Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Hills Football League SA Montmorency Ackland, Brady Pending 2019-11-23  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Adcock, Stuart Pending 2019-11-07  
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Agosta, Taylah Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-19
Laurimar Mernda Alchin, Riley Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
Panton Hill Heidelberg West Allen, Brayden Pending 2019-11-26  
Thomastown Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Allen, Damien Pending 2019-11-21  
Bundoora Watsonia Sporting Club Almatrah, Milad Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Anderson, Tyler Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-21
Kinglake Junior Football Club Laurimar Andrews , Tyler Pending 2019-11-14  
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Angel, Taquila Approved 2019-10-01 2019-10-03
Heidelberg Reservoir Arabi, Mohamed Pending 2019-11-21  
Thomastown South Morang Football Club Ascenzo, Matthew Pending 2019-11-18  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bendigo Women's Football Club Ash, Brooklyn Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-02
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Ashworth , Shae Cancelled 2019-11-06  
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Ashworth , Shae Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-14
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Austin, Brandon Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Austin, Jacob Pending 2019-11-01  
Thomastown Epping Baddeley-Dowell, Jack Pending 2019-11-21  
North Heidelberg Epping Baddeley-Kelly, Jhye Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-19
Banyule Football Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Bailey, Ryan Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-25
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Baillie, Alexis Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-16
St Mary's Senior Football Club Montmorency Bannan, Emily Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
Keon Park JFC Reservoir Barker, Riley Pending 2019-11-25  
Banyule Football Club Reservoir Barnes, Matthew Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-06
North Central Football League Eltham Barnett, Owen Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-09
Greensborough Diamond Creek Barry, Jack Approved 2019-11-23 2019-12-02
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Diamond Creek Baschera, Bryce Pending 2019-11-29  
Banyule Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bateman, Xavier Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-02
Diamond Creek Heathcote District Football Netball League Battye, Jake Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-15
Greensborough AFL Outer East Senior Football Beames, Damien Pending 2019-11-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Beattie, Charlotte Approved 2019-11-11 2019-12-03
Fitzroy Stars Reservoir Bega, Dylan Pending 2019-11-21  
Watsonia Sporting Club Epping Bell, Madison Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Greensborough Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bell, Thomas Cancelled 2019-11-06  
Greensborough Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bell, Thomas Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lalor Bentley, Justin Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Womens Bernardi, Christina Pending 2020-01-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Biggs, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-01  
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Binotto, William Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-28
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bonadio, David Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Yarrambat JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Borg, Jordan Pending 2019-11-29  
Greensborough Diamond Creek Bott, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Macleod Bowden, Mason Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Macleod Bowden, Mason Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reservoir Boyd, Peter Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
Montmorency AFL Womens Brancatisano, Madeline Pending 2020-01-09  
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brooks, Madison Pending 2019-11-14  
Eltham Eastern Football Netball League Brovedani, Adam Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-13
South Morang Football Club Montmorency Brown, Bailey Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
Lalor Macleod Bugeja, Dylan Pending 2019-11-25  
Whittlesea Kinglake Junior Football Club Burchfield, Angus Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Panton Hill Heidelberg West Burfitt, Brodie Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-26
Mernda Laurimar Burns, Peyton Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-02
Epping Central Murray Football Netball League Burnside, Thomas Approved 2019-11-01 2019-12-04
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Eltham Burton, Christopher Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-07
Montmorency Watsonia Sporting Club Cahill, Xavier Approved 2019-11-07 2019-12-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Cail, Ethan Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Macleod Callanan, Steven Denied 2019-11-29 2019-11-30
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Cameron, Sarah Pending 2019-11-19  
Bendigo Women's Football Club AFL Womens Campbell, Grace Pending 2020-01-09  
St Mary's Senior Football Club Montmorency Cantone, Shantelle Pending 2019-11-28  
Mill Park Mernda Capp, Harvey Denied 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Diamond Creek Laurimar Carrafa, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-17
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Carton, Matthew Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Carton, Matthew Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Epping Centofanti, Matthew Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Diamond Creek Chamberlain, Bryce Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-20
Thomastown AFL Outer East Senior Football Chapman, Dylan Pending 2019-11-13  
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Womens Chiocci, Stephanie Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-17
Lalor Epping Cirianni, Adrian Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Clarke, Kerrie Pending 2019-11-26  
Greensborough Laurimar Clarke, Zac Approved 2019-11-28 2020-01-06
Northcote Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Close, Ash Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Reservoir Laurimar Cluney, Paul Pending 2019-11-11  
Whittlesea Kyabram District Football Netball League Coco, Jarod Pending 2019-11-01  
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Womens Colvin, Gabrielle Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-15
Laurimar Mernda Conboy, Hayley Pending 2019-11-02  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club South Morang Football Club Costanzo, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-30
Bendigo Football League Montmorency Costello, Ryan Pending 2019-11-23  
AFL Barwon Banyule Football Club Cotter, Reece Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-28
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lalor Cousins, Jason Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Kilmore Football Club North Heidelberg Crosbie, Jared Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Currie, Sean Pending 2019-11-25  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod Dahiya, Robin Pending 2019-11-04  
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Dal Pos, Damon Approved 2019-11-30 2019-12-10
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Daniels, Shona Pending 2019-12-13  
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Datson, Mietta Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Hurstbridge Davies, Rohan Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Heidelberg Daw, Anthony Pending 2019-11-28  
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club De Jong, Jack Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-26
Heidelberg Banyule Football Club Della Rocca, Patrik Pending 2019-11-18  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Dellaportas, George Pending 2019-11-01  
Laurimar Diamond Creek Delzoppo, Zachary Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-25
Bundoora Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dennis, Matthew Approved 2019-09-20 2019-10-01
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dewar, Blair Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-28
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Di Lizio, Jett Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reservoir Dickson, James Pending 2019-11-23  
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dimech, Bradley Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-01
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dimech, Bradley Denied 2019-11-25 2019-11-25
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dimech, Bradley Denied 2019-11-28 2019-11-28
Mill Park Mernda Doncev, Zack Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club South Morang Football Club Donnelly, Eboni Pending 2019-11-27  
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Womens Downie, Alison Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-17
Mill Park Mernda Doyle, Archer Pending 2019-11-01  
Whittlesea Montmorency Dumesny, Adam Pending 2019-11-23  
Mill Park Mernda Durran, Brodie Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-18
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Eastman, Ben Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Eastman, Ben Approved 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Watsonia Sporting Club Edgell, Tim Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-28
Eltham Reservoir Edward, Samuel Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-22
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Egberts, Brenden Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Yarrambat JFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Eichstadt, Jordyn Pending 2019-11-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Whittlesea Eid, Matthew Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-26
Mernda Yarrambat JFC Elali, Samuel Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Ovens & Murray Football League Lower Plenty Football Club Elliott, James Pending 2019-11-02  
Heidelberg West Lalor Ellis, Jessy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Diamond Creek Whittlesea Ferguson, Zack Pending 2019-11-14  
Mill Park Yarrambat JFC Fernando, Milun Pending 2019-11-20  
Mill Park Mernda Fernando, Milun Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-02
Mill Park Mernda Fernando, Milun Denied 2019-11-02 2019-11-04
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Womens Fitzgerald, Ciara Pending 2020-01-09  
North Heidelberg Loddon Valley Football League Fitzpatrick, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-29 2020-01-02
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Fitzpatrick, Taylor Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Fleming, Callum Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Flinn, Maddison Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
North Heidelberg Diamond Creek Florance, Michael Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-26
Lower Plenty Football Club Macleod Flynn, Patrick Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Fox, Lee Pending 2019-11-01  
Thomastown Laurimar Francis, Daniel Pending 2019-11-11  
St Mary's Senior Football Club Montmorency Francke, Serena Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Watsonia Sporting Club Eastern Football Netball League Franz, Lewis Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-02
Lalor Epping Freebairn, Jackson Approved 2019-11-07 2019-12-01
Bendigo Women's Football Club South Eastern Womens Galley, Grace Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laurimar Garwood, Ethan Pending 2019-11-28  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Laurimar Gelsi, Justin Pending 2019-11-11  
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club AFL Womens Georgostathis, Elisabeth Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fitzroy Stars Gerrand, Jayden Pending 2019-11-22  
Hurstbridge Laurimar Gersh, Matthew Pending 2019-11-11  
Fitzroy Stars Epping Gibson, Aaryn Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-12
North Heidelberg AFL Outer East Senior Football Gilbert, Leigh Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-19
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Gill, Hayden Approved 2019-09-01 2019-09-01
Eastern Football Netball League Eltham Gilmour, Koby Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-08
Heidelberg Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Gleeson, Sam Denied 2019-11-13 2019-11-17
Ellinbank & District Football League Macleod Gleisner, Rhys Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-29
Bundoora Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gloury, Neil Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Bundoora Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gloury, Neil Approved 2019-09-06 2019-09-06
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Ballarat Football League Glover, Sam Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Goodieson, William Pending 2019-11-01  
Whittlesea Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Goodwin, Billy Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-18
Whittlesea Laurimar Gorski, Ethan Pending 2019-11-25  
Greensborough Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Gosden, Ari Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Grasso, Antonio Pending 2019-11-07  
Thomastown Banyule Football Club Gravina, Michael Pending 2019-11-29  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Gray, Darcy Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Green, Jarrod Pending 2019-11-01  
North Heidelberg Bundoora Green, Kyle Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Green, Nicholas Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Green, Nicholas Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Green, Nicholas Approved 2019-08-30 2019-08-30
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Green, Nicholas Approved 2019-09-06 2019-09-06
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grimley, Sam Approved 2019-11-26 2020-01-08
Bundoora Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Guccione, Daniel Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
Mill Park North Heidelberg Gunn, Cooper Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-03
Laurimar AFL Womens Gutknecht, Britney Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-18
Eastern Football Netball League Eltham Hall, Andrew Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-24
Mernda Yarrambat JFC Hanlon, Max Pending 2019-11-28  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Hannah, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-21  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club AFL Womens Harrington, Kerryn Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-18
Eltham Yarrambat JFC Harris, Jacob Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-11
Bundoora Ovens & King Football League Harrison, Paul Pending 2019-11-23  
Bundoora Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Harrison, Paul Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Bundoora Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Harrison, Paul Approved 2019-09-06 2019-09-06
South Morang Football Club Laurimar Harrison, Rayne Pending 2019-11-15  
Panton Hill Hurstbridge Hart, Kayle Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-29
Eltham Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Hart, Trinity Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Eastern Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Harte, Matthew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-23
Kilmore Football Club AFL Queensland Hastilow, Mitchell Ricky Pending 2019-11-04  
Yarrambat JFC Whittlesea Heaney, Lachlan Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-26
AFL Barwon Lower Plenty Football Club Hessman, Olivier Pending 2019-11-29  
Panton Hill Laurimar Higgins, Michael Pending 2019-11-19  
Montmorency VFL & NAB League Hill, Bronson Cancelled 2019-08-21  
Montmorency VFL & NAB League Hill, Bronson Cancelled 2019-08-21  
Picola and District Football Netball League Lalor Hill, Louis Pending 2019-11-01  
Laurimar Mernda Hill, Zac Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Diamond Creek Banyule Football Club Hodder, James Pending 2019-11-18  
North Heidelberg Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hogan, Billy Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
Thomastown AFL Outer East Senior Football Horman, Nicholas Denied 2019-11-14 2019-11-22
Thomastown AFL Outer East Senior Football Horman, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
Hurstbridge Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Howard, Jack Pending 2019-11-28  
Bundoora Thomastown Hughes, Todd Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-18
Kilmore Football Club Laurimar Humm, Geordie Pending 2019-11-28  
North Heidelberg Eltham Hunt, Hayden Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-12
Mernda Yarrambat JFC Inkson, Joseph Approved 2019-11-25 2019-11-26
Goulburn Valley Football League Kilmore Football Club Jackson, Christopher Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Jackson, Joshua Pending 2019-11-01  
Hurstbridge Western Region Football League (WRFL) Jackson, Ryan Pending 2019-11-30  
Northcote Park Colac & District Football & Netball League Jackson, Thomas Approved 2019-11-23 2019-12-03
Central Murray Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Jacob, Liam Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-26
Lalor Epping Jacobson, Michael Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Bendigo Women's Football Club AFL Womens Jacques, Kodi Pending 2020-01-09  
Epping Kilmore Football Club Johnson, Noah Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-08
Mernda South Morang Football Club Jolly, Clayton Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-07
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club South Morang Football Club Jones, Brooke Pending 2019-11-27  
Hurstbridge Laurimar Jones, Ethan Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-15
North Heidelberg Heathcote District Football Netball League Jones, Jackson Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-20
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Kalogriopoulos, Pavlos Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Yarrambat JFC Montmorency Kankaanpaa, Kyle Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Katsikis, Evan Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-22
Diamond Creek Lower Plenty Football Club Kavanagh, Rory Pending 2019-11-02  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Keenan, Dale Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-02
North Heidelberg Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kelly, Nyaburu Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Eastern Football Netball League Kempe, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-24
Montmorency Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kennedy , Benjamin Approved 2019-12-04 2019-12-05
Eltham Goulburn Valley Football League Keys, Matthew Pending 2019-11-29  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod Kha, Elton Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Kimuliatis, Bryce Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-19
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club King, Brook Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-26
Yarrambat JFC Hurstbridge King, James Pending 2019-11-29  
Yarrambat JFC Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) King, James Pending 2019-11-20  
Bundoora Mernda King, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-28
North Central Football League Reservoir King, Nathan Pending 2019-11-21  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Greensborough Klidomitis, Zac Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-29
Thomastown Macleod Klooster, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
Whittlesea AFL Outer East Senior Football Langford, Matthew Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Latu, Kaitlyn Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-21
South Morang Football Club Yarrambat JFC Lautee, Lucas Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reservoir Lee, Patrick Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
Panton Hill Watsonia Sporting Club Legassick, Kelley Pending 2019-11-27  
AFL Barwon Lower Plenty Football Club Lewis, Dylan Pending 2019-11-26  
Diamond Creek Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Limbach, Dean Pending 2019-11-13  
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Lister, Kloe Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-22
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Womens Loynes, Katie Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-17
Hurstbridge Laurimar Lucas, Mitch Pending 2019-11-11  
AFL Barwon Diamond Creek Mackay, Harper Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-04
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Macneil, Jackson Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Macneil, Jackson Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Lower Plenty Football Club Malone, Kieran Pending 2019-11-02  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kilmore Football Club Marrett, Michael Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Diamond Creek Marriott, Jack Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-03
Bundoora Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Marshall, Dale Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-16
Bundoora Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mascara, Joshua Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Maurer, Cassidy Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-20
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Womens Mcdonald, Meghan Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Reservoir Mcdonald, Sam Pending 2019-11-06  
Reservoir Heidelberg West Mcdowell, Samuel Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-19
Tallangatta & District Football League Diamond Creek Mcgibbony, Tom Denied 2019-11-07 2019-11-14
Whittlesea Mernda Mclean, Connor Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-13
Greensborough Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mclinden, Daniel Approved 2019-10-28 2019-10-30
Heidelberg West Lalor Mcneil, Brad Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Heidelberg Mcswain, Jake Pending 2019-11-25  
Laurimar South Morang Football Club Mennillo, Ben Approved 2019-11-11 2019-12-08
AFL Barwon Montmorency Michael, Tom Pending 2019-11-05  
Fitzroy Stars Lalor Miles, Steven Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
St Mary's Senior Football Club Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Mills, Luke Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club AFL Womens Molloy, Chloe Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-17
Greensborough Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Molyneux, Charlie Approved 2019-10-14 2019-10-16
Northcote Park North Heidelberg Morris, Douglas Pending 2019-11-25  
Central Victoria Football League Bendigo Women's Football Club Mueck, Britney Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-14
Epping Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Muller, Shannon Approved 2019-09-17 2019-09-22
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Bendigo Women's Football Club Murphy-Burke, Shae-Lee Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-02
Mill Park Mernda Nagi, Zade Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Mernda Yarrambat JFC Nagi, Zade Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Nestorovski, Lucas Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-25
Montmorency AFL Womens Newton, Gabrielle Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-18
South Morang Football Club Epping Nicol, Luke Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-05
Montmorency Bundoora Noons, Devon Denied 2019-11-18 2019-11-26
Lalor Watsonia Sporting Club Novelli, Joshua Approved 2019-11-07 2019-12-29
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Womens O'Connor, Aasta Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lalor O'Connor, Corey Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Womens O'Dea, Elise Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-15
Reservoir Western Region Football League (WRFL) Ochoa, Guillermo Approved 2019-11-23 2019-11-27
Northcote Park Hurstbridge Old, Tyson Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-11
Thomastown Reservoir Ortisi, Joseph Pending 2019-11-29  
Thomastown Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Osei-Duro, Jacob Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-11
AFL Outer East Junior Football Diamond Creek Owen, Jagger Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-28
Eltham North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Oxley, Adam Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Montmorency Bundoora Pannam, Bailey Pending 2019-11-26  
Mill Park Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Pantisano, Ruby Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod Papa, Adrian Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Northcote Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Papas, Mitchell Approved 2019-11-21 2019-12-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reservoir Pavlovic, Petar Pending 2019-11-25  
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Womens Paxman, Karen Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-15
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Womens Pearce, Daisy Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-15
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Womens Pearce, Lauren Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-15
Bundoora Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Peau, James Pending 2019-11-20  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Whittlesea Peet, Sam Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
South Morang Football Club Laurimar Pegoraro, Mark Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Fitzroy Stars West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Penrith, Ethan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-14
Macleod Epping Periorellis, Kosta Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-11
Greensborough Watsonia Sporting Club Pickett, Jacob Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-18
Lalor Thomastown Pisano, Christian Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lalor Poulter, Joshua Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lalor Poulter, Joshua Denied 2019-11-25 2019-11-26
Macleod Hurstbridge Pow, Mathew Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
Whittlesea Laurimar Powell, Riley Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-10
Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Powell, Tyson Approved 2019-10-26 2019-11-01
Greensborough Watsonia Sporting Club Presser, Jesse Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-18
Whittlesea Mernda Prest, Luke Approved 2019-11-23 2019-11-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bendigo Women's Football Club Radnell, Jacqueline Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-04
Greensborough Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ramaekers, Daniel Pending 2019-11-20  
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ranjithkumar, Jathursan Approved 2019-08-18 2019-08-27
Whittlesea Kinglake Junior Football Club Ray, Phoenix Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-02
Lalor Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reardon, Antonio Pending 2019-11-22  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lalor Reardon, Antonio Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
St Mary's Senior Football Club Montmorency Reid, Michelle Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-05
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Macleod Richards, Jack Pending 2019-11-25  
Greensborough Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Riddle, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Yarrambat JFC Robb, Jaxon Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Yarrambat JFC Robb, Jesse Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-21
Eastern Football Netball League Reservoir Roberts, Ryan Pending 2019-11-03  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Yarrambat JFC Robinson, Jacob Approved 2019-11-19 2019-12-09
Lower Plenty Football Club Macleod Rodda, Bailey Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-26
Greensborough Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Rooney, Mia Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Rossi, Benjamin Pending 2019-11-01  
Diamond Creek Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Rowley, Zoe Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-18
Riverina Football League Banyule Football Club Rowston, Jack Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-26
Whittlesea Laurimar Russell, Hugh Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-02
Heidelberg Goulburn Valley Football League Ryan, Christopher Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-03
Heidelberg Panton Hill Ryan, Jack Pending 2019-11-30  
Watsonia Sporting Club Reservoir Ryan, Jayden Pending 2019-11-03  
Macleod Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Saad, Muhammad Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
Thomastown Reservoir Sandonato, Dean Pending 2019-11-29  
Bundoora Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Santoro, Lee Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
Fitzroy Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Saveka, Joshua Approved 2019-09-30 2019-10-03
Whittlesea Laurimar Savino, Harvi Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-08
Eastern Football Netball League Greensborough Schmidt, Kaelan Pending 2019-11-10  
Mernda Yarrambat JFC Sciberras, Jack Pending 2019-11-21  
Laurimar Yarrambat JFC Scordo, Matthew Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-23
Yarrambat JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Scott, Cooper Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-15
Whittlesea Kinglake Junior Football Club Scott, Levy Pending 2019-11-29  
Whittlesea Kinglake Junior Football Club Scott, Ryder Pending 2019-11-29  
Macleod Lower Plenty Football Club Scott, Thomas Pending 2019-11-02  
Reservoir Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sebeh, Daniel Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-13
Eltham West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Senno, Cohen Pending 2019-11-26  
Mill Park Mernda Sevas, Andrew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Mill Park Mernda Sevas, Jonathan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Mill Park Mernda Sevas, Matthew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Montmorency Laurimar Shackleton, Cooper Approved 2019-11-23 2019-11-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Sharman, Jake Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bundoora Shepheard, Hamish Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-03
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club AFL Womens Shierlaw, Kate Pending 2020-01-09  
Central Murray Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Sieben, Lincoln Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-25
Eltham Diamond Creek Sinclair, Nate Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-25
Research Junior Football Club Mernda Sindrivanis, Daniel Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-23
Mill Park Mernda Sindrivanis, Marcus Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-23
South Morang Football Club Laurimar Skinner, Tayla Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-20
Diamond Creek Mernda Slattery, Max Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-03
Montmorency Diamond Creek Smith, Bailey Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reservoir Smith, Jack Pending 2019-11-23  
Montmorency Mernda Smith, Kyle Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-25
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Smith, Kynan Pending 2019-11-18  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lalor Smith, Nathan Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lalor Smith, Nathan Cancelled 2019-11-18 2019-11-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Smith, Shannon Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
Heidelberg West Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smith, Terry Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Sobol, Bailey Pending 2019-11-18  
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Sobol, Bailey Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Sobol, Bailey Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Sobol, Bailey Approved 2019-08-30 2019-08-30
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Sobol, Bailey Approved 2019-09-06 2019-09-06
Kyabram District Football Netball League Diamond Creek Sorrenti, Matthew Pending 2019-11-07  
Eastern Football Netball League Macleod Spiden, Luke Approved 2019-11-25 2020-01-13
Bundoora Western Region Football League (WRFL) Stanton, Shane Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Stapleton, Oliver Pending 2019-11-01  
Laurimar Yarrambat JFC Stein, Jack Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-08
South Morang Football Club Macleod Stevanoski, Ethan Pending 2019-11-28  
Epping Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Stilsby, Jamie Pending 2019-11-30  
Epping Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Stilsby, Jamie Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-13
Epping Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Stilsby, Jamie Approved 2019-08-23 2019-08-23
Heidelberg Ovens & Murray Football League Stone, Ryan Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-13
Mill Park Mernda Stoneham, Cameron Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-13
North Heidelberg Macleod Storey, Ryan Denied 2019-11-25 2019-11-28
South Morang Football Club Mill Park Strappazon, Joel Pending 2019-11-13  
South Morang Football Club Mill Park Strappazon, Khy Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-22
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Eltham Sturmar, Emily Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-22
Heidelberg Goulburn Valley Football League Sullivan, Thomas Pending 2019-11-22  
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Suzuki, Soul Pending 2019-11-18  
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Suzuki, Soul Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Epping Tadd, James Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-13
Eastern Football Netball League Eltham Taglieri, Bradyn Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-13
Banyule Football Club Macleod Tanudtanud, Sean Pending 2019-11-26  
South Morang Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tassell, Nathan Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-12
Mill Park South Morang Football Club Tatter, Jack Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-09
Watsonia Sporting Club Reservoir Taylor, Jonah Pending 2019-11-06  
Greensborough Diamond Creek Taylor, Samuel Approved 2019-11-24 2019-12-02
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Thomas, Nathan Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-19
West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Tillig, Sam Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Yarrambat JFC Tino, Matthew Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-11
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Todd, Casey Pending 2019-11-10  
AFL Barwon Heidelberg West Toffolon, Lloyd Pending 2019-11-03  
Bundoora Thomastown Totevski, Timmy Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-27
South Morang Football Club Macleod Traianou, James Pending 2019-11-28  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurimar Trajanovski, Koby Pending 2019-11-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Montmorency Traviato, Mia Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod Tsitsis, Adam Pending 2019-11-04  
Thomastown Mernda Tucker, Lane Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-11
Mernda Greensborough Tunzi, Hayden Approved 2019-12-01 2019-12-13
Macleod Banyule Football Club Turnbull, Max Pending 2019-11-01  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lalor Tyrrell, Andrew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reservoir Tyson, Ryan Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
Research Junior Football Club Montmorency Uzelac, Nicolas Pending 2019-11-23  
South Morang Football Club Mill Park Vasiliadis, Chase Pending 2019-11-27  
South Morang Football Club Mill Park Vasiliadis, Ilias Pending 2019-11-27  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Verduci, Matthew Pending 2019-11-21  
Darebin Women's Sports Club AFL Womens Vescio, Darcy Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-15
West Preston-Lakeside Football Club Watsonia Sporting Club Waari, Khodr Approved 2019-11-07 2019-12-24
Lalor Watsonia Sporting Club Waari, Mohmoud Pending 2019-11-07  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diamond Creek Walker, Jayden Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Greensborough Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Walsh, Tea Pending 2019-11-29  
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Walters, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-13
Central Highlands Football League Fitzroy Stars Wanganeen, Fallon Pending 2019-11-18  
VU Western Spurs Women's Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ward, Mickayla Approved 2019-10-21 2019-10-23
Fitzroy Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Watson, Che Approved 2019-10-03 2019-10-03
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Diamond Creek Watson, Jaspa Pending 2019-11-29  
St Mary's Senior Football Club Montmorency Webb, Kathryn Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-29
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Wellington, Terell Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Wharton, Ashtyn Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-11
Mill Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wheatley, Kyle Approved 2019-10-15 2019-10-17
Ovens & Murray Football League Diamond Creek Wild, Jake Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-11
Laurimar Epping Wilkins, Jordan Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod Williams, Liam Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-06
Fitzroy Stars Heidelberg West Williamson, Alex Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-06
Yarrambat JFC VFL & NAB League Wilmot, Darcy Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Yarrambat JFC Wilson, Jack Pending 2019-11-29  
Kilmore Football Club Diamond Creek Women's Football Club Woodley, Heidi Approved 2019-11-11 2019-12-03
Banyule Football Club Macleod Yarwood, Matthew Pending 2019-11-25  
Watsonia Sporting Club Heidelberg West Young, Allan Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mernda Young, Marc Denied 2019-11-01 2019-11-04
Mill Park Watsonia Sporting Club Zaccari, Julian Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-15
St Mary's Senior Football Club Reservoir Zerella, Tom Approved 2019-11-21 2019-11-25