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-22
Ballarat Football League East Keilor Muir, Dean Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Mullins, Courtney Cancelled 2019-04-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Mullins, Courtney Pending 2019-04-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Mullins, Jonathan Approved 2018-11-30 2019-04-01
Keilor East Keilor Munro, Alessandro Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
West Coburg Southern Football Netball League Murat, Jayden Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-04
Airport West Keilor Muratore, Luca Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-03
Glenroy Oak Park Murch, Myracle Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Pascoe Vale Jacana Murfett, Kane Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-22
Keilor AFL Queensland Murgia, Christopher Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Murphy, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hadfield Murphy, Brad Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
West Coburg Jacana Murphy, Connor Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-04
Moonee Valley Western Region Football League (WRFL) Murphy, Eamonn Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Murphy, Hamish Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-07
Avondale Heights VFL & NAB League Murphy, Hamish Approved 2019-03-18 2019-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Murphy, Jeremy Approved 2018-11-15 2019-03-19
East Keilor Kyabram District Football Netball League Murphy, Luke Pending 2019-02-01  
Taylors Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Muscat, Matthew Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-27
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Mustapha, Belal Approved 2018-11-30 2019-04-17
Maribyrnong Park VFL & NAB League Mutch, Rhys Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Westmeadows Maribyrnong Park Mutch, Rhys Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-02
West Coburg Riverina Football League Myers, Brendan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-12
Northern Football Netball League West Coburg Nabbout, Chris Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Glenroy Northern Saints Nabulsi, Muhammad Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Hillside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Nadzielski, Matthew Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Jacana Western Region Football League (WRFL) Naim, Beau Approved 2019-02-11 2019-04-03
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Naja, Ali Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-02
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-15
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Napoli, Marie Denied 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Nardella, Lucas Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-19
Ascot Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Nardella, Luigi Approved 2018-04-05 2019-02-10
Northern Football Netball League Hillside Nasra, Sam Pending 2018-11-18  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Westmeadows Nasser, Nicolas Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-07
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nastasi, Charlie Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Nathanielsz, Bailey Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Aberfeldie East Keilor Natoli, Hugo Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Natoli, Jackson Denied 2018-11-18 2018-11-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Natoli, Jackson Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Naughton, Maxwell Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Tullamarine Greenvale Nawar, Wil Pending 2019-03-17  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Neal, Ashley Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-05
Ovens & King Football League Maribyrnong Park Neave, Samuel Pending 2019-04-08  
Bendigo Football League Glenroy Neaves, Jonty Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-12
Glenroy VFL & NAB League Neaves, Jonty Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Needham, Ethan Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Coburg Districts Needs, Bridgette Pending 2019-04-02  
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Neill, Megan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Keilor VFL & NAB League Neill, Megan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
Maribyrnong Park Avondale Heights Nelson, Ryan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-17
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Nesci, Daniel Cancelled 2019-03-13  
Keilor VFL & NAB League Nesci, Phillip Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Pascoe Vale Hillside Newell, Bevan Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-21
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Newman, Brodie Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Hadfield Strathmore Newman, Zac Approved 2019-02-19 2019-04-01
AFL Outer East Senior Football Burnside Heights Newport, Micael Approved 2018-11-07 2019-03-19
Westmeadows Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newton, Rikki Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Loddon Valley Football League Maribyrnong Park Ngawati, Jordan Pending 2019-04-03  
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Ngawati, Koe Approved 2019-02-14 2019-04-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Nicholls, Mark Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Greenvale Craigieburn Nichols, Jacob Approved 2019-02-23 2019-04-02
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Nicolaou, Kate Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Noble, Curtis Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Maribyrnong Park North Central Football League Noonan, Bailey Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
Maribyrnong Park North Central Football League Noonan, Finn Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
North Central Football League Maribyrnong Park Noonan, Finn Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Craigieburn Greenvale Noonan, Jack Pending 2019-04-03  
Greenvale Craigieburn Noonan, Jack Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Maribyrnong Park North Central Football League Noonan, Jordan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
North Central Football League Maribyrnong Park Noonan, Jordan Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Noonan, Naoh Pending 2019-02-27  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Noonan, Noah Approved 2019-03-25 2019-04-01
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Noone, Joshua Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-21
Moonee Valley West Coburg Noor, Malik Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Hadfield Keilor Park Noor, Noureddine Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Hadfield Keilor Park Noor, Noureddine Denied 2019-03-09 2019-03-12
Hadfield Keilor Park Noor, Noureddine Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Craigieburn Jacana North, Brayden Approved 2019-02-14 2019-04-04
Jacana Craigieburn North, Brayden Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Novacek, Kyle Approved 2018-06-28 2019-03-25
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Noy, Luke Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Moonee Valley AFL Canberra Nunan, James Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Central Murray Football Netball League East Keilor Nunn, Tyson Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions O'Brien, Hope Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions O'Brien, Rikki-Lee Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-14
Ovens & Murray Football League Aberfeldie O'Brien, Tom Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley O'Connell, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor O'Donnell, Joel Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints O'Donnell, Mathew Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-11
Glenroy VFL & NAB League O'Donoghue, Jay Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Donoghue, Michael Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-07
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Donoghue, Patrick Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-04
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) O'Donovan, Heath Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Halloran, Rocky Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-21
Strathmore Oak Park O'Hara, Ruari Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Roxburgh Park Greenvale O'Keefe, Ashleigh Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
Keilor VFL & NAB League O'Keefe, Kaitlyn Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-28
Sunbury Lions AFL Goldfields Womens Football League O'Kelly, Amy Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-07
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) O'Leary, Daniel Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-28
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park O'Meara, Harrison Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-20
Loddon Valley Football League Maribyrnong Park O'Neill, Jakob Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-24
Westmeadows Southern Football Netball League O'Neill, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-27
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Rourke, Patrick Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Districts O'Shea, Gregory Denied 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Pascoe Vale Tullamarine O'Sullivan-Plaza, Taylah Rose Pending 2019-03-14  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Northern Saints Oakley, Jalen Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-05
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Octigan, James Approved 2019-02-14 2019-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tullamarine Oden, Lleyton Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-04
Goulburn Valley Football League Pascoe Vale Ogden, Liam Approved 2018-11-15 2019-01-23
Burnside Heights Hillside Ogliarolo, Michael Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-05
Keilor Hillside Olivieri, Christian Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-01
Keilor Hillside Olivieri, Jake Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-01
Roxburgh Park Strathmore Omar , Khaled Denied 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Roxburgh Park Strathmore Omar , Khaled Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Coburg Districts Strathmore Omar, Jude Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Oak Park Strathmore Omar, Zane Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
Moonee Valley Northern Football Netball League Oppedisano, Luigi Pending 2019-04-16  
Taylors Lakes Keilor Oppy, Tyson Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Tullamarine Greenvale Oreilly, Heath Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Aberfeldie Ballarat Football League Orr, Thomas Denied 2018-11-13 2018-11-20
Aberfeldie Ballarat Football League Orr, Thomas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Orr, Zac Pending 2019-04-16  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Orr, Zac Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-05
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Osbourne, Sarah Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Keilor Oak Park Oster, Dylan Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-31
Oak Park Roxburgh Park Oster, Dylan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-16
Moonee Valley Coburg Districts Osterman, Michael Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Osumi, Harry Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-08
Sunbury Lions Western Region Football League (WRFL) Oteri, Annabelle Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-21
Glenroy Coburg Districts Ottone, Jazmine Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Glenroy Ouaida, Amin Pending 2019-04-05  
Burnside Heights Hillside O’shea , Anthony Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-30
Hillside Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pace, Riley Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Packham, Bailey Approved 2019-02-22 2019-04-02
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Paea, Samuel Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Page, Brayden Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-01
Murray Football League East Keilor Pain, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-27
Northern Football Netball League East Keilor Palazzolo, Joseph Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Palermo, Dante Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Greenvale Craigieburn Pallini, Adam Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-10
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Palmieri, Dante Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-11
Westmeadows Greenvale Pantazis, Veron Pending 2019-04-18  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Westmeadows Pantazis, Veron Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Panzarino, Matthew Approved 2019-03-17 2019-04-01
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Papadopoulos, Fotius Pending 2019-04-10  
Westmeadows Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Papal, Hollie Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-12
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hillside Papazoglou, Andrew Cancelled 2018-11-18 2018-11-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hillside Papazoglou, Andrew Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Park, Matthew Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-28
Taylors Lakes Moonee Valley Parker, Liam Pending 2019-04-06  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Parsons, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Pasinati, Max Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Keilor Park Jacana Pasqua, Antony Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-04
South Eastern Womens Hillside Paterno, Emily Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-19
East Keilor Northern Football Netball League Paterson, Adam Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-22
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Paterson, Brayden Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-02
Pascoe Vale Keilor Park Patrick, Meghan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-13
Pascoe Vale AFLW National Championships Patrikios, Georgia Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Pascoe Vale Sunbury Lions Patrikios, Georgia Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Sunbury Lions VFL & NAB League Patrikios, Georgia Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Sunbury Lions VFL & NAB League Patrikios, Georgia Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Patrikios, Perry Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-19
Greenvale Westmeadows Patsalis, Luka Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-26
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Patton, Harrison Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-31
Craigieburn Jacana Patton, Heath Denied 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Pavlides, Zoe Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Pavlovic, Ivan Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-06
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Paxman, Stephen Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Paxton-Wojcik, Jai Pending 2019-03-12  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Paxton-Wojcik, Jai Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Coburg Districts AFL Canberra Payne , Nakita Approved 2018-03-01 2019-03-25
West Coburg Strathmore Payne, Baxter Approved 2018-11-22 2018-12-03
Aberfeldie Northern Football Netball League Payne, Jared Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Pearce, Cale Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-19
Keilor Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pearce, Wayne Cancelled 2018-10-08  
Keilor Tullamarine Pearse, Brock Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-04
Keilor Tullamarine Pearse, Ethan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-04
Oak Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Peart, Michael Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Moonee Valley Essendon Doutta Stars Pegus, Charlotte Approved 2018-11-25 2019-02-17
Westmeadows Northern Saints Pennelli, Fabian Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-29
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Penno, Zoe Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
East Sunbury Sunbury Kangaroos Perks, Jack Denied 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
East Sunbury Sunbury Kangaroos Perks, Jack Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Aberfeldie Airport West Perri, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-28
Northern Football Netball League Glenroy Perrott, Luke Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-13
East Keilor Oak Park Perry, Cooper Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-21
Strathmore Aberfeldie Perryman, Jessica Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-22
Airport West Westmeadows Petch, Hunter Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-08
Maribyrnong Park Burnside Heights Peterlechner, Matthew Approved 2018-11-26 2019-02-16
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Peters, Jayden Pending 2019-04-22  
Greenvale AFL Barwon Peters, Riley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Petersen, Candice Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Hillside Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Peterson, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-13
Roxburgh Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Peterson, Liam Approved 2019-02-16 2019-04-04
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Petrecca, Carla Approved 2019-03-17 2019-04-05
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Petrevski, Krstel Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
East Sunbury Sunbury Lions Pettman, Sophie Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Tullamarine Westmeadows Phelan, Mark Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Aberfeldie AFL Sydney Phelan, Patrick Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-03
Essendon Doutta Stars Avondale Heights Philippou, Jacob Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-25
Craigieburn Kyabram District Football Netball League Phillips, Hayden Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-22
East Keilor Tallangatta & District Football League Phillips, Hayden Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Phillips, Thomas Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-20
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Philpott, Jack Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-02
Maribyrnong Park Ballarat Football League Pickess, Joshua Approved 2018-11-27 2019-03-27
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pieper, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-30
Central Murray Football Netball League Craigieburn Pinchen, Ethan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-28
Avondale Heights Hillside Pingitore, Alexander Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-09
Burnside Heights Keilor Pirika, Anzac Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-28
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pitman, Hannah Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-13
Westmeadows Northern Saints Pitruzzello, Jonathan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-18
Coburg Districts Northern Football Netball League Pitto, Robert Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Pizzo , Kara Approved 2018-11-15 2019-04-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Plant, Craig Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-15
East Keilor AFL Queensland Plant, Craig Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-09
Greenvale Westmeadows Plant, Mikayla Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-20
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Plonsker, Jordan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Plonsker, Maverick Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Podhajski, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Pollerd, Oliver Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Polycarpou, Mark Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Polycarpou, Scott Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Aberfeldie Ponto, Leo Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Porco, Andrew Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Portelli, Andrew Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Portelli, Jesse Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Portelli, Nathan Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Aberfeldie AFL Queensland Portou, George Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-08
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Potter, Simon Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Pourounidis, Harrison Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-28
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Poynter, Craig Approved 2018-11-09 2019-04-05
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Prescott, Adam Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-26
Sunbury Lions VFL & NAB League Prespakis, Georgie Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Sunbury Lions AFLW National Championships Prespakis, Madison Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Sunbury Lions AFL Womens Prespakis, Madison Approved 2019-01-20 2019-01-21
Ovens & King Football League Hadfield Pretty, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Pretty, Jared Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Glenroy Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Priamo, Jordan Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Oak Park Kyabram District Football Netball League Price, David Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-12
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Price, Peita Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-08
Airport West Keilor Park Priest, Ethan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Prouse, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-30
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Prowse, Chris Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Prowse, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-13
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Psarogiannis, Dwayne Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-23
Keilor Park Strathmore Pudebat, Max Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-20
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pukaj, Diana Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-21
Hillside VFL & NAB League Puke , Mahanga Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-28
Glenroy Northern Saints Purcell, Acay Approved 2019-02-09 2019-03-04
Glenroy Northern Saints Purcell, Aydin Approved 2019-02-09 2019-03-04
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Purcell, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Purvis, Lochlan Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Sunbury Kangaroos VFL & NAB League Quigley, Alexandra Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Quigley, Matt Approved 2018-11-15 2019-03-26
West Coburg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Qunqar, Shadi Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-04
Hadfield Glenroy Rabah, Ahmed Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-05
West Coburg Hadfield Rabah, Khoder Denied 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
West Coburg Hadfield Rabah, Khoder Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Glenroy Coburg Districts Rabah, Laila Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-29
Northern Saints Hadfield Rabah, Mohammad (moey) Pending 2019-04-01  
Hadfield Northern Saints Rabah, Mohammad (moey) Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Hadfield Glenroy Rabah, Mohammed Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-03
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Rachkidi, Brianna Denied 2019-03-28 2019-04-01
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Rachkidi, Brianna Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Rachkidi, Brianna Denied 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Jacana Airport West Racovolis, Zachary Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-16
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Radic, Stefan Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Northern Football Netball League Westmeadows Radnell, Jacqueline Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Keilor VFL & NAB League Radovanovic, Stefan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Rainback, Michael Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-04
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Raju, Ebony Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
St Francis Westmeadows Rakatairi, Mekayla Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-18
Tullamarine Westmeadows Rallis, Chris Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Tullamarine Westmeadows Rallis, Chris Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
West Coburg Aberfeldie Ramaihi, Ibrahim Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-27
Keilor Park Airport West Randello, Anthony Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Rankin, Luke Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-13
Greenvale Airport West Ranno, Jayden Approved 2018-11-20 2019-02-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hadfield Rasile, Michael Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Raso, Massimo Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Keilor Rawlings, Corben Pending 2019-03-26  
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Razborsek, Bailey Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-02
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Barwon Reddan, William Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Reddick, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rees, Sally Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Reichelt, Zac Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-13
Keilor AFL Queensland Reissis, Rebecca Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-21
Pascoe Vale South Eastern Womens Rennie, Kimberley Pending 2019-04-07  
Hadfield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Reweti, Amon Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-12
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reyes-Gate, Cristian Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Keilor Airport West Reynolds, Jordan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Keilor Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Reynolds, Tom Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Rhodes, Paige Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Riboni, Luca Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Riccardi, Carlo Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-13
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Richardson, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Sunbury Kangaroos Keilor Richmond, Daniel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-17
Greenvale Northern Saints Ricupero, Anthony Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-01
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rideg, Kody Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-18
Airport West Hillside Riggio, James Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-27
Craigieburn VFL & NAB League Righele, Anthony Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Glenroy Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Riley, James Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-18
Glenroy Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Riley, James Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-28
West Coburg Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Rispoli, Rocco Antonio Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-02
Hillside Ballarat Football League Rivera, Reuben James Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-19
Northern Football Netball League Tullamarine Rizza, Matthew Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Northern Football Netball League Tullamarine Rizza, Nicholas Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Westmeadows Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rizzo, Vincent Pending 2019-02-09  
Oak Park East Keilor Roach, Taylor Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-27
Taylors Lakes Keilor Robbins, Finn Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnside Heights Robertson , Shane Pending 2018-11-29  
St Francis Tallangatta & District Football League Robertson, Aiden Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-27
Aberfeldie Hampden Football Netball League Robertson, Noah Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Robinson, Angus Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-11
Airport West Keilor Park Robinson, Jack Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Robinson, Jamie Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-26
Avondale Heights Tullamarine Robottom, Josh Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Rocci, Kristian Approved 2018-11-07 2019-02-12
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Rocci, Lucas Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
West Coburg Northern Saints Rocco, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-20
West Coburg Northern Saints Rocco, Joshua Approved 2018-11-30 2019-02-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Rock, Caitlin Pending 2018-11-29  
Omeo District Football Netball League Moonee Valley Rodda, Alfred Pending 2019-04-05  
Greenvale Northern Saints Roder, Tom Denied 2018-11-18 2018-11-20
Hillside Keilor Rodriguez, Bryan Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-24
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Rogers, Harrison Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-05
Keilor Park Burnside Heights Rogers, Hayley Approved 2018-11-26 2019-02-17
Maribyrnong Park Aberfeldie Rogers, Kallan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Rogers, Shannon Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-04
Bendigo Football League Keilor Rogerson, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
Keilor Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rogowski, David Pending 2019-04-05  
Greenvale AFL Outer East Senior Football Rohan, James Approved 2018-11-23 2019-02-20
Westmeadows Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Romeo, Deluca Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Ballarat Football League Coburg Districts Romeo, Stefan Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
West Coburg Aberfeldie Romios, Nathan Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-12
Northern Football Netball League Moonee Valley Ronayne, Sarah Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
Hillside Taylors Lakes Rook, Zachary Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-16
Greenvale Essendon Doutta Stars Ross, Alashanee Approved 2019-03-17 2019-04-02
Pascoe Vale West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Ross, Ben Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Rossi Mel, Andrea Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-25
Taylors Lakes AFL Outer East Senior Football Rossitto, Anthony Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rotunno, Luke Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-06
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Roumanos, Raymond Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-29
West Coburg Moonee Valley Roussos, Alexander Pending 2019-04-06  
West Coburg East Keilor Roussos, Christian Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-12
St Francis Keilor Rowland , Isabella Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-25
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Royle, David Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Westmeadows Northern Saints Ruberto, Tommas Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-15
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ruggieri, Fabian Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-25
Keilor Park Airport West Ruiz, Alijian Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rushton, Andrew Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-17
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Russell, Texan Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Hillside Keilor Park Russell, Tristan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-30
Roxburgh Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ryan, Anthony Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-21
Hillside VFL & NAB League Ryan, Bailey Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
AFL Barwon Maribyrnong Park Ryan, Brandon Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-30
Airport West Northern Football Netball League Ryan, Jack Denied 2019-02-22 2019-02-22
Airport West Keilor Park Ryan, Jack Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ryan, Lochlyn Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-09
Airport West Moonee Valley Ryan, Luke Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-04
Airport West Moonee Valley Ryan, Robert Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-04
Glenroy Northern Saints Saad, Ali Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-07
Glenroy Westmeadows Saad, Alik Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Saad, Charbel Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Glenroy Northern Saints Saad, Emna Pending 2019-04-09  
Glenroy Northern Saints Saad, Fatima Pending 2019-04-09  
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League Saad, Muhammad Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-16
West Coburg Westmeadows Saad, Omar Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
West Coburg Westmeadows Saad, Omar Denied 2019-02-15 2019-02-21
West Coburg Westmeadows Saad, Omar Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Sabatini, Mario Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Sabatino, Mark Denied 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Sabatino, Mark Denied 2019-03-25 2019-03-28
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Sabatino, Mark Denied 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Sabatino, Mark Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Greenvale Westmeadows Sabih, Omar Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-05
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Saddington, Stephen Denied 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League Sahyoune, Larissa Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Glenroy Hadfield Said, Omar Pending 2019-04-18  
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Sakkas, Dion Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Airport West Moonee Valley Salah, Jafer Denied 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Salva, Dakota Approved 2019-03-17 2019-04-06
Greenvale Westmeadows Saly, Xavier Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Samakovidis, Dylan Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
East Sunbury Murray Football League Sammut, Anthony Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Sammut, Isaac Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-04
Ascot Vale Moonee Valley Sampson, Christian Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-05
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Sampson, Georgia Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Sanad, Mohamed Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-11
Eastern Football League (EFL) Glenroy Sandric, Jack Denied 2018-11-10 2018-11-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Glenroy Sandric, Jack Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Glenroy VFL & NAB League Sandric, Jack Approved 2019-01-24 2019-01-29
Hillside Keilor Park Saragozza, Ethan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Saraya, Samer Pending 2019-04-16  
Glenroy Coburg Districts Saraya, Youssef Pending 2019-04-05  
Taylors Lakes VFL & NAB League Sargent, Daniel Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Northern Saints Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Sartori, Michael Approved 2019-04-13 2019-04-14
Northern Saints Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Sartori, Shane Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Sasalu, Oscar Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Sassine, Sarkis Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Greenvale Strathmore Satler, Jack Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Satterthwaite, Grace Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-15
Sunbury Lions Western Region Football League (WRFL) Saunders, Kerry Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Strathmore Saville, James Denied 2019-02-15 2019-02-16
Eastern Football League (EFL) Strathmore Saville, James Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-20
Northern Football Netball League Strathmore Saykan, Daniel Pending 2019-04-04  
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sbokos, George Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-08
Avondale Heights East Keilor Scalpello, Noah Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Hadfield Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Scarano, Daniel Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-05
Jacana Craigieburn Scarpini, Luke Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Coburg Districts Scarpino, Carlo Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-29
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Scatchard, Charli Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Scerri, Aaron Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Scerri, Nathan Approved 2018-11-29 2019-02-24
Victorian Womens Football League Hillside Schellander, Bianca Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-15
East Sunbury Burnside Heights Schembri, Matthew Pending 2018-11-29  
Coburg Districts Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Scholes, David Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
Sunbury Kangaroos Airport West Schultz, Curtis Pending 2018-11-01  
Hillside VFL & NAB League Schumann, Harrison Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Glenroy Westmeadows Schwarze, Renae Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-13
East Sunbury Aberfeldie Schwarzenberg, Daniel Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-17
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Schwarzenberg, Thomas Approved 2019-02-06 2019-04-11
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Schweitzer, Elyse Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Sciberras, Jaiden Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-21
Oak Park Tullamarine Sciberras, Nathan Cancelled 2019-02-23  
Oak Park Tullamarine Sciberras, Nathan Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-05
Northern Football Netball League Northern Saints Scimone, Lucas Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-08
Coburg Districts Maribyrnong Park Scodella, Samuel Pending 2019-04-18  
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Aberfeldie Scott, Darby Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
SANFL Juniors Pascoe Vale Scott, Noah Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Scott, Thomas Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Sebastian, Jeremy Denied 2019-03-25 2019-03-30
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Sebastian, Jeremy Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Hadfield Sunbury Kangaroos Secombe, John Pending 2019-03-25  
Coburg Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Segrave, Daniel Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-31
Northern Saints Hadfield Selek, Ameer Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-07
Hillside East Keilor Sellitti, Joshua Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-27
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Semaan, Assaad Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Seoud, Walid Pending 2019-04-21  
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Shaaban, Omar Pending 2019-04-16  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Shalders, Joshua Approved 2019-03-17 2019-04-03
Greenvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shanahan, Joel Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-13
Greenvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shanahan, John Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-13
Pascoe Vale Maribyrnong Park Sharman, Taylor Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-12
Glenroy Perth Football League (WAAFL) Shaw, David Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shaw, Jakob Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shaw, Jakob Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-20
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Shelley, Jarryd Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-05
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shepheard, Bernard Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-05
Westmeadows Tullamarine Sheppard, Tori Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-17
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Shire, Abdul Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Shortis, Raven Approved 2019-03-28 2019-03-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Shovan, Martine Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-27
Glenroy Oak Park Shrimpton, Keegan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-17
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sidhom, Angelos Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-18
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Keilor Silver, Alex Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-19
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Keilor Silver, Alexander Cancelled 2019-02-12 2019-02-20
Hillside Sunbury Kangaroos Simmons, Caleb Pending 2019-03-25  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Simpson, Christopher Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-10
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Simpson, Max Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Avondale Heights Sunbury Kangaroos Simpson, Thomas Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-12
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Sims, Lauren Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Avondale Heights Sims, Noah Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Sindoni, Dante Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Geelong and District Football League Hillside Singh, Chris Pending 2019-04-22  
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Singles Jessop, Decklan Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-10
St Francis Roxburgh Park Sinnett, Tori Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-25
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Sir, Aydin Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-05
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sirko, Nikolas Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hillside Skaltsas, Dion Denied 2019-03-25 2019-03-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hillside Skaltsas, Dion Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Skapetis, Chris Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Skapetis, Stanley Approved 2019-03-05 2019-04-02
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Skenderis, Trinity Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-28
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Skiadopoulos, Thomas Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-10
Tullamarine Westmeadows Skidmore, Jack Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-11
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Skrzelinski, Aidyn Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
AFL Canberra Sunbury Kangaroos Slater, Brad Pending 2019-04-02  
Westmeadows Northern Saints Slater, Jack Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-04
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Slaviero, Stephen Approved 2019-04-07 2019-04-12
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Smillie, Jesse Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
Greenvale North Pilbara Football League Smith, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-16
Greenvale AFL Outer East Senior Football Smith, Dean Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Smith, Kaiden Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore Smith, Nate Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-28
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Smith, Nathanael Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore Smith, Tremayne Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-28
Ascot Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Smyth, Norah Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Airport West Keilor Park Sobh, Hassan Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Greenvale St Francis Sofia, Marc-Anthony Approved 2018-11-28 2019-02-22
Taylors Lakes Tullamarine Sofos, Joanna Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Sokolov, Steven Pending 2019-04-11  
Glenroy Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Soligo, Luke Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-28
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Sorrentino, Tylar Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-13
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Sortino, Julian Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-21
Northern Football Netball League Moonee Valley Speekman, Yasmin Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Spence, Jamie Pending 2019-02-11  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Spence, Jamie Approved 2018-11-30 2019-03-15
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Spence, Jamie Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Spiker, Elliot Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Keilor Park Airport West Spiker, Elliot Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Spiteri, Cooper Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Spiteri, Jayden Pending 2019-04-15  
Taylors Lakes Ballarat Football League Spiteri, Justyn Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-11
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Spiteri, Liam Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Spiteri, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Spiteri, Tylah Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-25
Northern Football Netball League Sunbury Kangaroos Spooner, Michael Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Sporzynski, Mason Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-26
Northern Football Netball League Strathmore Spriggs, Bailey Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-26
Tullamarine Pascoe Vale Spriggs, Koorina Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-22
St Francis Keilor Spriggs, Shania Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Westmeadows Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Springfield, Terry Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-11
Taylors Lakes Keilor Stageman, Noah Pending 2019-04-03  
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Stancliffe, Lukas Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Stapleton, Marcus Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Starbuck, Riley Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Stavrakoulis, Jordan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Greenvale Ballarat Football League Stefaniw, Tomas Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Stefanovski, Alexander Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Stelluto, Thomas Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Stephens, Jack Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-14
AFL Barwon Tullamarine Stephens, Jarrod Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-22
AFL Barwon Tullamarine Stephens, Jarrod Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Stephenson, William Cancelled 2018-08-02  
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Westmeadows Sterling, Joshua Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Stevens, Hunter Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Stevens, Jade Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Stevens, Jade Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-29
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Stevens, James Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Stevens, Nicola Approved 2019-01-20 2019-01-23
AFL Barwon Keilor Stevenson, Todd Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
Ascot Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Stewart, Ella Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Greenvale Pascoe Vale Stillman, Matthew Pending 2019-04-17  
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Storer, Abbie Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-19
Coburg Districts Oak Park Storer, Benjamin Approved 2019-04-08 2019-04-11
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Stores, Ethan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
Avondale Heights Airport West Storey, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-01
Sunbury Lions Western Region Football League (WRFL) Stowers, Allayah Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-18
Maribyrnong Park Avondale Heights Stowers, Jacob Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Stringile, Joseph Denied 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Sturdy, Brook Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Styles, Maggie Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Taylors Lakes Tullamarine Sullivan, Hannah Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Keilor Sultana, Danielle Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Airport West Sultana, Luke Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Westmeadows Southern Football Netball League Sutcliffe, Bradley Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Sutherland, Jacob Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-05
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sutton, Lachlan Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-13
Greenvale Oak Park Sweeting, Ben Pending 2019-04-17  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Syme, Stephen Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-16
Tullamarine Strathmore Szczygielski, Brodie Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Tullamarine Strathmore Szczygielski, Cooper Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Szwedyc, Aaron Approved 2018-03-29 2019-03-26
Murray Football League Oak Park Tabain, Michael Approved 2019-02-23 2019-04-03
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hillside Taban, Patrick Cancelled 2018-11-18 2018-11-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hillside Taban, Patrick Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
Glenroy Hadfield Taha, Dawud Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-04
Hadfield Glenroy Taha, Dawud Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-16
Glenroy Northern Saints Taha, Douha Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Glenroy Hadfield Taha, Jacob Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-21
Glenroy Northern Saints Taha, Mariam Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-07
Greenvale Tullamarine Takacs, Rhys Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Talarico, Jesse Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Moonee Valley Northern Saints Taleb, Aboud Pending 2019-04-16  
Hadfield Northern Saints Taleb, Mahmoud Pending 2019-04-02  
Northern Saints Westmeadows Taleb, Mahmoud Denied 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Northern Saints Westmeadows Taleb, Mahmoud Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Glenroy Northern Saints Taleb, Mustafa Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-05
Hadfield Westmeadows Taleb, Omar Pending 2019-04-22  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hillside Tancredi, Andrew Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Tanner, Harrison Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Tanner, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Tannoura, Rami Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Greenvale Strathmore Tarallo, Leesa Approved 2019-04-03 2019-04-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Taranto, Fletcher Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Tarczon , Breanna Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Seymour District Junior Football League Maribyrnong Park Tassell, Jack Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-07
North Gippsland Football Netball League Taylors Lakes Tatnell, Bailey Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-02
Coburg Districts West Coburg Tawk, Charbel Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-05
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Bailey Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-26
Keilor AFL Taylor, Curtis Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Taylor, Dervla Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-21
Westmeadows Southern Football Netball League Taylor, Justin Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-12
Oak Park Pascoe Vale Taylor, Zac Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-24
Keilor Adelaide Footy League Teal, Michael Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-16
Ascot Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tenabel, Grace Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Ascot Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tenabel, Taylor Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Westmeadows Northern Saints Tenace, Bernardo Approved 2018-11-30 2019-04-02
St Francis Strathmore Tenace, Charlotte Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tennant, Daniel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-06
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Tennyson, Dwayne Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-20
Oak Park Strathmore Tetevano, Levi Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-29
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Teven-Synnott, Jay Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Thalas, Andrew Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-01
Sunbury Lions VFL & NAB League Theodore, Felicity Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Pascoe Vale Keilor Park Theuma, Sarah Cancelled 2019-03-06  
Pascoe Vale AFL London Theuma, Sarah Pending 2019-03-29  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Thomas, Aaron Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Keilor Park Moonee Valley Thomas, Brett Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-23
Craigieburn VFL & NAB League Thomas, Giacomo Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Thomas, Jacara Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-26
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Thomas, Jacara Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Tullamarine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thomas, Liam Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Thomas, Mathew Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Thomas, Shenay Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Thompson, April Pending 2019-04-08  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Keilor Thompson, Barton Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Sunbury Thompson, Chloe Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
Hadfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Thompson, Keenan Cancelled 2018-10-23  
Alberton Football Netball League Taylors Lakes Thorson, Brett Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Tiffen, Matthew Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-04
Northern Football Netball League Oak Park Tinsley, Robert Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Tipper, Lucas Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-08
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pascoe Vale Tobin, Freyja Approved 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Todero, Brooke Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Togias, John Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-27
Keilor Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tolis, Katherine Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-09
Moonee Valley Keilor Park Tomsic, Alex Approved 2019-03-19 2019-04-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Tonkinson, Jacob Approved 2019-03-07 2019-04-11
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Toogood, Bonnie Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-23
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Toperosa, David Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-01
Northern Football Netball League Greenvale Torrijos, Bianca Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-23
Northern Football Netball League Greenvale Torzillo, Sebastian Pending 2019-02-06  
Avondale Heights Moonee Valley Townsend-Booth, Liam Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-26
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Trabert, Jay Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-06
Taylors Lakes Tullamarine Trabert, Madeline Approved 2019-03-29 2019-03-29
Thunder Juniors - Darwin Coburg FC Tracy, William Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-01
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Train, Owen Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-29
Avondale Heights Moonee Valley Tran, Brian Pending 2019-04-06  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Tran, Vinh (donny) Denied 2019-04-02 2019-04-09
Ovens & King Football League Hadfield Trende, Andrew Approved 2019-02-08 2019-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Trevaskis, Stanley Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
AFL Barwon Moonee Valley Trewhella, Bradley Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-31
Strathmore Westmeadows Trice, Casey Approved 2019-03-27 2019-04-05
Sunbury Lions AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Triffitt, Tasha Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-16
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Trifonos, Jamie Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-24
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Trimboli, Adrian Pending 2019-04-02  
Keilor Park Taylors Lakes Tsiflidis, Olivia Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Burnside Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tsolacos, Billy Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-11
West Coburg Strathmore Tsonis, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-02
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Tully, Declan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Southern Football Netball League Taylors Lakes Tully, Joel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Keilor Park Tullamarine Tunny, Rebecca Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-23
Glenroy Coburg Districts Tuomy, Jacob Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
Glenroy Coburg Districts Tuomy, Joshua Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Turner, Adam Cancelled 2019-04-05  
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Turner, Adam Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-10
Westmeadows Greenvale Turner, Adam Approved 2019-03-22 2019-04-10
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Turvey, Chelsea Pending 2019-03-12  
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Tuvaine, Kiandra Approved 2019-03-14 2019-04-02
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tzaros, Levi Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Ascot Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Underwood , Cooper Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Hadfield Greenvale Ungormus, Tolga Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-03
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Urquhart, Gavin Approved 2019-02-14 2019-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Avondale Heights Usai, Fabian Approved 2019-02-21 2019-04-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Usai, Michael Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Utri, Aisling Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-23
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Uwland, Connor Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-02
St Francis Pascoe Vale Uyanik, Selin Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Coburg Districts Heathcote District Football Netball League Vale, Liam Approved 2019-04-06 2019-04-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northern Saints Valensisi, Stefan Approved 2018-11-30 2019-03-28
Maribyrnong Park East Keilor Van Der Byl, Charles Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Maribyrnong Park East Keilor Van Der Byl, Evangelos Approved 2018-11-19 2019-02-22
Taylors Lakes Hillside Van Kuyk, Adam Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Burnside Heights Hillside Van Liempd, Stephen Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-13
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Van Taarling, Dylan Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-29
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Van Taarling, Samuel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-18
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Vandort, Kristopher Pending 2019-02-01  
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vasiliadis, Johnathon Approved 2018-11-25 2019-02-06
Avondale Heights Hillside Veigent, James Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-27
Northern Football Netball League Moonee Valley Velicki, Anthony Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-15
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Velissaris, Jean-Luc Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Vella, Jacob Pending 2018-11-08  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Vella, Leonarda Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Vella, Luke Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-17
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Velona, Beau Approved 2019-04-09 2019-04-12
Keilor Park Essendon Doutta Stars Venuta, Lucas Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-16
Hadfield Northern Saints Verderosa, Stefan Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-21
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Veszpremi, Patrick Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Central Murray Football Netball League Craigieburn Viani, Corey Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-18
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Villani, Louis Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-10
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League Villiers, Sascha Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-04
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Vivian, Eliza Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vivian, Jack Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Northern Saints Strathmore Vivona, David Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-11
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Northern Saints Vivona, Dominic Approved 2018-08-18 2018-08-18
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Northern Saints Vivona, Dominic Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vo, Kevin Approved 2019-03-28 2019-04-04
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Von Ahlen, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Vozinidis, Seth Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
Jacana Pascoe Vale Vugrac, Eric Approved 2019-03-24 2019-04-07
Taylors Lakes Sunbury Kangaroos Vulic, Stefan Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Avondale Heights East Keilor Vuong, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Wade, Jacqueline Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Wade, Sean Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-29
East Sunbury Strathmore Wagner, Nathan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-26
Glenroy Goulburn Valley Football League Waite, Lachlan Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Glenroy Goulburn Valley Football League Waite, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-20
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wakeling, James Pending 2019-02-10  
Maribyrnong Park AFL Walker, Guy Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Kyabram District Football Netball League Glenroy Wallace, Jack Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-01
Sunbury Kangaroos Pascoe Vale Wallace, Matthew Pending 2018-11-15  
Coburg Districts Northern Football Netball League Wallace, Stephen Pending 2018-11-01  
Tullamarine Keilor Wallington , Jyi Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Jacana Tullamarine Wallington, Colin Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Walsh, Brandon Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Hadfield AFL Barwon Walsh, Nathan Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Walters, Michael Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-20
Westmeadows Sunbury Lions Walters, Renee Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-28
Craigieburn Jacana Walters, Robert Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-22
Tullamarine Westmeadows Warden, Austin Denied 2019-04-03 2019-04-03
Tullamarine Westmeadows Warden, Austin Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-04
Pascoe Vale AFL Queensland Warren, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-16
Essendon Doutta Stars Frankston and District Junior Football League Warriner, Alexander Pending 2019-04-22  
Ballarat Football League Avondale Heights Watkins, Jack Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-12
Avondale Heights VFL & NAB League Watkins, Jack Approved 2019-03-18 2019-04-01
East Sunbury Sale and District Junior Football Association Watson, Kobe Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-13
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Waugh, Mitchell Pending 2019-04-22  
AFL Queensland Essendon Doutta Stars Wearne, Campbell Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Craigieburn Jacana Weaver, Dean Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Hillside East Keilor Webb, Joshua Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore Webster, Charlton Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Weightman, Jordan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-27
Ballarat Football League Jacana Wells, Darcy Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Tallangatta & District Football League Maribyrnong Park Wells, Frazer Pending 2019-03-06  
Keilor Park AFL Barwon West, John Approved 2019-03-30 2019-04-06
Strathmore AFL West, Rhylee Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Westgarth, Emma Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hadfield Wetherbee, Lewis Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-26
Adelaide Footy League Pascoe Vale Whaley, Jack Approved 2019-02-26 2019-04-04
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Whelan, Aimee Approved 2019-02-01 2019-04-08
East Keilor East Sunbury Whelan, Bryce Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-05
Hillside Keilor Park Whelan, Charlie Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
East Keilor AFL Queensland Whelan, Geoff Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-27
Hillside Keilor Park Whelan, Ned Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
Strathmore Oak Park White, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-02
Westmeadows Craigieburn White, Brodie Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury White, Camdyn Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) White, Cassius Napoleone Approved 2019-03-09 2019-04-05
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) White, Declan Pending 2019-02-06  
Moonee Valley Strathmore White, Patrick Approved 2019-02-10 2019-03-06
Burnside Heights Ballarat Football League White, Ryan Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-10
Sunbury Kangaroos AFL Barwon White, Sarah Approved 2019-03-31 2019-04-02
Strathmore Oak Park White, Zachary Approved 2019-04-05 2019-04-06
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Whybrow, Jacob Approved 2018-11-30 2019-02-13
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wiggins, Ashley Approved 2019-04-12 2019-04-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Wightman, Jazmin Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Wilkie, Annalise Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-12
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Wilkinson, Jake Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Keilor Park Airport West Wilkinson, Pearce Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Avondale Heights Willara, Ravin Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Willatt, Samuel Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Oak Park Ovens & Murray Football League Willett, Isaac Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-12
Airport West VFL & NAB League William, Reuben Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West William, Reuben Approved 2018-11-07 2019-03-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Williams, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Williams, Jack Approved 2019-03-15 2019-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strathmore Williams, Jacob Approved 2019-03-29 2019-04-01
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Williams, Jett Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Williams, Rylan Approved 2019-02-17 2019-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Williams, Stacey Approved 2019-04-01 2019-04-04
Taylors Lakes Hillside Williams, Thomas Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-07
Glenroy Central Highlands Football League Willox, Matthew Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-19
Oak Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wills, Jake Approved 2019-03-20 2019-04-03
Aberfeldie Northern Football Netball League Wilson, David Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Sunbury Lions Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wilson, Jaimee-Lee Approved 2019-03-26 2019-03-28
Sunbury Kangaroos Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wilson, Mitchell Approved 2019-04-10 2019-04-12
Glenroy Northern Saints Wilson, Mujahid Approved 2019-03-08 2019-04-02
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wilson, Tannin Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
Hillside East Keilor Wiltshire, Aaron Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-28
Northern Football Netball League Greenvale Withoos, Jade Approved 2019-03-24 2019-03-26
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Woerndle, James Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wood, Jason Approved 2019-04-04 2019-04-05
Eastern Football League (EFL) Aberfeldie Woods, Leigh Approved 2015-07-14 2019-03-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Woolley, Corey Approved 2018-11-17 2019-03-13
Keilor Park Essendon Doutta Stars Wratten, Jayda Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-04
Jacana Pascoe Vale Wrigglesworth, Cairan Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-20
Keilor VFL & NAB League Wright, Gemma Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Wright, Gemma Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-26
Keilor VFL & NAB League Wright, Laura Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
Hillside VFL & NAB League Wright, Nikita Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Wright, Sarah Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Keilor VFL & NAB League Wright, Sarah Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Central Highlands Football League Greenvale Wright, Tallan Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-23
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wrout, Rebecca Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-21
Keilor Park Airport West Wyka, Bailey Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Xuereb, Joshua Approved 2019-03-21 2019-04-01
Westmeadows West Coburg Yacoub, Michael Approved 2019-04-02 2019-04-03
Hadfield Keilor Park Yahya, Almir Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-03
Essendon Doutta Stars Burnside Heights Yankovski, Jayden Pending 2019-03-12  
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Yassine, Mohammed Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-25
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Yassir, Emelia Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
West Coburg AFL Queensland Yelland, Jack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Yildirim, Nurdogan Approved 2019-03-17 2019-04-09
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Youkhanis, Tamara Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-26
Glenroy Sunbury Kangaroos Young, Dean Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-27
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Young, Isabel Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Glenroy Sunbury Kangaroos Young, Jake Denied 2018-11-15 2018-11-15
Glenroy Sunbury Kangaroos Young, Jake Approved 2019-03-25 2019-03-31
Jacana Craigieburn Young, Joshua Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Sunbury Young, Kyle Approved 2019-04-11 2019-04-12
Kyabram District Football Netball League Burnside Heights Younger, Chris Pending 2018-11-29  
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Yousif, William Approved 2018-11-19 2019-02-13
Keilor Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Zabakly, Phillip Pending 2019-04-17  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northern Saints Zaher, Allina Denied 2019-04-09 2019-04-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northern Saints Zaher, Angel Denied 2019-04-09 2019-04-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northern Saints Zaher, Issa Denied 2019-04-09 2019-04-14
Victorian Womens Football League Keilor Zahra, Marthese Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Zahra, Tatiana Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-19
Northern Football Netball League Greenvale Zakkour, Jessica Pending 2019-03-31  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Zammit, Antonio-Carlos Approved 2018-11-26 2019-03-29
Essendon Doutta Stars Avondale Heights Zanti, Anthony Approved 2019-03-26 2019-04-01
St Francis Jacana Zarafa, Luke Approved 2019-03-27 2019-03-27
West Coburg Northern Saints Zayat, Adam Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Zervopoulos, Payten Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-22
Oak Park Murray Football League Zinonos, Alexander Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
West Coburg Jacana Ziogas, Nikolas Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-30
Greenvale Airport West Ziros, Adam Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-19
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Zoccali, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Strathmore Roxburgh Park Zraika, Musa Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28