< Display Overall Tally

Solomon Islands Games - Taekwondo

Taekowndo 80-87kg

  GoldGold Central Taekowndo 80-87kg 30th September 2013  
  Nelson Ramoi of Central point  
  SilverSilver Isabel Taekowndo 80-87kg 30th September 2013  
  Alfred Vato of Isabel point  
  BronzeBronze Malaita Taekowndo 80-87kg 30th September 2013  
  Silas Raymond of Malaita point  

Taekwondo -49-53kg (women)

  GoldGold Central Taekwondo -49-53kg (women) 30th September 2013  
  Bronwyn Kanainlu of Central point  
  SilverSilver Malaita Taekwondo -49-53kg (women) 30th September 2013  
  Pate Riare of Malaita point  
  BronzeBronze Honiara Taekwondo -49-53kg (women) 30th September 2013  
  Philistus Kaiflu of Honiara point  
  BronzeBronze Isabel Taekwondo -49-53kg (women) 30th September 2013  
  Yvonne Ekeni of Isabel point  

Taekwondo -54kg

  GoldGold Central Taekwondo -54kg 30th September 2013  
  Patty Isaac of Central Province point  
  SilverSilver Guadalcanal Taekwondo -54kg 30th September 2013  
  Henry Fatamana of Guadalcanal Province point  
  BronzeBronze Isabel Taekwondo -54kg 30th September 2013  
  Cecil Deimana of Isabel Province point  
  BronzeBronze Temotu Taekwondo -54kg 30th September 2013  
  Kenty Lekelalu of Temotu Province point  

Taekwondo -58-63kg

  GoldGold Malaita Taekwondo -58-63kg 30th September 2013  
  Lesly ini of Malaita point  
  SilverSilver Honiara Taekwondo -58-63kg 30th September 2013  
  David Diau of Honiara point  
  BronzeBronze Isabel Taekwondo -58-63kg 30th September 2013  
  Kennedy Nickson of Isabel point  
  BronzeBronze Central Taekwondo -58-63kg 30th September 2013  
  John Watty of Central Islands Province point  

Taekwondo 54-58kg

  GoldGold Isabel Taekwondo 54-58kg 30th September 2013  
  Blackish Tanish of Isabel Province point  
  SilverSilver Guadalcanal Taekwondo 54-58kg 30th September 2013  
  Gabriel Surimalefo of Guadalcanal Province point  
  BronzeBronze Malaita Taekwondo 54-58kg 30th September 2013  
  henry Timi of Malaita point  
  BronzeBronze Honiara Taekwondo 54-58kg 30th September 2013  
  Stalin Alex of Honiara point  

Taekwondo 63-68kg

  GoldGold Guadalcanal Taekwondo 63-68kg 30th September 2013  
  Chaniel Medo of Guadalcanal Province point  
  SilverSilver Malaita Taekwondo 63-68kg 30th September 2013  
  Rosco Maeloboa of Malaita point  
  BronzeBronze Isabel Taekwondo 63-68kg 30th September 2013  
  Michael Olofi of Isabel point  
  BronzeBronze Central Taekwondo 63-68kg 30th September 2013  
  Eric Henry of Central Province point  

Taekwondo 68-74kg

  GoldGold Honiara Taekwondo 68-74kg 30th September 2013  
  Jesse Norihiona of Honiara point  
  SilverSilver Malaita Taekwondo 68-74kg 30th September 2013  
  Wilson Sale of Malaita point  
  BronzeBronze Isabel Taekwondo 68-74kg 30th September 2013  
  Levan Doli of Isabel point  
  BronzeBronze Guadalcanal Taekwondo 68-74kg 30th September 2013  
  Patrick Tome of Guadalcanal point  

Taekwondo 74-80kg

  GoldGold Central Taekwondo 74-80kg 30th September 2013  
  Paul Kaha of Central Province point  
  SilverSilver Isabel Taekwondo 74-80kg 30th September 2013  
  Harrison sae of Isabel point  
  BronzeBronze Honiara Taekwondo 74-80kg 30th September 2013  
  Steward Litol of Honiara point  
  BronzeBronze Temotu Taekwondo 74-80kg 30th September 2013  
  Brendon Orilamo of Temotu point  

Taekwondo Team Event

  GoldGold Malaita Taekwondo Team Event 30th September 2013  
  Malaita Team point  
  SilverSilver Guadalcanal Taekwondo Team Event 30th September 2013  
  Guadalcanal Team event point  
  BronzeBronze Honiara Taekwondo Team Event 30th September 2013  
  Honiara Team point  
  BronzeBronze Isabel Taekwondo Team Event 30th September 2013  
  Isabel Team point