< Display Overall Tally

2011 Oceania Paralympic Championships - Swimming

Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Daniel Fox 1:09:53  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Jesse Aungles 1:13;83  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Aaron Rhind 1:28:01  

Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Mitchell Kilduff 1:03:79  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Timothy Antalfy 1:00:55  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Daniel Fox 1:04:31  

Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Daniel Fox 57:74  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Mitchell Kilduff 57.74  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Timothy Antalfy 55:56  

Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Richard Elliason 33.27  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Timothy Antalfy 35:97  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Patrick Donachie 35:31  

Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Kayla Clarke 1:13:91  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Katherine Downie 1:13:69  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Taylor Corry 1:17:48  

Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Kayla Clarke 1:12:38  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Nerice Holland 1:15:27  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Amanda Fowler 1:22:64  

Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Kayla Clarke 1:05:55  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Katherine Downie 1:05:24  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Taylor Corry 1:06:87  

Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Katherine Downie 41:79  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Amanda Fowler 40:42  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class 10th May 2011  
  Kayla Clarke 40:49  

Boys 100 LC Breaststroke Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Boys 100 LC Breaststroke Multi-Class 8th May 2011  
  Richard Elliason 1:14:75  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Boys 100 LC Breaststroke Multi-Class 8th May 2011  
  Patrick Donachie 1:16:65  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Boys 100 LC Breaststroke Multi-Class 8th May 2011  
  Mitchell Kilduff 1:17:91  

Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class 8th May 2011  
  Daniel Fox 4:31:39  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class 8th May 2011  
  Mitchell Kilduff 4:42:46  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class 8th May 2011  
  Rowan Crothers 4:52:87  

Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class 8th May 2011  
  Mitchell Kilduff 25.71  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class 8th May 2011  
  Daniel Fox 25.87  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class 8th May 2011  
  Timothy Antalfy 24.78  

Girls 100 LC Breaststroke Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Girls 100 LC Breaststroke Multi-Class 8th May 2011  
  Kayla Clarke 1:27:40  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Girls 100 LC Breaststroke Multi-Class 8th May 2011  
  Amanda Fowler 1:28:81  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Girls 100 LC Breaststroke Multi-Class 8th May 2011  
  Nerice Holland 1:37:48  

Girls 400 LC Freestyle Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Girls 400 LC Freestyle Multi-Class 8th May 2011  
  Nerice Holland 5:03:33  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Girls 400 LC Freestyle Multi-Class 8th May 2011  
  Kara Leo 5:08:96  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Girls 400 LC Freestyle Multi-Class 8th May 2011  
  Amanda Fowler 5:16:18  

Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class 8th May 2011  
  Kayla Clarke 29.79  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class 8th May 2011  
  Kara Leo 30.34  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class 8th May 2011  
  Taylor Corry 30.41  

Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Daniel Fox 2:06:45  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Mitchell Kilduff 2:10:38  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Patrick Donachie 2:13:84  

Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Timothy Antalfy 29:25  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Daniel Fox 31:85  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Patrick Donachie 33:65  

Boys 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Boys 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Mitchell Kilduff 28:60  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Boys 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Patrick Donachie 29:26  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Boys 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Aaron Rhind 35:21  

Boys200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Boys200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Mitchell Kilduff 2:29:29  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Boys200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Aaron Rhind 3:05:39  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Boys200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Jesse Aungles 2:45:16  

Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Kayla Clarke 2:20:61  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Taylor Corry 2:23:34  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Kara Leo 2:24:67  

Girls 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Girls 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Kayla Clarke 2:37:92  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Girls 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Katherine Downie 2:44:27  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Girls 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Nerice Holland 2:50:20  

Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Katherine Downie 33:77  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Kayla Clarke 34:34  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Taylor Corry 35:07  

Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class

  GoldGold Australia : Australia Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Taylor Corry 33:62  
  SilverSilver Australia : Australia Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Nerice Holland 34:00  
  BronzeBronze Australia : Australia Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class 9th May 2011  
  Amanda Fowler 35:23