< Display Overall Tally

Pacific Mini Games 2017 - Boxing

Bantam 56 kg

  GoldGold Vanuatu Bantam 56 kg 15th December 2017  
  WARAWARA Boe RSC  
  SilverSilver Nauru Bantam 56 kg 15th December 2017  
  COOK Yachen RSC  
  BronzeBronze Papua New Guinea Bantam 56 kg 15th December 2017  
  NOKI Beupu RSC  
  BronzeBronze Solomon Islands Bantam 56 kg 15th December 2017  
  IIAHA Denis Moses RSC  

Fly 52 kg

  GoldGold Vanuatu Fly 52 kg 15th December 2017  
  KALAI Gill WP  
  SilverSilver Papua New Guinea Fly 52 kg 15th December 2017  
  KEAMA Charles Feama WP  
  BronzeBronze Solomon Islands Fly 52 kg 15th December 2017  
  MIKA Alex WP  

Heavy 91 kg

  GoldGold PGC Heavy 91 kg 15th December 2017  
  NEUFFER Heimata WP  
  SilverSilver Samoa Heavy 91 kg 15th December 2017  
  PENEUETA John WP  
  BronzeBronze Vanuatu Heavy 91 kg 15th December 2017  
  MISSAK Tuk WP  
  BronzeBronze Tonga Heavy 91 kg 15th December 2017  
  KAMI Talamoni Clayton WP  

Light 60 kg

  GoldGold Samoa Light 60 kg 15th December 2017  
  MOSE Nuuuli WP  
  SilverSilver Vanuatu Light 60 kg 15th December 2017  
  SILAS Johnny WP  
  BronzeBronze Papua New Guinea Light 60 kg 15th December 2017  
  OAIKE Allan Aukoae WP  
  BronzeBronze Solomon Islands Light 60 kg 15th December 2017  
  KIA Henry WP  

Light Fly 46-49 kg

  GoldGold Vanuatu Light Fly 46-49 kg 15th December 2017  
  NAMRI Berry RSC  
  SilverSilver Solomon Islands Light Fly 46-49 kg 15th December 2017  
  TETEKANA Clinton RSC  

Light Heavy 81 kg

  GoldGold Samoa Light Heavy 81 kg 15th December 2017  
  TYRELL Henry RSC  
  SilverSilver PGC Light Heavy 81 kg 15th December 2017  
  JUBIELY Torea RSC  
  BronzeBronze Vanuatu Light Heavy 81 kg 15th December 2017  
  WARITAM Robert Zorro RSC  
  BronzeBronze Tonga Light Heavy 81 kg 15th December 2017  
  TAMEIFUNA Mercy Sione RSC  

Light Welter 64 kg

  GoldGold Vanuatu Light Welter 64 kg 15th December 2017  
  SERE Roy WP  
  SilverSilver Papua New Guinea Light Welter 64 kg 15th December 2017  
  UME John WP  
  BronzeBronze Solomon Islands Light Welter 64 kg 15th December 2017  
  BABANISI Gerrard WP  
  BronzeBronze Fiji Light Welter 64 kg 15th December 2017  
  DAVULE Jone WP  

Middle 75 kg

  GoldGold Vanuatu Middle 75 kg 15th December 2017  
  SIVAS Lui WP  
  SilverSilver Samoa Middle 75 kg 15th December 2017  
  SUA Ropati WP  
  BronzeBronze Kiribati Middle 75 kg 15th December 2017  
  KOMETA Andrew WP  
  BronzeBronze New Caledonia Middle 75 kg 15th December 2017  
  DRAYTON Sabastien WP  

Super Heavy +91 kg

  GoldGold PGC Super Heavy +91 kg 15th December 2017  
  ATIU Amoroa RSC-1  
  SilverSilver Vanuatu Super Heavy +91 kg 15th December 2017  
  ROBIN Peter RSC-1  
  BronzeBronze Samoa Super Heavy +91 kg 15th December 2017  
  AUKUSO Faamanu RSC-1  
  BronzeBronze New Caledonia Super Heavy +91 kg 15th December 2017  
  TUSAMOA Jean RSC-1  

Welter 69 kg

  GoldGold Tonga Welter 69 kg 15th December 2017  
  MOLENI John Barry Slade RSC  
  SilverSilver Papua New Guinea Welter 69 kg 15th December 2017  
  AISAGA Andrew Kape RSC  
  BronzeBronze Fiji Welter 69 kg 15th December 2017  
  HILL Winston RSC  
  BronzeBronze New Caledonia Welter 69 kg 15th December 2017  
  FANDOUX Than-Guy RSC