Select the Fixture, Results or Ladder of the Competition you are interested in:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Premier 1 - Rnd 2 (Betteridge Engineering)Fixture Results Ladder
Premier 2 - Rnd 2 (Atiawa Toa FM)Fixture Results Ladder
Senior 1 - Rnd 2 (Jarvis Plumbgas)Fixture Results Ladder
Senior 2 - Rnd 2 (Proactive Physio)Fixture Results Ladder
Senior 3 - Rnd 2 (ECA Cleaning)Fixture Results Ladder
Senior 4 - Rnd 2 (Hayne & Son Contracting)Fixture Results Ladder
Senior 5 - Rnd 2 Fixture Results Ladder
Senior 6 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

Oct Twilight Senior Social Fixture Results Ladder
Oct Twilight Year 5 & 6 (6v6)Fixture Results Ladder
Oct Twilight Year 7 & 8Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

0900 Year 3-4 Round 2Fixture Results Ladder
1000 Year 3-4 Round 2Fixture Results Ladder
1100 Year 3-4 Round 2Fixture Results Ladder
1200 Year 3-4 Round 2Fixture Results Ladder
1300 Year 3-4 Round 2Fixture Results Ladder
1400 Year 3-4 Round 2Fixture Results Ladder
1500 Year 3-4 Round 2Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

Prim 01 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Prim 02 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Prim 03 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Prim 04 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Prim 05 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Prim 06 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Prim 07 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Prim 08 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Prim 09 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Prim 10 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Prim 11 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Int 01 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 02 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 03 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 04 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 05 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 06 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 07 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 08 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 09 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 10 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 11 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 12 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 13 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder
Int 14 - Rnd 2Fixture Results Ladder

Term 4 Year 1-2 futureFERNS

Term 4 Skills Sessions Years 4-10

Major Sponsor

Year 6-8 Practical Coach Development

Twilight - October League

Premier 1 Ladder

Premier 1 - Rnd 2 (Betteridge Engineering)
POS TEAM PTS
1 UHMU 1 21
2 NNCU 1 - White 15
3 KBJ 15
4 Ulalei 1 12
5 UHMU 2 6
6 St Orans 1 6
7 COG 1 6
8 HSOG 1 3