Matches with Referees

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Abbas Ghezzy Referee 20/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL West VIC Boys) Whittlesea Ranges FC Werribee City FC
Abbas Ghezzy Assistant Referee 1 20/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) Whittlesea Ranges FC Werribee City FC
Abbas Ghezzy Referee 20/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) Whittlesea Ranges FC Werribee City FC
Alexander Lynch Assistant Referee 2 08/05/19 (Wed) 18:00 Wembley Park (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) Box Hill United SC Dandenong City SC
Alexander Lynch Assistant Referee 2 08/05/19 (Wed) 19:45 Wembley Park (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) Box Hill United SC Dandenong City SC
Andrew Cassar Referee 20/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 2 (U13 - NPL West VIC Boys) Whittlesea Ranges FC Werribee City FC
Andrew Cassar Assistant Referee 2 20/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) Whittlesea Ranges FC Werribee City FC
Andrew Cassar Assistant Referee 1 20/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) Whittlesea Ranges FC Werribee City FC
Andy Limnios Referee 08/05/19 (Wed) 18:00 Wembley Park (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) Box Hill United SC Dandenong City SC
Andy Limnios Assistant Referee 1 08/05/19 (Wed) 19:45 Wembley Park (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) Box Hill United SC Dandenong City SC
Benjamin Hubbard Referee 20/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 Stead Park - Pitch 2 (U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) Geelong SC Moreland City FC
Bill Liapis Assistant Referee 2 01/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) Southern United FC Alamein FC
Caitlin Williams Referee Mentor 29/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL VIC Girls) Southern United FC Alamein FC
Daniel Krasic Referee 20/04/19 (Sat) 09:45 Elcho Park - Pitch 2 (U13 - NPL West VIC Boys) North Geelong Warriors FC Ballarat City FC
Daniel Woodyatt Assistant Referee 1 01/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) Southern United FC Alamein FC
Daniel Woodyatt Referee Mentor 08/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL VIC Girls) Southern United FC Alamein FC
Ethan Christie Referee 20/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL West VIC Boys) Green Gully SC Avondale FC
Ethan Christie Assistant Referee 1 20/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 2 (U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) Green Gully SC Avondale FC
Finlay Duncan Assistant Referee 2 20/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 Stead Park - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL West VIC Boys) Geelong SC Moreland City FC
Finlay Duncan Assistant Referee 1 20/04/19 (Sat) 10:45 Stead Park - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) Geelong SC Moreland City FC
Gabriel Maroulis Referee 20/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 Elcho Park - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) North Geelong Warriors FC Ballarat City FC
Gabriel Maroulis Assistant Referee 2 20/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 Elcho Park - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) North Geelong Warriors FC Ballarat City FC
Gordon Wang Referee 20/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 Stead Park - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL West VIC Boys) Geelong SC Moreland City FC
Gordon Wang Assistant Referee 2 20/04/19 (Sat) 10:45 Stead Park - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) Geelong SC Moreland City FC
Haoyang Chen Assistant Referee 1 20/04/19 (Sat) 09:45 Elcho Park - Pitch 2 (U13 - NPL West VIC Boys) North Geelong Warriors FC Ballarat City FC
Haoyang Chen Referee 20/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 Elcho Park - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL West VIC Boys) North Geelong Warriors FC Ballarat City FC
Ivan Masalkovski Referee 20/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL West VIC Boys) Green Gully SC Avondale FC
Ivan Masalkovski Assistant Referee 2 20/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) Green Gully SC Avondale FC
Jordan Mesiti Assistant Referee 2 20/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL West VIC Boys) Green Gully SC Avondale FC
Jordan Mesiti Assistant Referee 2 20/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 2 (U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) Green Gully SC Avondale FC
Jordan Vacouftsis Referee 01/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) Southern United FC Alamein FC
Louis Fevrier Assistant Referee 2 20/04/19 (Sat) 09:45 Elcho Park - Pitch 2 (U13 - NPL West VIC Boys) North Geelong Warriors FC Ballarat City FC
Louis Fevrier Referee 20/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 Elcho Park - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL West VIC Boys) North Geelong Warriors FC Ballarat City FC
Luca Laaurin Assistant Referee 2 08/05/19 (Wed) 18:00 Wembley Park (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) Box Hill United SC Dandenong City SC
Luca Laaurin Assistant Referee 2 08/05/19 (Wed) 19:45 Wembley Park (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) Box Hill United SC Dandenong City SC
Martin Masalkovski Referee 20/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 2 (U12 - NPL West VIC Boys) Green Gully SC Avondale FC
Martin Masalkovski Referee 20/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) Green Gully SC Avondale FC
Max Noggler Assistant Referee 2 20/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 Stead Park - Pitch 2 (U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) Geelong SC Moreland City FC
Max Noggler Referee 20/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 Stead Park - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL West VIC Boys) Geelong SC Moreland City FC
Mitchell Franco Referee 20/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL West VIC Boys) Whittlesea Ranges FC Werribee City FC
Mitchell Franco Referee 20/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) Whittlesea Ranges FC Werribee City FC
Mitchell Franco Assistant Referee 2 20/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) Whittlesea Ranges FC Werribee City FC
Mitko Nikolovski Assistant Referee 1 20/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 Stead Park - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL West VIC Boys) Geelong SC Moreland City FC
Mitko Nikolovski Referee 20/04/19 (Sat) 10:45 Stead Park - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) Geelong SC Moreland City FC
Montana Phillips Assistant Referee 2 29/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL VIC Girls) Southern United FC Alamein FC
Oscar Shergold Assistant Referee 2 08/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL VIC Girls) Southern United FC Alamein FC
Ramon Maia Brasileiro Assistant Referee 1 20/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 Stead Park - Pitch 2 (U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) Geelong SC Moreland City FC
Ramon Maia Brasileiro Referee 20/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 Stead Park - Pitch 1 (U12 - NPL West VIC Boys) Geelong SC Moreland City FC
Simeon Papazis Assistant Referee 1 20/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 (U13 - NPL West VIC Boys) Green Gully SC Avondale FC
Simeon Papazis Referee 20/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 2 (U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) Green Gully SC Avondale FC
Stephen Peucker Assistant Referee 1 20/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 Elcho Park - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) North Geelong Warriors FC Ballarat City FC
Stephen Peucker Referee 20/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 Elcho Park - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) North Geelong Warriors FC Ballarat City FC
Suzanne Pate Referee 08/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL VIC Girls) Southern United FC Alamein FC
Suzanne Pate Assistant Referee 1 29/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL VIC Girls) Southern United FC Alamein FC
Tate Ascott Assistant Referee 1 08/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL VIC Girls) Southern United FC Alamein FC
Tate Ascott Referee 29/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL VIC Girls) Southern United FC Alamein FC
Toli Moukas Assistant Referee 1 08/05/19 (Wed) 18:00 Wembley Park (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) Box Hill United SC Dandenong City SC
Toli Moukas Referee 08/05/19 (Wed) 19:45 Wembley Park (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) Box Hill United SC Dandenong City SC
Tracy Peucker Assistant Referee 2 20/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 Elcho Park - Pitch 1 (U14 - NPL West VIC Boys) North Geelong Warriors FC Ballarat City FC
Tracy Peucker Assistant Referee 1 20/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 Elcho Park - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) North Geelong Warriors FC Ballarat City FC
Valentin Masalkovski Assistant Referee 1 20/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 (U16 - NPL West VIC Boys) Green Gully SC Avondale FC

FFV News