Division Life Members

LIFE MEMBERS:

Ian Atkins

Paul Balfour

Graham Ball

Allan Barry (Division & District)

John Barry (dec’d)

Peter Bartley

Aidan Beath

Tom Blackstock (dec’d)

Les Buchanan (dec’d)

Allan Byrnes

Bruce Cambridge (dec’d)

John Carberry (dec’d)

J Cartwright (dec’d)

Keith Clifford

A Coltman (dec’d)

Jack Coltman (dec’d)

Robert Colville (dec’d)

Ernest Connell  (dec'd)

Cedric Crane

P Dalyn (dec’d)

Joe Davidson (District)

Reg Davis (dec’d)

Herb Dowel (dec’d)

Gary Down

Robert Down (dec’d)

Bob Erskine (dec’d)

Rhonda Erskine

Tom Ezart (dec’d)

Harry Faulkner (dec’d)

Noel Ferrier (dec’d)

James Fitzgerald (dec’d)

Joe Fitzgerald

Lindsay Ford

A ‘Sonny’ Frost (dec’d)

Charlie Gilmore (dec’d)

Tom Glenn (dec’d)

J Hargraves (dec’d)

Charlie Harriman (dec’d)

Arthur Harrod (dec’d)

Sid Hayes (dec’d)

John Heath

Richie Hetherington (District)

Brian Hodges

Barry Humble

Ron Jackson

Frank Johnston (dec’d)

C Jordan (dec’d)

Barrie Keenahan

N Kelly (dec’d)

Ian Kirk (Division & District)

Brian Kurtz (Division & District)

Richard Lacey

Wally Lamb (dec’d)

Bob Lawrence (dec’d)

Ian Laycock

Brian Leech

Alex Lindoy (dec’d)

Jack Livermore (dec’d)

Robert Lowrie (dec’d)

Dr Grayson Mackay

Alex Mangovsky

Shane McKellar

Jim McNally (dec’d)

Colin Markham (District)

Bob Millward OAM (Division & District)

Bob Montgomery (dec’d)

David Murphy (District dec’d)

Gerry Murphy

Kevin Murphy

Cec Negus (dec’d)

Ian Neill (Division & District)

Peter Newell OAM (District)

Clive Nicholson (dec’d)

Ray Nicholson (District)

Tom Nuttall (dec’d)

Jack Oliver (snr) (dec’d)

Alec Pascoe (dec’d)

Harry Patton (dec’d)

Jim Pearce (District)

Rowland Penning (dec’d)

Ray Phillips

Bob Plummer (dec’d)

Col Purcell OAM (Division & District)

Billie Purcell (dec’d)

Alf Ramsay (dec’d)

Norm Reed (dec’d)

Ron Riley

Kevin Riolo

Laurie Roberts (dec’d)

Cec Scoble (dec’d)

Maurie Shaw (dec’d)

Frank Smith (dec’d)

Dennis Street

Ken Sweeney (dec’d)

Jock Trad (dec’d)

Tony Villa (Division & District)

A Watson (dec’d)

Mark Wheeler

Phil White (dec’d)

Ted Wynn(dec’d)

Warren Wynn



PLAYER LIFE MEMBERS


Trent Barrett

Matt Cooper

Ben Hornby

Paul McGregor

Jason Ryles

Shaun Timmins

Rod Wishart

Ben Creagh

Dean Young

 

 

Major Sponsors

Ladder

2017 Hardware Man IDRL First Grade
POS TEAM PTS
1 Dapto 24
2 Collegians 24
3 Western Suburbs 19
4 Thirroul 19
5 Helensburgh 13
6 Corrimal 7
7 Berkeley 6