Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Abbott, Kieran Pending 2018-02-20  
Watsonia Sporting Club AFL Queensland Absolom, Beau Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-16
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Keon Park JFC Acquistapace , Ben Pending 2018-02-18  
Melbourne University Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Adams, Candice Pending 2018-02-22  
Montmorency Laurimar Adams, Jack Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-15
Northcote Park North Heidelberg Addamo, Nathan Pending 2018-02-05  
Deer Park Womens Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Afuhaamango, Maria Pending 2017-11-29  
South Morang Football Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Aili, Stephen Pending 2018-02-13  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Akatos, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
Epping Mill Park FC Akkari , Hassan Pending 2018-02-17  
Mernda Greensborough Alisheikh, Isaac Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-21
Greensborough Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Allan, Hayden Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-23
Mill Park FC South Morang Football Club Alleva, Nikki Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-12
Mill Park FC South Morang Football Club Alleva, Sienna Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-12
Diamond Creek Montmorency Allison, Christopher Approved 2017-04-06 2018-02-19
Northcote Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Anastasiou, David Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Anderson, Ryan Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-20
Lower Plenty Football Club Heidelberg Andonovski, Jordan Pending 2017-11-03  
Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Angel, Ayesha Approved 2017-09-13 2017-09-27
Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Angel, Taquila Approved 2017-09-13 2017-09-30
Lalor Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Arceri, Joe Denied 2018-02-19 2018-02-20
Laurimar Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Arena, Ethan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Laurimar Mernda Aronica, Paul Approved 2017-11-20 2017-12-10
North Heidelberg AFL Barwon Assi, Gazi Denied 2017-11-20 2017-11-21
Montmorency Seymour District Junior Football League Atar, Taner Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Wallan Junior Football Club Atherton, Lucas Pending 2018-02-08  
Western Border Football League Montmorency Attard, Jett Pending 2018-02-22  
Kilmore Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Austin, Brandon Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-01
Lalor North Heidelberg Baddeley-Kelly, Jhye Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Mid Gippsland Football League North Heidelberg Bailey, Brandon Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Heidelberg West Bailey, Daniel Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Bailey, Ryan Pending 2018-02-14  
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Pascoe Vale Womens Football Club Baker-Goldsmith, Laura Pending 2018-01-31  
Kilmore Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ballard, Coen Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Fitzroy Stars Bundoora Bamblett, Richard Cancelled 2017-11-14 2017-11-17
Fitzroy Stars Bundoora Bamblett, Richard Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-28
Bundoora Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bamblett, Richard Denied 2017-12-28 2018-01-02
Bundoora Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bamblett, Richard Approved 2018-01-01 2018-01-04
South Morang Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Bannan, Alyssa Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Barber, Rhys Pending 2018-02-23  
Hurstbridge Diamond Creek Barbera, Cooper Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-14
Lower Plenty Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Barden, William Approved 2017-10-24 2017-10-27
Seymour District Junior Football League Wallan Junior Football Club Barlow, Cayden Pending 2017-11-01  
Laurimar Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Barnes, Jack Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-22
Laurimar Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Barnes, Ty Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Diamond Creek Barro, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-24 2018-02-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Bartholomeusz, Sebastian Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Epping Barulovski, Jordan Pending 2017-11-28  
South Morang Football Club Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Bassett, Allanna Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-13
Thomastown Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bateman, Chris Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-17
Laurimar Whittlesea Bateman, Jacob Pending 2017-11-30  
Mill Park FC Mernda Bates, Paige Pending 2018-02-01  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reservoir Baullo, Mark Pending 2017-11-22  
Mernda Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Becker, Aidan Pending 2018-02-11  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston Lakeside Football Club Belbasis, Matthew Pending 2018-02-24  
South Morang Football Club Watsonia Sporting Club Bell, Madison Denied 2017-11-15 2017-11-19
Greensborough Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bellingham, Ostinn Pending 2018-02-15  
Melbourne University Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Belza, Lauren Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-16
Diamond Creek Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bendtsen, Eric Approved 2017-11-23 2018-02-18
West Preston Lakeside Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Bennett, Abigail Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Research Junior Football Club Benstead, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Kyabram District Football Netball League Hurstbridge Berry, Michael Pending 2018-02-08  
North Heidelberg Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Bevis, Brian Pending 2018-02-21  
Mernda Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bianco, Joseph Pending 2018-02-11  
Laurimar Hurstbridge Black, Sarah Pending 2017-11-08  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Blacker, Timothy Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-20
Panton Hill Lower Plenty Football Club Blake, Thomas Denied 2018-02-15 2018-02-16
Panton Hill Lower Plenty Football Club Blake, Thomas Denied 2018-02-19 2018-02-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurimar Bligh, Kane Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-22
Laurimar Hurstbridge Bloomfield , Aiden Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Womens Football Club Bonnett, Elizabeth Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-06
Lalor Thomastown Bonson, Tom Pending 2018-02-06  
Reservoir Epping Borchert, Jamie Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-16
St Mary's Senior Football Club Hurstbridge Borg, Con Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Whitehorse Womens Football Club South Eastern Womens Bossong, Emma Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-16
Heidelberg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bower, Paul Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Bowkett, Ryan Pending 2018-02-20  
Diamond Creek Hurstbridge Boyd, Beau Pending 2018-02-15  
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Pascoe Vale Womens Football Club Boyd, Sophie Pending 2018-02-01  
Greensborough Panton Hill Boyden, Rhys Pending 2017-11-02  
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bozikis, Michael Denied 2018-02-15 2018-02-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Yarrambat JFC Bradbury, Oskar Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-22
Whittlesea Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Braddock, Taylah Pending 2017-11-26  
Sydney Women's AFL Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Brady, Sarah Approved 2017-11-19 2018-02-14
Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brain, Chloe Approved 2017-09-27 2017-11-09
Montmorency VFL & TAC CUP Brancatisano, Madeline Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Brasier, Emmet Pending 2018-02-03  
Northcote Park AFL Queensland Brennan, Jayden Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Hurstbridge Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bridge, Stephy Pending 2018-02-21  
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Briggs, Ryan Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-22
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Laurimar Brill, Tallin Denied 2017-11-21 2017-11-27
Montmorency Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Broadbent, Zachary Approved 2017-09-14 2017-09-19
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Frankston and District Junior Football League Brooks, Alex Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-15
West Preston Lakeside Football Club AFL Queensland Brough, Matthew Pending 2018-02-13  
Fitzroy Stars Bundoora Brown, Kaelun Pending 2017-11-21  
Bundoora Fitzroy Stars Brown, Kaelun Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-01
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Browne, Isaac Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-21
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Browne, Max Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Brownhill, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-16
Panton Hill St Mary's Senior Football Club Bryce, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-22
South Morang Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Buckley, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-24  
South Morang Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Buckley, Mitchell Pending 2018-02-24  
Mill Park FC Lalor Bugeja, Dylan Pending 2017-11-04  
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Hurstbridge Bullard, Tiarnah Pending 2017-11-13  
Kilmore Football Club Central Highlands Football League Bulluss, Matthew Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Bult, Jesse-James Pending 2018-01-31  
Heidelberg Montmorency Bunker, Luke Approved 2017-11-20 2018-02-08
Montmorency VFL & TAC CUP Bunker, Luke Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Whittlesea Laurimar Bunworth, Cody Pending 2018-02-07  
Whitehorse Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burden, Dannielle Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-14
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Laurimar Burn, Caleb Pending 2018-02-15  
Fitzroy Stars Bundoora Burns, Jai Approved 2017-11-30 2018-02-14
Kyabram District Football Netball League Hurstbridge Burton, Chris Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northcote Junior Football Club Butera, Oliver Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Montmorency Bzenic, Danko Pending 2017-11-22  
VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cachia, Sarah Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-19
South Morang Football Club Thomastown Calafiore, Anthony Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-15
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Caligari, Lachlan Pending 2017-11-20  
Northcote Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Callaghan, Liam Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-08
Victorian Womens Football League Bundoora Callaway, Amy Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Callaway, Brayden Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-13
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Cameron, Cooper Pending 2018-02-07  
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Cameron, Davin Pending 2018-02-24  
Laurimar Kilmore Football Club Cameron, Mark Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-22
Laurimar Kilmore Football Club Cameron, Oliver Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Diamond Creek Camilleri, Brent Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-22
Eltham Laurimar Campbell, Ethan Pending 2018-02-11  
Diamond Creek Greensborough Campbell, James Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-21
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Cannizzo, Jada Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Cantwell, Thomas Pending 2018-02-20  
South Morang Football Club Thomastown Capeci, Anthony Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-09
South Morang Football Club Thomastown Capeci, Vince Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-14
South Morang Football Club Mill Park FC Capp, Harvey Pending 2018-02-17  
South Morang Football Club Thomastown Cappello, Joshua Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Epping Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carburn, Daniel Pending 2018-02-01  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League St Mary's Senior Football Club Carelli , Fabian Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
Whittlesea Bundoora Carlyon, Jack Pending 2018-02-06  
Laurimar Diamond Creek Carmichael, Chad Denied 2017-11-03 2017-11-08
Laurimar Diamond Creek Carmichael, Cruz Denied 2017-11-03 2017-11-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Carns, Jack Pending 2018-02-16  
Whittlesea Riverina Football League Carroll, Jayden Pending 2018-02-14  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilmore Football Club Carroll, Lucas Pending 2018-02-19  
Yarrambat JFC Mernda Cash, Mackenzie Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Cassar, Eden Pending 2018-02-20  
VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Cassar, Eden Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-21
Deer Park Womens Football Club West Preston Lakeside Football Club Cassar, Teresa Pending 2018-02-21  
Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Castleden, Laura Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Northcote Junior Football Club West Preston Lakeside Football Club Castrucci, Christian Approved 2017-11-08 2018-02-18
Whitehorse Womens Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Catania, Sera Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
North Heidelberg Heidelberg West Celestin, Michael Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-09
South Morang Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Ceravolo, Guilia Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Hurstbridge Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Challis, Mitchell Pending 2018-02-19  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Chang, Adam Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-20
West Preston Lakeside Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Chaplin, Maeve Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
South East Football Netball League Thomastown Chapman, Dylan Denied 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
Kilmore Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Chapman, Luke Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-25
Laurimar Yarrambat JFC Chapman, Mason Pending 2018-02-12  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reservoir Charles, Blake Pending 2017-11-22  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reservoir Charles, Blake Denied 2017-11-16 2017-11-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reservoir Charles, Tyrone Pending 2017-11-16  
South Morang Football Club Wallan Junior Football Club Charlton, Jack Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Pascoe Vale Womens Football Club Chow, Charis Pending 2018-02-01  
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Christidis, Jesse Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-04
Epping South Morang Football Club Ciavarella, Jacob Pending 2018-02-04  
Montmorency Bundoora Clancy, Sianne Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-21
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Clark, Aiden Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Clark, Hunter Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-02
Macleod Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Clark, Matthew Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-12
South West District Football Netball League Greensborough Clark, Scott Pending 2018-02-17  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Clayton, Billy Pending 2017-11-30  
Whitehorse Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clough, Sarah Pending 2018-02-20  
Thomastown Reservoir Cluney, Ashley Pending 2017-11-02  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Cluney, Justin Pending 2017-11-02  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Cluney, Paul Pending 2017-11-02  
Heidelberg West AFL Queensland Clyde, Andrew Pending 2018-02-23  
Whitehorse Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cocks, Morgan Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-19
South Morang Football Club Mernda Cockshutt, Kaidyn Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-11
St Mary's Senior Football Club Bundoora Coco, Adrian Pending 2018-02-13  
Greensborough Picola and District Football Netball League Cogan, Corey Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Mary's Senior Football Club Coghlan, Cameron Pending 2018-02-08  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Montmorency Cole, Jason Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Collins, Jaden Approved 2017-11-25 2018-01-15
Reservoir Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Collins, Richard Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Collis, Hugh Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Melbourne University Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Collis, Lauren Pending 2018-02-13  
Epping Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Colliss, Bradley Pending 2017-11-30  
Mill Park FC Mernda Colquhoun, Emily Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-21
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Cometti, Sarah Pending 2018-02-15  
Research Junior Football Club Diamond Creek Connell, Harrison Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-21
Greensborough North Heidelberg Connor, Ben Pending 2018-02-05  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) North Heidelberg Conway, Isaac Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
North Heidelberg VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Isaac Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
Murray Football League Fitzroy Stars Cook, Brodie Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-01
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cook, Neeson Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cookson, Daniel Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-19
Mernda Frankston and District Junior Football League Corbyn, Kyle Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
Whittlesea Laurimar Cormack, Matthew Pending 2018-02-15  
Laurimar Mernda Corr, Darcy Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Cortese, Joshua Pending 2018-02-13  
Northcote Park West Preston Lakeside Football Club Costanzo, Daniel Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-06
Lower Plenty Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Course, James Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-23
Whitehorse Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cowley, Sarah Pending 2018-02-21  
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cox, Thomas Pending 2018-02-20  
Mill Park FC Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Cramp, Haylee Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club AFL Gold Coast Juniors Crapper, Mason Pending 2018-02-07  
Whittlesea Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Crawford, Travis Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-23
Mill Park FC Eastern Football League (EFL) Creak, Austin Pending 2017-11-09  
Heidelberg St Mary's Senior Football Club Cresp, Matthew Pending 2018-02-08  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg Cresp, Matthew Pending 2017-11-03  
Northcote Park Ovens & King Football League Cudmore, Dylan Pending 2018-02-02  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Thomastown Cugnetto, Luke Pending 2018-02-06  
Laurimar VFL & TAC CUP Curavic, Taylah Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Lalor South East Football Netball League Curtiss, Ben Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Epping Lalor Curzi, Jaidyn Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-10
Epping Fitzroy Stars Cutrupi, Domenic Pending 2018-02-20  
Whittlesea Kilmore Football Club D'Angelo, Emily Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-07
Lalor Mill Park FC Daiub, Adam Pending 2018-02-17  
Northcote Park West Preston Lakeside Football Club Dani, Aydin Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-06
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Datson, Marcus Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
Whittlesea Laurimar Davy, Kylan Pending 2017-11-17  
Mernda Lalor Dayoub, Alec Pending 2018-02-09  
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) De Bomford, Eliza Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-20
Diamond Creek Loddon Valley Football League De Pyle, Levi Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-18
Bundoora Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dean Spagnolo, Dominic Denied 2017-11-27 2017-12-01
Laurimar Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Dean, Charlize Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-25
Diamond Creek Laurimar Deed, Bradley Approved 2017-11-28 2018-02-15
South Morang Football Club Bundoora Del Romano, Brittany Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-23
Lalor Bundoora Delcus, Beau Denied 2017-11-28 2017-11-29
Lalor Bundoora Delcus, Beau Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-12
Montmorency Research Junior Football Club Delgado, Tarrah Approved 2017-11-27 2018-01-13
South Morang Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Deligiorgis, Michael Pending 2018-02-20  
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dell, James Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-24
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Della Rocca, Patrik Pending 2017-11-03  
Bundoora Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dennis, Matthew Approved 2017-09-28 2017-10-07
Hurstbridge Laurimar Densley, Jake Pending 2017-11-17  
AFL Canberra VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Denton, Elissa Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
Reservoir Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Deshong, Steven Denied 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Epping Dicello, Sage Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-14
Laurimar Mernda Dickinson , Courtney Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-11
Lalor Bundoora Digney, Kaine Denied 2017-11-28 2017-11-29
Lalor Bundoora Digney, Kaine Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
South Morang Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dikranis, Olivia Pending 2018-02-20  
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dillon, Amy Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-19
Whitehorse Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dillon, Rosie Pending 2018-02-21  
Goulburn Valley Football League Whittlesea Dimasi, Xavier Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Dimech, Bradley Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Dimech, Lukas Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-20
South Morang Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dinatale, Joshua Pending 2018-02-11  
Panton Hill Kyabram District Football Netball League Dionisopoulos, Antonio Pending 2018-02-20  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Morang Football Club Disanto, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Morang Football Club Disanto, Paul Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-04
Bundoora Thomastown Doddato, Kristian Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
North Heidelberg Heidelberg West Donaghey-Arrowsmith, Owen Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-03
Whittlesea Goulburn Valley Football League Dornauf, Matt Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-05
Lower Plenty Football Club Mernda Dowse, Thomas Approved 2017-11-13 2017-12-09
Melbourne University Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Drake, Rebekah Pending 2018-02-07  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Preston Lakeside Football Club Dreher, Max Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-18
South Morang Football Club Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Dreier, Elly-May Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-02
Mill Park FC Whittlesea Driscoll, Brodie Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-12
Wallan Junior Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Drohan, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-15  
Lower Plenty Football Club Panton Hill Duckworth, Timothy Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-08
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mernda Duclos, James Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-17
Epping Kyabram District Football Netball League Dunmore, Joel Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Dunn, Brayden Pending 2018-02-20  
Yarrambat JFC AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Dunt, Shannon Pending 2017-11-23  
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Durrant, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-03
Mill Park FC Mernda Dut, Awek Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-20
Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Bundoora Dyson, Candice Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Mernda Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Earp, Damon Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-16
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Easdale, Ayden Pending 2018-02-07  
St Mary's Senior Football Club Lalor Edgar, Isaac Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-19
Fitzroy Stars Kyabram District Football Netball League Edwards, Clinton Pending 2017-11-26  
Montmorency Mernda Edwards, Riley Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Egberts, Brenden Denied 2017-11-13 2017-11-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Egberts, Brenden Approved 2017-11-24 2017-12-06
Hurstbridge Whittlesea El-Leissy, Khaled Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Elton, Kyan Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-21
Diamond Creek Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Elward, Ashlee Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-29
Southern Football Netball League Reservoir Emmett, Chris Pending 2018-02-23  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Ercolano, Michael Pending 2018-02-22  
Eltham Panton Hill Ericson, Luke Pending 2017-11-02  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Evans, Finn Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-10
North Heidelberg Thomastown Evans, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-10
Montmorency Southern Football Netball League Ewington, Xavier Pending 2018-02-12  
Yarrambat JFC Mernda Eyre, Coby Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-07
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Thomastown Fahour, Ahmed Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-14
Kilmore Football Club West Preston Lakeside Football Club Fairweather, Michael Pending 2018-02-24  
Hurstbridge Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Farrelly, Michael Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-19
Victorian Womens Football League VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Farrugia, Hayley Approved 2017-02-14 2018-01-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Yarrambat JFC Farrugia, Jack Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Fato, Alexandra Approved 2017-11-24 2017-11-30
Whitehorse Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fearn-Wannan, Susan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-15
Bundoora Thomastown Ferraro, Matthew Pending 2017-11-28  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Ferraro, Matthew Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-08
Greensborough Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Field, Reece Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Eltham AFL South East Findlay, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-07
Goulburn Valley Football League Kilmore Football Club Fisher, Daniel Pending 2018-02-08  
Montmorency AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Fitz-Gerald, Michael Denied 2017-11-13 2017-11-17
Montmorency Mernda Fitzpatrick, Nathan Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-18
Yarrambat JFC Greensborough Flanagan, Caleb Pending 2018-02-16  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Flannery, Alan Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Fleming, Daniel Pending 2018-02-14  
Whittlesea Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flenley, Thady Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whitehorse Womens Football Club Flowers, Paris Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-10
Greensborough Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Foggiato, Tyrone Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
Pascoe Vale Womens Football Club VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Ford, Ashleigh Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-14
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Whittlesea Foxwell, Ashley Pending 2017-11-01  
Hurstbridge Thomastown Francis, Daniel Cancelled 2017-11-02 2017-11-03
Hurstbridge Thomastown Francis, Daniel Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-08
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Franco, Daniel Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-16
Sunraysia Football and Netball League St Mary's Senior Football Club Fuller, Jarrod Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-20
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Furman, Caspian Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Fyffe, Liam Pending 2018-02-20  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mernda Galatas, Alexia Pending 2018-02-22  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Galea, Blake Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Bundoora St Mary's Senior Football Club Galea, Jordan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-08
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Galgano, Jaida Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-01
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Galgano, Noah Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-12
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Gannon, Shaun Pending 2018-02-18  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Heidelberg Gardener, Rhys Denied 2018-01-31 2018-02-02
South Morang Football Club Thomastown Gargano, Massimo Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-14
Greensborough Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Garner, Olivia Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-26
Hurstbridge Diamond Creek Garrard, Finnley Pending 2018-02-21  
Northcote Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Garzarella, Nicolas Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Bundoora Ovens & King Football League Gasperoni, Nathan Pending 2018-02-21  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Montmorency Gaul, James Pending 2018-02-03  
St Mary's Senior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gedge, Bradley Pending 2018-02-21  
Laurimar Hurstbridge Gerke, Tanisha Approved 2017-11-13 2017-12-01
Epping Mernda Giampaolo, Jacob Pending 2017-11-24  
Lalor Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gibson, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Gicevski, Jake Pending 2018-02-24  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Gilbert, Eamon Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-11
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gilbert, Nathan Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Wallan Junior Football Club Whittlesea Gilchrist, Riley Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Laurimar Mernda Giles, Campbell Pending 2018-02-22  
Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gilmore, Ally Approved 2017-09-13 2017-10-01
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Glazebrook, Kayla Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Gleisner, Trent Pending 2017-11-02  
Bundoora Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gloury, Neil Approved 2017-09-07 2017-09-07
Lalor Eltham Glover, Calais Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Preston Lakeside Football Club Glover, Sam Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Yarrambat JFC Godden, Luke Pending 2018-02-11  
Lalor Bundoora Godfrey, Brett Pending 2018-02-06  
Laurimar Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Gorman, Olivia Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Seymour District Junior Football League Wallan Junior Football Club Goudge, Benjamin Pending 2018-02-23  
Wallan Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Gough-Hanlan, Jairus Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-27
Northcote Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Goumas, Joshua Pending 2018-02-24  
South Morang Football Club Bundoora Grace, Joel Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-20
AFL Barwon Banyule Football Club Gravener, Nathaniel Pending 2018-02-21  
Thomastown Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gravina, Christian Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-24
Panton Hill Research Junior Football Club Grech, Mason Pending 2018-02-19  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Green, Cooper Pending 2018-02-16  
Montmorency Eltham Greenway, Jordan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-15
Mill Park FC Whittlesea Gregory, James Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Heidelberg Gregory, Sean Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-16
North Heidelberg VFL & TAC CUP Gregory, Sean Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
Diamond Creek Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Groat, Joel Pending 2018-02-14  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Groenewegen, Charlotte Pending 2018-02-16  
Eastern Football League (EFL) North Heidelberg Groth, Samuel Pending 2018-02-05  
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Guthrie, Jarrod Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-11
Montmorency Heidelberg West Guthrie, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-03  
Montmorency Heidelberg West Guthrie, Stuart Approved 2017-11-03 2018-01-28
Laurimar VFL & TAC CUP Gutknecht, Britney Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
South Morang Football Club Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Gvero, Daniel Pending 2018-02-10  
Laurimar Greensborough Gwynne, Joshua Pending 2018-02-16  
Whittlesea West Preston Lakeside Football Club H'Antoniou, Paul Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
Montmorency Greensborough Haack, Chantelle Pending 2018-02-12  
Hurstbridge Research Junior Football Club Haas, Joshua Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-19
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Greensborough Hales, Nicole Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Halewood, Jake Pending 2018-02-20  
Melbourne University Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hamilton, Victoria Pending 2018-02-08  
Melbourne University Womens Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hanning, Shannon Approved 2017-10-02 2017-10-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Northcote Junior Football Club Harb, Jonathan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-17
Mernda Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hare, Jordan Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-12
Whitehorse Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hargreaves, Gemma Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Preston Lakeside Football Club Harman, Matthew Pending 2018-02-15  
Northcote Junior Football Club Greensborough Harper, Jack Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-21
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Harris, Felicity Pending 2018-02-21  
Bundoora Ovens & King Football League Harrison, Paul Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-06
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Harrison, Shaun Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilmore Football Club Harrison, William Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Panton Hill Hurstbridge Hart, Nyah Jean Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-03
Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hart-Aluni, Tayla Approved 2017-10-01 2017-10-06
Deer Park Womens Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Harvey, Ruth Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-08
Mernda Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hasouras, Harrison Pending 2018-02-14  
Keon Park JFC Mernda Hastings, Jack Pending 2018-02-21  
Watsonia Sporting Club Greensborough Hawking, Michael Approved 2017-03-27 2018-02-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Hayes, Lyndal Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-23
AFL Queensland North Heidelberg Haynes, Daniel Pending 2018-01-31  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Mill Park FC Hayse, Jackson Pending 2018-02-07  
Seymour District Junior Football League Whittlesea Hazeldine, Noah Pending 2018-02-05  
Panton Hill Hurstbridge Hender, Natasha Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-12
Whittlesea Kilmore Football Club Heppell, Jorja Pending 2018-02-05  
Watsonia Sporting Club Ovens & Murray Football League Herron, Callum Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fitzroy Stars Heta, Hayden Pending 2018-02-16  
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Hewitt, Trent Pending 2018-02-05  
South Morang Football Club Laurimar Heywood, Jack Pending 2018-02-11  
South Morang Football Club Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Hibbert, Phoebe Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-02
Eastern Football League (EFL) Research Junior Football Club Hill, Seth Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-23
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hinds, Jordan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-01
Laurimar North Heidelberg Hirt, Braidyn Denied 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Heidelberg Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-19
West Preston Lakeside Football Club North Heidelberg Hogan, Billy Denied 2017-11-09 2017-11-10
West Preston Lakeside Football Club North Heidelberg Hogan, Billy Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-28
Fitzroy Stars Bundoora Hood, Peter Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-16
Laurimar Yarrambat JFC Houndsome, Lewis Pending 2018-02-12  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Howard, James Pending 2018-02-19  
South Morang Football Club Laurimar Howard, Phoebe Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Howden-Crhak, Curtis Pending 2018-02-20  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Hudson, Zachary Pending 2018-02-20  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurimar Huglin, Thomas Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laurimar Humm, Lachlan Pending 2017-11-28  
Eltham North Heidelberg Hunt, Hayden Approved 2017-11-21 2017-12-05
Eltham North Heidelberg Hunt, Liam Pending 2018-02-07  
Research Junior Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hutchinson, Alex Approved 2017-09-27 2017-10-07
Heidelberg Ovens & Murray Football League Huy, Shaun Pending 2018-02-01  
Greensborough Montmorency Huybers, Adam Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-20
Bundoora VFL & TAC CUP Iacobaccio, Joshua Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Melbourne University Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ibrahim, Hannah Pending 2018-02-08  
Epping Mill Park FC Ibrahim, Mohammed Pending 2018-02-19  
Research Junior Football Club Montmorency Illingworth, Bethany Pending 2018-02-24  
Fitzroy Stars Bundoora Ilsley, Jamaica Pending 2018-02-06  
South Morang Football Club Mernda Isherwood, Kaden Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-20
Wallan Junior Football Club Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Ivers, Jamisyn Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Kilmore Football Club Seymour District Junior Football League Jacobs, Aaron Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-19
Lalor Bundoora Jacobs, Shane Approved 2017-11-21 2017-12-01
West Preston Lakeside Football Club North Heidelberg Jacobson, Jayden Pending 2018-02-05  
Laurimar Mernda Jacobson, Samantha-Jo Denied 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Bendigo Womens Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jacques, Kodi Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-23
Lower Plenty Football Club Laurimar James, Ben Pending 2017-11-21  
Bundoora Thomastown Janevski, David Approved 2017-11-05 2017-11-29
Yarrambat JFC VFL & TAC CUP Jarvis, Marnie Pending 2018-02-22  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Epping Jepson, Reed Pending 2018-02-08  
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Jesser, Luke Pending 2018-02-18  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston Lakeside Football Club Jewson, Ryder Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Johnson, Brandon Pending 2018-02-11  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Johnson, Jeremy Pending 2018-02-11  
Eltham Greensborough Johnson, Kyle Pending 2018-02-16  
Gippsland League Banyule Football Club Johnston, Mannon Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-13
South Morang Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Johnston, Nicholas Pending 2018-02-24  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laurimar Johnstone, Damien Approved 2017-11-17 2018-01-25
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Joncic, Thomas Pending 2018-02-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Jonkers Albrecht , Jemayne Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Jonkers, Chloe Pending 2018-02-13  
Banyule Football Club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Jordan, Bailey Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-08
Southern Football Netball League Reservoir Joseph, Tylar Pending 2018-02-23  
Northern Football Netball League Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Josifovski, Joshua Pending 2018-02-13  
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Joubert, Jean Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-13
Research Junior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Jovcevski, Markus Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
Laurimar Diamond Creek Jury, Joel Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-13
North Heidelberg AFL Barwon Kairouz, Bradley Denied 2017-11-20 2017-11-20
South Morang Football Club Thomastown Kantzidis, Leon Pending 2017-11-03  
Northcote Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Karamitros, Niko Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-16
South Morang Football Club Mill Park FC Katsianis, Demetri Pending 2018-02-17  
South Morang Football Club Thomastown Kavatziklis, Jamie Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-08
South Morang Football Club Thomastown Kavatziklis, Jimmy Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-18
South Morang Football Club Thomastown Kavatziklis, Zakary Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-08
Greensborough Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kayll, Samuel Pending 2018-02-11  
Montmorency Mernda Keane, Kody Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-24
Melbourne University Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keaney, Elizabeth Pending 2018-02-23  
Laurimar VFL & TAC CUP Kearney, Paije Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Montmorency Hurstbridge Keenan, Daniel Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-17
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keenan, Jack Pending 2018-02-12  
South Morang Football Club Bundoora Keenan, Tahenisha Pending 2018-02-01  
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Keep, Jack Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-02
Heidelberg West Southern Football Netball League Kelly, Ayden Denied 2017-11-01 2017-11-01
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kelly, Jameson Pending 2018-02-01  
Lalor Epping Kelly, Jason Pending 2018-02-02  
North Heidelberg Heidelberg West Kelly, Sean Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-04
AFL Montmorency Kennedy, Benjamin Pending 2017-11-13  
Whittlesea Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Kennedy, Luka Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-21
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kennedy, Mitchell Pending 2018-02-01  
Whitehorse Womens Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Kentfield, Elli Pending 2018-02-01  
South Morang Football Club Keon Park JFC Kershaw-Richards, Dustin Pending 2018-02-21  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Kesici, Aydin Approved 2017-11-06 2017-11-16
Reservoir Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kesici, Aydin Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Kesici, Korey Pending 2017-11-06  
Reservoir Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kesici, Korey Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-17
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Mill Park FC Khoury, Charbel Denied 2018-02-12 2018-02-19
Reservoir Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Killey, Liam Pending 2017-11-03  
Kilmore Football Club Watsonia Sporting Club Kimberley, Rick Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-06
Laurimar Kilmore Football Club Kinash, Darcy Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pascoe Vale Womens Football Club King, Breeana Pending 2018-02-24  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Research Junior Football Club King, Caleb Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-23
Mid Gippsland Football League Laurimar King, Dallas Pending 2017-11-17  
Lalor Bundoora King, Jarrod Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham King, Jesse Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-23
Fitzroy Stars Tallangatta & District Football League Kirby, Sam Pending 2018-02-19  
Hurstbridge Yarrambat JFC Kirwen, Joshua Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Kissane, Connor Pending 2018-02-20  
Melbourne University Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Klatt, Kathryn Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-16
Kinglake Junior Football Club South Morang Football Club Kliakos, Fotios Pending 2018-02-04  
South Morang Football Club Thomastown Klooster, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-14
Whitehorse Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knight, Ciara Pending 2018-02-12  
Keon Park JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kobby, Gokulan Pending 2018-02-18  
South Morang Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kotsopoulos, James Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston Lakeside Football Club Kovacevic, Mark Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-13
West Preston Lakeside Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Kovacevic, Mark Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Laurimar Kreuzberger, Jack Approved 2017-11-17 2018-01-25
Laurimar Diamond Creek Kringle, Blake Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-07
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Laurimar Kueffer, Ryan Pending 2018-02-19  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kyriazis, Aythen Pending 2017-11-29  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kyriazis, Lucas Pending 2017-11-27  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Laboski, Seth Pending 2018-02-11  
Whittlesea Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Laidlaw, Joshua Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Greensborough Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Lamb, Chloe Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-14
Montmorency Research Junior Football Club Lane, Oscar Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-01
Macleod Diamond Creek Langford, Joseph Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-19
Diamond Creek Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Laurie, Darcy Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Mernda Laurimar Lawrence, Rhys Pending 2017-11-28  
South Morang Football Club Yarrambat JFC Lawry, Kade Pending 2017-11-10  
Epping Eltham Lawry-Jarrom, Cooper Denied 2017-11-29 2017-12-04
Epping Eltham Lawry-Jarrom, Cooper Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-16
Epping Eltham Lawry-Jarrom, Kallum Denied 2017-11-29 2017-12-04
Epping Eltham Lawry-Jarrom, Kallum Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northcote Junior Football Club Lawson, Mia Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-25
Eltham Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Lazenkas , Zoe Pending 2017-11-26  
Hurstbridge Laurimar Lediott, Jarryd Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-20
Wallan Junior Football Club Seymour District Junior Football League Lemmar, Kane Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
Lalor Riverland Football League Leon, Michael Pending 2018-02-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Leonard, Bailey Pending 2018-02-20  
AFL Montmorency Leonardis, Tyrone Pending 2018-01-31  
Diamond Creek Laurimar Lewis, Riley Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-24
Diamond Creek West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Libertino, Alexander Pending 2018-02-20  
Northcote Junior Football Club West Preston Lakeside Football Club Licastro, Daniel Approved 2017-11-09 2018-01-19
Northcote Junior Football Club West Preston Lakeside Football Club Licastro, Joseph Approved 2017-11-09 2018-01-19
Seymour District Junior Football League Laurimar Lindsay, Brooklyn Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-06
Mill Park FC Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Liougas, Nicholas Pending 2018-02-20  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Liptak, Simon Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-18
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Little, Tate Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-11
Bundoora Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Littore, Antony Pending 2018-02-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Ljiljak, Marina Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
South Morang Football Club Thomastown Lohse Tonna, Joshua Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-14
Ellinbank & District Football League Laurimar Longson, Max Pending 2018-02-05  
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Pascoe Vale Womens Football Club Lord , Abbey Pending 2018-02-01  
Fitzroy Stars Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Love, Haydn Cancelled 2017-11-13  
Wallan Junior Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Love, Rose Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Lovell, Jake Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-23
Hurstbridge Laurimar Lowery, Dean Pending 2017-11-17  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston Lakeside Football Club Luc, Ben Pending 2018-02-21  
Montmorency Mernda Lucas, Zachary Approved 2017-11-13 2017-12-03
Greensborough Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Luciani, Matthew Pending 2018-02-01  
Southern Football Netball League Reservoir Luckman, Taylann Pending 2018-02-23  
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Hurstbridge Ludlow, Jessica Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-30
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Eltham Macaffer, Brent Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-14
Mill Park FC Mernda Macali, Jackson Pending 2018-02-01  
Greensborough Diamond Creek Macchion, Nathan Pending 2018-02-05  
Bundoora Banyule Football Club Macdonald, Austin Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-20
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Macneil, Shannon Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Maggio, Joseph Pending 2018-02-20  
Keon Park JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Magriplis, Jon Pending 2018-02-21  
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Maher, Ben Pending 2018-02-08  
Whittlesea Mernda Maher, Kye Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-15
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Maher, Thomas Pending 2018-02-08  
North Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mahony, Matthew Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-14
Montmorency VFL & TAC CUP Malloy, Grayson Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Bundoora Thomastown Mamone, Salvatore Pending 2018-02-06  
Eltham Research Junior Football Club Manago, Luke Anthony Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Mangos, Tyrone Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Greensborough VFL & TAC CUP Manson, Taylah Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
North Heidelberg Heidelberg West Manton Mc Carthy, Blake Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Epping Marcon, Damon Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-13
South Morang Football Club Research Junior Football Club Mardini, Christian Denied 2018-02-19 2018-02-21
Greensborough Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Margetts, Leah Pending 2018-02-04  
Kilmore Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Marrett, Michael Approved 2017-11-26 2017-12-06
Diamond Creek Montmorency Marshall, Billy Pending 2018-02-01  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston Lakeside Football Club Marsi, Joshua Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Northcote Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Martin, Keeva Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
Mernda AFL Canberra Martin, Luke Pending 2018-02-11  
Reservoir Fitzroy Stars Martin, Sheron Denied 2018-02-20 2018-02-23
Deer Park Womens Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mason, Sina Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Whittlesea Mill Park FC Mazzarella, Joshua Pending 2018-02-20  
Keon Park JFC Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Mc Auliffe, Shayla Pending 2018-02-13  
Panton Hill Whittlesea Mccabe, Chris Pending 2017-11-01  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Mccall, Lauren Pending 2018-02-21  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Mccallum, James Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
Greensborough Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mccann, Andrew Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Reservoir Mccormick, Michael Pending 2017-11-22  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Greensborough Mccubbin, Zak Pending 2018-02-20  
Epping Reservoir Mcdonald, Beau Pending 2018-02-23  
Victorian Womens Football League Mernda Mcdonald, Chervonne Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-11
Bendigo Football League Reservoir Mcdowell, Samuel Pending 2018-02-12  
Kinglake Junior Football Club Whittlesea Mcerlain, Aidan Pending 2018-02-06  
Kinglake Junior Football Club Whittlesea Mcerlain, Thomas Pending 2018-02-06  
Southern Football Netball League Montmorency Mcevoy, Peter Approved 2017-11-21 2018-02-08
Montmorency VFL & TAC CUP Mcevoy, Peter Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-09
Montmorency Heidelberg West Mcevoy, Seb Pending 2017-11-01  
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcewan, Thomas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Mcghee, Lochlan Approved 2017-11-13 2017-12-13
Loddon Valley Football League North Heidelberg Mcghie, Ryan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-14
Montmorency North Heidelberg Mcgougan, Rory Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
SJ Sydney Harbour Eltham Mcgowan, Emmett Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-21
South Morang Football Club Heidelberg West Mckenna, Luke Pending 2018-02-19  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Diamond Creek Mckenzie, Micheal Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-08
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Warragul and District Junior Football League Mckerrow, William Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Deer Park Womens Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mckinley, Brooke Approved 2017-11-30 2018-02-23
Eltham Montmorency Mclellan, Nicholas Pending 2018-02-21  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Mcmurtrie, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Heidelberg Greensborough Mcnamara, Jake Denied 2018-02-17 2018-02-18
Eltham Eastern Football League (EFL) Mcnutt, Shea Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-28
Diamond Creek Laurimar Mcrostie, Jake Pending 2017-11-23  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Eltham Mcveigh, Noah Pending 2018-02-01  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg West Meade, Mike Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-14
Mill Park FC Mernda Meadows, Jamie Pending 2017-11-20  
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Melnikas, Ashlee Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Keon Park JFC Melone, Braedyn Pending 2018-02-18  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Keon Park JFC Melone, Kaylan Pending 2018-02-18  
Eltham Research Junior Football Club Mercer, Sebastian Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Thomastown Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Merhi, Ferras Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-15
Diamond Creek St Mary's Senior Football Club Merrifield, Alexander Pending 2018-02-21  
South Morang Football Club Laurimar Messina, Mark Pending 2018-02-11  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Thomastown Mhaya, Charlie-Jai Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilmore Football Club Micallef, Callum Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilmore Football Club Micallef, Hayden Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-29
Kilmore Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Middleton, Liam Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-21
Ballarat Football League Reservoir Miles, Mitchell Pending 2017-11-22  
Lalor Bundoora Miliadis, Dimitrios Pending 2018-02-06  
Mill Park FC South Morang Football Club Miller, Chris Pending 2017-11-19  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) West Preston Lakeside Football Club Millhouse, Michelle Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Mills, Dempsey Pending 2018-02-20  
Laurimar Mernda Mills, Maddison Approved 2017-11-15 2018-01-29
Bundoora Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mills, Patrick Pending 2018-02-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Mills, Spencer Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston Lakeside Football Club Misuraca, Victor Pending 2018-02-24  
Northcote Park Banyule Football Club Mitchell, Jacob Approved 2017-11-08 2018-02-21
Montmorency Greensborough Moclair, Daniel Pending 2018-02-21  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg Moloney, Ashley Pending 2018-02-06  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Molony, Patrick Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Moore, Archie Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-01
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Lalor Moore, Daniel Pending 2018-02-19  
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Moore, Sarah Pending 2018-02-22  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Eltham Morgan, Stuart Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-08
Hurstbridge South Morang Football Club Moro, Nathan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Laurimar Morrison, Darcy Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
Greensborough St Mary's Senior Football Club Mossuto, Ben Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-13
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Motley, Joel Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Preston Lakeside Football Club Moustakas, Arthur Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
Bundoora Ovens & Murray Football League Muller, Isaac Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-22
Whittlesea Watsonia Sporting Club Mundie, Mitchell Pending 2017-11-01  
North Heidelberg Eltham Murray, Alannah Pending 2018-02-14  
Whittlesea Laurimar Murray, Noel Approved 2017-11-17 2018-02-07
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mutz, Gavin Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-20
Lalor Kyabram District Football Netball League Nancarrow, Harley Pending 2018-02-01  
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Pascoe Vale Womens Football Club Napoli, Marie Pending 2018-02-01  
Epping Heidelberg Nash, Adam Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-30
Victorian Womens Football League Greensborough Nash, Jessica Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-14
Mill Park FC Whittlesea Nativo, Vincent Pending 2017-11-30  
Northcote Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Nave, Robert Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-08
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Nevill, Michael Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-23
Montmorency VFL & TAC CUP Newton, Gabrielle Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-23
Thomastown Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Nguyen, Jaison Denied 2017-11-07 2017-11-21
Thomastown Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Nguyen, Jordan Denied 2017-11-07 2017-11-21
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Nikolovski, Lucas Pending 2018-02-12  
Pascoe Vale Womens Football Club Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Normington - Dickens, Stephanie Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Noureddine, Imran Pending 2018-02-12  
Melbourne University Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nugara, Georgia Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-16
Montmorency Greensborough Nulty, Yvonne Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-14
Whitehorse Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Connell, Bridget Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-14
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP O'Connor, Neve Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Northcote Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) O'Connor, Shea Pending 2018-02-13  
Laurimar Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League O'Neill, Craig Pending 2018-02-23  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Laurimar O'Sullivan, Anthony Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-16
Eastern Football League (EFL) Eltham O'Sullivan, Brendan Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-26
Loddon Valley Football League Bundoora Oates, Jackson Approved 2017-11-28 2017-11-29
Claremont DFDC West Preston Lakeside Football Club Oconnor, Brynn Cancelled 2018-02-14  
Claremont DFDC West Preston Lakeside Football Club Oconnor, Brynn Pending 2018-02-14  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Epping Ognenovski, Jakob Approved 2017-11-28 2018-01-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Epping Ognenovski, Joseph Approved 2017-11-28 2018-01-14
Mill Park FC Mernda Oparaocha, Tochukwu Chi Pending 2017-11-23  
Mill Park FC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Otsuka-Bignell, Kazuma Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-20
North Heidelberg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Owen, Christopher Pending 2018-02-23  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Heidelberg Owen, Josh Pending 2018-02-05  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Ozimek, Mathew Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-12
Diamond Creek Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Page, Angus Pending 2018-02-22  
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club South Eastern Womens Page, Georgia Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-15
Ovens & Murray Football League Heidelberg Page, Jacob Pending 2018-02-06  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Whittlesea Page, Jeremy Pending 2017-11-05  
South Morang Football Club Bundoora Pannam, Jason Pending 2017-11-30  
South Morang Football Club Whittlesea Paolino, David Pending 2018-02-23  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laurimar Pardella, Matthew Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-14
Victorian Womens Football League Bundoora Parisi, Antonietta Pending 2018-02-08  
Deer Park Womens Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parker, Laura Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-19
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Parker, Lexi Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-14
Yarrambat JFC Montmorency Parker, Liam Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Greensborough Montmorency Parkinson, Fletcher Pending 2018-02-19  
Diamond Creek Panton Hill Parks, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-02  
Hurstbridge Research Junior Football Club Parsons-Cashen, Tristan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-12
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Partridge, Callum Pending 2018-02-22  
Hurstbridge Eltham Passey, Sydney Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-15
Murray Football League Fitzroy Stars Patten, Dion Pending 2018-02-01  
Bundoora Hurstbridge Pavlovski, Mark Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Panton Hill Pearson, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-14
Whittlesea Watsonia Sporting Club Peet, Sam Approved 2017-11-05 2018-02-20
Diamond Creek Montmorency Penrose, Finn Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-19
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Perrett, Connor Approved 2017-11-13 2018-02-23
Peel DFDC Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Perry, Jennifer Pending 2018-02-08  
Northcote Park VFL & TAC CUP Perry, Lucas Approved 2017-09-07 2017-09-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Petroro, Christopher Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-20
Epping AFL Petruccelle, Jack Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
Whittlesea Kilmore Football Club Pettit, Zac Pending 2018-02-14  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Pezzimenti, Xavier Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Philipou, James Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-12
Melbourne University Womens Football Club AFL Sydney Phillips, Emma Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-20
Kilmore Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Phillips, Hayden Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-10
Northcote Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Phillips, Mitchell Pending 2018-02-21  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Phillips, Tom Pending 2018-02-22  
Whittlesea Wallan Junior Football Club Piastri, Zac Pending 2018-02-19  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pike, Benjamin Pending 2018-02-16  
Heidelberg West Southern Football Netball League Pike, Stuart Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Eltham Laurimar Politini, Jesse Approved 2017-11-17 2018-02-06
Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Porter, Isabelle Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lower Plenty Football Club Porter, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-15
South Morang Football Club Montmorency Potter, Jake Pending 2017-11-16  
South Morang Football Club Diamond Creek Potter, Tobey Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-17
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Powell, Dylan Approved 2017-06-30 2018-01-29
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Power, Steven Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Poynter, Craig Pending 2017-11-22  
Bundoora Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Poyser, Blake Pending 2017-11-29  
Mernda Whittlesea Prest, Luke Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-07
Melbourne University Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Price, Kira Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-21
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Hurstbridge Prideaux, Madison Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-14
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Prior, Hugo Pending 2018-02-18  
Greensborough Panton Hill Pritchard, John Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-08
Fitzroy Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Proctor, Kain Approved 2017-10-09 2017-10-19
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Pronesti, Alexandra Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-28
Laurimar VFL & TAC CUP Pronesti, Alexandra Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Provan, Jessica Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-23
West Preston Lakeside Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Pulcino, Tallia Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Whittlesea Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pupillo, Samual Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-22
Laurimar AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Pywell, Damian Approved 2017-11-18 2017-11-30
South Morang Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rachrache, Raafat Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-02
South Morang Football Club SANFL Juniors Railey, Tahlia Pending 2018-02-04  
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Pascoe Vale Womens Football Club Rajic, Georgia Pending 2018-02-01  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Rametta, Paul Pending 2017-11-02  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Ramsay, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-29  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Randall, Joel Pending 2018-02-20  
Hurstbridge Laurimar Ratje, William Denied 2017-11-21 2017-11-28
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mill Park FC Ratsakas, Chris Pending 2018-02-17  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mill Park FC Ratsakas, Jake Pending 2018-02-17  
Deer Park Womens Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ravanello, Kayla Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-14
Epping Diamond Creek Ravi-Pinto, Anthony Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-22
Mernda Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rawlings, Brandon Pending 2017-11-13  
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ray, Zac Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Rebbechi, Daniel Pending 2018-02-14  
VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Rebuffo, Katarina Pending 2018-02-21  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Rebuffo, Katarina Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Reid, Kayley Approved 2017-11-12 2017-11-21
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Reid, Kayley Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Laurimar Hurstbridge Reid, Seth Pending 2018-02-25  
Lower Plenty Football Club Heidelberg West Reinke, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Repic, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-17  
Northcote Park Ovens & King Football League Ricardi, Brody Pending 2018-02-02  
Whitehorse Womens Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Richardson , Molly Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Diamond Creek Laurimar Richardson, Luke Approved 2017-11-28 2018-02-15
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Riddell, Ashleigh Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Ridewood, Edward Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-29
Kilmore Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Rigoni, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-16
Northcote Park Watsonia Sporting Club Ring, Gary Pending 2018-02-09  
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rix, Blake Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-09
Mernda Laurimar Rizkalla, Kyrellos Denied 2017-11-17 2017-11-20
Eltham Montmorency Roberts, Christian Pending 2018-02-24  
South Morang Football Club Bundoora Robertson, Ashley Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Eltham Research Junior Football Club Robertson, Jack Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-16
Eastern Football League (EFL) Montmorency Robertson, Joshua Approved 2017-11-21 2017-12-14
La Trobe University Womens Football Club South Eastern Womens Robertson, Kate Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Epping Hurstbridge Robertson, Michael Approved 2017-11-03 2017-11-09
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Whittlesea Robinson, Bailey Pending 2017-11-05  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg Robinson, Charlie Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Whittlesea North Heidelberg Robinson, Ethan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-16
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Pascoe Vale Womens Football Club Robinson-Griffith, Liz Pending 2018-02-01  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston Lakeside Football Club Robortella, Nicholas Pending 2017-11-27  
Greensborough Montmorency Rogers, Brandon Jay Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Montmorency Research Junior Football Club Rogers, Cooper Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
Greensborough Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ross, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Roughsedge, Benjamin Denied 2017-11-30 2017-11-30
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Roughsedge, Benjamin Pending 2017-11-30 2017-11-30
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Whittlesea Rowe, Corey Pending 2018-02-23  
Ovens & King Football League Kilmore Football Club Rowe, Robert Pending 2018-02-14  
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Rozon, Diesel Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-24
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Ruscigno, Tanyshah Pending 2018-02-21  
Goulburn Valley Football League Panton Hill Ryan, Brent Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Epping Ryan, Brodie Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-12
Goulburn Valley Football League Heidelberg Ryan, Christopher Pending 2018-02-14  
Mernda Bundoora Ryan, Dylan Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-20
South Morang Football Club Laurimar Ryan, Matthew Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-16
Melbourne University Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ryman, Tiane Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-22
Thomastown Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Saad, Osama Pending 2018-02-16  
North Heidelberg AFL Barwon Saccuzzo, Pasquale Approved 2017-11-21 2017-11-22
Whitehorse Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sallows, Anna Pending 2018-02-23  
Hurstbridge Laurimar Sampson, Grant Pending 2017-11-17  
Heidelberg West Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Samsa, Adem Approved 2017-11-28 2018-01-25
South Morang Football Club Lalor Sanjiven, Nashvin Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-20
Panton Hill Northern Tasmanian Junior Football Association (NTJFA) Sansom, Jordan Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-19
Epping Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Santaguida, Joshua Approved 2017-10-05 2017-10-12
Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Saunders, Ella Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-08
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Saxton, Anna Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-14
Lalor Watsonia Sporting Club Scacco, Daniel Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-21
VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scherstiuk, Nelly Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-08
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Schiavone, Peter Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-13
AFL Mackay Whittlesea Schmidt, Alexander Pending 2018-02-22  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Scott, Chloe Pending 2017-11-16  
Greensborough Eltham Scott, Daniel Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-22
Epping Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scott, Tyler Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Scuderi, Chiara Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-03
Wallan Junior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Scuderi, Giordano Approved 2017-11-17 2017-11-20
Heidelberg West Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Seiler, Dale Pending 2018-02-23  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Diamond Creek Seivers, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-19
Epping Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Selaidinakos, Gus Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-16
Eltham Research Junior Football Club Sewart, Cody Pending 2018-02-24  
Deer Park Womens Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Seychell , Isabella Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-19
Mernda Mill Park FC Shackleton, Tai Pending 2018-02-12  
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Sharp, Kyle Approved 2017-08-31 2017-08-31
Whittlesea AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Shaw, Jack Pending 2017-11-23  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sheedy, Evan Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Watsonia Sporting Club Sheehan, Kieran Approved 2017-11-01 2018-02-20
Kilmore Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Sheldon, Nicholas Approved 2017-11-28 2017-12-08
Laurimar Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Shell, Tiarne Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-21
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Shell, Tiarne Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sibbald, Qwai Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-16
Banyule Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Simpson, Reece Approved 2017-10-10 2017-10-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston Lakeside Football Club Sims, Joshua Pending 2018-02-15  
Mill Park FC Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Singh, Harman Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-20
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reservoir Singh, Sahil Pending 2017-11-02  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston Lakeside Football Club Skeparoski, Brandon Pending 2018-02-21  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Skilbeck, Viv-James Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-14
South Morang Football Club Diamond Creek Slattery, Max Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-23
Northcote Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Slaviero, Ryan Pending 2018-02-11  
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Sleep, Luke Pending 2018-02-15  
Whittlesea Watsonia Sporting Club Sloan, Clark Approved 2017-11-29 2017-12-07
Macleod Heidelberg West Smith Thompson, Josh Denied 2018-01-31 2018-02-03
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Smith, Alannah Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-06
Eltham Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Smith, Chloe Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Whitehorse Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Georgia Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Thomastown Smith, Gerald Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-13
Eltham Hurstbridge Smith, Jamie Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-19
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Smith, Jessica Pending 2018-02-05  
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Smith, Juy Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-22
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Smith, Kaitlin Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Banyule Football Club Smith, Nick Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-21
Eltham Montmorency Smith, Noah Pending 2018-02-21  
North Heidelberg Loddon Valley Football League Smith, Rhys Pending 2017-11-25  
Fitzroy Stars Central Australian Football League Smith, Robert Pending 2018-02-13  
Lalor Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smith, Shannon Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
West Preston Lakeside Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Snow, Ashleigh Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Montmorency Goulburn Valley Football League Snowdon, Nick Pending 2018-02-16  
Mernda Bundoora Soumaya, Sarmar Pending 2018-02-13  
Yarrambat JFC AFL Townsville Spataro, Anthony Pending 2018-02-08  
Yarrambat JFC AFL Townsville Spataro, Ethan Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-10
Lower Plenty Football Club Epping Spinks, James Pending 2018-02-21  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hurstbridge Spinoso, Adrian Pending 2018-02-15  
Epping Fitzroy Stars Stallion, Benny Pending 2018-02-20  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Fitzroy Stars Stallion, Steven Pending 2017-11-14  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Stammers, Jiah Pending 2018-02-07  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Stanke, Thomas Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-22
AFL Banyule Football Club Stanton, Brent Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-08
Epping Kyabram District Football Netball League Staples, Reid Pending 2018-02-01  
Northcote Park VFL & TAC CUP Starcevich, Jackson Pending 2018-02-06  
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Starziczny, Sylvester Pending 2018-02-15  
Mernda Watsonia Sporting Club Stavrevski, Jake Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-28
Diamond Creek Eltham Stavrou, Jayden Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-06
South Morang Football Club Montmorency Steele, Jordan Pending 2017-11-16  
Mernda South Morang Football Club Stevanoski, Ethan Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Yarrambat JFC Stevanovski, Luke Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Greensborough Reservoir Stiles, Patrick Pending 2018-02-17  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Mernda Stingas, Matthew Pending 2018-02-11  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club AFL Barwon Stokes, Mathew Pending 2018-02-20  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reservoir Stoneham, Thomas Pending 2017-11-02  
Eltham Laurimar Stones, Emily Pending 2018-02-14  
North Heidelberg Heidelberg West Stretton, Taylem Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-10
Mernda Bundoora Stroud, Jamie Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
VFL & TAC CUP Bundoora Sturgess, Andrew Pending 2017-11-16  
Eltham Montmorency Suckling, Max Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-08
Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Suleiman, Lauren Pending 2018-02-23  
Heidelberg West AFL Queensland Sullivan, Karl Pending 2018-02-01  
Epping Western Border Football League Sullivan, Thomas Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-20
Yarrambat JFC VFL & TAC CUP Suzuki, Mika Pending 2018-02-22  
Panton Hill AFL Switkowski, Samuel Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-14
Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Szigeti, Lauren Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-23
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Szigeti, Lauren Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Szwedyc, Aaron Pending 2018-02-19  
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tamiakis, Tony Pending 2018-02-21  
Hurstbridge Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Tancredi, Kai Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-20
South Morang Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taranto, Jonathan Pending 2018-02-01  
South Morang Football Club Watsonia Sporting Club Tassell, Nathan Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-29
South Morang Football Club Mill Park FC Tatter, Jack Pending 2018-02-17  
Laurimar Mernda Taylor, Charlie Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
South Morang Football Club Laurimar Taylor, Nathan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-15
Kilmore Football Club Murray Football League Taylor-Egan, Benjamin Pending 2018-02-01  
South Morang Football Club Bundoora Taylor-Gray, Bridgette Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Epping Lalor Telford, Ben Denied 2018-02-07 2018-02-15
South Morang Football Club Mernda Theodorou, Ben Pending 2017-11-13  
Whitehorse Womens Football Club South Eastern Womens Thomas, Georgia Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-22
Research Junior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thomas, Giacomo Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-08
AFL Barwon Heidelberg Thomas, Jake Pending 2018-02-14  
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thomas, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-23
Eltham Whittlesea Thompson , Bailee Approved 2017-11-28 2017-11-30
Hurstbridge Laurimar Thompson, Mitchell Pending 2017-11-17  
Northern Tasmanian Junior Football Association (NTJFA) Lalor Thompson-Holquest, Brodie Pending 2018-02-08  
Montmorency Mernda Thomson, Cooper Pending 2018-02-07  
Laurimar Diamond Creek Thomson, Ryan Pending 2018-02-05  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Thorpe, Jaylon Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-15
Fitzroy Stars Northern Country Women's League Thorpe, Lisa Rose Pending 2018-02-06  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Tilley, Aidan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-09
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Timewell, Brixton Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-23
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Timmons, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-06
Eltham Kyabram District Football Netball League Tinkler, Michael Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-06
Mill Park FC Mernda Todaro, Natalie Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Todd, James Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Kilmore Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Tolson, Brylee Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Tong, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-18  
South Morang Football Club Thomastown Tonna, Jason Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-13
South Morang Football Club Thomastown Tonna, Jesse Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-23
South Morang Football Club Thomastown Tonna, Lucas Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-23
South Morang Football Club Thomastown Toppi, Christian Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilmore Football Club Townsend, Harrison Pending 2018-02-13  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Townsend, Sarah Pending 2018-02-07  
Bendigo Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Trevena, Lani Pending 2018-02-21  
Mernda Greensborough Trimby, Mason Pending 2018-02-16  
Laurimar Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tripodi, Paul Pending 2018-02-16  
Heidelberg Banyule Football Club Truefeldt, Jake Approved 2017-11-02 2018-02-21
Whitehorse Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Trusler, Monique Pending 2018-02-23  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thomastown Tucker, Lane Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Turner, Patrick Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-30
Montmorency Research Junior Football Club Tutera, Matthew Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Tyler, Cooper Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-11
Lalor Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Upoko, Terence Pending 2018-02-14  
Heidelberg West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Uprichard, Rodney Pending 2018-02-08  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston Lakeside Football Club Uysal, Ozgur Approved 2017-11-27 2018-02-20
Research Junior Football Club Montmorency Uzelac, Nicolas Pending 2018-02-15  
Diamond Creek Laurimar Vale, Luke Pending 2017-11-17  
St Mary's Senior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Valente, Robert Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-13
Hurstbridge Eltham Van Hattum, Harry Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Ivanhoe Roosters Junior Football Club Vandenberg, Jarrad Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-22
Laurimar Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Varano, David Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
South Morang Football Club Mill Park FC Velevski, Marcus Pending 2018-02-17  
Melbourne University Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vella, Natassja Pending 2018-02-19  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Watsonia Sporting Club Vermeulen, Justin Pending 2017-11-15  
Epping Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vesetas, Michael Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-12
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Vilinskis, Jemma Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-15
Lalor Epping Vincent, Harry Denied 2018-02-23 2018-02-23
South Morang Football Club Laurimar Vincent, Talia Denied 2018-02-19 2018-02-21
Diamond Creek Whittlesea Vingta, Sebastien Pending 2018-02-22  
Northcote Park Bundoora Volpe, Luke Denied 2017-11-21 2017-11-30
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Volpe, Miles Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-19
Mill Park FC Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Wake, Grace Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Waldron, Allyson Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-01
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Walker, Andrew Pending 2018-02-08  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Walker, Andrew Approved 2017-10-30 2017-11-08
Bendigo Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Walker, Hayden Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-22
Fitzroy Stars Yarrambat JFC Walker, Jakai Pending 2018-02-09  
Laurimar Whittlesea Walsh, Beau Approved 2017-11-09 2018-01-24
Mernda Bundoora Walter, Adam Pending 2018-02-13  
Deer Park Womens Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ward, Brittany Approved 2017-11-29 2018-02-12
North Heidelberg Heidelberg West Warren, Dean Pending 2018-02-19  
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Wate, Blake Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-19
Bendigo Womens Football Club Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Waters, Elizabeth Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-15
South Morang Football Club Watsonia Sporting Club Watson, Daniel Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-07
Hurstbridge Diamond Creek Watson, Jaspa Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-21
Diamond Creek Montmorency Watson, Kyan Denied 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Mill Park FC Yarrambat JFC Watts, Allanah Pending 2018-02-11  
Montmorency Mernda Watts, Ashton Approved 2017-11-23 2018-02-12
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Watts, Nikki Pending 2018-02-20  
Montmorency Greensborough Webb, Kathryn Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-14
Whittlesea Kilmore Football Club Webb, Marley Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-07
Montmorency Laurimar Webb, Tenille Marina Denied 2018-02-22 2018-02-22
Laurimar Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wendt, Jayden Pending 2018-02-16  
Reservoir Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Westwood, Andrew Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-15
Picola and District Football Netball League Lalor Westwood, Lachlan Approved 2017-11-30 2018-02-08
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wheatley, Kyle Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Whittlesea Whitcher, Ryan Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-01
Research Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) White, Andrew Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
AFL Montmorency White, Matthew Pending 2018-01-31  
King Island Football Association Bundoora Whitehouse-Summers, Josh Approved 2017-11-08 2017-11-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Diamond Creek Whitfield, Darcy Pending 2018-02-19  
Laurimar Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Whitnall, Lance Approved 2018-02-16 2018-02-19
Epping Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Widdicombe, Glen Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-20
South Morang Football Club Diamond Creek Wild, Cameron Approved 2018-02-17 2018-02-22
South Morang Football Club Diamond Creek Wild, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-24 2018-02-01
Central Highlands Football League Northcote Junior Football Club Wilhelms , Django Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-24
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Wilkinson, Jack Pending 2017-11-13  
Western Region and Essendon District Womens Football League Pascoe Vale Womens Football Club Williams , Elizabeth Pending 2018-02-01  
Eltham Diamond Creek Williams, Baden Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-15
Yarrambat JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Williams, Jake Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Williams, Jordan Pending 2018-02-12  
South Morang Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Williams, Rick Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-17
Lalor Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Williams, Travis Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-11
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Laurimar Williamson, Josh Pending 2017-11-21  
Ovens & Murray Football League Heidelberg Williamson, Trent Pending 2018-02-14  
Epping Ballarat Football League Willitts, Aaron Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Wilson, Ben Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Wilson, Conor Approved 2017-11-23 2017-11-30
Lalor Laurimar Wilson, Jayson Pending 2018-02-05  
Whittlesea Laurimar Wilson, Luke Approved 2017-11-17 2018-02-06
Melbourne University Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wilson, Sian Pending 2018-02-23  
Eastern Football League (EFL) West Preston Lakeside Football Club Wilson, Thomas Pending 2018-02-14  
Hurstbridge Yarrambat JFC Wold, Mitchell Pending 2018-02-12  
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wood, Jameson Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-09
Kilmore Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Woodley, Eliza Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Eltham Woodman, Bethany Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
Macleod Watsonia Sporting Club Woods, Caine Pending 2018-02-21  
Montmorency West Australian Football League (WAFL) Yeo, Corey Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-06
Diamond Creek Laurimar Yin, Michael Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-19
Montmorency Eltham Young, Hudson Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-08
Montmorency Research Junior Football Club Zaga, Jordan Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-21