RDFL Match Centre
Broadford Diggers Rest Lancefield Macedon Melton Centrals Riddell Rockbank Romsey Sunbury Kangaroos Wallan Woodend-Hesket Rupertswood
Diggers Rest Gisborne Rookies Kilmore Lancefield Gisborne Giants Macedon Melton Bloods Melton Centrals Melton South Riddells Creek Rockbank Romsey Rupertswood Sunbury Kangaroos Sunbury Lions Wandong Woodend

Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Woodend Juniors Woodend-Hesket Aarons, Liam Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Woodend Juniors AFL Barwon Adams, James Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-15
Woodend Juniors AFL Barwon Adams, Samuel Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Lancefield Northern Football Netball League Adamson, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-29
Diggers Rest Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ager, Caitlyn Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Diggers Rest Juniors Diggers Rest Ager, Liam Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diggers Rest Agius, Dylan Pending 2018-06-05  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Agius, Kane Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Broadford Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ahmad, Kassam Pending 2018-06-17  
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Aiulu, Justin Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Alaimo, Clarke Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Diggers Rest Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Alameh, Sarra Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Lancefield Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Alford, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Lancefield Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Alford, Benjamin Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Lancefield Juniors Goulburn Valley Football League Alford, Joshua Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-06
Macedon Juniors Macedon Ampulski, Fraser Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-28
Melton South Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Anderson, Andrew Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-06
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Diggers Rest Juniors Anderson, Kai Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-13
Sunbury Kangaroos Rockbank Anderson, Matthew Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-23
Rockbank Sunbury Kangaroos Anderson, Matthew Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Diggers Rest Juniors Anderson, Tyler Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-05
Melton Centrals Melton Central Juniors Apineru, Alanis Pending 2018-04-12  
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Apineru, Alanis Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Apineru, Alanis Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Apineru, Alanis Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Apineru, Alanis Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Apineru, Alanis Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Apineru, Alanis Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Arenas, Kurtis Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-25
Sunbury Kangaroos Ballarat Football League Armstrong, Benjamin Pending 2018-06-17  
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Armstrong, Johnny Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Ballarat Football League Melton Juniors Armstrong, Johnny Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Ballarat Football League Melton Juniors Armstrong, Johnny Approved 2018-05-25 2018-05-25
Ballarat Football League Melton Juniors Armstrong, Johnny Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Ballarat Football League Melton Juniors Armstrong, Johnny Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Armstrong, William Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Melton Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Arnautovic, Beau Approved 2018-05-15 2018-05-17
Woodend-Hesket Central Murray Football Netball League Arnold, Cameron Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-26
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Arnold, Matthew Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Broadford Atik, Bilal Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-06
Broadford Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Atik, Bilal Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Broadford Atik, Ibrahim Denied 2018-04-03 2018-04-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Broadford Atik, Zackeria Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-06
Broadford Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Atik, Zackeria Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-22
Ovens & King Football League Wallan Atkinson, Scott Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-01
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Attard, Joshua Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Broadford Austin, Brandon Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Northern Football Netball League Broadford Austin, Trevor Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
SJ Western Sydney Macedon Axiak, Christopher Approved 2018-03-10 2018-04-04
Melton Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Babbini, Irene Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gisborne Giants Babic, Aleksander Pending 2018-03-31  
Romsey Lancefield Badger, Joel Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-05
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Baird, Matthew Approved 2018-05-24 2018-06-02
Rupertswood Ballarat Football League Baker, Brad Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-19
Rupertswood Ballarat Football League Baker, Bradley Pending 2018-03-21  
Rupertswood Ballarat Football League Baker, Bradley Pending 2018-02-21  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Baker, Corey Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lancefield Baker, John Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Melton Centrals Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bamford, Josh Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-06
Gisborne Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barake, Matthew Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Riddell Football Netball Club Lancefield Barker, Chris Pending 2018-04-06  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barker, Cody Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barker, Cody Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barker, Cody Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barker, Cody Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Riddell Football Netball Club Lancefield Barker, Geoff Pending 2018-04-06  
Goulburn Valley Football League Broadford Barker, Joseph Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Barker, Kevin Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rupertswood Barnard, John Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-30
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barnard, John Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Melton South Juniors Melton Central Juniors Barnes, Jordan Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-28
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barnes, Jordan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barnes, Jordan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barnes, Jordan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Woodend-Hesket Barrett, Griffin Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Rupertswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barrett, Jarryd Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barry, Oscar Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barry, Oscar Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Barry, Oscar Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Broadford Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barton, Benjamin Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-06
Melton South Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bates, Jye Cancelled 2018-03-30  
Melton South Juniors Melton Central Juniors Bates, Jye Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-10
Bendigo Football League Lancefield Batey, Jack Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Sunbury Lions Juniors Beach, Jake Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-05
Woodend-Hesket Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beckett, Elliott Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-19
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Beeson, Jack Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Bell, Adam Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-24
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Bell-Bartels, Sebastien Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-01
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Belleville, Thomas Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Belleville, Thomas Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Belleville, Thomas Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Belleville, Thomas Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Belleville, Thomas Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Belleville, Thomas Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Belleville, Thomas Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Belleville, Thomas Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Bennett, Aaron Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-20
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Melton Central Juniors Bennett, Will Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-19
Riddell Football Netball Club Rupertswood Benton, Jake Approved 2017-11-27 2018-04-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Broadford Berry, Cameron Approved 2017-11-10 2018-04-06
Rupertswood Ballarat Football League Berry, Liam Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Riddells Creek Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Besanko, Oscar Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Riddells Creek Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Besanko, Oscar Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Riddells Creek Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Besanko, Oscar Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Riddells Creek Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Besanko, Oscar Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Melton South Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Besnard, Nicole Approved 2018-02-19 2018-04-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gisborne Giants Best, Christian Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gisborne Giants Best, Thomas Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Macedon Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bethune, Cale Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Macedon Bethune, Cale Denied 2018-05-24 2018-06-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Macedon Bethune, Cale Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-14
Northern Football Netball League Broadford Beveridge, Cody Joseph Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-06
Melton South Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bibby, Jarrod Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Melton South Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bibby, Jarrod Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-29
Melton South Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bibby, Jarrod Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Melton Juniors Melton Central Juniors Bidwell, Jack Approved 2018-06-17 2018-06-17
Melton Juniors Melton Central Juniors Bidwell, Jack Approved 2018-06-23 2018-06-23
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bills, Connor Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bills, Connor Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-29
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bills, Connor Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Northern Football Netball League Wallan Birch, Callum Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Rockbank Juniors Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Bird, Jackson Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Rockbank Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bissell, Dylan Pending 2017-11-16  
Romsey VFL & TAC CUP Blair, Nathan Approved 2017-11-30 2018-01-25
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Blake, Joshua Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Blake, Joshua Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Blake, Joshua Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Macedon Bendigo Football League Blake, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-05
Melton South Juniors Melton Juniors Blanks, Harry Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-17
Broadford Wallan Blay, Caleb Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-23
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Blay, Matthew Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Macedon Juniors Macedon Blizzard, Tasman Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-02
Broadford Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Blum, Mathew Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-27
Ellinbank & District Football League Wallan Bohmer, Jacob Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-02
Melton South Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bollinger, Kaiya Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Rockbank Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bong, Nathan Approved 2017-11-24 2017-12-09
Melton Centrals Central Highlands Football League Bongart, Harley Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-05
Melton Centrals Ballarat Football League Bonilla, Miguel Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Wallan Northern Football Netball League Borell, Keenan Pending 2018-04-03  
Woodend Juniors Woodend-Hesket Borg, Jake Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-06
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Borg, Joshuah Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Borg, Kyle Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Boschen, Casey Pending 2018-02-20  
Rupertswood Sunbury Lions Juniors Bowman, Calan Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-13
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Romsey Boxall, Simon Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Boyd, Murphy Cancelled 2018-04-20  
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Rupertswood Boyes, Cooper Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
Diggers Rest Golden Rivers Football League Boyle, Jay Pending 2018-03-21  
Rockbank Western Region Football League (WRFL) Boyle, Matthew Denied 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Rockbank Western Region Football League (WRFL) Boyle, Matthew Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Melton Centrals Melton Central Juniors Bozoski, Jordan Cancelled 2018-04-13  
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Bozoski, Jordan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Sunbury Kangaroos Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Bracken, Jack Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-05
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bradley, Thomas Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bradley, Thomas Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-29
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bradley, Thomas Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Northern Football Netball League Broadford Bradshaw, Liam Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-06
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bramble, Cody Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bramble, Cody Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bramble, Cody Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bramble, Cody Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Woodend-Hesket Bramley, Dean Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-02
Melton Centrals Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bramley, James Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Brancatisano, Adam Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-08
Macedon Juniors Ballarat Football League Brand, Cody Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-20
Northern Football Netball League Broadford Brennan, Adrian Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-21
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Bretherton, Elijah Denied 2018-02-20 2018-02-24
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bretherton, Elijah Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Bridges, Paul Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Melton Centrals Ballarat Football League Briggs, Lloyd Pending 2018-06-23  
Wallan Broadford Britton, Kyle Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Wallan Broadford Britton, Kyle Denied 2018-03-05 2018-03-08
Wallan Broadford Britton, Kyle Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Diggers Rest Juniors AFL Gold Coast Juniors Brough, Hunter Approved 2018-03-17 2018-03-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors Brown, Blake Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-14
Rockbank Central Highlands Football League Brown, Daniel Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-12
Riddells Creek Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brown, Jack Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Riddells Creek Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brown, Jack Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-29
Riddells Creek Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brown, Jack Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
MPNFL Romsey Brown, Jacob Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Rupertswood Diggers Rest Juniors Brown, Jordan Pending 2018-02-05  
Woodend Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Brown, Joshua Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-21
Rockbank Southern Football Netball League Brown, Michael Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-20
Rupertswood Sunbury Kangaroos Bruce, Justin Approved 2018-04-19 2018-05-25
Seymour District Junior Football League Lancefield Bryant, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-24 2018-06-04
Romsey Juniors Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bryant, Campbell Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Bryant, Daniel Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-13
Romsey Juniors Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bryant, Harrison Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-03
Romsey Juniors Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bryant, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-01  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Romsey Juniors Bryant, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-12
Seymour District Junior Football League Lancefield Bryant, Ollie Approved 2018-05-24 2018-06-04
Lancefield Juniors Northern Football Netball League Bryar, Andrew Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rockbank Buck, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-06
Woodend Juniors Woodend-Hesket Bucki, Harrison Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bull, Chloe Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-18
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bullen, Ryley Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-02
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bullen, Tyler Approved 2018-02-25 2018-03-02
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Bullows, Georgia Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-15
Northern Football Netball League Broadford Bulman, Harley Approved 2018-06-20 2018-06-22
Bendigo Football League Woodend-Hesket Burgis, Stephen Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-05
Macedon Juniors Macedon Burnip, James Approved 2018-02-15 2018-04-04
Macedon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Burnip, James Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Juniors Burns, Jack Pending 2018-02-14  
Southern Football Netball League Lancefield Burns, Justin Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Macedon Juniors Riddells Creek Juniors Butler, Jack Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-09
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Butt, Brodie Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Wallan Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Byrne, Conor Approved 2017-10-03 2017-10-07
Sunbury Lions Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Byron, Corey Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-13
Ballarat Football League Melton Centrals Caddy, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-15
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cahill, Patrick Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cain, James Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Sunbury Kangaroos AFL Townsville Cairns, Alexander Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Romsey Juniors Romsey Cairns, Braydon Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-10
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Caldone, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Caldone, Tyler Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Ballarat Football League Melton Centrals Callus, Joseph Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-28
Ballarat Football League Melton Centrals Callus, Michael Denied 2018-02-22 2018-03-01
Ballarat Football League Melton Centrals Callus, Michael Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-11
Rupertswood Lancefield Juniors Calopa, Nathan Approved 2018-03-19 2018-04-07
Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Romsey Juniors Calovic, Gabriel Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Woodend Juniors Cameron, Felix Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-05
Rockbank Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cameron, Ricky Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-18
Rockbank Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cameron, Ricky Approved 2017-11-16 2017-11-29
Rockbank WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cameron, Ricky Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Campbell, Deegan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Diggers Rest Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Campbell, Jamerson Approved 2018-02-07 2018-04-06
Sunbury Kangaroos Western Region Football League (WRFL) Campbell, Lochlan Denied 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Sunbury Kangaroos Western Region Football League (WRFL) Campbell, Lochlan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Rupertswood VFL & TAC CUP Cannolo, Billy Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-06
Rupertswood Sunbury Lions Juniors Cannolo, Zach Pending 2018-02-04  
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cardillo, Jackson Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Rupertswood NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Cardillo, Jackson Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-21
Northern Football Netball League Broadford Carey, Dylan Denied 2018-04-10 2018-04-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Woodend-Hesket Carland, James Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Woodend-Hesket Carland, Matthew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
North Central Football League Woodend-Hesket Carland, Thomas Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-05
Bendigo Football League Woodend-Hesket Carlile, Liam Denied 2018-04-07 2018-04-13
Ballarat Football League Melton Centrals Carlin , Chris Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-10
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Carrello, Ben Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Carroll, David Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Woodend Juniors Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Carson, Clayton Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-13
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Sunbury Lions Juniors Caruana, Jacob Approved 2017-11-14 2017-11-20
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Cassidy, Matthew Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Bendigo Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Cassidy, Tom Approved 2018-05-27 2018-06-02
Romsey Juniors Central Highlands Football League Caton, Mackenzie Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Melton Juniors Melton Central Juniors Cavallaro, Daniel Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-12
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cerini, Damon Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Rupertswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cerini, Damon Approved 2012-10-04 2018-05-18
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Chahine, Jacob Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Rupertswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Chahine, Zac Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-13
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Chambers, Brett Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Gisborne Giants Macedon Juniors Chandler, James Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-27
Sunbury Kangaroos Bendigo Football League Chanler, Daniel Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-09
Woodend Juniors Woodend-Hesket Chapman, Cody Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-13
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Chapman, Cody Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Melton South Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Chapman, Cody Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Melton South Juniors Melton Central Juniors Charge, Jaxson Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Charge, Jaxson Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Charge, Jaxson Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Charter, Clay Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Charter, Clay Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Charter, Clay Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Rupertswood Ballarat Football League Charville, Zachary Approved 2018-02-12 2018-04-09
Diggers Rest Juniors Sunbury Lions Juniors Chenhall, Brandon Approved 2018-05-09 2018-05-19
Woodend-Hesket Ballarat Football League Chew, Adam Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-20
Woodend Juniors Macedon Juniors Chew, Luke Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Bendigo Football League Romsey Chinn, Aaron Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-22
Wallan WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Christall, Kobey Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Macedon Ballarat Football League Christensen, Aaron Denied 2018-02-15 2018-02-15
Macedon Ballarat Football League Christensen, Aaron Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-19
Macedon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Christiansen, Aaron Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Broadford Clancy, Shaun Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Northern Football Netball League Wallan Clark, Aiden Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-20
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, Zhyie Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, Zhyie Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, Zhyie Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clark, Zhyie Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Diggers Rest Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Clarke, Cara Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Clarke, Olivia Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lancefield Clement, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Northern Football Netball League Wallan Clements , Ashley Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-29
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clough, Jack Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Clough, Shane Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Coakley, Flynn Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Bendigo Football League Collings, Troy Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Ballarat Football League Melton South Juniors Collins, Broden Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-08
Macedon Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Collins, Lilli Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-22
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Colliver, Tane Approved 2018-05-24 2018-06-01
AFL Brisbane Juniors Woodend Juniors Connell, Joel Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-28
AFL Brisbane Juniors Woodend Juniors Connell, Samuel Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-28
Melton Central Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Connor, Skye Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-09
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Conroy, Thomas Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Woodend-Hesket Considine, Stephen Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-13
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Contarino, Vincenzo Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-16
Lancefield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Conway, Phillip Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Lancefield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Conway, Phillip Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Lancefield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Conway, Phillip Approved 2018-05-31 2018-05-31
Lancefield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Conway, Phillip Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-14
Northern Football Netball League Broadford Cook, Decoda Pending 2018-06-21  
Northern Football Netball League Broadford Cook, Neeson Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-02
Seymour District Junior Football League Broadford Cook, Trent Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-10
Macedon Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cooke, Jason Approved 2017-09-26 2017-10-04
Macedon Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cooke, Jason Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Macedon Cooke, Jason Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Wallan Northern Football Netball League Coombe, Jaymes Approved 2018-05-27 2018-06-01
Macedon AFL Barwon Cooper, Daniel Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-30
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Cooper, Josh Approved 2017-08-26 2017-08-26
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Cooper, Josh Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-26
Eynesbury Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cooper, Louis Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Northern Football Netball League Wallan Cope, Bryce Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton South Juniors Cope, Tyler Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-18
Romsey Macedon Copeland, Dylan Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-30
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Cordell, Blake Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Murray Football League Wallan Cornish, David Approved 2015-05-27 2018-01-23
Ovens & King Football League Wallan Cornish, David Approved 2017-11-23 2018-01-24
Rupertswood Sunbury Lions Juniors Cosgriff, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-21
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cosgriff, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cosgriff, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cosgriff, Benjamin Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Melton South Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Costello, Jack Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Central Highlands Football League Melton Centrals Costello, Nathan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-30
Diggers Rest VFL & TAC CUP Costigan, Deven Pending 2018-05-10  
Northern Football Netball League Diggers Rest Costigan, Deven Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Romsey MPNFL Cotter, Brodie Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-06
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Couch, Shane Pending 2018-04-23  
Melton South Juniors Melton Juniors Courts, Tobey Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-10
Melton South Juniors Melton Juniors Courts, Wyatt Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-10
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Cowen, Lucas Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melton Centrals Cowper, Rick Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-19
Wallan Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cox, Brenton Denied 2017-11-20 2017-11-21
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cran, Ryan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cran, Ryan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Rupertswood Sunbury Lions Juniors Creevey, Aiden Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-21
Rupertswood Sunbury Lions Juniors Creevey, Joshua Approved 2017-11-10 2017-11-21
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Creevey, Joshua Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Creevey, Joshua Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Creevey, Joshua Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Rupertswood Sunbury Lions Juniors Creevey, Lucas Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-12
Macedon Lancefield Cremasco, Giacomo Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-04
Riddell Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Croft, Nathan Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Goulburn Valley Football League Broadford Crook, Jak Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Diggers Rest Juniors Crosland, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-12
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Diggers Rest Juniors Crosland, Nathan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Croxford, Damian Denied 2018-03-03 2018-03-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Croxford, Damian Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Sunbury Kangaroos WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Cuffe, Tierone Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Rockbank Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cullen, Greg Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Rupertswood Riddells Creek Juniors Curll, Jake Approved 2018-02-05 2018-04-03
Southern Football Netball League Woodend-Hesket Curry, Matthew Pending 2018-04-05  
Melton South Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Curtis, Paul Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Melton South Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Curtis, Paul Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Melton South Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Curtis, Paul Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Melton South Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Curtis, Paul Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lancefield Dajak, Domagoj Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Wallan Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dall'Est, Joshua Denied 2017-11-15 2017-11-16
Wallan Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dall'Est, Joshua Denied 2018-02-01 2018-02-05
Wallan Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dall'Est, Joshua Denied 2018-03-02 2018-03-03
Wallan Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dall'Est, Joshua Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-07
Moorabool Valley Little League Macedon Juniors Dambrosi, Jarod Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-18
Rockbank Kyabram District Football Netball League Damon, Jordan Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-21
Ballarat Football League Melton Centrals Dao, William Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-08
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Darling, Jack Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-24
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Macedon Davey, Alex Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-03
Southern Football Netball League Rockbank Davidson, Nathan Pending 2018-02-24  
Rockbank Southern Football Netball League Davidson, Nathan Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-21
Ballarat Football League Melton South Juniors Davies, Brae Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-14
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors AFL Brisbane Juniors Davies, Ethan Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-23
Wallan WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Davies, Jesse Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Davis, Ethan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Davis, Ethan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Romsey Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Daw, Ethan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Romsey Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Daw, Ethan Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Romsey Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Daw, Ethan Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Diggers Rest Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Day, Jake Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Romsey Bendigo Football League Day, Michael Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-06
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League De Ruiter, Patrick Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Dean, Jesse Approved 2018-04-12 2018-05-11
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dean, Max Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dean, Max Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dean, Max Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dean, Max Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Delarosa, Antonio Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Delarosa, Antonio Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Delarosa, Antonio Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Delarosa, Antonio Approved 2018-05-31 2018-05-31
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Delarosa, Antonio Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dengdit, Bol Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dengdit, Bol Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dengdit, Bol Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Ovens & King Football League Broadford Denness, Stuart Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Macedon AFL Sydney Dettman, Tim Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-12
AFL Sydney Macedon Dettmann, Timothy Approved 2018-05-28 2018-05-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors Di Genova, Marcus Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-15
Broadford Heathcote District Football League Inc. Dickman, Conan Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-19
AFL Barwon Macedon Dixon, Hamish Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-04
Macedon Juniors Macedon Doherty, Sebastian Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Macedon Juniors Macedon Doherty, Sebastian Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Donoghue, Evan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Donoghue, Evan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Donoghue, Evan Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Donoghue, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Donoghue, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Riddells Creek Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Doolan, Jaye Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Riddells Creek Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Doolan, Jaye Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Ballarat Football League Melton Centrals Doolan, Tyler Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Riddell Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Doric, Matthew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-10
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dowdy, Nathan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dowdy, Nathan Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dowdy, Nathan Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Wallan Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dowsett, Shannon Approved 2018-03-30 2018-04-06
Rupertswood Ballarat Football League Doyle, Nathan Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
Macedon Juniors Macedon Doyle, Patrick Approved 2017-09-01 2017-09-01
Macedon Juniors Macedon Doyle, Patrick Approved 2017-09-11 2017-09-11
Macedon Juniors Macedon Doyle, Patrick Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-12
Sunbury Lions Juniors Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Doyle, Riley Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lancefield Drake, Rowan Pending 2018-05-13  
Riddell Football Netball Club Rupertswood Dremel, Dylan Approved 2017-11-27 2018-04-02
Woodend Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Duff-Tytler, Tobi Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Bendigo Football League Woodend-Hesket Dumper, Caleb Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-02
Rupertswood Sunbury Lions Juniors Dunn, Campbell Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-18
Ovens & King Football League Broadford Dunn, Joel Approved 2018-03-24 2018-03-26
Goulburn Valley Football League Broadford Dunne, Christopher Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Northern Football Netball League Broadford Durrant, Jack Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-03
Broadford Northern Football Netball League Durrant, Jack Denied 2018-05-06 2018-05-07
Broadford Northern Football Netball League Durrant, Jack Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Rockbank Broadford Dutton, Todd Denied 2018-03-05 2018-03-08
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Eales, Matthew Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-29
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Eales, Matthew Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Melton Centrals Kyabram District Football Netball League Eames, Patrick Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Northern Football Netball League Wallan Easdale, Ayden Approved 2018-02-07 2018-03-22
Macedon Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Eastley, Joshua Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Eberle, Matthew Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Eberle, Matthew Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Eberle, Matthew Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Eberle, Matthew Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Eberle, Matthew Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Eberle, Matthew Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Eberle, Matthew Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Centrals Ebert, Jai Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Diggers Rest Juniors Diggers Rest Edwards, Steven Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Eekelschot, Jackson Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-13
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Egan, Jake Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Egan, Jake Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Egan, Jake Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Melton Centrals Southern Football Netball League Egan, Michael Denied 2018-03-21 2018-03-27
Melton Centrals Southern Football Netball League Egan, Michael Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-10
Sunbury Kangaroos North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Ellard, Thomas Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-09
Rupertswood Riddells Creek Juniors Ellings, Luke Approved 2018-02-05 2018-03-26
Riddells Creek Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ellings, Luke Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Riddells Creek Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ellings, Luke Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Riddells Creek Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ellings, Luke Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Diggers Rest Western Region Football League (WRFL) Elliott, Jamie Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Melton Juniors Frankston and District Junior Football League Elliott-Martin, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-11
Rupertswood Sunbury Lions Juniors Ellis, Jackson Approved 2017-11-19 2017-11-28
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Elmore, Jai Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Melton Centrals Melton Central Juniors Elmore, Jai Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-20
Melton Central Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ely, Georgia Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton South Juniors Emery, Shane Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Evans, Aaron Denied 2018-04-15 2018-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Evans, Aaron Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Gisborne Giants Melton Juniors Evans, Caleb Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Macedon Juniors Evans, Reuben Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-14
Rockbank Diggers Rest Evans, Tom Approved 2017-11-03 2018-05-24
Woodend Juniors Lancefield Juniors Extra, Oliver Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Broadford Ezard, Peter Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Falzon, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Falzon, Benjamin Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Ballarat Football League Rockbank Juniors Faralla, Isabella Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Rockbank Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Faralla, Isabella Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-14
Melton South Juniors Melton Central Juniors Farley, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-28
Sunbury Kangaroos Wallan Farmer, Mitchell Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Wallan Golden Rivers Football League Farmer, Mitchell Denied 2018-02-22 2018-02-23
Wallan Golden Rivers Football League Farmer, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-05
Central Highlands Football League Eynesbury Junior Football Club Farrar, Matthew Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-06
Romsey Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Farrell, Beaumont Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Romsey Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Farrell, Beaumont Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-29
Romsey Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Farrell, Beaumont Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Farrugia, Conrad Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Farrugia, Conrad Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Farrugia, Conrad Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Farrugia, Conrad Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Melton Central Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Farrugia, Jayde Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Riddells Creek Juniors Gisborne Giants Fathers , Daniel Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Faulds, Aydan Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Faulds, Travis Approved 2018-03-22 2018-04-03
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Feist, Jakob Approved 2018-02-25 2018-04-11
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Felice, Xavier Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Fell, Brandon Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Northern Football Netball League Broadford Fenech, Michael Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-06
Woodend Juniors Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ferguson, Ryley Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Woodend Juniors Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ferguson, Ryley Approved 2018-04-28 2018-04-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Lions Juniors Fermaner, Aiden Pending 2018-03-26  
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Fernandez, Jaye Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Ficheroux, Aiden Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Fino, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Melton South Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fino, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fish, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fish, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-29
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fish, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Sunbury Lions Juniors Fisher, Ethan Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-04
Lancefield Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fitzpatrick, Ethan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Lancefield Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fitzpatrick, Ethan Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-29
Lancefield Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fitzpatrick, Ethan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Eynesbury Junior Football Club Ballarat Football League Flanagan, Jack Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-19
Rupertswood NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Flanigan, Jordan Cancelled 2018-06-18  
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Flanigan, Jordan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Rupertswood NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Flanigan, Jordan Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-21
Ballarat Football League Diggers Rest Flannery, Jesse Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-19
Rupertswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flavel, Aaron Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Macedon Football Netball East Gippsland Fleischer, Todd Denied 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Northern Football Netball League Lancefield Juniors Fleming, Daniel Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rockbank Fleming, Daniel Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-11
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Riddell Football Netball Club Fleming, Luke Pending 2018-03-17  
Macedon Juniors Macedon Floreani, Nelson Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Macedon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Floreani, Wilem Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Riddells Creek Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Flynn, Connor Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Riddells Creek Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Flynn, Connor Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Riddells Creek Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Flynn, Connor Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Riddells Creek Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Flynn, Connor Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Flynn, Niall Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-16
Woodend Juniors Woodend-Hesket Forbes, Sam Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-13
Woodend Juniors Romsey Formosa, Matthew Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Lancefield Juniors Lancefield Foster, Jack Cancelled 2018-04-07  
Lancefield Juniors Lancefield Foster, Jack Cancelled 2018-04-07  
Lancefield Juniors Lancefield Foster, Jack Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-07
Lancefield Juniors Lancefield Foster, Jack Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Lancefield Juniors Lancefield Foster, Jack Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Lancefield Juniors Lancefield Foster, Jack Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
Lancefield Juniors Romsey Juniors Fowler, Tyren Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fox, James Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fox, James Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-29
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fox, James Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Macedon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fox, Jeffrey Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Francis, Josh Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Francis, Josh Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-29
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Francis, Josh Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Juniors Franksen , Ryder Pending 2018-03-07  
Gisborne Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Frasson, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lancefield Frederickson, Shane Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-10
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Frew, Joshua Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Wallan Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Frost, Kale Approved 2018-01-15 2018-01-19
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Furber, Brian Pending 2018-02-20  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Broadford Furlong, Murray Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-21
Woodend Juniors Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Galbally, Isidore Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Northern Football Netball League Galea, Blake Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-07
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Rockbank Gallagher, Jack Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-03
Rockbank Central Highlands Football League Gallagher, Jack Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-31
Northern Football Netball League Broadford Gallina, Luke Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-14
Broadford Western Region Football League (WRFL) Galloway, Kyle Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Lions Juniors Gardener, Jack Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-27
Sunbury Lions Juniors Diggers Rest Juniors Garner, Ciaran Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Gatherer, Sebastian Approved 2017-08-26 2017-08-26
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gatherer, Sebastian Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Gatherer, Sebastian Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lancefield Gauci, Cain Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Lions Juniors Gazzard, Lukas Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-22
Gisborne Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gentles, James Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games George, Thomas Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Macedon Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gibson, Harrison Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Woodend-Hesket WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Giddings, Harley Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Northern Football Netball League Wallan Gilbert, Nathan Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-01
Lancefield Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Giles, Darcy Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Lancefield Juniors Northern Football Netball League Giles, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-08
Wallan Broadford Gillard, Dillon Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-06
Broadford Murray Football League Gillard, Michael Denied 2018-03-23 2018-03-25
Diggers Rest Juniors Ballarat Football League Gills, Connor Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-12
Rupertswood Central Highlands Football League Giouzelis, Daniel Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Gleeson, Bradley Approved 2018-05-24 2018-06-02
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Gleeson, Jed Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-14
Tallangatta & District Football League Macedon Gleeson, Patrick Approved 2018-05-30 2018-06-12
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Goater, Josh Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Goater, Josh Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Goater, Josh Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Goater, Josh Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Rupertswood Gisborne Rookies Juniors Goodfellow, Liam Pending 2017-11-12  
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Rupertswood Goodfellow, Liam Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-21
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Goodfellow, Liam Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Goodfellow, Liam Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Goodfellow, Liam Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Goodfellow, Liam Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Macedon Romsey Goodwin, Matthew Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-14
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gook, Matthew Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gook, Matthew Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gook, Matthew Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gook, Matthew Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Ballarat Football League Melton Centrals Gordon, Jye Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-23
Romsey Juniors Mininera and District Football League Gottschling, Sean Approved 2018-04-27 2018-05-04
Eynesbury Junior Football Club Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Grabowski, Elliot Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-06
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Grambau, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Grambau, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-29
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Grambau, Benjamin Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gray , William Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gray , William Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Gray , William Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Ovens & King Football League Rockbank Gray, Colby Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Sunbury Kangaroos Gray, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Diggers Rest Juniors Gray, Riley Approved 2018-02-06 2018-04-10
Woodend-Hesket Bendigo Football League Grech, Ethan Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-24
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Green, Harvey Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Melton South Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Green, Harvey Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Greenhalgh, Rohan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-20
Lancefield Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Grelis, Patrick Pending 2018-04-20  
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Grey, Kade Pending 2018-06-22  
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Grey, Kade Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-08
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Grey, Kade Denied 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rupertswood Grigg, Nicholas Denied 2018-05-31 2018-05-31
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rupertswood Grigg, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-04
Wallan WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Grindlay, Corey Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Grinter, Jacob Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Grinter, Thomas Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Grinter, Thomas Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Grinter, Thomas Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Grinter, Thomas Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diggers Rest Juniors Grossi, Timothy Approved 2018-02-21 2018-03-12
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Growcott, Paul Approved 2018-05-23 2018-05-24
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Guarnaccia, Daniel Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Guarnaccia, Daniel Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Guarnaccia, Daniel Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Guarnaccia, Daniel Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Broadford Seymour District Junior Football League Guinelly, Russell Pending 2018-06-23  
Seymour District Junior Football League Broadford Guinelly, Russell Denied 2018-05-29 2018-06-01
Seymour District Junior Football League Broadford Guinelly, Russell Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Broadford Seymour District Junior Football League Guinelly, Russell Approved 2018-06-16 2018-06-16
Seymour District Junior Football League Broadford Guinelly, Russell Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Northern Football Netball League Wallan Guthrie, Jarrod Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Broadford Hall, Jake Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Rupertswood Sunbury Lions Juniors Hall, James Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-12
Sunbury Lions Juniors Ballarat Football League Hall, James Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
Rupertswood Sunbury Lions Juniors Hall, Luke Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-12
Seymour District Junior Football League Broadford Hamilton, Corben Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-06
Riddells Creek Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hammerling, Jack Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Riddells Creek Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hammerling, Jack Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Riddells Creek Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hammerling, Jack Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Rockbank Juniors Eynesbury Junior Football Club Handy, Dallas Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-14
Woodend Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hanegraaf, Finn Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Hanley, Harrison Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Hanley, Harrison Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Hanley, Harrison Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hanley, Harrison Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Hanley, Harrison Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Hanley, Harrison Approved 2018-05-31 2018-05-31
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Hanley, Harrison Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors Hannon, Lucas Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hansen, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hansen, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hansen, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hansen, Lachlan Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Romsey Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harbinson, Jesse Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Gisborne Rookies Juniors Harbridge, Logan Approved 2017-11-12 2017-12-03
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harbridge, Logan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harbridge, Logan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harbridge, Logan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Harbridge, Logan Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Gisborne Giants Gisborne Rookies Juniors Hardy, Joshua Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-01
Gisborne Giants Gisborne Rookies Juniors Hare, Caleb Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Melton Juniors Harrington, Keiron Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
Melton Centrals Central Highlands Football League Harris, Dale Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-21
Sunbury Lions Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Harris, Liam Riley Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-09
Melton Juniors Central Highlands Football League Harris, William Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-29
Woodend-Hesket Romsey Harrison, Danny Pending 2018-03-26  
Romsey Ballarat Football League Harrison, Danny Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Melton Centrals Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Harrison, Evan Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Rupertswood Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Harrison, Matt Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Northern Football Netball League Wallan Harrison, Shaun Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-22
Macedon Wimmera Football League Harrison, Shaun Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-25
Wimmera Football League Macedon Harrison, Shaun Approved 2018-05-27 2018-05-28
Melton Centrals Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Harvey , Craig Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-22
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Harvey, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-17
Woodend Juniors Macedon Juniors Hassett, Jack Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-09
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Woodend-Hesket Hayward, Jack Pending 2018-03-16  
Woodend-Hesket Bendigo Football League Hayward, Jack Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-11
Woodend Juniors Romsey Healy, Terence Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-26
Romsey North Central Football League Healy, Terence Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Heaney, Luke Approved 2017-11-13 2018-01-30
Northern Football Netball League Broadford Heers, Jason Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-06
Diggers Rest Juniors Sunbury Lions Juniors Heffernan, Bailey Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-12
Melton Centrals Rockbank Henderson, Blake Cancelled 2018-02-24  
AFL Townsville Broadford Henry, Branden Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-06
Melton Centrals Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Henshaw, Cruze Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-15
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Romsey Juniors Henson, Jack Approved 2017-11-19 2018-04-13
Lancefield Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Henson, William Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-02
Riddell Football Netball Club Riddells Creek Juniors Henson, William Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Ballarat Football League Melton South Juniors Herrick, Deacon Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-14
Rupertswood VFL & TAC CUP Hetherington, Sean Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Rupertswood Murray Football League Hewes, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-22
Melton South Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hibbert, Jason Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Melton South Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hibbert, Jason Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Melton South Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hibbert, Jason Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Broadford Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hickman, Rex Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Hicks, Ben Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Lancefield Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Higgins, Alex Cancelled 2018-04-19  
Lancefield Juniors Melton Central Juniors Higgins, Alex Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-21
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Higgins, Caleb Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Lancefield Juniors Lancefield Higgins, Mathew Cancelled 2018-04-07  
Lancefield Juniors Lancefield Higgins, Mathew Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-07
Lancefield Juniors Lancefield Higgins, Mathew Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-21
Lancefield Juniors Lancefield Higgins, Mathew Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Lancefield Juniors Lancefield Higgins, Mathew Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-04
Rupertswood Sunbury Kangaroos Higgins, Matthew Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
Rupertswood Riddells Creek Juniors Hill, Harrison Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Rupertswood Sunbury Lions Juniors Hine, William Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-12
Murray Football League Broadford Hippisley, Kyle Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-21
Broadford Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hislop, Jacob Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-28
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Broadford Hobba, Blair Approved 2018-02-27 2018-04-06
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hodgson, Joel Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Rupertswood Ballarat Football League Hogan, Ned Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-03
Lancefield Loddon Valley Football League Hoggins, Kale Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-12
Melton Centrals Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Holland, Adam Cancelled 2018-06-22  
Melton Centrals Ballarat Football League Holland, Adam Pending 2018-06-22  
Lancefield Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Holland-Cornish, Jackson Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Lancefield Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Holland-Cornish, Jackson Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Diggers Rest Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Hollow, Tenisha Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Woodend Juniors Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Holmes, Spencer Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Lancefield Juniors Woodend Juniors Holmes, Spencer Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-27
Broadford Central Murray Football Netball League Hooper, Blake Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Broadford Kyabram District Football Netball League Hopkins, Kyle Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-26
Rockbank Western Region Football League (WRFL) Hopper, Aaron Approved 2018-05-24 2018-06-14
Sunbury Kangaroos Essendon District Football League (EDFL) House, David Denied 2018-02-12 2018-02-14
Sunbury Kangaroos Essendon District Football League (EDFL) House, David Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-28
Rupertswood Diggers Rest Juniors House, Kayne Approved 2018-04-22 2018-04-27
Sunbury Kangaroos Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Houston, Jake Approved 2018-04-23 2018-04-27
Melton Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Howell, Dylan Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Southern Football Netball League Rockbank Howell, Sean Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Romsey Juniors Romsey Hoy, Matthew Approved 2018-03-06 2018-04-20
Bendigo Football League Macedon Hoyne, Brodie Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Humphries, Dylan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Illawarra Juniors Melton Centrals Humphries, Luke Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Melton Centrals Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Hunter, David Cancelled 2018-06-22  
Melton Centrals Ballarat Football League Hunter, David Pending 2018-06-22  
Sunbury Kangaroos Black Diamond AFL Hunter, Thomas Pending 2018-02-01  
Broadford Kyabram District Football Netball League Ingham, James Approved 2018-03-17 2018-04-05
Woodend Juniors Macedon Juniors Inkster, James Pending 2018-04-02  
Wallan Northern Football Netball League Inness, Jake Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-05
Northern Football Netball League Wallan Ioannidis, Hayden Pending 2018-06-16  
Rockbank Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Jackel, Nathan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Lancefield Goulburn Valley Football League Jackson, Christopher Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-11
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lancefield James, Christopher Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Sunbury Kangaroos Essendon District Football League (EDFL) James, Steven Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lancefield James, Timothy Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-04
Lancefield Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Janky, William Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Romsey Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jedwab, Charlie Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Melton Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Jenkins, Joshua Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Jenkins, Joshua Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Jenkins, Joshua Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Jenkins, Joshua Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Romsey Juniors Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Jensen, Brandon Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Romsey Juniors Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Jensen, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-11 2018-02-12
Melton Juniors Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Jobson, Dylan Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Jobson, Dylan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Jobson, Dylan Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Jobson, Dylan Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-08
Rockbank Melton Centrals Johns, Jarrod Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-21
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnson, Logan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnson, Logan Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-29
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnson, Logan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnson, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnson, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-29
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnson, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Macedon Johnston, Aaron Approved 2018-02-13 2018-04-04
Romsey Juniors Romsey Johnston, Corey Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Romsey Juniors Romsey Johnston, Corey Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Romsey Juniors Romsey Johnston, Corey Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Melton South Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnston, David Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnston, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Broadford Northern Football Netball League Johnstone, Damien Approved 2017-11-17 2018-01-25
Woodend Juniors Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Johnstone, Dylan Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Woodend Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnstone, Dylan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Woodend Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnstone, Dylan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Gisborne Rookies Juniors Jones, Darcy Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-08
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Jones, Harrison Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-07
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Melton Centrals Jones, Luke Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-09
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jones, Spencer Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jones, Spencer Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-29
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jones, Spencer Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Colac & District Football & Netball League Rockbank Jones, Troy Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-19
Rockbank AFL Barwon Jones, Troy Denied 2018-06-21 2018-06-23
Rupertswood Ballarat Football League Jordan, Ben Approved 2016-11-28 2018-03-06
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lancefield Jowett, Lucas Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lancefield Juniors Jowett, Scott Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-08
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Sunbury Kangaroos Kalny, Luke Approved 2018-06-16 2018-06-18
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Sunbury Kangaroos Kanellos, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Rupertswood Southern Football Netball League Kaye, Christopher Approved 2018-05-30 2018-06-01
Broadford Ellinbank & District Football League Kearns, Timothy Approved 2018-03-07 2018-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diggers Rest Juniors Keay, Bailey Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diggers Rest Juniors Keay, Joel Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Keenan, Dale Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-10
Rockbank AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Keenan, Dave Approved 2018-04-05 2018-05-03
Northern Football Netball League Wallan Keep, Jack Approved 2017-11-23 2017-12-02
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Keeping, Jack Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Gisborne Rookies Juniors NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Keeping, Jack Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-21
Northern Football Netball League Broadford Kelly, Jameson Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-06
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kelly, Tyler Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Kemp, Ryan Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Wallan Northern Football Netball League Kennedy, Ryan Pending 2018-03-28  
Wallan Northern Football Netball League Kennedy, Ryan Denied 2018-03-07 2018-03-13
Macedon Juniors Macedon Kennedy, William Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Romsey Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kenyon, Tyler Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Romsey Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kenyon, Tyler Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Romsey Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kenyon, Tyler Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kerr, Jackson Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kerr, Jackson Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Diggers Rest Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kilty, Brandon Approved 2018-02-01 2018-04-12
Wallan Heathcote District Football League Inc. King, Damien Approved 2018-03-26 2018-04-05
Rockbank Western Region Football League (WRFL) King, Jack Denied 2018-05-17 2018-05-17
Rockbank Western Region Football League (WRFL) King, Jack Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Eynesbury Junior Football Club AFL Barwon Kingston, Max Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Frankston and District Junior Football League Melton Centrals Kisler, Tyson Pending 2018-05-11  
Macedon Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Klaaysen, Connor Approved 2018-03-20 2018-03-28
Wallan Broadford Knight, Blake Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Sunbury Lions Juniors Diggers Rest Juniors Knott, Aaron Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Rupertswood SANFL Juniors Knutson, Espen Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-18
Rupertswood SANFL Juniors Knutson, Lochlan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-18
Woodend Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Koliba, Lincoln Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-13
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Diggers Rest Konwalow, Joshua Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-16
Melton Centrals WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Korras, Connor Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Melton Centrals Southern Football Netball League Kreeck, Trent Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-28
Gisborne Giants Rupertswood Krizanic, Joshua Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-02
Northern Football Netball League Melton Centrals Kruze, Michael Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-13
Rockbank Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kuypers, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-12
Sunbury Lions Juniors Rupertswood Kuypers, Hayden Pending 2018-03-22  
Melton Central Juniors Ballarat Football League Laalua, Tovia Pending 2018-04-25  
Eynesbury Junior Football Club Melton Juniors Laan, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-16
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Laan, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Diggers Rest Juniors Diggers Rest Lacy, Adam Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Rupertswood Sunbury Lions Juniors Ladek, Jordan Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-12
Rockbank Sunbury Kangaroos Lake, Joshua Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-29
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Lakey, Flynn Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-17
Diggers Rest Diggers Rest Juniors Lakornsri, Nasi Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Lam, Vanessa Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lancefield Lambert, Scott Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-11
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Landt, Brock Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Langborne, Callum Pending 2018-04-05  
Wallan Broadford Langborne, Callum Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Rockbank Ballarat Football League Lappin, Joshua Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-19
South East Juniors (SEJ) Melton Juniors Larchin, Ryan Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Melton Juniors Larrad-Hogan, Daniel Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-28
Macedon Goulburn Valley Football League Larsen, Joshua Pending 2018-06-22  
AFL Cairns Diggers Rest Laurie, Cole Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Woodend-Hesket Laverie, Trent Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-31
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Law, Jayme Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Diggers Rest Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lawton, Christopher Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Riddell Football Netball Club Laycock, Matthew Denied 2018-03-05 2018-03-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Riddell Football Netball Club Laycock, Matthew Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Romsey Juniors Layton, Brittanylee Approved 2018-02-04 2018-03-22
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Lea, Dion Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Riddell Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lee, Cameron Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-19
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lee, Joshua Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lee, Joshua Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-29
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lee, Joshua Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rockbank Lee, Matteo Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-10
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Lee, Rhys Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
AFL Cairns Juniors Gisborne Rookies Juniors Leedham, Blake Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-08
AFL Cairns Juniors Gisborne Rookies Juniors Leedham, Riley Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-08
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Gisborne Giants Leedham, Riley Approved 2018-05-20 2018-05-21
Melton Centrals Ballarat Football League Leggett, Adam Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Broadford Ellinbank & District Football League Lehne-Howe, Dylan Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-05
Romsey Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lever, Connor Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Romsey Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lever, Mikeely Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Ballarat Football League Lewin, Jack Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rockbank Lewis, Ankin Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-12
Kyabram District Football Netball League Broadford Lewis, William Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Woodend Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lidgerwood, Austin Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Woodend Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lidgerwood, Austin Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Woodend Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Lidgerwood, Harrison Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-20
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Light, Fintan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Bendigo Football League Woodend-Hesket Lilley, Edward Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Rockbank Melton Centrals Lindley, Luke Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-14
Woodend-Hesket Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lindsay, Shane Approved 2017-11-30 2017-12-11
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Littler, Joshua Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Centrals Liversidge, Justin Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Sunbury Kangaroos Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lobb, Michael Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-19
Sunbury Kangaroos Southern Football Netball League Lobb, Michael Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Sunbury Kangaroos Golden Rivers Football League Lobb, Phillip Denied 2018-02-19 2018-02-24
Sunbury Kangaroos Golden Rivers Football League Lobb, Phillip Denied 2018-02-27 2018-03-05
Sunbury Kangaroos Golden Rivers Football League Lobb, Phillip Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-29
Romsey Juniors Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lockens, Darcy Approved 2017-09-05 2017-09-14
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Romsey Juniors Lockens, Darcy Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-10
Melton Central Juniors Melton South Juniors Lockwood, Jacoby Approved 2018-03-15 2018-03-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Long, Corey Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Long, Nathan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Centrals Lonigro, Joey Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Rupertswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Looker, Hamish Approved 2018-05-01 2018-05-10
Macedon Juniors AFL Barwon Lord, Mia Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-08
Tylden Football Club AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Love, Tamisha Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-18
Melton Centrals Rockbank Lowe, Samuel Approved 2018-02-05 2018-03-08
Melton Centrals Rockbank Lowe, Stuart Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-14
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Ballarat Football League Lowerson, Scott Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Lowerson, Scott Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-16
Macedon Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lumb, Rhys Pending 2017-11-13  
Rupertswood Sunbury Lions Juniors Lusk, Mackenzie Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-15
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Luxford, Connor Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Luxmoore, Harry Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Luxmoore, Harry Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Macedon Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lynch, Seamus Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-27
Macedon Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lyon, Tim Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-31
Ballarat Football League Melton Juniors Machado, Matthew Pending 2018-04-19  
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Machado, Matthew Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-13
Ballarat Football League Melton Juniors Machado, Matthew Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-15
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Mackay, Samuel Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-30
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Gisborne Rookies Juniors Macrae-Cutt, Khye Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
Broadford Football Netball East Gippsland Madden, Daniel Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-05
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Sunbury Lions Juniors Maddox, Mitchell Denied 2018-02-04 2018-02-11
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Sunbury Lions Juniors Maddox, Mitchell Approved 2018-02-24 2018-02-26
Wallan VFL & TAC CUP Mahoney, Patrick Approved 2018-03-13 2018-03-14
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Manders, Harry Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Manders, Harry Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Manders, Harry Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Manders, Harry Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Mandic, Ivan Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Broadford WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mann, Joel Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Wallan WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mannix, Michael Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Woodend Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Mansergh, Angus Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-26
Diggers Rest Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Marchewka, Shane Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-31
Melton Central Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Marchitto, Zoe Approved 2018-04-30 2018-04-30
Ballarat Football League Melton Centrals Mariluch, Damon Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Martin, Benjamin Approved 2017-11-13 2017-11-22
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Martin, Brett Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Romsey Juniors Romsey Martin, Jacob Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Romsey Juniors Romsey Martin, Jacob Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
Romsey Juniors Romsey Martin, Jacob Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-23
Wallan Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Martin, Leroy Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-28
Lancefield Juniors Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Masiutama, Tairique Pending 2018-03-22  
Romsey Juniors Romsey Maslen, Thomas Approved 2018-03-14 2018-04-11
Romsey Romsey Juniors Maslen, Thomas Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Romsey Juniors Romsey Maslen, Thomas Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Broadford Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mason, Samuel Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-22
Sunbury Lions Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Matenga, Uriah Approved 2018-03-23 2018-03-28
Woodend-Hesket WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mathieson, Charlie Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Melton South Juniors Melton Central Juniors Matthews, Benjimin Pending 2018-05-02  
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Matthews, Jaydyn Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Matthews, Jaydyn Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Golden Rivers Football League Woodend-Hesket Matthews, Jordan Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-19
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Mawson, Bailey Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-13
Sunbury Lions Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) May, Georgia Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-22
Riddells Creek Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mayall, Terry Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-23
Macedon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcardle, Sebastian Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Gisborne Giants Rupertswood Mccarthy, Aiden Approved 2018-03-06 2018-03-07
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mccarthy, Aiden Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mccarthy, Aiden Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Broadford Wallan Mccarthy, Matthew Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-16
Melton Centrals Rockbank Mcclurg, Jackson Approved 2018-03-02 2018-04-12
Macedon Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcconnell, Errol Approved 2017-09-26 2017-10-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Woodend-Hesket Mccoy, Robbie Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcdonald , Dylan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcdonald , Dylan Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-29
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcdonald , Dylan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Mcdonald, Abbey Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-15
Rupertswood Sunbury Lions Juniors Mcdonald, Ethan Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Mcdonald, Matthew Approved 2018-02-20 2018-04-12
Lancefield Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcdonald, Ryan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Lancefield Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcdonald, Ryan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Lancefield Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcdonald, Ryan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Rockbank Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mcdonald, Wayne Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Mcgee, Bailey Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-19
Sunbury Kangaroos Rupertswood Mcgovern, Darragh Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lancefield Mcgrady, Daniel Approved 2018-06-11 2018-06-13
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Riddells Creek Juniors Mcgrath, Darcy Approved 2018-03-01 2018-04-03
Melton Central Juniors Ballarat Football League Mcgrath, Joshua Pending 2018-04-10  
Melton Central Juniors Eynesbury Junior Football Club Mcgrath, Reece Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-01
Sunbury Kangaroos Rockbank Mcinerney, Mark Denied 2018-02-24 2018-02-27
Diggers Rest Golden Rivers Football League Mckay, Daniel Approved 2018-03-21 2018-04-03
Northern Football Netball League Wallan Mckeen, Cody Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-12
Gisborne Giants Rupertswood Mckenna, Josh Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-05
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckenna, Josh Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckenna, Josh Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckenzie, Jacob Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckenzie, Jacob Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckenzie, Jacob Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mckenzie, Jacob Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Riddells Creek Juniors AFL Gold Coast Juniors Mckenzie, Max Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-19
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Sunbury Lions Juniors Mckercher, Max Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-04
Macedon Juniors Woodend Juniors Mclaughlin, Cooper Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-22
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mclean, Connor Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mclean, Connor Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mclean, Connor Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mclean, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mclean, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mclean, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mclean, Mitchell Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Melton South Juniors Central Highlands Football League Mclinden, Keenan Denied 2018-03-20 2018-03-29
Melton South Juniors Central Highlands Football League Mclinden, Keenan Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-04
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcmahon, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sunbury Kangaroos Bendigo Football League Mcnabb, Clinton Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Macedon Juniors Macedon Mcnicol, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Macedon Juniors Macedon Mcnicol, Benjamin Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
Macedon Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcnicol, Jacob Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-01
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcrorie, Cameron Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Rupertswood Sunbury Lions Juniors Mctigue, Patrick Approved 2018-03-08 2018-03-10
AFL Cairns Diggers Rest Medcraft, Mathew Approved 2018-02-17 2018-04-11
Diggers Rest WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Medcraft, Mathew Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Lancefield Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Memmolo, Kobe Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-31
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Merrett, Matthew Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Merrett, Matthew Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Merrett, Matthew Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Merrett, Matthew Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Melton South Juniors Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Metters, Brayden Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Melton Centrals Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Micallef, James Approved 2017-11-01 2017-11-10
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Micallef, Zach Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Micallef, Zach Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Micallef-Grimaud, Kaiden Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Micallef-Grimaud, Kaiden Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-29
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Micallef-Grimaud, Kaiden Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Centrals Micevski, Bosko Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-20
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Milburn, Jude Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Milburn, Jude Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Rupertswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Millane, Ash Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-29
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Broadford Millar, Brandon Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Miller, Boston Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Sunbury Kangaroos Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Miller, Brodie Approved 2018-03-02 2018-04-11
Riddell Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Miller, Brodie Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Riddell Football Netball Club Riddells Creek Juniors Miller, Riley Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Wallan Northern Football Netball League Millhouse, Michelle Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-22
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rockbank Milligan, Liam Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
AFL Barwon Riddell Football Netball Club Millward, Cameron Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-17
Seymour District Junior Football League Broadford Millward, Dylan Approved 2017-11-15 2017-11-24
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Minns, Kane Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Woodend-Hesket Bendigo Football League Miranda, Miles Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-06
Rupertswood Ballarat Football League Mitchell, Jiaya Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Melton Juniors Melton Central Juniors Molivas, Elias Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lancefield Moloney, Ross Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Monaco, Christian Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-21
Sunbury Lions Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Monks, Alicia Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Macedon Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Montessori, Xavier Approved 2018-04-01 2018-04-12
Sunbury Lions Juniors Diggers Rest Juniors Moore, Angus Approved 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
Melton South Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moore, Hayden Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Melton South Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moore, Hayden Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Melton South Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moore, Hayden Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Lancefield Northern Football Netball League Moran, Kieran Approved 2018-03-18 2018-04-03
Macedon Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Morgan, Steven Pending 2018-03-24  
Rupertswood Diggers Rest Morganti, Sam Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lancefield Morris, Corey Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-26
Woodend-Hesket Romsey Morrison, Benjamin Pending 2018-03-26  
Romsey Ballarat Football League Morrison, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Broadford Moussa, Abdul-Lah Approved 2018-03-24 2018-04-06
Broadford Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Moussa, Abdul-Lah Denied 2018-05-03 2018-05-04
Broadford Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Moussa, Abdul-Lah Approved 2018-06-18 2018-06-22
Melton South Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Mullins, James Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-21
Woodend Juniors AFL Barwon Mundy, Jessica Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-08
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mungcal, Dyllan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mungcal, Dyllan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mungcal, Dyllan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Munro-Lawrence, Ainslie Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Diggers Rest Juniors Mininera and District Football League Murcott, Ryan Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-10
Sunbury Kangaroos Rupertswood Murphy, Dylan Pending 2018-02-28  
Riddell Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Murphy, Jacob Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-28
Sunbury Kangaroos Rupertswood Murphy, Kayne Approved 2017-11-27 2018-03-23
Geelong and District Football League Rockbank Murphy, Scott Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Muscat, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-22
Woodend Juniors Macedon Juniors Mutton, Daniel Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-17
Northern Football Netball League Melton South Juniors Mynott, Bailey Pending 2018-03-29  
Ballarat Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Nash, Kiara Cancelled 2018-04-03  
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Neal, Darcy Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-12
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Nedelkovski, Zac Pending 2018-04-11  
Ballarat Football League Melton South Juniors Nedelkovski, Zac Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-18
Melton South Juniors Melton Centrals Nedelkovski, Zac Nedelkovski Denied 2018-05-03 2018-05-05
Riddell Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nelson, Ben Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-12
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Newitt, Jack Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Newitt, Jack Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Newitt, Jack Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Newitt, Jack Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Bendigo Junior Football League Woodend Juniors Newman, Tristan Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-13
Woodend Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Newman, Tristan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Woodend Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Newman, Tristan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Newton, Justin Approved 2017-11-22 2017-11-29
Woodend-Hesket Macedon Nicholls, Brandon Approved 2018-03-11 2018-04-03
Macedon Juniors Macedon Nicholls, Tristyn Approved 2018-03-11 2018-04-04
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rockbank Niki, Jonas Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-10
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Woodend Juniors Nind, Maurice Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-16
Woodend Juniors Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Nind, Maurice Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Wallan Northern Football Netball League Norman, Daniel Approved 2018-03-20 2018-04-05
Melton Central Juniors Melton South Juniors Norris, Riley Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-13
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Nunn, Leo Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Nutt, Daniel Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-16
Sunbury Kangaroos WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Connor, James Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Sunbury Kangaroos WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Connor, James Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) O'Donovan, Heath Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-09
Lancefield Juniors Lancefield O'Meara, Riley Cancelled 2018-04-06  
Lancefield Juniors Lancefield O'Meara, Riley Approved 2018-04-07 2018-04-07
Lancefield Juniors Lancefield O'Meara, Riley Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Lancefield Juniors Lancefield O'Meara, Riley Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League O'Rourke, Jack Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League O'Rourke, Jack Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Rourke, Jack Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League O'Rourke, Jack Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-24
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League O'Rourke, Jack Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Rupertswood Riddells Creek Juniors O'Shannassy, Cooper Pending 2018-04-16  
Bendigo Football League Woodend-Hesket O'Sullivan, James Approved 2018-03-29 2018-04-02
Romsey Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Sullivan, Tom Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Romsey Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Sullivan, Tom Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Rupertswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Oakley, Kane Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-08
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Oldfield, Joshua Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Oldfield, Joshua Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Oliver, Bayley Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Melton Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Orr, Thomas Approved 2018-02-09 2018-02-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Broadford Orr, Zac Pending 2018-06-19  
Woodend-Hesket Ballarat Football League Owen, Jake Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-20
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Ozanne, Jack Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-08
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League O’brien, Sonja Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-02
Northern Football Netball League Macedon Juniors Page, Angus Approved 2018-02-22 2018-02-26
Wallan Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Palmieri, Adrian Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-09
Melton Juniors Northern Football Netball League Pardella, Matthew Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-14
Riddell Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parish, Michael Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-04
Rupertswood Macedon Juniors Parry, Casey Approved 2018-02-08 2018-02-14
Melton South Juniors Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Parsons, Bailey Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Parsons, Bailey Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Parsons, Bailey Approved 2018-05-24 2018-06-02
Melton South Juniors Ballarat Football League Parsons, Bailey Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-15
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Parsons, Joel Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Parsons, Joel Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Parsons, Joel Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Picola and District Football Netball League Woodend Juniors Patmore, Darren Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-14
Melton Central Juniors Melton Juniors Patullo, Paul Approved 2018-02-01 2018-02-04
Diggers Rest Juniors Diggers Rest Paulete, Daniel Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Melton Juniors Melton Central Juniors Pearce, Jayden Approved 2018-06-17 2018-06-17
Melton Juniors Melton Central Juniors Pearce, Jayden Approved 2018-06-23 2018-06-23
Riddell Football Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Peatling, Mark Approved 2018-05-21 2018-05-25
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Macedon Peavey, Darcy Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-07
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Gisborne Giants Peavey, Mason Approved 2018-02-24 2018-02-26
Broadford Western Region Football League (WRFL) Peduto, Marc Approved 2018-03-25 2018-03-28
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Pemberton, Darby Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-07
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Sunbury Lions Juniors Pendlebury, Will Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-05
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Penny, Rye Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Penny, Rye Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Ballarat Football League Melton Centrals Pepi, Cooper Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Perks, Jack Denied 2018-04-01 2018-04-01
Melton South Juniors AFL Brisbane Juniors Petaia, Jeremiah Pending 2018-06-11  
Melton South Juniors AFL Brisbane Juniors Petaia, Leilani Pending 2018-06-11  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Woodend-Hesket Petrellis, Nicholas Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-02
Sunbury Kangaroos Northern Football Netball League Petroro, Christopher Approved 2017-11-09 2017-11-20
Sunbury Lions Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pettman, Jai Approved 2017-11-23 2018-01-19
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Phelan-Smith, Fraser Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Phelan-Smith, Fraser Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-29
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Phelan-Smith, Fraser Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Phillips, Joshua Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Phillips, Joshua Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Phillips, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-06
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Phillips, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Phillips, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Phillips, Lachlan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Melton Centrals WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Phillips, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Broadford Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Philpot, James Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-21
Rupertswood Ballarat Football League Pink, Brody Approved 2018-03-26 2018-03-26
Lancefield Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pitts, Brett Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-02
Riddell Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Pitts, Caelan Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-23
Lancefield Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pitts, Dean Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-02
Riddells Creek Juniors Ballarat Football League Pitts, Jarryn Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-26
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Pitts, Jarryn Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-16
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ploog, Zachary Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ploog, Zachary Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ploog, Zachary Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Rupertswood SANFL Juniors Plummer, Charlie Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-26
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Podolczak, Dylan Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Podolczak, Todd Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Gisborne Rookies Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ponton, Jessica Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-15
Woodend Juniors Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Powell, Oliver Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-14
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pranauskas, Jackson Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Tylden Football Club Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Pratt, Joel Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-24
Sunbury Kangaroos Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pretty, Ryan Denied 2017-11-01 2017-11-08
Sunbury Kangaroos Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pretty, Ryan Approved 2017-11-20 2017-11-30
Northern Football Netball League Wallan Prewett, Tye Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-12
Broadford Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Price, William Approved 2017-10-03 2017-10-04
Riddell Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Prime, Jordan Pending 2017-10-26  
Woodend Juniors Ballarat Football League Pritchard, Dougal Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-05
Woodend Juniors Ballarat Football League Pritchard, Hamish Pending 2018-03-01  
Sunbury Lions Juniors Rupertswood Pryor, Will Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-16
Rockbank Melton Centrals Psaila, Christopher Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-20
Rockbank Melton Centrals Psaila, Jesse Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-20
Northern Football Netball League Wallan Pupillo, Samual Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-22
Woodend Juniors Woodend-Hesket Purcell, Bailey Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-13
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Purcell, Gregory Approved 2018-05-24 2018-06-02
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Quigley, Caleb Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Romsey Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rademaker, Koby Approved 2018-02-04 2018-02-07
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Radford, Benjamin Approved 2017-08-31 2017-08-31
Riddells Creek Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Radford, Benjamin Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Woodend-Hesket Rae, Alistair Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-09
Woodend-Hesket WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rae, Alistair Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Riddells Creek Juniors Macedon Juniors Ramsay, Max Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-13
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ramsey, Zac Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ramsey, Zac Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ramsey, Zac Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Woodend Juniors Woodend-Hesket Randle-Hewitt, Lachlan Approved 2017-09-01 2017-09-01
Woodend Juniors Woodend-Hesket Randle-Hewitt, Lachlan Approved 2017-09-08 2017-09-08
Woodend Juniors Woodend-Hesket Randle-Hewitt, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Woodend-Hesket WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Randle-Hewitt, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Woodend-Hesket Ratcliffe, Daniel Approved 2018-03-01 2018-03-11
Melton Centrals Ballarat Football League Rattya, Joel Approved 2018-06-05 2018-06-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Rayment, Caleb Pending 2018-04-26  
Diggers Rest Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rea, Jordan Pending 2018-04-19  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diggers Rest Rea, Jordan Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diggers Rest Juniors Reaburn, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-12
Sunbury Kangaroos Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Read, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-17
Riddell Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Read, Liam Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Riddell Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reardon, Jordon Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Lancefield Northern Football Netball League Rebbechi, Daniel Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-22
Sunbury Kangaroos WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Redli, Christopher Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Macedon Central Midlands Coastal Football League Reilly, Sean Approved 2018-03-08 2018-04-05
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Macedon Reilly, Sean Approved 2018-05-08 2018-05-11
Macedon Central Midlands Coastal Football League Reilly, Sean Approved 2018-05-14 2018-05-14
Ballarat Football League Sunbury Lions Football Netball Club Renton, David Approved 2018-05-07 2018-05-16
Romsey Wallan Reynolds, Bradley Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-13
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Rhodes, Cooper Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Melton Centrals Melton Central Juniors Rhodes, Cooper Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-12
Ballarat Football League Melton Central Juniors Rhodes, Cooper Approved 2016-03-02 2018-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Romsey Juniors Rhodes, William Approved 2017-11-19 2018-01-17
Lancefield Juniors Lancefield Richards, Luke Pending 2018-06-23  
Macedon North Midlands Football League Richards, Luke Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Sunbury Kangaroos WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Richmond, Daniel Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ricupero, Evan Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Lancefield Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ristevski, Leroy Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Northern Football Netball League Lancefield Juniors Rix, Blake Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-09
Gisborne Giants Macedon Juniors Roberts, Dempsey Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-14
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Roberts, Dempsey Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Roberts, James Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Rupertswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Roberts, Jason Denied 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Rupertswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Roberts, Jason Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-06
Gisborne Giants Macedon Juniors Roberts, Lincoln Approved 2018-03-12 2018-03-14
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Roberts, Lincoln Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Roberts, Lincoln Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Roberts, Lincoln Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Roberts, Lincoln Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Rupertswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Roberts, Nicholas Pending 2018-03-27  
Rupertswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Roberts, Nicholas Approved 2018-03-23 2018-04-05
Wallan Old Scholars Football Association Robertson, Matthew Pending 2018-06-22  
Rockbank Ballarat Football League Robertson, Trent Approved 2018-04-05 2018-05-08
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Robinson, Alexander Approved 2018-03-18 2018-04-09
Diggers Rest Juniors Diggers Rest Rodger, Daniel Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Rodgers, Kyle Approved 2018-01-31 2018-02-05
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rogers, Logan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rogerson, Cayden Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Kyabram District Football Netball League Broadford Romero, Michael Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Broadford Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Romero, Michael Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Lancefield Juniors Riverland Football League Ross, Shayden Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rovere, Alonzo Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Diggers Rest Rowan, Jarrod Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-10
Woodend Juniors Woodend-Hesket Rowe, Harrison Approved 2018-02-28 2018-04-03
Woodend Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Rowland, Bryn Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-16
Diggers Rest Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Royal, Daniel Approved 2018-02-12 2018-02-28
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Russell, Zachary Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Woodend Juniors Lancefield Juniors Ryan, Brodie Approved 2018-03-19 2018-03-24
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ryan, Gareth Cancelled 2018-06-22  
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Ryan, Gareth Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ryan, Jack Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ryan, Jack Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Romsey Juniors Lancefield Juniors Ryan, Kade Approved 2018-02-13 2018-03-04
Diggers Rest Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Ryan, Lisa Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Melton Centrals Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ryan, Shane Approved 2018-05-04 2018-05-05
Riddells Creek Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sabo, Paige Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-08
Melton South Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Saliba, Andrew Approved 2018-04-02 2018-04-10
Diggers Rest Riddell Football Netball Club Samagalski, Christopher Denied 2018-03-05 2018-03-08
Diggers Rest Riddell Football Netball Club Samagalski, Christopher Approved 2018-03-27 2018-03-29
Gisborne Giants Gisborne Rookies Juniors Sanderson, Elijah Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallan Sanderson, George Approved 2017-11-20 2018-03-08
Gisborne Giants Gisborne Rookies Juniors Sanderson, Joshua Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-15
Gisborne Giants Gisborne Rookies Juniors Sanderson, Sebastian Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-15
Melton Central Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Savic, Milan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Melton Central Juniors Melton South Juniors Savic, Milan Denied 2018-06-04 2018-06-12
Melton Central Juniors Melton South Juniors Savic, Milan Approved 2018-06-13 2018-06-14
Lancefield Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sayers, Adam Approved 2017-11-22 2017-12-02
Rupertswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Scarano, Daniel Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-10
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Schembri, Cordell Approved 2018-06-02 2018-06-02
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Schembri, Cordell Approved 2018-06-14 2018-06-15
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Schembri, Cordell Approved 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Lancefield Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schembri, Reuben Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Schembri, Tereik Pending 2018-06-15  
Northern Football Netball League Wallan Schiavone, Peter Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-13
Lancefield Juniors Wallan Schinck, Lane Approved 2017-11-27 2017-12-06
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schipano, Frank Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schnoor, Oscar Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schnoor, Oscar Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Northern Football Netball League Wallan Schraven, Jayden Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-21
Wallan WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Schraven, Ricky Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Schultz, Nathan Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Scoble, Chase Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Scoble, Max Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-20
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Scoble, Max Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-26
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Scoble, Max Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Scoble, Max Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Scoble, Max Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Scoble, Max Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Romsey Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Scott, Aidan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Romsey Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Scott, Aidan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Riddell Football Netball Club Romsey Scott, Mitchell Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-11
Riddells Creek Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Shanahan, John Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-29
Melton Juniors Melton South Juniors Sharma, Prateek Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-12
Northern Football Netball League Broadford Shaw, Ben Approved 2018-06-01 2018-06-01
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Shea, Alan Approved 2018-05-25 2018-06-05
Ballarat Football League Diggers Rest Sheahan, James Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-08
Melton Centrals Western Region Football League (WRFL) Shelley, Domenic Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-13
Lancefield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Shewan, Jay Cancelled 2018-04-19  
Lancefield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Shewan, Jay Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Lancefield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Shewan, Jay Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-01
Diggers Rest Juniors Diggers Rest Shields, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rockbank Shirley, Rob Approved 2017-06-30 2018-04-19
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Shoebridge, Cooper Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Shoebridge, Cooper Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Shoebridge, Cooper Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Shoebridge, Cooper Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Melton Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Sierra, Claudia Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-31
Diggers Rest Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sikora, Darian Pending 2018-03-06  
Bendigo Junior Football League Woodend-Hesket Simpson, Tyler Approved 2018-04-11 2018-04-13
Central Highlands Football League Gisborne Rookies Juniors Sinclair, Samuel Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-11
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Skenderis, Koby Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-17
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Slater, Ned Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Slater, Ned Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Slater, Ned Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Slater, Ned Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Woodend-Hesket Ballarat Football League Sleight, Dale Pending 2018-04-15  
Woodend-Hesket Ballarat Football League Sleight, Ross Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-14
AFL Sydney Diggers Rest Smailes, Luke Approved 2018-02-21 2018-04-11
Melton Centrals MPNFL Smeets, Hayden Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-29
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Smith , Darren Pending 2018-06-23  
Tylden Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Smith, Gilles Pending 2018-03-29  
Rockbank North Pilbara Football League Smith, Mark Approved 2018-05-16 2018-05-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Diggers Rest Smith, Matt Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-09
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Smith, Nicholas Approved 2018-02-20 2018-04-09
Sunbury Kangaroos Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Zaron Approved 2018-02-26 2018-03-16
Rockbank Murray Football League Sobotnicki, Leigh Approved 2017-11-01 2018-03-13
Broadford AFL Canberra Solomon, Daniel Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-19
Melton Juniors Central Highlands Football League Somerville, Tyler Jordan Approved 2018-02-21 2018-02-27
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Souter, Brodie Pending 2018-06-22  
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Souter, Brodie Approved 2018-06-08 2018-06-08
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Souter, Brodie Denied 2018-06-07 2018-06-08
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sparks, Michael Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sparks, Robert Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diggers Rest Sparnon, Jack Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-22
Melton Central Juniors Ballarat Football League Spence, Jacob Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-20
Diggers Rest Juniors Diggers Rest Spencer, Charlie Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Diggers Rest Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Spillman , Katelyn Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Sproule, Hayden Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Sproule, Hayden Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-16
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Spry, Jarrod Approved 2018-03-21 2018-03-27
Melton Centrals Rockbank Spry, Joshua Approved 2018-04-14 2018-05-04
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Spry, Liam Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Spry, Liam Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Spry, Liam Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stafford, Jackson Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Ballarat Football League Rockbank Stalker, Corey Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Melton South Juniors Sale and District Junior Football Association Stammers, Kane Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-21
Melton Central Juniors Sale and District Junior Football Association Stammers, Ryan Approved 2018-04-16 2018-04-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rupertswood Steenbuck, Cooper Approved 2018-02-19 2018-02-20
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Steenbuck, Cooper Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Stephens, Samuel Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-30
Romsey Diggers Rest Stevens, Hunter Approved 2018-05-31 2018-06-01
Rockbank Southern Football Netball League Stevens, Mark Approved 2018-02-22 2018-03-05
Rupertswood Sunbury Lions Juniors Stevens, Zachary Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-06
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stevens, Zachary Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stewart, Aidan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diggers Rest Juniors Stewart, Declan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-05-02
Northern Football Netball League Diggers Rest Stewart, Hayden Denied 2018-05-29 2018-05-30
Macedon Juniors Woodend-Hesket Stewart, Jacob Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-02
Wallan WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stewart, Shaun Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Ballarat Football League Rockbank Stokes, James Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-11
Rockbank Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stokes, James Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Broadford Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Stokes, Raymond Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-02
Eynesbury Junior Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Stott, Zane Approved 2018-02-24 2018-03-27
Woodend Juniors Bendigo Junior Football League Strahan, Annabel Approved 2018-04-25 2018-04-26
Sunbury Kangaroos WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Streiff, Mitchell Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stubbs, Daniel Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stubbs, Daniel Approved 2018-05-29 2018-05-29
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stubbs, Daniel Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Northern Football Netball League Broadford Suarez, Gabriel Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-06
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sullivan, Kane Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sullivan, Kane Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sullivan, Kane Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Rupertswood Ballarat Football League Sullivan, Matthew Approved 2018-02-15 2018-02-16
Rupertswood VFL & TAC CUP Sultana, Luke Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Summers, Jeb Approved 2018-03-16 2018-03-27
Ballarat Football League Lancefield Sutherland, Adam Approved 2018-04-24 2018-04-25
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sutton, Jake Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sutton, Jake Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Swallow, Brent Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Lancefield Northern Football Netball League Swindells, Scott Approved 2018-03-07 2018-03-21
Melton South Juniors Eynesbury Junior Football Club Sygidus, Brodie Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-14
Melton South Juniors South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Sygidus, Charlize Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Melton South Juniors Melton Juniors Sygidus, Jake Pending 2018-02-15  
Melton South Juniors Eynesbury Junior Football Club Sygidus, Lachlan Pending 2018-02-27  
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Syme, Jake Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-07
Melton South Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Szuhai, Bradman Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Melton South Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Szuhai, Bradman Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Melton South Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Szuhai, Bradman Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lancefield Juniors Tadd, Xavier Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Northern Football Netball League Wallan Tamiakis, Tony Pending 2018-02-21  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Riddell Football Netball Club Tarczon, Dylan Denied 2018-03-05 2018-03-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Riddell Football Netball Club Tarczon, Dylan Approved 2018-03-15 2018-04-05
Ballarat Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Tarczon, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-31
Northern Football Netball League Broadford Tate, Corey Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-10
Lancefield Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor, Corey Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Riddells Creek Juniors Sunbury Lions Juniors Taylor, Jackson Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-07
Riddells Creek Juniors Riddell Football Netball Club Taylor, Jesse Pending 2018-04-04  
Riddell Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Taylor, Jesse Jaxson Approved 2018-04-20 2018-04-26
Ballarat Football League Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club Taylor, Joshua Approved 2018-06-22 2018-06-22
Wallan Northern Football Netball League Taylor, Kieran Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Northern Football Netball League Lancefield Taylor, Samuel Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-05
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Te Brugge, Zander Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Te Brugge, Zander Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Te Brugge, Zander Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Te Brugge, Zander Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Diggers Rest Juniors Diggers Rest Tenaglia, Justin Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Romsey WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tessari, Ayden Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Melton South Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Theo, Riley Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Theodore, Tyler Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Woodend Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thomas, Hamish Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thomas, Will Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thomas, Will Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Thomas, Will Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Diggers Rest Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Thompson, Chloe Approved 2018-04-27 2018-04-27
Woodend Juniors Romsey Juniors Thorsen, Jack Approved 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Rockbank Central Highlands Football League Tier, David Denied 2018-04-24 2018-04-25
Broadford Northern Football Netball League Tinney, Corey Denied 2018-06-18 2018-06-18
Broadford Northern Football Netball League Tinney, Corey Denied 2018-06-21 2018-06-22
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tirchett, Blake Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tirchett, Blake Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tirchett, Blake Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tirchett, Blake Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Tomac, Adam Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Woodend-Hesket WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Toman, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Woodend-Hesket WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Toman, Daniel Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Melton South Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Townsend, Ethan Approved 2018-02-11 2018-03-12
Melton South Juniors Western Region Football League (WRFL) Townsend, Jaxon Approved 2018-02-11 2018-03-12
Eynesbury Junior Football Club Ballarat Football League Travisson Heafield, Ulfur Anthony Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-19
Eynesbury Junior Football Club Ballarat Football League Travisson Heafield, Ymir Hugh Approved 2018-02-18 2018-02-19
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Trethowan, Ethan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-06-01
Lancefield Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Trevaskis, Blair Approved 2018-05-24 2018-05-25
Lancefield Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Trevaskis, Drew Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-25
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Treweek, Jackson Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Treweek, Jackson Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Treweek, Jackson Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Seymour District Junior Football League Broadford Trimble, Jakob Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-10
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Tsasouris , Yianni Approved 2018-03-27 2018-04-05
Sunbury Kangaroos Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Tucker , Ayden Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-21
Romsey Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tucker, Marcus Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Romsey Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tucker, Marcus Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Romsey Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tucker, Marcus Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Wimmera Football League Diggers Rest Tuckey, Brent Approved 2018-04-18 2018-04-20
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Tulipano, Michael Approved 2018-02-20 2018-03-08
Woodend Juniors Woodend-Hesket Tunn, Lochie Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Macedon Juniors Macedon Turnbull, Jack Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Macedon Eastern Football League (EFL) Turner, Dylan Pending 2018-02-28  
Diggers Rest VFL & TAC CUP Tyquin, Andrew Denied 2018-04-02  
Diggers Rest Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tyquin, Andrew Approved 2017-10-11 2017-10-12
Diggers Rest VFL & TAC CUP Tyquin, Andrew Approved 2018-04-12 2018-04-13
Diggers Rest WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tyquin, Andrew Approved 2018-05-17 2018-05-18
Diggers Rest Juniors Diggers Rest Tyquin, David Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Diggers Rest Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tyquin, David Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Unferdorben, Tomas Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Melton Central Juniors Melton Centrals Unferdorben, Tomas Approved 2018-06-15 2018-06-15
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Sunbury Kangaroos Urbaniak, Callum Approved 2018-03-16 2018-04-20
Sunbury Kangaroos WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Urbaniak, Callum Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Rupertswood Sunbury Lions Juniors Urbon, Jack Approved 2018-02-23 2018-03-17
Rupertswood Sunbury Lions Juniors Urbon, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-25
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Urbon, Lachlan Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Woodend Juniors Woodend-Hesket Urie, Finn Approved 2018-03-28 2018-03-29
Woodend-Hesket WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Urie, Finn Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Kangaroos Vanroosmalen, Kane Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-26
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Vernon, Riley Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-27
Broadford Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vilinskis, Joshua Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-09
Melton South Juniors Southern Football League (Tas) Vincent, Corey Pending 2018-03-22  
Riddells Creek Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wadden, Jackson Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Macedon Juniors Woodend Juniors Waddington, Zachary Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Southern Football Netball League Lancefield Waldron, Jack Denied 2018-04-05 2018-04-13
Rupertswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Walker, Blake Approved 2018-03-09 2018-03-13
Sunbury Kangaroos Central Highlands Football League Walker, Luke Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-05
Rupertswood Gisborne Rookies Juniors Wallace, Ethan Approved 2018-02-05 2018-03-01
Rupertswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wallin, Jesse Approved 2017-11-29 2017-11-30
Geelong and District Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Walsh, Adam Denied 2018-04-08 2018-04-09
Geelong and District Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Walsh, Adam Approved 2018-04-15 2018-04-19
Romsey Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walsh, Dean Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors Walsh, Malachy Approved 2018-02-14 2018-02-15
Riddell Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walsh, Timothy Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Sunbury Kangaroos Rockbank Walters, Allan Cancelled 2018-02-24  
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ward, Benjamin Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
AFL Queensland Sunbury Kangaroos Warren, Jeremy Approved 2018-04-03 2018-04-04
Rockbank Western Region Football League (WRFL) Warwick, Jake Approved 2018-02-23 2018-04-07
Woodend Juniors Gisborne Rookies Juniors Waters, Jet Approved 2018-03-11 2018-03-15
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Waters, Jet Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Macedon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Waters, Thomas Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Northern Football Netball League Broadford Waters, Tim Approved 2018-06-12 2018-06-15
Macedon WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Watkins, Jordan Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Melton Centrals Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Watkins, Justin Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Northern Football Netball League Wallan Watson , Joshua Approved 2018-05-30 2018-06-01
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Gisborne Giants Watson, James Approved 2018-02-02 2018-02-04
Diggers Rest Juniors Diggers Rest Watson, Liam Approved 2018-03-28 2018-04-06
Gisborne Giants Gisborne Rookies Juniors Watson, Lucas Approved 2018-02-06 2018-02-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors Watt, Max Approved 2018-02-05 2018-02-14
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Watts, Brody Approved 2018-02-07 2018-02-12
Ballarat Football League Melton Centrals Way, Aaron Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-28
Rockbank Ballarat Football League Way, Nathan Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Northern Football Netball League Lancefield Waymouth, Luke Approved 2018-04-05 2018-05-04
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Webb, Leo Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Webb, Leo Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Webb, Leo Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Webber, Lachlan Approved 2018-03-13 2018-04-06
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Weber , Matthew Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Weber , Matthew Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Weber , Matthew Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Weber , Matthew Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Weber, Luke Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Webster, Chloe Approved 2018-02-28 2018-03-07
Rupertswood Sunbury Lions Juniors Webster, Nash Approved 2018-02-03 2018-02-12
Broadford Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Weightman, Ross Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
AFL Barwon Melton Centrals Weir, Dylan Approved 2017-11-29 2018-01-24
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wellby, Ethan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wellby, Ethan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wellby, Ethan Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rupertswood Wellington, Leigh Approved 2017-11-27 2017-11-28
AFL Barwon Lancefield Juniors Welton, Joshua Pending 2018-06-14  
Ballarat Football League Woodend Juniors Wenn, Ronin Approved 2018-04-13 2018-04-13
Wallan WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games West, Jackson Approved 2018-05-18 2018-05-18
Rupertswood AFL London West, Thomas Approved 2018-04-18 2018-05-01
Wallan VFL & TAC CUP Westphal, James Approved 2018-03-14 2018-03-14
Eastern Football League (EFL) Wallan Westphal, James Approved 2018-02-05 2018-03-14
Northern Football Netball League Wallan Westwood, Andrew Approved 2018-02-13 2018-02-15
Broadford Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wheeler, Josh Approved 2017-09-03 2017-09-28
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games White, Camdyn Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games White, Camdyn Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Woodend Juniors AFL Goldfields Womens Football League White, Emily Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-20
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Diggers Rest Juniors White, Jai Approved 2018-03-22 2018-03-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Riddell Football Netball Club White, Thomas Approved 2018-03-05 2018-04-04
Diggers Rest Juniors Diggers Rest Whitehead, Joel Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
West Perth DFDC Riddell Football Netball Club Whitehurst, Kyle Pending 2018-04-05  
Lancefield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wight, Brad Cancelled 2018-04-19  
Lancefield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wight, Brad Approved 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
Lancefield Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wight, Brad Approved 2018-04-26 2018-05-01
Melton Juniors Ballarat Football League Wilde, Hudson Approved 2018-02-14 2018-03-02
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Woodend-Hesket Williamson , Robert Approved 2018-04-06 2018-04-06
Bendigo Football League Riddell Football Netball Club Williamson, Bryce Approved 2018-03-05 2018-03-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gisborne Rookies Juniors Williamson, Indy Approved 2018-02-23 2018-02-27
South East Juniors (SEJ) Melton Juniors Willis, Jay Approved 2018-02-20 2018-02-22
Melton Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Willmott, Brock Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Rockbank Ballarat Football League Wills, Joshua Denied 2018-04-23 2018-04-23
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wills, Jude Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Sunbury Kangaroos Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wilson, Braiden Approved 2017-11-09 2018-02-13
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Wilson, Braiden Denied 2018-04-04 2018-04-06
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Wilson, Braiden Approved 2018-04-10 2018-04-13
Wallan Broadford Wilson, Michael Approved 2018-02-01 2018-03-10
Rupertswood Sunbury Kangaroos Wilson, Mitchell Approved 2018-03-28 2018-05-24
Romsey Juniors Gisborne Rookies Juniors Wilson, Samuel Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-13
Rockbank Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wilson, Shaun Approved 2017-10-03 2017-10-19
Picola and District Football Netball League Woodend-Hesket Wilson, Thomas Approved 2018-03-02 2018-03-15
Riddell Football Netball Club Diggers Rest Wilton, Adam Approved 2017-11-28 2018-04-10
Rockbank Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Winton, Chris Approved 2018-02-10 2018-02-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lancefield Withers, Stephen Approved 2018-04-17 2018-04-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Juniors Wolfe, Ryan Approved 2018-04-26 2018-04-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Juniors Wolfe, Tait Approved 2018-02-25 2018-04-20
Romsey Juniors Romsey Wood, Angus Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-11
Romsey Juniors Romsey Wood, Brody Approved 2018-04-04 2018-04-12
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Romsey Wood, Ricky Approved 2017-11-02 2017-11-13
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Woods, Declan Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Rupertswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Woods, Declan Approved 2018-06-07 2018-06-07
Sunbury Kangaroos AFL Masters WA Woodward, Darren Pending 2018-03-19  
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell Football Netball Club Woolley, Corey Pending 2018-05-25  
Sunbury Kangaroos Diggers Rest Woolley, Corey Denied 2017-11-28 2017-12-07
Sunbury Kangaroos Riddell Football Netball Club Woolley, Corey Denied 2018-05-04 2018-05-10
Lancefield Goulburn Valley Football League Wooster, James Approved 2018-02-05 2018-03-12
Sunbury Kangaroos Golden Rivers Football League Wright, Dylan Denied 2018-02-07 2018-02-14
Sunbury Kangaroos Golden Rivers Football League Wright, Dylan Denied 2018-02-22 2018-02-27
Sunbury Kangaroos Golden Rivers Football League Wright, Dylan Approved 2018-02-27 2018-03-05
Golden Rivers Football League Sunbury Kangaroos Wright, Dylan Approved 2018-05-03 2018-05-03
Sunbury Kangaroos Golden Rivers Football League Wright, Dylan Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-12
Melton Central Juniors Diggers Rest Xerri, Nathan Approved 2018-03-25 2018-04-09
Romsey Juniors Romsey Xiriha, Clay Approved 2018-05-02 2018-05-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rockbank Yates, Michael Denied 2018-06-14 2018-06-22
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Yob, Rayden Approved 2018-05-30 2018-05-30
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Yob, Rayden Approved 2018-06-06 2018-06-07
Sunbury Lions Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Yob, Rayden Approved 2018-06-09 2018-06-09
Sunbury Lions Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Young, Austin H Approved 2018-04-09 2018-04-10
Gisborne Giants WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Young, Darcy Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Sunbury Kangaroos Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Young, Dean Approved 2018-04-05 2018-04-05
Sunbury Kangaroos Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Young, Jake Approved 2017-11-26 2017-11-28
Gisborne Rookies Juniors Bendigo Football League Young, Ned Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-19
Gisborne Rookies Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Young, Ned Approved 2018-05-11 2018-05-11
Macedon Juniors WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Yow Yeh, Gabriel Approved 2018-05-10 2018-05-10
Woodend Juniors Woodend-Hesket Ziolkowski, Oscar Approved 2018-04-19 2018-04-26