Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Allison, Jacob Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northcote Park Amad, Leo Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Bundoora Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Aujla, Damandeep Pending 2018-11-07  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Bakos, Stephen Approved 2018-09-14 2018-09-14
Heidelberg West Lalor Ballantyne, Daniel Pending 2018-10-31  
Heidelberg West Lalor Barker, Anthony Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Bateman, Xavier Pending 2018-11-12  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lalor Bektash, Adem Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-12
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Lalor Bektash, Ardon Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-12
Epping Lalor Bibby, Lachlan Pending 2018-11-01  
Central Murray Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Blackmore-Moore, Reuben Pending 2018-11-10  
Keilor Womens Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Blecher, Jess Cancelled 2018-11-02  
Keilor Womens Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Blecher, Jess Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-03
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bonadio, David Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-11
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bonadio, David Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bonadio, David Approved 2018-09-06 2018-09-06
Heidelberg West Lalor Bowman , Thomas Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-07
Whittlesea Bundoora Briffa, Brenton Pending 2018-11-12  
Montmorency Thunder Juniors - Darwin Broadbent, Will Cancelled 2018-09-30  
Montmorency Thunder Juniors - Darwin Broadbent, Will Pending 2018-10-23  
Whittlesea Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Byrne, Bradley Approved 2018-08-12 2018-08-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Cabdi, Raage Approved 2018-09-06 2018-09-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Campbell, Joshua Approved 2018-09-07 2018-09-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilmore Football Club Ciccosillo, Sebastian Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Laurimar Clifford, Daniel Pending 2018-11-10  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Laurimar Clifford, Jayden Pending 2018-11-10  
Reservoir Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cluney, Justin Pending 2018-11-09  
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Collins, Bradley Cancelled 2018-08-10  
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Collins, Bradley Pending 2018-11-06  
Eltham VFL & TAC CUP Collins, Jaden Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Mernda Whittlesea Coniglio, Matthew Pending 2018-11-06  
North Heidelberg Geelong and District Football League Coombe, Jaymes Pending 2018-11-11  
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Costa, Jeremy Pending 2018-11-09  
Montmorency VFL & TAC CUP Cox, Nikolas Cancelled 2018-08-02  
Montmorency VFL & TAC CUP Cox, Nikolas Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Eltham Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Cullinan, Krystal Pending 2018-11-11  
South Morang Football Club West Preston Lakeside Football Club D'Intinosante, Joshua Pending 2018-11-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Daniel, Joshua Approved 2018-09-06 2018-09-07
Mernda Ovens & Murray Football League Davies, Rohan Pending 2018-11-03  
Riverina Football League Eltham Collegians Football Club Debritt, Dylan Pending 2018-11-01  
Bundoora Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dennis, Matthew Approved 2018-10-04 2018-10-04
Whittlesea Laurimar Dodsworth, Will Pending 2018-11-12  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Whittlesea Draper, Andrew Cancelled 2018-09-06  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Whittlesea Draper, Andrew Approved 2018-09-07 2018-09-07
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Whittlesea Draper, Andrew Approved 2018-09-21 2018-09-21
Mill Park FC Laurimar Driscoll, Logan Pending 2018-11-07  
Heidelberg West Lalor Duson, Jacob Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-07
Bundoora Banyule Football Club Dyson, Ricky Pending 2018-11-07  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Evans, Matthew Pending 2018-11-12  
Heidelberg Banyule Football Club Farchione, Christian Pending 2018-11-07  
South Morang Football Club Greensborough Fisher, Benjamin Pending 2018-11-07  
South Morang Football Club Greensborough Fisher, Thomas Pending 2018-11-07  
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Fitzgerald, Keely Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Eltham Eltham Collegians Football Club Flood, Thomas Pending 2018-11-07  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Heidelberg West Fogarty, Benjamin Pending 2018-11-04  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eltham Collegians Football Club French, Darcy Pending 2018-11-08  
Bundoora Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Grabowski, Josh Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Bundoora Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Grabowski, Nicholas Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Mernda Bundoora Gray, Liam Pending 2018-11-12  
Thomastown Lalor Grey, Jake Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-05
Mill Park FC Watsonia Sporting Club Gunn, Cooper Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-03
Mill Park FC Watsonia Sporting Club Gunn, Cooper Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Mill Park FC Watsonia Sporting Club Gunn, Cooper Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Football Netball East Gippsland Eltham Collegians Football Club Hanley, Joshua Approved 2018-11-06 2018-11-09
Northcote Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Heffernan, Tom Approved 2018-10-09 2018-10-19
Eltham Eltham Collegians Football Club Holmes, Lauchlan Pending 2018-11-07  
Yarrambat JFC Research Junior Football Club Holmes, Zane Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-12
Greensborough Research Junior Football Club Huber, Elly Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-01
Greensborough Research Junior Football Club Huber, Elly Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Greensborough Research Junior Football Club Huber, Elly Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-15
Watsonia Sporting Club Eltham Collegians Football Club Hume, Matthew Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-01
Montmorency Eltham Collegians Football Club Johnson, Nicholas Denied 2018-11-07 2018-11-12
Lower Plenty Football Club Eltham Collegians Football Club Johnstone, Cody Pending 2018-11-07  
Epping Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Judd, Bryce Pending 2018-11-07  
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Kilkenny-Jones, Clarrie Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Kilmore Football Club Whittlesea Kinash, Chase Pending 2018-11-06  
Kilmore Football Club Whittlesea Kinash, Darcy Pending 2018-11-06  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Kitto, Jarrod Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Macleod Banyule Football Club Langford, Jack Pending 2018-11-07  
St Mary's Senior Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Leonard, Bailey Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
MPNFL Lalor Lourey, Adam Pending 2018-11-01  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banyule Football Club Lovell, Mitchell Pending 2018-11-07  
Montmorency Eltham Collegians Football Club Lymberatos, Lukas Approved 2018-11-07 2018-11-13
Lower Plenty Football Club Eltham Collegians Football Club Malietzis, Christopher Pending 2018-11-07  
Montmorency Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Marinucci, Dylan Approved 2018-11-02 2018-11-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Marriott, Charlie Pending 2018-11-11  
Bendigo Football League Banyule Football Club Martin, Tim Pending 2018-11-07  
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcdonald, Sean Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Mcinerney, Matthew Approved 2018-09-07 2018-09-07
North Heidelberg Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mckay, Craig Approved 2018-08-22 2018-08-22
Banyule Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Meroli, Daniel Approved 2018-10-02 2018-10-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Mikic, Matthew Pending 2018-11-12  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Miller, Ezra Pending 2018-11-12  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Miller, Jeremy Pending 2018-11-12  
Lower Plenty Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Munkara, Simon Pending 2018-09-20  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Mustafa, Dion Pending 2018-11-12  
Goulburn Valley Football League Eltham Collegians Football Club Neophitou, Teariki Pending 2018-11-08  
Montmorency AFLW National Championships Newton, Gabrielle Approved 2018-09-03 2018-09-03
Mill Park FC Bundoora Nikolov, Jake Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Mill Park FC Bundoora Nikolov, Jake Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Mill Park FC Bundoora Nikolov, Jake Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Mill Park FC Bundoora Nikolov, Jake Approved 2018-08-20 2018-08-20
Mill Park FC Bundoora Nikolov, Jake Approved 2018-09-06 2018-09-06
Mill Park FC Bundoora Nikolov, Jake Approved 2018-09-13 2018-09-14
Mill Park FC Bundoora Nikolov, Jake Approved 2018-09-20 2018-09-20
Montmorency Eltham Collegians Football Club O'Kelly, Nicholas Denied 2018-11-06 2018-11-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg O'Loughlin, Shaun Approved 2018-09-07 2018-09-07
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Eltham Collegians Football Club O'Neill, Thomas Pending 2018-11-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Ostwald, Caleb Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Ostwald, Caleb Approved 2018-11-12 2018-11-12
Bundoora Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Palazzolo, Joseph Approved 2018-11-01 2018-11-02
Laurimar Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Perry, Scott Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Laurimar Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Perry, Scott Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Whittlesea Laurimar Plain, William Pending 2018-11-09  
Mernda Greensborough Pollard-Edwards, Caleb Pending 2018-11-09  
Mernda Greensborough Pollard-Edwards, Nathaniel Pending 2018-11-08  
Reservoir Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Poynter, Craig Pending 2018-11-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Proctor, Jaxon Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Lower Plenty Football Club Tiwi Islands Football League Puautjimi, Mark Approved 2018-10-30 2018-11-08
South Morang Football Club West Preston Lakeside Football Club Puma, Ross Pending 2018-11-12  
Mernda Greensborough Purcell, Noah Pending 2018-11-11  
St Mary's Senior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Randell, Callum Cancelled 2018-08-02  
St Mary's Senior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Randell, Callum Pending 2018-11-06  
South Morang Football Club Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Raus, Jorja Pending 2018-11-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lalor Rexhepi, Sam Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Rigon, Zane Pending 2018-11-12  
Eltham Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rodezno, Jennifer Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Sandral, Mary Approved 2018-08-22 2018-08-23
Golden Rivers Football League Heidelberg West Shirreff, Jayden Pending 2018-11-05  
Mernda Bundoora Stefanile, Adrian Pending 2018-11-12  
Reservoir Western Region Football League (WRFL) Stoneham, Thomas Pending 2018-11-01  
Greensborough Research Junior Football Club Swan, Tayla Approved 2018-08-01 2018-08-01
Greensborough Research Junior Football Club Swan, Tayla Approved 2018-08-10 2018-08-10
Greensborough Research Junior Football Club Swan, Tayla Approved 2018-08-15 2018-08-15
North Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tardio, Brody Denied 2018-11-07 2018-11-07
Mill Park FC Watsonia Sporting Club Taylor, Riley Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-09
Mill Park FC Watsonia Sporting Club Taylor, Riley Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Todd, Timothy Approved 2018-09-07 2018-09-07
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Trippett, Jackson Approved 2018-08-03 2018-08-03
Research Junior Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Trudgeon, Joel Approved 2018-08-16 2018-08-16
Eastern Football League (EFL) Heidelberg West Vanflorestein, Cameron Pending 2018-11-04  
Central Highlands Football League Bundoora Venditti, Daniel Pending 2018-11-12  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Vescio, Darcy Pending 2018-11-12  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lalor Wallace, Stephen Pending 2018-11-01  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banyule Football Club Walsh, Connor Pending 2018-11-12  
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Wharton, Mackeely Pending 2018-11-10  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Wheatley, Kyle Approved 2018-08-02 2018-08-02
Montmorency Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) White, Matthew Approved 2018-10-01 2018-10-03
Wallan Junior Football Club Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Wiseman, Aleisha Pending 2018-11-11  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Witchell, Jack Pending 2018-11-12  
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wood, Daniel Approved 2018-11-09 2018-11-13
Hurstbridge Laurimar Wosgien , Olivia Pending 2018-11-08  
Fitzroy Stars Mid Gippsland Football League Yarran, Nathaniel Approved 2018-08-09 2018-08-10