< Display Overall Tally

PNG Games Darts

Ladies Team

  GoldGold National Capital District Ladies Team 22nd November 2009  
  Regina S Gladys H Hekwa G Freda W Margaret M  
  SilverSilver Manus Ladies Team 22nd November 2009  
  Tatah N Lynette W Nicole W Wendy C Tarry K  
  BronzeBronze Southern Highlands Ladies Team 22nd November 2009  
  Janet Bavi Robyn Haku Salien Ank Nancy Muna Elsie Bongade  

Mens Team

  GoldGold Madang Mens Team 22nd November 2009  
  Abae Abae A Mamos B Lilacin S Banik Ta casper  

Mens Team

  SilverSilver Manus Mens Team 22nd November 2009  
  Pokanas Polliy Boruan Ian Jasper  
  BronzeBronze Morobe Mens Team 22nd November 2009  
  R Amaeng J Jalimen K Koki P Pomala A Kiapen  

Darts - Mens Doubles

  GoldGold Central Darts - Mens Doubles 24th November 2009  
  Peter Maino Joe Alokai  
  SilverSilver Madang Darts - Mens Doubles 24th November 2009  
  Hermanamosa Toby Casper  
  BronzeBronze Western Darts - Mens Doubles 24th November 2009  
  Kevin Sere Brian Maru  

Darts - Womens Doubles

  GoldGold Manus Darts - Womens Doubles 24th November 2009  
  Tata Nakilai Wendy Chamilou  
  SilverSilver Morobe Darts - Womens Doubles 24th November 2009  
  Gean Pala Esther Bono  
  BronzeBronze Oro Darts - Womens Doubles 24th November 2009  
  Mildred Kakik Bella Kansan  

Mixed Doubles

  GoldGold National Capital District Mixed Doubles 26th November 2009  
   
  SilverSilver Manus Mixed Doubles 26th November 2009  
   
  BronzeBronze East Sepik Mixed Doubles 26th November 2009  
   

Mens Singles

  GoldGold Central Mens Singles 27th November 2009  
   
  SilverSilver Autonomous Bougainville Region Mens Singles 27th November 2009  
   
  BronzeBronze Western Mens Singles 27th November 2009  
   

Womens Singles

  GoldGold Southern Highlands Womens Singles 27th November 2009  
   
  SilverSilver Autonomous Bougainville Region Womens Singles 27th November 2009  
   
  BronzeBronze Sandaun Womens Singles 27th November 2009  
   

Drum Beat

Team Event Gold to NCD and Madang

Monday and Tuesday - Singles

Wednesday anf Thursday - Double

Friday - mixed Doubles