Select the Rosters, Results or Ladder of the Competition you are interested in:

Futsal U10 BoysRostersResultsLadder
Futsal U11 BoysRostersResultsLadder
Futsal U12 Boys Div ARostersResultsLadder
Futsal U12 Boys Div BRostersResultsLadder
Futsal U12 GirlsRostersResultsLadder
Futsal U13 BoysRostersResultsLadder
Futsal U8 BoysRostersResultsLadder
Futsal U9 BoysRostersResultsLadder
Youth BoysRostersResultsLadder
Youth GirlsRostersResultsLadder
Futsal Mens Social Div ARostersResultsLadder
Futsal Mens Social Div BRostersResultsLadder
Futsal Mens Social Div CRostersResultsLadder
Futsal Mixed SocialRostersResultsLadder
North West Under 14RostersResultsLadder
North West Under 16RostersResultsLadder
NW Under 16 Girls RostersResultsLadder
2018 Northern Championship 1RostersResultsLadder
2018 Under 18 Northern ChampionshipRostersResultsLadder
2018 Veto Men's Northern ChampionshipRostersResultsLadder
2018 Veto Women's Northern ChampionshipRostersResultsLadder
2018 Veto Men's Southern ChampionshipRostersResultsLadder
2018 Veto Women's Southern ChampionshipRostersResultsLadder
Men's Southern Championship 1RostersResultsLadder
Women Championship 1 RedRostersResultsLadder
Women's Championship 1 WhiteRostersResultsLadder
League Cup - Southern League - Over 35sRostersResultsLadder
League Cup - Southern League 1RostersResultsLadder
League Cup - Southern League 2RostersResultsLadder
League Cup - Southern League 3RostersResultsLadder
League Cup - Southern League 4RostersResultsLadder
Southern League 1RostersResultsLadder
Southern League 2RostersResultsLadder
Southern League 4RostersResultsLadder
Southern League 3RostersResultsLadder
Southern Over 35sRostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Junior Girls 2018RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Senior Girls 2018RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 2RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 16 CombinedRostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 1RostersResultsLadder
Southern Youth Under 18 Tier 2RostersResultsLadder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

2018 Women's Statewide CupRosters Results Ladder

Any Day:

Lakoseljac Cup 2018RostersResultsLadder
Statewide VaseRostersResultsLadder
2018 Under 20 Statewide CupRostersResultsLadder
Challenge League 2018RostersResultsLadder
National Premier Leagues - TasmaniaRostersResultsLadder
PFD Womens Super League 2018RostersResultsLadder
Northern Summer Series 2018RostersResultsLadder
Southern Summer Series 2018RostersResultsLadder
Summer Cup - Womens Division A 2018RostersResultsLadder
Summer Cup - Division A 2018RostersResultsLadder
Summer Cup - Under 18 2018RostersResultsLadder
Summer Cup - Social Men 2018RostersResultsLadder
FFT ProgramsRostersResultsLadder
Junior Youth Girls Summer SeriesRostersResultsLadder
Senior Youth Girls Summer SeriesRostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series U13 RostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series U14RostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series U15RostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series U16RostersResultsLadder
Youth Summer Series U18RostersResultsLadder
North West SocialsRostersResultsLadder
Northern SocialsRostersResultsLadder

Ladder

National Premier Leagues - Tasmania
POS TEAM PTS
1 Devonport 35
2 Launceston City 29
3 Hobart Zebras 29
4 South Hobart 26
5 Olympia 19
6 Northern Rangers 13
7 Kingborough 11
8 Clarence 2