Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Abboud, Mohammed Pending 2018-11-18  
Northern Saints Westmeadows Abdul-Wahed, Ahmed Pending 2018-11-12  
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Alexopoulos , Ebony Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Hillside Airport West Aloi, Anthony Pending 2018-11-01  
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Archer, Daniel Pending 2018-11-15  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atar, John Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Northern Football Netball League Airport West Aujla, Damandeep Pending 2018-11-07  
Jacana Craigieburn Austin, Jacob Pending 2018-11-03  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Baddeley, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
Aberfeldie East Keilor Barrett, Jackson Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Basanisi, Michael Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-14
Pascoe Vale Northern Saints Bennardo, Matthew Pending 2018-11-18  
Glenroy Tullamarine Blythe, Hayden Pending 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Hillside Tullamarine Bonnici, Joel Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-04
Central Murray Football Netball League Craigieburn Boyall, Steven Pending 2018-11-03  
East Keilor Hillside Bradley, Rhys Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-13
Geelong and District Football League Burnside Heights Brown, Matthew Pending 2018-11-07  
Keilor Goulburn Valley Football League Browne, Andrew Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Strathmore Aberfeldie Cachia, Jaryd Pending 2018-11-01  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Cadman, Gary Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Essendon Doutta Stars East Keilor Caluzzi, Ben Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Keilor Hillside Camilleri, Jake Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-16
Tullamarine Burnside Heights Campos, Claudio Denied 2018-11-07 2018-11-09
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Capapas, Isara Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Pascoe Vale Aberfeldie Carlton, Siobhan Denied 2018-11-03 2018-11-08
Maribyrnong Park Westmeadows Castello, Robert Pending 2018-11-16  
Strathmore Airport West Cavanagh, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Strathmore Cavanagh, Liam Pending 2018-11-08  
Keilor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cavka, Damien Denied 2018-11-14 2018-11-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Christofi, Peter Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Hillside Westmeadows Church, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-13
Craigieburn Northern Football Netball League Ciccosillo, Sebastian Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-12
Westmeadows Pascoe Vale Clare, Dean Pending 2018-11-15  
Murray Football League Jacana Cloke, Cameron Pending 2018-11-09  
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Cluney, Justin Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-16
East Keilor Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Considine, William Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Northern Saints Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cutri, Samuel Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints D'Cruz, Aaron Pending 2018-11-18  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Craigieburn Davies, Jesse Pending 2018-11-06  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Daw, Anthony Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West Dawam, Duom Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hillside Depietro, Stefan Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-13
Greenvale Glenroy Di Martino, Michael Pending 2018-11-08  
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Dorrington, Nathan Denied 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Hillside Strathmore Drake, Joseph Approved 2018-11-13 2018-11-16
Hillside Strathmore Drake, Thomas Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-13
Pascoe Vale Aberfeldie Eddington, Sian Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Eliepa, Leo Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Central Highlands Football League Taylors Lakes English, Nicholas Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-12
Avondale Heights Northern Football Netball League Evans, Matthew Pending 2018-11-12  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hillside Feltham, Brayden Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-15
Keilor Westmeadows Foreman, Kelly Pending 2018-11-14  
Maribyrnong Park East Keilor Fulton-Grigg, Reubin Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Pascoe Vale Western Region Football League (WRFL) George, Lachlan Pending 2018-11-04  
Southern Football Netball League Burnside Heights Gibb, Jack Pending 2018-11-07  
Westmeadows Keilor Park Gila, Jesse Approved 2018-11-14 2018-11-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Gleeson, Jack Pending 2018-10-31  
East Keilor Coburg Districts Gleeson, Thomas Pending 2018-11-12  
Northern Football Netball League East Keilor Grabowski, Josh Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Northern Football Netball League East Keilor Grabowski, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Maribyrnong Park Wimmera Football League Graham, Bradley Denied 2018-11-08 2018-11-14
North Central Football League Glenroy Greaney, Anthony Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Green, Bevan Pending 2018-11-16  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northern Saints Guy, Damon Pending 2018-11-18  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Hackney, Paige Pending 2018-11-15  
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hanna, Daniel Pending 2018-11-13  
Aberfeldie VFL & TAC CUP Hanna, Daniel Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Pascoe Vale Essendon Doutta Stars Hardingham, Kyle Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-06
Oak Park Tullamarine Hare, Cameron Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-13
Hillside Pascoe Vale Hemala, Julian Pending 2018-11-15  
Airport West Tullamarine Hope, Ethan Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Avondale Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Iermano, Domenic Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
West Coburg Pascoe Vale Johncock, Daniel Pending 2018-11-15  
Maribyrnong Park Western Region Football League (WRFL) Johnston, Lee Pending 2018-11-15  
Hadfield Tallangatta & District Football League Joiner, Jeremy Pending 2018-11-05  
Roxburgh Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Jones, Nathan Approved 2018-08-11 2018-08-11
Hillside Keilor Park Justin, Riley Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-04
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Airport West Kanellos, Joshua Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Essendon Doutta Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kazuro, Nathan Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jacana Keenan, Dale Pending 2018-11-15  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Kilty, Michael Pending 2018-11-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor King, Jye Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Hillside Strathmore Komaitai, Rusiate Pending 2018-11-12  
Essendon Doutta Stars VFL & TAC CUP Laguda, Bruno Cancelled 2018-08-09  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Langwell, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Pascoe Vale Aberfeldie Larkings, Sarah Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-12
North Central Football League Pascoe Vale Last, Luke Denied 2018-11-15 2018-11-15
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lauaki, Iesha Denied 2018-10-31 2018-11-02
Northern Football Netball League Westmeadows Law, Emily Pending 2018-11-14  
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Tullamarine Liberatore, Anthony Pending 2018-11-02  
Strathmore Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lower, Nick Pending 2018-11-13  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Maiava, Tyson Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northern Saints Mccormack, Jason Pending 2018-11-18  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keilor Park Mcgrady, Daniel Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Mckerchar, Heath Pending 2018-11-16  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hadfield Mckerchar, Heath Denied 2018-11-13 2018-11-14
Aberfeldie Strathmore Mighell, Jack Pending 2018-11-07  
Essendon Doutta Stars West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mitchell, Lachlan Cancelled 2018-11-01  
Southern Football Netball League Glenroy Mitchell-Russell, Max Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Mohamed , Hajer Cancelled 2018-11-07  
Taylors Lakes Avondale Heights Mohamed, Nusayba Cancelled 2018-11-07  
Jacana Craigieburn Morrison, Billy Pending 2018-11-06  
Avondale Heights Western Region Football League (WRFL) Motta, Michael Approved 2018-11-04 2018-11-13
Ballarat Football League East Keilor Muir, Dean Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Pascoe Vale Jacana Murfett, Kane Pending 2018-11-09  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hadfield Murphy, Brad Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Murphy, Jeremy Pending 2018-11-15  
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-15
Pascoe Vale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Napoli, Marie Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Naughton, Maxwell Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Bendigo Football League Glenroy Neaves, Jonty Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-12
Pascoe Vale Hillside Newell, Bevan Pending 2018-11-08  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Burnside Heights Newport, Micael Pending 2018-11-07  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Nicholls, Mark Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Central Murray Football Netball League East Keilor Nunn, Tyson Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor O'Donnell, Joel Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Goulburn Valley Football League Pascoe Vale Ogden, Liam Pending 2018-11-15  
Aberfeldie Ballarat Football League Orr, Thomas Pending 2018-11-13  
Northern Football Netball League East Keilor Palazzolo, Joseph Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Parsons, Mitchell Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Pascoe Vale AFLW National Championships Patrikios, Georgia Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Essendon Doutta Stars Pavlovic, Ivan Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-06
Keilor Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pearce, Wayne Cancelled 2018-10-08  
Craigieburn Kyabram District Football Netball League Phillips, Hayden Pending 2018-11-06  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Pizzo , Kara Pending 2018-11-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Plant, Craig Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-15
Taylors Lakes Western Region Football League (WRFL) Portelli, Andrew Approved 2018-11-05 2018-11-14
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Portelli, Jesse Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Northern Football Netball League Jacana Poynter, Craig Pending 2018-11-09  
Sunbury Lions Female Football Club AFLW National Championships Prespakis, Madison Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Quigley, Matt Pending 2018-11-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Burnside Heights Rocci, Kristian Pending 2018-11-07  
Greenvale Northern Saints Roder, Tom Pending 2018-11-18  
Taylors Lakes AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Rossitto, Anthony Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
AFL Barwon Maribyrnong Park Ryan, Brandon Denied 2018-11-05 2018-11-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Glenroy Sandric, Jack Denied 2018-11-10 2018-11-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Keilor Scerri, Aaron Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Airport West Schultz, Curtis Pending 2018-11-01  
Aberfeldie Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shaw, Jakob Denied 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Keilor Park Spiker, Elliot Pending 2018-11-16  
Northern Football Netball League Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Spooner, Michael Pending 2018-11-15  
East Sunbury Ballarat Football League Stephenson, William Cancelled 2018-08-02  
Pascoe Vale Coburg Districts Storer, Abigail Pending 2018-11-08  
Westmeadows Southern Football Netball League Sutcliffe, Bradley Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Syme, Stephen Approved 2018-11-08 2018-11-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Tanner, Harrison Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Taylors Lakes Tanner, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
Westmeadows Southern Football Netball League Taylor, Justin Pending 2018-11-01  
Keilor Park Moonee Valley Thomas, Brett Pending 2018-11-01  
Hadfield Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Thompson, Keenan Cancelled 2018-10-23  
Northern Football Netball League Pascoe Vale Train, Owen Pending 2018-11-15  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hillside Vella, Jacob Pending 2018-11-08  
Central Murray Football Netball League Craigieburn Viani, Corey Pending 2018-11-03  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Northern Saints Vivona, Dominic Approved 2018-08-18 2018-08-18
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Northern Saints Vivona, Dominic Approved 2018-08-25 2018-08-25
Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Pascoe Vale Wallace, Matthew Pending 2018-11-15  
Coburg Districts Northern Football Netball League Wallace, Stephen Pending 2018-11-01  
Jacana Tullamarine Wallington, Colin Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
East Sunbury Sale and District Junior Football Association Watson, Kobe Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-13
Hillside Keilor Park Whelan, Charlie Pending 2018-11-17  
Hillside Keilor Park Whelan, Ned Pending 2018-11-17  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Airport West William, Reuben Pending 2018-11-07  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Woolley, Corey Pending 2018-11-17  
Glenroy Sunbury Kangaroos Football Club Young, Jake Denied 2018-11-15 2018-11-15
Essendon Doutta Stars Airport West Zoccali, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02