Order | Bout | Weight Category | Corner | Name | Team code | | Result | Score | Medal |
1 | W8 | Women''s Light Fly (45-48kg) | RED | SCULLY Lloyds | NZ | WINNER | PTS | 45 | |
| | | BLUE | CHU Pui Ieng | MAC2 | | | 12 | Bronze |
| | | | | | | | | |
2 | W9 | Women''s Light Fly (45-48kg) | RED | McPHEE Selena | WA | WINNER | PTS | 18 | |
| | | BLUE | LOGAN Fleur | ACT | | | 8 | Bronze |
| | | | | | | | | |
3 | W10 | Women''s Fly (51kg) | RED | O''CONNELL Shannon | QLD | | | 17 | Bronze |
| | | BLUE | JAMGRA Pinki | IND | WINNER | PTS | 20 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
4 | W11 | Women''s Fly (51kg) | RED | RONSUMBRE Ester Erin | INA | | | 6 | Bronze |
| | | BLUE | FERNANDES Siona | NZ | WINNER | PTS | 18 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
5 | W12 | Women''s Bantam (54kg) | RED | INEE Angela | PNG | WINNER | RSC | R2 | |
| | | BLUE | KORWA Yeni Robeka | INA | | | | Bronze |
| | | | | | | | | |
6 | W13 | Women''s Bantam (54kg) | RED | SMITH Adriana | ACT | | | 10 | Bronze |
| | | BLUE | PAYNE Emma | QLD | WINNER | PTS | 21 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
7 | W14 | Women''s Light (60kg) | RED | WATTS Shelley | NSW | | PTS | 14 | Bronze |
| | | BLUE | PRITCHARD Alexis | NZ1 | WINNER | | 16 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
8 | W15 | Women''s Light (60kg) | RED | RETALLACK Jessica | QLD | | | 11 | Bronze |
| | | BLUE | RANI Meena | IND | WINNER | PTS | 13 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
9 | W16 | Women''s Light Welter (64kg) | RED | LAMATOKAN Freda | INA | | | | Bronze |
| | | BLUE | LEAR Cassandra | VIC1 | WINNER | RSC | R1 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
10 | W17 | Women''s Welter (69kg) | RED | MFRENGUIE Stephanie | NT | | | 11 | Bronze |
| | | BLUE | STEPHENSON | NZ | WINNER | PTS | +11 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
11 | W18 | Women''s Welter (69kg) | RED | KENGEMAR Sylvia | PNG | | | 8 | Bronze |
| | | BLUE | BIFERA Nancy | VIC | WINNER | PTS | 20 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
12 | W19 | Women''s Middle (75kg) | RED | TAYLOR Tammy | NSW2 | | | 12 | Bronze |
| | | BLUE | BLENCOWE Arlene | NSW1B | WINNER | PTS | 25 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
13 | W20 | Women''s Middle (75kg) | RED | BOUQUET Jessica | WA | | | 8 | Bronze |
| | | BLUE | RANI Pooja | IND | WINNER | PTS | 19 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
14 | M71 | Men''s Light Fly (46-49kg) | RED | JACK Willy | PNG1A | WINNER | PTS | 23:14 | |
| | | BLUE | CHONG Chi Weng | MAC | | | | Bronze |
| | | | | | | | | |
15 | M72 | Men''s Light Fly (46-49kg) | RED | KEAMA Charles | PNG2 | | | | Bronze |
| | | BLUE | MOHD REDZUAN Muhamad Fuad | MASB | WINNER | PTS | 20:04 | |