Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Northern Saints Northern Football League (NFL) Abbas, Joseph Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-15
Glenroy Roxburgh Park Abbouche, Mustafa Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-02
West Coburg Northern Saints Abbouchi, Wally Denied 2017-03-02 2017-03-09
West Coburg Northern Saints Abbouchi, Wally Denied 2017-03-16 2017-03-18
West Coburg Northern Saints Abbouchi, Wally Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Abboud, John Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-17
Glenroy West Coburg Abdallah, Ahmad Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-28
West Coburg Glenroy Abdallah, Ahmad Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Glenroy West Coburg Abdallah, Mohamed Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-28
West Coburg Glenroy Abdallah, Mohamed Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Glenroy West Coburg Abdallah, Mohammad Youssef Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-28
West Coburg Glenroy Abdallah, Mohammad Youssef Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
West Coburg Northern Saints Abdul-Wahed, Ahmed Denied 2017-03-17 2017-03-19
West Coburg Northern Saints Abdul-Wahed, Ahmed Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-27
Glenroy Northern Saints Abdul-Wahed, El-Amir Denied 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Glenroy Northern Saints Abdul-Wahed, Saeed Pending 2017-03-30  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burnside Heights Abdul-Wahed, Yousif Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Abela, Phillip Pending 2017-03-31  
Glenroy Hadfield Abou-Eid, Ali Denied 2017-04-27 2017-04-29
Glenroy Hadfield Abou-Eid, Ali Denied 2017-05-02 2017-05-05
Glenroy Hadfield Abou-Eid, Ali Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
Northern Saints Glenroy Abou-Eid, Muhammed Approved 2017-03-17 2017-04-12
Northern Saints Glenroy Abou-Eid, Zakaria Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-22
Greenvale Northern Saints Aboudelh, James Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Glenroy Northern Saints Aboudelh, John Pending 2017-05-04  
Warragul and District Junior Football League VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls Abrahams, Chandra Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-21
VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls VFL & TAC CUP Abrahams, Chandra Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-06
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Acevski, Ethan Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Acreman, Bryce Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-04
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Oak Park Adams, Dylan Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jacana Adams, Joshua Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-29
Airport West Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Adams, Matthew Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Glenroy Adams, Rachel Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-08
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Adams, Rachel Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hadfield Addison, Thomas Denied 2016-11-07 2016-11-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hadfield Addison, Thomas Denied 2016-11-29 2016-12-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hadfield Addison, Thomas Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-08
Southern Football Netball League Moonee Valley Adkins, Jacob Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-02
West Coburg Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Afiouni, Abdulrahman Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Afiuo, Imanuil Approved 2017-02-17 2017-03-31
Aberfeldie East Keilor Aggelis, Blake Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-15
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Agresta, Glen Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Maribyrnong Park Northern Football League (NFL) Ahmad, Ahmad Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-28
Northern Football League (NFL) Pascoe Vale Ahmad, Ali Approved 2017-02-13 2017-03-04
Glenroy Greenvale Ahmad, Khaled Approved 2016-03-03 2017-03-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Ahmadi, Jack Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-06
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ahmedi, Armend Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-12
Pascoe Vale Strathmore Ahmet, Ahmet Pending 2017-03-30  
Oak Park Tullamarine Ainsworth, Shaun Denied 2016-11-30 2017-02-20
North Central Football League Coburg Districts Aitken, Spencer Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-09
Keilor Hillside Ajaimy, Michael Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-10
Northern Football League (NFL) Northern Saints Akkari, Fouad Pending 2017-05-28  
Coburg Districts Northern Football League (NFL) Akkari, Fouad Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Hillside Coburg Districts Akkok, Fuat Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Coburg Districts Roxburgh Park Akkok, Fuat Denied 2017-04-19 2017-04-26
Northern Football League (NFL) Craigieburn Alder, Bryce Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-04
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Alder, Bryce Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-08
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Alderuccio, Madeline Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Airport West Keilor Aleksovski, Stephanie Approved 2017-02-11 2017-03-28
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Aleksovski, Stephanie Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Bendigo Football League Taylors Lakes Alexander, Rory Approved 2017-02-06 2017-03-02
Glenroy Roxburgh Park Ali, Adam Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Roxburgh Park Ali, Fromsa Approved 2017-05-18 2017-06-02
Taylors Lakes Keilor Aliaj, Vetim Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Allan, Ben Cancelled 2017-02-02  
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Allan, Ben Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
Northern Football League (NFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Allan, Robbie Approved 2016-11-07 2016-12-08
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Allan, Ryan Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Northern Football League (NFL) Roxburgh Park Allen Mcbean, Liam Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tullamarine Allen, Bradley Approved 2017-02-18 2017-02-23
Greenvale West Coburg Allen, Damien Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-28
West Coburg Northern Football League (NFL) Allen, Damien Approved 2017-06-20 2017-06-22
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Allison, Matthew Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) East Keilor Allouche, Jacob Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-27
Oak Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Allouche, Mohammad Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Oak Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Allouche, Mohammad Approved 2016-09-09 2016-09-09
Pascoe Vale Oak Park Almir, Mahmoud Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-17
Airport West Oak Park Almir, Yahya Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-06
Greenvale Hillside Aloi, Anthony Approved 2016-11-16 2017-02-11
Westmeadows Southern Football Netball League Alvis, Tim Approved 2016-08-12  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Keilor Amato, Joseph Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-22
Pascoe Vale Keilor Amerena, Vincent Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Roxburgh Park Amott, Joshua Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-24
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Anastasiadis, James Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-05
West Coburg Airport West Anchen, Sam Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-31
Seymour District Junior Football League Craigieburn Anderson , Mitchell Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-24
Craigieburn Seymour District Junior Football League Anderson , Mitchell Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Anderson, Adrian Approved 2017-05-22 2017-06-02
Eastern Football League (EFL) Pascoe Vale Anderson, Craig Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-14
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Anderson, Ethan Approved 2016-11-18 2016-11-30
Airport West Strathmore Anderson, Olivia Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-16
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Andrews, Allister Approved 2017-04-26 2017-06-19
Westmeadows Oak Park Andrews, Sean Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Victorian Womens Football League Glenroy Angelidis, Emily Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Angelidis, Emily Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Airport West VFL & TAC CUP Anthony, Lauren Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-14
Strathmore Ovens & Murray Football League Antonowicz, David Cancelled 2017-06-22  
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Antonowicz, David Approved 2017-06-27 2017-06-28
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Antony, Dean Denied 2017-03-28 2017-04-04
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Antony, Dean Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Jacana Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aplin, William Approved 2017-03-23 2017-04-04
Hillside East Keilor Aquilina, Joshua Approved 2017-05-28 2017-05-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Aquilina, Liam Approved 2017-02-04 2017-02-08
East Keilor Aberfeldie Arceri, Clara Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-15
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Arendtsz, Jaidyn Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
East Keilor West Coburg Arezzolo, Antheny Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-01
Oak Park Ovens & Murray Football League Argus, Brett Pending 2017-06-24  
Strathmore Aberfeldie Arkinstall, Archie Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-08
Airport West Keilor Park Armstrong, Kaylan Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-10
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Armstrong, Tracy Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-16
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Arnold, Cameron Denied 2017-03-10 2017-03-11
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Arnold, Cameron Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-05
Jacana Northern Football League (NFL) Arnold, Daniel Approved 2016-11-08 2017-03-20
Northern Football League (NFL) Jacana Arnold, Daniel Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-08
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Arnold, Tynan Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-31
Strathmore East Keilor Arrowsmith, Ashley Denied 2016-11-08 2016-11-09
Strathmore East Keilor Arrowsmith, Ashley Denied 2016-11-10 2016-11-11
Strathmore East Keilor Arrowsmith, Ashley Denied 2016-11-14 2016-11-15
Strathmore East Keilor Arrowsmith, Ashley Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-02
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Arrowsmith, Thomas Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-15
Airport West Tullamarine Arulappu, Teja Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-26
Hampden Football Netball League Essendon Doutta Stars Arundell, Matthew Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-06
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Asani-Davis, Kiara Denied 2017-02-03 2017-02-06
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Asciak, Corey Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-17
AFL Townsville East Sunbury Ash, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Jacana Northern Football League (NFL) Ashman, Ashleigh Approved 2017-02-28 2017-04-03
Jacana Oak Park Ashworth, Bree Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-22
Northern Football League (NFL) Roxburgh Park Aspel, Kyle Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Atar, John Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atem, Joseph Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-16
Northern Football League (NFL) Roxburgh Park Ates, Muhammed Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Airport West Northern Football League (NFL) Athuay, Ajieng Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northern Saints Atik, Adam Approved 2017-05-07 2017-05-10
West Coburg Westmeadows Atik, Hamze Approved 2017-02-13 2017-04-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Westmeadows Atik, Iesha Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-28
West Coburg Westmeadows Atik, Khaled Approved 2017-02-13 2017-04-01
East Keilor AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Atkins, Zak Pending 2017-06-14  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Atkins, Zak Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-15
North Central Football League Coburg Districts Atkinson, Callum Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-07
Murray Football League Airport West Atkinson, Jarrod Denied 2016-11-03 2016-11-10
Murray Football League Airport West Atkinson, Jarrod Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-08
Airport West Murray Football League Atkinson, Jarrod Denied 2017-06-19 2017-06-20
Airport West Murray Football League Atkinson, Jarrod Approved 2017-06-21 2017-06-23
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Atta, Jess Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Attard, Daniel Approved 2017-02-20 2017-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Attard, Daniel Approved 2017-06-04 2017-06-04
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Attard, Michelle Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Greenvale Attard, Troy Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-22
Greenvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Atwell, Thomas Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-20
Moonee Valley Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Autupuna, Matthew Approved 2017-02-11 2017-02-22
Westmeadows Glenroy Awad, Mohammed Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-26
Burnside Heights Roxburgh Park Ayoubi, Hussien Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Coburg Districts Glenroy Ayoubi, Jamil Approved 2017-03-17 2017-04-02
Coburg Districts Glenroy Ayoubi, Jibril Approved 2017-03-17 2017-04-02
Hillside Burnside Heights Azzopardi, Aaron Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Azzopardi, Michael Approved 2016-11-01 2017-02-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls Azzopardi, Shayla Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-30
Greenvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Baccari, Michael Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-30
Keilor East Keilor Bagaric, Liam Denied 2017-04-22 2017-04-28
Keilor East Keilor Bagaric, Ryan Denied 2017-04-22 2017-04-28
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Bagci, Muhammed Approved 2016-04-06 2017-01-20
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bailey, James Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Burnside Heights Southern Football Netball League Bailey, Mark Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-21
Northern Saints Tullamarine Bailey, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-28
Tullamarine Northern Saints Bailey, Nicholas Denied 2017-05-02 2017-05-04
Tullamarine Northern Saints Bailey, Nicholas Denied 2017-05-18 2017-05-18
Tullamarine Northern Saints Bailey, Nicholas Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
Ballarat Football League Avondale Heights Baillon, Jackson Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-02
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Baillon, Joel Approved 2017-02-06 2017-04-11
Jacana Southern Football Netball League Baker, Adam Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-27
Northern Football League (NFL) Roxburgh Park Baker, Bailey Pending 2017-03-11  
Northern Football League (NFL) Roxburgh Park Baker, John Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-07
West Coburg Central Coast Balaamgunderson, Paddy Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hadfield Balabanov, Fedor Approved 2017-03-23 2017-04-01
AFLSC Seniors Greenvale Balazic, Tristan Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-04
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Baldacchino, Caitlyn Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Balliro, Vanessa Pending 2017-03-21  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Balta, Noah Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Banks, William Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
Coburg Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Banks, William Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
West Coburg Maribyrnong Park Baravi, Thomas Approved 2016-11-02 2017-03-09
Youth Girls Academy Challenge Keilor Barba, Alana Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Barba, Alana Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-17
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Barba, Alexander Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-31
Greenvale Pascoe Vale Barbar, Joe Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-20
Keilor East Keilor Barbopoulos, Peter Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-08
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barbuto, Kane Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Barbuto, Tanay Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Northern Football League (NFL) Roxburgh Park Barker, Dustin Approved 2017-04-22 2017-05-28
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barker, Joshua Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Keilor Barnes, James Denied 2017-03-10 2017-03-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Keilor Barnes, James Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-22
Jacana Craigieburn Barnes, Samantha Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-13
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Barnes, Samantha Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barrasso, Christian Pending 2017-02-12  
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Barresi, Anthony Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Barresi, Jessica Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Greenvale Tullamarine Barresi, Timothy Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-12
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barrett, Griffin Pending 2016-11-10  
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barry, Liam Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-17
Keilor Park Jacana Barry, Shane Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-21
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barszuskyj, Andrew Denied 2016-11-25 2016-11-25
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barszuskyj, Andrew Denied 2017-02-16 2017-02-16
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barszuskyj, Andrew Denied 2017-02-22 2017-02-22
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barszuskyj, Andrew Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-09
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bartee, Robby Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-02
Essendon Doutta Stars Central Australian Football League Bartee, Robby Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-04
Central Australian Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Bartee, Robby Approved 2016-11-25 2017-05-25
Central Australian Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Bartee, Robby Approved 2017-05-23 2017-05-26
East Sunbury Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Barter-Tamehana, Keira Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Bartkowicz, Jack Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-07
Keilor Park Hillside Bartolo , Baiden Approved 2016-11-30 2017-01-15
Hillside Keilor Park Bartolo , Baiden Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-24
Westmeadows Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Bartolo, Hannah Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-18
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Bartolo, Hannah Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Bartolo, Hannah Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-27
Keilor Park Hillside Bartolo, Riley Approved 2016-11-30 2017-01-15
Hillside Keilor Park Bartolo, Riley Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-03
Alberton Football Netball League Greenvale Barton, Anthony Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-04
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Barton, Campbell Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bartos, Dylan Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Bartos, Dylan Approved 2017-06-08 2017-06-13
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bartos, Jesse Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Bartos, Jesse Approved 2017-06-08 2017-06-13
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Baskaran, Charlotte Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Craigieburn Central Murray Football Netball League Bastow, Oliver Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-14
Maribyrnong Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bateman, Zachary Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Bates, Thomas Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-03
Keilor Eastern Football League (EFL) Bathie, Ryan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
East Keilor Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Battistella, David Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Strathmore Westmeadows Baxter Wilson , Cody Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Taylors Lakes Beattie, Jacob Approved 2017-05-08 2017-05-12
Taylors Lakes Ovens & Murray Football League Beattie, Jacob Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-17
Glenroy Coburg Districts Beattie, Taine Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-28
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Beazley, Fabian Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-28
Jacana Ballarat Football League Beck, Kurtis Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-21
Ballarat Football League Oak Park Beck, Kurtis Denied 2017-03-29 2017-03-29
Avondale Heights West Coburg Becke, Michael Approved 2017-02-12 2017-03-24
Avondale Heights Keilor Beckman, Flynn Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-29
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Beer, Samuel Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Behncke, James Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-02
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Roxburgh Park Beilby, Stephanie Approved 2016-11-07 2017-03-30
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Beilby, Stephanie Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Keilor East Keilor Bektash, Leon Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-23
Northern Football League (NFL) Keilor Belbasis, Matthew Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-14
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Belbasis, Matthew Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Roxburgh Park Bell, Gavin Pending 2017-02-28  
North Central Football League Strathmore Bell, Jordan Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-28
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Keilor Bell, Kieran Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-23
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Bellinger, Andrew Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
Avondale Heights West Coburg Ben Mabrouk , Ali Edin Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-27
Northern Saints West Coburg Bennardo, Matthew Denied 2017-05-23 2017-05-25
Craigieburn Jacana Bennett, Shannon Approved 2016-11-14 2016-11-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Bennie, James Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-03
East Kimberley Football League Hadfield Benning, Cameron Approved 2017-02-13 2017-03-10
Jacana Craigieburn Benson, Montana Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-13
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Benson, Montana Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-17
Jacana Keilor Benson, Talia Approved 2017-03-27 2017-04-13
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Benson, Talia Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
Moonee Valley Keilor Park Bentley, Aaron Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-23
East Keilor Keilor Berger, Ethan Approved 2016-11-09 2016-11-13
East Sunbury VFL & TAC CUP Bernacki, Bradley Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Berry, Connor Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Berry, Connor Denied 2017-06-24 2017-06-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Berry, Jack Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Berry, Jack Denied 2017-06-24 2017-06-27
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Berry, Wilson Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-22
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bertone, Jaidyn Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bertone, Nathan Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Moonee Valley Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bertram, Luke Approved 2017-03-12 2017-03-19
Moonee Valley Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bertram, Nathaniel Approved 2017-03-12 2017-03-19
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Bese, Benjamin Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-13
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Bethune, Bryce Denied 2017-05-26 2017-05-30
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Bethune, Bryce Approved 2017-05-30 2017-06-01
West Coburg SJ Western Sydney Betsey, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-05
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bettridge, Adam Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-02
Maribyrnong Park West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bevan, Samuel Approved 2016-11-25 2016-12-08
Keilor East Keilor Beveridge, Heath Approved 2017-03-01 2017-04-13
Oak Park Coburg Districts Biggs, Nathaniel Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-16
Westmeadows Tullamarine Birdo, Dylan Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-07
Jacana Glenroy Birmingham, Katelyn Approved 2017-04-22 2017-05-03
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Birmingham, Katelyn Approved 2017-05-21 2017-06-13
Jacana Glenroy Birmingham, Katrina Approved 2017-04-22 2017-05-04
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Birmingham, Katrina Approved 2017-05-21 2017-06-13
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Birrell, Ellie Approved 2017-03-22 2017-04-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Avondale Heights Bishop, Oliver Approved 2017-04-28 2017-05-07
Avondale Heights South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Bishop, Oliver Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-19
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bisinella-Thompson, Samuel Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Bistisi, Andre Pending 2017-06-24  
Airport West East Keilor Bistisi-Nguyen, Joshua Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-21
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Aberfeldie Blackwell, Dean Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Avondale Heights Moonee Valley Bloomfield, Hugh Approved 2017-03-08 2017-04-08
Oak Park Aberfeldie Bloomfield, Rhys Approved 2017-05-08 2017-05-17
Hillside Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Blum, Mathew Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Glenroy VFL & TAC CUP Blythe, Hayden Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-20
Glenroy Jacana Blythe, Kane Denied 2017-03-24 2017-03-26
Avondale Heights Keilor Park Bocchetti, Marcus Approved 2017-03-22 2017-04-01
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bol, Kier Approved 2016-11-16 2017-03-28
Airport West Pascoe Vale Bolding, Ryan Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-30
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bolger, Sean Cancelled 2017-05-12  
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bolger, Sean Cancelled 2017-05-12  
Northern Football League (NFL) Avondale Heights Bolger, Sean Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-03
Avondale Heights VFL & TAC CUP Bolger, Sean Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-07
Avondale Heights VFL & TAC CUP Bolger, Sean Approved 2017-06-08 2017-06-08
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Bonacci, Patrick Pending 2017-06-08  
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bond, Cooper Denied 2017-06-07 2017-06-13
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bond, Cooper Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Hillside WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bonello, Luke Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Greenvale Central Highlands Football League Bonello, Matthew Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-30
Central Highlands Football League Greenvale Bonello, Matthew Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-06
Greenvale Westmeadows Bonson, Ethan Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Booth, Joshua Approved 2016-11-30 2017-03-02
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Boreham, Jaymi Lei Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Moonee Valley Avondale Heights Boreham-Delaney, Patrick Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-08
West Coburg VFL & TAC CUP Borg, Matthew Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-17
Burnside Heights Keilor Borg, Nathan Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-14
East Keilor Keilor Borraccino, Stephen Approved 2016-11-09 2016-11-13
Taylors Lakes Keilor Bosidis, Aristidis Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-22
Northern Football League (NFL) Moonee Valley Botros, Abraam Approved 2017-04-01 2017-05-06
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Botten, Jake Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-31
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Bottiglieri, Hailey Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnside Heights Bottomley, Bailey Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-22
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Bottomley, Chris Denied 2016-11-01 2016-11-07
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Bottomley, Chris Denied 2016-11-29 2016-12-01
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Bottomley, Chris Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-07
Strathmore Coburg Districts Bottomley, Daniel Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-16
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Northern Saints Boudoloh, Abdullah Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Northern Saints Boudoloh, Elias Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Northern Saints Boudoloh, Jordan Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-06
Northern Saints Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Boudoloh, Nazih Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-09
Westmeadows Moonee Valley Boulionis, Joshua Approved 2017-05-01 2017-05-04
Moonee Valley Murray Football League Bourke, Michael Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League East Keilor Bourke, Tysha Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-13
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Keilor Bourne, Jacob Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-22
AFL Barwon West Coburg Bouwman, Sam Approved 2017-06-21 2017-06-22
Northern Football League (NFL) Craigieburn Bowden, Mason Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-20
Craigieburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bowden, Mason Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Bowen, Chennae Pending 2017-03-21  
Glenroy Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bowen, Sam Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tullamarine Bowles, Christopher Approved 2017-03-29 2017-05-27
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bowman, Brock Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-06
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Box, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-02 2017-05-04
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boyle, Nicholas Denied 2017-03-01 2017-03-09
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boyle, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Boynton, Rhys Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Boyse, Alexander Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-07
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Boyse, Alexander Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-22
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Boyse, Alexander Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-24
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Bozkurt, Taylan Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Braddy, Jorden Approved 2016-11-23 2016-11-28
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Braden, Patrick Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-07
Keilor East Keilor Bradley, Rhys Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-20
East Kimberley Football League Hadfield Bradshaw, Twayne Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Brady Cinanni, Eliza Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-21
Northern Football League (NFL) Hadfield Brady, Joshua Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Brady-Cinanni, Leah Pending 2017-03-24  
Coburg Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bramham, Rick Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-14
Hillside Keilor Branagan, Nathan Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-15
Craigieburn Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Brancatisano, Domenic Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
West Coburg VFL & TAC CUP Brancatisano, Fabian Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-20
Hillside Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Branigan, Aidan Approved 2017-02-04 2017-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Aberfeldie Breakey, Hugo Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Brennan, Aaron Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-27
Northern Saints Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Brennan, Adrian Pending 2017-05-19  
Keilor Northern Football League (NFL) Brennan, Jayden Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Brennan, Sean Approved 2017-06-21 2017-06-24
Greenvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brewer, Stephen Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Hadfield Glenroy Brewster, Judd Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-14
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Briedis, Mia Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Essendon Doutta Stars Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Briggs, Jirra Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-12
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Football League (NFL) Briggs, Koolyn Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-23
Northern Football League (NFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Briggs, Koolyn Approved 2017-03-28 2017-06-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls Briggs, Mia Pending 2017-04-02  
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Briggs, Rhys Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Northern Saints Murray Football League Briggs, Robert Approved 2016-03-20 2017-03-29
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Airport West Briston, Jordan Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-07
East Keilor Aberfeldie Bristow, Ally Approved 2016-11-28 2016-12-01
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Strathmore Brittain, James Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-06
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Broadfoot, Georgia Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-23
Taylors Lakes WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brodie, Ethan Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Brookes, Patrick Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Greenvale Tullamarine Brooks, Bailey Denied 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Airport West Keilor Broom, Ethan Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Pascoe Vale Frankston and District Junior Football League Broomfield, Lori Approved 2016-11-19 2016-11-23
Tullamarine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Brosnan, Anthony Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-25
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Essendon Doutta Stars Brosnan, Riley Pending 2017-04-01  
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Brown, Aaron Approved 2016-11-09 2016-11-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jacana Brown, Aaron Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-14
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Brown, Chris Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-15
Westmeadows Tullamarine Brown, Jak Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Brown, Karl Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Brown, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Brown, Matthew Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-10
Glenroy Northern Football League (NFL) Brown, Matthew Approved 2016-11-29 2017-03-22
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Brown, Rebecca Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Jacana Coburg Districts Brown, Rhys Denied 2017-04-27 2017-05-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Glenroy Brown, Shannon Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Craigieburn VFL & TAC CUP Browning, Tye Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Westmeadows Glenroy Browning-Hull, Darcy Approved 2017-02-04 2017-02-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Craigieburn Brownjohn, Trent Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-15
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Brownscombe, Chloe Approved 2017-05-20 2017-05-21
Jacana Northern Football League (NFL) Brundell, Nathan Approved 2016-11-15 2017-03-31
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bruni, Christopher Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-07
Oak Park Picola and District Football Netball League Bryce, Shaun Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strathmore Buchan, Thomas Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Glenroy Northern Football League (NFL) Buckley, Joel Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-03
Hadfield West Coburg Buday, Malik Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-31
Greenvale Craigieburn Bugeja, Damien Approved 2016-11-08 2016-12-05
West Coburg Keilor Bugeja, James Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-04
Tullamarine Strathmore Bugeja, Joquin Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-10
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Bult, Erin Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-14
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Bult, Harrison Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Bult, Harrison Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
Moonee Valley Picola and District Football Netball League Bunge, Zeke Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pascoe Vale Bunn, Paul Approved 2016-11-07 2017-02-16
Glenroy Strathmore Burgess, Liam Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-30
Strathmore Hadfield Burgess, Liam Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Jacana Tullamarine Burgess, Tyler Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Burke, Ashley Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Burke, Brendan Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Burke, Dylan Denied 2017-02-20 2017-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Burke, Dylan Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Burke, Jay Denied 2017-02-20 2017-02-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Burke, Jay Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Adelaide Footy League Tullamarine Burns, Matthew Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Tullamarine Adelaide Footy League Burns, Matthew Approved 2017-06-19 2017-06-20
Adelaide Footy League Tullamarine Burns, Matthew Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-24
Tullamarine Adelaide Footy League Burns, Matthew Approved 2017-06-26 2017-06-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Sunbury Burnside, Thomas Denied 2017-02-08 2017-02-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Sunbury Burnside, Thomas Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-30
Northern Football League (NFL) Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Burridge, Simone Approved 2017-06-21 2017-06-23
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Burridge, Simone Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-24
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Hillside Burton, Rachael Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-13
Victorian Womens Football League Glenroy Butler, Clohie Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-21
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Butler, Clohie Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Loddon Valley Football League Moonee Valley Butler, Thomas Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-06
Gippsland League Airport West Buykx-Smith, Christian Approved 2016-04-06 2017-04-13
Airport West VFL & TAC CUP Buykx-Smith, Christian Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-13
Airport West Gippsland League Buykx-Smith, Christian Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-20
Airport West VFL & TAC CUP Buykx-Smith, Christian Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Coburg Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bye, Jarrod Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Byrne, Grace Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-24
Avondale Heights Riverina Football League Byrne, Nathan Approved 2016-11-24 2017-02-10
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Bytel, Jack Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-17
West Coburg VFL & TAC CUP Bzenic, Danko Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
East Keilor Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cacapardo, Robert Pending 2017-04-07  
Victorian Womens Football League Craigieburn Cachia, Dianna Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Cachia, Dianna Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Strathmore Cachia, Jaryd Approved 2016-11-04 2017-02-07
East Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Caffari, Ethan James Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Seymour District Junior Football League Avondale Heights Cahill, Seth Approved 2017-04-29 2017-05-07
Avondale Heights North Central Football League Cakmak, Mehmet Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-29
North Central Football League Avondale Heights Cakmak, Mehmet Approved 2017-05-30 2017-06-17
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Calabretta, Marcus Approved 2017-02-07 2017-03-20
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Calis, Kocaoglu Pending 2017-03-17  
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League East Keilor Calis, Kocaoglu Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-13
Westmeadows WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Callanan, Steven Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Caluzzi, Ben Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Cameron, Jessie Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-14
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cameron, Sophie Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Camilleri, Brandon Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-27
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Camilleri, Jake Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Sunbury Camilleri, Michael Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-30
Oak Park Greenvale Camm, Mikael Approved 2016-11-30 2017-03-01
Oak Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Campbell, Daniel Pending 2017-02-19  
Strathmore East Keilor Campbell, Harrison Approved 2017-02-25 2017-04-07
AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Keilor Park Campbell, Peter Approved 2017-04-24 2017-05-01
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Campbell, Thomas Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-31
Greenvale Eastern Football League (EFL) Campisano, Daniel Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pascoe Vale Campisi, Billy Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Campisi, Frank Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Campisi, Frank Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-26
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Campisi, Frank Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-26
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Campisi, Frank Approved 2017-06-03 2017-06-03
Burnside Heights Greenvale Campos, Claudio Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-31
Greenvale Tullamarine Campos, Claudio Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Burnside Heights Avondale Heights Candido, Rhys Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-21
Airport West WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Candotti, Noah Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Airport West East Keilor Candotti, Samuel Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Canham, Brendan Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Cann, Tenille Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Oak Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cannon, Tristan Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Keilor Keilor Park Canturi, Anthony Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coburg Districts Capaldo, Paul Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cappelli, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-04 2017-02-08
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Roxburgh Park Capuano, Chloe Approved 2016-11-07 2017-03-24
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Capuano, Chloe Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Roxburgh Park Glenroy Capuano, Luke Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-03
East Keilor AFL Queensland Cardile, Matthew Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-06
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Care, Ethan Approved 2017-03-17 2017-04-06
Strathmore East Keilor Carey, Beau Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-10
Strathmore East Keilor Carey, Zack Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-14
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carlini, Andrew Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Glenroy Carlson, Adam Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-16
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Carman, Rhys Pending 2017-03-09  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Carmody, Darcy Pending 2017-05-24  
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carracher, Patrick Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Peninsula Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Carrio, Anthony Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-02
Aberfeldie Airport West Carroll, Jy Approved 2017-05-30 2017-06-02
Tullamarine Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Carroll, Matthew Pending 2017-04-19  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Carroll, Shanon Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-23
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Carter, Luke Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-21
Craigieburn Westmeadows Caruana, Chloe Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Roxburgh Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Caruana, Jaidyn Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-22
Jacana Southern Football Netball League Caruso, Anthony Denied 2016-11-23 2016-11-28
Jacana Southern Football Netball League Caruso, Anthony Approved 2017-02-17 2017-03-01
Greenvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Caruso, Fortunato Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Caruso, Lauren Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-14
Keilor Womens National Championships Caruso, Lauren Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-15
Keilor Womens National Championships Caruso, Lauren Approved 2017-06-21 2017-06-21
Kyabram District Football Netball League Aberfeldie Casey, Jason Pending 2017-06-12  
Craigieburn Western Region Football League (WRFL) Casha, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-06
West Coburg Wagga District Junior Football League Casley, Jackson Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls Cassar, Eden Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
Adelaide Footy League Burnside Heights Castillo, Juan Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-16
Northern Football League (NFL) Tullamarine Castle, Jesse Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cattapan, Samuel Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Burnside Heights Keilor Cauchi, Dylan Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-28
Keilor Burnside Heights Cauchi, Dylan Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-21
Glenroy Coburg Districts Cauchi, Joel Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-29
Pascoe Vale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cauchi, Joshua Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Cauchi, Liam Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Burnside Heights Cauchi, Ryan Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-28
Greenvale Keilor Park Cavaggion, Marcus Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-07
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Cavallaro, Lucas Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Keilor Eastern Football League (EFL) Cavka, Damien Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-18
Eastern Football League (EFL) Keilor Cavka, Damien Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-04
East Sunbury Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Cecchini, Holli Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Southern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Cellini, Jordan Approved 2016-11-10 2017-02-20
Avondale Heights WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ceravolo, Rita Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-27
Coburg Districts Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cetin, Stephen Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-14
Airport West Oak Park Chaaban, Mouhamad Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-06
Airport West Glenroy Chaaban, Walid Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Northern Saints Glenroy Chaarani, Abdul Approved 2017-06-03 2017-06-13
Maribyrnong Park Northern Football League (NFL) Chaarani, Abdurrahman Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-06
Westmeadows Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chadwick, Joshua Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-23
Avondale Heights WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Chan, Domenic Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Hillside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chandler, Mitchell Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-13
Strathmore Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Chant, Liam Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-11
Moonee Valley Ovens & Murray Football League Chapman, Bray Cancelled 2017-05-16  
Goulburn Valley Football League Moonee Valley Chapman, Bray Pending 2017-03-28  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Chapman, Brent Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-08
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Chapman, Brent Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Chapman, Kadin Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Greenvale Chapman, Paul Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-19
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Chatz, Lewis Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cherubin, Andre Cancelled 2017-03-31  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Cherubin, Andre Approved 2017-03-16 2017-04-04
Northern Saints Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cherubin, Andre Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-06
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Chessells, James Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Chiaramonte, Joshua Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Chiaramonte, Michael Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-09
Ballarat Football League Hillside Chilcott, Daniel Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-26
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Chilcott, Kirsy Pending 2017-03-21  
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Chillura, Luca Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Avondale Heights Sunraysia Football and Netball League Chirchiglia, Frank Approved 2017-06-08 2017-06-08
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Avondale Heights Chirchiglia, Frank Approved 2017-06-12 2017-06-14
Craigieburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Chircop, Cody Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Aberfeldie Strathmore Chirico, Sebastian Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-30
Bendigo Football League Avondale Heights Chisari, Matthew Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-23
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Chorley, Kyle Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-02
Essendon Doutta Stars SJ Sydney Harbour Christensen, Dylan Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-29
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Christensen, Tyson Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-27
Hillside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Christodoulou, Michael Approved 2017-03-18 2017-04-01
Hillside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Christodoulou, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Tullamarine Cid, Boris Pending 2017-03-29  
Coburg Football Club Keilor Park Cigognini, Hunter Approved 2017-03-27 2017-04-01
Moonee Valley Aberfeldie Clark, Taylor Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls Clark-Cain, Chloe Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Clarke, Scott Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Roxburgh Park Claus, Katie Approved 2016-11-07 2017-03-07
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Claus, Katie Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Moonee Valley WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clayton , Charlotte Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-29
West Coburg WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cleary, Donnacadh Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Northern Football League (NFL) Roxburgh Park Clement, Lachlan Pending 2017-06-24  
Northern Football League (NFL) Roxburgh Park Clement, Lachlan Denied 2017-04-10 2017-04-18
Hadfield West Coburg Clemente, Corey Denied 2017-02-06 2017-02-08
Hadfield West Coburg Clemente, Corey Denied 2017-03-09 2017-03-11
Hadfield West Coburg Clemente, Corey Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-30
Moonee Valley West Coburg Clements, Gabriel Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hadfield Clements, Kris Denied 2017-04-01 2017-04-01
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hadfield Clements, Kris Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-04
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clinnick, Callum Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Craigieburn Jacana Cloke, Cameron Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-14
Jacana Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cloke, Cameron Approved 2016-11-24 2016-11-25
Jacana Northern Football League (NFL) Cloke, Cameron Denied 2017-04-01 2017-04-03
Jacana WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cloke, Cameron Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Craigieburn Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cloke, Jason Approved 2016-11-25 2016-12-09
Airport West Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Clough, Thomas Approved 2016-10-05 2016-10-07
Airport West AFL Cairns Clough, Thomas Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-25
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Clucas, Brad Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-30
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cocomello, Laura Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Hadfield Northern Football League (NFL) Colaidis, Alex Approved 2016-11-21 2016-12-01
Hadfield Northern Football League (NFL) Colaidis, John Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hadfield Cole-Jackson, Jake Approved 2017-03-23 2017-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Westmeadows Coles, Shannon Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Collard, Jack Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-07
Jacana Northern Football League (NFL) Collins, Jye Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-15
AFL Queensland Airport West Collinson, Joseph Cancelled 2017-05-17  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Airport West Collinson, Joseph Cancelled 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Airport West Collinson, Joseph Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-18
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Collinson, Michael Approved 2016-05-06 2017-04-07
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Collis, Eva Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-27
Ovens & King Football League Jacana Colliss, Justin Approved 2016-11-03 2017-03-15
Greenvale Essendon Doutta Stars Colussa, Max Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Northern Saints Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Comer, Patrick Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-02
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Comito, Dalton Approved 2016-11-22 2016-11-23
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Comito, Lachlan Approved 2016-11-20 2017-02-13
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Commisso, Michael Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-21
Westmeadows Northern Football League (NFL) Conci, Jay-Jay Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Greenvale Essendon Doutta Stars Condo, Justin Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Condo, Justin Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Airport West Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Condon, Jake Approved 2017-02-17 2017-03-11
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Condon, Thomas Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-13
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Consiglio, Lachlan Approved 2017-05-30 2017-06-01
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Constantinou, Nikolas Pending 2017-06-23  
Northern Football League (NFL) Aberfeldie Conti, Monique Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-20
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Conti, Monique Approved 2017-05-01 2017-05-01
Aberfeldie Womens National Championships Conti, Monique Approved 2017-06-21 2017-06-23
Greenvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Contin, Matthew Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Conversano, Matthew Pending 2017-04-05  
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Dylan Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Cook, Benjamin Denied 2017-02-20 2017-03-09
Essendon Doutta Stars Strathmore Cook, Brenton Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-29
Ovens & King Football League Moonee Valley Cook, Darren Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Cook, Jayde Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Westmeadows Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cook, Nicolas Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Cook, Teagan Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-27
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Cook, Teagan Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Cook, Tenille Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Roxburgh Park Cooke, Haylea Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-08
Roxburgh Park VFL & TAC CUP Cooke, Haylea Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Cooke, Shawna Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Glenroy Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Coomans, Matthew Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-31
Craigieburn Southern Football Netball League Coombes, Joel Pending 2017-05-23  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Craigieburn Coombes, Joel Denied 2017-02-23 2017-02-24
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Craigieburn Coombes, Joel Denied 2017-02-26 2017-03-01
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Craigieburn Coombes, Joel Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-31
Craigieburn Southern Football Netball League Coombes, Joel Denied 2017-05-22 2017-05-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Cooper, Brenton Pending 2016-11-01  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cooper, Brenton Approved 2017-02-04 2017-03-23
Westmeadows Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cooper, David Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Hadfield Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cooper, Ryan Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hadfield Cooper, Ryan Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-21
Gippsland League Tullamarine Corbett, Matthew Approved 2017-02-18 2017-03-28
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Corbyn, Kyle Approved 2016-11-26 2016-12-01
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Corigliano, Jesse Cancelled 2017-02-07  
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Corigliano, Jesse Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Northern Saints Corigliano, Vince Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-26
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Cornell, Jock Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-22
AFL Maribyrnong Park Cornell, Jock Approved 2017-02-17 2017-04-21
Coburg Districts Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cornell, John Approved 2017-03-08 2017-04-06
Northern Saints Northern Football League (NFL) Cornford, Dylan Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-17
Northern Football League (NFL) Northern Saints Cornford, Dylan Denied 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Northern Football League (NFL) Northern Saints Cornford, Dylan Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-28
Youth Girls Academy Challenge Keilor Cornish, Eleanor Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Cornish, Eleanor Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-17
Keilor Womens National Championships Cornish, Eleanor Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-15
Keilor Womens National Championships Cornish, Eleanor Approved 2017-06-21 2017-06-21
Hillside Burnside Heights Cornish, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Cornish, Meagan Pending 2017-03-21  
Moonee Valley Ballarat Football League Cossai, Jason Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Costa, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-15
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Couper, James Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-11
Moonee Valley Burnside Heights Covelli, Joshua Approved 2016-11-14 2017-02-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls Cowburn, Milani Pending 2017-03-14  
Jacana Glenroy Cowley, Amy Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-21
Oak Park VFL & TAC CUP Cox, Bradley Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
East Kimberley Football League Hadfield Cox, Dallas Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jacana Coxhead, Jacob Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-14
Avondale Heights Oak Park Craggill, Jye Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-22
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Craige, Simone Approved 2017-03-21 2017-04-07
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Craige, Simone Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-10
VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls Western Region Football League (WRFL) Crameri, Caitlyn Approved 2016-04-01 2017-04-07
VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls Northern Football League (NFL) Crameri, Shelby Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-26
Tullamarine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crane, Jordan Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-07
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Cranston , Sarah Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Cranston, Emma Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Keilor Taylors Lakes Crawford, Adrian Approved 2017-02-06 2017-03-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Airport West Crawford, Joshua Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-08
Strathmore East Keilor Creevy, Mack Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strathmore Cribbin, John Pending 2017-03-26  
VFL & TAC CUP Airport West Cripps, Jack Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Northern Football League (NFL) Craigieburn Crnko, Alex Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Crocitti, Anthony Pending 2017-03-24  
East Keilor Burnside Heights Crocitti, Marcus Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls Crofts, Talia Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Cronin, Daniel Pending 2017-04-07  
Moonee Valley WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Crook, Tamsin Dee Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-29
Northern Football League (NFL) Craigieburn Crosbie, Jared Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-16
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cross, Daniel Pending 2016-11-23  
Jacana Keilor Crowley, Sarah Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-20
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Crowley, Sarah Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Pascoe Vale South West District Football Netball League Croxford, Jayan Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Crump, Matthew Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-08
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cseledy, Aiden Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-06
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Aberfeldie Cubillo, Joshua Approved 2017-05-14 2017-05-15
Craigieburn Greenvale Cullen, Emma Approved 2017-02-12 2017-03-27
Craigieburn Greenvale Cullen, Jack Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-09
Oak Park Hadfield Cullen, Leo Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Curmi, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-21
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Curmi, Zacchery Cancelled 2017-05-23  
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Curmi, Zacchery Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-26
Jacana St Francis Currie, Hayden Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Curtis, Sean Approved 2017-02-21 2017-04-18
Central Highlands Football League Burnside Heights Cusano, Domenic Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Ballarat Football League Northern Saints Cutri, Samuel Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-27
West Coburg Airport West D'Alessandro, John Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-31
Pascoe Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) D'Angelo, Stephanie Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-28
Greenvale Moonee Valley D'Arro, Jake Pending 2017-02-07  
Westmeadows Greenvale D'Arro, Jake Pending 2016-11-30  
Airport West Strathmore D'Cruz, Anastasia Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-16
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Aberfeldie D'Elia, Pietro Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Hadfield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Daghistani, Mohammed Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-14
Craigieburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Daher, Charlie Pending 2017-04-17  
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Daley, Gareth Pending 2017-03-01  
AFL Darling Downs Moonee Valley Dalgleish, Bailey Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-07
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dall'Est, Joshua Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-18
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Coburg Districts Dalli, Christopher Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Hadfield Roxburgh Park Dalpiaz, Matthew Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-27
East Keilor West Pilbara Junior Football Association Daly, Jermarl Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-26
Geelong and District Football League Avondale Heights Dando, Ross Pending 2016-11-25  
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Dando, Ross Approved 2017-03-25 2017-04-19
Moonee Valley Eastern Football League (EFL) Daniels, Eden Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-28
Craigieburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Daoud , Christian Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-19
Craigieburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Daoud , George Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-19
Craigieburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Daoud, Daniel Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-19
Avondale Heights VFL & TAC CUP Darby, Matthew Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-24
Avondale Heights WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Darby, Matthew Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Dargan, Sarah Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Pascoe Vale Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Dargan, Sarah Approved 2017-06-06 2017-06-06
Pascoe Vale Womens National Championships Dargan, Sarah Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-15
Pascoe Vale Womens National Championships Dargan, Sarah Approved 2017-06-21 2017-06-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Craigieburn Dariva, Stefan Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-09
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Darmanin, Melanie Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-26
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Darmanin, Melanie Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-10
Burnside Heights Craigieburn Davey, Cody Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-20
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Davey, Jordan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-27
Greenvale Tullamarine Davidson, Bryce Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-27
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Moonee Valley Davidson, Samuel Pending 2017-02-09  
Avondale Heights Goulburn Valley Football League Davies, Benjamin Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-11
Eastern Football League (EFL) Jacana Davies, Chris Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-09
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Davies, Jesse Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-13
North Gippsland Football Netball League Aberfeldie Davies, Joel Approved 2017-03-25 2017-04-04
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Davies, Tristan Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Keilor Park Davis, Daniel Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Davis, Jalen Asani Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-23
Aberfeldie Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Davis, Luke Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-11
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Davis, Luke Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Keilor Hillside Davis, Nathan Approved 2016-11-21 2016-11-26
East Keilor Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Davis, Phillip Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-04
Airport West Taylors Lakes Davoli, Anthony Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-28
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Daw, Anthony Approved 2016-11-27 2017-03-30
Eastern Football League (EFL) East Sunbury Day, Jamie Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-28
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Keilor Day, Michael Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale De Angelis, Julian Pending 2017-03-08  
Oak Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games De Lorenzi, Anthony Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Coburg Football Club Keilor Park De Rosayro, Julian Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-14
Coburg Football Club Keilor Park De Rosayro, Luke Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-14
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) De-Fazio, Dante Approved 2017-02-12 2017-03-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley De-Fazio, Oscar Approved 2017-05-21 2017-05-24
West Coburg Northern Football League (NFL) Dean Spagnolo, Dominic Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-20
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dean Spagnolo, Sam Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-30
Maribyrnong Park Southern Football Netball League Dean, Jordan Bradley Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Debono, Corey Pending 2017-02-20  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylors Lakes Debono, Joshua Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-17
Westmeadows Riverina Football League Debritt, Dylan Approved 2016-11-24 2016-12-06
Pascoe Vale Gippsland League Deed, Chris Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-03
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Defazio, Joseph Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-26
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Defina, Celeste Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-07
Westmeadows Northern Saints Degiorgio, Andrew Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
East Keilor AFL Gold Coast Juniors Del-Re, Willis Approved 2016-02-26 2017-02-12
SANFL Juniors West Coburg Delaney, Jamison Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-23
Hillside Burnside Heights Delgadillo, Carter Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Dellar, Elizabeth Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Dellar, Elizabeth Approved 2017-03-21 2017-05-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Demirovski, Nejat Pending 2017-04-04  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Demirovski, Nejat Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-19
AFL Brisbane Juniors Greenvale Dempsey, Chenae Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-27
AFL Cairns Greenvale Dempsey, Courtenay Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-25
Greenvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dempsey, Courtenay Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Airport West Keilor Deoki, Jack Approved 2017-04-15 2017-04-18
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Deoki, Jack Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Taylors Lakes AFL Queensland Desousa, Mark Approved 2017-02-17 2017-04-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Moonee Valley Detsikas, Christos Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-08
Roxburgh Park Glenroy Devine, Bianca Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-17
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Devine, Bianca Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Northern Football League (NFL) Roxburgh Park Devine, Tricia Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Devine, Tricia Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Devlin, Brendan Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-12
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Dew, Michael Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-24
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Di Blasi, James Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-05
West Coburg Aberfeldie Di Giangregorio, Paul Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-24
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Di Gioia, Daniel Approved 2016-11-10 2016-11-21
Pascoe Vale Northern Football League (NFL) Di Giuseppe, Paul Pending 2017-06-27  
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Di Martino, Daniel Approved 2017-04-28 2017-05-05
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Di Martino, Liam Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-19
Northern Football League (NFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Di Matteo, Aaron Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-10
Airport West WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Di Sebastiano, Lachlan Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northern Saints Diab, Daniel Approved 2017-05-07 2017-05-10
West Coburg Westmeadows Dibella, Corey Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-30
Essendon Doutta Stars Hillside Digiglio, Andre Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-15
Hillside Essendon Doutta Stars Digiglio, Andre Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Digiglio, Donte Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Keilor Park South East Football Netball League Dilizia, Fabio Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Maribyrnong Park Avondale Heights Dilorenzo, Taj Approved 2017-02-05 2017-04-21
Pascoe Vale Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Dimartino, Jennifer Approved 2017-06-24 2017-06-24
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Dimech, Bradley Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-16
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Dimech, Lukas Approved 2017-02-25 2017-02-28
Roxburgh Park Coburg Districts Dimeski, Nikolas Denied 2017-02-21 2017-02-21
Roxburgh Park Coburg Districts Dimeski, Nikolas Denied 2017-02-21 2017-02-28
Roxburgh Park Coburg Districts Dimeski, Nikolas Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-14
Horsham District Football League Taylors Lakes Dimitriadis, Chloe Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-27
Jacana St Francis Dinh, Khoa Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-01
Northern Football League (NFL) Roxburgh Park Dinuccio, Chloe Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-07
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Dinuccio, Chloe Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Greenvale Northern Saints Dispenzeri, Peter Approved 2016-11-14 2016-11-23
Westmeadows Greenvale Dleski, Julian Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-16
Northern Football League (NFL) Roxburgh Park Dobbin, Blake Pending 2017-02-28  
Roxburgh Park Northern Football League (NFL) Dobbin, Blake Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-20
Roxburgh Park Northern Football League (NFL) Dobbin, Blake Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Taylors Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dockeary, Callan Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Northern Football League (NFL) Oak Park Dodd, Sean Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Doehnert, Ethan Approved 2017-05-20 2017-05-21
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Doherty, Bryleigh Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-30
Pascoe Vale Hadfield Donald, Gareth Denied 2017-05-31 2017-05-31
Airport West Keilor Donnison, Jak Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-21
Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Doody, Caleb Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-28
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Doody, Matthew Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Airport West Keilor Doolan, Jack Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Moonee Valley Doolan, Patrick Approved 2017-02-06 2017-03-27
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dornbruch, Brett Pending 2017-04-30  
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dorrington, Nathan Denied 2017-04-26 2017-04-27
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dorrington, Nathan Denied 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
West Coburg Jacana Dounias, Paul Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
West Coburg Keilor Douvartzidis, Liam Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-20
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Roxburgh Park Dove-Adotey, Nia Pending 2016-11-07  
Airport West Kyabram District Football Netball League Dowling, Lachlan Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-06
Roxburgh Park Northern Football League (NFL) Dowse, Thomas Pending 2017-02-17  
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Dowsett, Emma Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
Moonee Valley Maribyrnong Park Doyle, Jaycob Approved 2016-11-29 2017-02-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Draim, John Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-30
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Draim, John Approved 2017-06-04 2017-06-09
West Coburg Hillside Drake, Joseph Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-14
Tullamarine Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Drew, Elliot Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-14
Maribyrnong Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Driscoll, Ashton Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
West Coburg Westmeadows Drummond, Benjamin Denied 2016-11-03 2016-11-10
West Coburg Westmeadows Drummond, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Westmeadows Drummond, Jake Approved 2017-05-23 2017-05-24
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Dudley, Krystie Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Dudley, Krystie Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Duggan, James Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-13
Murray Football League Airport West Duggan, Matthew Approved 2016-11-03 2017-02-07
Greenvale Northern Football League (NFL) Dulson, Cooper Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-21
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dunn, Liam Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-29
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Dunne, Stephanie Pending 2017-03-21  
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Dunster, Emma Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Keilor Pascoe Vale Dupuy, Jack Approved 2017-05-27 2017-05-29
Coburg Districts West Coburg Dynan, Joseph Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-06
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Dyson, Leigh Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-27
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Eagles, Matthew Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club East, Natalie Approved 2017-03-21 2017-04-12
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League East, Natalie Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-18
Roxburgh Park Glenroy Ebert, Freedom Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-08
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Ebert, Freedom Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Oak Park Moonee Valley Ebert, Jai Pending 2017-02-21  
Roxburgh Park Glenroy Ebert, Rainbow Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-08
Glenroy VFL & TAC CUP Ebert, Rainbow Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Ebert, Rainbow Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Westmeadows Central Murray Football Netball League Ebert, Trey Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Strathmore Oak Park Edgar, Jake Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-15
Maribyrnong Park AFL Cairns Juniors Edginton, Vincent Pending 2017-02-19  
Jacana Riverina Football League Edis, Edward Denied 2017-06-09 2017-06-12
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Edwardes, Campbell Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Edwards, Andrew Approved 2015-06-26 2017-03-30
Maribyrnong Park Picola and District Football Netball League Edwards, Andrew Approved 2017-04-14 2017-04-15
Picola and District Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Edwards, Andrew Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Edwards, Jack Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Avondale Heights Edwards, Luke Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Egan, Luke Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Essendon Doutta Stars Strathmore Eid, Jeremy Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-14
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eilers, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-24 2017-04-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Eiszele, Thomas Approved 2017-02-21 2017-04-01
Pascoe Vale Hadfield El Haouli, Adam Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-13
Pascoe Vale Hadfield El Haouli, Zakariya Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-13
Coburg Districts Craigieburn El Mohandes, Hashem Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-16
Craigieburn Coburg Districts El Mohandes, Hashem Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-26
Glenroy Moonee Valley El-Achkar, Mahmoud Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-29
Moonee Valley Glenroy El-Achkar, Mahmoud Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-18
Glenroy Moonee Valley El-Achkar, Mahmoud Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-29
Maribyrnong Park Northern Saints El-Rafei, Rashid Pending 2017-03-02  
Northern Saints Northern Football League (NFL) El-Rafei, Rashid Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pascoe Vale Elarmaly, Bianca Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-11
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Pascoe Vale Elarmaly, Gloria Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-17
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Elarmaly, Stephanie Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-22
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Elasmar, Anthony Denied 2017-02-15 2017-02-22
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Elasmar, Joseph Denied 2017-02-15 2017-02-22
Glenroy West Coburg Elbaba, Ahmed Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-29
Glenroy Northern Saints Elchami, Zane Pending 2017-03-30  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Airport West Eldridge, Timothy Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-23
Glenroy Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eless, Abdulrahman Pending 2017-06-15  
Taylors Lakes WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Elfakahani , Malik Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Roxburgh Park Glenroy Elhajj, Ahmad Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-09
Northern Football League (NFL) West Coburg Elhaouli, Khaled Approved 2017-02-12 2017-03-29
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Elias, Stephanie Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Elias, Stephanie Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Elkington, James Approved 2017-02-28 2017-02-28
Coburg Districts Kyabram District Football Netball League Elkins, Ricky Approved 2017-04-14 2017-04-18
Keilor Heathcote District Football League Inc. Elliot, Drew Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Keilor Elliot, Drew Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Roxburgh Park Elliott, Jack Approved 2016-11-10 2016-11-16
Roxburgh Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Elliott, Jack Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Greenvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Elliott, Jackson Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Elliott, Nicole Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Elliott, Nicole Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-10
Roxburgh Park Northern Football League (NFL) Ellis, Brayden Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-21
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ellis, Caleb Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Ellis, Nathan Approved 2017-02-28 2017-02-28
Jacana Tallangatta & District Football League Ellis, Tyrone Pending 2017-03-23  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls Ellis-Williams, Zoe Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greenvale Elmohandis, Ibrahim Pending 2017-03-22  
Greenvale Craigieburn Elms, Jarrod Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-10
Glenroy Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Elorr, Ayman Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Northern Saints Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League English, Geoffrey Approved 2016-08-14 2016-08-14
Northern Saints Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League English, Geoffrey Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Northern Saints English, Geoffrey Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League East Keilor Enor, Brittany Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-13
Greenvale Roxburgh Park Erdem , Yasin Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-08
Greenvale Jacana Erdogan, Serhan Approved 2017-04-14 2017-04-21
Craigieburn Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eres, Joshua Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-06
Glenroy Roxburgh Park Erikoz, Taycan Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-30
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Esposito, Joshua Approved 2016-11-30 2017-02-03
AFL Queensland Essendon Doutta Stars Estall, Rhys Pending 2016-11-07  
Essendon Doutta Stars AFL Queensland Estall, Rhys Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-20
Essendon Doutta Stars Central Murray Football Netball League Estall, Rhys Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
East Fremantle DFDC Pascoe Vale Ethell, Sam Pending 2017-06-01  
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ethell, Sam Approved 2017-06-14 2017-06-23
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eustace, Blayden Approved 2016-11-25 2017-02-23
Westmeadows Coburg Districts Evans, Aaron Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-03
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Evans, Bradley Approved 2017-04-13 2017-05-11
Mininera and District Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Evans, Cooper Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-17
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Evans, Jack Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Keilor Hillside Evans, Jacob Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-22
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Evans, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-23
Pascoe Vale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Evans, Logan Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Northern Football League (NFL) Avondale Heights Evans, Matthew Approved 2016-11-25 2016-11-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Evans, Shannon Denied 2017-03-08 2017-03-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Evans, Shannon Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-23
VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls Northern Football League (NFL) Evans, Tylah Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-15
Avondale Heights Kyabram District Football Netball League Exell, Jayden Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-16
Burnside Heights Hillside Facciolo, Thomas Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-23
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Fahey, David Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fahl, Maroun Approved 2017-05-24 2017-06-02
Ballarat Football League Hadfield Fairhead, Patrick Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-25
Coburg Districts Greenvale Fanelli, Josef Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-05
Moonee Valley Western Region Football League (WRFL) Farah, Zakaria Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Farrell, Jordan Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Northern Football League (NFL) Roxburgh Park Farrelly, Hayden Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-07
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Farrugia, Dylan Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Farrugia, Jayden Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Farrugia, Matthew Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
East Keilor Ballarat Football League Faulds, Aydan Approved 2017-02-10 2017-04-05
Oak Park Heathcote District Football League Inc. Faulks, John Pending 2017-06-12  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Fawcus, Anthony Approved 2016-11-01 2017-02-06
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Fazzolari, Sophie Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Pascoe Vale AFL Barwon Featherstone, Lech Approved 2017-02-20 2017-04-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Feehan, Jack Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-03
Taylors Lakes Burnside Heights Feeley, Matthew Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-05
Greenvale Northern Football League (NFL) Fellows, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-07
Coburg Districts Central Murray Football Netball League Fenner, Jack Denied 2017-03-16 2017-03-23
Coburg Districts Central Murray Football Netball League Fenner, Jack Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Coburg Districts Central Murray Football Netball League Fenner, Thomas Pending 2017-04-18  
Coburg Districts Central Murray Football Netball League Fenner, Thomas Denied 2017-03-21 2017-03-23
Glenroy Oak Park Fennessy, Bailey Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Craigieburn Fenton, Adam Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-07
East Keilor Northern Saints Fenton, Bradley Approved 2016-11-13 2016-11-20
Southern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Fenu, Andre Approved 2016-11-07 2017-02-16
Jacana Oak Park Ferguson, Tahnika Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-16
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Fermaner, Ethan Approved 2017-04-29 2017-04-30
Keilor Park Taylors Lakes Fernandez, Diego Approved 2016-11-21 2016-11-22
Coburg Districts AFL Queensland Fernandez, Pepe Pending 2017-04-24  
Hadfield Glenroy Ferraro, Daniel Approved 2016-11-10 2016-11-21
Greenvale Northern Saints Ferraro, Jamaine Denied 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Greenvale Northern Saints Ferraro, Jamaine Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Ferris, Thomas Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-16
Craigieburn Jacana Fidler, Troy Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-16
Westmeadows Northern Football League (NFL) Field, Reece Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Avondale Heights Filakis, Jordan Approved 2016-11-25 2016-12-09
Moonee Valley Essendon Doutta Stars Filipovic, Thomas Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Filippidis, Liam Approved 2017-02-12 2017-04-06
Burnside Heights Taylors Lakes Filleti, Ashton Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-24
Craigieburn VFL & TAC CUP Firebrace, Jake Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-22
Southern Football Netball League Craigieburn Firebrace, Jesse Pending 2017-03-21  
Craigieburn VFL & TAC CUP Firebrace, Jesse Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-23
AFL Strathmore Firrito, Michael Approved 2016-11-04 2016-12-06
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Fisher, Amber Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Fisher, Rachel Pending 2017-02-21  
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Fisher, Rachel Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fisher, Wilson Approved 2017-03-24 2017-04-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Fitrolakis, Ioannis Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
Oak Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fitzpatrick, Mitchell Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Strathmore Fiu, Mativa Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-08
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Flanders, Jordan Approved 2017-02-04 2017-02-07
Tullamarine Strathmore Flatman, Declan Denied 2017-02-06 2017-02-06
Tullamarine Strathmore Flatman, Declan Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-10
Tullamarine Strathmore Flatman, Patrick Denied 2017-02-06 2017-02-06
Tullamarine Strathmore Flatman, Patrick Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-10
Craigieburn Tullamarine Flavel Wood, Korey Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-26
Glenroy Northern Football League (NFL) Flavel, Ashley Approved 2016-11-18 2016-11-18
Northern Football League (NFL) Coburg Districts Flavel, Ashley Approved 2017-05-13 2017-05-18
Coburg Districts Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Flavel, Ashley Approved 2017-06-09 2017-06-09
Northern Football League (NFL) Jacana Fletcher, Adam Approved 2016-11-03 2017-03-31
AFL Barwon Craigieburn Fletcher, Jonothon Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-13
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Fletcher, Mason Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Craigieburn Jacana Fletcher, Robert Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-16
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Flower, Joshua Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-08
Aberfeldie Avondale Heights Flude, Jackson Approved 2017-04-28 2017-05-07
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Fogarty, Georgia Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-13
Westmeadows Northern Football League (NFL) Foggiato, Tyrone Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
Victorian Womens Football League Keilor Foley, Lauren Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Foley, Lauren Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-12
East Sunbury Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Follett, Audrey Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-17
Airport West Aberfeldie Forbes, Kyla Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls Forbes, Savannah Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Northern Football League (NFL) VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls Forbes, Stephanie Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Forcone, Stephen Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-25
Keilor Avondale Heights Ford, Aaron Approved 2016-11-25 2016-11-29
Glenroy Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ford, Brent Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Forde, Daniel Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-22
Jacana Tullamarine Forehan, Kevin Approved 2016-11-30 2017-02-28
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Fornito, Daniel Pending 2017-06-24  
AFL Aberfeldie Foster, Jayden Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-13
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Foster, Jayden Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-13
Westmeadows Riverina Football League Foster, Jordan Approved 2016-11-24 2016-12-06
Moonee Valley Northern Football League (NFL) Foster, Phillip Pending 2017-02-16  
South Eastern Womens Keilor Foster, Robyn Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-29
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Foster, Robyn Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Hadfield Fowles, Bradley Approved 2017-05-01 2017-05-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Fox, Jarrod Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-31
Aberfeldie AFL Fox, Robbie Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-08
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Francis, Samantha Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Oak Park St Francis Fraser, Hayden Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-31
Keilor Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Frederickson, Shane Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Freestone, Jordan Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-19
Victorian Womens Football League Craigieburn French, Samantha Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-13
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League French, Samantha Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Friswell, Zali Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Hillside VFL & TAC CUP Fruscalzo, David Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-06
Craigieburn Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Fry , Terira Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-06
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Fry , Terira Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Airport West Greenvale Fsadni, Dylan Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-17
Essendon Doutta Stars Maribyrnong Park Fulton-Grigg, Archie Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-09
Keilor Park Avondale Heights Gal, Matthew Approved 2017-05-30 2017-06-01
Pascoe Vale Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Gale, Losalini Approved 2017-06-06 2017-06-06
Keilor Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Galea, Dean Approved 2016-12-19 2017-01-05
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Galea, Dean Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Galea, Dwayne Pending 2017-06-13  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Galea, Nathan Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-29
Greenvale Glenroy Galie, Alex Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Greenvale Glenroy Galie, Alex Approved 2017-03-01 2017-04-04
Jacana Westmeadows Galizia, Jake Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Glenroy Westmeadows Gallagher, Daniel Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gallus, Lily Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-26
Taylors Lakes Keilor Garbuio, Joshua Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-10
East Sunbury Hadfield Gardener, Gary Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-10
Hadfield Northern Football League (NFL) Gardener, Gary Denied 2017-04-02 2017-04-04
Hadfield Northern Football League (NFL) Gardener, Gary Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
East Sunbury Gippsland League Gardener, Rhys Approved 2017-03-06 2017-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Gardiner, James Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Greenvale Avondale Heights Garisto, Josiah Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-21
Greenvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Garisto, Timothy Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-04
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Gashi, Caitlyn Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-07
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gatt, Dominic Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-23
Airport West Strathmore Gatt, Teagan Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-16
Eastern Football League (EFL) Airport West Gauci, Chad Pending 2017-06-28  
Strathmore Northern Saints Gavaghan, Andrew Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-08
East Keilor Keilor Gazetas, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-20
Keilor Park Geelong and District Football League Geard, Josh Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Geary, Jennalea Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Strathmore Pascoe Vale Gee, Brittany Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-18
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Gent, Kallyn Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Airport West WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gentile, Flynn Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Gentile, Ned Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-24
Burnside Heights Taylors Lakes Gentilin, Joseph Approved 2017-02-27 2017-02-28
Northern Saints Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League George, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-19
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Georgiou, Connie Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls Georgostathis, Elisabeth Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-18
Keilor Keilor Park Gerace, Lucas Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Airport West Westmeadows Gerada, Grace Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-28
Airport West Westmeadows Gerada, Olivia Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-28
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gerassimou, Dion Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Taylors Lakes Keilor Park Gevergizian, Samuel Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Glenroy West Coburg Ghandour, Mohammed Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-28
Burnside Heights Taylors Lakes Giacomelli, Joshua Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-01
Glenroy Westmeadows Gibson, Jedd Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-03
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Gibson, Jon Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-21
Glenroy Westmeadows Gibson, Mac Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-09
Keilor AFL Canberra Gibson, Ryan Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-13
Hadfield Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gigliotti, Lucas Approved 2017-04-30 2017-05-05
Northern Football League (NFL) Avondale Heights Gilbert, Eamon Approved 2016-11-29 2017-03-05
Avondale Heights VFL & TAC CUP Gilbert, Eamon Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-24
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Gilbertson, Justin Approved 2017-03-25 2017-04-18
Maribyrnong Park Ballarat Football League Gilcrist, Shane Pending 2017-02-01  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Giles, Laura Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Gill, Kelsie Approved 2017-03-21 2017-04-08
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Gill, Kelsie Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-18
Hillside WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gill, Tyson Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gillard, Ethan J Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Hadfield Glenroy Gillis, James Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-09
Hadfield Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gillis, Jayke Denied 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
Craigieburn Hadfield Gillis, Luke Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Gillon, Rebecca Pending 2017-03-21  
Ballarat Football League East Sunbury Giudetti, Michael Pending 2017-03-22  
Airport West Burnside Heights Giuliano, Marcus Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-03
Airport West Burnside Heights Giuliano, Matt Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-04
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Giuliano, Matthew Pending 2017-03-18  
Essendon Doutta Stars Burnside Heights Giuliano, Matthew Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-05
Swans DFDC Oak Park Giumelli, Simon Approved 2017-05-26 2017-06-01
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Giurdanella, David Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-06
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Oak Park Gleeson, Alex Approved 2016-11-16 2017-03-09
Airport West Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Glenn, Stephen Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-08
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gloury, Neil Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-07
Central Australian Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Glover, Cameron Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Essendon Doutta Stars Central Australian Football League Glover, Cameron Approved 2017-06-14 2017-06-16
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Goddard-Callins, Cameron Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-24
Airport West Kyabram District Football Netball League Gokhan, Al Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-06
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Gomez, Madison Cancelled 2017-05-21  
Victorian Womens Football League Glenroy Gomez, Madison Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-12
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Gomez, Madison Approved 2017-05-13 2017-05-21
Northern Football League (NFL) Craigieburn Gooch, Zack Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-21
Hillside Central Highlands Football League Goodwin, Shane Pending 2017-04-20  
Jacana Western Region Football League (WRFL) Goodwin, Thomas Approved 2016-11-29 2017-02-22
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Gordon, Letitia Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gordon, Thomas Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-09
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Gorecki, Nicholas Denied 2016-11-24 2016-11-30
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Gorecki, Nicholas Denied 2017-02-03 2017-02-12
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Gorecki, Nicholas Denied 2017-02-15 2017-02-22
Coburg Districts St Francis Gorecki, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-24
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gosling, Eddie Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strathmore Goulding, Sean Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-31
Hillside Burnside Heights Goulis, Thomas Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-09
Riverina Football League Maribyrnong Park Graham, Bradley Approved 2017-02-16 2017-03-09
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Graham, Brodie Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-07
AFL Queensland Keilor Grainger, Jordie Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-06
Ballarat Football League Taylors Lakes Granato, Daniel Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
Coburg Districts Millewa Football League Grant, Daniel Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-26
Hillside VFL & TAC CUP Grant, Jaksyn Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-06
East Keilor Northern Football League (NFL) Grant-Campbell, Ella Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-24
Pascoe Vale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gray, Campbell Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Hadfield Northern Saints Gray, Christopher Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-13
Hadfield Northern Saints Gray, Daniel Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-13
Hadfield Northern Saints Gray, Matthew Approved 2016-11-19 2016-11-30
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grbac, Luke Pending 2017-06-19  
Glenroy North Central Football League Greaney, Anthony Approved 2016-03-10 2017-03-29
East Keilor Aberfeldie Greasley, Liam Approved 2017-02-24 2017-02-27
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Grech, Connor Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Grech, Connor Approved 2017-05-29 2017-05-30
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Grech, Joel Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-10
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Grech, Oscar Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-10
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Grech-Sacco, Christian Approved 2017-05-23 2017-05-24
Hadfield East Kimberley Football League Greddon, Akram Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-26
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Green, Paige Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gregory, Mark Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Gregory, Mollie-Ann Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gregory, Mollie-Ann Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
West Coburg VFL & TAC CUP Gregory, Sean Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-24
Ballarat Football League West Coburg Gregory, Sean Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-24
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Greiser, Jake Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-12
Craigieburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Griffiths, Brodie Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Aberfeldie Ballarat Football League Grigg, Angus Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-23
Heathcote District Football League Inc. East Keilor Grigg, Nicholas Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tullamarine Grima, Damon nathanial Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tullamarine Grima, Ethan Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-31
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Grima, Nathan Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Grima, Nathan Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-27
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Grogan, Jack Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-03
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grosso, Andrew Pending 2017-02-04  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westmeadows Growcott, Paul Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-21
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Grunden, Olivia Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Grunden, Sarah Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Moonee Valley WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Grundy, Isabel Approved 2017-05-29 2017-05-29
Pascoe Vale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Guarino, Chiara Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Guarracino, Lucas Approved 2017-02-25 2017-03-08
Jacana Glenroy Guerreiro, Valeria Denied 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Jacana Glenroy Guerreiro, Valeria Approved 2017-04-26 2017-05-05
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Guerreiro, Valeria Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Taylors Lakes East Keilor Guicas, Paul Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-09
Roxburgh Park Seymour District Junior Football League Guinelly, Russell Pending 2017-02-23  
Seymour District Junior Football League Roxburgh Park Guinelly, Russell Approved 2016-11-28 2016-12-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Guiney, Daniel Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Guldager Jensen, Oscar Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Gurciullo, Marcus Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-12
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Guterres, Jarrio Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-28
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Guy, William Denied 2017-02-13 2017-02-19
West Coburg Avondale Heights Guzzardi, Jonathon Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Haack, Sacha Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
AFL Queensland West Coburg Haberfield, Cassidy Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-20
West Coburg VFL & TAC CUP Haberfield, Cassidy Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
Oak Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Habgood, Craig Approved 2017-05-20 2017-05-25
Pascoe Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) Haby, Darren Approved 2016-11-15 2017-03-22
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Hadeed, Matthew Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-11
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Airport West Hagan, Micheal Denied 2016-11-21 2016-11-23
Keilor Park South East Football Netball League Haktanir, Hasan Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-26
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Halabi, Ricky Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Halabi, Ricky Approved 2017-06-20 2017-06-22
Northern Saints Hadfield Haley, Mathew Denied 2017-04-06 2017-04-12
Burnside Heights Seymour District Junior Football League Hall, Brock Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Central Murray Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Hall, Jake Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Craigieburn Greenvale Hall, Jarrod Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-13
Craigieburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hall, Lachlan Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Avondale Heights Moonee Valley Hallpike, Will Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-29
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ham, Montana Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Ham, Riley Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-10
VFL & TAC CUP Keilor Ham, Riley Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-14
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Ham, Riley Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
Northern Football League (NFL) West Coburg Hamdan, Ahmed Approved 2017-02-12 2017-03-29
Strathmore Ballarat Football League Hamilton, Joshua Approved 2017-02-24 2017-02-28
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hammoud, Moustafa Pending 2017-06-28  
Glenroy Hadfield Hamoud, Fares Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-01
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Hanna, Daniel Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-17
Avondale Heights AFL Hannan, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-20
Airport West Murray Football League Hanning, Steven Pending 2017-06-27  
Northern Football League (NFL) Airport West Hanning, Steven Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-28
Airport West Murray Football League Hanning, Steven Denied 2017-06-23 2017-06-26
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Hansen, Sarah Approved 2017-03-21 2017-04-07
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Hansen, Sarah Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-10
VFL & TAC CUP Maribyrnong Park Hanson, Matt Pending 2017-06-20  
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Hanson, Matt Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-23
Northern Saints Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Harb, Hannibal Approved 2017-06-19 2017-06-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Harb, Jonathan Cancelled 2017-02-05 2017-02-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Keilor Hardiman, Cooper Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Keilor Hardiman, Riley Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-16
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Hardiman, Zoe Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Craigieburn Jacana Hardstaff, Jamie Pending 2016-11-14  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Hardy, Natasha Pending 2017-03-21  
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hargreaves, Ryan Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Coburg Districts Metro Football League Harik, Metyas Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-05
Avondale Heights Southern Football Netball League Harkins, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-06
Jacana Craigieburn Harms, Tyler Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-27
Burnside Heights Hillside Harper, Riley Approved 2016-11-21 2017-02-03
Hillside WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harper, Riley Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Avondale Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Harris, Paul Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-24
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Harrison, Ashton Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-15
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Harrison, Leo Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
Oak Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Harrison, Ray Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Hart, Nicole Cancelled 2017-05-17  
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Hart, Nicole Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-17
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Hart, Nicole Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Hart, Stevie Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
East Kimberley Football League Hadfield Hart, William Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-06
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hartwig, Tyson Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Harty, Brooke Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Northern Football League (NFL) Roxburgh Park Harvey, Jason Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-30
Frankston and District Junior Football League Tullamarine Harward, Liam Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-28
Greenvale Roxburgh Park Hasan, Dilhan Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-03
Taylors Lakes Keilor Hasan, Kerim Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Hatfield, Rohan Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-22
East Sunbury Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hawkes, Daniel Approved 2017-03-10 2017-04-13
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Hayes, Lyndal Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Hayes, Lyndal Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-10
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hayes, Robert Pending 2017-04-27  
East Keilor Aberfeldie Haynes, Alanna Denied 2017-02-06 2017-02-07
East Keilor Aberfeldie Haynes, Alanna Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Hays, Adrian Pending 2017-05-24  
Hillside VFL & TAC CUP Hazik, Jake Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-06
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Healy, Lleyton Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Heaphy, Kirrily Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Hearnden, Ben Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-17
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Hearne, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-28 2017-02-28
Northern Football League (NFL) Greenvale Heatley, Parker Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-01
Greenvale Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Heatley, Parker Approved 2017-05-07 2017-05-11
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Heenan, Bryce Approved 2017-06-19 2017-06-20
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Heenan, Garrett Approved 2017-06-18 2017-06-20
Glenroy Hillside Helal, Hisham Approved 2017-04-06 2017-05-05
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Helliwell, Joshua Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Coburg Districts Northern Football League (NFL) Helou, Vincent Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-06
Greenvale Hillside Hemala, Julian Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-10
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Hemburrow, Molly Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Oak Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hemmens, Jesse Approved 2016-11-10 2017-03-29
Essendon Doutta Stars Moonee Valley Henderson, Luke Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-06
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hengel, Samuel Approved 2017-02-12 2017-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Hewitt, Tom Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-09
Aberfeldie Goldfields Football League Hickmott, Tobias Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-18
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hill, Dion Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-09
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hill, Justin Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Hill, Michael Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-11
Oak Park Glenroy Hillsdon, Gordon Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-25
Ballarat Football League Keilor Hind, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-27
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Hind, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-22
Keilor AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hind, Nicholas Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-24
Keilor AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hind, Nicholas Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Hinton, Jamie Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Hislop, Caleb Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-08
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hislop, Caleb Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Hitch, Luke Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-09
VFL & TAC CUP Keilor Hitch, Luke Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-15
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Hitch, Luke Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-16
Northern Saints Pascoe Vale Hoare, William Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Hobbs, Aleesha Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-16
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hobbs, Aleesha Approved 2017-05-10 2017-05-11
Essendon Doutta Stars Taylors Lakes Hobbs, Jake Cancelled 2016-11-13 2016-11-14
Essendon Doutta Stars Taylors Lakes Hobbs, Jake Approved 2016-11-21 2016-11-30
Essendon Doutta Stars Taylors Lakes Hobbs, Max Cancelled 2017-04-13 2017-04-20
Essendon Doutta Stars Taylors Lakes Hobbs, Max Denied 2017-05-14 2017-05-16
Goulburn Valley Football League West Coburg Hobijn-Allen, Stuart Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-08
Avondale Heights East Keilor Hobson, Billy Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-10
East Keilor Avondale Heights Hobson, Billy Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-27
Coburg Districts Northern Saints Hocking, Kaine Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-30
Roxburgh Park Glenroy Hocking, Rachael Denied 2017-02-08 2017-02-15
Roxburgh Park Glenroy Hocking, Rachael Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-03
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Hocking, Rachael Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Northern Football League (NFL) Taylors Lakes Hodgkin, Luke Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Westmeadows Hodgkinson, Samuel Pending 2017-05-26  
VFL & TAC CUP Maribyrnong Park Hodgson, Brydan Pending 2017-06-20  
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-23
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Hodgson, Chloe Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-20
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Pascoe Vale Hodson, Brodie Denied 2016-11-07 2016-11-12
Southern Football Netball League West Coburg Hogan, Riley Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-27
West Coburg VFL & TAC CUP Hogan, Riley Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-27
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hogan, Riley Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-26
Jacana Westmeadows Hollow, Bradley Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-31
Maribyrnong Park Burnside Heights Holmes, Benjamin Approved 2016-11-01 2017-02-08
Moonee Valley Colac & District Football & Netball League Holmes, Christopher Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-08
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Holmes, Nash Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-22
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hadfield Holt, Caden Approved 2017-03-16 2017-04-06
Barkly Australian Football League Hadfield Holt, Caiden Approved 2017-03-17 2017-04-01
Avon Junior Football Association Pascoe Vale Hook, Tyler Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-29
Northern Football League (NFL) Oak Park Hooper, Michael Approved 2016-11-16 2017-03-09
Ballarat Football League Keilor Hooper, Sam Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Hooper, Sam Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-22
South Eastern Womens Glenroy Hope, Ellena Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-28
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Hope, Ellena Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Glenroy Craigieburn Hope, Ellena Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Hope, Ellena Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-19
Keilor Park Glenroy Hope, Ethan Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Glenroy St Francis Hope, Melanie Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-08
Glenroy Jacana Hope, Puela Denied 2017-03-17 2017-03-19
Glenroy Jacana Hope, Puela Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
Jacana Roxburgh Park Hope, Puela Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-31
Roxburgh Park AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Hope, Puela Denied 2017-05-05 2017-05-11
Roxburgh Park AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Hope, Puela Approved 2017-05-20 2017-05-20
West Coburg Central Murray Football Netball League Hopkins, Beau Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-23
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Hormis, Frank Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strathmore Horne, Matthew Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tullamarine Horton, Bailey Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-27
Ballarat Football League Avondale Heights Horwood, Jake Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-23
Hillside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hosking, Victor Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-28
East Sunbury Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Hourigan, Jessica Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hourigan, Jessica Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Howard, Jackson Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-22
Craigieburn Westmeadows Howe, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-24
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Howell, Flynn Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Howes, James Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-13
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Howson, Ashlee Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Aberfeldie Tullamarine Hoye, Joshua Approved 2017-02-24 2017-02-27
East Keilor Keilor Hrvatin, Amy Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-29
West Coburg Keilor Hubik, William Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-30
Greenvale Ballarat Football League Huckstepp, Matthew Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-10
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hudson, Thomas Pending 2017-04-05  
Maribyrnong Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hug, Angus Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Coburg Districts Loddon Valley Football League Hughes, Ben Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Humay, Jeremy Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Humphreys, Seth Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Hurst, Ryan Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-08
Glenroy Jacana Hutchinson, William Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-24
Keilor Keilor Park Hutchison, Liam Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Hyland, James Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-06
Avondale Heights Keilor Iaccino, Isabella Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-01
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Iaccino, Isabella Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Airport West Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Iacovone, Dante Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-19
Hadfield Northern Saints Ianni, Anthony Pending 2016-11-30  
Greenvale Northern Saints Iapichello, Jonathan Denied 2017-02-19 2017-02-27
Greenvale Northern Saints Iapichello, Jonathan Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-24
Westmeadows Jacana Ibbetson, Jonathon Approved 2017-03-29 2017-06-06
Avondale Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ibrahim, Anthony Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-16
Keilor East Keilor Ibrahim, Sam Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Ibrahim, Zach Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-27
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Iermano, Domenic Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-17
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Iglesias, Joshua Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Igoe , Daniel Approved 2017-04-14 2017-04-25
Airport West Keilor Iles, Billy Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Iles, Billy Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-11
Burnside Heights Keilor Imela, Anthony Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Ingham, Jordan Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Riverland Football League Pascoe Vale Inglis, Brad Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-23
Burnside Heights Keilor Interlandi, Noah Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-14
Craigieburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Inturrisi, Carlo Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Airport West Westmeadows Inverno, Eliza Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-28
Hadfield Northern Football League (NFL) Inzillo, Jesse Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-07
Hadfield Northern Football League (NFL) Inzillo, Luke Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-02
Peninsula Football Netball League Burnside Heights Isaacs, Scott Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-27
Burnside Heights AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Isaacs, Scott Approved 2017-06-19 2017-06-25
Strathmore Northern Football League (NFL) Isai, Maximilian Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-21
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Isbister, David Approved 2017-02-01 2017-04-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Isbister, David Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
West Coburg Oak Park Ishak, Jason Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Airport West Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Issa, Adrian Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-06
Hillside Nepean Football Netball League Italiano, Matthew Approved 2017-02-03 2017-04-06
East Keilor AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Jackson, Benjamin Pending 2017-06-16  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Jackson, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-27
East Keilor AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Jackson, Benjamin Denied 2017-06-14 2017-06-15
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jackson, Sam Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-04
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jackson, Thomas Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Aberfeldie South East Football Netball League Jacobs, Adam Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Jacobs, Sean Approved 2017-05-28 2017-06-02
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jacobsen , Brock Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Airport West Taylors Lakes Jacobson, Benjamin Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-27
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League James, Abbie Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-26
Keilor Park Keilor James, Cai Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park James, Callum Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-26
East Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars James, Matthew Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield James, Steven Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-07
Hadfield Riddell District Football League (RDFL) James, Steven Approved 2017-06-03 2017-06-13
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Jardas, Dylan Approved 2017-03-08 2017-04-02
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Strathmore Jarrad, Luke Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-08
Strathmore Aberfeldie Jarvis, Jamieson Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-05
Avondale Heights AFL Cairns Jeffrey, Craig Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Jeffries-Hayes, Jarrem kelly Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-31
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Jenkins, Breana Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Jenkins, Breana Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
Glenroy Northern Saints Jenkins, Callum Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jensen, Mitchell Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Glenroy Jess, Casey Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-29
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Jess, Casey Approved 2017-04-29 2017-04-29
Airport West West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Jetta, Athol Approved 2017-06-20 2017-06-23
Maribyrnong Park Avondale Heights Johansen, Harrison Approved 2017-03-27 2017-04-07
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association West Coburg Johncock, Daniel Approved 2017-02-17 2017-03-28
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Johns, Cameron Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-16
Aberfeldie Coburg Districts Johnson, Alexander Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-06
Airport West Keilor Johnson, Billy Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-24
East Sunbury Goulburn Valley Football League Johnson, Dean Approved 2017-02-28 2017-04-03
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Johnson, Harry Cancelled 2017-03-24  
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Johnson, Harry Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Tasmanian State League (TSL) West Coburg Johnson, Jesse Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-15
West Coburg VFL & TAC CUP Johnson, Jesse Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
Greenvale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Johnson, Matthew Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-15
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Johnson, Neil Approved 2017-05-23 2017-05-26
Jacana Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Johnson, Nickiera P Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-10
Moonee Valley Horsham District Football League Johnson, Trent Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-29
Westmeadows Tullamarine Johnston, Jack Approved 2017-05-31 2017-06-15
Strathmore Pascoe Vale Johnstone, Maxwell Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-09
Hampden Football Netball League Avondale Heights Johnstone, Taylor Approved 2017-03-12 2017-03-17
Football Netball East Gippsland Hadfield Joiner, Jeremy Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Jones , Madison Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-04
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jones, Blake Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-15
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Jones, Bryana Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-13
Northern Football League (NFL) West Coburg Jones, Daniel Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-12
Strathmore Ellinbank & District Football League Jones, Daniel Approved 2017-06-25 2017-06-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hadfield Jones, Garry Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-06
Coburg Districts Oak Park Jones, Matthew Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-24
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Roxburgh Park Jones, Nathan Approved 2017-05-26 2017-06-13
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Jones, Taylor Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Craigieburn Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Jonkers Albrecht , Jemayne Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-23
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Jonkers Albrecht , Jemayne Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-10
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Jonkers, Chloe Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Jonkers, Chloe Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-10
Aberfeldie Northern Football League (NFL) Jordan, Adam Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Jordan, Isabella Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-29
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Jovanoski, Blaze Approved 2017-02-05 2017-03-16
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Jovanovic, Luke Approved 2016-11-25 2017-03-04
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Jury, Will Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Tullamarine Northern Football League (NFL) Justice, Blake Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-07
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Football League (NFL) Justice, Isaac Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-07
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Roxburgh Park Kaddour, Iesha-Loujane Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-07
Glenroy Northern Saints Kaddour, Koder Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Greenvale AFL Gold Coast Juniors Kamil, Hussien Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-02
Greenvale AFL Gold Coast Juniors Kamil, Salih Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-02
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Kanavas, Jacob Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-13
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Kanavas, Marcus Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Kane, Dillon Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Kane, Jake Pending 2017-03-26  
Craigieburn AFL Queensland Kanjo, Ali Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-28
Northern Football League (NFL) Jacana Karakaltsas, Tyler Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-21
Burnside Heights Taylors Lakes Karipoglou, Matthew Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Hadfield Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kassem, Adam Approved 2017-05-15 2017-05-18
Westmeadows Roxburgh Park Kassem, Ahmed Approved 2017-03-07 2017-04-02
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kastanaras, George Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-15
Westmeadows Moonee Valley Kavadas, Rhys Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-30
Strathmore Greenvale Kaymaz, Emre Pending 2017-03-22  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Kazuro, Nathan Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-07
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kean, James Approved 2017-03-24 2017-04-06
Northern Football League (NFL) Jacana Kearney, Shanyn Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jacana Keenan, Dale Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-14
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keenan, Jared Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-27
Central Murray Football Netball League Aberfeldie Kefford, Damian Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-31
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Keirl, Levi Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-02
Westmeadows Northern Football League (NFL) Kelly, Bryce Approved 2017-02-15 2017-03-28
Jacana Glenroy Kelly, Megan Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-21
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Kelly, Megan Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Kelly-Jarosinski, Gemma Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-10
Airport West Strathmore Kemal, Tayla Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-16
Aberfeldie Strathmore Kemp, William Pending 2017-03-30  
Ellinbank & District Football League Keilor Park Kempster, Brodie Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-06
Keilor Park VFL & TAC CUP Kempster, Daylan Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-27
Keilor Park VFL & TAC CUP Kempster, Daylan Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-12
Hampden Football Netball League Essendon Doutta Stars Kenna, Patrick Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Strathmore East Keilor Kennedy, Luke Alexander Denied 2016-11-08 2016-11-11
Strathmore East Keilor Kennedy, Luke Alexander Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-02
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Kennedy, Peter Pending 2017-03-15  
Coburg Football Club Keilor Park Kennedy, Thomas Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-14
Coburg Football Club Keilor Park Kennedy, William Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-14
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kennerley, Jakob Denied 2017-02-03 2017-02-04
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kennerley, Jakob Denied 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kennerley, Jakob Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-08
Jacana Alberton Football Netball League Kennet, Barry Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-27
Westmeadows WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kenneth, Jason Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Roxburgh Park Kenny, Kira Pending 2016-11-07  
Roxburgh Park Westmeadows Kenny, Kira Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-21
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Pascoe Vale Kenny, Marcus Pending 2017-05-15  
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kent, Nicholas Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keogh, Cooper Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-28
Hadfield VFL & TAC CUP Kerbatieh, Hisham Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-23
Hadfield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Kereopa, Andrew Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-23
Pascoe Vale Ovens & Murray Football League Kerlin, Thomas Approved 2016-03-13 2017-03-21
Mininera and District Football League Hadfield Kerr, Daniel Approved 2017-06-11 2017-06-15
Hadfield Eastern Districts Football League Kerr, Daniel Approved 2017-06-19 2017-06-23
Victorian Womens Football League Keilor Kerry, Emma Approved 2016-11-06 2016-11-07
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Kerry, Emma Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-12
Roxburgh Park Glenroy Kerslake, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-23
Craigieburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kesici, Aydin Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Keilor Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Khirbek, Danny Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Glenroy Hadfield Khoder, Youssef Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-28
Northern Saints West Coburg Khodr, Abdul Approved 2017-02-19 2017-03-07
Glenroy Hadfield Khodr, Zakaria Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-28
Eastern Districts Football League Hadfield Kickett, Marcus Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-17
Tullamarine Southern Football Netball League Killeen, Colin Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-06
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Strathmore Kinder, Jack Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-26
Essendon Doutta Stars Eastern Football League (EFL) King, Brent Approved 2017-03-21 2017-04-08
East Sunbury AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football King, Jason Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-22
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP King, Matthew Cancelled 2016-08-04  
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP King, Matthew Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP King, Matthew Approved 2016-08-10 2016-08-10
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP King, Matthew Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) King, Wilson Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars King, Wilson Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-11
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Kirby, Lauren Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Kirby, Lauren Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-08
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Kirby, Lisa Pending 2017-03-21  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Kirby, Lisa Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-08
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kiriakidis, Julian Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-18
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Roxburgh Park Kis, Cypris Pending 2016-11-07  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Kivimets, Dylan Approved 2016-11-20 2016-11-21
Hillside VFL & TAC CUP Klaromenos, Joshua Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-06
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kline-Marantelli, Edward Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-07
Strathmore Murray Football League Klymenko, Nathan Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-29
Northern Saints Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Knight, Anthony Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-18
Craigieburn Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Knight, Brittney Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-24
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Knight, Brittney Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-10
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Knight, Dylan Approved 2017-04-21 2017-05-01
Northern Football League (NFL) Northern Saints Knight, Joseph Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-28
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Westmeadows Knight, Paul Approved 2017-04-23 2017-05-02
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Knight, Rachael Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knights, Declan Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-25
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Koch, Keira Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Koch, Keira Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Koch, Zachary Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-20
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kocovic, Alex Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Adelaide Footy League Maribyrnong Park Kokkinakis, Panayioti Approved 2016-11-22 2017-03-09
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Konstantinidis , Natasha Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
Glenroy Jacana Koops, Matthew Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-25
Avondale Heights Moonee Valley Kopievsky, Alexander Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-02
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hadfield Kopp, Travis Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-06
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Korin, Hannah Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-22
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Korpetutuncu, Reis Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-06
Greenvale VFL & TAC CUP Kovacevic, Mark Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Krajina, Michael Approved 2016-11-24 2017-02-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Krepapas, Kassandra Approved 2016-11-24 2016-12-01
Ballarat Football League Hillside Krstin, James Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-15
Burnside Heights Hillside Krunic, Andrej Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-22
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ktona, Michael Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Northern Football League (NFL) Roxburgh Park Kul, Dylan Pending 2017-02-28  
Taylors Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kumar, Malcolm Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-08
Airport West VFL & TAC CUP Kur, Abraham Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Airport West Ballarat Football League Kur, Abraham Approved 2016-11-04 2017-04-20
Oak Park Jacana Kuret, Giordan Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-01
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kuypers, Hayden Approved 2017-03-22 2017-04-21
Northern Saints Northern Football League (NFL) Kyriazis, Abraham Pending 2017-03-30  
Northern Saints Northern Football League (NFL) Kyriazis, Aythen Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-28
Northern Saints Northern Football League (NFL) Kyriazis, Lucas Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-05
Strathmore Jacana Kyriazopoulos, Joshua Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
AFL Barwon West Coburg Kyvetos, Christos Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laffan, Christopher Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Northern Football League (NFL) West Coburg Lagkadiotis, George Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Laguda, Bruno Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-22
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Laidley, Kane Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-30
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laing, Haydon Pending 2017-06-24  
Craigieburn Adelaide Footy League Lal, Kristian Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Taylors Lakes WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lalor, Darby Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Eastern Football League (EFL) Coburg Districts Lamaris, Arthur Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-05
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Airport West Lambert, Andrew Approved 2017-03-21 2017-04-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Park Lambert, Scott Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-17
Essendon Doutta Stars Northern Football League (NFL) Landgren, Dylan Denied 2017-03-14 2017-03-16
Ballarat Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Landt, Jack Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-14
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Landt, Jack Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Murray Football League Maribyrnong Park Lane, Darcy Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Northern Football League (NFL) Craigieburn Lane, Jack Cancelled 2017-02-07  
Northern Football League (NFL) Roxburgh Park Lane, Jack Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-14
Keilor Park Airport West Lane, Kurt Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-23
Glenroy Keilor Park Lane, Mitchel Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Lane, Ricky Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-10
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lane, Ricky Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Oak Park Lang, Kirk Approved 2016-11-30 2017-02-23
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Langborne, Callum Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Langborne, Callum Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-19
Northern Football League (NFL) Craigieburn Langborne, Jacob Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-17
Craigieburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Langborne, Jacob Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Farrer Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Langtry, Bradley Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-02
Heathcote District Football League Inc. East Keilor Langwell, Ethan Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-14
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Langwell, Lachlan Approved 2016-11-10 2017-03-24
Geelong and District Football League Hadfield Larsen, Luke Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-12
Avondale Heights Glenroy Laskowski, Zane Pending 2017-04-07  
Glenroy Avondale Heights Laskowski, Zane Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-22
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Latter-Gauci, Jeremy Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Lauaki, Iesha Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Lauaki, Iesha Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-10
Hillside WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Laurie, Dylan Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Aberfeldie West Australian Football League (WAFL) Laurie, Jesse Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-15
Keilor Keilor Park Lauriola, Daniel Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Laverde, Joseph Pending 2017-04-10  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Avondale Heights Laverie, Blake Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Avondale Heights Laverie, Trent Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-02
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Law, Emily Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Strathmore East Keilor Lawless, Sam Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-14
Taylors Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lawson, Blake Approved 2017-02-02 2017-04-03
Essendon Doutta Stars Coburg Districts Lay, Thomas Approved 2016-11-22 2016-11-29
Airport West Pascoe Vale Le Favi, Corey Approved 2016-11-14 2016-11-24
Pascoe Vale Airport West Le Favi, Corey Denied 2017-05-25 2017-06-02
Pascoe Vale Airport West Le Favi, Corey Denied 2017-06-06 2017-06-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Burnside Heights Le, Randy Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Roxburgh Park Leafa, Danira Approved 2016-11-07 2017-03-24
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leaney, James Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-16
Northern Football League (NFL) Tullamarine Leatham, Casey Denied 2017-05-31 2017-06-05
Geelong and District Football League Tullamarine Leckey, Josh Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-29
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lee, Jarrod Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Lee, Joshua Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-26
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lee, Scott Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Lee, Sebastian Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-09
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lee, Trent Approved 2016-11-29 2017-01-24
East Keilor Greenvale Lees, Mikaylah Denied 2017-02-15 2017-02-15
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League East Keilor Lees, Mikaylah Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-23
East Keilor Greenvale Lees, Mikaylah Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-19
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Leighton, Jake Approved 2017-06-21 2017-06-23
Burnside Heights Northern Football League (NFL) Leppik, Shandon Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Lever, Callum Denied 2017-02-01 2017-02-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Lever, Callum Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-08
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hadfield Lewis, Ankin Approved 2017-03-23 2017-04-01
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Aberfeldie Liberatore , Tony Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-27
Tullamarine VFL & TAC CUP Liberatore, Anthony Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
Glenroy Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Liddicoat, Aaron Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-06
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Liddicoat, Jarred Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Jacana Northern Football League (NFL) Liddle, Brian Pending 2017-04-20  
Northern Football League (NFL) Jacana Liddle, Brian Approved 2017-05-05 2017-06-01
Heathcote District Football League Inc. East Keilor Liddle, Jamie Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Lill, Charles Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-22
Burnside Heights Hillside Lim, Gordon Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-07
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lind, Klaus Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Bendigo Junior Football League Craigieburn Lindrea, Tyson Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-08
Westmeadows Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Linegar, Brett Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-04
Victorian Womens Football League Craigieburn Lines, Rebecca Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Lines, Rebecca Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Linton, Joshua Approved 2016-11-18 2017-03-17
Aberfeldie Northern Saints Lo Presti, Dominick Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-23
East Keilor Aberfeldie Lo Presti, Stella Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-09
Jacana Northern Saints Lobosco, Marcus Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Oak Park Lockhart, Alex Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-01
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Logan, Jack Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-25
Pascoe Vale Craigieburn Logie, Taylah Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-23
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Logie, Taylah Approved 2017-05-23 2017-05-23
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Loiacono, Anthony Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-01
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Loigom, Astride Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Loizou, Alex Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-13
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Strathmore Loone, William Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Strathmore Tasmanian State League (TSL) Loone, William Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-22
Jacana Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lopez, Mehak Approved 2016-10-13 2016-10-26
East Keilor Jacana Lovell, Jake Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Avondale Heights Moonee Valley Low, Christopher Janson Jin An-Wen Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-22
Murray Football League Strathmore Lower, Edward Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-13
Greenvale Strathmore Lower, Nick Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-13
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Luisetto, Marcus Approved 2017-02-13 2017-03-27
Strathmore Maribyrnong Park Lukies, Nicolas Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-31
West Coburg Eastern Football League (EFL) Luminato, Michael Approved 2017-02-13 2017-03-15
Northern Saints Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Luvara, Adriano Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lynch, Andrew Approved 2017-06-13 2017-06-16
Eastern Football League (EFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Lynch, Christopher Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-01
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lynch, Jack Approved 2017-06-20 2017-06-28
AFL Queensland Craigieburn Lynch, James Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-19
Aberfeldie Ballarat Football League Lynch, Mark Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-14
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lyons, Nathan Denied 2017-03-09 2017-03-09
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lyons, Nathan Denied 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Strathmore Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lyons, Nathan Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mabon, Ben Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Roxburgh Park Northern Football League (NFL) Maccarone, Joseph Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-14
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Macdonald, Cameron Pending 2017-02-20  
AFL Canberra Keilor Park Macfarlane, Harry Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-31
Hillside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Macheda, Matthew Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-20
Airport West Strathmore Mackay, Brooklyn Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-16
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Mackay, Mason Denied 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Airport West Keilor Mackay, Mason Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mackenzie-George, Cooper Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maclean, Ethan Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-04
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Macumber, Cheyene Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Madden, Joel Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Madden, Joel Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Hillside Burnside Heights Madigan, Joel Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-31
East Keilor Hillside Madigan, Shannon Approved 2015-04-07 2017-03-28
Oak Park Northern Saints Magbegor, Ovie Approved 2016-11-13 2017-05-05
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Magri, Alisa Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Greenvale Craigieburn Magri, Anthony Approved 2017-02-16 2017-03-07
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Mahmoud, Bilal Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-30
Glenroy Northern Saints Mahmoud, Nassar Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Strathmore Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mahoney, Elliot Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-17
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Mair, Shantelle Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-10
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Major, Dechlan Approved 2016-11-25 2016-11-30
Maribyrnong Park Northern Football League (NFL) Malfi, Jesse Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-16
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) East Keilor Malkoun, Zak Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Craigieburn Jacana Mall, Justin Approved 2016-11-14 2016-11-15
East Sunbury South West District Football Netball League Malseed, Leigh Denied 2017-03-08 2017-03-09
East Sunbury South West District Football Netball League Malseed, Leigh Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-21
East Sunbury Portland Junior Football Association Malseed, Regan Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Malual, Bior Approved 2016-11-23 2017-03-28
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Malual, Samuel Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-18
Westmeadows Airport West Mammoliti, Joshua Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Westmeadows Airport West Mammoliti, Marcus Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Taylors Lakes Keilor Manahardt, Jonathan Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-07
Greenvale Essendon Doutta Stars Mandikos, Evan Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-25
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Greenvale Manfre, Olivia Approved 2016-11-28 2017-02-14
Strathmore Goulburn Valley Football League Mangan, Bradley Denied 2016-11-02 2016-11-06
Strathmore Goulburn Valley Football League Mangan, Bradley Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-05
Burnside Heights Keilor Mangion, Aidan Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-06
Burnside Heights Keilor Mangion, Jacob Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-06
Moonee Valley Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Manias, Jimmy Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-18
Airport West East Keilor Manning, Jack Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-28
Westmeadows Tullamarine Manning, Jarrah Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-30
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Manning, Jayden Approved 2016-11-22 2017-04-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Oak Park Manning, Kaid Pending 2017-04-27  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Manning, Matthew Approved 2017-04-17 2017-04-18
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Manton, Oskar Approved 2017-03-13 2017-04-03
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Marabeliotakis, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-27 2017-04-04
Aberfeldie Strathmore Marcola, Nathan Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-08
Strathmore West Coburg Marcola, Nathan Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Moonee Valley Roxburgh Park Mariam, Mohammed Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-11
Greenvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Maric, Addam Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Greenvale Northern Saints Marino, Andrew Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-24
West Coburg WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Marino, Joshua Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
West Coburg Essendon Doutta Stars Marino, Joshua Denied 2017-05-25 2017-06-01
Adelaide Footy League - Women (SAWFL) Keilor Marinoff, Ebony Approved 2017-06-13 2017-06-14
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Marinoff, Ebony Approved 2017-06-14 2017-06-14
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Marinoff, Ebony Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-15
Glenroy Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maripa, Brandon Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-30
Glenroy Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maripa, Michael Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-30
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Markham, Lucas Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-28
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Marklew, Alexander Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-22
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Marklew, Alexander Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Keilor Northern Saints Markovic, Dylan Approved 2016-11-29 2016-11-30
Northern Football League (NFL) East Sunbury Markulis, James Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Oak Park Pascoe Vale Marrell, Jaymie Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-30
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Marsland, Georgia Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Pascoe Vale Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Marsland, Georgia Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-25
Pascoe Vale Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Marsland, Georgia Approved 2017-06-06 2017-06-06
Maribyrnong Park Moonee Valley Martello, Jasper Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-02
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Martin, Kirstie Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Martin, Kirstie Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Martin, Patrick Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Craigieburn Martin, Rachael Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-24
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Martin, Rachael Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Martin, Ryan Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Goulburn Valley Football League Maribyrnong Park Martiniello, William Approved 2016-11-14 2017-03-09
Maribyrnong Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Martiniello, William Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Martoccia, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-25
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Martyn, James Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-07
Coburg Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Marulli, Jacob Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Mascitti, Kurt Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-01
Jacana AFLSC Seniors Masivou, Patemosi Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-08
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Massara, Domenic Pending 2017-04-06  
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mastos, Nikola Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-04
Avondale Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mastropasqua, Adrian Pending 2017-04-24  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Mathews, Jett Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-31
Jacana Glenroy Matovski, Samantha Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-15
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Matovski, Samantha Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Jacana Glenroy Matovski, Stephanie Approved 2017-02-08 2017-03-21
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Matovski, Stephanie Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Airport West Tullamarine Matson, Timothy Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
West Coburg WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Matthews, Callum Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Craigieburn Greenvale Maxwell, Casey Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
Keilor Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mayne, Phillip Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-13
Hadfield Oak Park Mazloum, Tarek Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-01
Keilor Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mazzarolli, Daniel Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Essendon Doutta Stars Maribyrnong Park Mazzeo, Mark Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-24
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mazziol, Benjamin Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Strathmore East Keilor Mazzone, David Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-27
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Mazzucco, Sarah Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Mcbain, Jill Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mcbean, Andrew Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Mcbride, Liam Denied 2017-03-28 2017-04-04
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Mcbride, Liam Approved 2017-04-20 2017-05-19
Moonee Valley Maribyrnong Park Mcbride-Loane, Alexandra Approved 2017-05-01 2017-05-07
Victorian Womens Football League Craigieburn Mccall, Lauren Pending 2017-03-11  
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Mccall, Lauren Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-18
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Mccall, Lauren Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mccarthy, Dominic Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-15
Oak Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mcconnell, Errol Approved 2016-11-14 2016-11-24
Craigieburn Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mcconnell, Nathan Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Westmeadows Tullamarine Mccormack, Jake Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-06
East Sunbury Kyabram District Football Netball League Mccurdy, Shannon Approved 2017-02-17 2017-03-25
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Mcdonald, Jackson Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-20
Maribyrnong Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcdonald, Nicholas Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Northern Football League (NFL) Jacana Mcdonald, Sebastian Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-07
Hadfield East Kimberley Football League Mcdonald, Siberia Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-25
Jacana Northern Football League (NFL) Mcdonnell, Corey Pending 2016-11-14  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Mcdougall, Michael Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-06
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Mcfarlane, Luca Approved 2017-05-31 2017-06-03
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Westmeadows Mcferran, Daniel Cancelled 2017-04-24  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Westmeadows Mcferran, Daniel Cancelled 2017-04-24  
East Keilor Maribyrnong Park Mcgadey, Keiran Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-02
Maribyrnong Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcgadey, Keiran Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Roxburgh Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcgarry, Luke Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-05
Pascoe Vale Eastern Football League (EFL) Mcgee, Daniel Approved 2016-02-01 2017-03-21
Roxburgh Park Coburg Districts Mcgill, Ricky Denied 2017-02-21 2017-02-21
Roxburgh Park Coburg Districts Mcgill, Ricky Denied 2017-02-21 2017-02-28
Roxburgh Park Coburg Districts Mcgill, Ricky Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-14
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Airport West Mcgrath, Cory Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-26
Airport West Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mcgrath, Cory Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-04
North Central Football League Taylors Lakes Mcgrath, James Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-21
Northern Football League (NFL) Craigieburn Mcguinness, Haylee Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-16
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Mcguinness, Haylee Approved 2017-04-16 2017-04-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Mcguire, Connor Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-09
Greenvale Tullamarine Mcguire, Trent Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Mcilroy, Lyndon Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Mcilroy, Lyndon Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-05
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcilroy, Lyndon Approved 2017-06-13 2017-06-16
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Roxburgh Park Mcintosh, Chloe Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-07
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Mcintosh, Chloe Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Strathmore Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcintosh, Hamish Approved 2016-11-09 2016-11-09
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcintosh, James Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-28
Roxburgh Park Northern Football League (NFL) Mcintosh, Nathan Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-14
Northern Football League (NFL) Glenroy Mcintosh, Thomas Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-08
Maribyrnong Park Ovens & Murray Football League Mcintosh, William Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-30
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Glenroy Mckay, Craig Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Glenroy Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mckay, Craig Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-03
Bendigo Football League Moonee Valley Mckenna, Harrison Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
Maribyrnong Park Northern Tasmanian Football Association Mckenzie, James Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-16
St Francis Pascoe Vale Mckenzie, Taj Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-13
Hadfield Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mckerchar, Heath Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hadfield Mckerchar, Jacob Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls Mckibbin, Ruby Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-12
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mckinnon, Blake Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-27
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Mclaughlin, Brittany Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mclaughlin, Patrick Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Aberfeldie Eastern Football League (EFL) Mclean, Brock Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-21
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Mclean, Ellie Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Mcleod, Jordan Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-29
Tullamarine Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Mcleod, Kane Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcleod, Mali Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Mcmahon, Liam Pending 2017-03-27  
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcmahon, Sarah Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-08
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcmahon, Xavier Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-14
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcmanus, Ben Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Hillside Keilor Mcmenamin, Ashton Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-13
Hillside Keilor Mcmenamin, Noah Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-13
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcnamara, Jack Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-15
North Central Football League Coburg Districts Mcnamara, Jesse Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-09
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Mcneill-Wren, India Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
Craigieburn Jacana Mcnicol, Rhys Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-25
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Roxburgh Park Mcpherson , Cassandra Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-07
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Mcpherson , Cassandra Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Avondale Heights Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Mcpherson, Darcy Cancelled 2017-03-10  
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcpherson, Darcy Denied 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcpherson, Darcy Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-08
Oak Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcquillan, Jack Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Airport West Aberfeldie Mcshanag, Ethan Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-08
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Medland, Samuel Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Meiers, Taya Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Melican, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-03
Greenvale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mellington, Nicholas Approved 2016-10-24 2016-10-28
Greenvale VFL & TAC CUP Mellington, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tullamarine Melville, Nathan Approved 2016-03-30 2017-02-20
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Memedi, Bekim Denied 2016-11-28 2016-11-30
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Memedi, Bekim Approved 2016-11-22 2017-03-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Mercieca, Jake Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-21
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Meredith, Karen Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Hadfield Western Region Football League (WRFL) Merhebi, Sam Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Merhi, Abdul Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Moonee Valley Merhi, Ahmad Approved 2017-03-27 2017-04-01
Coburg Districts Northern Football League (NFL) Merhi, Ferras Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Moonee Valley Merhi, Karami Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-30
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Merogi, Sharon Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-27
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Glenroy Meroli, Brendon Approved 2016-11-15 2016-11-16
Airport West Northern Football League (NFL) Merrett, Luke Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-29
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Messaike, Daniel Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-21
Essendon Doutta Stars Hume Football League Metcalfe, Regan Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-26
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Meyers, Brodie Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
West Coburg Hadfield Micallef, Justin Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Micallef, Luke Charles Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Micallef, Luke Charles Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-05
Westmeadows Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Michielin, Connor Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-28
Hadfield Pascoe Vale Michielin, James Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-23
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Michienzi, Daniel Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-22
Roxburgh Park Northern Football League (NFL) Mickleson, Matthew Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-16
Northern Football League (NFL) Roxburgh Park Mickleson, Matthew Approved 2017-06-17 2017-06-27
Greenvale Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Mielli, Matthew Approved 2016-05-30 2017-04-23
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mifsud, Brittany Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Hillside WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mifsud, Daniel Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jacana Migani, Ricki Approved 2016-03-23 2017-03-28
Jacana Westmeadows Migani, Ricki Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-27
Maribyrnong Park Murray Football League Mihocek, Brody Approved 2017-03-23 2017-04-01
Essendon Doutta Stars Pascoe Vale Mikha, Salar Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-17
Hillside WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Miksa, Riley Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Westmeadows Greenvale Milanese, Zachary Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Miles, Luke Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-10
Northern Saints Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Miles, Luke Approved 2017-05-23 2017-05-29
Western Australian Amateur Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Millar, Jesse Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-22
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Millar, Michael Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-07
Oak Park Northern Football League (NFL) Miller, Jesse Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-25
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Hadfield Miller, Luke Denied 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Airport West Westmeadows Miller, Michael Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Miller, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-29
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Miller, Rebecca Pending 2017-03-21  
Essendon Doutta Stars Moonee Valley Millman, Nick Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Mills, Alyna Pending 2017-03-21  
Greenvale Glenroy Mills, Mitchell Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-14
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mingaars, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-22
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Minutolo, Damien Approved 2016-11-17 2016-12-01
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Minutolo, Julian Denied 2016-11-17 2016-11-23
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Minutolo, Julian Denied 2017-02-03 2017-02-12
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Minutolo, Julian Approved 2017-02-15 2017-03-31
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mirabello, Joshua Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Mirenda, Jacques Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-10
Essendon Doutta Stars Aberfeldie Mirenda, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-17
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Misic, Luka Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-07
Greenvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mitchell, Gavin Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-20
Jacana Northern Football League (NFL) Mitchell, James Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) West Coburg Mladenich, Liam Approved 2017-02-19 2017-03-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Modica, Matthew Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moffett, Vincent Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Craigieburn Mohammed, Suhail Cancelled 2017-02-01  
West Coburg Northern Football League (NFL) Mohamud, Mohamed Denied 2017-03-21 2017-03-21
West Coburg Northern Football League (NFL) Mohamud, Mohamed Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-29
Keilor Park Goulburn Valley Football League Mole, David Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-30
Strathmore Gippsland League Moles, Brodie Pending 2017-05-16  
Strathmore Southern Football Netball League Moles, Brodie Denied 2017-04-17 2017-04-18
Strathmore Gippsland League Moles, Brodie Denied 2017-04-28 2017-05-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Westmeadows Molini, Bianca Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-23
Eastern Football League (EFL) Jacana Molloy, Andrew Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Molloy, David Approved 2016-11-29 2017-03-02
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Molnar, Cassey Pending 2017-03-21  
Coburg Districts AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Moloney, Jaclyn Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-09
Coburg Districts AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Moloney, Jamie-Lee Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-08
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Essendon Doutta Stars Moloney, Patrick Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-07
Greenvale Coburg Districts Mona, Matthew Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-14
Great Northern Football League Pascoe Vale Monaco, Justin Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-24
Pascoe Vale North Central Football League Monaco, Justin Approved 2017-05-29 2017-06-22
Moonee Valley Keilor Park Monello, Donato Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-24
Moonee Valley Ovens & Murray Football League Monka, Sebastian Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-12
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Montalto, Shakara Lea Approved 2017-05-27 2017-05-29
Westmeadows Tullamarine Montrose, Liam Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-28
Oak Park Jacana Mooney, Mitchell Cancelled 2017-03-23  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) East Sunbury Moore, Simon Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Airport West Moraitis, Alec Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-07
East Keilor Keilor Park Moran, Sean Pending 2017-02-01  
Essendon Doutta Stars Keilor Morelli, Heath Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-20
Pascoe Vale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Morgan, Benjamin Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Pascoe Vale Coburg Football Club Morgan, Sam Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Morris, Jamie Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-21
Eastern Football League (EFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Morris, Jonathon Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-09
Hadfield East Kimberley Football League Morrison, Kayne Approved 2017-06-19 2017-06-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Morrow, Trent Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-20
Maribyrnong Park Essendon Doutta Stars Morton, Aiden Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
Roxburgh Park Glenroy Moslimani, Houssam Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Hadfield Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mott, Gavan Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-24
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Mounajed, Ayman Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Greenvale Tullamarine Mountney, Kane Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Glenroy Hadfield Mourad, Moussa Approved 2017-02-12 2017-04-01
West Coburg Aberfeldie Moussa, Ismail Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-21
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Moussa, Ismail Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-27
West Coburg Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Moussa, Khalid Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
Glenroy Moonee Valley Moussa, Mahmoud Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-31
Glenroy Hadfield Moustafa, Abdul Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Glenroy Hadfield Moustafa, Adam Approved 2017-04-27 2017-05-05
Glenroy Moonee Valley Moustafa, Bilal Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-31
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Moustafa, Ibrahim Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-29
Keilor Glenroy Moustafa, Mohammed Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-01
Glenroy VFL & TAC CUP Moustafa, Mohammed Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Moustafa, Moustafa Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-02
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Moustafa, Noah Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-19
Glenroy Hadfield Moustafa, Talat Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-29
Hillside King Island Football Association Muja, Adem Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-20
Aberfeldie Hume Football League Muldoon, Daniel Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Airport West Aberfeldie Mullins, Clay Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-09
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Airport West Mullins, Jonathan Approved 2016-11-03 2017-02-07
Hillside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mullins, Mark Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-19
Airport West Maribyrnong Park Mullins, Rory Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-17
Adelaide Footy League Tullamarine Mulvaney, Kane Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
Craigieburn Pascoe Vale Mumford, Jordan Pending 2016-11-10  
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mundi, Dalwinder (david) Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-19
Jacana St Francis Munnings, Brayden Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-28
Pascoe Vale Aberfeldie Mura, Mark Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-30
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Muratore, Christopher Approved 2016-11-25 2016-12-09
Roxburgh Park Glenroy Murch, Kruz Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Roxburgh Park Glenroy Murch, Myracle Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
AFL West Coburg Murdoch, Brodie Pending 2017-04-07  
West Coburg VFL & TAC CUP Murdoch, Brodie Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-07
West Coburg AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Murdoch, Brodie Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-24
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League East Keilor Murfett, Dana Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-23
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Murfett, Dana Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-27
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Murgov, Maysen Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Murphy, Byron Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-18
Burnside Heights Taylors Lakes Murphy, Corey Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
St Francis Essendon Doutta Stars Murphy, Vaughn Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-13
Burnside Heights Roxburgh Park Murrells, Anthony Approved 2016-11-23 2016-11-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Avondale Heights Muscari , Matthew Approved 2016-11-29 2017-03-07
Taylors Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Muscat, Matthew Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-01
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Muscat, Mia Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP Muscat, Mia Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-16
Westmeadows Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Muscat, Shannon Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Airport West Westmeadows Muscat, Thomas Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Muxi, Hayden Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Central Australian Football League Hadfield Myers, Daniel Approved 2017-02-18 2017-03-10
Hadfield Central Australian Football League Myers, Daniel Denied 2017-03-27 2017-04-04
Hadfield Central Australian Football League Myers, Daniel Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-18
Central Australian Football League Hadfield Myers, Daniel Approved 2017-05-21 2017-05-26
Central Australian Football League Hadfield Myers, John Pending 2017-06-22  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Nagy, Sebastian Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-10
Aberfeldie Strathmore Nakayiz, Derin Approved 2017-02-03 2017-03-27
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Nalder, Jessica Pending 2017-03-21  
Keilor Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nardella, Matthew Pending 2017-06-20  
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Nash, Liam Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-21
Hadfield Northern Football League (NFL) Nasra, Nader Approved 2016-11-21 2016-12-01
Hadfield Northern Football League (NFL) Nasra, Sam Approved 2016-11-21 2016-12-01
Hadfield Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Nathan, Aaron Pending 2017-04-04  
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Natoli, Jackson Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-27
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Naughton, Maxwell Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-29
Greenvale Southern Football Netball League Nayna, Rowan Approved 2017-05-31 2017-06-02
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Neal, Ashley Denied 2017-06-02 2017-06-02
Keilor Park Taylors Lakes Needham, Ethan Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-17
Aberfeldie Maribyrnong Park Neicho, Zain Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-17
Tullamarine Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Neilson, Stephen Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-17
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Aberfeldie Nesci, Carla Denied 2017-02-06 2017-02-07
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League East Keilor Nesci, Carla Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Nesci, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-15
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League East Keilor Nesci, Stephanie Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-13
Moonee Valley WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Newman, Jack Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Oak Park Hadfield Newman, Zac Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-01
Airport West Moonee Valley Newson, Samual Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-02
Coburg Districts Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Newton, Paul Approved 2017-03-31 2017-03-31
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Newton, Paul Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Westmeadows Newton, Rikki Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-28
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Newton, Stephen Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-20
Oak Park Northern Football League (NFL) Ngawati, Jordan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-16
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ngong, Majok Approved 2016-11-06 2016-11-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Nguyen, Anh Approved 2017-05-23 2017-06-03
Maribyrnong Park Essendon Doutta Stars Nickolaus, Ella Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Nicolaou, Kate Approved 2017-06-21 2017-06-22
Airport West Keilor Nigro, Michael Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-24
Jacana Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Niki, Jemiah Approved 2016-10-16 2016-10-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tullamarine Nikolic, Robert Approved 2016-11-30 2017-03-01
Coburg Districts Greenvale Nisbet, Oliver Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-15
Airport West Oak Park Noor, Noureddine Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Norman, Tom Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-08
Craigieburn Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Norrish, Mathew Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-07
Essendon Doutta Stars Taylors Lakes Notaristefano, Zara Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-06
Northern Football League (NFL) Pascoe Vale Noureddine, Ali Approved 2017-02-25 2017-03-08
Northern Football League (NFL) Glenroy Noureddine, Imran Denied 2017-04-12 2017-04-14
Craigieburn Westmeadows Nunn, Madeline Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-13
Craigieburn Westmeadows Nunn, Mason Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-13
Craigieburn Westmeadows Nunn, Rhianna Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-13
Roxburgh Park Oak Park Nuske, Oscar Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-19
Moonee Valley Horsham District Football League Nuske, Trent Pending 2017-04-28  
Northern Football League (NFL) Craigieburn O'Brien, Damian Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park O'Brien, Damian Approved 2017-06-12 2017-06-16
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League O'Brien, Kayla Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-19
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) O'Brien, Liam Pending 2017-06-28  
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League O'Brien, Molly Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-02
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) O'Callaghan, Luke Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-30
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley O'Connell, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-21
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley O'Connell, William Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-21
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Connor, Matthew Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
Pascoe Vale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) O'Connor, Rory Approved 2017-03-05 2017-03-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley O'Donoghue, Michael Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley O'Donoghue, Patrick Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-16
Northern Saints Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League O'Dwyer, Michael Pending 2017-06-04  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Maribyrnong Park O'Farrell, Harry Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-09
Strathmore AFL Barwon O'Keefe, Guy Approved 2016-11-25 2017-03-30
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP O'Keefe, Kaitlyn Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-07
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) O'Leary, Jack Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-06
Central Murray Football Netball League East Sunbury O'Neill, Darcy Approved 2017-06-13 2017-06-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights O'Shea, Anthony Pending 2017-02-13  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) O'Shea, Anthony Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-27
AFL Queensland Coburg Districts O'Shea, Gregory Approved 2016-02-01 2017-02-27
Essendon Doutta Stars Keilor O'Sullivan, Finn Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-20
Strathmore Aberfeldie O'Sullivan, Sean Approved 2017-03-20 2017-04-06
Burnside Heights Hillside Oakley, Deegan Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Ogden, Eamonn Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-27
Jacana Tullamarine Ogilvie, Cameron Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-06
East Sunbury Central Highlands Football League Ogilvie, Kamen Approved 2016-11-05 2017-03-18
Strathmore Pascoe Vale Ogston, Corey Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-28
Westmeadows Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ohlsen, Matthew Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
Jacana Glenroy Oksuz, Surayya Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-05
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Oksuz, Surayya Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Olsson, Bradley Approved 2017-03-27 2017-04-06
Pascoe Vale Northern Football League (NFL) Ong, Maximus Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-20
Roxburgh Park Moonee Valley Oppedisano, Luigi Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-23
West Coburg Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Orford, Jack Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-14
Glenroy Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Orr, Daniel Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Orr, Zac Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Osmanagic, Zaydan Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-07
Keilor Northern Saints Oster, Jordan Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-17
Central Highlands Football League Keilor Ottavi, Joel Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-24
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Ottavi, Joel Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-24
Jacana Northern Football League (NFL) Ottaviani-Giammarco , Fabian Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-20
Adelaide Footy League Hadfield Owen, Jharien Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-23
Hadfield Adelaide Footy League Owen, Jharien Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Goulburn Valley Football League Westmeadows Owen, Leigh Approved 2016-11-03 2017-03-23
Jacana Oak Park Ozeral, Ata Approved 2017-03-25 2017-04-01
Maribyrnong Park Aberfeldie Paea, Samuel Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-09
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hillside Page - Lutze, Natasha Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Page, Brad Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-21
Westmeadows Sunraysia Football and Netball League Palazzo, Gene Approved 2016-11-18 2016-11-25
Glenroy Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Palmer, Joshua Approved 2017-03-03 2017-04-05
Essendon Doutta Stars Pascoe Vale Palumbo, Nathan Approved 2017-05-30 2017-06-01
Essendon Doutta Stars Strathmore Pannunzio, Dante Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-06
Keilor East Keilor Panopoulos, Timothy Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-16
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Papachristodoulou, Joshua Pending 2017-06-26  
Greenvale Avondale Heights Papafotiou, Foti Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-06
West Coburg Adelaide Footy League Papaioannou, Nikolas Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-17
Taylors Lakes WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Papas, Jacob Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hillside Papazoglou, Andrew Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-18
Pascoe Vale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Paragalli, Thomas Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Airport West Pardo, Matthew Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-13
Hadfield Western Region Football League (WRFL) Parente, Christopher Pending 2017-06-22  
East Keilor Loddon Valley Football League Parker, Justin Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-20
Loddon Valley Football League East Keilor Parker, Justin Approved 2017-06-03 2017-06-04
Burnside Heights Taylors Lakes Parker, Liam Denied 2017-03-02 2017-03-14
Burnside Heights Taylors Lakes Parker, Liam Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Jacana Glenroy Parkes, Allana Approved 2017-06-08 2017-06-18
Northern Football League (NFL) Roxburgh Park Parlapanov, Adem Pending 2017-06-13  
Northern Saints Jacana Parnis, Paul Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Parnis, Sarah Pending 2017-05-03  
Burnside Heights Keilor Parton, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-14
Airport West Strathmore Paskalidis, Leah Approved 2017-05-01 2017-05-06
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Patak, Wayne Approved 2016-11-17 2017-03-08
Hadfield Hillside Patane, Matthew Denied 2016-11-15 2016-11-23
Hadfield Hillside Patane, Matthew Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-01
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Keilor Park Pateman, Michael Approved 2017-05-08 2017-06-02
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Paten, Amy Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-27
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Roxburgh Park Paten, Danielle Approved 2016-11-07 2017-03-24
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Roxburgh Park Paten, Jessica Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-07
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Paten, Jessica Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Paten, Sarah Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-20
Strathmore Southern Football Netball League Paterson, Stuart Pending 2017-06-26  
Southern Football League (Tas) Strathmore Paterson, Stuart Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-07
Ballarat Football League Burnside Heights Patmore, Corey Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-23
Pascoe Vale Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Patrick, Meghan Approved 2017-06-06 2017-06-06
Pascoe Vale Womens National Championships Patrikios, Georgia Cancelled 2017-06-21  
Pascoe Vale VFL & TAC CUP Patrikios, Georgia Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Pascoe Vale Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Patrikios, Georgia Approved 2017-06-06 2017-06-06
Pascoe Vale Womens National Championships Patrikios, Georgia Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-15
Pascoe Vale Womens National Championships Patrikios, Georgia Approved 2017-06-21 2017-06-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Patten, William Approved 2017-03-28 2017-05-18
Westmeadows Tullamarine Patterson, Seth Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Patton, Grant Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-17
Tallangatta & District Football League Pascoe Vale Peake, Zachary Approved 2016-11-07 2017-02-23
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pearson, Ned Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pascoe Vale Peart, Christopher Approved 2016-11-09 2017-02-16
Aberfeldie Pascoe Vale Peart, Matthew Cancelled 2016-11-09  
West Coburg AFL Barwon Peirce, Thomas Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Eastern Football League (EFL) Airport West Penaluna, Alex Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-27
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Penate, Steven Approved 2016-11-29 2017-02-23
Oak Park Coburg Districts Pennay, Scott Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-11
Northern Saints WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pennelli, Fabian Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-30
Picola and District Football Netball League Strathmore Penrose, Stephen Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-06
Westmeadows Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Pentland, Nathan Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-04
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Peplow, Lachlan Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Pepper, Bianca Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Pereira, Blake Approved 2017-05-27 2017-05-28
Essendon Doutta Stars Strathmore Perini, Joshua Approved 2017-02-03 2017-03-30
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hadfield Peris, Benjamin Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-19
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Perkins, Chloe Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Perkins, Daniel Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-27
Keilor Taylors Lakes Perrone, Jake Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Maribyrnong Park Central Murray Football Netball League Perry, Joel Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-03
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Perryman, Jessica Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Avondale Heights West Coburg Petalidis, James Denied 2017-02-19 2017-02-26
Avondale Heights West Coburg Petalidis, James Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-08
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Peters, James Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Peters, Leigh Approved 2017-02-10 2017-04-27
Keilor East Keilor Peters, Luke Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-20
Jacana Westmeadows Petersen, Thomas Pending 2017-04-18  
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Petreski, Joshua Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Petreski, Joshua Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascoe Vale Petrevski, Krstel Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pascoe Vale Petrone, Damien Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Petroro, Christopher Denied 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Petroro, Christopher Denied 2017-03-22 2017-03-30
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Petroro, Christopher Denied 2017-03-30 2017-04-04
Pascoe Vale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Petroro, Christopher Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-05
AFL Queensland Glenroy Petrovic, Daniela Approved 2017-04-29 2017-05-02
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Petrovic, Daniela Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Petruccelli, Paul Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-16
VFL & TAC CUP Maribyrnong Park Petterwood, Ethan Pending 2017-06-20  
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Petterwood, Ethan Approved 2017-06-23 2017-06-23
East Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Pettigrove, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-02
Kyabram District Football Netball League Jacana Pettitt, Ben Pending 2017-03-31  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Pettman, Sophie Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Taylors Lakes Petzierides, Daniel Approved 2017-02-12 2017-03-06
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Phelan, Connor Approved 2017-06-18 2017-06-21
Airport West Keilor Philippou, Lethea Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-13
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Philpot, Max Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Philpot, Max Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-11
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Philpot, Max Approved 2016-08-31 2016-08-31
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Philpot, Max Approved 2016-09-08 2016-09-08
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Philpot, Max Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-13
Craigieburn Westmeadows Philpots, Shanimay Approved 2017-02-13 2017-03-22
Westmeadows Craigieburn Philpots, Shanimay Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Philpots, Shanimay Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Piccolo, Anthony Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-07
East Keilor Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Piccolo, Michael Pending 2017-04-07  
Glenroy Northern Football League (NFL) Piggott, Dale Approved 2017-03-04 2017-03-28
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Piggott, Gavin Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-27
Football Netball East Gippsland Tullamarine Piper, Harley Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Pisanelli, Anthony Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Moonee Valley Aberfeldie Pisanelli, Benson Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-24
Hillside Keilor Park Pisasale, Joshua Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Centrals Conference Taylors Lakes Pittaway, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-26
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Pizzinga, Jai Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-02
East Keilor Greenvale Plant, Tahlia Approved 2016-11-28 2017-02-14
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Podhajski, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-17
Avondale Heights East Keilor Poligerinos, Phillip Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-20
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Poligerinos, Phillip Denied 2017-05-20 2017-05-21
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pollock, Aidan Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Maribyrnong Park Essendon Doutta Stars Ponte, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-08
Keilor Park South East Football Netball League Portelli, Jason Approved 2017-04-23 2017-04-27
Westmeadows WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Portelli, Michael Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Westmeadows Greenvale Portelli, Rhyce Approved 2017-02-26 2017-02-28
Essendon Doutta Stars Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Porter, Liam Approved 2017-03-25 2017-04-06
Keilor Strathmore Porter, Zane Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-23
Moonee Valley Aberfeldie Portou, George Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Roxburgh Park Potter, Amos Pending 2017-02-22  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Roxburgh Park Potter, Bradley Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-26
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Potter, Natalie Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Craigieburn Hadfield Potter, Ryan Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-05
Avondale Heights Roxburgh Park Potter, Sean Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Roxburgh Park Potter, Teronne Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Roxburgh Park Potter, Zackiah Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-26
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Northern Saints Potts, Travis Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Poulier, Ryan Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Aberfeldie Pound, Josh Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-29
Northern Football League (NFL) Hadfield Poynton, Zachary Approved 2017-05-23 2017-05-26
Hadfield Roxburgh Park Pratt, Jayke Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Prespakis, Georgie Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-20
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Womens National Championships Prespakis, Madison Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-30
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Prespakis, Madison Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Prespakis, Madison Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Northern Football League (NFL) Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Prespakis, Madison Approved 2017-05-07 2017-05-08
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Womens National Championships Prespakis, Madison Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-15
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Womens National Championships Prespakis, Madison Approved 2017-06-21 2017-06-22
Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Preston, Kristopher Approved 2017-06-20 2017-06-20
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pretty, Caitlin Approved 2017-06-07 2017-06-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Price, Peita Pending 2017-03-21  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Price, Peita Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-24
Bendigo Football League Avondale Heights Pridgeon, Thomas Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-07
Craigieburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pryor, Cody Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Psaila, Brody Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Psaila, Jake Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-21
Airport West Keilor Psaltis, Georgi Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-27
Strathmore Keilor Park Pudebat, Max Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-27
Keilor Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pulitano, Mark Approved 2017-05-20 2017-05-27
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Purcell, Noah Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
Airport West Strathmore Purvinas, Holly Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-16
Airport West Strathmore Purvinas, Lily Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-16
Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Putt, Dean Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-07
Airport West Hadfield Raad, Brandon Approved 2017-02-18 2017-02-28
Hadfield Airport West Raad, Brandon Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-20
Pascoe Vale West Coburg Rabah, Mohammad (moey) Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-27
Hadfield Northern Football League (NFL) Rachrache, Raafat Approved 2016-11-21 2016-12-01
Roxburgh Park Greenvale Racovalis, Adrian. Joe Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-16
Jacana Airport West Racovolis, Zachary Denied 2016-11-03 2016-11-09
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Radovanovic, Stefan Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-15
Hillside East Keilor Raffaele, Thomas Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-23
Maribyrnong Park Essendon Doutta Stars Ragogna, Jordan Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-06
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ragusa, Noah Approved 2017-03-21 2017-04-04
Pascoe Vale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Raines, Jack Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Rainone, Luke Approved 2017-05-07 2017-05-11
Roxburgh Park AFL Queensland Raju, Ebony Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-21
Avondale Heights AFL Queensland Ralston, Jake Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Ramadan, Emel Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Ramadan, Emel Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Rampling, Max Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-15
Roxburgh Park Craigieburn Ramzan, Tyrese Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-16
West Coburg Northern Football League (NFL) Ranjithkumar, Jathursan Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-30
Greenvale Westmeadows Ranno, David Approved 2017-03-27 2017-04-01
Greenvale Westmeadows Ranno, Nathan Approved 2017-03-27 2017-04-01
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Raso, Massimo Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-14
North Central Football League Taylors Lakes Ratcliffe, Daniel Approved 2016-11-23 2016-11-30
Pascoe Vale Ovens & King Football League Raven, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-09
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Rawley, April Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
VFL & TAC CUP Essendon Doutta Stars Rayner, Cameron Pending 2017-02-10  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Rayner, Cameron Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-08
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Rayner, Cameron Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-16
Essendon Doutta Stars Hillside Rayner, Cameron Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-22
Airport West Westmeadows Reaby, Chloe Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-15
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reader, Samuel Approved 2017-02-11 2017-02-15
Greenvale Craigieburn Rebeiro, Anthony Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls Rebuffo, Georgina Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls Rebuffo, Katarina Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-14
VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls VFL & TAC CUP Rebuffo, Katarina Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-14
West Coburg Tullamarine Reece, Levin Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-27
Burnside Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rees, Jason Approved 2017-03-09 2017-04-03
Craigieburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reichelt, Luke Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Riverland Football League Keilor Reid, Matthew Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-10
East Sunbury Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reiffel, Mathew Pending 2017-03-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Reinhard, Matthew Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-02
Hillside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reinmuth, Joshua Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-20
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Rendelmann, Carla Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Aberfeldie Womens National Championships Rendelmann, Carla Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-15
Aberfeldie Womens National Championships Rendelmann, Carla Approved 2017-06-21 2017-06-23
Greenvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Repic, Lucas Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-30
Greenvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Repic, Lucas Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hadfield Reweti, Amon Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-06
Broken Hill Football League Roxburgh Park Reynolds, Allara Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-22
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Reynolds, Allara Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-27
Greenvale Westmeadows Rhodes, Cody Approved 2016-11-25 2016-12-01
Craigieburn Jacana Ribbons, Colin Approved 2016-11-03 2017-03-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Richards, Edward Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-14
Northern Football League (NFL) Pascoe Vale Richards, Jarred Approved 2016-11-07 2017-03-30
Airport West Strathmore Richards, Taylah Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-05
Airport West Western Region Football League (WRFL) Richardson, Adam Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Richardson, Sam Approved 2017-03-25 2017-04-05
Hampden Football Netball League Maribyrnong Park Richardson, Tobie Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-06
Burnside Heights Taylors Lakes Richter, Escher Cancelled 2017-03-02 2017-03-14
Burnside Heights Taylors Lakes Richter, Escher Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls South Eastern Womens Rickman, Carli Approved 2017-04-28 2017-05-04
Greenvale Northern Saints Ricupero, Anthony Approved 2016-11-13 2016-11-29
Northern Football League (NFL) Hadfield Ridha, Ahmed Approved 2017-05-23 2017-05-26
Taylors Lakes AFL Masters Carnival Rigg, Paul Approved 2016-09-19 2016-09-20
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Riley, Kiera Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Taylors Lakes Eastern Football League (EFL) Riveros, Nicolas Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-10
Eastern Football League (EFL) Airport West Rizzo, Steven Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Roach, Blake Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Craigieburn Jacana Roach, Luke Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-14
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Roach, Thomas Pending 2017-04-01  
Avondale Heights WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Robb, Jackson Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Pascoe Vale North Gippsland Football Netball League Robbins, David Approved 2017-05-30 2017-06-02
Maribyrnong Park East Keilor Roberts, Dean Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-10
Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Roberts, William Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-06
Craigieburn Sunraysia Junior Football League Robertson, Jack Approved 2017-04-14 2017-04-19
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Craigieburn Robertson, Matthew Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Craigieburn Sunraysia Junior Football League Robertson, Tate Approved 2017-04-14 2017-04-19
Hadfield Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Robertson, Timothy Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-09
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Robinson, Blake Approved 2017-02-24 2017-04-05
Hadfield Seymour District Junior Football League Robinson, Cruz Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-20
Gippsland League Tullamarine Robinson, Link Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-23
Hadfield Seymour District Junior Football League Robinson, Taj Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-20
Hillside AFL North Coast Seniors Robinson, Toby Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Robson, Conrad Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-27
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rocca, Jake Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Rocca, Steven Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Rocci, Lucas Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-20
Airport West Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Roci, Jeff Pending 2017-04-27  
Peninsula Football Netball League Strathmore Roder, Jackson Pending 2017-02-21  
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Roder, Jackson Denied 2017-05-22 2017-05-24
Greenvale Northern Saints Roder, Tom Denied 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Greenvale Northern Saints Roder, Tom Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Rodrigues, Adrian Pending 2017-06-27  
Greenvale AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Rohan, James Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-27
Keilor Keilor Park Romagnoli, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Romensky, Brodie Approved 2016-08-03 2016-08-03
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Romensky, Brodie Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-13
Maribyrnong Park VFL & TAC CUP Romensky, Brodie Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-14
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Romero, Michael Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Romios, George Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
Jacana Northern Football League (NFL) Ronayne, Sarah Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-11
Central Highlands Football League Greenvale Roney, John Approved 2017-04-24 2017-05-02
Avondale Heights WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rose, Patrick Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Pascoe Vale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ross, Ben Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Roumeliotis, John Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-17
Avondale Heights West Coburg Roussos, Anthony Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Rowbottom, Dylan Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-31
Avondale Heights Essendon Doutta Stars Rowley, Levi Approved 2016-05-31 2017-03-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Royal, Kevin Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Rubeidis, Panayiotis Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-29
Glenroy East Keilor Ruberto, Andrew Approved 2016-11-24 2016-11-27
Hillside VFL & TAC CUP Rudic, Tristan Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-06
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Runting, Darcy Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ruscigno, Daniel Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Pascoe Vale Moonee Valley Rush, Michael Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Russell, Matthew Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-27
Roxburgh Park Kyabram District Football Netball League Russell, Robert Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-21
Avondale Heights WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Russell, Scott Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Coburg Districts Russo, Joshua Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-04
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rutley, Andrew Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-13
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rutley, Andrew Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Moonee Valley Essendon Doutta Stars Rutley, Isabella Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Ryan, Angus Approved 2017-02-14 2017-05-10
Northern Football League (NFL) Craigieburn Ryan, Carter Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-16
East Keilor Avondale Heights Ryan, Charlie Denied 2017-02-05 2017-02-10
East Keilor Avondale Heights Ryan, Charlie Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-16
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ryan, Ella Approved 2017-05-13 2017-05-26
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Ryan, Harry Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-16
Maribyrnong Park Airport West Ryan, Jack Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-18
Maribyrnong Park AFL Ryan, Luke Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-08
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Oak Park Ryan, Luke Approved 2017-02-12 2017-03-21
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ryan, Matilda Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-04
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Oak Park Ryan, Robert Approved 2017-03-07 2017-03-22
West Coburg Westmeadows Saad, Abdul Humid Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-22
Hadfield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Saad, Ali Approved 2017-06-17 2017-06-23
Glenroy Hadfield Saad, Fayez Approved 2017-02-12 2017-04-01
Glenroy West Coburg Saad, Hamzah Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-01
West Coburg Glenroy Saad, Hamzah Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
West Coburg Central Murray Football Netball League Saad, Hussein Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-29
West Coburg Westmeadows Saad, Mohamed Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-24
Glenroy Hillside Saad, Mohammad Approved 2017-04-27 2017-05-02
Hillside Glenroy Saad, Mohammad Approved 2017-05-28 2017-05-31
West Coburg AFL Queensland Saad, Muhammad Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Glenroy West Coburg Saad, Noah Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-28
West Coburg Maribyrnong Park Saad, Omar Approved 2016-11-30 2017-02-01
Coburg Districts Northern Football League (NFL) Saad, Osama Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-20
Coburg Districts Goulburn Valley Football League Saad, Saad Denied 2017-02-16 2017-02-22
Coburg Districts Goulburn Valley Football League Saad, Saad Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-09
Hadfield Northern Saints Sabatino, Adrian Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-17
Hadfield Roxburgh Park Sabatino, Mark Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Sacco, Joshua Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-19
Goldfields Football League Oak Park Sacilotto, Brendan Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-05
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League East Keilor Saggio, Isabella Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-13
Pascoe Vale Hadfield Sahin, Gem Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Keilor Park Tullamarine Sahin, Remzi (jnr) Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-23
Roxburgh Park Glenroy Sahyoune, Larissa Denied 2017-02-08 2017-02-15
Roxburgh Park Glenroy Sahyoune, Larissa Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-03
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Sahyoune, Larissa Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Said, Bailee Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Keilor Hillside Saliba, Andrew Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-06
Hillside Upper Murray Football Netball League Saliba, Andrew Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Salisbury, Chelsea Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-30
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Salisbury, Emily Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-30
Northern Football League (NFL) Craigieburn Salisbury, Richard Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-13
West Coburg Keilor Park Salter, Liam Approved 2016-11-18 2016-12-08
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Roxburgh Park Salvador, Angelica Approved 2016-11-07 2017-03-24
West Coburg WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Salvatori, Matthew Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Greenvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Saly, Xavier Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-30
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sampson, Georgia Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Greenvale Northern Football League (NFL) Samsa, Adem Approved 2016-11-03 2017-03-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jacana Sanderson, George Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-19
Jacana Oak Park Sanford, Owen Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-16
Northern Football League (NFL) Northern Saints Sankovic, Stephen Approved 2017-05-28 2017-05-31
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sarandis, Christopher Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-27
Northern Football League (NFL) Oak Park Saraya, Adam Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Saraya, Ahmed Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Saraya, Ali Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-24
Strathmore Oak Park Saraya, Gehad Approved 2017-04-28 2017-05-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Oak Park Saraya, Hassan Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Glenroy Roxburgh Park Saraya, Kamahl Approved 2017-04-27 2017-05-25
Maribyrnong Park Oak Park Saraya, Mouhammed Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-17
Coburg Districts Alberta Australian Football League Sargent, Craig Approved 2017-01-27 2017-01-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Sargent, Daniel Approved 2017-02-11 2017-02-13
Taylors Lakes WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sargent, Daniel Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Keilor Park South East Football Netball League Sarkis, Fayez Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-28
Keilor Park South East Football Netball League Sarkis, Sam Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-26
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Sasalu, Oscar Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Sassine, Marc Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Satler, Jack Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Oak Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Saunders, James Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-06
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Saunders, Kerry Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Saunders, Kerry Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-10
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Saunders, Kerry Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-23
Aberfeldie Strathmore Sawaya, Nathan Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-30
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sawaya, Sam Pending 2017-06-28  
East Keilor Avondale Heights Saxena, Luv Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Saxon, Matthew Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Sayer, Alina Pending 2017-03-21  
Ballarat Football League Jacana Sayers, Ethan Approved 2017-05-29 2017-06-01
Avondale Heights East Keilor Sbaglia, Gerrard Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-02
Northern Football League (NFL) Craigieburn Scales, Bryson Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scanlon, Tom Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Craigieburn Jacana Scarpini, Luke Approved 2016-11-14 2016-11-15
Oak Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Schang, Adam Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-06
Hillside Nepean Football Netball League Schellander, Edward Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-14
Avondale Heights Moonee Valley Schembri, Michael Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Moonee Valley Avondale Heights Schembri, Michael Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Schenk, Isaak Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-30
Tullamarine East Keilor Schiavello, Vincent Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-19
Greenvale Roxburgh Park Schiavon, Andrew Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Hillside WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schiavone, Ryan Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Maribyrnong Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schibeci, Brayden Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Maribyrnong Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schibeci, Daniel Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Schmidt, James Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Schroder, Jordan Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-07
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Schubert, Kirstin Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Schubert, Kirstin Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-10
South West District Football Netball League Roxburgh Park Schultz, Nathan Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Hillside VFL & TAC CUP Schumann, Ethan Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-06
Hillside WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schumann, Harrison Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Goulburn Valley Football League Essendon Doutta Stars Schwandt, Joshua Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-28
Jacana Glenroy Schwarze, Renae Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-14
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Schwarze, Renae Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
AFL Barwon East Sunbury Schwarzenberg, Daniel Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-02
AFL Barwon East Sunbury Schwarzenberg, Thomas Approved 2017-03-15 2017-04-02
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Sciberras, Glenda Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-27
Essendon Doutta Stars Oak Park Sciberras, Nathan Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sciberras, Samuel Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-21
Airport West Keilor Scicchitano, Jack Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-21
Airport West WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Scicchitano, Luke Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Northern Saints Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Scicluna , Daniel Pending 2017-06-19  
Northern Saints Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Scicluna , Daniel Approved 2017-06-17 2017-06-17
Coburg Districts Western Region Football League (WRFL) Scimone, Andrew Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) VU Western Spurs Football Club Youth Girls Scotson, Charlie Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moonee Valley Scott, Martin Pending 2017-02-23  
Hillside Ballarat Football League Sebastian, Jeremy Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-13
Westmeadows Greenvale Sebastiani, Michael Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-23
Avondale Heights East Keilor Secchi, Jaycob Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-30
East Sunbury Hadfield Secombe, John Approved 2017-02-02 2017-03-10
East Sunbury Hadfield Secombe, Sonny Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-13
Glenroy Northern Saints Selek, Ameer Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Hadfield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Selek, Erkan Approved 2015-05-04 2017-04-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Selimi, Elise Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-10
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Selimi, Elise Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Semmens, Jordyn Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Pascoe Vale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sepulveda , Jorge Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sergio, Massimo Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Sergio, Massimo Approved 2017-06-07 2017-06-16
Glenroy Oak Park Sermeliotis, Jacob Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-07
Southern Football Netball League Coburg Districts Setefano, Liuliu Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-14
Glenroy Strathmore Sette, Massimo Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-30
Strathmore Hadfield Sette, Massimo Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Greenvale Jacana Shanahan, Joel Pending 2017-04-21  
Craigieburn Westmeadows Sharman, Jake Approved 2016-11-03 2017-02-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Shaw, David Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-01
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Shaw, Jakob Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Heathcote District Football League Inc. East Keilor Shaw, Jason Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-14
Pascoe Vale Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Shaw, Liam Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-24
Maribyrnong Park West Coburg Shaw, Nicholas Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-29
Pascoe Vale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sheehan, Brett Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pascoe Vale Shepheard, Bernard Approved 2016-11-24 2016-12-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pascoe Vale Shepheard, Bernard Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-31
Oak Park Picola and District Football Netball League Shiels, Ben Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Northern Football League (NFL) Tullamarine Shill, Robert Pending 2017-04-05  
Greenvale Eastern Football League (EFL) Shinners, Trent Approved 2016-11-23 2017-03-17
Jacana Northern Football League (NFL) Shmal, Daniel Denied 2016-11-04 2016-11-09
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Shorthouse, Jake Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-21
West Coburg VFL & TAC CUP Sidhom, Angelos Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Sidorovska, Anita Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Strathmore Eastern Football League (EFL) Sikora, Michael Cancelled 2016-11-01 2016-11-06
Strathmore Eastern Football League (EFL) Sikora, Michael Approved 2016-11-15 2017-04-03
Old Scholars Football Association Coburg Districts Sim, Robert Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-27
AFL Queensland Hadfield Simmons, Jordan Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-20
Jacana Westmeadows Simms, Alejandra Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-23
Hillside WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sinclair, Caitlin Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Keilor Park Northern Saints Sinclair, Tyson Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Geelong and District Football League Tullamarine Singh, Chris Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-05
Northern Football League (NFL) Roxburgh Park Singh, Gurdev Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-21
Northern Football League (NFL) Roxburgh Park Singh, Humail Approved 2017-02-12 2017-04-22
Tullamarine Coburg Districts Sinnett, Glen Approved 2016-11-22 2016-12-01
Strathmore Airport West Sinnott, Daniel Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-30
Airport West Avondale Heights Sipala, Adrian Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-07
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sir, Chad Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Sir, Chad Approved 2017-05-28 2017-05-30
Aberfeldie Western Region Football League (WRFL) Siracusa, Sebastian Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-16
East Keilor Aberfeldie Sita, Josephine Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Skerget, Oakley Pending 2017-03-20  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Oak Park Skinner, Daniel Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-08
Eastern Football League (EFL) Airport West Skorsis, Trent Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
North Central Football League Avondale Heights Skoufis, Michael Pending 2017-06-27  
East Keilor North Central Football League Skoufis, Michael Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-29
Thunder Juniors - Darwin Coburg Football Club Skrzeczynski, Zac Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-07
Avondale Heights Eastern Football League (EFL) Slater, Ned Approved 2016-11-17 2017-02-23
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Roxburgh Park Slattery , Sarah Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-07
Hadfield Northern Saints Sleiman, Moussa Approved 2017-05-30 2017-06-01
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Smiley, Joshua Denied 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Smiley, Joshua Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
Westmeadows Western Region Football League (WRFL) Smillie, Kyle Approved 2017-03-03 2017-03-13
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Westmeadows Smith , Grant Approved 2017-05-27 2017-05-27
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Smith , Stacey Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-31
Northern Football League (NFL) Keilor Park Smith, Bevan Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-18
Northern Football League (NFL) Aberfeldie Smith, Billy-Jack Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-15
Geelong and District Football League Hadfield Smith, Brandon Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-08
Greenvale Maribyrnong Park Smith, Cooper Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-31
Essendon Doutta Stars Strathmore Smith, Daishell Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-06
South East Juniors (SEJ) Keilor Smith, Gemma Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-06
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Smith, Gemma Approved 2017-04-10 2017-04-12
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Smith, Gemma Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
Westmeadows Glenroy Smith, Jack Approved 2017-02-04 2017-02-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Smith, Jake Approved 2017-06-01 2017-06-02
Greenvale West Coburg Smith, Jett Approved 2017-02-19 2017-03-14
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Smith, Joshua Approved 2017-06-13 2017-06-16
East Keilor Maribyrnong Park Smith, Keely Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-10
Maribyrnong Park Moonee Valley Smith, Keely Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-02
Pascoe Vale Glenroy Smith, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-22
Westmeadows Tullamarine Smith, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-18 2017-03-30
Northern Football League (NFL) Tullamarine Smith, Marcus Denied 2017-02-12 2017-02-13
Northern Football League (NFL) Tullamarine Smith, Marcus Denied 2017-02-22 2017-02-24
Northern Football League (NFL) Tullamarine Smith, Marcus Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Hadfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Smith, Robert Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-02
Central Australian Football League Hadfield Smith, Robert Approved 2017-02-18 2017-05-17
Hadfield Central Australian Football League Smith, Robert Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-18
Central Australian Football League Hadfield Smith, Robert Approved 2017-05-21 2017-05-23
Picola and District Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Smith, Stephen Pending 2017-05-24  
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Smokrovic, Benjamin Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-08
Greenvale Glenroy Smrdelj, Adrian Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-11
Oak Park AFL Canberra Sola, Steven Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-01
West Coburg WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Solano, Luke Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Soloman, Phillip Denied 2017-04-11 2017-04-12
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Soloman, Phillip Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-21
Eastern Football League (EFL) Moonee Valley Somers, Curtis Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northern Saints Somogyi, Colby Approved 2016-11-30 2017-03-16
Strathmore Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Soriano, Rocco Approved 2017-02-05 2017-04-21
Pascoe Vale Central Australian Football League Sortino, Deon Approved 2017-05-24 2017-06-02
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Soto, Steven Pending 2017-06-24  
Glenroy Pascoe Vale Soya, Maryous Approved 2017-02-26 2017-03-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Spackman, Caleb Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-02
Keilor East Keilor Spano, Matthew Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-16
Taylors Lakes Keilor Spargo, Benjamin Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-05
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Spargo, Leah Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-07
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Spargo, Leah Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sparks, Michael Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-18
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sparks, Robert Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-18
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Roxburgh Park Speirs, Jasmine Approved 2016-11-07 2017-04-02
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Spencer, Rachael Pending 2017-03-21  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Aberfeldie Speranza, Aaron Approved 2017-04-25 2017-04-29
Maribyrnong Park Essendon Doutta Stars Spicuglia, Luke Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-06
Greenvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spinella, Christopher Approved 2017-03-26 2017-04-12
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Spiropoulos, Alexander Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-21
Northern Football League (NFL) Westmeadows Spiteri, Marcus Pending 2017-05-16  
Airport West Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spiteri, Tate Approved 2017-03-08 2017-04-05
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Spiteri, Tylah Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-28
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Spowart, Cheree Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-27
St Francis Pascoe Vale Spriggs , Jacob Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-08
Airport West Aberfeldie Srour, Andre Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-13
Oak Park Hadfield Stacey-Bradford, Liam Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Stageman, Noah Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Moonee Valley Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Stainsby, Matthew Approved 2017-03-23 2017-04-05
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Stanley, Dylan Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Stanley, Shaun Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-22
Keilor Park East Keilor Stellato, Luca Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-27
Craigieburn WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stevens, Jack Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Stevens, Matt Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-31
Pascoe Vale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Stevenson, Jack Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Northern Football League (NFL) Roxburgh Park Stewart, Bradley Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-19
Hillside Taylors Lakes Stewart, Jake Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-08
East Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Stivala, Ethan Pending 2017-02-14  
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Stocks, Skye Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
Westmeadows Tullamarine Stoikov, Tyson Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
Essendon Doutta Stars Ovens & Murray Football League Stone, Ethan Denied 2017-03-01 2017-03-02
East Sunbury Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Stores, Kyle Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Stott, Tegan Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-27
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Stowers, Allayah Approved 2017-03-21 2017-04-06
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Stowers, Allayah Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-10
Glenroy Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Strachan, Taylor Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-07
Burnside Heights Ballarat Football League Strangio, Brayden Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hadfield Stratton (miller), Jericho Cancelled 2017-04-06  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hadfield Stratton (miller), Jericho Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-22
Burnside Heights Coburg Districts Strebs, Cohwen Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-11
Burnside Heights Coburg Districts Strebs, Lincoln Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-11
SJ Sydney Harbour Hadfield Stretch, Bernard Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-20
Avondale Heights Goulburn Valley Football League Stretton, David Approved 2016-11-02 2016-11-11
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strolla, Andrew Approved 2017-04-16 2017-04-21
Hillside Kyabram District Football Netball League Strycharski , Alec Approved 2017-05-24 2017-05-27
Kyabram District Football Netball League Hillside Strycharski , Alec Approved 2017-05-29 2017-05-30
Football Netball East Gippsland Burnside Heights Sturgess, Thomas Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-27
Airport West Strathmore Sulimma, Heidi Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Sullivan, Adam Denied 2017-05-04 2017-05-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Sullivan, Joshua Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-06
Glenroy Northern Football League (NFL) Sullivan, Leigh Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Sullivan, Luke Approved 2016-11-02 2016-12-12
Avondale Heights Moonee Valley Surace, Anthony Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Moonee Valley Avondale Heights Surace, Anthony Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-30
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Surgeon, Brooke Cancelled 2017-04-28  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Surgeon, Brooke Cancelled 2017-05-04  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Surgeon, Brooke Denied 2017-04-20 2017-05-02
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Surgeon, Brooke Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Surgeon, Brooke Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-04
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Surgeon, Brooke Approved 2017-03-21 2017-05-04
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Surgeon, Brooke Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Sussex, Edward Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Sutawan, Liam Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Southern Football Netball League Westmeadows Sutcliffe, Bradley Denied 2016-11-17 2016-11-24
Southern Football Netball League Westmeadows Sutcliffe, Bradley Approved 2016-11-25 2016-12-08
Oak Park West Australian Football League (WAFL) Sutherland, Timothy Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-17
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Sutton, Jessica Approved 2017-05-05 2017-05-05
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Sutton, Kellie Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Suwito, Isaac Approved 2017-02-27 2017-03-02
Northern Football League (NFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Sweatman , Jack Pending 2017-02-01  
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sweatman , Jack Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-22
Glenroy Hadfield Sweid, Adam Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-14
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Swidryk , Wil Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Strathmore Northern Football League (NFL) Swidryk, Zak Approved 2017-06-21 2017-06-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Airport West Sykes, Grant Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strathmore Symons, Todd Approved 2017-06-02 2017-06-02
Ellinbank & District Football League Maribyrnong Park Synan, Tom Approved 2017-03-22 2017-05-29
Craigieburn Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tabacco, Michael Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-13
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tabone, B 'jay Approved 2017-06-14 2017-06-18
Pascoe Vale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Taha, Ibrahim Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-17
Coburg Districts Pascoe Vale Taha, Mahmoud Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-24
Coburg Districts West Coburg Taha, Zakaria Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-24
Hadfield Northern Saints Taiba, Ehsan Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Tainton, Dylan Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Talbot, Kiara Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
West Coburg Moonee Valley Taleb, Abraham Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-26
Glenroy West Coburg Taleb, Jamil Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Glenroy Hillside Taleb, Khaled Pending 2017-04-07  
Glenroy Hillside Taleb, Khaled Denied 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Hillside Glenroy Taleb, Khaled Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-20
Hadfield Northern Saints Taleb, Khodr Approved 2017-03-02 2017-03-17
Hillside West Coburg Taleb, Mahmoud Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
Hillside Northern Saints Taleb, Mohamed Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-31
Hadfield Glenroy Taleb, Osama Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-31
Glenroy Hadfield Taleb, Osama Approved 2017-02-12 2017-04-01
Pascoe Vale Moonee Valley Taleb, Taleb Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-02
Tullamarine Northern Saints Taleb, Yousef Pending 2017-05-30  
Airport West Strathmore Talia , Alexcia Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Talia, Jack Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-26
Aberfeldie Keilor Talia, Marcus Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Talia, Max Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-26
Airport West Strathmore Talia, Montanna Approved 2017-04-09 2017-04-16
Keilor Hillside Talidis, Caroline Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-04
Keilor Hillside Talidis, Daniel Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-03
Keilor Hillside Talidis, Peter Approved 2017-04-02 2017-04-03
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Talintyre, David Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-27
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hadfield Tambling, Travis Approved 2017-05-02 2017-05-04
Taylors Lakes WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tamer, Darcy Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Park Tamraz, Shaun Approved 2017-03-24 2017-04-21
Hadfield West Coburg Tang, Michael Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-15
West Coburg VFL & TAC CUP Tang, Michael Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-10
Ovens & Murray Football League West Coburg Tanner, Harrison Approved 2017-02-09 2017-03-29
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tanner, Matthew Pending 2017-06-23  
Roxburgh Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tannoura, Ramzy Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Greenvale Tannous, Antonio Approved 2016-04-06 2017-03-31
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Tapungao, Caitlyn Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Strathmore Tapungao, Jack Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-27
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Tapungao, Keona Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-06
East Sunbury VFL & TAC CUP Tarczon, Dylan Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-27
Westmeadows Airport West Tartaglia, Lewis Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
East Keilor East Sunbury Tasevski, Brad Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-28
Avondale Heights VFL & TAC CUP Tashevski-Beckwith, Andrew Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-29
Avondale Heights VFL & TAC CUP Tashevski-Beckwith, Andrew Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Northern Football League (NFL) Avondale Heights Tashevski-Beckwith, Andrew Approved 2017-03-07 2017-04-06
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Tassis, Josh Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-18
Strathmore Goulburn Valley Football League Tate, Jack Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-09
Northern Football League (NFL) Craigieburn Taverna, Robert Approved 2017-02-25 2017-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Coburg Taxiarhopoulos, Sam Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-19
Oak Park Jacana Taylor, Bailey Cancelled 2017-03-23  
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Taylor, Curtis Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
West Coburg West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Taylor, Dane Cancelled 2017-06-27  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coburg Taylor, Dane Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-29
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Taylor, Jacinta Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Taylor, Jacinta Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Southern Football Netball League Westmeadows Taylor, Justin Denied 2016-11-17 2016-11-24
Southern Football Netball League Westmeadows Taylor, Justin Approved 2016-11-25 2016-12-11
Westmeadows AFL Masters Carnival Taylor, Nathan Approved 2016-09-14 2016-09-14
Westmeadows Coburg Districts Taylor, Nathan Approved 2016-11-29 2016-11-29
Coburg Districts Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Taylor, Nathan Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-03
Aberfeldie Moonee Valley Taylor, Oscar Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-08
Murray Football League Airport West Taylor, Rex Approved 2017-02-14 2017-03-28
Oak Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor, Zac Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Teal, Jai Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-06
Aberfeldie Essendon Doutta Stars Teal, Matthew Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-06
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Tearoa, Araturi Queenie Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-22
Maribyrnong Park Kangaroo Island Football League Tee, Neil Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jacana Tennyson, Dwayne Pending 2017-03-29  
Northern Saints Roxburgh Park Tercan, Harun Approved 2016-05-24 2017-05-23
Maribyrnong Park Moonee Valley Terry, Oliver Approved 2017-05-13 2017-05-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hillside Tessari, Kyah Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Thalas, Andrew Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-10
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Theodore, Brodie-Paige Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-28
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Theodore, Felicity Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Avondale Heights Aberfeldie Theodore, Matthew Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-24
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Roxburgh Park Theophanous, Klarissa Approved 2016-11-07 2017-03-23
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Thomas, Mason Denied 2016-11-28 2016-12-05
Keilor East Keilor Thomas, Mitchell Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-16
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Thomas, Shenay Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Keilor Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Thomas, Shenay Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-20
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thomas, Toby Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-26
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Thomas-Cathay, Kali Pending 2017-03-21  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Thomas-Cathay, Sheleice Pending 2017-03-21  
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thompson, Daniel Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thompson, Jay Approved 2017-03-18 2017-04-08
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hadfield Thompson, Kevin Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-03
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Thompson, Lachlan Pending 2017-03-27  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strathmore Thompson, Michael Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-28
Pascoe Vale North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Thomson, Ryan Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-01
Keilor Park Sunraysia Football and Netball League Thomson, Stuart Pending 2017-06-27  
Central Murray Football Netball League Avondale Heights Thoolen, Tobias Pending 2017-03-07  
Avondale Heights VFL & TAC CUP Thoolen, Tobias Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Thorneycroft, Lucas Approved 2016-11-21 2016-11-30
Northern Saints Northern Football League (NFL) Thorneycroft, Ryan Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-31
West Coburg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thornton, Mark Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-17
Victorian Womens Football League Roxburgh Park Thurau-Clayton, Emily Approved 2017-04-12 2017-04-17
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Thurau-Clayton, Emily Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Tigani, Xavier Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-06
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hadfield Tinoco, Kyle Cancelled 2017-04-06  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hadfield Tinoco, Kyle Cancelled 2017-03-16 2017-03-17
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Toa, Jake Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Tobata, Jay Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-30
Airport West Essendon Doutta Stars Tobata, Josh Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Keilor Todero, Brooke Cancelled 2017-01-23  
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Todero, Brooke Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Glenroy Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Togni, Brandon Approved 2017-03-14 2017-03-20
Avondale Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tomassi, David Approved 2017-04-20 2017-04-21
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Tomkinson, Melissa Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Airport West Hillside Tompkins, Reece Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-25
East Sunbury Keilor Park Tomsic, Alex Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Tullamarine Strathmore Toniolo, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-27
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tonkich, David Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Hadfield Glenroy Tonna, Ricky Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-12
Strathmore Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tonna, Sonny Approved 2016-11-21 2016-11-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Essendon Doutta Stars Torcia, Alex Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-08
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Torcia, Alex Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Roxburgh Park AFL Barwon Tormey, Bradley Approved 2017-05-03 2017-05-05
Airport West Avondale Heights Tornese, Daniel Approved 2017-03-31 2017-04-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Torr-Guerra, Tristan Approved 2017-03-28 2017-04-07
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hadfield Totham, Marcus Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hadfield Totikidis, Kevin Approved 2017-05-30 2017-06-15
Maribyrnong Park Keilor Park Toulkeridis, Costa Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-02
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Townsend, Sarah Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-10
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Toy, Joshua Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Greenvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Traunini, Bailey Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-30
Glenroy AFL Queensland Trembearth, Joshua Denied 2017-02-21 2017-02-27
Glenroy AFL Queensland Trembearth, Joshua Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-17
AFL Queensland Glenroy Trembearth, Joshua Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Trgovcic, Noah Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-14
Aberfeldie Old Scholars Football Association Triffett, Alex Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-21
Pascoe Vale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Trimboli, Luke Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Airport West Avondale Heights Tripodi, Rocco Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Aberfeldie Keilor Park Trotta, Michael Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
Keilor Park Goulburn Valley Football League Trotter, Nate Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-09
Greenvale Pascoe Vale Truglia, Benito Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-22
West Coburg AFL Barwon Tseros, Terry Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-16
Strathmore Pascoe Vale Tsonis, Anthony Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-31
West Coburg Coburg Districts Tsonis, James Pending 2017-02-01  
Coburg Districts West Coburg Tsonis, James Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-27
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tsouflidis, Billey Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Tsouflidis, Billey Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-30
Greenvale Tullamarine Tsourdalakis, Elias Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-30
Tullamarine Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tuala, Leon Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-19
West Coburg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tucker, Blake Pending 2017-02-05  
Oak Park Coburg Districts Tucker, Lane Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-16
Coburg Districts Jacana Tucker, Lane Denied 2017-04-04 2017-04-11
Coburg Districts Jacana Tucker, Lane Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-19
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Tuohey, Jake Approved 2017-02-19 2017-03-05
Northern Football League (NFL) Glenroy Turnbull, Chayse Approved 2017-05-04 2017-05-05
St Francis West Coburg Turner, Daniel Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-13
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Airport West Turner, Darren Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-22
Airport West Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Turner, Darren Approved 2017-06-14 2017-06-16
Essendon Doutta Stars Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Turner, Darren Approved 2017-06-14 2017-06-16
Pascoe Vale Glenroy Tuvaine, Kiandra Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-21
Glenroy VFL & TAC CUP Tuvaine, Kiandra Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-29
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Tuvaine, Kiandra Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Avondale Heights Moonee Valley Tyson, Bailey Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-02
Sapphire Coast AFL Craigieburn Tyson, Brandon Pending 2017-02-07  
Keilor Taylors Lakes Tzimos, Billy Approved 2017-03-27 2017-04-02
Jacana Southern Football Netball League Uaongo, Mitchell Approved 2017-06-08 2017-06-17
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Underwood, Blake Cancelled 2017-04-04  
Gippsland League Moonee Valley Underwood, Blake Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Greenvale VFL & TAC CUP Uysal, Ozgur Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-30
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Va'Auli , Maria Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
Central Highlands Football League Burnside Heights Vagg, Charles Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Pascoe Vale AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Vallence, Rory Approved 2017-05-01 2017-05-06
Hillside Burnside Heights Van Liempd, Stephen Approved 2017-02-21 2017-03-27
Hillside Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Van Maanen, Ben Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-06
Jacana Tullamarine Vanderpol, Ryan Approved 2017-02-18 2017-02-28
Craigieburn Westmeadows Vang, Malona Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-19
Craigieburn Westmeadows Vang, Stefanie Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-21
Jacana Northern Football League (NFL) Vangeli, David Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-31
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League East Keilor Vanhees, Grace Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-13
Greenvale Northern Football League (NFL) Vasilevski, Matthew Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-10
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vasilovski, Kris Approved 2017-04-06 2017-06-01
Aberfeldie Murray Football League Vassal, Bradley Approved 2017-03-01 2017-03-03
Taylors Lakes WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vassolo, Joshua Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Maribyrnong Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vearing, Caleb Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Hillside Avondale Heights Veigent, James Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-23
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Velissaris, Jean-Luc Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-15
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Velissaris, Jean-Luc Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-15
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Velissaris, Jean-Luc Approved 2017-06-22 2017-06-22
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Vella, Edan Approved 2017-05-26 2017-05-26
Burnside Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Vella, Jayden Approved 2017-03-24 2017-05-04
Avondale Heights Maribyrnong Park Vella, Joel Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-13
Greenvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Vella, Joel Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-04
Jacana Keilor Park Vella, Ryan Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Keilor AFL Venables, Daniel Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-09
Craigieburn VFL & TAC CUP Vendramini, Aaron Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Venuto, Anthony Approved 2017-03-03 2017-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Roxburgh Park Verga, Aaron Approved 2017-03-12 2017-03-15
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Verity, Danielle Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-27
Glenroy Hadfield Vernali, Anthony Approved 2017-06-15 2017-06-16
Hadfield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Vernali, Joe Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-31
Airport West Keilor Park Villani, Jai Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-13
Moonee Valley Greenvale Viola, Daniel Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Moonee Valley Greenvale Viola, Matthew Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-31
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Vocale, Jennifer Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
Airport West VFL & TAC CUP Volkanovski, Matthew Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Von Ahlen, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-11
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Von Ahlen, Mitchell Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-27
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vorano, Brody Approved 2016-04-05 2017-03-27
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vorano, Caiden Approved 2016-04-05 2017-03-27
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vu, Jimmy Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vu, Jimmy Approved 2017-02-27 2017-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Vulic, Stefan Approved 2017-04-19 2017-04-21
East Sunbury WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wagner, Nathan Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Coburg Districts West Coburg Wales, Daniel Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-24
Coburg Districts West Coburg Wales, William Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-24
Ovens & King Football League Jacana Walker, Dylan Pending 2016-11-03  
Greenvale Glenroy Walker, Jayden Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-14
Glenroy Kyabram District Football Netball League Wallace, Jack Approved 2017-04-27 2017-04-29
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Walley, Elyse Approved 2017-04-13 2017-04-18
Glenroy Oak Park Walley, Jack Approved 2017-03-13 2017-03-16
Keilor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wallin, Jesse Approved 2016-11-24 2016-11-28
AFL Essendon Doutta Stars Wallis, Tom Approved 2017-02-28 2017-02-28
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Wallis, Tom Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-20
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Walls, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-05
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Walsh, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-18
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Walsh, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Walters, Darren Approved 2017-02-28 2017-02-28
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Walters, Geoffrey Pending 2017-04-17  
Pascoe Vale Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wannous, Jonathan Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-18
Greenvale Westmeadows Warby, Samuel Approved 2017-04-14 2017-04-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pascoe Vale Ward, Brendan Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Ward, Christien Approved 2017-03-10 2017-03-17
East Kimberley Football League Hadfield Ward, Saverio Approved 2017-02-13 2017-03-10
Oak Park Jacana Ward-Bloch, Cooper Cancelled 2017-03-25  
Tullamarine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Warden , Ross Approved 2017-04-08 2017-04-08
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tullamarine Warden , Ross Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tullamarine Warden , Ross Approved 2017-06-20 2017-06-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Warden, Blaize Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-27
Pascoe Vale North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Warren, Benjamin Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-01
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Coburg Football Club Warren, Noah Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-08
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Watson, Blake Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-13
East Kimberley Football League Pascoe Vale Watson, Che Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-28
Coburg Football Club Keilor Park Watson, Darby Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-18
Tullamarine Westmeadows Watson, Jake Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-16
East Keilor Sale and District Junior Football Association Watson, Kobe Approved 2017-05-09 2017-05-12
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Watson, Lucas Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Airport West Watson, Tom Approved 2016-11-14 2016-11-21
Craigieburn Northern Football League (NFL) Watt, James Approved 2017-03-15 2017-03-28
Strathmore Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Watt, Oscar Approved 2017-02-06 2017-04-21
Westmeadows Tullamarine Watts, Dylan Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-26
Westmeadows Tullamarine Watts, Matthew Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-27
Northern Football League (NFL) Craigieburn Watts, Nicholas Denied 2017-03-07 2017-03-14
Northern Football League (NFL) Craigieburn Watts, Nicholas Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-30
Northern Football League (NFL) Westmeadows Webb, Bo-Heavenly Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Webb, Joshua Approved 2017-04-04 2017-05-02
Maribyrnong Park Goulburn Valley Football League Webster, Brodie Pending 2017-06-27  
Jacana Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Webster, David Pending 2017-06-01  
Keilor Park Coburg Districts Webster, Michael Approved 2016-11-24 2016-12-05
Avondale Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Webster, Nathan Approved 2017-04-27 2017-05-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Strathmore Webster, Reagan Pending 2017-05-25  
Strathmore Hadfield Webster, Reagan Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Jacana Northern Football League (NFL) Webster, Sean Approved 2017-03-28 2017-03-31
Aberfeldie Strathmore Weeks, Millie Approved 2017-03-30 2017-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Strathmore Weightman, Liam Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-30
Hillside Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Weightman, Ross Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-25
Avondale Heights Moonee Valley Weir, Darcy Approved 2017-03-29 2017-04-08
Keilor North Pilbara Football League Wellington, John Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-17
Avondale Heights East Keilor West, Alexander Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-16
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games West, Cooper Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Roxburgh Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) West, Jackson Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-28
Strathmore WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games West, Kobi Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Roxburgh Park West, Maddison Approved 2016-11-07 2017-03-24
Strathmore VFL & TAC CUP West, Rhylee Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-14
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League West, Stevie Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Wheeler, Jack Approved 2016-11-26 2016-11-29
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whillas, Scott Approved 2017-02-20 2017-04-01
Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Whitaker, Daniel Approved 2017-02-20 2017-03-15
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club White, Amy Pending 2017-03-21  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hadfield White, Brad Approved 2017-02-28 2017-03-03
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hadfield White, Henry Approved 2017-04-01 2017-04-06
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) White, James Approved 2017-03-23 2017-04-03
Tallangatta & District Football League Hadfield White, Jarrod Denied 2017-02-02 2017-02-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes White, Liam Approved 2017-04-24 2017-04-27
Tallangatta & District Football League Hadfield White, Martin Cancelled 2017-02-02 2017-02-02
Tallangatta & District Football League Hadfield White, Martin Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-10
Hadfield Upper Murray Football Netball League White, Martin Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-12
Upper Murray Football Netball League Hadfield White, Martin Approved 2017-05-18 2017-05-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burnside Heights White, Ryan Approved 2017-05-30 2017-06-03
Moonee Valley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) White, Thomas Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-28
South East Football Netball League Tullamarine Whitfield, Dylan Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Whiting, Joshua Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-18
Glenroy Craigieburn Whitnall, Dane Approved 2017-03-09 2017-03-25
Glenroy Northern Football League (NFL) Whitnall, Lance Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-27
Maribyrnong Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wickham, Kyal Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-21
Football Netball East Gippsland Tullamarine Wiggins, Ash Approved 2017-06-24 2017-06-24
Tullamarine Football Netball East Gippsland Wiggins, Ash Approved 2017-06-25 2017-06-26
Westmeadows VFL & TAC CUP Wight, Cody Approved 2017-03-16 2017-03-16
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wilkes, Harvey Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Ballarat Football League East Sunbury Wilkins, Lachlan Approved 2017-03-21 2017-03-27
Essendon Doutta Stars WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Willach, Craig Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Airport West Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Willara, Ravin Approved 2017-03-21 2017-04-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keilor Willatt, Samuel Approved 2017-03-12 2017-03-15
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Willatt, Samuel Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-29
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williams, Aaron Approved 2017-02-03 2017-05-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aberfeldie Williams, Alex Approved 2017-02-01 2017-03-15
Murray Football League Airport West Williams, Dion Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Williams, Diquan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-21
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williams, Ethan Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Williams, Jason Approved 2017-02-24 2017-03-14
Keilor WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Williams, Jason Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Keilor Essendon Doutta Stars Williams, Jay Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-23
Tullamarine Craigieburn Williams, Jordan Denied 2016-11-08 2016-11-09
Tullamarine Craigieburn Williams, Jordan Denied 2017-02-01 2017-02-01
Tullamarine Craigieburn Williams, Jordan Denied 2017-02-13 2017-02-14
Tullamarine Craigieburn Williams, Jordan Denied 2017-02-22 2017-02-23
Tullamarine Craigieburn Williams, Jordan Denied 2017-02-26 2017-02-27
Tullamarine Craigieburn Williams, Jordan Denied 2017-03-19 2017-03-19
Tullamarine Craigieburn Williams, Jordan Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hadfield Williams, Joshua Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-05
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Williams, Kylie Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-11
Oak Park Jacana Williams, Matthew Approved 2017-03-17 2017-06-06
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Williams, Stacey Approved 2017-05-11 2017-05-13
Avondale Heights Adelaide Plains Football League Williams, Steven Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-08
Northern Football League (NFL) Avondale Heights Williamson, Matthew Approved 2016-11-30 2017-03-03
Aberfeldie WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Williamson, Matthew Approved 2017-05-12 2017-05-12
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Willie, Brayden Approved 2016-11-29 2017-03-27
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Willie, Dylan Approved 2017-04-04 2017-04-07
Pascoe Vale Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Willis, Madison Approved 2017-06-25 2017-06-25
Pascoe Vale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Willis, Tyler Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Essendon Doutta Stars Strathmore Willmore, Joshua Approved 2017-02-03 2017-03-04
Keilor Park Keilor Wilsher, Jett Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-15
Northern Football League (NFL) Craigieburn Wilson, Bohdi Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) East Sunbury Wilson, Brodie Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-21
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Airport West Wilson, Callan Cancelled 2017-03-14 2017-03-14
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Airport West Wilson, Callan Approved 2017-03-17 2017-03-18
Burnside Heights Ballarat Football League Wilson, Daniel Approved 2017-03-24 2017-04-20
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Wilson, Jaimee-Lee Approved 2017-03-22 2017-03-22
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Wilson, Jaimee-Lee Approved 2017-04-06 2017-04-06
Westmeadows Jacana Wilson, Matthew Approved 2017-03-30 2017-04-01
Jacana Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wilson, Matthew Approved 2017-04-22 2017-04-22
Keilor Park Northern Tasmanian Football Association Wilson, Matthew Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Keilor Park Wilson, Matthew Approved 2017-05-29 2017-06-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glenroy Wilson, Michael Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-27
Murray Football League Strathmore Wilson, Thomas Approved 2017-03-19 2017-03-29
Strathmore Picola and District Football Netball League Wilson, Thomas Approved 2017-05-17 2017-05-19
Northern Football League (NFL) Jacana Wilson-Hickey, Trent Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-31
Northern Football League (NFL) Craigieburn Winkle, Max Approved 2017-03-11 2017-03-29
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Wood, Ashley Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Essendon Doutta Stars Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wood, Bailey Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-23
AFL Avondale Heights Wood, Cameron Approved 2016-11-29 2016-11-30
Oak Park Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wood-Davies, Travis Approved 2017-04-20 2017-05-07
Essendon Doutta Stars Western Region Football League (WRFL) Woods, Dylan Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-17
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Woodsford, Jack Approved 2017-03-20 2017-03-31
Hillside Avondale Heights Woolf, Callan Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-25
Northern Football League (NFL) Roxburgh Park Worth, Hayden Approved 2016-11-16 2017-03-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Maribyrnong Park Wray, Ethan Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-24
Jacana WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wrigglesworth, Cairan Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Avondale Heights Wright, Christian Pending 2017-04-06  
Tallangatta & District Football League East Sunbury Wright, Dylan Approved 2017-03-29 2017-03-30
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wright, Dylan Denied 2017-05-30 2017-05-31
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wright, Dylan Denied 2017-05-31 2017-05-31
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wright, Dylan Approved 2017-06-16 2017-06-16
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Wright, Gemma Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Wright, Lauchlan Approved 2017-02-19 2017-03-01
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Wright, Laura Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-17
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Wright, Laura Approved 2017-03-08 2017-03-09
Keilor Pascoe Vale Wright, Lucas Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-16
Hillside WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wright, Nikita Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
East Keilor Maribyrnong Park Wright, Riley Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-09
Keilor Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Wright, Sarah Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wright, Shannon Approved 2016-03-22 2017-03-31
Central Highlands Football League Greenvale Wright, Tallan Approved 2017-04-03 2017-04-06
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Wunhym, Zak Approved 2017-03-23 2017-03-23
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wuruki-Barba, Richard Pending 2017-03-27  
Maribyrnong Park Gippsland League Wyatt, Shaun Approved 2017-03-27 2017-03-28
Keilor Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wyka, Bailey Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Wylie, Jack Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-27
Airport West Keilor Wyllie, Blair Approved 2017-03-18 2017-03-24
East Sunbury Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wyllie, Jack Approved 2017-02-22 2017-03-10
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Xavier, Bradley Approved 2017-04-11 2017-04-11
Greenvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Xerri, Ethan Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-30
East Keilor West Coburg Xerri, Jamie Approved 2017-04-28 2017-04-29
Keilor Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Yamak, Zain Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-16
Coburg Districts Northern Football League (NFL) Yas, Allan Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-14
Northern Football League (NFL) Northern Saints Yas, Allan Approved 2017-05-16 2017-05-19
Roxburgh Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Yassine, Mohammed Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-26
Pascoe Vale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Yassir, Emelia Approved 2017-05-25 2017-05-25
Strathmore Greenvale Yavuzcan, Adem Approved 2017-03-22 2017-04-03
Coburg Districts Hadfield Yilmaz, Tayfun Denied 2017-06-11 2017-06-20
AFL Queensland Burnside Heights Yoannidis, Daniel Approved 2016-11-23 2016-12-05
Roxburgh Park Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Youkhanis, Tamara Approved 2017-04-26 2017-04-27
Moonee Valley East Keilor Younan, Anthony Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Taylors Lakes Northern Football League (NFL) Younan, Daniel Approved 2017-02-15 2017-04-20
East Keilor West Coburg Younes, Anthony Approved 2017-03-26 2017-03-31
Jacana Glenroy Young, Jessica Approved 2017-03-06 2017-03-15
Glenroy Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Young, Jessica Approved 2017-04-21 2017-04-21
Airport West Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Young, Tyson Approved 2016-10-24 2016-10-26
Craigieburn Roxburgh Park Yousif, William Approved 2017-03-24 2017-03-27
Avondale Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Yow Yeh, Gabriel Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-14
Avondale Heights Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Yow Yeh, Ronan Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-20
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Moonee Valley Zagarella, Patrick Approved 2017-05-19 2017-05-20
Burnside Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Zahra, Joshua Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
Keilor VFL & TAC CUP Zahra, Tatiana Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylors Lakes Zammit, Matthew Approved 2017-02-23 2017-03-06
Northern Football League (NFL) Avondale Heights Zito, Sam Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-10
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Zoccali, Nicholas Denied 2016-11-30 2016-11-30
Hillside Western Region Football League (WRFL) Zoghaib , Hassan Approved 2017-04-05 2017-04-06
Hadfield Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Zraika, Ahmed Approved 2017-04-18 2017-04-22
Hadfield Roxburgh Park Zraika, Musa Approved 2017-04-07 2017-04-18
Strathmore Tullamarine Zuehlke, Zack Approved 2017-03-25 2017-03-31
Westmeadows Greenvale Zuker, Ruby Approved 2017-04-27 2017-05-02
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Zwiers, Natasha Cancelled 2017-04-13  
Craigieburn Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Zwiers, Natasha Approved 2017-04-16 2017-04-18