Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Avondale Heights East Keilor Abazovic, Alen Pending 2019-03-19  
Northern Saints Roxburgh Park Abbouchi, Wally Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-20
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Abboud, John Approved 2018-06-28 2019-02-10
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Abboud, Mohammed Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
Glenroy Northern Saints Abdallah, Mohammad Youssef Pending 2019-03-20  
West Coburg Westmeadows Abdallah, Omar Approved 2018-11-20 2019-03-18
West Coburg Westmeadows Abdul-Wahad, Marwan Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-05
Northern Saints Westmeadows Abdul-Wahed, Ahmed Approved 2018-11-12 2019-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Abdulnour, Ramez Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Maribyrnong Park Kyabram District Football Netball League Abley, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Northern Saints Hadfield Abou-Eid, Ali Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-18
West Coburg VFL & NAB League Abou-Eid, Mohammed Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Accadia, Anthony Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-21
Keilor VFL & NAB League Acevski, Ethan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Adam, Jack Denied 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Adkins, Jacob Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-22
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Adkins, Jordan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-17
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Afiuo, Imanuil Approved 2019-02-14 2019-03-19
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Agius, William Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Agnello, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Northern Saints Westmeadows Akkari, Fouad Pending 2018-11-28  
Craigieburn Hillside Akkok, Fuat Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Keilor Albazi, Marcus Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-13
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Albrecht, Jemayne Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Alexopoulos , Ebony Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Alexopoulos , Ebony Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ali, Aker Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-24
Strathmore Greenvale Ali, Aydin Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-10
Hadfield Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ali, Humza Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-22
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Aliotta, Daniel Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
St Francis Pascoe Vale Alizzi, Amy Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Essendon Doutta Stars Ovens & King Football League Allan, Robbie Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-20
Pascoe Vale MPNFL Allan, Shayne Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-21
Burnside Heights Coburg Districts Allaway, Stuart Pending 2019-03-18  
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Allison, Matthew Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Glenroy Hadfield Allouche, Mohammed Pending 2019-02-19  
Oak Park Keilor Park Almir, Yahya Denied 2019-03-19 2019-03-23
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Aloi, Anthony Pending 2019-03-07  
Hillside Airport West Aloi, Anthony Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-20
Southern Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Alvis, Matthew Pending 2019-02-22  
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Amato, Jesse Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Moonee Valley Glenroy Amon, James Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Anderson, Cooper Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Oak Park Tullamarine Anderson, Travis Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-15
Maribyrnong Park VFL & NAB League Andrighetti, Josie Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Keilor Tullamarine Angelidis, Emily Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-03
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Archer, Ryan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-11
Avondale Heights Sunraysia Football and Netball League Argiro, Peter Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-15
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Arifoska, Suzan Pending 2019-03-17  
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Arifoska, Suzan Denied 2019-02-28 2019-03-05
Avondale Heights Eastern Football League (EFL) Armfield, Dennis Approved 2018-11-19 2019-02-18
Coburg Districts AFL Barwon Armour, Jem Pending 2019-02-01  
Tullamarine Airport West Arulappu, Teja Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-11
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Ashkar, Mohamed Pending 2019-02-19  
Keilor Ovens & Murray Football League Ashwell, Hayden Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Westmeadows AFL Queensland Aspel, Kyle Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-04
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atar, John Pending 2019-02-15  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atar, John Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atar, John Denied 2018-11-25 2018-11-30
Keilor Glenroy Atiyeh, Noah Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Atkins, Archer Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-25
Craigieburn Greenvale Atkinson, Mason Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
Keilor Pascoe Vale Atoa, Milika Pending 2019-02-20  
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Atta, Jess Pending 2019-02-18  
Keilor Aberfeldie Atta, Jess Pending 2019-03-22  
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atthowe, Jaicie Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Au, My Yen Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-26
Northern Football Netball League Airport West Aujla, Damandeep Approved 2018-11-07 2019-03-19
Maribyrnong Park Centrals Conference Austen, Noah Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Jacana Craigieburn Austin, Jacob Approved 2018-11-03 2019-02-19
Keilor Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Avery, Georgia Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-15
Northern Saints Westmeadows Ayache, Mohammed Denied 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Northern Saints Ovens & Murray Football League Aylett, Kurt Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-20
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aylett, Thomas Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-27
Tullamarine Keilor Aylmer, Beau Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Strathmore Westmeadows Ayoubi, Adam Pending 2019-03-19  
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Ayoubi, Hussien Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Burnside Heights Hillside Azzopardi, Aaron Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-27
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Babic, Stefan Pending 2019-02-26  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Baddeley, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Baglava , Isabella Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-12
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bahnert-Jenkins, Kurt Approved 2018-11-22 2018-12-02
Southern Football Netball League Essendon Doutta Stars Bailey, Matthew Pending 2019-03-04  
Burnside Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Baillie, Kelly Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bain, Stewart Pending 2019-02-22  
Maribyrnong Park VFL & NAB League Baker, Kyle Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Baker, Thomas Pending 2019-02-23  
Oak Park West Coburg Baks, Jackson Pending 2019-03-11  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Baldock, Nathan Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-12
Jacana Roxburgh Park Balta, Serkan Pending 2019-03-21  
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Banks, William Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Roxburgh Park Pascoe Vale Barba, Alana Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Barba, Alana Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-18
Oak Park Greenvale Barba, Briana Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-13
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Hillside Barbagallo , Michala Approved 2019-02-09 2019-03-04
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Barbera, Jay Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-20
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Barbuto, Tanay Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-18
Greenvale Tullamarine Baric, Michael Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Barker, Dustin Denied 2018-11-28 2018-12-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Barker, India Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-24
AFL Outer East Senior Football Oak Park Barlow, Kenneth Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-27
Strathmore Northern Conference Barnard, James Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-13
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Barnard, Luke Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-03
Craigieburn Greenvale Barnard, Robbie Pending 2019-02-05  
Strathmore Northern Conference Barnard, Tommy Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-13
Taylors Lakes Keilor Barresi, Adrian Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-06
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barrett, Conor Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-17
Aberfeldie East Keilor Barrett, Jackson Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
Keilor VFL & NAB League Barton, Madeline Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Basanisi, Michael Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-14
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Basanisi, Samuel Denied 2019-02-18 2019-02-20
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Baskaran, Charlotte Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-28
Tullamarine Westmeadows Bateson, Bailey Pending 2019-03-14  
Keilor Keilor Park Bawden, Joshua Pending 2019-03-21  
Westmeadows Craigieburn Baxter, Jackson Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-03
Westmeadows Craigieburn Baxter, Jackson Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Taylors Lakes Beattie, Jacob Pending 2019-03-14  
Northern Football Netball League Glenroy Beaumont, Kent Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-14
Moonee Valley Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bebbington, Liam Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-15
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Bennardo, Matthew Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Bennett, Will Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Craigieburn Jacana Bental, Sahr Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-26
Hadfield Coburg Districts Berardone, Alessio Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-06
East Sunbury Bendigo Football League Bernacki, Bradley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Bernardi, Joshua Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Berry, Wilson Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Park Bertolini, Ricky Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-12
Keilor Taylors Lakes Bertone, Nathan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-15
Airport West Kyabram District Football Netball League Bewick, Jett Pending 2019-02-14  
Airport West Kyabram District Football Netball League Bewick, Jett Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Birch, Elizabeth Approved 2019-01-22 2019-01-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Bird, Troy Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-18
Westmeadows Tullamarine Birdo, Hannah Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-09
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Football Netball League Blake, Joshua Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-21
East Sunbury Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blight, Heath Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-22
Aberfeldie Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bloomfield, Rhys Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Blyth, William Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-13
Glenroy Tullamarine Blythe, Hayden Pending 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bonasera, Jordan Pending 2019-03-16  
Hillside Tullamarine Bonnici, Joel Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-04
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Football Netball League Booth, Luke Paul Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-02
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Borg, Angus Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
West Coburg Avondale Heights Borg, Matthew Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-15
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Borg, Tristian Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-02
Airport West Keilor Boulos, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-07
West Coburg Northern Tasmanian Football Association Bouwman, Sam Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Bowler, Thomas Pending 2019-03-20  
Central Murray Football Netball League Craigieburn Boyall, Steven Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-20
Keilor VFL & NAB League Bozinovski, Ben Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Bozkurt, Taylan Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-28
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bradford, Mason Pending 2019-03-16  
East Keilor Hillside Bradley, Rhys Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-13
Victorian Womens Football League Westmeadows Brady, Kirzty Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Geelong and District Football League Airport West Brady, Shane Pending 2019-02-04  
Taylors Lakes Essendon Doutta Stars Bralic, Jordan Denied 2018-11-25 2018-11-25
Taylors Lakes Essendon Doutta Stars Bralic, Jordan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Hadfield Westmeadows Bramble, Travis Approved 2015-07-03 2019-02-17
Aberfeldie Picola and District Football Netball League Breakey, Hugo Pending 2018-11-29  
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Brennan, Katie Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-23
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Brew, Dominic Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-21
Northern Football Netball League Oak Park Briant, Liam Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-02
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Briedis, Mia Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Brincat, Brad Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Brookes, Patrick Pending 2019-01-31  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Brown, Brodie Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-13
Keilor Maribyrnong Park Brown, Jaylon Pending 2019-02-22  
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brown, Matthew Pending 2019-02-20  
Geelong and District Football League Burnside Heights Brown, Matthew Approved 2018-11-07 2019-03-22
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Brown, Rhys Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Brown, Rhys Denied 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Glenroy Keilor Brown, Shannon Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-07
Keilor Goulburn Valley Football League Browne, Andrew Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Craigieburn VFL & NAB League Browning, Tye Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
St Francis Strathmore Bruni, Charlie Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
St Francis Strathmore Bruni, Jake Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
Gippsland League Taylors Lakes Brunt, Will Pending 2019-03-22  
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bryant, Cooper Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-19
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Buckley, Angus Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Kyabram District Football Netball League Burnside Heights Bucktin, Rhys Pending 2018-11-22  
Burnside Heights Kyabram District Football Netball League Bucktin, Rhys Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-02
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Bugden, Harrison Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-22
Keilor Keilor Park Buijs, Edward Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Bult, Erin Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burke, Brendan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnell, Jack Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-01
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Burnside, Ruby Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
East Sunbury Northern Football Netball League Burnside, Thomas Approved 2018-11-26 2019-02-27
Burnside Heights Taylors Lakes Busuttil, Jake Pending 2019-02-01  
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Busuttil, Matthew Approved 2018-11-22 2019-03-15
Roxburgh Park Coburg Districts Busuttil-Poskitt, Jake Pending 2019-03-15  
Roxburgh Park Coburg Districts Busuttil-Poskitt, Jake Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-19
Roxburgh Park Coburg Districts Busuttil-Poskitt, Jake Denied 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association West Coburg Button, Matthew Pending 2019-02-06  
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Byrne, Brayden Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-04
Avondale Heights VFL & NAB League Byrne, Connor Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-17
Eastern Football League (EFL) Avondale Heights Byrne, Connor Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-23
Northern Football Netball League Avondale Heights Byrne, Liam Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
Avondale Heights Riverina Football League Byrne, Nathan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-03-11
Aberfeldie AFL Bytel, Jack Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Strathmore Aberfeldie Cachia, Jaryd Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-13
Strathmore Aberfeldie Cachia, Sophie Pending 2019-02-26  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Coburg Districts Caddy, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Cadman, Gary Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cahill, Jack Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-10
Moonee Valley Pascoe Vale Caia, Aleesha Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-20
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Cairo, Olivia Denied 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Cairo, Olivia Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Caldone, Nathan Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-27
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Callander, Sean Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Caluzzi, Ben Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
East Keilor VFL & NAB League Caluzzi, Ben Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Cameron, Jessie Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-18
Keilor VFL & NAB League Cameron, Sophie Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Cameron, Zoe Pending 2019-03-20  
Keilor Hillside Camilleri, Jake Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-16
Hillside Northern Football Netball League Campbell, Jesse Pending 2019-02-13  
Tullamarine Burnside Heights Campos, Claudio Denied 2018-11-07 2018-11-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Candzoukovski, Krystal-Lee Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-25
Coburg Districts Northern Football Netball League Capaldo, Oliver Pending 2019-03-22  
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Capapas, Isara Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Capapas, Isara Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Coburg Districts Strathmore Cara, Diesel Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Coburg Districts Strathmore Cara, Jett Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Maribyrnong Park Moonee Valley Cardassis, Jason Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-13
West Coburg AFL North Coast Juniors Carle, Elijah Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-12
Pascoe Vale Aberfeldie Carlton, Siobhan Denied 2018-11-03 2018-11-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Districts Carmichael, Hayley Pending 2019-03-20  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Carmody, Saxon Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) West Coburg Carnes, Jacob Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Carrick, Sean Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-14
Newman National Football League Strathmore Carroll, Sean Pending 2019-03-19  
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Carta, Olivia Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Cartwright, Thomas Pending 2019-03-20  
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Cartwright, Thomas Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Caruana, Mark Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
Tullamarine Craigieburn Caruso, Chanel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Caruso, Lauren Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-21
Keilor VFL & NAB League Caruso, Lauren Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
Pascoe Vale Eastern Football League (EFL) Caruso, Samuel Denied 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Caserta, Matthew Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Casey, Megan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Casley, Koby Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-23
Hillside Keilor Park Cassar, Aiden Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-13
Keilor VFL & NAB League Cassar, Darcy Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Keilor Hillside Cassidy, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-14
Maribyrnong Park Westmeadows Castello, Robert Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Castillo, Dylan Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-15
Oak Park West Coburg Cathcart, Fallan Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-26
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Cavallaro, Lucas Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Strathmore Airport West Cavanagh, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Cavanagh, Liam Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-20
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cavka, Damien Denied 2018-11-14 2018-11-14
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cecchini, Cody Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
East Sunbury Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Cecchini, Holli Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
West Coburg Westmeadows Ceniti, Anthony Pending 2019-03-20  
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Chapman, Luke Pending 2018-11-30  
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chapman, Paul Pending 2019-03-21  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Chivell, Allison Denied 2019-02-22 2019-02-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Christodoulou, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Christofi, Peter Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Christofi, Zen Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-17
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Christofi, Zen Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Hillside Westmeadows Church, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-13
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Ciccosillo, Sebastian Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-12
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Ciranna, Joseph Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
East Sunbury Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Clancy, Emma Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-07
Westmeadows Pascoe Vale Clare, Dean Approved 2018-11-15 2019-01-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Sunbury Clarke, Cara Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
AFL Outer East Senior Football Moonee Valley Clarke, David Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Wimmera Football League Taylors Lakes Clarke, Kynan Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-24
Hillside Burnside Heights Clarke, Nathan Approved 2018-11-26 2019-03-16
Northern Saints AFL Outer East Senior Football Clarke, Troy Approved 2018-11-21 2019-03-20
West Coburg Avondale Heights Cleary, Donnacadh Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-12
West Coburg Avondale Heights Cleary, Ruairi Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-15
AFL Barwon Greenvale Cleary, Tom Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Sunbury Clendenning, Amy Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Sunbury Clendenning, Emma Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
Murray Football League Jacana Cloke, Cameron Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-22
Jacana AFL Queensland Cloke, Jason Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-16
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Cluney, Justin Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-16
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Moonee Valley Cobby, Cameron Pending 2019-03-06  
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Cocomello, Laura Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Jacana Cohen, Brad Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Districts Collins, Hannah Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
Jacana Oak Park Colliss, Justin Approved 2019-02-23 2019-03-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Condon, Heath Pending 2019-03-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strathmore Condon, Jack Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Strathmore South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Condon, Thomas Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Considine, William Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Strathmore Aberfeldie Constantinou, Gregory Pending 2019-02-21  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Conti, Jordan Pending 2019-03-14  
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Conti, Monique Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-23
Eastern Football League (EFL) Oak Park Conversano, Julian Pending 2019-02-27  
Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cook, Tyson Pending 2019-03-20  
Roxburgh Park VFL & NAB League Cooke, Haylea Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Ovens & Murray Football League Hadfield Cooper, Blake Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Burnside Heights Ballarat Football League Cooper, Daniel Pending 2019-03-20  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Cootee, Billy Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Corigliano, Jesse Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League Cornford, Dylan Denied 2018-11-19 2018-11-19
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Correia, Bethany Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-15
Northern Football Netball League Avondale Heights Cosgriff, Ben Pending 2019-03-19  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Costa, Alex Pending 2019-02-22  
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Costa, Alexander Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Costa, Dominic Pending 2019-02-22  
East Keilor Greenvale Costabile, Daniel Pending 2019-03-19  
Pascoe Vale Keilor Court, Sebastian Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-20
AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Essendon Doutta Stars Cox, Leon Pending 2019-03-19  
Moonee Valley Ballarat Football League Cox, Stuart Pending 2019-03-01  
AFL Townsville East Sunbury Coy, Nathan Denied 2019-02-02 2019-02-10
AFL Townsville East Sunbury Coy, Nathan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-19
Aberfeldie Southern Football League (SA) Crabb, Aaron Pending 2019-03-19  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Craig, Thomas Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Craig, Thomas Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-20
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Craige, Simone Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-26
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club VFL & NAB League Craige, Simone Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-07
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Cree, James Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
East Keilor Strathmore Creevy, Mack Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-24
St Francis Strathmore Crewes, Mia Pending 2019-03-21  
St Francis Strathmore Crewes, Mikaela Pending 2019-03-21  
Aberfeldie AFL Townsville Cribbin, Damian Pending 2019-03-07  
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Crnko, Alex Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Oak Park Tullamarine Cronin, Blair Cancelled 2019-02-23  
Oak Park Tullamarine Cronin, Blair Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-05
Moonee Valley VFL & NAB League Crook, Tamsin Dee Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-19
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Crosbie, Jared Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crosina, Agostino Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-07
Oak Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Crosswell, Bryce Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
St Francis Jacana Crotty, Lachlan Pending 2019-03-20  
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Crowley, Neve Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cruise, Joshua Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-05
St Francis Jacana Currie, Hayden Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Curtis, Ayden Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Curtis, Paul Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Taylors Lakes Bendigo Football League Cussen, Andrew Pending 2019-03-20  
Keilor Moonee Valley Cutajar, Nathan Pending 2019-02-28  
West Coburg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cutajar, Victor Pending 2019-03-06  
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cutri, Samuel Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-14
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park D'Agostino, Michael Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights D'Aloia, James Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Craigieburn Northern Saints D'Angelo, Makayla Pending 2019-03-20  
Glenroy Craigieburn D'Angelo, Makayla Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-13
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints D'Angelo, Matthew Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-18
Glenroy Northern Saints D'Angelo, Salvatore Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Roxburgh Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) D'Argenio, Adrian Pending 2019-03-20  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints D'Cruz, Aaron Approved 2018-11-18 2018-12-01
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) D'Cruz, Dylan Pending 2019-02-11  
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Da Cruz, Hayden Pending 2019-03-21  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Dadis, Eduardo Jude Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Park Dajak, Domagoj Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-22
Burnside Heights Ballarat Football League Dale, Taylor Pending 2019-03-20  
Moonee Valley Jacana Dalgleish, Bailey Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-29
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Dalisay, Karla Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-14
Burnside Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Dalla Rosa, Angela Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
Taylors Lakes Southern Football Netball League Dalla-Libera, Matthew Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-23
Coburg Districts Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Dalli, Christopher Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-09
Roxburgh Park Hadfield Dalpiaz, Matthew Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-04
Oak Park South East Juniors (SEJ) Dandash, Badr Pending 2019-02-04  
Oak Park Hadfield Daniels, Jack Denied 2019-02-08 2019-02-10
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Dargan, Sarah Approved 2019-01-20 2019-01-23
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Davidson, Ty Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-16
Jacana Eastern Football League (EFL) Davies, Chris Pending 2019-02-04  
Oak Park Ovens & Murray Football League Davies, Jack Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Davies, Jesse Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Davis, Jalen Asani Pending 2019-03-19  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Daw, Anthony Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Dawam, Duom Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Hillside Geelong and District Football League De Leon, Zechariah Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-12
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) De Lorenzi, Pete Pending 2019-03-16  
Moonee Valley South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De Luca, Sofia Pending 2019-02-28  
Moonee Valley South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De Luca, Tia Cancelled 2019-02-08  
Moonee Valley South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) De Luca, Tia Pending 2019-02-28  
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Deering, Lucas Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-06
Greenvale Tullamarine Deieso, Mikayla Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-19
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Dekazos, Rebecca Approved 2018-03-06 2019-02-07
Loddon Valley Football League East Keilor Del Mastro, Matthew Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Delaney, Spencer Denied 2019-03-05 2019-03-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Delaney, Spencer Denied 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Delia, Kiara Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Dennert, Oscar Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
East Sunbury Perth Football League (WAAFL) Dent, Nathan Pending 2019-03-12  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hillside Depietro, Stefan Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-13
Westmeadows Avondale Heights Desira, Reece Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) West Coburg Desousa, Jake Pending 2019-03-12  
Geelong and District Football League Burnside Heights Despott, Jonathon Pending 2018-11-26  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Despott, Jonathon Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-18
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Devine, Bianca Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-17
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Devine, Tricia Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Di Ciero, George Pending 2019-03-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Di Martino, Liam Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Greenvale Glenroy Di Martino, Michael Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-19
St Francis Jacana Di Qual, Daniel Pending 2019-03-20  
Keilor East Keilor Di Sauro, Oliver Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Diab, George Pending 2019-03-08  
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Diaco, Edyn Pending 2019-03-20  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Dodig, Luka Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-13
Jacana Pascoe Vale Dolan, Finn Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Donker, John Pending 2019-03-19  
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donnelly, Anneke Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-06
Keilor Keilor Park Doolan, Jack Pending 2019-03-14  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dorrington, Nathan Pending 2019-03-06  
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Dorrington, Nathan Denied 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Ballarat Football League Maribyrnong Park Douglas, Fletcher Pending 2019-03-20  
West Coburg Avondale Heights Dounias, Anastasis Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-12
Hillside Strathmore Drake, Joseph Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-16
Hillside Strathmore Drake, Thomas Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-13
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Driscoll, Ashton Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Strathmore Westmeadows Drummond, Jordan Pending 2019-03-21  
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Drummond, Taylor Pending 2019-03-17  
Hillside Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Duggan, Daniel Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Airport West Dunkley-Price, Angus Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Dunn, Charlie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-07
Northern Saints Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Dunn, Paul Pending 2019-03-21  
Northern Football Netball League Greenvale Dunt, Kathleen Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-23
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Duvnjak, Jaekob Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-05
Riverina Football League Hadfield Dyer, Jacob Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
Greenvale Airport West Eastman, Aaron Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-22
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eather, Danielle Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-11
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Ebert, Rainbow Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-30
Pascoe Vale Aberfeldie Eddington, Sian Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-12
South Eastern Womens Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Edney, Kate Approved 2018-11-21 2019-01-31
Keilor VFL & NAB League Edwardes, Campbell Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Edwards, Tyler Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-13
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League El Haouli, Hussein Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) El Houli, Mahmoud Denied 2019-02-08 2019-03-18
West Coburg Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) El Khodr , Carled Pending 2019-02-28  
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) El Nour, Mutaz Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints El Sheikh, Mouhamed Approved 2018-11-30 2019-03-15
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows El Tahech, Ali Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-06
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows El Tahech, Khaled Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-06
Westmeadows Coburg Districts El- jarid, Mia Ilda Maria Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-04
Northern Football Netball League Northern Saints El-Rafei , Rashid Denied 2019-03-08 2019-03-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor El-Souki, Mohammed Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Elarmaly, Gloria Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Hadfield Keilor Park Elayoubi, Zeyad Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-04
East Keilor Strathmore Eldridge, Scott Approved 2018-11-23 2019-02-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Eliepa, Leo Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Elliott, Matthew Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-20
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Elliott, Nicole Pending 2019-03-19  
Northern Football Netball League Aberfeldie Emerson, Laura Denied 2019-02-26 2019-02-26
Southern Football League (SA) Taylors Lakes Emsley, Jason Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-22
Central Highlands Football League Taylors Lakes English, Nicholas Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-12
Glenroy Coburg Districts Enright, Rylee Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-08
Glenroy Coburg Districts Enright, Trent Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-08
Jacana AFL Barwon Erdogan, Serhan Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Esse, Brooke Pending 2018-11-19  
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Evans, Aaron Pending 2019-03-23  
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Evans, Jack Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Avondale Heights Northern Football Netball League Evans, Matthew Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-22
Westmeadows Hillside Evans, Olivia Pending 2019-02-03  
Burnside Heights Northern Saints Farah, Ahmed Pending 2019-03-20  
Burnside Heights Northern Saints Farah, Zakaria Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Faraj, Alan Pending 2019-03-14  
Aberfeldie South Eastern Womens Fazzolari, Sophie Pending 2019-03-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Federico, James Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Feltham, Brayden Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-15
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fenech, Anthony Approved 2019-02-11 2019-03-19
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fenu, Andre Pending 2019-03-17  
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Fernandez, Diego Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-09
Northern Saints Moonee Valley Ferraro, Rocky Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-19
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Townsville Field, Leighton Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-12
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Firebrace, Jake Pending 2019-03-08  
Taylors Lakes Keilor Fischer, Brodie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fischer, Max Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Hillside East Keilor Fischer, Mitchell Pending 2019-03-22  
Moonee Valley Coburg Districts Fisher, Ben Denied 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Moonee Valley Coburg Districts Fisher, Ben Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fisher, Samuel Pending 2019-03-07  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Fitzgerald, Evie Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Fitzgerald, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-04
Hillside East Keilor Flack, Jake Pending 2019-03-22  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Flannery, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Flannery, Vijay Pending 2019-03-08  
East Sunbury Western Region Football League (WRFL) Flavel, Aaron Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Pascoe Vale Glenroy Flavel, Ashley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Glenroy Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Flavel, Ashley Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Pascoe Vale Glenroy Flavel-Wood, Korey Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-09
AFL Queensland Keilor Park Flenley, Deanne Pending 2019-03-07  
Jacana Oak Park Fletcher, Adam Pending 2019-03-15  
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Fletcher, Mason Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Fletcher, Max Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-20
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Flude, Jackson Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-05
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Foggie, Rebecca Denied 2019-02-02 2019-02-05
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Foggie, Rebecca Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Aberfeldie Northern Football Netball League Forbes, Stephanie Pending 2019-03-01  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylors Lakes Forbes, Trent Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Keilor Westmeadows Foreman, Kelly Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-20
Hadfield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Foster, Daniel Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Foster, Robyn Pending 2019-03-17  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Fotinos, Jake Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-12
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Francalanza, Joseph Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-21
Tullamarine Westmeadows Franchina, Anthony Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Greenvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Franze, Luke Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-26
East Keilor Taylors Lakes Franzi, Nathan Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pascoe Vale Frederickson, Shane Approved 2018-11-27 2018-11-30
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Friswell, Zali Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & NAB League Fry, Terira Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fuller, Ryan Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-08
Maribyrnong Park East Keilor Fulton-Grigg, Reubin Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Park Furci, Luke Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-20
Aberfeldie East Keilor Gale, Joseph Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Galea, Daniel Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Galea, Liam Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-09
East Keilor Hillside Galea, Macayla Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-09
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gales, Sean Pending 2019-02-19  
Westmeadows Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gallagher, Nathan Pending 2018-11-28  
Keilor Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Galliker, Sophie Pending 2019-03-09  
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Gallucci, Andrew Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Gamble, Ellyse Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Gannon, Bede Pending 2019-03-01  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Garcia, Christopher Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-09
Greenvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Garcia, Hugo Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-15
East Sunbury Keilor Gardener, Jayme Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-25
Burnside Heights Ballarat Football League Gardiner, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Avondale Heights Garisto, Timothy Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-14
Tullamarine Keilor Park Gatto, Jake Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-13
Tullamarine Keilor Park Gatto, Jake Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gavin, Hayley Pending 2019-03-16  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Gebreselassie, Eyob Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-04
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Gennaccaro, Daniel Approved 2018-11-30 2019-02-18
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Gent, Kallyn Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Airport West VFL & NAB League Gentile, Ned Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Pascoe Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) George, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-26
Taylors Lakes Keilor Georgiou, Efthimia Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Pascoe Vale Glenroy Gewargis, Samuel Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-06
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Giacchi, Antonio Pending 2019-03-23  
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Giacchi, Lucas Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Southern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Gibb, Jack Approved 2018-11-07 2019-03-16
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Gicevski, Belinda Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-19
Greenvale Westmeadows Gick, Alisha Approved 2018-11-23 2018-12-04
Tullamarine Keilor Park Gila, Dean Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-26
Westmeadows Keilor Park Gila, Jesse Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-14
Heathcote District Football Netball League East Sunbury Gilbertson, Justin Pending 2019-03-06  
Westmeadows Northern Football Netball League Gilday, Mitchell Pending 2019-03-19  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Gill, Kelsie Denied 2019-02-15 2019-02-22
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Gill, Kelsie Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-08
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Gillard, Tahlia Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Districts Giove, Aiden Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
St Francis Tullamarine Gipp, Emily Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-21
Loddon Valley Football League Coburg Districts Glass, Jacob Pending 2019-02-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Gleeson, Jack Pending 2018-10-31  
Aberfeldie Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gleeson, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-22
East Keilor Coburg Districts Gleeson, Thomas Approved 2018-11-12 2019-01-15
Central Highlands Football League East Sunbury Godsell, Thomas Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Gogos , Angelica Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Goodland, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
St Francis Jacana Gorecki, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Keilor Goullet, Imogen Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Northern Football Netball League East Keilor Grabowski, Josh Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
East Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grabowski, Josh Approved 2018-12-06 2018-12-07
East Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Grabowski, Josh Approved 2018-12-14 2018-12-14
Northern Football Netball League East Keilor Grabowski, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Maribyrnong Park Wimmera Football League Graham, Bradley Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-14
Maribyrnong Park Wimmera Football League Graham, Bradley Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-13
VFL & NAB League Coburg Districts Grampsas, Con Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
East Keilor Coburg Districts Grampsas, Con Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
East Keilor Coburg Districts Grampsas, Paris Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grant, Charles Pending 2019-03-16  
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grant, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Grantham, Danny Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-21
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gray, Daniel Pending 2019-03-21  
North Central Football League Glenroy Greaney, Anthony Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-11
Essendon Doutta Stars Goulburn Valley Football League Grech, Connor Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Green, Bevan Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Gregory, Sean Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Gregory, Sean Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-12
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Guicas, George Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Guy, Damon Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Hackney, Paige Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-21
Strathmore Coburg Districts Haffenden, Alex Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-27
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hakim, Ben Pending 2019-03-07  
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Hakim, Luke Approved 2018-11-25 2018-11-26
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Halton, Oliver Pending 2019-03-16  
Keilor VFL & NAB League Ham, Montana Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hamilton, Jack Pending 2019-03-18  
Tullamarine Hillside Hampshire, Luke Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-22
Greenvale Northern Football Netball League Hands, Matthew Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-14
Craigieburn Westmeadows Hanlon, Layla Pending 2019-03-19  
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Hanna, Daniel Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hanna, Daniel Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-21
Pascoe Vale West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Hansen, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-29
Maribyrnong Park Ovens & Murray Football League Hanson, Matt Cancelled 2019-03-05  
Maribyrnong Park Ovens & Murray Football League Hanson, Matt Pending 2019-03-14  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & NAB League Hardiman, Zoe Approved 2019-02-28 2019-02-28
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & NAB League Hardiman, Zoe Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & NAB League Hardiman, Zoe Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & NAB League Hardiman, Zoe Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-22
Avondale Heights AFL Queensland Harding, Justin Approved 2018-03-25 2019-02-25
Pascoe Vale Essendon Doutta Stars Hardingham, Kyle Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-06
Keilor Sunraysia Football and Netball League Hards, Ryan Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-23
Oak Park Tullamarine Hare, Cameron Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Harrington, Rory Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Harrington, Willow Pending 2019-03-21  
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Harris, Daniel Pending 2019-03-18  
Oak Park Southern Football Netball League Harrison, Ray Pending 2019-03-22  
Oak Park Southern Football Netball League Harrison, Ray Denied 2019-02-15 2019-02-24
Oak Park Southern Football Netball League Harrison, Ray Denied 2019-03-17 2019-03-21
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Harrison, William Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-14
East Keilor Aberfeldie Harvey, Jessica Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Hillside Burnside Heights Hasiotis-Welsh, Phoenix Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Burnside Heights Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Hays, Adrian Pending 2019-02-06  
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Headberry, Andre Pending 2019-03-22  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Heales, Molly Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Northern Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Heanly, Mia Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-24
Keilor Hillside Hearne, Mitchell Pending 2019-03-14  
West Coburg AFL Capricornia Heaslip, Dylan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
Burnside Heights North Central Football League Heenan, Mason Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Height, Marcus Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-11
Hillside Pascoe Vale Hemala, Julian Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-28
Victorian Womens Football League Coburg Districts Hendricks, Bianca Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Hersi, Hanad Pending 2019-03-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Hester, Oliver Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-08
AFL Avondale Heights Hibberd, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-01
Avondale Heights VFL & NAB League Hibberd, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-05
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Hibble, Oliver Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Essendon Doutta Stars Coburg Districts Hicks, Rhylie Pending 2019-03-21  
Coburg Districts Strathmore Hildebrandt, Zach Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Hillside Burnside Heights Hildred, Liam Pending 2018-11-26  
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Keilor Hind, Jayden Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-15
Keilor AFL Hind, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Burnside Heights Hitch, Emmerson Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-30
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Hobbs, Aleesha Pending 2019-03-22  
Goulburn Valley Football League Pascoe Vale Hobijn-Allen, Stuart Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-11
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Hobson, Joshua Cancelled 2019-02-14  
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Hobson, Joshua Pending 2019-02-18  
Taylors Lakes Ovens & Murray Football League Hodgkin, Luke Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-11
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hogg, Megan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-22
West Coburg Avondale Heights Holdsworth, Jayden Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Aberfeldie Northern Football Netball League Holloway, Faith Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-25
Keilor VFL & NAB League Holmes, Nash Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Keilor VFL & NAB League Honey, Josh Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Hooper, Tylah Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-01
Airport West Tullamarine Hope, Ethan Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Taylors Lakes Keilor Horka, Ryan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-09
West Coburg Strathmore Horo, Jonah Denied 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Horo, Jonah Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
West Coburg Strathmore Horo, Jonah Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Horton, Shannon Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-14
AFL Canberra Keilor Hosking, Elizabeth Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-17
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Houghton, Scout Pending 2019-03-16  
East Sunbury Keilor Hourigan, Jessica Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
East Keilor Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club House, David Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-03
Roxburgh Park VFL & NAB League Howson, Ashlee Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Hoysted, Dylan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-27
Tullamarine West Coburg Hudson, Robert Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-10
Essendon Doutta Stars Ovens & King Football League Hughes, Cleve Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
Greenvale Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Hughson, David Pending 2019-03-15  
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Hulls, Nicholas Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-14
Keilor Park Tullamarine Humay, Diane Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-23
AFL London Strathmore Hutchison, Zachary Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Ielo, Lauren Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Iermano, Domenic Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Westmeadows Tullamarine Imbesi, Benjamin Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-02
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League Inzillo, Jesse Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-20
Oak Park Northern Saints Ishak, Jason Approved 2018-04-03 2019-03-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Isolani, Sebastian Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Jackson , Millie Pending 2019-03-19  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Jackson, Bella Pending 2019-03-19  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hillside Jackson, Rachael Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-12
East Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jacobs, Lachlan Pending 2019-03-06  
Taylors Lakes Aberfeldie Jacobson, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury James, Jett Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-13
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League James, Tom Pending 2019-03-03  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tullamarine Janineh, Claressa Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Janjamruen, Pontif Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-16
Keilor VFL & NAB League Jansen, Christopher Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-12
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jeffries-Hayes, Jarrem kelly Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-26
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johansen, Harrison Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Johncock, Daniel Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-28
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johns, Jaidyn Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Coburg Districts Essendon Doutta Stars Johnson, Alexander Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Johnson, Bailey Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-12
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Johnson, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
AFL Outer East Senior Football Greenvale Johnson, Rhys Cancelled 2019-03-22  
Greenvale AFL Outer East Senior Football Johnson, Rhys Pending 2018-11-23  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Johnston, Lee Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-30
Hadfield Tallangatta & District Football League Joiner, Jeremy Approved 2018-11-05 2019-01-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strathmore Jolley, Ben Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Jolley, Ben Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-18
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Jolly, Sarah Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Jones, Ayden Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-27
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Jones, Lochlan Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-05
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Jones, Nathan Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Jones, Taylor Approved 2019-02-17 2019-03-18
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jones, Yolanda Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Hillside Keilor Park Justin, Riley Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Kaine, Liam Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Westmeadows Northern Saints Kako, Bronell Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-21
Keilor Park Hillside Kandiah, Seyone Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-20
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kane, Ebony Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-12
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Airport West Kanellos, Joshua Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Kannegiesser, Ryan Cancelled 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Kannegiesser, Ryan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Karauc, Cem Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-23
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Karlsson, Bailey Pending 2019-03-12  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Katsantonis-Galea, Johnny Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-15
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kayhan, Ender Pending 2019-03-05  
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kazuro, Nathan Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Keck, Chelsea Pending 2019-03-20  
Taylors Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keehan, Thomas Pending 2019-03-17  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jacana Keenan, Dale Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-22
St Francis Pascoe Vale Keenan, Natasha Pending 2019-03-22  
Westmeadows Tullamarine Kelly , Erin Pending 2019-02-21  
St Francis Strathmore Kelly, Madalyn Pending 2019-03-20  
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Kemp, Joshua Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Kemp, Joshua Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Maribyrnong Park Ballarat Football League Kempster, Daylan Pending 2019-02-06  
Glenroy Craigieburn Kendrick, Chanel Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-08
Alberton Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Kennedy, Alexander Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-14
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kennedy, Harrison Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-13
Tullamarine Oak Park Kennedy, Jack Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Kennerley, Jakob Approved 2018-11-27 2019-02-10
Craigieburn Greenvale Kenos, Chance Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-16
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Kent, Jonathon Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-15
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Kent, Matthew Pending 2019-03-07  
Maribyrnong Park Greenvale Keogh, Zac Denied 2019-03-05 2019-03-11
Avondale Heights Greenvale Keratianos, Jonathan Pending 2019-03-22  
Greenvale Avondale Heights Keratianos, Jonathan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-14
Eastern Football League (EFL) Avondale Heights Kerbatieh, Hisham Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-07
Avondale Heights VFL & NAB League Kerbatieh, Hisham Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Greenvale Pascoe Vale Kerimoglu, Arin Cancelled 2019-03-18  
Greenvale Pascoe Vale Kerimoglu, Arin Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Pascoe Vale Goldfields Football League Kerlin, Nathan Pending 2019-03-21  
Aberfeldie AFL Womens Keryk, Madeline Approved 2019-01-18 2019-01-21
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Kett, Will Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Khan, Jess Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-18
Eastern Football League (EFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Khan, Noah Pending 2019-02-01  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Kilty, Michael Pending 2018-11-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor King, Jye Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kingdom, Bradley Pending 2019-03-15  
Pascoe Vale Keilor Kirby, Lauren Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Pascoe Vale Keilor Kirby, Lisa Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Hume Football Netball League East Sunbury Kitching, Jacob Pending 2019-03-06  
Bendigo Football League Tullamarine Klemm, Oliver Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-10
East Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Knight, Matthew Pending 2018-11-19  
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Knight, Rachael Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Knothe, Matthew Pending 2019-03-09  
Hillside Strathmore Komaitai, Rusiate Approved 2018-11-12 2019-02-15
Strathmore Keilor Kosmas, Christos Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-20
Craigieburn Greenvale Kosonen, Ricky Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
Moonee Valley Strathmore Kottaridis, Christopher Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Moonee Valley Strathmore Koukounaras, Alexis Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Moonee Valley Strathmore Koukounaras, George Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-11
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Koulouris, Christian Approved 2018-11-26 2019-02-19
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Krake, Dylan Pending 2019-03-19  
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Krake, Jai Pending 2019-03-19  
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Krake, Jordan Pending 2019-03-05  
St Francis Jacana Kuret, Zachary Pending 2019-03-20  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Laguda, Bruno Cancelled 2018-08-09  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Laguda, Bruno Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-17
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Laidlaw, Emily Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-01
East Keilor Maribyrnong Park Laidley, Kane Pending 2019-03-20  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Lalovic, Maya Pending 2019-02-20  
Airport West Moonee Valley Lambert, Andrew Pending 2019-02-28  
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Lanciano, Nicholas Pending 2019-03-14  
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Landgren, Dylan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-19
Keilor Park Kyabram District Football Netball League Lane, Mitchel Pending 2019-02-07  
Oak Park MPNFL Lang, Trent Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Northern Football Netball League Essendon Doutta Stars Langborne, Caesha Pending 2019-03-22  
Craigieburn VFL & NAB League Langborne, Jacob Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Langdale, Dylan Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
St Francis Jacana Langenberg, Justin Pending 2019-03-23  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Langwell, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
South East Juniors (SEJ) Craigieburn Larchin, Ryan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Northern Football Netball League Taylors Lakes Larizza, Torey Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-12
Pascoe Vale Aberfeldie Larkings, Sarah Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-12
North Central Football League Pascoe Vale Last, Luke Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-29
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lauaki, Iesha Cancelled 2018-10-31 2018-11-02
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lauaki, Iesha Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-23
Northern Football Netball League Westmeadows Law, Emily Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-21
East Keilor Strathmore Lawless, Sam Denied 2018-11-23 2018-11-24
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lawrence, Chris Pending 2019-02-01  
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Leahy, Claire Approved 2019-02-23 2019-02-26
Victorian Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Lee, Jacinta Pending 2019-02-19  
Aberfeldie Airport West Lee, William Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Airport West Strathmore Lees, Charlie Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
Airport West Strathmore Lees, James Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-11
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leggieri, Bojan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-23
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Lever, Connor Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-28
Glenroy VFL & NAB League Lever, Tyson Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Lewis, Ryder Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Lewis, Tyson Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Tullamarine Liberatore, Anthony Pending 2018-11-02  
East Keilor Ballarat Football League Licciardo, Michael Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-20
Maribyrnong Park Wimmera Football League Linton, Nicholas Pending 2019-02-06  
Ovens & King Football League Oak Park Lloyd, Brenten Pending 2019-03-15  
Greenvale Westmeadows Lo Giudice, Jacob Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-27
Roxburgh Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lo Presti, Dominick Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-07
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Lomas , Sammie Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Longo, Anthony Approved 2018-11-22 2019-02-20
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Lontos, Athanasios Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Love, Angus Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-21
Moonee Valley Keilor Park Low, Jin-Loong Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-15
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lower, Nick Pending 2018-11-13  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lowry, Caelan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
East Keilor Kyabram District Football Netball League Lucas, Cory Pending 2019-02-09  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jacana Lucas, Liam Pending 2019-02-06  
Pascoe Vale Aberfeldie Lukasik , Brittany Denied 2019-03-10 2019-03-10
West Coburg Strathmore Lumby, Jesse Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-28
West Coburg Northern Saints Lunardi, Aidan Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-20
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Luppino, Tim Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Lyons, Nathan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
West Coburg Northern Saints Maaraoui, John Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-06
Aberfeldie Southern Football League (Tas) Mabon, Ben Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnside Heights Machado, Matthew Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-23
Keilor VFL & NAB League Mackenzie-George, Cooper Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macumber, Cheyene Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
Pascoe Vale Coburg Football Club Madden, Daniel Pending 2019-03-13  
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Madden, Joel Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Taylors Lakes East Keilor Madigan, Charlie Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-19
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Madigan, Kayla Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Hillside East Keilor Madigan, Riley Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Northern Football Netball League Strathmore Maginness, Zana Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-01
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & NAB League Magri, Alisa Approved 2019-02-23 2019-02-25
Keilor Pascoe Vale Mahakitau-Daniel, Phoenix Pending 2019-02-20  
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Maher, Brodie Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Maiava, Keti Pending 2019-03-19  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Maiava, Keti Denied 2019-03-09 2019-03-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Maiava, Tyson Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mallett, William Pending 2019-03-21  
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Mallia, Rachel Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Airport West VFL & NAB League Malual, Bior Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-19
Airport West Northern Saints Malual, Samuel Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-14
St Francis Pascoe Vale Malumu, Tafa Approved 2019-02-10 2019-03-14
AFL Brisbane Juniors Craigieburn Mamalos, Alexi Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-10
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mamone, Dominic Pending 2018-11-22  
Keilor Bendigo Football League Manago, Jack Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
West Coburg Strathmore Mancini, Luca Cancelled 2019-02-04  
Roxburgh Park MPNFL Mander, Nathan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-05
Greenvale Keilor Manfre, Olivia Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-16
Keilor VFL & NAB League Manfre, Olivia Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-17
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Park Mangos, John Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-21
Oak Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Manning, Kaid Pending 2019-03-06  
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manton, Archi Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Northern Saints Northern Football Netball League Marino, Andrew Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-01
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Marino, Anthony Pending 2019-02-22  
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Marino, Briana Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-12
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Marino, Frankie Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Keilor AFL Womens Marinoff, Ebony Approved 2019-01-20 2019-01-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Marshall, Daniel Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-20
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League Martin , Ayden Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-13
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Martin, Jacob Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Martin, Josh Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Maribyrnong Park Goulburn Valley Football League Martiniello, William Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-04
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Marturano, Adam Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-17
Aberfeldie Strathmore Mason, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-04
Airport West Keilor Mastramico, Dean Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-13
Avondale Heights Keilor Mather, Ben Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-14
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mathews, Jett Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Keilor Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Matkar, Vijeet Pending 2019-03-18  
Oak Park West Coburg Matthews, Callum Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-08
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Matthews, Cooper Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Airport West Maribyrnong Park Matthews, Joel Pending 2019-02-04  
Taylors Lakes Keilor Mauro, Annalisa Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-04
Taylors Lakes Keilor Mauro, Isabella Approved 2019-02-07 2019-03-04
Strathmore West Coburg May, Dale Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
St Francis Jacana Mazloum, James Pending 2019-03-20  
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mazza, Thomas Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Mcarthur, Nicholas Pending 2018-11-22  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Mccann, Sandon Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League Mccoll, Jordan Approved 2019-02-12 2019-03-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pascoe Vale Mcconnell, Errol Pending 2019-03-17  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Mccormack, Jason Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Mccormack, Luke Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-09
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Mcdonald, Abbey Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Moonee Valley Mcdonald, Dana Pending 2019-02-20  
Glenroy VFL & NAB League Mcdonald, Jackson Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Park Mcgrady, Daniel Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Mcgrath, Elizabeth Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-09
Taylors Lakes North Central Football League Mcgrath, Joseph Pending 2019-03-18  
Goulburn Valley Football League Strathmore Mcgregor, Jordan Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-15
Tullamarine Greenvale Mcguire, Trent Approved 2019-03-17 2019-03-20
Strathmore AFL Outer East Senior Football Mcintosh, Hamish Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Mcintosh, James Pending 2019-03-15  
Northern Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Mcintosh, Nathan Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-23
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcintyre, Evan Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Mcintyre, Rian Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Avondale Heights Northern Football Netball League Mcivor-Clark, Jordan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Mckean, Tara Approved 2019-02-04 2019-03-22
Moonee Valley Bendigo Football League Mckenna, Harrison Approved 2019-02-15 2019-03-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Mckerchar, Heath Denied 2018-11-13 2018-11-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Mckerchar, Heath Approved 2018-11-16 2018-12-12
Mid Gippsland Football League Maribyrnong Park Mclean, Damien Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-09
Maribyrnong Park Ovens & King Football League Mclean, Michael Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
Eastern Football League (EFL) Maribyrnong Park Mcleod, Harry Pending 2019-02-03  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Mcleod, Mali Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Mcmaster, Destini Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Northern Saints West Coburg Mcmillan, Thomas Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Mcnamara, Lachlan Cancelled 2019-02-06  
Southern Football Netball League Moonee Valley Mcnaughton , David Approved 2019-02-08 2019-02-12
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & NAB League Mcneill-Wren, India Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Victorian Womens Football League Greenvale Mcpherson, Allysha Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Mcpherson, Caleb Denied 2019-02-07 2019-02-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Mcpherson, Caleb Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-05
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hadfield Mcredmond, Brandon Approved 2019-02-27 2019-02-28
Keilor VFL & NAB League Meiers, Taya Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-28
Greenvale Oak Park Meiorin, Adam Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-20
Burnside Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Meldrum, Stacey Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
Jacana Pascoe Vale Melilli, James Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-20
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Mellington, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pascoe Vale Mellington, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-15
Pascoe Vale Keilor Melton, Renee Pending 2019-03-18  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) West Coburg Mendico, Thomas Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Mercado, Angelo Pending 2019-03-22  
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mercieca, Liam Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Hadfield Glenroy Merhi, Abdurrahman Pending 2019-03-19  
Hadfield Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Merhi, Adam Pending 2019-03-20  
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Meroli, Brendon Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-01
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Meroli, Brendon Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Metcalfe, Alexander Pending 2019-02-01  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Micallef, Dean Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-05
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Micallef, Jake Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-05
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Michael, Zaive Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Michetti, Bianca Louise Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Hadfield Northern Saints Michienzi, Michael Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-20
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Michos, Nicholas Pending 2019-03-07  
Greenvale Craigieburn Mifsud, Cruz Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Keilor Mifsud, Liv Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Aberfeldie Strathmore Mighell, Jack Approved 2018-11-07 2019-02-15
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Miller, Jamie Pending 2019-03-13  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Miller, Orlando Approved 2019-02-24 2019-03-07
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Millhouse, Rachel Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-08
Eastern Football League (EFL) Maribyrnong Park Milton, Noah Pending 2019-02-04  
Tullamarine Aberfeldie Minton, Dash Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-10
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Minton-Connell, Harrison Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Hadfield MPNFL Mirabelli, Angelo J Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
Essendon Doutta Stars West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mitchell, Lachlan Cancelled 2018-11-01  
Essendon Doutta Stars Goldfields Football League Mitchell, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Southern Football Netball League Glenroy Mitchell-Russell, Max Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Mitsos, Harmony Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-25
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Mobilio, Corey Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-08
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Mohamed , Hajer Cancelled 2018-11-07  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Mohamed, Mansour Denied 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mohamed, Mohamed Denied 2019-02-12 2019-02-19
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Mohamed, Nusayba Cancelled 2018-11-07  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Moloney, Tom Pending 2019-03-23  
Hillside Keilor Park Monello, Donato Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Moonee Valley Monka, Sebastian Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-13
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Monks, Alicia Pending 2019-03-19  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Montebello, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-23
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mooney, Mitchell Pending 2019-03-16  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Moore, Alex Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-18
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Moore, Cooper Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
St Francis Jacana Moran, Zac Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Morgan, Ben Pending 2019-03-19  
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Morgan, Ben Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-21
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Morgan, Tara Approved 2019-01-31 2019-03-20
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morise, Milton Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-24
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Morrell, Digby Approved 2018-11-27 2019-01-23
Jacana Craigieburn Morrison, Billy Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-18
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Motta, Michael Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-13
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Mounajed, Stefan Pending 2019-02-18  
Hadfield Glenroy Mourad, Moussa Pending 2019-03-19  
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Mourad, Nabil 'Billy' Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
Hadfield Glenroy Moustafa , Badr Pending 2019-03-19  
Hadfield Glenroy Moustafa, Omar Pending 2019-03-19  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Moutafis, Luke Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-13
Burnside Heights Strathmore Mozjerin, Zac Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-22
Ballarat Football League East Keilor Muir, Dean Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Mullins, Jonathan Pending 2018-11-30  
Pascoe Vale Jacana Murfett, Kane Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-22
Keilor AFL Queensland Murgia, Christopher Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Murphy, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hadfield Murphy, Brad Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
West Coburg Jacana Murphy, Connor Pending 2019-03-22  
Avondale Heights VFL & NAB League Murphy, Hamish Pending 2019-03-18  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Murphy, Hamish Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Murphy, Jeremy Approved 2018-11-15 2019-03-19
East Keilor Kyabram District Football Netball League Murphy, Luke Pending 2019-02-01  
Taylors Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Muscat, Matthew Pending 2019-03-18  
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Mustapha, Belal Pending 2018-11-30  
Westmeadows Maribyrnong Park Mutch, Rhys Pending 2019-03-14  
Maribyrnong Park VFL & NAB League Mutch, Rhys Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Jacana Western Region Football League (WRFL) Naim, Beau Pending 2019-02-11  
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-15
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Nardella, Lucas Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-19
Ascot Vale Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Nardella, Luigi Approved 2018-04-05 2019-02-10
Northern Football Netball League Hillside Nasra, Sam Pending 2018-11-18  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Westmeadows Nasser, Nicolas Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-07
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nastasi, Charlie Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Nathanielsz, Bailey Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Aberfeldie East Keilor Natoli, Hugo Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Natoli, Jackson Denied 2018-11-18 2018-11-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Natoli, Jackson Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Naughton, Maxwell Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Tullamarine Greenvale Nawar, Wil Pending 2019-03-17  
Bendigo Football League Glenroy Neaves, Jonty Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-12
Glenroy VFL & NAB League Neaves, Jonty Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-07
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Neill, Megan Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Keilor VFL & NAB League Neill, Megan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
Maribyrnong Park Avondale Heights Nelson, Ryan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-17
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Nesci, Daniel Cancelled 2019-03-13  
Keilor VFL & NAB League Nesci, Phillip Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-13
Pascoe Vale Hillside Newell, Bevan Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-21
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Newman, Brodie Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Hadfield Strathmore Newman, Zac Pending 2019-02-19  
AFL Outer East Senior Football Burnside Heights Newport, Micael Approved 2018-11-07 2019-03-19
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Ngawati, Koe Pending 2019-02-14  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Nicholls, Mark Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Greenvale Craigieburn Nichols, Jacob Pending 2019-02-23  
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Nicolaou, Kate Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Noble, Curtis Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Noonan, Naoh Pending 2019-02-27  
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Noone, Joshua Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-21
Hadfield Keilor Park Noor, Noureddine Denied 2019-02-13 2019-02-14
Hadfield Keilor Park Noor, Noureddine Denied 2019-03-09 2019-03-12
Craigieburn Jacana North, Brayden Pending 2019-02-14  
Central Murray Football Netball League East Keilor Nunn, Tyson Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club O'Brien, Hope Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club O'Brien, Rikki-Lee Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley O'Connell, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor O'Donnell, Joel Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Glenroy VFL & NAB League O'Donoghue, Jay Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Donoghue, Michael Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-07
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Halloran, Rocky Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-21
Roxburgh Park Greenvale O'Keefe, Ashleigh Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-09
Keilor VFL & NAB League O'Keefe, Kaitlyn Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-28
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League O'Kelly, Amy Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-07
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) O'Leary, Daniel Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-28
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park O'Meara, Harrison Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-20
Loddon Valley Football League Maribyrnong Park O'Neill, Jakob Pending 2019-03-20  
Westmeadows Southern Football Netball League O'Neill, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-27
Jacana Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Rourke, Patrick Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Districts O'Shea, Gregory Denied 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Pascoe Vale Tullamarine O'Sullivan-Plaza, Taylah Rose Pending 2019-03-14  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Northern Saints Oakley, Jalen Approved 2019-02-18 2019-03-05
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Octigan, James Pending 2019-02-14  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tullamarine Oden, Lleyton Denied 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Goulburn Valley Football League Pascoe Vale Ogden, Liam Approved 2018-11-15 2019-01-23
Keilor Hillside Olivieri, Christian Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-01
Keilor Hillside Olivieri, Jake Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-01
Roxburgh Park Strathmore Omar , Khaled Denied 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Roxburgh Park Strathmore Omar , Khaled Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
Coburg Districts Strathmore Omar, Jude Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-18
Oak Park Strathmore Omar, Zane Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
Taylors Lakes Keilor Oppy, Tyson Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Aberfeldie Ballarat Football League Orr, Thomas Denied 2018-11-13 2018-11-20
Aberfeldie Ballarat Football League Orr, Thomas Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Orr, Zac Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-05
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Osbourne, Sarah Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-04
Keilor Oak Park Oster, Dylan Pending 2019-03-22  
Moonee Valley Coburg Districts Osterman, Michael Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Osumi, Harry Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-08
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Oteri, Annabelle Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-21
Glenroy Coburg Districts Ottone, Jazmine Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-20
Burnside Heights Hillside O’shea , Anthony Pending 2019-03-19  
Hillside Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pace, Riley Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Packham, Bailey Pending 2019-02-22  
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Paea, Samuel Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-19
Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Page, Brayden Pending 2019-03-14  
Murray Football League East Keilor Pain, Jeremy Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-27
Northern Football Netball League East Keilor Palazzolo, Joseph Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Palermo, Dante Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Greenvale Craigieburn Pallini, Adam Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Westmeadows Pantazis, Veron Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-22
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Panzarino, Matthew Denied 2019-03-17 2019-03-21
Westmeadows Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Papal, Hollie Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-12
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hillside Papazoglou, Andrew Cancelled 2018-11-18 2018-11-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hillside Papazoglou, Andrew Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Park, Matthew Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Parsons, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
South Eastern Womens Hillside Paterno, Emily Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-19
East Keilor Northern Football Netball League Paterson, Adam Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-22
Pascoe Vale Keilor Park Patrick, Meghan Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-13
Pascoe Vale AFLW National Championships Patrikios, Georgia Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Pascoe Vale Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Patrikios, Georgia Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & NAB League Patrikios, Georgia Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & NAB League Patrikios, Georgia Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Patrikios, Perry Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-19
Greenvale Westmeadows Patsalis, Luka Pending 2019-03-15  
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Patton, Harrison Denied 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
Craigieburn Jacana Patton, Heath Denied 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Pavlides, Zoe Approved 2019-02-24 2019-02-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Pavlovic, Ivan Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-06
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Paxman, Stephen Pending 2019-03-14  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Paxton-Wojcik, Jai Pending 2019-03-12  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Paxton-Wojcik, Jai Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
West Coburg Strathmore Payne, Baxter Approved 2018-11-22 2018-12-03
Aberfeldie Northern Football Netball League Payne, Jared Pending 2019-03-14  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Pearce, Cale Approved 2019-03-09 2019-03-19
Keilor Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pearce, Wayne Cancelled 2018-10-08  
Keilor Tullamarine Pearse, Brock Pending 2019-03-21  
Keilor Tullamarine Pearse, Ethan Pending 2019-03-21  
Oak Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Peart, Michael Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Moonee Valley Essendon Doutta Stars Pegus, Charlotte Approved 2018-11-25 2019-02-17
Westmeadows Northern Saints Pennelli, Fabian Pending 2019-03-15  
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Penno, Zoe Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-15
East Sunbury Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Perks, Jack Denied 2019-02-09 2019-02-11
East Sunbury Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Perks, Jack Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Aberfeldie Airport West Perri, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-28
East Keilor Oak Park Perry, Cooper Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-21
Strathmore Aberfeldie Perryman, Jessica Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-22
Maribyrnong Park Burnside Heights Peterlechner, Matthew Approved 2018-11-26 2019-02-16
Greenvale AFL Barwon Peters, Riley Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Roxburgh Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Peterson, Liam Pending 2019-02-16  
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Petrecca, Carla Pending 2019-03-17  
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Petrevski, Krstel Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
East Sunbury Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Pettman, Sophie Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Tullamarine Westmeadows Phelan, Mark Approved 2019-02-11 2019-02-12
Aberfeldie AFL Sydney Phelan, Patrick Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-03
Essendon Doutta Stars Avondale Heights Philippou, Jacob Pending 2019-03-14  
East Keilor Tallangatta & District Football League Phillips, Hayden Pending 2019-03-22  
Craigieburn Kyabram District Football Netball League Phillips, Hayden Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Phillips, Thomas Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-20
Maribyrnong Park Ballarat Football League Pickess, Joshua Pending 2018-11-27  
Central Murray Football Netball League Craigieburn Pinchen, Ethan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-28
Avondale Heights Hillside Pingitore, Alexander Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-09
Burnside Heights Keilor Pirika, Anzac Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-28
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pitman, Hannah Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-13
Westmeadows Northern Saints Pitruzzello, Jonathan Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-18
Coburg Districts Northern Football Netball League Pitto, Robert Pending 2019-03-07  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Pizzo , Kara Pending 2018-11-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Plant, Craig Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-15
East Keilor AFL Queensland Plant, Craig Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-09
Greenvale Westmeadows Plant, Mikayla Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-20
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Plonsker, Jordan Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Plonsker, Maverick Approved 2019-03-21 2019-03-22
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Podhajski, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Pollerd, Oliver Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Polycarpou, Mark Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Polycarpou, Scott Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Aberfeldie Ponto, Leo Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-07
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Portelli, Andrew Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Portelli, Jesse Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Aberfeldie AFL Queensland Portou, George Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-08
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Potter, Simon Pending 2019-03-22  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Pourounidis, Harrison Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-28
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Poynter, Craig Pending 2018-11-09  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & NAB League Prespakis, Georgie Approved 2019-02-26 2019-02-27
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club AFLW National Championships Prespakis, Madison Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club AFL Womens Prespakis, Madison Approved 2019-01-20 2019-01-21
Ovens & King Football League Hadfield Pretty, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Pretty, Jared Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Prowse, Chris Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Prowse, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-13
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Psarogiannis, Dwayne Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-23
Keilor Park Strathmore Pudebat, Max Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-20
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pukaj, Diana Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-21
Hillside VFL & NAB League Puke , Mahanga Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-28
Glenroy Northern Saints Purcell, Acay Approved 2019-02-09 2019-03-04
Glenroy Northern Saints Purcell, Aydin Approved 2019-02-09 2019-03-04
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Purcell, Lachlan Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Quigley, Matt Pending 2018-11-15  
Glenroy Coburg Districts Rabah, Laila Pending 2019-03-20  
Jacana Airport West Racovolis, Zachary Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-16
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Radic, Stefan Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Northern Football Netball League Westmeadows Radnell, Jacqueline Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Keilor VFL & NAB League Radovanovic, Stefan Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Rainback, Michael Pending 2019-03-19  
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Raju, Ebony Denied 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
St Francis Westmeadows Rakatairi, Mekayla Approved 2019-03-11 2019-03-18
West Coburg Aberfeldie Ramaihi, Ibrahim Approved 2019-02-15 2019-02-27
Greenvale Airport West Ranno, Jayden Approved 2018-11-20 2019-02-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Raso, Massimo Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-12
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Barwon Reddan, William Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Reddick, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Reichelt, Zac Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-13
Keilor AFL Queensland Reissis, Rebecca Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-21
Keilor Airport West Reynolds, Jordan Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Keilor Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Reynolds, Tom Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Rhodes, Paige Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Riboni, Luca Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Riccardi, Carlo Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-13
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Keilor Richmond, Daniel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-17
Greenvale Northern Saints Ricupero, Anthony Pending 2019-03-21  
Airport West Hillside Riggio, James Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-27
Craigieburn VFL & NAB League Righele, Anthony Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Glenroy Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Riley, James Denied 2019-02-11 2019-02-18
Glenroy Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Riley, James Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-28
Hillside Ballarat Football League Rivera, Reuben James Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-19
Westmeadows Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rizzo, Vincent Pending 2019-02-09  
Oak Park East Keilor Roach, Taylor Pending 2019-03-15  
Taylors Lakes Keilor Robbins, Finn Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnside Heights Robertson , Shane Pending 2018-11-29  
Aberfeldie Hampden Football Netball League Robertson, Noah Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-21
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Robinson, Jamie Pending 2019-02-06  
Avondale Heights Tullamarine Robottom, Josh Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Rocci, Kristian Approved 2018-11-07 2019-02-12
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Rocci, Lucas Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
West Coburg Northern Saints Rocco, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-20
West Coburg Northern Saints Rocco, Joshua Approved 2018-11-30 2019-02-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Rock, Caitlin Pending 2018-11-29  
Greenvale Northern Saints Roder, Tom Denied 2018-11-18 2018-11-20
Hillside Keilor Rodriguez, Bryan Pending 2019-03-20  
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Rogers, Harrison Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-05
Keilor Park Burnside Heights Rogers, Hayley Approved 2018-11-26 2019-02-17
Maribyrnong Park Aberfeldie Rogers, Kallan Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Rogers, Shannon Approved 2019-02-22 2019-03-04
Bendigo Football League Keilor Rogerson, Mitchell Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-18
Greenvale AFL Outer East Senior Football Rohan, James Approved 2018-11-23 2019-02-20
West Coburg Aberfeldie Romios, Nathan Approved 2019-01-31 2019-02-12
Northern Football Netball League Moonee Valley Ronayne, Sarah Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-20
Hillside Taylors Lakes Rook, Zachary Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-16
Greenvale Essendon Doutta Stars Ross, Alashanee Pending 2019-03-17  
Pascoe Vale West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Ross, Ben Pending 2019-03-14  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Rossi Mel, Andrea Pending 2019-03-22  
Taylors Lakes AFL Outer East Senior Football Rossitto, Anthony Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rotunno, Luke Approved 2018-11-27 2018-12-06
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Roumanos, Raymond Pending 2019-03-20  
St Francis Keilor Rowland , Isabella Pending 2019-03-21  
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Royle, David Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Westmeadows Northern Saints Ruberto, Tommas Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-15
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rushton, Andrew Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-17
Hillside Keilor Park Russell, Tristan Pending 2019-03-21  
Roxburgh Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ryan, Anthony Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-21
Hillside VFL & NAB League Ryan, Bailey Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
AFL Barwon Maribyrnong Park Ryan, Brandon Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-30
Airport West Northern Football Netball League Ryan, Jack Denied 2019-02-22 2019-02-22
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ryan, Lochlyn Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-09
Airport West Moonee Valley Ryan, Luke Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-04
Airport West Moonee Valley Ryan, Robert Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-04
West Coburg Northern Football Netball League Saad, Muhammad Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-16
West Coburg Westmeadows Saad, Omar Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-06
West Coburg Westmeadows Saad, Omar Denied 2019-02-15 2019-02-21
Roxburgh Park Northern Saints Sabatino, Mark Denied 2019-03-20 2019-03-21
Glenroy Northern Football Netball League Sahyoune, Larissa Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-06
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Salva, Dakota Pending 2019-03-17  
Greenvale Westmeadows Saly, Xavier Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-22
East Sunbury Murray Football League Sammut, Anthony Pending 2019-03-14  
Strathmore VFL & NAB League Sampson, Georgia Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-13
Eastern Football League (EFL) Glenroy Sandric, Jack Denied 2018-11-10 2018-11-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Glenroy Sandric, Jack Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Glenroy VFL & NAB League Sandric, Jack Approved 2019-01-24 2019-01-29
Hillside Keilor Park Saragozza, Ethan Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-12
Taylors Lakes VFL & NAB League Sargent, Daniel Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-13
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Sasalu, Oscar Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Sassine, Sarkis Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Greenvale Strathmore Satler, Jack Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Saunders, Kerry Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Strathmore Saville, James Denied 2019-02-15 2019-02-16
Eastern Football League (EFL) Strathmore Saville, James Approved 2019-03-16 2019-03-20
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sbokos, George Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-08
Avondale Heights East Keilor Scalpello, Noah Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-08
Jacana Craigieburn Scarpini, Luke Approved 2018-11-18 2018-11-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Coburg Districts Scarpino, Carlo Pending 2019-03-20  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Scerri, Aaron Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Scerri, Nathan Approved 2018-11-29 2019-02-24
Victorian Womens Football League Hillside Schellander, Bianca Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-15
East Sunbury Burnside Heights Schembri, Matthew Pending 2018-11-29  
Coburg Districts Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Scholes, David Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-08
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Airport West Schultz, Curtis Pending 2018-11-01  
Hillside VFL & NAB League Schumann, Harrison Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Glenroy Westmeadows Schwarze, Renae Approved 2019-02-20 2019-03-13
East Sunbury Aberfeldie Schwarzenberg, Daniel Approved 2019-02-05 2019-03-17
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Schwarzenberg, Thomas Pending 2019-02-06  
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Schweitzer, Elyse Pending 2019-03-22  
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Sciberras, Jaiden Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-21
Oak Park Tullamarine Sciberras, Nathan Cancelled 2019-02-23  
Oak Park Tullamarine Sciberras, Nathan Approved 2018-11-29 2019-03-05
Northern Football Netball League Northern Saints Scimone, Lucas Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-08
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Aberfeldie Scott, Darby Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
SANFL Juniors Pascoe Vale Scott, Noah Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-11
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Scott, Thomas Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-22
Hillside East Keilor Sellitti, Joshua Pending 2019-03-14  
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Semaan, Assaad Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Shalders, Joshua Pending 2019-03-17  
Greenvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shanahan, John Pending 2019-03-20  
Glenroy Perth Football League (WAAFL) Shaw, David Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shaw, Jakob Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shaw, Jakob Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-20
Westmeadows Tullamarine Sheppard, Tori Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-17
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Shire, Abdul Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Shovan, Martine Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-27
Glenroy Oak Park Shrimpton, Keegan Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-17
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sidhom, Angelos Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-18
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Keilor Silver, Alex Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-19
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Keilor Silver, Alexander Cancelled 2019-02-12 2019-02-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Simpson, Christopher Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-10
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Simpson, Max Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Avondale Heights Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Simpson, Thomas Approved 2019-02-13 2019-03-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Avondale Heights Sims, Noah Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Sindoni, Dante Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Singles Jessop, Decklan Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-10
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Sir, Aydin Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Skapetis, Chris Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maribyrnong Park Skapetis, Stanley Pending 2019-03-05  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Skenderis, Trinity Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-28
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Skiadopoulos, Thomas Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-10
Westmeadows Northern Saints Slater, Jack Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-04
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Smillie, Jesse Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
Greenvale North Pilbara Football League Smith, Benjamin Approved 2019-03-07 2019-03-16
Greenvale AFL Outer East Senior Football Smith, Dean Pending 2019-03-21  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Smith, Kaiden Approved 2019-03-08 2019-03-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore Smith, Nate Approved 2018-11-22 2018-11-28
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Smith, Nathanael Pending 2019-02-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore Smith, Tremayne Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-28
Greenvale St Francis Sofia, Marc-Anthony Approved 2018-11-28 2019-02-22
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Sortino, Julian Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-21
Northern Football Netball League Moonee Valley Speekman, Yasmin Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Spence, Jamie Pending 2019-02-11  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Spence, Jamie Approved 2018-11-30 2019-03-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Spiker, Elliot Approved 2018-11-16 2018-11-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Spiteri, Cooper Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-07
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Spiteri, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-07
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Spiteri, Tylah Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-25
Northern Football Netball League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Spooner, Michael Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Sporzynski, Mason Approved 2019-02-22 2019-02-26
Northern Football Netball League Strathmore Spriggs, Bailey Pending 2019-03-19  
St Francis Keilor Spriggs, Shania Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-15
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Stancliffe, Lukas Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Stapleton, Marcus Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Starbuck, Riley Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Stavrakoulis, Jordan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Greenvale Ballarat Football League Stefaniw, Tomas Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-07
AFL Barwon Tullamarine Stephens, Jarrod Denied 2019-03-15 2019-03-22
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Stephenson, William Cancelled 2018-08-02  
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Westmeadows Sterling, Joshua Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-20
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Stevens, Jade Denied 2019-02-01 2019-02-05
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Stevens, James Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-12
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Stevens, Nicola Approved 2019-01-20 2019-01-23
AFL Barwon Keilor Stevenson, Todd Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-02
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Storer, Abbie Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-19
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Stores, Ethan Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-12
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Stowers, Allayah Approved 2019-02-06 2019-03-18
Maribyrnong Park Avondale Heights Stowers, Jacob Pending 2019-03-08  
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Styles, Maggie Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Keilor Sultana, Danielle Pending 2019-03-15  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Airport West Sultana, Luke Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Westmeadows Southern Football Netball League Sutcliffe, Bradley Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Syme, Stephen Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-16
Tullamarine Strathmore Szczygielski, Brodie Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Tullamarine Strathmore Szczygielski, Cooper Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-15
Murray Football League Oak Park Tabain, Michael Pending 2019-02-23  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hillside Taban, Patrick Cancelled 2018-11-18 2018-11-19
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hillside Taban, Patrick Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-22
Glenroy Hadfield Taha, Dawud Approved 2019-02-19 2019-03-04
Glenroy Hadfield Taha, Jacob Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Tanner, Harrison Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Tanner, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Tannoura, Rami Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Taranto, Fletcher Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-23
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Tarczon , Breanna Approved 2019-02-21 2019-03-04
Seymour District Junior Football League Maribyrnong Park Tassell, Jack Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-07
North Gippsland Football Netball League Taylors Lakes Tatnell, Bailey Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-02
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Bailey Pending 2019-03-16  
Keilor AFL Taylor, Curtis Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Westmeadows Southern Football Netball League Taylor, Justin Approved 2018-11-01 2019-02-12
Oak Park Pascoe Vale Taylor, Zac Pending 2019-03-08  
Keilor Adelaide Footy League Teal, Michael Approved 2019-02-02 2019-03-16
Westmeadows Northern Saints Tenace, Bernardo Pending 2018-11-30  
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tennant, Daniel Approved 2019-02-01 2019-03-06
Jacana Northern Football Netball League Tennyson, Dwayne Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-20
Oak Park Strathmore Tetevano, Levi Pending 2019-03-20  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & NAB League Theodore, Felicity Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-15
Pascoe Vale Keilor Park Theuma, Sarah Cancelled 2019-03-06  
Keilor Park Moonee Valley Thomas, Brett Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-23
Craigieburn VFL & NAB League Thomas, Giacomo Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Thomas, Jacara Pending 2019-03-13  
Tullamarine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thomas, Liam Pending 2019-03-20  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Thomas, Mathew Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-08
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Thomas, Shenay Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Keilor Thompson, Barton Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League East Sunbury Thompson, Chloe Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
Hadfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Thompson, Keenan Cancelled 2018-10-23  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Tiffen, Matt Pending 2019-03-15  
Northern Football Netball League Oak Park Tinsley, Robert Pending 2019-03-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Tipper, Lucas Approved 2019-03-02 2019-03-08
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Todero, Brooke Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Togias, John Pending 2019-03-22  
Keilor Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tolis, Katherine Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-09
Moonee Valley Keilor Park Tomsic, Alex Pending 2019-03-19  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Tonkinson, Jacob Denied 2019-03-07 2019-03-07
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Toogood, Bonnie Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-23
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Toperosa, David Pending 2019-03-20  
Northern Football Netball League Greenvale Torrijos, Bianca Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-23
Northern Football Netball League Greenvale Torzillo, Sebastian Pending 2019-02-06  
Avondale Heights Moonee Valley Townsend-Booth, Liam Pending 2019-03-02  
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Train, Owen Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-29
Ovens & King Football League Hadfield Trende, Andrew Approved 2019-02-08 2019-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Trevaskis, Stanley Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-12
AFL Barwon Moonee Valley Trewhella, Bradley Pending 2019-03-20  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Triffitt, Tasha Approved 2019-03-04 2019-03-16
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Trifonos, Jamie Pending 2019-03-14  
Keilor Park Taylors Lakes Tsiflidis, Olivia Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-01
West Coburg Strathmore Tsonis, Nicholas Pending 2019-03-14  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & NAB League Tully, Declan Approved 2019-03-18 2019-03-19
Southern Football Netball League Taylors Lakes Tully, Joel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Keilor Park Tullamarine Tunny, Rebecca Approved 2019-02-14 2019-02-23
Glenroy Coburg Districts Tuomy, Jacob Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
Glenroy Coburg Districts Tuomy, Joshua Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-25
Westmeadows Greenvale Turner, Adam Pending 2019-03-22  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Turvey, Chelsea Pending 2019-03-12  
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Tuvaine, Kiandra Denied 2019-03-14 2019-03-18
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Urquhart, Gavin Pending 2019-02-14  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Avondale Heights Usai, Fabian Pending 2019-02-21  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Usai, Michael Approved 2019-03-01 2019-03-04
Pascoe Vale AFL Womens Utri, Aisling Approved 2019-01-23 2019-01-23
St Francis Pascoe Vale Uyanik, Selin Approved 2019-03-15 2019-03-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northern Saints Valensisi, Stefan Pending 2018-11-30  
Maribyrnong Park East Keilor Van Der Byl, Charles Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28
Maribyrnong Park East Keilor Van Der Byl, Evangelos Approved 2018-11-19 2019-02-22
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Van Taarling, Dylan Pending 2019-03-22  
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Van Taarling, Samuel Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-18
Roxburgh Park Northern Football Netball League Vandort, Kristopher Pending 2019-02-01  
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vasiliadis, Johnathon Approved 2018-11-25 2019-02-06
Avondale Heights Hillside Veigent, James Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-27
Northern Football Netball League Moonee Valley Velicki, Anthony Approved 2018-11-29 2018-12-15
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Velissaris, Jean-Luc Pending 2019-03-22  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Vella, Jacob Pending 2018-11-08  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Vella, Leonarda Pending 2019-03-21  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Vella, Luke Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-17
Keilor Park Essendon Doutta Stars Venuta, Lucas Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-16
Hadfield Northern Saints Verderosa, Stefan Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-21
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Veszpremi, Patrick Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-15
Central Murray Football Netball League Craigieburn Viani, Corey Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-18
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Villani, Louis Approved 2019-03-05 2019-03-10
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Vivian, Eliza Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vivian, Jack Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-22
Northern Saints Strathmore Vivona, David Approved 2019-02-05 2019-02-11
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Northern Saints Vivona, Dominic Approved 2018-08-18 2018-08-18
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Northern Saints Vivona, Dominic Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Von Ahlen, Mitchell Approved 2019-03-13 2019-03-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Vozinidis, Seth Approved 2019-02-25 2019-02-26
Avondale Heights East Keilor Vuong, Benjamin Pending 2019-03-19  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Wade, Jacqueline Pending 2019-03-09  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Wade, Sean Pending 2019-03-13  
East Sunbury Strathmore Wagner, Nathan Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-26
Glenroy Goulburn Valley Football League Waite, Lachlan Denied 2018-11-26 2018-11-26
Glenroy Goulburn Valley Football League Waite, Lachlan Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-20
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wakeling, James Pending 2019-02-10  
Maribyrnong Park AFL Walker, Guy Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Kyabram District Football Netball League Glenroy Wallace, Jack Approved 2018-11-21 2018-12-01
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Pascoe Vale Wallace, Matthew Pending 2018-11-15  
Coburg Districts Northern Football Netball League Wallace, Stephen Pending 2018-11-01  
Tullamarine Keilor Wallington , Jyi Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-04
Jacana Tullamarine Wallington, Colin Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Northern Football Netball League Craigieburn Walters, Michael Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-20
Craigieburn Jacana Walters, Robert Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-22
Pascoe Vale AFL Queensland Warren, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-16
Avondale Heights VFL & NAB League Watkins, Jack Pending 2019-03-18  
Ballarat Football League Avondale Heights Watkins, Jack Approved 2019-02-28 2019-03-12
East Sunbury Sale and District Junior Football Association Watson, Kobe Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-13
AFL Queensland Essendon Doutta Stars Wearne, Campbell Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-11
Craigieburn Jacana Weaver, Dean Approved 2019-02-06 2019-02-06
Hillside East Keilor Webb, Joshua Approved 2019-02-25 2019-03-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Strathmore Webster, Charlton Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-12
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Weightman, Jordan Pending 2019-03-04  
Tallangatta & District Football League Maribyrnong Park Wells, Frazer Pending 2019-03-06  
Strathmore AFL West, Rhylee Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-19
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Westgarth, Emma Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hadfield Wetherbee, Lewis Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-26
Adelaide Footy League Pascoe Vale Whaley, Jack Pending 2019-02-26  
Pascoe Vale Northern Football Netball League Whelan, Aimee Pending 2019-02-01  
East Keilor East Sunbury Whelan, Bryce Approved 2019-03-03 2019-03-05
Hillside Keilor Park Whelan, Charlie Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
East Keilor AFL Queensland Whelan, Geoff Pending 2019-03-08  
Hillside Keilor Park Whelan, Ned Approved 2018-11-17 2018-11-19
Westmeadows Craigieburn White, Brodie Approved 2019-02-07 2019-02-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury White, Camdyn Approved 2019-03-20 2019-03-22
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) White, Cassius Napoleone Pending 2019-03-09  
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) White, Declan Pending 2019-02-06  
Moonee Valley Strathmore White, Patrick Approved 2019-02-10 2019-03-06
Burnside Heights Ballarat Football League White, Ryan Pending 2019-03-20  
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Whybrow, Jacob Approved 2018-11-30 2019-02-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Wightman, Jazmin Approved 2019-02-03 2019-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Wilkie, Annalise Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-12
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Wilkinson, Jake Approved 2019-02-18 2019-02-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Avondale Heights Willara, Ravin Approved 2019-03-19 2019-03-20
Keilor Northern Football Netball League Willatt, Samuel Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-04
Oak Park Ovens & Murray Football League Willett, Isaac Approved 2019-02-27 2019-03-12
Airport West VFL & NAB League William, Reuben Approved 2019-03-14 2019-03-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West William, Reuben Approved 2018-11-07 2019-03-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Williams, Benjamin Approved 2019-02-04 2019-02-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Williams, Jack Pending 2019-03-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Williams, Rylan Pending 2019-02-17  
Glenroy Central Highlands Football League Willox, Matthew Approved 2019-02-26 2019-03-19
Oak Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wills, Jake Pending 2019-03-20  
Aberfeldie Northern Football Netball League Wilson, David Approved 2019-02-20 2019-02-21
Glenroy Northern Saints Wilson, Mujahid Pending 2019-03-08  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wilson, Tannin Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-28
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Woerndle, James Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Woolley, Corey Approved 2018-11-17 2019-03-13
Jacana Pascoe Vale Wrigglesworth, Cairan Approved 2019-02-10 2019-02-20
Keilor VFL & NAB League Wright, Gemma Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Wright, Gemma Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-26
Keilor VFL & NAB League Wright, Laura Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
Hillside VFL & NAB League Wright, Nikita Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-28
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Wright, Sarah Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-18
Keilor VFL & NAB League Wright, Sarah Approved 2019-02-19 2019-02-20
Central Highlands Football League Greenvale Wright, Tallan Approved 2019-03-22 2019-03-23
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wrout, Rebecca Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-21
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Xuereb, Joshua Pending 2019-03-21  
Essendon Doutta Stars Burnside Heights Yankovski, Jayden Pending 2019-03-12  
Pascoe Vale VFL & NAB League Yassir, Emelia Approved 2019-02-13 2019-02-15
West Coburg AFL Queensland Yelland, Jack Approved 2019-02-01 2019-02-13
Greenvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Yildirim, Nurdogan Pending 2019-03-17  
Roxburgh Park Tullamarine Youkhanis, Tamara Approved 2019-02-21 2019-02-26
Aberfeldie VFL & NAB League Young, Isabel Approved 2019-02-12 2019-02-12
Glenroy Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Young, Jake Denied 2018-11-15 2018-11-15
Jacana Craigieburn Young, Joshua Approved 2018-11-30 2018-12-11
Kyabram District Football Netball League Burnside Heights Younger, Chris Pending 2018-11-29  
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Yousif, William Approved 2018-11-19 2019-02-13
Victorian Womens Football League Keilor Zahra, Marthese Approved 2019-03-06 2019-03-06
Northern Football Netball League Keilor Zahra, Tatiana Approved 2019-02-17 2019-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Zammit, Antonio-Carlos Pending 2018-11-26  
West Coburg Northern Saints Zayat, Adam Approved 2019-02-09 2019-02-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Zervopoulos, Payten Approved 2019-03-12 2019-03-22
Oak Park Murray Football League Zinonos, Alexander Approved 2019-02-02 2019-02-12
West Coburg Jacana Ziogas, Nikolas Pending 2019-03-21  
Greenvale Airport West Ziros, Adam Approved 2019-03-10 2019-03-19
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Zoccali, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Strathmore Roxburgh Park Zraika, Musa Approved 2018-11-19 2018-11-28