Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club Southern Football Netball League Anderson, Tristian Pending 2018-11-01  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Ashton, Ned Pending 2018-11-11  
AFL Wide Bay Warragul Industrials Football Club Baldry-Short, Robert Pending 2018-11-30  
Warragul Industrials Football Club Southern Football Netball League Ballingall, Steven Pending 2018-11-19  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Beal, Jaxon Cancelled 2018-08-17  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Beaton, Oscar Cancelled 2018-08-17  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Dalyston Football Club Beyer, Daniel Pending 2018-11-22  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club MPNFL Bezzene, Jean Approved 2018-11-03 2018-11-28
Cora Lynn Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Blackwood, Chase Pending 2018-11-30  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Bolam, Tyson Cancelled 2018-08-17  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Brasier, Benjamin Pending 2018-11-11  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Coleman, Samuel Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-17
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Cuman, Joel Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Dijkstra, Alexander Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-16
Garfield Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Evans, Joshua Approved 2018-09-14 2018-09-20
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Ford, Xavier Denied 2018-11-21 2018-11-27
Garfield Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Friend, Bailey Approved 2018-11-28 2018-12-08
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Garner, Jesse Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-27
Koo Wee Rup Football Club MPNFL Giuliano, Anthony Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-10
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gippsland League Grabham, Jordan Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Kilcunda Bass Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Gromer, Travis Pending 2018-11-23  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Gromer, Travis Denied 2018-11-11 2018-11-16
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Gippsland League Hams, Thomas Pending 2018-11-15  
Mid Gippsland Football League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Hansen, Damon Approved 2018-11-28 2018-11-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nar Nar Goon Football Club Hansen, Lachlan Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-29
Bunyip Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hatley-Smith, Edmund Approved 2018-09-14 2018-09-20
Mid Gippsland Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Hender, Brad Pending 2018-11-03  
Gippsland League Warragul Industrials Football Club Henkel, Rylan Denied 2018-11-30 2018-12-03
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Murray Football League Hermann, Robert Cancelled 2018-11-05  
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Hermann, Robert Approved 2018-11-20 2018-12-04
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hewitson, Mitchell Approved 2018-09-14 2018-09-20
Gippsland League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Hill, Jordan Pending 2018-11-07  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gippsland League Hillberg, Aaron Pending 2018-11-30  
Koo Wee Rup Football Club MPNFL Hughes, Kane Approved 2018-11-26 2018-12-05
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Dalyston Football Club Hull, Beau Pending 2018-11-26  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Interlandi, Matthew Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-16
Southern Football Netball League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Keenan, Chris Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-23
North Gippsland Football Netball League Bunyip Football Club Kelf, Christopher Pending 2018-11-15  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Lindsay, Hayden Cancelled 2018-08-17  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Gippsland League Little, Will Approved 2018-08-24 2018-08-24
Mid Gippsland Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Martini, Daniel Approved 2018-11-29 2018-11-30
Bunyip Football Club MPNFL Mccleary, Justin Approved 2018-10-31 2018-11-02
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Mcdougal, Dylan Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-18
Gippsland League Bunyip Football Club Mcleod, Jeb Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-25
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bunyip Football Club Mislicki, Daniel Pending 2018-11-15  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Bunyip Football Club Morey, Stephen Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-27
Nar Nar Goon Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Morrison, Josh Approved 2018-11-10 2018-11-11
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moschetti, Mitchell Approved 2018-09-14 2018-09-20
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Brien, Harry Approved 2018-09-13 2018-09-20
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club O'Connor, Liam Pending 2018-11-15  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club O'Neill, Archie Cancelled 2018-08-17  
MPNFL Bunyip Football Club Paxton, Aaron Approved 2018-11-15 2018-11-15
Garfield Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pickering, Jett Approved 2018-09-13 2018-09-20
Warragul Industrials Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Ridgway, Lachlan Denied 2018-11-21 2018-11-23
MPNFL Kilcunda Bass Football Club Rosario, Shelton Pending 2018-11-07  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Rowe, Jack Cancelled 2018-08-17  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Warragul Industrials Football Club Ryan, Stephen Approved 2018-11-21 2018-11-26
Eastern Football League (EFL) Dalyston Football Club Saltum, Jake Pending 2018-11-22  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Dalyston Football Club Silver, Ryan Approved 2018-11-26 2018-11-28
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Simpson, Riley Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-18
Mid Gippsland Football League Nar Nar Goon Football Club Slattery, Mat Approved 2018-11-20 2018-11-20
Ellinbank & District Football League Bunyip Football Club Smith, Shane Pending 2018-11-15  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Soumilas, Joseph Cancelled 2018-08-17  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Squires, Alexander Approved 2018-11-11 2018-11-16
Gippsland League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Steel, Connor Pending 2018-11-02  
Southern Football Netball League Bunyip Football Club Sutton, Matthew Pending 2018-11-15  
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Taylor-Eagles, Will Approved 2018-09-13 2018-09-20
Warragul and District Junior Football League Bunyip Football Club Tytler, Bayley Pending 2018-11-11  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Dalyston Football Club Wakefield, Corey Approved 2018-11-25 2018-12-04
Eastern Football League (EFL) Dalyston Football Club Wakefield, Luke Pending 2018-11-25  
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Walker, Kodie Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Walker, Luke Approved 2018-08-23 2018-08-24
Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club MPNFL Whitten, Jared Pending 2018-11-14  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Dalyston Football Club Wilson, Darcy Pending 2018-11-22  

We acknowledge the following partners:

 Naming rights partner

Corporate partner

 Interleague partner

  

Finals partner 

 Supporting partners

 

 

Photo Gallery