Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Victorian Womens Football League Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Abbatangelo, Sophie Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-19
Epping Yarrambat JFC Adam, Jerangi Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-23
Epping Yarrambat JFC Adam, Konnar Approved 2016-11-26 2017-02-23
Laurimar Montmorency Adams, Jack Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-16
Northcote Park Heidelberg West Afifi, Alex Pending 2017-02-02  
Mill Park FC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ahmad, Ali Pending 2017-02-13  
Epping 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Ahmad, Gadier Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Ovens & King Football League Diamond Creek Alam, Joshua Approved 2016-11-25 2016-12-07
Alberton Football Netball League Panton Hill Aldersea, Jack Pending 2017-02-09  
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Alderton, Alexander Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Diamond Creek Aldridge, Nathan Pending 2017-02-21  
AFL Barwon Reservoir Alexander, Joshua Pending 2016-11-03  
Heidelberg Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Allan, Robbie Approved 2016-11-07 2016-12-08
Eltham AFL Barwon Allen, Lenny Pending 2017-02-24  
Mill Park FC 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Ambrosio, Jordan Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Banyule Football Club Heidelberg Amore, Simon Pending 2017-02-15  
Epping West Preston Lakeside Football Club Anastasi, Nicholas Pending 2017-02-02  
Mernda 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Anderson, Blake Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Anderson, Michael Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-21
South Morang Football Club Bundoora Angelkoski, Paul Approved 2016-11-29 2017-02-01
Montmorency North Heidelberg Annett, Luke Pending 2016-11-24  
Kilmore Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Armstrong, Jed Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-22
Laurimar AFL Brisbane Juniors Arnel, Harvey Approved 2017-02-04 2017-02-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Arnold, Daniel Denied 2016-11-08 2016-11-09
Laurimar 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Arthur, Kaiden Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Epping Montmorency Ashley, Cadence Pending 2017-02-26  
Wallan Junior Football Club Epping Ashley, Cadence Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Ashman, Ashleigh Pending 2017-02-28  
Yarrambat JFC 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Ashworth, Jake Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Epping Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Aspel, Kyle Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-25
Murray Football League Whittlesea Atkins, Tim Pending 2017-02-03  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Atkinson, Tahli Pending 2017-02-02  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Austin-Laughton, Tineka Pending 2017-02-22  
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Baddock, Jack Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-11
Diamond Creek 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Baird, Thomas Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Wallan Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Baker, Zachary Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Bakos, Alexander Pending 2017-02-01  
North Heidelberg Heidelberg West Ballantyne, Daniel Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-17
North Gippsland Football Netball League Fitzroy Stars Bamblett, Anthony Pending 2017-02-01  
Bendigo Junior Football League VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Banfield, Ella Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-27
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Bankes-Fay, Thomas Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-11
Bundoora Hurstbridge Barbero, Trent Approved 2016-11-09 2016-11-11
Bundoora Hurstbridge Barbero, Troy Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-27
Lower Plenty Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Barden, William Pending 2017-02-16  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Eltham Barker, Callum Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Laurimar Barker, Nathaniel Pending 2017-02-15  
Macleod Mernda Barker, Trent Pending 2017-02-07  
Tallangatta & District Football League Fitzroy Stars Barnard, Geogre Pending 2017-02-22  
Victorian Womens Football League South Morang Football Club Barnes, Melissa Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-06
Greensborough Watsonia Sporting Club Barnett, Scott Approved 2016-11-29 2016-11-30
Yarrambat JFC Hurstbridge Baschera, Bryce Pending 2017-02-12  
Hurstbridge AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Batchelor, Mac Pending 2017-02-23  
Whittlesea Laurimar Bateman, Jacob Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-25
Epping 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Bawden, Matthew Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Whittlesea 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Beattie, Harry Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Hurstbridge 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Beauchamp, Cooper Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reservoir Beaumont, Kent Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-07
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bedggood, Darcy Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-18
Banyule Football Club Southern Football Netball League Bedggood, David Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-11
Northcote Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Bedggood, Jackson Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Beki, Mia Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-11
Lalor Epping Bektash, Adnan Pending 2017-02-20  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Heidelberg Bell, Dylan Pending 2017-02-23  
Epping South Morang Football Club Bell, Emily Pending 2017-02-20  
Epping 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Bell, Jayden Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Epping Mernda Bell, Jayden Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-23
Fitzroy Stars Reservoir Bell, Joseph Pending 2017-02-06  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) South Morang Football Club Bell, Madison Denied 2017-02-20 2017-02-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melbourne University Womens Football Club Bennett, Rebecca Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-23
North Heidelberg Heidelberg West Bentley, Justin Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Bertoni, Janelle Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-23
Eltham 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Biddle, Aidan Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Montmorency 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Binion, Brock Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Wallan Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Birch, Callum Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Victorian Womens Football League Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Bire, Natalie Approved 2017-02-11 2017-02-14
Banyule Football Club Southern Football Netball League Black, James Pending 2017-02-07  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Diamond Creek Black, Luke Pending 2017-02-01  
Eltham VFL & TAC CUP Blakey, Mason Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
AFL Queensland VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Blucher, Natasha Pending 2017-02-22  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Boddy, Thomas Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-11
South Morang Football Club AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Borg, Brodie Approved 2016-02-16 2017-02-23
South Morang Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Borg, Jordan Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eltham Bosnjak, Charlie Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-15
Greensborough Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bottomley, Jake Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-15
Macleod Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bottomley, Mitchell Pending 2017-02-28  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Reservoir Boucher, Lucas Pending 2017-02-16  
North Heidelberg Heidelberg West Bowman , Thomas Approved 2016-11-06 2016-11-23
Greensborough Ellinbank & District Football League Bowtell, Trent Pending 2017-02-16  
Whittlesea Laurimar Boyle, Michael Pending 2017-02-17  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bradbury, Andrew Approved 2016-09-16 2016-09-27
Heidelberg Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Brady, Paul Pending 2017-02-22  
Far West Football League North Heidelberg Braendler, Adam Approved 2016-11-12 2016-11-24
Lalor Reservoir Bragagnolo, Christopher Pending 2017-02-23  
Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brain, Chloe Approved 2016-09-21 2016-09-23
Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brain, Chloe Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-08
Victorian Womens Football League Whitehorse Womens Football Club Brennan, Danielle Approved 2017-01-19 2017-01-19
Panton Hill Greensborough Brennan, Hudson Pending 2017-02-17  
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Mernda Brereton, Dylan Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-16
Black Diamond AFL VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Broadbent, Georgia Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Brooks, Elkie Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Brown, Aaron Approved 2016-11-09 2016-11-10
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Watsonia Sporting Club Brown, Harley Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-19
Yarrambat JFC Hurstbridge Brown, Jack Pending 2016-11-24  
Watsonia Sporting Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Brown, Jordan Approved 2016-11-24 2016-11-30
Keon Park JFC South Morang Football Club Brown, Kyarran Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-20
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Brown, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Brown, Matthew Pending 2016-11-29  
Lalor Heidelberg West Brown, Paul Denied 2017-02-02 2017-02-06
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Brown, Tristan Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-14
West Preston Lakeside Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Brown, Zack Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Brundell, Nathan Pending 2016-11-15  
Lalor Reservoir Bryant, Jacob Approved 2016-11-09 2016-11-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Buckley, Joel Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-03
Yarrambat JFC 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Bugeja, Cooper Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Mill Park FC Watsonia Sporting Club Bugeja, Dylan Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Mill Park FC Watsonia Sporting Club Bugeja, Dylan Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Victorian Womens Football League Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Bullas, Hayley Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-10
Victorian Womens Football League Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Bullas, Sammi Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Bulluss, Matthew Approved 2016-11-21 2017-02-16
Macleod North Heidelberg Bulman, Jordon Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-27
Lower Plenty Football Club Heidelberg Bunker, Luke Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-07
Whittlesea 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Bunworth, Cody Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Victorian Womens Football League Melbourne University Womens Football Club Burleigh, Rhiannon Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-23
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Montmorency Burn, Adele Approved 2016-11-12 2017-01-30
Hurstbridge Central Highlands Football League Burns, Aron Pending 2016-11-30  
Hurstbridge 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Butterfield, Jack Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Seymour District Junior Football League Whittlesea Butterworth, Jack Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-08
Watsonia Sporting Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Buzinskas, Matthew Pending 2016-11-25  
Montmorency Panton Hill Byron, Matthew Pending 2016-11-16  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Cafarella, Elise Approved 2017-02-11 2017-02-23
Thomastown South Morang Football Club Calafiore, Anthony Approved 2016-11-21 2016-12-01
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Calleja, Nathan Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-13
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Cameron, Riley Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg Cantwell, Trent Pending 2017-02-16  
South Morang Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Cantwell-Golland, Riley Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Laurimar 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Capan, Balin Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Epping Yarrambat JFC Caputo, Isabelle Cancelled 2017-02-05 2017-02-13
Epping Yarrambat JFC Caputo, Isabelle Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-16
Epping Yarrambat JFC Caputo, Madeleine Cancelled 2017-02-05 2017-02-13
Epping Yarrambat JFC Caputo, Madeleine Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-16
Mernda Watsonia Sporting Club Cardamone, Anthony Pending 2017-02-28  
Ovens & Murray Football League Reservoir Carnovale, Robert Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-09
Epping Wallan Junior Football Club Carrington, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-20
Hurstbridge Panton Hill Carson-Mclennan, Declan Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-27
Northcote Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Carswell, Ethan Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-22
Epping Mernda Carter, Joel Denied 2017-02-07 2017-02-10
Panton Hill Hurstbridge Cartledge, Wade Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-16
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Caruana, Luca Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-10
Pascoe Vale Womens Football Club VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Casley, Aleisha Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-21
Victorian Womens Football League Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Castleden, Laura Approved 2017-02-24 2017-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Cecchin, Matthew Pending 2017-02-16  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Chandler, Harrison Pending 2016-11-24  
Mill Park FC Watsonia Sporting Club Chapman, Hayden Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kilmore Football Club Chapman, Luke Pending 2017-02-16  
Alberton Football Netball League North Heidelberg Chaseling, Shaun Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-10
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chiocci, Luke Approved 2016-11-17 2016-12-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Thomastown Chiodo, Adrian Pending 2017-02-01  
Thomastown West Preston Lakeside Football Club Chiodo, Adrian Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-20
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Laurimar Chisholm, Phoebe Cancelled 2016-11-19  
Whittlesea Mernda Christensen, Joshua Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Christopoulos, Matthew Approved 2016-11-24 2016-11-25
Mernda Bundoora Christou, Steven Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-08
Epping St Mary's Senior Football Club Ciavarella, Shannan Approved 2016-11-11 2016-11-22
Whittlesea Laurimar Clark, Joel Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-25
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Fitzroy Stars Clarke, Indi Pending 2017-02-22  
Ovens & Murray Football League West Preston Lakeside Football Club Clarke, Jackson Pending 2017-02-02  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wallan Junior Football Club Clayton, Toby Pending 2017-02-22  
Heidelberg Heidelberg West Cleaver, Zach Cancelled 2017-02-12  
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cleaver, Zach Cancelled 2016-11-30  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne University Womens Football Club Clerehan Tyndall, Yve Pending 2017-02-13  
Northcote Park VFL & TAC CUP Close, Ash Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-14
Whittlesea Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Clune, Bailey Approved 2017-02-24 2017-02-24
Kyabram District Football Netball League Reservoir Cluney, Ashley Pending 2016-11-08 2016-11-13
Panton Hill Hurstbridge Cobb, Jet Pending 2017-02-12  
Lalor Mernda Cobbett, Daniel Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-17
Epping Mernda Cobbett, Jason Pending 2017-02-07  
Montmorency Eastern Football League (EFL) Codd-Miller, Jack Pending 2017-02-15  
Victorian Womens Football League South Morang Football Club Colacino, Catherine Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) South Morang Football Club Colaidis, Alex Approved 2016-11-21 2016-12-01
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cole, Jason Approved 2016-11-24 2016-11-29
Diamond Creek 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Colee, Cooper Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Reservoir Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coletti, Matthew Pending 2017-02-20  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Collins, Jye Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-15
Epping Mernda Colliss, Aaron Pending 2017-02-23  
Northcote Park VFL & TAC CUP Collopy, Jordan Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-14
Mill Park FC South Morang Football Club Compton-Robins, Lisa Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-15
Geelong and District Football League Reservoir Conte, Andrew Approved 2016-11-14 2016-11-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne University Womens Football Club Conti, Monique Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-22
South Morang Football Club Epping Conway, Jake Approved 2016-11-18 2017-02-20
Montmorency Hurstbridge Cook, Callum Approved 2016-11-09 2016-11-16
Hampden Football Netball League St Mary's Senior Football Club Cook, Joshua Approved 2016-11-11 2016-11-22
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Cook, Neeson Pending 2017-02-14  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Corbyn, Kyle Approved 2016-11-26 2016-12-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melbourne University Womens Football Club Cordes, Prudence Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Cornford, Dylan Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-17
Ovens & King Football League Diamond Creek Cosaitis, Jess Approved 2016-11-25 2016-12-06
Northcote Park VFL & TAC CUP Costanzo, Daniel Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Cotter, Tane Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-15
Thomastown Reservoir Couch, Cameron Pending 2016-11-12  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg West Coulson, Jarryd Pending 2017-02-12  
VFL & TAC CUP Eltham Courtot, Stefan Pending 2017-02-27  
Research Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Coutts, Jarred Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Crameri, Shelby Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-26
Southern Football Netball League Reservoir Crane, Justin Approved 2016-11-18 2016-11-29
Frankston and District Junior Football League Eltham Crea, Georg Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-11
Thomastown Heidelberg Creak, Austin Denied 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
Ellinbank & District Football League Reservoir Crellin, Mitchell Pending 2016-11-14  
Ellinbank & District Football League Reservoir Crellin, Thomas Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-04
Montmorency 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Crick, Adam Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Eastern Football League (EFL) Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Cruickshank, Beth Pending 2017-02-16  
Epping Thomastown Cugnetto, Jordan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-08
Montmorency SJ Sydney Harbour Culligan, Bridie Approved 2016-02-21 2017-02-23
Hurstbridge Tallangatta & District Football League Currie, James Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-06
Goulburn Valley Football League Eltham Currie, Paul Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eltham Currie, Sean Pending 2017-02-17  
Greensborough Circular Head Football Association Curtain, Vincent Pending 2017-02-22  
Laurimar 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Cusinato, Cooper Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Panton Hill North Heidelberg Cutler, Morgan Approved 2016-08-10 2016-08-10
Panton Hill North Heidelberg Cutler, Morgan Approved 2016-08-16 2016-08-16
AFL Victoria Youth Girls Melbourne University Womens Football Club D'Alessandro, Carla Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-16
Laurimar South Morang Football Club D'Amato, Luca Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-15
Bundoora VFL & TAC CUP D'Angelo, Aaron Approved 2016-08-27 2016-08-27
Mernda 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy D'Arro, Aleksandr Cancelled 2016-09-07  
Mernda Yarrambat JFC D'Arro, Aleksandr Pending 2016-11-26  
Mernda Yarrambat JFC D'Arro, Sebastijan Pending 2016-11-26  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Dabdoub, Ahmed Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
South Morang Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Dalmau, Noah Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Watsonia Sporting Club Reservoir Darley, Tyson Pending 2016-11-03  
SJ Western Sydney Epping Darwich, Muhammad Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Davies, Lachlan Pending 2017-02-12  
Montmorency Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Davis, Amy Pending 2017-02-19  
Mill Park FC Mernda Dayoub, Alec Denied 2016-11-05 2016-11-10
Mill Park FC Mernda Dayoub, Alec Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northcote Park De Sando, Adrian Pending 2016-11-29  
Epping South Morang Football Club De Santis , Massimo Approved 2016-11-13 2016-11-20
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dean, Nicholas Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-16
Greensborough 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Delaney, Hugh Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Research Junior Football Club Montmorency Delgado, Tarrah Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-15
Northcote Park Murray Football League Demasi, Wade Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-21
Wallan Junior Football Club Whittlesea Dempsey, Joshua Denied 2017-02-23 2017-02-24
Mill Park FC Mernda Dennis, Jye Pending 2017-02-12  
Bundoora Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dennis, Matthew Cancelled 2016-09-23  
Bundoora Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dennis, Matthew Approved 2016-09-23 2016-10-04
St Mary's Senior Football Club Eltham Desmond, Sean Pending 2017-02-20  
Kilmore Football Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Devine, Conor Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-24
Victorian Womens Football League Melbourne University Womens Football Club Devine, Tricia Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-16
Northcote Park North Gippsland Football Netball League Di Ciero, Ashley Pending 2016-11-02  
Northcote Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Di Matteo, Aaron Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reservoir Dickman, Jack Pending 2016-11-17  
Montmorency North Heidelberg Dillon, Mitchell Approved 2016-11-24 2016-11-29
AFL Barwon Reservoir Divola, Alex Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-14
Hurstbridge Lalor Dixon, Braden Pending 2017-02-24  
Hurstbridge Lalor Dixon, Harley Pending 2017-02-24  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Epping Dobbin, Blake Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-20
North Heidelberg Reservoir Docherty, Ryan Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-16
Greensborough North Heidelberg Doherty, Joshua Approved 2016-11-12 2016-11-24
Laurimar 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Doherty, Kayden Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Montmorency 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Doherty, Liam Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Melbourne University Womens Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dominko, Jessica Pending 2017-02-27  
Epping Mernda Donnelly, Aaron Denied 2017-02-07 2017-02-13
Epping Mernda Donnelly, Aaron Denied 2017-02-22 2017-02-22
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Donnison, Ethan Pending 2017-02-08  
Diamond Creek 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Doran, James Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Horsham District Football League Lower Plenty Football Club Dorbolo, Fabian Pending 2017-02-02  
Lalor Bundoora Dowell, Scott Denied 2017-02-15 2017-02-22
Montmorency Eastern Football League (EFL) Dowlan, Kai Pending 2017-02-17  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Downes, Sean Pending 2017-02-17  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Downey, Kym Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lower Plenty Football Club Dowse, Thomas Pending 2017-02-17  
Research Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Dozzi, Patrick Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
AFL Barwon Melbourne University Womens Football Club Drake, Rebekah Pending 2017-02-24  
Mernda Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Drakes, Luke Pending 2017-02-22  
Whittlesea 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Draper, Harrison Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Drohan, Julian Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Kinglake Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Duck, William Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Whittlesea Duffy, Sean Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilmore Football Club Dulson, Cooper Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-21
Mill Park FC Mernda Duson, Jacob Pending 2017-02-01  
Mill Park FC North Heidelberg Duson, Jacob Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Mill Park FC North Heidelberg Duson, Jacob Approved 2016-08-10 2016-08-10
Mill Park FC North Heidelberg Duson, Jacob Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-13
Mill Park FC North Heidelberg Duson, Jacob Approved 2016-08-16 2016-08-16
Mill Park FC North Heidelberg Duson, Jacob Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Mill Park FC Mernda Duson, Jacob Denied 2016-11-05 2016-11-10
Whitehorse Womens Football Club South Morang Football Club Dutton, Cassandra Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-06
Victorian Womens Football League Whitehorse Womens Football Club Dyett, Claire Approved 2017-01-19 2017-02-15
Whittlesea Ovens & King Football League Dyson, Roy Pending 2017-02-23  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Eastman, Molly Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-23
North Heidelberg South East Football Netball League Edmondson, Luke Cancelled 2016-11-24 2016-11-24
North Heidelberg South East Football Netball League Edmondson, Luke Denied 2017-02-02 2017-02-06
Whittlesea 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Edwards, Ben Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Goulburn Valley Football League Fitzroy Stars Edwards, Clinton Pending 2017-02-01  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Reservoir Edwards, Eric Pending 2016-11-18  
Laurimar Montmorency Edwards, Riley Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-16
Fitzroy Stars Murray Football League Egan, Christopher Approved 2016-11-10 2016-11-15
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Northcote Park Egan, Yemurraki Denied 2017-02-13 2017-02-14
South Morang Football Club Yarrambat JFC Eichstadt, Jordyn Approved 2017-02-11 2017-02-22
West Preston Lakeside Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Elezovic, James Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Elhaouli, Khaled Denied 2017-02-12 2017-02-13
Greensborough West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ellard, David Pending 2017-02-27  
Victorian Womens Football League Whitehorse Womens Football Club Elliott, Jessica Approved 2017-01-19 2017-01-19
Montmorency Eastern Football League (EFL) Ellis, Angus Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-13
Fitzroy Stars Reservoir Ellis, Arthur Pending 2017-02-22  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Epping Ellis, Brayden Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-21
Montmorency Eastern Football League (EFL) Ellis, William Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-13
Diamond Creek 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Elward, Andrew Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
AFL Queensland Hurstbridge Ely, Trent Pending 2016-11-17  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Banyule Football Club Embleton , Benjamin Pending 2017-02-24  
Ovens & Murray Football League Reservoir Ericksen, Domonic Pending 2016-11-03  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) South Morang Football Club Esposito, Matthew Pending 2017-02-02  
Eltham Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Evans, Matthew Approved 2016-11-25 2016-11-30
Fitzroy Stars Thomastown Evans, Scott Pending 2017-02-01  
Epping 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Eyre, Coby Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Epping Yarrambat JFC Eyre, Coby Approved 2016-11-23 2017-02-15
Epping Yarrambat JFC Eyre, Oscar Lukas Approved 2016-11-23 2017-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) South Morang Football Club Fable, Anthony Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-22
Hurstbridge Mill Park FC Fancellu, Joshua Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-13
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Melbourne University Womens Football Club Farrell, Paige Pending 2017-02-16  
Hurstbridge Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Farrelly, Hayden Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-07
Victorian Womens Football League VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Farrugia, Hayley Pending 2017-02-14  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northcote Park Faubel, Cal Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Heidelberg Lower Plenty Football Club Favrin, Mark Pending 2017-02-07  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kew Womens Football Club Fay, Maire Pending 2017-02-24  
Kinglake Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Fealy, Benjamin Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Eltham Greensborough Felton, Adam Approved 2016-11-09 2016-12-19
Eltham Research Junior Football Club Fereday, Milla Approved 2016-11-29 2017-02-01
South Morang Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ferlazzo, Joe Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greensborough Field, Reece Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
Laurimar Montmorency Finlay, Bella Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-14
Laurimar Montmorency Finlay, Hamish Pending 2017-02-13  
Mill Park FC South Morang Football Club Fiore, Teneisha Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-06
South Morang Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Fisher, Benjamin Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Mill Park FC Watsonia Sporting Club Fitzgerald, Connor Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Mill Park FC Watsonia Sporting Club Fitzgerald, Connor Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
South Morang Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Fitzgerald, Joel Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Hurstbridge Victorian Womens Football League Fitzgerald, Keely Approved 2016-11-21 2016-12-03
Victorian Womens Football League Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Fitzgerald, Keely Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-21
Keon Park JFC Laurimar Fitzgerald, Mason Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-23
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Fitzpatrick, Ethan Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-19
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Fitzpatrick, Jack Pending 2017-02-09  
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Fitzpatrick, Jack Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Fitzpatrick, Jack Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-13
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Fitzpatrick, Jack Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Fitzpatrick, Jack Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Epping Flavel, Ashley Approved 2016-11-18 2016-11-18
Epping Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fletcher, Adam Pending 2016-11-03  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Greensborough Foggiato, Tyrone Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
Victorian Womens Football League Melbourne University Womens Football Club Forge, Melissa Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Foster, Phillip Pending 2017-02-16  
Wallan Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Fowler, Bailey Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Whittlesea Laurimar Fowles, Luke Pending 2017-02-17  
Whittlesea AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Foxwell, Ashley Denied 2017-02-23 2017-02-27
Fitzroy Stars Hurstbridge Francis, Daniel Pending 2016-11-09  
Montmorency Watsonia Sporting Club Franz, Lewis Approved 2016-11-29 2016-11-29
Panton Hill Eltham Freeman, Brandon Pending 2017-02-14  
Panton Hill Eltham Freeman, Jesse Pending 2017-02-14  
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) French, Darcy Denied 2017-02-24 2017-02-24
Montmorency Banyule Football Club Fulton, Adam Pending 2017-02-09  
Whittlesea Laurimar Fusco, Adrian Pending 2017-02-15  
Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club West Preston Lakeside Football Club Galea, Abbie Pending 2017-02-23  
Bendigo Junior Football League VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Gallo, Luca Pending 2017-02-11  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Galvin, Conor Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-09
Pascoe Vale Womens Football Club VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Gastin, Rachel Pending 2017-02-14  
Ovens & Murray Football League West Preston Lakeside Football Club Gaul, Brody Pending 2017-02-21  
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gaul, James Approved 2016-11-17 2016-11-29
Greensborough 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Gavillucci, Oscar Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Gedge, Connor Pending 2016-11-24  
Research Junior Football Club Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Gemci, Jordan Pending 2017-02-10  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Gerantidis, Ari Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-24
Panton Hill Hurstbridge Germanchis, Luke Pending 2017-02-27  
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Getson, Olivia Pending 2017-02-16  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Gibson, Jon Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-21
Watsonia Sporting Club Hurstbridge Gibson, Shannon Pending 2016-11-28  
Eltham Greensborough Gierer, Harry Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-23
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Gikovski, Daniel Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Eltham Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gilbert, Eamon Pending 2016-11-29  
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Giles, Darcy Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-19
Kilmore Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Giles, Lachlan Pending 2017-02-24  
Banyule Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Giles, Luke Pending 2017-02-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lower Plenty Football Club Gill, Benjamin Pending 2017-02-02  
Research Junior Football Club South Morang Football Club Gill, David Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-06
Epping Mernda Gill-Haimowich, Andre Pending 2017-02-23  
Epping Mernda Gill-Haimowich, Emile Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-20
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Gillam, Tarli Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-24
Montmorency VFL & TAC CUP Gillard, Braedyn Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Yarrambat JFC Gioffre, Leigh Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-15
Epping Mill Park FC Gioskos, Luca Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-14
Yarrambat JFC Montmorency Glass, Murphy Pending 2017-02-12  
Lalor Southern Football Netball League Gloury, Jarrod Pending 2017-02-24  
Mill Park FC Mernda Godino, Ryan Denied 2016-11-05 2016-11-10
Mill Park FC Mernda Godino, Ryan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-13
Lalor Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gooch, Zack Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-21
South Morang Football Club Mernda Gordon, Jake Pending 2017-02-07  
Heidelberg VFL & TAC CUP Goss, Will Approved 2016-09-01 2016-09-01
Heidelberg VFL & TAC CUP Goss, Will Approved 2016-09-15 2016-09-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) South Morang Football Club Grace, Joel Pending 2017-02-10  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Graham, Djarran Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Montmorency 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Graham, Kaleb Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Graham, Robbie Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-20
Bundoora Thomastown Gravina, Michael Pending 2017-02-01  
Greensborough 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Gray Dejong, Damon Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Greensborough Eltham Grech, Emile Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-03
Research Junior Football Club Panton Hill Grech, Mason Approved 2017-02-24 2017-02-27
Mill Park FC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Grech, Oliver Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-06
North Gippsland Football Netball League Reservoir Green, Alex Pending 2017-02-06  
Wallan Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Green, Riley Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Wallan Junior Football Club Whittlesea Gregory, Jackson Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) South Morang Football Club Gresham, Darren Approved 2016-11-02 2017-01-30
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Griffith, Taj Pending 2017-02-05  
Yarrambat JFC Diamond Creek Gril, Christopher Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-23
St Mary's Senior Football Club Greensborough Grimble, Jackson Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-27
AFL Hurstbridge Grimes, Jack Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
AFL Heidelberg Grimley, Sam Pending 2017-02-16  
Macleod Banyule Football Club Griska, Mitchell Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-13
South Morang Football Club Mernda Guelfo, Jesse Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-11
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Guglielmino, Ethan Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-11
Victorian Womens Football League Montmorency Haack, Chantelle Pending 2017-02-19  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kilmore Football Club Hadeed, Matthew Pending 2017-02-23  
Wallan Junior Football Club Laurimar Hall, Bailey Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-20
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hall, Keanu Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-14
Montmorency Yarrambat JFC Hall, Raymie Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-09
Northcote Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hall, Xavier Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-26
Yarrambat JFC Heidelberg Halley, James Pending 2017-02-01  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hamdan, Ahmed Denied 2017-02-12 2017-02-13
Bundoora Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hamer, Andrew Pending 2017-02-10  
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hamilton, Benjamin Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-04
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hamilton, Joshua Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melbourne University Womens Football Club Hamilton, Victoria Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Hanlon, Rory Pending 2016-11-24  
Hurstbridge AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hannah, Luke Denied 2017-02-17 2017-02-23
Northcote Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hanning, Steven Pending 2017-02-22  
Victorian Womens Football League Whitehorse Womens Football Club Hargreaves, Gemma Approved 2017-02-25 2017-02-27
Northcote Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Harper, Jack Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diamond Creek Harper, Ned Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-27
Mill Park FC 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Harris, Blake Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Mill Park FC Mernda Harris, Blake Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Mernda 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Harris, Blake Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-02
Mill Park FC Mernda Harris, Chloe Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-01
Victorian Womens Football League Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Harris, Jasmine Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-17
Mill Park FC Mernda Harris, Joel Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bundoora Harris, Paul Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-14
Heidelberg North Heidelberg Harvey, Blair Approved 2016-11-11 2016-11-24
AFL North Heidelberg Harvey, Brent Pending 2016-11-11  
Kilmore Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Harvey, Jason Pending 2017-02-22  
Mernda 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Hatzis, Eric Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Mernda Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hatzis, Eric Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-26
Mernda 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Hatzis, Ross Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Mernda Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hatzis, Ross Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-26
Epping Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Hayse, Jackson Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-23
Epping Mill Park FC Hayse, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-13
Whittlesea Yarrambat JFC Heaney, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-13
Wallan Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Hegarty, Jack Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Hurstbridge Panton Hill Hender, Natasha Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-22
Murray Football League Epping Henderson, Jonathon Approved 2016-11-18 2016-11-29
Montmorency St Mary's Senior Football Club Hendey, Harrison Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-15
Epping Lalor Henwood, Mitchell Approved 2016-11-23 2016-11-29
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Herbert, Cooper Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-21
Hurstbridge Wallan Junior Football Club Herbert, Riley George Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-24
Hurstbridge 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Hetem, Cooper Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Victorian Womens Football League Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Hickey, Marguerite Pending 2017-02-11  
Bendigo Junior Football League Epping Hicks, Oliver Pending 2017-02-13  
Murray Football League Fitzroy Stars Higgins, Thomas Pending 2017-02-01  
Laurimar 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Hirt, Harry Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Eltham West Preston Lakeside Football Club Hirt, Paityn Pending 2017-02-23  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Hocking, Mitchell Pending 2017-02-13  
Heidelberg Ovens & Murray Football League Hodgkin, Jarrod Pending 2017-02-02  
Heidelberg Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hodgkin, Luke Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-09
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) North Heidelberg Holmes, Blake Approved 2016-11-18 2016-11-24
Eltham Greensborough Holt, Ethan Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-16
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Honey, Nathan Pending 2017-02-01  
Greensborough Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hooper, Michael Pending 2016-11-16  
Bundoora Peninsula Football Netball League Hopes, Paul Approved 2016-11-18 2016-11-30
Northcote Park VFL & TAC CUP Hore, Marty Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-27
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Horman, Khayne Pending 2017-02-01  
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Horman, Khayne Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Horman, Khayne Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-13
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Horman, Khayne Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Horman, Khayne Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
South Morang Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Howden, Michael Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-13
Whittlesea Laurimar Hoysted, Haley Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-25
Epping Mernda Huf, Kaine Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-27
North Gippsland Football Netball League Lower Plenty Football Club Hughes, Keenan Pending 2017-02-24  
Lalor Bundoora Hughes, Todd Denied 2017-02-15 2017-02-22
Kilmore Football Club Laurimar Humm, Dylan Pending 2017-02-17  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Humm, Geordie Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-14
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hunt, Liam Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-20
Upper Great Southern Football League Montmorency Hunt, Matthew Pending 2017-02-08  
Greensborough Panton Hill Hunt, Matthew Pending 2016-11-01  
Mill Park FC Mernda Hurst, Hunter Pending 2017-02-01  
Mill Park FC Mernda Hurst, Hunter Denied 2016-11-05 2016-11-10
Goulburn Valley Football League Heidelberg Huy, Shaun Pending 2017-02-16  
South Morang Football Club Laurimar Ialongo, Andre Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-23
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Lalor Ingley, Spike Pending 2016-11-23  
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Ingram, Caylin Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-16
Melbourne University Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ingram, Ella Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-20
Victorian Womens Football League VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Iosifidis, Sophia Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-14
Ovens & King Football League Kilmore Football Club Irons, Leigh Approved 2016-11-21 2017-02-03
Eltham 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Irvine, Oisin Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Macleod Jackson, Jeremy Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-01
Golden Rivers Football League South Morang Football Club Jackson, Luke Pending 2017-02-27  
Laurimar 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Jackson, Luke Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Jaksic, Tyson Pending 2017-02-24  
Eltham Yarrambat JFC James, Cooper Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-13
Greensborough 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy James, Daniel Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
North Heidelberg Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League James, Troy Pending 2017-02-10  
Epping Watsonia Sporting Club Janev, Christian Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-17
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Montmorency Jaques, Simone Denied 2017-02-19 2017-02-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Jarman, Kyle Approved 2017-02-04 2017-02-10
Epping Mernda Jeffs, Luke Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-20
Epping AFL Barwon Jemal, Mustafa Denied 2017-02-06 2017-02-10
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Jepsen, Lachlan Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Jepsen, Lachlan Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
South Morang Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jinnette, Troy Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-13
Central Highlands Football League Bundoora Johns, Lachie Pending 2017-02-24  
Northcote Park Gippsland League Johnston, Mannon Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-22
Research Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Johnstone, Tiger Pending 2017-02-24  
South Morang Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Jolly, Clayton Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Montmorency 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Jones, Brodie Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Hurstbridge Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Jones, Corey Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-23
Diamond Creek Hurstbridge Jones, Thomas Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-23
Greensborough Panton Hill Jordan, Cameron Pending 2016-11-01  
Epping South Morang Football Club Jordan, Chloe Pending 2017-02-20  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Jordon, Rhett Pending 2017-02-24  
Great Northern Junior Football League Mernda Joubert, Jean Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-14
Eltham Eastern Football League (EFL) Kalcovski, Adrian Approved 2016-02-01 2017-02-06
Yarrambat JFC 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Kankaanpaa, Kyle Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Fitzroy Stars Karpany, Jye Denied 2017-02-20 2017-02-22
Eltham 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Kayrooz, James Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Banyule Football Club Keath, Riley Approved 2016-11-28 2017-02-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Laurimar Kelly, Bryce Pending 2017-02-15  
South Morang Football Club Lalor Kelly, Jason Pending 2017-02-27  
South Morang Football Club Lalor Kelly, Jason Denied 2016-11-28 2016-12-01
South Morang Football Club Lalor Kelly, Jason Denied 2017-02-16 2017-02-24
North Heidelberg Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kelly, Marley Approved 2016-12-07 2016-12-09
Eltham Greensborough Kelly, Patrick Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-14
Watsonia Sporting Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Kelly, Xavier Approved 2016-11-24 2016-11-30
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kennan, Ben Cancelled 2016-11-30  
Heidelberg Heidelberg West Kennan, Ben Denied 2017-02-12 2017-02-19
Whittlesea Mernda Kennedy, Riley Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-14
Victorian Womens Football League Laurimar Keogh, Donna Pending 2017-02-15  
Yarrambat JFC Laurimar Keogh, Tessa Pending 2017-02-15  
Goulburn Valley Football League Eltham Keys, Matthew Pending 2017-02-06  
Lower Plenty Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Keys, Tom Approved 2016-08-28 2016-08-28
Mill Park FC Mernda Khatra, Gurnaz Pending 2017-02-22  
Mill Park FC 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Khatra, Gurnaz Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Reservoir Killey, Liam Pending 2017-02-22  
Kilmore Football Club Seymour District Junior Football League Kilroy, Zane Approved 2017-02-25 2017-02-27
Eltham Greensborough King, Julia Pending 2017-02-12  
North Heidelberg Eltham King, Paul Pending 2017-02-08  
North Heidelberg Eltham King, Rohan Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Kite, Bradley Pending 2016-11-22  
Research Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Klaster, Jeremy Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Victorian Womens Football League Whitehorse Womens Football Club Knight, Bridget Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-27
South Morang Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Knight, Joseph Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-28
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Knight, Lucas Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-12
South Morang Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Knight, Zak Pending 2017-02-01  
Whittlesea Mernda Knipe, Dylan Denied 2017-02-13 2017-02-14
Goulburn Valley Football League Banyule Football Club Kroussoratis, James Approved 2016-11-21 2016-11-25
Mill Park FC Mernda Kundevski, Michael Pending 2017-02-01  
Mill Park FC Mernda Kundevski, Michael Denied 2016-11-05 2016-11-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Preston Lakeside Football Club Kyriazis, Aythen Pending 2017-02-21  
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Lacey, Brodie Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-11
Eltham 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Lam, Oscar Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Lamotte, Joel Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-11
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Lamotte, Joel Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-20
Whittlesea Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lane, Jack Cancelled 2017-02-07  
Diamond Creek 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Laughlin, Max Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Macleod St Mary's Senior Football Club Laurelli, Daniel Pending 2016-11-25  
Mernda Laurimar Lawrence, Bailey Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-17
Whittlesea Laurimar Lawson, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-25
Bundoora Eltham Lawson, Mathew Pending 2017-02-06  
Northcote Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Le, Jonathan Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-21
Farrer Football League South Morang Football Club Lea, Jack Pending 2017-02-10  
Wallan Junior Football Club Whittlesea Leary, Bianca Pending 2017-02-18  
South Morang Football Club Mernda Leary, Jack Pending 2017-02-21  
Wallan Junior Football Club Whittlesea Leary, Shelby Pending 2017-02-18  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Lee, Masyn Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-07
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lee, Ryan Cancelled 2016-11-30  
Heidelberg Heidelberg West Lee, Ryan Denied 2017-02-14 2017-02-19
Whittlesea 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Lehner, Harrison Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Whittlesea Wallan Junior Football Club Lehner, Harvey Pending 2017-02-02  
Whittlesea Wallan Junior Football Club Lehner, Kynan Pending 2017-02-02  
Whittlesea Wallan Junior Football Club Lehner, Max Pending 2017-02-02  
Research Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Leslie, Joel Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Reservoir Lewis, David Pending 2016-11-11  
Whittlesea Laurimar Lewis, Jackson Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-25
Whittlesea AFL Lewis, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
Northcote Junior Football Club West Preston Lakeside Football Club Licastro, Al Pending 2017-02-11  
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lipinski, Gabriel Approved 2016-11-24 2016-11-30
Eltham AFL Lipinski, Patrick Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Lister, Madison Pending 2017-02-24  
Bundoora Hurstbridge Little, Trevor Approved 2016-11-28 2016-11-29
South Morang Football Club Eltham Lock, Lauren Pending 2017-02-23  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Whittlesea Lock, Rhet Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-16
Goulburn Valley Football League Banyule Football Club Lofts, Kane Pending 2017-02-17  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Lonergan , Eddie Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-13
Eltham Diamond Creek Lorey, Josh Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-10
Fitzroy Stars Reservoir Love, Haydn Pending 2017-02-01  
North Heidelberg Heidelberg Loveridge, Dane Denied 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Hurstbridge 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Lovett, Billy Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Greensborough Montmorency Lowe, Aaron Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-07
Kinglake Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Lowry, Jamieson Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Kinglake Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Ludlow/lambrick, Shelby Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Victorian Womens Football League VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Luke, Hayley Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
Victorian Womens Football League Kew Womens Football Club Luke, Tamara Approved 2017-02-24 2017-02-24
Banyule Football Club Reservoir Luttrell, Josh Pending 2017-02-16  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Epping Luzza, Andrew Pending 2016-11-21  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Mac Bean, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thomastown Maccarone, Joseph Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kew Womens Football Club Mackey, Jessica Pending 2017-02-17  
Hurstbridge Laurimar Macleod, Scott Pending 2017-02-15  
Diamond Creek Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Macpherson, Charleze Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-15
Laurimar North Heidelberg Mahony, Kyle Approved 2016-08-10 2016-08-10
Laurimar North Heidelberg Mahony, Kyle Approved 2016-08-16 2016-08-16
North Heidelberg Heidelberg West Makhoul, Rami Approved 2016-11-06 2016-11-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mill Park FC Malfi, Jesse Pending 2017-02-27  
Eltham Banyule Football Club Malone, Kieran Pending 2017-02-03  
Laurimar 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Maloney, Adam Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Eltham 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Manago, Luke Anthony Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Northcote Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Manterfield, Oliver Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Panton Hill 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Marasco, Jack Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Goulburn Valley Football League Diamond Creek Marchbank, Joshua Approved 2016-11-18 2017-02-01
South Morang Football Club Research Junior Football Club Mardini, Lucas Approved 2016-11-10 2017-02-12
Whittlesea Mill Park FC Marini, Jack Approved 2016-11-21 2016-12-08
Yarrambat JFC Mernda Marnell, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-13
Greensborough Eltham Marriott, Dylan Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-07
Kinglake Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marriott, Jack Pending 2017-02-17  
Greensborough Eltham Marriott, Kane Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-07
Montmorency Diamond Creek Marshall, Billy Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
Mill Park FC Mernda Mastropietro, Joshua Denied 2016-11-05 2016-11-10
Mill Park FC Mernda Mastropietro, Joshua Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurimar Matheas, Andrew Denied 2017-02-13 2017-02-20
Subiaco DFDC Eltham Matoe, Jordan Pending 2017-02-15  
Epping Laurimar Matthews, Jake Pending 2017-02-13  
Montmorency North Heidelberg Matthews, Nicholas Pending 2016-11-17  
Heidelberg Heidelberg West Matthews-Prosser, Zach Denied 2017-02-14 2017-02-19
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Maynes, Jacob Approved 2016-08-26 2016-08-26
North Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mazzeo, Luke Pending 2017-02-21  
Kinglake Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Mcallister, Callum Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bundoora Mcbrien, Adam Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-15
West Preston Lakeside Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Mccallion, Maximus (max) Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Eltham Bundoora Mccoll, Nick Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-14
Research Junior Football Club Eltham Mccormack, Lleyton Pending 2017-02-09  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Eltham Mccreery, Luke Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Eastern Football League (EFL) Eltham Mccreery, Luke Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Eastern Football League (EFL) Eltham Mccreery, Luke Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Heathcote District Football League Inc. West Preston Lakeside Football Club Mcdonagh, Niall Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-06
Whittlesea Laurimar Mcdonald, Brett Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Mcdonnell, Corey Pending 2016-11-14  
Epping South Morang Football Club Mcdonough, Liam Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Mcentee, William Pending 2016-11-24  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northcote Park Mcerlain, Liam Pending 2017-02-01  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mcerlain, Molly Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-17
Thomastown South Morang Football Club Mcewan, Wade Pending 2017-02-14  
Diamond Creek Eltham Mcginty, Matthew Pending 2017-02-20  
Lalor Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mcgovern, Darragh Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-06
Lalor Ballarat Football League Mcgovern, Niall Approved 2016-11-28 2016-12-03
Whittlesea Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Mchugh, Thomas Cancelled 2016-08-27  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Mcintosh, Nathan Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-14
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcintosh, Thomas Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-08
Whittlesea Mernda Mcintyre, Rory Approved 2016-11-04 2016-11-25
Goulburn Valley Football League Eltham Mcintyre, Stephen Pending 2017-02-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Mckenzie, Daniel Pending 2017-02-22  
North Heidelberg Kilmore Football Club Mckeown, Billy Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whittlesea Mclean, Connor Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-16
North Heidelberg AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mclean-Brunton, James Pending 2017-02-02  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football North Heidelberg Mclean-Brunton, James Pending 2016-11-15  
Greensborough Eltham Mcmahon, Liam Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-04
Fitzroy Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcmasters, Michaelis Approved 2016-10-10 2016-10-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laurimar Mcmurray, Luke Pending 2017-02-15  
North Heidelberg Heidelberg West Mcneil, Luke Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-14
Frankston and District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Mcnicholas, Darcy Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-17
Frankston and District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Mcnicholas, Kyle Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-17
Northcote Park AFL Mcniece, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-15
AFL Sydney Reservoir Mears, Tristan Denied 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Whittlesea Laurimar Menzies, Christopher Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Greensborough Mercuri, Jack Pending 2017-02-14  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thomastown Merhi, Ferras Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-20
Epping South Morang Football Club Messina, Mark Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-13
Thomastown Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mhaya, Charlie-Jai Pending 2017-02-12  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Melbourne University Womens Football Club Mifsud, Jordan Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-21
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Miki, Masaki Cancelled 2016-11-30  
Heidelberg Heidelberg West Miki, Masaki Denied 2017-02-12 2017-02-19
Watsonia Sporting Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Millen, Jack Pending 2016-11-24  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Miller, Jesse Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-25
St Mary's Senior Football Club Heidelberg Miller, Ned Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-21
Murray Football League Reservoir Miller, Reece Pending 2016-11-11  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Miller, Samuel Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Mill Park FC Mernda Mills , Shannon Denied 2016-11-05 2016-11-10
Mill Park FC Mernda Mills , Shannon Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-07
South Morang Football Club Epping Mills-Webb, Hayden Approved 2016-11-18 2017-02-02
South Morang Football Club Mernda Minney, Jayden Pending 2017-02-07  
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Mitchell, Daniel Pending 2017-02-07  
Watsonia Sporting Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Mitchell, Hayden Approved 2016-11-24 2016-11-30
Keon Park JFC Reservoir Mitidieri, Marco Approved 2016-11-08 2016-11-21
South Morang Football Club Reservoir Mittica, Nathan Pending 2016-11-14  
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Reservoir Moir, Lachlan Approved 2016-11-13 2016-11-22
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northcote Park Moleta, Anthony Approved 2016-11-28 2017-02-01
Bendigo Football League Panton Hill Molinaro, James Pending 2016-11-01  
Whittlesea Montmorency Molloy, Zach Pending 2017-02-02  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Moloney, Molly Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
Mernda Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mondon, Davis Pending 2017-02-10  
Whittlesea Laurimar Monro, Mitchell Pending 2017-02-15  
Laurimar 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Mooney, Harrison Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
AFL Sunraysia Women's Football League Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Moore , Sheree Pending 2017-02-15  
Heidelberg West Bundoora Moore, Bradley Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-21
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Montmorency Morganti, Gemma Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-15
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Morihovitis, Christian Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-14
South Morang Football Club Hurstbridge Moro, Nathan Pending 2016-11-09  
Diamond Creek Greensborough Moroney, Luke Pending 2017-02-22  
Northcote Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Morrey, Khelan Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-16
Epping Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Morris, Clinton Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northcote Park Morris, Douglas Denied 2017-02-13 2017-02-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Morrow, Anna Pending 2017-02-11  
Whittlesea Laurimar Morton, Chris Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-25
Epping Reservoir Mowlam, Ben Pending 2016-11-09  
Heidelberg Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mozdzierz, Harley Cancelled 2016-11-30  
Heidelberg Heidelberg West Mozdzierz, Harley Denied 2017-02-12 2017-02-19
Montmorency 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Mudge, Riley Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Mernda Laurimar Muggivan, Jack Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-17
Bundoora Heidelberg West Muir, Brodie Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-14
AFL Canberra Kew Womens Football Club Murphy, Erin Pending 2017-02-17  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Murphy, Lauren Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-16
St Mary's Senior Football Club Laurimar Murphy, Leigh Pending 2017-02-15  
Eltham Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Murray, Jessica Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-17
Whittlesea Kilmore Football Club Mutimer, Libby Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-27
Mill Park FC Mernda Mutton, Jake Denied 2016-11-05 2016-11-10
Mill Park FC Mernda Mutton, Jake Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Epping Lalor Nancarrow, Harley Pending 2016-11-30  
Epping Lalor Nancarrow, Harley Denied 2016-11-23 2016-11-29
West Preston Lakeside Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Nardella, Laurence Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) South Morang Football Club Nasra, Nader Approved 2016-11-21 2016-12-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) South Morang Football Club Nasra, Sam Approved 2016-11-21 2016-12-01
Mill Park FC Watsonia Sporting Club Nativo, Vincent Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Mill Park FC Watsonia Sporting Club Nativo, Vincent Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
South Morang Football Club Reservoir Natoli, Carlo Pending 2016-11-18  
Fitzroy Stars Reservoir Nelson, David Approved 2016-11-18 2016-12-09
South Morang Football Club Bundoora Nesci, Benjamin Pending 2017-02-21  
Northcote Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Neylon, Joel Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thomastown Ngawati, Jordan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-16
Bendigo Football League Thomastown Ngawati, Koe Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-07
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Noureddine, Ali Pending 2017-02-25  
Montmorency North Heidelberg Nunan, Darcy Approved 2016-11-15 2016-11-24
Montmorency North Heidelberg Nunan, Liam Approved 2016-11-12 2016-11-24
Victorian Womens Football League Diamond Creek Womens Football Club O'Connor, Neve Pending 2017-02-10  
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Victorian Womens Football League O'Connor, Neve Approved 2016-11-21 2016-11-30
Heidelberg West Banyule Football Club O'Dowd, Ayman Approved 2016-11-13 2016-11-25
Chirnside Park Womens Football Club South Eastern Womens O'Dwyer, Siobhan Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-23
Eltham Greensborough O'Shannassy, Liam Pending 2017-02-12  
South Morang Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy O'Sullivan, Anthony Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Eltham Eastern Football League (EFL) O'Sullivan, Brendan Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-23
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Oberin, Sam Pending 2017-02-22  
Ovens & Murray Football League Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Olcorn, Christopher Pending 2017-02-22  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Ong, Maximus Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-20
Mill Park FC Mernda Orani, Junior Denied 2016-11-05 2016-11-10
Mill Park FC Mernda Orani, Junior Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Montmorency Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Osborne, Jayden Approved 2016-10-06 2016-10-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Osborne, Richelle Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-13
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Owens, Hamish Pending 2017-02-07  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Oxley, Connor Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
Victorian Womens Football League Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Page, Georgia Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Page, Van Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-25
Eltham Laurimar Paisley, Madelin Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-22
Epping Victorian Womens Football League Pangbourne, Alicia Pending 2016-11-23  
Mill Park FC Mernda Panov, Kiril Approved 2016-11-05 2017-02-14
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Papatheodorou, Paul Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-07
South Morang Football Club Mernda Pappas, Christian Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-21
Yarrambat JFC 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Parker, Ethan Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Greensborough 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Parkinson, Fletcher Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Whittlesea Frankston and District Junior Football League Parks, Ezekiel Approved 2017-02-04 2017-02-07
North Heidelberg Reservoir Parsons, Kris Pending 2017-02-01  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pascale, Joel Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-06
Lower Plenty Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Paterson, Ben Approved 2016-08-27 2016-08-27
Mernda 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Paterson, Benjamin Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Lower Plenty Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Paterson, Samuel Approved 2016-08-27 2016-08-27
Victorian Womens Football League Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Paul, Nicole Approved 2017-02-11 2017-02-14
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pavlich, Dorothea Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-17
Macleod Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Paynter, Hamish Approved 2017-01-05 2017-01-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northcote Park Perazzola, Matthew Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-15
West Preston Lakeside Football Club North Heidelberg Perichon, Brock Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
West Preston Lakeside Football Club North Heidelberg Perichon, Brock Approved 2016-08-10 2016-08-10
West Preston Lakeside Football Club North Heidelberg Perichon, Brock Approved 2016-08-16 2016-08-16
South Morang Football Club Mill Park FC Perna, Jordan Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-17
Bundoora Hurstbridge Perrin, Cooper Pending 2017-02-27  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) South Morang Football Club Peterson, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-08
Mill Park FC 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Petrevski, Matthew Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Lalor Reservoir Petricevich, Con Pending 2016-11-09  
Diamond Creek Hurstbridge Petrosino, Zac Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-16
Epping Yarrambat JFC Petruccelle, Lucy Pending 2017-02-09  
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Phillips, Nathan Pending 2017-02-02  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northcote Park Phokos, Alexander Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-14
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Piacente, Sammy Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bundoora Pipakis, Adam Denied 2016-11-29 2016-11-30
Wallan Junior Football Club West Preston Lakeside Football Club Pisano, Christian Approved 2017-02-23 2017-02-24
Melbourne University Womens Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Pittari, Chelsea Pending 2017-02-24  
Whittlesea Mernda Pittorino, Victor Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-20
Greensborough 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Pocock, Rhys Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Wallan Junior Football Club Eltham Politini, Jesse Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-13
Mernda 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Pollard-Edwards, Tobey Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Mernda Greensborough Pollard-Edwards, Tobey Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Greensborough 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Pollard-Edwards, Tobey Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-13
Southern Football Netball League Reservoir Popopvski, Michael Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-16
Eltham 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Porter, Kai Rubini Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Greensborough Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Posar, Keenan Pending 2017-02-27  
Fitzroy Stars Reservoir Potter, Dylan Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-16
Fitzroy Stars Reservoir Potter, Shane Approved 2016-11-07 2016-11-16
Central Murray Football Netball League Watsonia Sporting Club Powell, Luke Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-22
Lower Plenty Football Club Bundoora Poyser, Blake Pending 2016-11-22  
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Prato, Aidan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) South Morang Football Club Pratt, Jack Pending 2017-02-05  
Fitzroy Stars Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Proctor, Kain Approved 2016-09-23 2016-10-03
South Morang Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Proctor, Taj Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Yarrambat JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Prosperi-Porta, Marcus Pending 2017-02-27  
Yarrambat JFC 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Pruscino, Sam Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Greensborough Laurimar Psaila, Ben Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-15
West Preston Lakeside Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Pulice, Jake Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
St Mary's Senior Football Club Laurimar Pullen, Matthew Pending 2017-02-15  
South Morang Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Purcell, Bradley Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mernda Purcell, Noah Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Laurimar Pywell, Damian Pending 2017-02-15  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Quigley, Alice Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Victorian Womens Football League VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Rabah, Nadine Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) South Morang Football Club Rachrache, Raafat Approved 2016-11-21 2016-12-01
Montmorency Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Radatti, Anthony Approved 2016-11-24 2017-02-16
Mill Park FC 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Radeski, Nathan Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Greensborough West Preston Lakeside Football Club Raheke, Hemi Pending 2017-02-21  
Victorian Womens Football League Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Rahme, Olivia Pending 2017-02-11  
Epping Mill Park FC Raineri, Daniel Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-15
Research Junior Football Club Greensborough Ramirez, Kayden Approved 2017-02-19 2017-02-20
Panton Hill Research Junior Football Club Ramsay, Monique Pending 2017-02-10  
Heathcote District Football League Inc. St Mary's Senior Football Club Randell, Callum Approved 2016-11-24 2016-11-25
St Mary's Senior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Randell, James Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-10
Yarrambat JFC Lower Plenty Football Club Reddrop, William Pending 2017-02-17  
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Reddrop, William Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Redwood, Brayden Pending 2017-02-23  
Research Junior Football Club Eltham Reibelt, Angelique Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-17
Eltham Research Junior Football Club Reichert, Liam Pending 2017-02-24  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hurstbridge Reid, Chris Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-19
Wallan Junior Football Club Yarrambat JFC Reid, Corey Approved 2016-11-12 2017-02-05
Northcote Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Reid, Max Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Lower Plenty Football Club Heidelberg West Reinke, Lachlan Pending 2017-02-23  
Eltham Diamond Creek Richardson, Cayd Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-16
Eltham Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Riddell, Ashleigh Pending 2017-02-15  
Eltham Greensborough Ridgway, Jordan Approved 2017-02-11 2017-02-13
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Rigoni, Benjamin Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-03
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Riley, Liam Pending 2017-02-07  
South Morang Football Club Kilmore Football Club Roberts, Aidan Pending 2017-02-16  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Roberts, Chas Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Whittlesea Mernda Robertson, Blake Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-16
Greensborough Panton Hill Robertson, Dane Pending 2016-11-01  
Whittlesea 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Robertson, Ethan Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Whittlesea Mernda Robertson, Ethan Approved 2017-02-22 2017-02-23
Epping 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Robertson, Kyle Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Northcote Junior Football Club Mill Park FC Robinson Croft, Felix Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-17
North Gippsland Football Netball League Reservoir Rodaughan, Mathew Pending 2016-11-13  
Eltham Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Rodezno, Malaya Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-09
Eltham Montmorency Rogers, Cooper Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-15
Yarrambat JFC Mernda Rouge, Adam Pending 2017-02-22  
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Rouge, Adam Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-13
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Roughsedge, Ben Pending 2017-02-27  
Laurimar Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Roussos, Christopher Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-24
Thomastown Mernda Rowe, Jai Pending 2017-02-21  
Thomastown Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Rowe, Jai Denied 2017-02-04 2017-02-06
Thomastown Mernda Rowe, Jordon Pending 2017-02-21  
Thomastown Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Rowe, Jordon Denied 2017-02-04 2017-02-06
Mill Park FC Mernda Rowe, Levi Ross Pending 2017-02-13  
South Morang Football Club Watsonia Sporting Club Rushton, Andrew Pending 2017-02-23  
Greensborough Goulburn Valley Football League Ryan, Brent Approved 2016-11-03 2016-12-18
Mill Park FC Mernda Ryan, Dylan Denied 2016-11-05 2016-11-10
Mill Park FC Mernda Ryan, Dylan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ryan, Jack Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-14
West Preston Lakeside Football Club South Morang Football Club Ryan, Matthew Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-10
VFL & TAC CUP West Preston Lakeside Football Club Saad, Ahmed Approved 2016-11-29 2017-02-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thomastown Saad, Osama Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-20
Mill Park FC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Salisbury, Richard Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-13
Eltham Diamond Creek Salter, Luke Pending 2017-02-11  
Mernda South Morang Football Club Samie, Bill Pending 2017-02-27  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Heidelberg West Samsa, Adem Pending 2016-11-03  
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Sands, Melinda Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-21
Panton Hill Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scarce, Tyler Approved 2017-02-04 2017-02-10
Northcote Park Bendigo Football League Schultz, Wayne Approved 2017-02-17 2017-02-20
Picola and District Football Netball League Whittlesea Scott, Ashley Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-22
Yarrambat JFC 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Scott, Cooper Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Victorian Womens Football League Whitehorse Womens Football Club Searle, Georgie Approved 2017-01-19 2017-01-19
Lalor Bundoora Seeley, Blake Denied 2017-02-15 2017-02-22
Greensborough 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Seivers, Angus Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Western Border Football League Epping Selaidinakos, Gus Denied 2017-02-02 2017-02-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Selvaggio, Cameron Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-14
Laurimar Montmorency Shackleton, Cooper Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-12
North Heidelberg Heidelberg West Shanahan, Michael Approved 2016-11-28 2016-11-29
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Sharp, Kyle Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-13
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Sharp, Kyle Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Sharp, Kyle Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Whittlesea Shaw, Jack Callum Pending 2017-02-19  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston Lakeside Football Club Shaw-Foudoulis, Zachary Pending 2017-02-24  
Greensborough Panton Hill Shea, Jesse Pending 2016-11-26  
Diamond Creek 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Shears, Samuel Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston Lakeside Football Club Sheedy, Evan Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-14
Kinglake Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Shenholds, Corey Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Shmal, Daniel Denied 2016-11-04 2016-11-09
Victorian Womens Football League Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Short, Ellen Approved 2017-02-11 2017-02-14
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Bundoora Shorten, Luke Pending 2017-02-24  
South Morang Football Club AFL Signorello, Matthew Approved 2017-02-08 2017-02-09
Northcote Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Sim, Abraham Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Diamond Creek Bundoora Simpson, James Approved 2016-11-09 2016-11-10
Diamond Creek 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Simpson, Joshua Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Whittlesea Mill Park FC Sindrivanis, Marcus Pending 2017-02-23  
Reservoir Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Singh, Gurdev Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-21
Northcote Park Bendigo Football League Singh, Harmit Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
Reservoir Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Singh, Humail Pending 2017-02-12  
Yarrambat JFC Research Junior Football Club Skipper, Mitchell Approved 2016-11-24 2017-02-12
Murray Football League Montmorency Slattery, Joshua Pending 2017-02-08  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Smith, Angus Pending 2017-02-19  
Macleod AFL Masters Carnival Smith, Daniel Denied 2016-08-30 2016-09-01
Montmorency Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smith, Marcus Denied 2017-02-12 2017-02-13
Montmorency Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smith, Marcus Denied 2017-02-22 2017-02-24
Victorian Womens Football League VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Smyth, Taylor Approved 2017-02-25 2017-02-28
Lower Plenty Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Soccio, Julian Pending 2017-02-01  
Epping 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Soliman, Issiah Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Fitzroy Stars Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Solomon, Charles Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-23
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sonza, James Denied 2017-02-05 2017-02-08
South Morang Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Sonza, Louis Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Mill Park FC North Heidelberg Soumaya, Sarmar Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Mill Park FC North Heidelberg Soumaya, Sarmar Approved 2016-08-10 2016-08-10
Mill Park FC North Heidelberg Soumaya, Sarmar Approved 2016-08-16 2016-08-16
Mill Park FC Mernda Soumaya, Sarmar Denied 2016-11-05 2016-11-10
Mill Park FC Mernda Soumaya, Sarmar Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-02
AFL Queensland North Heidelberg Sowden, Benjamin Pending 2016-11-17  
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Laurimar Spark, Blake Pending 2017-02-15  
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Laurimar Spark, Cooper Pending 2017-02-15  
Epping 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Spataro, Anthony Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Epping 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Spataro, Ethan Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Montmorency Research Junior Football Club Speakman-Rush, Billy Pending 2017-02-24  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Spiteri, Marcus Pending 2017-02-15  
North Heidelberg Eastern Football League (EFL) Spurrell, Jarrod Pending 2016-11-27  
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Stagoll, Lachlan Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Stagoll, Lachlan Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Stanley, Noah Approved 2016-11-24 2016-12-01
Greensborough Central Highlands Football League Stanton, Luke Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-03
Lower Plenty Football Club Heidelberg Stapleton, Jimmy Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Stepan, Teah Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-17
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Sterry, Jakeb Pending 2016-11-29  
Epping Mernda Stevala, Justin Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-22
Epping Mernda Stevala, Kyle Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-22
South Morang Football Club Mernda Stevanoski, Ethan Pending 2017-02-20  
Epping Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Stewart, Bradley Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-19
Laurimar 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Stewart, Darcy Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Greensborough Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stojanovic, Emma-Lyn Pending 2017-02-16  
St Mary's Senior Football Club Eltham Storer, Nathan Pending 2017-02-28  
Pascoe Vale Womens Football Club VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Storer, Olivia Approved 2017-02-11 2017-02-21
Bendigo Womens Football Club VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Strachan, Elise Pending 2017-02-10  
Diamond Creek Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Strickland, Poppy Honor Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-17
Mill Park FC North Heidelberg Stroud, Jamie Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Mill Park FC North Heidelberg Stroud, Jamie Approved 2016-08-16 2016-08-16
Mill Park FC Mernda Stroud, Jamie Denied 2016-11-05 2016-11-10
Mill Park FC Mernda Stroud, Jamie Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Sullivan, Leigh Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-03
South Morang Football Club Bundoora Surace, Antony Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-15
Lalor Mernda Suslik, Craig Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-22
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sweatman , Jack Pending 2017-02-01  
Mernda Laurimar Symeoy, John Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-25
Victorian Womens Football League Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Szigeti, Lauren Pending 2017-02-10  
Eltham Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Tait, Georgia Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-16
South Morang Football Club Mernda Tait, Jay Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-16
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Whittlesea Tampion, Benjamin Pending 2017-02-27  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Whittlesea Tampion, Benjamin Denied 2017-02-19 2017-02-20
Victorian Womens Football League Whitehorse Womens Football Club Tanner, Abbey Pending 2017-02-03  
Northcote Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Taouk, Joseph Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Seymour District Junior Football League Kilmore Football Club Tate, Corey Pending 2017-02-14  
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Taverna, Robert Approved 2017-02-25 2017-02-27
Whittlesea South Morang Football Club Taylor, Nathan Approved 2016-11-13 2016-11-26
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Taylor, Patrick Pending 2017-02-05  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club AFL Canberra Tegart, Joseph Pending 2017-02-14  
Eltham Greensborough Tenni, Angus Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-13
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Research Junior Football Club Thomas, Giacomo Pending 2016-11-29  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mernda Thomas, Nathan Approved 2017-02-07 2017-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Thompson, Bailey Pending 2016-11-29  
Greensborough 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Thompson, Indiana Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
South Morang Football Club Montmorency Thompson, Jesse Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-27
Epping Reservoir Thompson-Holmquest, Brodie Pending 2017-02-23  
Diamond Creek Eltham Thomsett, Bradyn Approved 2017-02-02 2017-02-04
Kew Womens Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thorbecke, Annemieke Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-20
Northcote Park Murray Football League Thorp, Lachlan Pending 2016-11-14  
Heidelberg West Laurimar Thrower, Shayne Pending 2017-02-01  
Kilmore Football Club West Preston Lakeside Football Club Tilley, Jacob Pending 2017-02-21  
Goulburn Valley Football League Eltham Tinkler, Michael Pending 2017-02-06  
Victorian Womens Football League Melbourne University Womens Football Club Todd, Christine Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-27
Pascoe Vale Womens Football Club VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Todd, Jessica Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-21
Greensborough 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Togni, Ashton Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Northcote Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Toll, Julian Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-18
St Mary's Senior Football Club Eltham Tolli, Joel Pending 2017-02-01  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Toohey, Sean Pending 2017-02-21  
Heidelberg West Laurimar Toull, Scott Approved 2017-02-13 2017-02-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heidelberg West Tranter, Zach Approved 2016-11-01 2016-11-10
South Morang Football Club Mernda Trevenen, Taj Approved 2017-02-12 2017-02-22
Research Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Trippett, Harvey Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Tsaparis, Mitchell Approved 2017-02-04 2017-02-06
Montmorency Panton Hill Tsardakis, Alek Pending 2016-11-16  
North Heidelberg Bundoora Tsomidis, Tommy Pending 2016-11-09  
South Morang Football Club Research Junior Football Club Tsourou, Lewis Approved 2016-11-03 2017-02-12
Ballarat Football League VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Tucker, Ebony Approved 2017-02-10 2017-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Tudor, Luca Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-01
AFL Barwon Watsonia Sporting Club Tunchon, James Pending 2017-02-14  
Panton Hill 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Tung, Steven Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Keon Park JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Turner, Hayley Pending 2017-02-05  
Pascoe Vale Womens Football Club VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Turner, Kristy Pending 2017-02-21  
South Eastern Womens VU Western Spurs Womens Football Club Unwin, Amy Approved 2017-02-09 2017-02-21
Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Van Riel, Matilda Approved 2017-02-06 2017-02-08
Research Junior Football Club Greensborough Vankuyk, Joshua Pending 2017-02-12  
Hurstbridge Watsonia Sporting Club Vann, Jaiden Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thomastown Vasilevski, Matthew Approved 2017-02-03 2017-02-10
West Preston Lakeside Football Club South Morang Football Club Vecchio, Micah Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Reservoir Velona, Beau Pending 2016-11-18  
Reservoir Western Region Football League (WRFL) Velona, Beau Denied 2017-02-01 2017-02-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reservoir Velthuis, Matthew Pending 2016-11-14  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Verigos, Gabriel Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Wallan Junior Football Club Kilmore Football Club Vilinskis, Jessica Pending 2017-02-27  
South Morang Football Club Watsonia Sporting Club Villani, Louis Pending 2017-02-23  
Lalor Thomastown Vinar, Alex Pending 2017-02-24  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kilmore Football Club Vincent, Ben Approved 2016-11-21 2017-02-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Violato, Danielle Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-22
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vo, Jai Pending 2017-02-05  
AFL Brisbane Juniors Laurimar Wakefield, Zach Approved 2017-02-15 2017-02-18
AFL West Preston Lakeside Football Club Walker, Andrew Pending 2017-02-02  
Watsonia Sporting Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Walker, Harry Approved 2016-11-24 2016-12-14
North Heidelberg Fitzroy Stars Walker, Tyrone Pending 2017-02-22  
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Wallace, Riley Pending 2017-02-01  
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Wallace, Riley Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Wallace, Riley Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-13
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Wallace, Riley Approved 2016-08-19 2016-08-19
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Wallace, Riley Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Heathcote District Football League Inc. St Mary's Senior Football Club Walsh, Bartholomew Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melbourne University Womens Football Club Walsh, Lucille Pending 2017-02-23  
Mill Park FC Mernda Walter, Adam Pending 2017-02-01  
Mill Park FC Mernda Walter, Adam Denied 2016-11-05 2016-11-10
Murray Football League Fitzroy Stars Wanganeen, Josh Pending 2017-02-01  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Banyule Football Club Ward, Liam Pending 2017-02-22  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Ward-Davies , Cooper Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Mary's Senior Football Club Watkinson, Matthew Approved 2016-11-25 2017-02-27
Panton Hill 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Watson, Jed Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Montmorency Diamond Creek Watson, Kyan Pending 2017-02-14  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Laurimar Watson, Steele Pending 2017-02-13  
Eltham Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Way, James Pending 2017-02-02  
Victorian Womens Football League Montmorency Webb, Kathryn Pending 2017-02-06  
Mernda AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Welch, Jayden Pending 2016-11-07  
Fitzroy Stars Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wendt, Jayden Approved 2016-08-27 2016-08-27
Fitzroy Stars Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wendt, Jayden Approved 2016-09-09 2016-09-09
AFL Townsville Kew Womens Football Club Wescombe, Domica Pending 2017-02-17  
Wallan Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy West, Blake Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Montmorency 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Whelan, Darcy Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Eltham Diamond Creek Whitcher, Joel Approved 2017-02-16 2017-02-18
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Whykes, Jordan Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Epping Widdicombe, Glen Approved 2017-02-01 2017-02-08
Keon Park JFC Lalor Wilcox, Nathan Pending 2017-02-24  
Montmorency 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Williams, Zane Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Eltham Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Williamson, Matthew Pending 2016-11-30  
Research Junior Football Club 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Willis, Noah Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
St Mary's Senior Football Club North Heidelberg Willoughby, Marcus Approved 2016-11-16 2016-11-24
Yarrambat JFC 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Wilmot, Darcy Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Panton Hill Seymour District Junior Football League Wilsmore, Greg Pending 2017-02-24  
Wallan Junior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wilson, Bohdi Approved 2017-02-21 2017-02-25
Mernda North Heidelberg Wilson, Brett Pending 2016-11-15  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Diamond Creek Wilson, Charlie Pending 2017-02-04  
Eltham 2016 - 2017 Under 13 Rep Training Academy Wood, Bailey Approved 2016-09-06 2016-09-06
Yarrambat JFC Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Worth, Hayden Pending 2016-11-16  
Montmorency Research Junior Football Club Yammouni, Julian Approved 2017-02-14 2017-02-21
Victorian Womens Football League Whitehorse Womens Football Club Yann, Caitlin Pending 2017-01-19  
Macleod Banyule Football Club Yarwood, Matthew Pending 2017-02-03  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reservoir Yas, Allan Approved 2016-11-03 2016-11-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Younan, Daniel Pending 2017-02-15  
Heidelberg Watsonia Sporting Club Young, Allan Approved 2016-11-29 2016-12-08
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Wallan Junior Football Club Young, Matthew Pending 2017-02-27  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Youssef, Mahmoud Approved 2017-02-05 2017-02-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kew Womens Football Club Yule, Sarah Pending 2017-02-24  
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Zapantis , Jonathon Pending 2017-02-24  
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Zapantis , Jonathon Denied 2017-02-15 2017-02-18
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Zapantis, Christopher Denied 2017-02-14 2017-02-18
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Zapantis, Christopher Approved 2017-02-20 2017-02-27
Eltham St Mary's Senior Football Club Zerella, Tom Pending 2017-02-13  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heidelberg Zhang, Lincoln Pending 2017-02-16  
Eltham Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Zito, Sam Approved 2016-11-30 2016-12-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kilmore Football Club Zolnierczyk, Wade Approved 2016-11-21 2017-02-12
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Zumbo, Edward Pending 2017-02-07  

AFL News