Select the Rosters, Results or Ladder of the Competition you are interested in:

Social League 2 Cup RostersResultsLadder
Social League 3 Cup RostersResultsLadder
Social League 4 Cup RostersResultsLadder
Social League 5 CupRostersResultsLadder
Social League 6 CupRostersResultsLadder
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 1RostersResultsLadder
Summer Cup - for Social Men Conference 2RostersResultsLadder
Summer Cup - Division A for MenRostersResultsLadder
Summer Cup - for WomenRostersResultsLadder
Summer Cup - Under 18RostersResultsLadder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Friday:

Futsal U10 Boys Rosters Results Ladder
Futsal U10 GirlsRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U11 BoysRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U12 Boys Div ARosters Results Ladder
Futsal U12 Boys Div BRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U13 BoysRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U14 BoysRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U15/16 BoysRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U8 BoysRosters Results Ladder
Futsal U9 BoysRosters Results Ladder
Futsal Youth GirlsRosters Results Ladder
Futsal Mixed SocialRostersResultsLadder
Futsal Social Men Div ARostersResultsLadder
Futsal Social Men Div BRostersResultsLadder
Futsal Social Men Div CRostersResultsLadder
Futsal Social Men Div DRostersResultsLadder
North West Junior Youth BoysRostersResultsLadder
North West Senior Youth BoysRostersResultsLadder
North West Youth Under 16 GirlsRostersResultsLadder
Northern Championship 1RostersResultsLadder
Northern Championship Under 18RostersResultsLadder
Veto Northern Championship 2019RostersResultsLadder
Veto Northern Women's ChampionshipRostersResultsLadder
Southern Women's Championship 1RostersResultsLadder
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 1RostersResultsLadder
Southern Women's Championship 1 Tier 2RostersResultsLadder
Southern Championship 1RostersResultsLadder
Veto Southern Championship 2019RostersResultsLadder
Veto Women's Southern ChampionshipRostersResultsLadder
Challenge League 2019RostersResultsLadder
Southern Championship 2RostersResultsLadder
Southern Championship 3RostersResultsLadder
Southern Championship 5RostersResultsLadder
Southern Championship 4RostersResultsLadder
Southern Championship 6RostersResultsLadder
Southern Junior Youth GirlsRostersResultsLadder
Southern Senior Youth GirlsRostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 3RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 16 CombinedRostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 18 Crossover MatchesRostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2RostersResultsLadder
2019 Lakoseljac CupRostersResultsLadder
2019 Women's Statewide CupRostersResultsLadder
2019 Under 20 Statewide CupRostersResultsLadder
National Premier League 2019RostersResultsLadder
Womens Super League 2019RostersResultsLadder
FFT ProgramsRostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series Under 13RostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool ARostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series Under 14 Pool BRostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Crossover MatchesRostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series Under 15 Pool BRostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Cross Over MatchesRostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series Under 16 Pool BRostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series Under 18RostersResultsLadder

Ladder

National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
POS TEAM PTS
1 Devonport 50
2 South Hobart 47
3 Hobart Zebras 39
4 Launceston City 37
5 Olympia 30
6 Northern Rangers 20
7 Kingborough 15
8 Clarence 3