CLEARANCES

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
SUNBURY CRAIGIEBURN Alainuusse, Rosabella Automatic 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
SUNBURY BACCHUS MARSH Borninkhof, Josh Automatic 2018-05-04 2018-05-11
KILSYTH SHERBROOKE Burke Dunkinson, April Automatic 2018-03-16 2018-03-23
SHERBROOKE KEYSBOROUGH Byrne, Anthony Automatic 2018-04-24 2018-05-01
WAVERLEY KNOX Chan, Iverson Automatic 2018-05-16 2018-05-23
MELBOURNE BOYS WAVERLEY Christian, Nickolas Automatic 2018-05-07 2018-05-14
NUNAWADING WAVERLEY Clark, Bianca Automatic 2018-05-04 2018-05-11
MCKINNON WAVERLEY Cohen, Josh Automatic 2018-05-21 2018-05-28
CASEY PAKENHAM Coldebella, Natasha Automatic 2018-06-08 2018-06-15
WERRIBEE WESTGATE Crawford, Amie Automatic 2018-07-13 2018-07-20
SHERBROOKE BLACKBURN Crawford, Danny Automatic 2018-04-24 2018-05-01
PORT PHILLIP KEYSBOROUGH Grollo, Jazmine Automatic 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
MELTON WERRIBEE Hadzic, Anthony Automatic 2018-04-12 2018-04-19
WARRANDYTE ELTHAM Hamill, Jasmine Automatic 2018-05-18 2018-05-25
DIAMOND VALLEY WHITTLESEA Harrison, Kaitlyn Automatic 2018-04-10 2018-04-17
ALTONA Werribee Basketball Association Inc. (Corpus Christi Basketball Club) Hindle, Jaimee Pending 2013-10-21  
MORNINGTON WESTERN PORT Holmes, Phoebe Automatic 2018-05-31 2018-06-07
ELTHAM GIRLS GEELONG Hooper, Mackenzie Automatic 2018-04-27 2018-05-04
ELTHAM CRAIGIEBURN Indian, Sam Automatic 2018-05-24 2018-05-31
COLLINGWOOD DIAMOND VALLEY James, Liam Automatic 2018-03-15 2018-03-22
WAVERLEY KEYSBOROUGH Jhade, Abhay Automatic 2018-03-16 2018-03-23
MELBOURNE BOYS DANDENONG Limic, Eddie Automatic 2018-05-04 2018-05-11
KILSYTH SHERBROOKE Mason, Billy Automatic 2018-05-10 2018-05-17
PORT PHILLIP KEYSBOROUGH Mckimm, Ted Automatic 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
ELTHAM Diamond Valley Basketball Association (Plenty Knights) Mclaren, Mark Pending 2014-01-31  
MCKINNON WESTERN PORT Myers, Kane Automatic 2018-05-04 2018-05-11
NUNAWADING BULLEEN O'Dwyer, Michael Automatic 2018-05-23 2018-05-30
MCKINNON MELBOURNE BOYS Oliver, Liam Automatic 2018-05-15 2018-05-22
WESTERN PORT SOUTHERN PENINSULA Phillips, Mitchell Automatic 2018-05-10 2018-05-17
PAKENHAM MELBOURNE BOYS Puok, Kuok Automatic 2018-05-07 2018-05-14
COBURG DONCASTER Saviane, Christian Automatic 2018-04-13 2018-04-20
DONCASTER IVANHOE DAREBIN Saviane, Christian Automatic 2018-04-20 2018-04-27
COBURG DONCASTER Saviane, Xavier Automatic 2018-04-13 2018-04-20
CAMBERWELL BULLEEN Sinicco, Elliot Automatic 2018-03-16 2018-03-23
BELLARINE GEELONG Smith, Alexandra Automatic 2018-05-30 2018-06-06
WHITTLESEA Launceston Basketball Association (South East Launceston Devils) Smith, Joshua Pending 2018-01-21  
DANDENONG SHERBROOKE Sproule, Harrison Automatic 2018-03-15 2018-03-22
RINGWOOD WARRANDYTE Stevens, Gabriel Automatic 2018-03-28 2018-04-04
RINGWOOD WARRANDYTE Stevens, Morgan Automatic 2018-03-28 2018-04-04
MCKINNON MELBOURNE BOYS Stewart, Liam Automatic 2018-05-25 2018-06-01
WERRIBEE WESTGATE Tipper, Lauren Automatic 2018-05-21 2018-05-28
WERRIBEE Werribee Basketball Association Inc. (Flames Basketball Club) Unwin, Ben Pending 2013-10-17  
BROADMEADOWS BVC Country Basketball League (Wallan Basketball Association) Wilson, Brittany Pending 2017-10-03