Venues

Name Address Map Ref.
ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 1 Hume City FC Barry Road Westmeadows 3047
ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 2 Hume City FC Barry Road West Meadows 3047
ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 3 (S) Hume City FC Barry Road West Meadows 3047
ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 4 Barry Road West Meadows 3047
Albert Park - Field 18 South Melbourne JFC Aughtie Drive Middle Park 3206
Albert Park - Field 19 South Melbourne JFC Aughtie Drive Middle Park 3206
Albert Park - Field 7/8 (S) Aughtie Drive Middle Park 2306
Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 Avondale Heights SC Doyle Street Avondale Heights 3034
Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 2 Avondale Heights SC Doyle Street Avondale Heights 3034
B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 Broadhurst Avenue Reservoir 3073
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) Geelong Galaxy United Fc Merrijig Drive Torquay 3228
Banyul Warri Reserve - Pitch 2 Geelong Galaxy United FC Merrijig Drive Torquay 3228
Behind Closed Doors - - - - -
Bob Saker Oval Kira Court Forest Hill 3131
Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) Sunshine George Cross SC Caroline Springs Boulevard Caroline Springs 3023
Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 Sunshine George Cross SC/Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Caroline Springs Boulevard Caroline Springs 3023
Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 Moore St Coburg 3058
Campbell Reserve - Pitch 2 Moore St Coburg 3058
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 Jukes Road Fawkner 3060
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 Jukes Road Fawkner 3060
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) Jukes Road Fawkner 3060
Centenary Park McClelland Drive Frankston 3199
Chaplin Reserve Sunshine George Cross SC Anderson Road Sunshine 3020
Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 St Albans Saints SC Fox Street St Albans 3021
Churchill Reserve - Pitch 2 St Albans Saints SC Fox Street St Albans 3021
Churchill Reserve - Pitch 3 St Albans Saints SC Fox Street St Albans 3021
City Football Academy 2 Crissane Road Bundoora 3083
Clifton Park (S) Victoria St Brunswick
Comets Stadium - Pitch 1 Southern United FC O'Tooles Road Cranbourne 3977
Comets Stadium - Pitch 2 Southern United FC O'Tooles Road Cranbourne 3977
Comets Stadium - Pitch 4 Southern United FC O'Tooles Road Cranbourne 3977
Dallas Brooks Park - Junior 1 Southern United FC Tyabb Road Mornington 3931
Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 Southern United FC Tyabb Road Mornington 3931
De Chene Reserve - Pitch 1 Moreland ZebrasFC/Moreland Youth FC Urquhart St Coburg 3058
De Chene Reserve - Pitch 2 Moreland ZebrasFC/Moreland Youth FC Urquhart St Coburg 3058
Dobson Reserve - Pitch 1 Maribyrnong Swifts FC/Melbourne Knights FC Churchill Avenue Maidstone 3012
Dobson Reserve - Pitch 2 Maribyrnong Swifts FC/Melbourne Knights FC Churchill Avenue Maidstone 3012
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 Brunswick City SC Peacock Street Brunswick West 3058
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 2 Brunswick City SC Peacock Street Brunswick West 3056
East Burwood Reserve Bill Stewart Athletic Track Burwood Highway Burwood East 3151
East Keilor Leisure Centre - Pitch 1 (S) Quinn Grove East Keilor 3033
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 North Geelong Warriors SC Gibbons Road Lara 3212
Elcho Park - Pitch 2 North Geelong Warriors SC Gibbons Road Lara 3212
Epping Stadium Epping City FC Harvest Home Road Epping 3076
Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Kevin Gibbons Field (S) FC Bendigo Midland Highway Epsom
Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 FC Bendigo Midland Highway Epsom
Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 FC Bendigo Midland Highway Epsom
Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3 FC Bendigo Midland Highway Epsom
Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 FC Bendigo Midland Highway Epsom
Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Pitch 5 FC Bendigo Midland Highway Epsom
FORFEIT 436 St Kilda road Melbourne
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 Dandenong City SC Police Paddocks Baden Powell Drive Endeavour Hills 3802
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 Dandenong City SC Police Paddocks Baden Powell Drive Endeavour Hills 3802
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 Police Paddocks Baden Powell Drive Endeavour Hills 3802
Galvin Park - Pitch 1 Parklands GroveWerribee City FC Parklands Grove Werribee 3030
Galvin Park - Pitch 2 Werribee City FC Parklands Grove Werribee 3030
Galvin Park - Pitch 3 Werribee City FC Parklands Grove Werribee 3030
Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 Sixth Avenue Burwood 3125
Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 2 Sixth Avenue Burwood 3125
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 Dandenong Thunder SC Trewin Street Dandenong South 3175
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 2 Dandenong Thunder SC Trewin Street Dandenong South 3175
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 Green Gully SC Green Gully Road Keilor Downs
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 2 Green Gully SC Green Gully Road Keilor Downs
Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 3 Green Gully SC Green Gully Road Keilor Downs
HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 Reserve Road Hawthorn 3122
HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 Reserve Road Hawthorn 3122
Harvest Home Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) Whittlesea Ranges Harvest Home Road Epping
Harvest Home Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 Harvest Home Road Epping
Henry Scott Oval 13 - Pitch 1 Aughtie Drive Albert Park 3206
Henry Scott Oval 13 - Pitch 2 Aughtie Drive Albert Park 3206
HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 1 Northcote City SC Corner Bell Street & Albert St Preston 3072
HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 2 Northcote City SC Corner Bell Street & Albert St Preston 3072
Holbrook Reserve Moreland Zebras Jewell Crescent Brunswick West 3055
Hosken Reserve - Pitch 1 Pascoe Vale SC Sheppard Street Coburg North 3058
Hosken Reserve - Pitch 2 Pascoe Vale SC Sheppard Street Coburg North 3058
Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 1 Oakleigh Cannons FC Edward Street Oakleigh 3166
Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) Oakleigh Cannons JFC Edwards Street Oakleigh 3166
JC Donath Reserve - Pitch 1 Harmer Street Reservoir 3073
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 Plummer Street Port Melbourne 3207
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 2 Port Melbourne SC Plummer Street Port Melbourne 3207
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 3 (Williamstown Road) Plummer Street Port Melbourne 3207
John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 Northcote City SC Darebin Road Thornbury 3071
Jubilee Park (S) Reilly Street Ringwood 3134
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 Calder United Stadium Drive Keilor Park 3042
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 Calder United FC Stadium Drive Keilor Park 3042
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3 Calder United FC Stadium Drive Keilor Park 3042
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S) Calder United FC Stadium Drive Keilor Park 3042
Kelly Park - Pitch 1 Lawrence Street Wodonga 3690
Kelly Park - Pitch 2 Lawrence Street Wodonga 3690
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 Richmond SC FR Smith Drive Richmond 3121
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 2 Richmond FC FR Smith Drive Burnley
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 Bentleigh Greens SC/Southern Stars FC 301 Centre Dandenong Road Cheltenham 3192
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) Bentleigh Greens SC/Sandringham SC 301 Centre Dandenong Road
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) Bentleigh Greens SC 301 Centre Dandenong Road Cheltenham 3192
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 Melbourne Knights FC 2 Somers Street Sunshine 3020
Knights Stadium - Pitch 2 Melbourne Knights FC 2 Somers Street Sunshine 3020
Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) Corner High Street Road & George Street. Enter from George Street Wantirna South 3152
La Trobe University (Albury-Wodonga) - Pitch 1 University Drive Wodonga 3690
La Trobe University (Albury-Wodonga) - Pitch 2 University Drive Wodonga 3690
La Trobe University (Albury-Wodonga) - Pitch 3 University Drive Wodonga 3690
La Trobe University (Bundoora) - Pitch 1 Kingsbury Drive Bundoora 3083
Lakeside Stadium South Melbourne FC Albert Road Drive Albert Park 3206
LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) Crinigan Road Morwell
Lavington Sports Ground Hannah St Hamilton Valley 2641
Lawton Park Reserve - Junior Southern United FC Barretts Road Langwarrin South 3911
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 Southern United FC Barretts Road Langwarrin South 3911
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 2 Southern United FC Barretts Road Langwarrin South 3911
Mahoneys Reserve Mahoneys Road Forest Hill 3131
McIvor Reserve Fogarty Avenue Yarraville
Moomba Park Anderson Road Fawkner 3060
Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 1 BDSA Pleasent Street Redan 3350
Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 2 (S) Ballarat Red Devils Pleasent Street Redan 3350
Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 3 Ballarat Red Devils Pleasant Street Redan 3350
Morshead Park Stadium - Pitch 4 (S) Ballarat Red Devils Pleasant Street Redan 3350
N/A BYE
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 Heidelberg United SC Catalina Street Heidelberg West 3081
Olympic Village - Pitch 2 Heidelberg United SC Catalina Street Heidelberg West 3081
Olympic Village - Pitch 3 Heidelberg United SC Catalina Street Heidelberg West 3081
Paisley Park Mills Street Altona North 3025
Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 Partridge Street Lalor 3075
Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 2 Partridge Street Lalor
POSTPONED
Princes Park Caulfield - Pitch 1 South Melbourne JFC Corner Dover Street & Bambra Road Caulfield South 3162
Queen Elizabeth Oval FC Bendigo Barnard Street Bendigo 3550
Reddish Reserve Corner Domain Street and Middle Street Hadfield 3014
Rumbalara - Pitch 1 Mercury Drive Shepparton 3630
Rumbalara - Pitch 2 Mercury Drive Shepparton 3630
Savoy Park 256 Great Alpine Road Myrtleford 3737
Shepparton Sports Precinct - Main Pitch 1 Brauman Street Goulburn Valley Suns Shepparton 3632
Shepparton Sports Precinct - Multipurpose Field 1 Goulbun Valley Suns Brauman Street Shepparton 3630
Shepparton Sports Precinct - Multipurpose Field 2 Brauman Street Goulburn Valley Suns Shepparton 3632
Shipston Reserve - Pitch 1 Crawford Street Cheltenham 3192
Sparks Reserve Middleborough Road Box Hill 3128
State Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) Darebin Road Thornbury 3071
State Football Centre - Pitch 2 (S) Darebin Road Thornbury 3071
State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) Darebin Road Thornbury 3071
Taylors Hill Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 Calder Park Drive Taylors Hill 3037
Taylors Hill Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 Calder Park Drive Taylors Hill 3037
Terrara Park - Pitch 1 Whitehorse United SC Terrara Road Vermont South 3133
Terrara Park - Pitch 2 Whitehorse United JSC Terrara Road Vermont South 3133
The Grange Reserve Kingston City FC Osborne Avenue Clayton South 3169
To Be Confirmed
Tom Flood Sports Centre Fc Bendigo Water St Bendigo 3550
Truscott Reserve FC Bendigo Murdock St California Gully 3556
V.E. Vibert Reserve - Pitch 1 Goulburn Valley Suns Archer St Shepparton
V.E. Vibert Reserve - Pitch 2 Goulburn Valley Suns Archer St Shepparton
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) FC Bulleen Lions 191 Bulleen Road Bulleen 3015
Veneto Club - Pitch 2 FC Bulleen Lions 191 Bulleen Road Bulleen 3105
Wembley Park Box Hill United SC 980 Canterbury Road Box Hill 3128
White Eagles Stadium - Pitch 1 Springvale White Eagles Perry Road Keysborough
White Eagles Stadium - Pitch 2 Springvale White Eagles SC 310-322 Perry Road Keysborough 3178
White Eagles Stadium - Pitch 3 310-322 Perry Road Keysborough 3178

Sponsor

FFV News