RDFL Match Centre
Broadford Diggers Rest Lancefield Macedon Melton Centrals Riddell Rockbank Romsey Sunbury Kangaroos Wallan Woodend-Hesket Rupertswood
Diggers Rest Gisborne Rookies Kilmore Lancefield Gisborne Giants Macedon Melton Bloods Melton Centrals Melton South Riddells Creek Rockbank Romsey Rupertswood Sunbury Kangaroos Sunbury Lions Wandong Woodend

Steve Turner Medal - RDFNL Dome Rising Gun

2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 17 Nomination

2016 Round 17 Nomination - Leigh McMahon - Romseymore

2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 16 Nomination

2016 Round 16 Nomination - Sam Apineru - Melton Centralsmore

2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 15 Nomination

2016 Round 15 Nomination - Tommy Alkemade - Riddellmore

2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 14 Nomination

2016 Round 14 Nomination - Blake Laverie - Woodend/Hesketmore

2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 13 Nomination

2016 Round 13 Nomination - Jonathon Ferri - Melton Centralsmore

2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 12 Nomination

2016 Round 12 Nomination - Patrick Coppinger - Broadfordmore

2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 11 Nomination

2016 Round 11 Nomination - Zach Smedley - Macedonmore

2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 10 Nomination

2016 Round 10 Nomination - Dylan Featon - Rupertswoodmore

2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 9 Nomination

2016 Round 9 Nomination - Jack Jedwab - Romseymore

2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 8 Nomination

2016 Round 8 Nomination - Chris Lawton - Diggers Restmore

2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 7 Nomination

2016 Round 7 Nomination - Robert Burns - Diggers Restmore

2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 6 Nomination

2016 Round 6 Nomination - Michael Treweek - Riddellmore

2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 5 Nomination

2016 Round 5 Nomination - Tom Gawthrop - Woodend/Hesketmore

2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 4 Nomination

Round 4 Nomination - James Wooster - Lancefieldmore

2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 3 Nomination

2016 Round 3 Nomination - Tim Walsh - Riddellmore

2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 2 Nomination

2016 Round 2 Nomination - Ben Said - Riddellmore

2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 1 Nomination

2016 Round 1 Nomination - Liam Berry - Rupertswoodmore

2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 12 Nomination

2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 12 Nomination - Jason Cooke (Macedon)more

2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 11 Nomination

2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 11 Nomination - Austin Cicero (Rupertswood)more

2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 10 Nomination

2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 10 Nomination - Matthew Panuccio (Riddell)more

2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 9 Nomination

2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 9 Nomination - Matthew Bulluss (Broadford)more

2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 8 Nomination

2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 8 Nomination - Nathan Tessari (Romsey)more

2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 7 Nomination

2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 7 Nomination - Liam Berry (Rupertswood)more

2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 6 Nomination

2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 6 Nomination - Mitchell Trimboli (Sunbury Kangaroos)more

2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 5 Nomination

2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 5 Nomination - Tommy Alkemade (Riddell)more

2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 4 Nomination

2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 4 Nomination - Cameron McRorie (Rupertswood)more

2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 3 Nomination

2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 3 Nomination - Ed Morrissey (Macedon)more

2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 2 Nomination

2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 2 Nomination - Roger Allen (Sunbury Kangaroos)more

2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 1 Nomination

2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 1 Nomination - Hamish Govan (Woodend-Hesket)more
[click here for archives]