Search By:
Leaderboard Filter
By Age GroupAllJuniorSenior
Rank Player Date Game League Goals Season Share
1 Marco Mancuso 24/9 Bendigo City FC vs Hume City FC FFV - NPL 7 41
2 William Newman 25/9 Vipers FC vs Sturt Lions Football Federation South Australia 5 34
3 Milenko Divljanovic 21/9 Ravni Kotari vs Orlovi Bonnyrigg Football Club Summer Football 5 5
4 Alex Messia 23/9 SBFC vs Wanderers 365 Soccer Sixes 5 5
5 Marko Delic 25/9 Heidelberg United FC vs Nunawading City FC FFV - NPL 4 38
6 Alradi Ali 22/9 Pegasus SC vs Traralgon Olympians FFV - Latrobe Valley Soccer League 4 30
7 Kye Conna 24/9 Bankstown Berries FC vs Manly United FC Football NSW - NPL 4 29
8 Austin Ganino 25/9 Moreland Zebras FC vs Avondale FC FFV - NPL 4 27
9 James Markulin 24/9 SD Raiders FC vs Rydalmere Lions SC Football NSW - NPL 4 24
10 Dj Matar 25/9 Falcons 2000 vs Trafalgar Victory FC FFV - Latrobe Valley Soccer League 4 23
11 Anthony Pardo 22/9 Pegasus SC vs Traralgon Olympians FFV - Latrobe Valley Soccer League 4 21
12 Martin Tombra 25/9 Falcons 2000 vs Trafalgar Victory FC FFV - Latrobe Valley Soccer League 4 9
13 Harry Browell 21/9 Family Feud vs Beastmode 365 Soccer Sixes 4 4
14 Anastasia Petratos 21/9 The Dabsters vs Soccer Sistas 365 Soccer Sixes 4 4
15 Brittany Palombi 22/9 Boomerangs FS Youth - WFPL vs Gungahlin United FC Pink - WFPL Capital Football 4 4
16 Luka Samardzic 22/9 Chargers FC vs APIA Tigers 365 Soccer Sixes 4 4
17 Dylan La Malfa 23/9 Inner West Boys vs Vikings 365 Soccer Sixes 4 4
18 Samuel Stratikopoulos 23/9 Minotaurs vs The Dobroyd Boys 365 Soccer Sixes 4 4
19 Johnpaul Gildo 25/9 Werribee City FC vs Sunshine George Cross SC FFV - NPL 3 43
20 Sam Maramis 25/9 Pascoe Vale FC vs Ballarat Red Devils SC FFV - NPL 3 38
21 Rhys Osmond 24/9 Sutherland Sharks FC vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers Football NSW - NPL 3 34
22 Mohamed Adam 24/9 Marconi Stallions FC vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC Football NSW - NPL 3 31
23 Jordan Smylie 24/9 Parramatta FC vs Northern Tigers FC Football NSW - NPL 3 29
24 Kynan Lane 24/9 Western NSW Mariners FC vs Gladesville Ryde Magic Football NSW - NPL 3 27
25 Naweed Rezai 25/9 Springvale White Eagles FC vs Dandenong Thunder SC FFV - NPL 3 27
26 Keegan Myatt 25/9 Springvale White Eagles FC vs Dandenong Thunder SC FFV - NPL 3 27
27 Emmanuel Dolo 24/9 Sutherland Sharks FC vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers Football NSW - NPL 3 26
28 Adem Duratovic 25/9 Bentleigh Greens SC vs Dandenong City SC FFV - NPL 3 25
29 Giovanni Doria 25/9 Pascoe Vale FC vs Ballarat Red Devils SC FFV - NPL 3 25
30 Jacob Byrns 24/9 Heidelberg United FC vs Nunawading City FC FFV - NPL 3 24
31 Morgan Evans 24/9 Bowral vs Bundanoon Highlands Soccer Association 3 23
32 Alexandre Payet 24/9 East Perth FC vs Gosnells City FC Football West 3 22
33 Luke Burns 24/9 Bendigo City FC vs Hume City FC FFV - NPL 3 21
34 Louis Connell 24/9 Wollongong Wolves FC vs Rockdale City Suns FC Football NSW - NPL 3 21
35 Thomas Pisani 25/9 Moreland Zebras FC vs Avondale FC FFV - NPL 3 19
36 Pasifiqueb Niyongable 25/9 Gawler vs White City Football Federation South Australia 3 18
37 William Doumanis 25/9 Bentleigh Greens SC vs Dandenong City SC FFV - NPL 3 18
38 Andre Thomas 24/9 Mounties Wanderers FC vs Sydney Olympic FC Football NSW - NPL 3 15
39 Ali Hosseini 25/9 Shepparton United SC vs Tatura SC FFV - Goulburn North East Football Association 3 15
40 Ben Fuchs 24/9 Hakoah Sydney City East FC vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC Football NSW - NPL 3 12
41 Michael Ruhs 24/9 Spirit FC vs Sydney United 58 FC Football NSW - NPL 3 11
42 Sebastian Chung 21/9 Campbelltown City JSL vs Adelaide Cobras JSL Football Federation South Australia 3 10
43 Ali Shafie 25/9 Bentleigh Greens SC vs Dandenong City SC FFV - NPL 3 10
44 Mulumba Binga 22/9 Elizabeth Grove vs Modbury Vista Football Federation South Australia 3 9
45 Vaughan Hudy 24/9 Bankstown Berries FC vs Manly United FC Football NSW - NPL 3 9
46 Muhammad Michman 24/9 Macarthur Rams FC vs Fraser Park FC Football NSW - NPL 3 9
47 Justin Poon 22/9 Real Mercurials vs Balmain Blades 365 Soccer Sixes 3 8
48 Leonardo Younan 25/9 Brunswick City SC vs Green Gully SC FFV - NPL 3 8
49 Blake Lindsay 25/9 South Adelaide vs Noarlunga United Football Federation South Australia 3 7
50 Daniel Beyer 25/9 Churchill United vs Tyers Lightning FFV - Latrobe Valley Soccer League 3 7
51 Joshua Glasson 24/9 SD Raiders FC vs Rydalmere Lions SC Football NSW - NPL 3 5
52 Xavier Vials 24/9 Western NSW Mariners FC vs Gladesville Ryde Magic Football NSW - NPL 3 4
53 Milos Djakovic 21/9 Panteri vs 035 Bonnyrigg Football Club Summer Football 3 3
54 Ahmed Sweedan 22/9 Mounties Wanderers FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers FC Football NSW - NPL 3 3
55 Michael Barberio 22/9 Stingers vs Orange Tigers 365 Soccer Sixes 3 3
56 Edward Garth 22/9 The Jets vs Balmain Tigers 365 Soccer Sixes 3 3
57 Antonio Bagnato 22/9 Ant Hill Mob vs Wanderers 365 Soccer Sixes 3 3
58 Lui Greco 23/9 Super 8s vs Junior Falcons 365 Soccer Sixes 3 3
59 Christian Dolfo 23/9 Vultures vs Inner West Eagles 365 Soccer Sixes 3 3
60 Deon Roumeliotis 24/9 Bendigo City FC vs Hume City FC FFV - NPL 2 46
61 Tyson Savas 25/9 North Shore Mariners FC vs St George FC Football NSW - NPL 2 40
62 Jake Najdovski 24/9 Bendigo City FC vs Hume City FC FFV - NPL 2 33
63 Rohan Kumar 25/9 Springvale White Eagles FC vs Dandenong Thunder SC FFV - NPL 2 30
64 Lewis Grimshaw 24/9 Wollongong Wolves FC vs Rockdale City Suns FC Football NSW - NPL 2 29
65 Rosa-Maria Kauvai 22/9 Logan Village City 5 vs Logan Metro FC City 4 FQ - Football Brisbane 2 28
66 Mawa Sumaoro 21/9 Adelaide Comets vs Adelaide University - Red Football Federation South Australia 2 27
67 Kacper Mostowski 25/9 Brunswick City SC vs Green Gully SC FFV - NPL 2 26
68 Alysha Quilty 24/9 Fortuna 60 vs Traralgon City FFV - Latrobe Valley Soccer League 2 25
69 Mark Fairbrother 25/9 Sale United vs NYUSC FFV - Latrobe Valley Soccer League 2 25
70 Mason Mccomasky 24/9 SD Raiders FC vs Nepean FC FNSW Competitions 2 24
71 Jenni Onkamo 24/9 Fortuna 60 vs Traralgon City FFV - Latrobe Valley Soccer League 2 24
72 Harry Politidis 25/9 Heidelberg United FC vs Nunawading City FC FFV - NPL 2 24
73 Callum Bailey 26/9 Narangba United vs Pine Hills FC FQ - Football Brisbane 2 24
74 Arbi Mollas 21/9 Raiders vs Croydon Kings Football Federation South Australia 2 23
75 Matthew Brydges 22/9 Kalamunda United FC vs Fremantle United SC Football West 2 23
76 Damian Tsekenis 25/9 North Shore Mariners FC vs St George FC Football NSW - NPL 2 23
77 Elise Winkel 21/9 Pegasus SC vs Trafalgar Victory FC FFV - Latrobe Valley Soccer League 2 22
78 Hugo Chong 24/9 Murray United FC vs South Melbourne FC FFV - NPL 2 22
79 Amar Karovic 25/9 Bentleigh Greens SC vs Dandenong City SC FFV - NPL 2 22
80 Jake Budija 25/9 Churchill United vs Tyers Lightning FFV - Latrobe Valley Soccer League 2 22
81 Shanil Darshan 26/9 Narangba United vs Pine Hills FC FQ - Football Brisbane 2 22
82 Ali Dulleh 24/9 Mounties Wanderers FC vs Sydney Olympic FC Football NSW - NPL 2 21
83 Joshua Okam 24/9 SD Raiders FC vs Rydalmere Lions SC Football NSW - NPL 2 21
84 Amaury Gauthier 25/9 Hills Brumbies SC vs Rydalmere Lions SC Football NSW - NPL 2 21
85 Lucas Adolphe 25/9 Balmain Tigers FC vs Bankstown United FC Football NSW - NPL 2 21
86 Benjamin Koop 24/9 Bankstown Berries FC vs Manly United FC Football NSW - NPL 2 20
87 Emily Haesler 24/9 Fortuna 60 vs Traralgon City FFV - Latrobe Valley Soccer League 2 20
88 Abou Keita 22/9 Western Strikers vs Adelaide Victory FC Football Federation South Australia 2 19
89 William Hack 25/9 West Adelaide vs Modbury Jets Football Federation South Australia 2 19
90 Luka Zepina 24/9 Mounties Wanderers FC vs Sydney Olympic FC Football NSW - NPL 2 18
91 James Ciccone 25/9 FC Bulleen Lions vs Eastern Lions SC FFV - NPL 2 18
92 Conor Clarke 25/9 Falcons 2000 vs Trafalgar Victory FC FFV - Latrobe Valley Soccer League 2 18
93 Jacob Mitchell 24/9 Western NSW Mariners FC vs Gladesville Ryde Magic Football NSW - NPL 2 17
94 Rafael Tresca 25/9 Moreland Zebras FC vs Avondale FC FFV - NPL 2 17
95 Advin Trebincevic 24/9 Macarthur Rams FC vs Fraser Park FC Football NSW - NPL 2 16
96 Emmanuel Pavlis 24/9 Mounties Wanderers FC vs Sydney Olympic FC Football NSW - NPL 2 16
97 James Postekos 24/9 Heidelberg United FC vs Nunawading City FC FFV - NPL 2 15
98 Thomas Bird 24/9 Hills Brumbies SC vs Nepean FC Football NSW - NPL 2 14
99 Ivan Razumic 25/9 Melbourne Knights FC vs Moreland City FC FFV - NPL 2 14
100 Mohamad Feizi 25/9 Springvale White Eagles FC vs Dandenong Thunder SC FFV - NPL 2 13