Search By:
Leaderboard Filter
By Age GroupAllJuniorSenior
Rank Player Competition League Goals Share
1 Zoe Balanzategui First Division Women FQ- Football Queensland FNQ LTD 123
2 Annie Evans MRFZ Womens Competition Mackay & Regional Football Zone 119
3 Daniel Gately Under 14 Division 5 North FQ - Football Brisbane 83
4 Ronald Tlonan 2016 Under 14's Pool A FFNT - Football Federation NT 69
5 Amy Langworthy Under 16-18 Youth Girls FQ - Football Gold Coast 66
6 Livinia Currant Under 16-18 Youth Girls FQ - Football Gold Coast 64
7 Callum Nash U12 Zone A FFV - Latrobe Valley Soccer League 63
8 Kirsten Jamieson PS4 NPL Women Football Queensland - NPL 61
9 Clinton Demartin WDSL Senior 2016 FFV - WDSL 60
10 Alex Moulsdale U15 FQ- Football Queensland FNQ LTD 59
11 Josh Huggett Under 17 Open FFV - Ballarat & District Soccer Association 59
12 Elliott Lacny Under 16 Division 4 FQ - Football Brisbane 59
13 Gomae Zuwi'E U14B FQ- Football Queensland FNQ LTD 58
14 Justine Wright MRFZ Womens Competition Mackay & Regional Football Zone 56
15 Akwor Ojulu Under 14 Division 1 FQ - Football Gold Coast 56
16 Engelique Alcide Under 15 Division 2 Girls FQ - Football Brisbane 56
17 Fabia Salvatore Under 16-18 Youth Girls FQ - Football Gold Coast 54
18 Lilly Rae U13 - PS4 NPL Girls Football Queensland - NPL 54
19 Emily Gibson Under 16-18 Youth Girls FQ - Football Gold Coast 53
20 Ebonney Kidd SWL Toowoomba Ladies FQ - Football South West Queensland Inc 52
21 Cooper Wegener Under 12 JSL Yellow Football Federation South Australia 51
22 Kaden Damaso 2016 Under 7's Pool A FFNT - Football Federation NT 51
23 Jack Douglas U14A FQ- Football Queensland FNQ LTD 50
24 Sophie Lamberton Gladstone Womens League 2016 FQ - Football Central Queensland Inc 49
25 Ben Dingley Rockhampton U16s FQ - Football Central Queensland Inc 49
26 Dane Forsyth Capital League 4 FQ - Football Brisbane 49
27 Geordie Caesar Under 14 Division 3 North FQ - Football Brisbane 49
28 Taki Tsialafos Under 14B JPL Football Federation South Australia 49
29 Michael Lyall MRFZ Premier Mens Mackay & Regional Football Zone 49
30 James Odenwalder Under 16A JPL Football Federation South Australia 48
31 Mateo Campbell-Ruiz U12A FQ- Football Queensland FNQ LTD 48
32 Maddison Kimber Bundaberg Division 2 Ladies FQ - Football Wide Bay Inc 48
33 Broden Colvin Under 13 Open Div 1 FFV - Ballarat & District Soccer Association 48
34 Natasha Pritchard Women's State League Football Federation South Australia 47
35 Tom Bayliss U12BB FQ- Football Queensland FNQ LTD 47
36 Louise Rolfe SWL Toowoomba Ladies FQ - Football South West Queensland Inc 47
37 Lachlan Fraser Under 12 Division 4 FQ - Football Gold Coast 47
38 Drossos Klidaras 2016 Under 12's FFNT - Football Federation NT 46
39 Deon Roumeliotis U13 - PS4 NPL West VIC Boys FFV - NPL 46
40 Caitlin Cardwell Zagame's Women's State League 4 North FFV - Metropolitan 46
41 Brady Tiessen FIFA - UNDER 16 2016 FW - Country Coastal Junior Soccer Association 46
42 Declan Mcalister U12A FQ- Football Queensland FNQ LTD 46
43 Josie Cloud Women League B FW - Great Southern Soccer Association 45
44 Johnpaul Gildo U14 - PS4 NPL West VIC Boys FFV - NPL 44
45 Alexandra Chidiac Women's State League Football Federation South Australia 44
46 Justin Angeleski Under 15 Open FFV - Ballarat & District Soccer Association 44
47 Annie Croker AAW Reserve Grade Highlands Soccer Association 43
48 Liam Fleming 2016 Under 14's Pool B FFNT - Football Federation NT 43
49 Ryan Gleeson Capital League 4 FQ - Football Brisbane 43
50 Tanatswa Betera U12 Zone A FFV - Latrobe Valley Soccer League 43
51 Dilara Ciftci Under 15 Division 2 Girls FQ - Football Brisbane 43
52 Daniel Cuttler U15 - PS4 NPL Boys Football Queensland - NPL 43
53 William Mccall Football Stanthorpe Jnr Colts FQ - Football South West Queensland Inc 42
54 Henry Moseley Under 12 JSL Yellow Football Federation South Australia 42
55 Tapanon Chapipat Under 16B JPL Football Federation South Australia 42
56 Brittany Whitfield Mt Franklin Womens Premier League FQ - Football Brisbane 42
57 Nicholas Summerville Under 16 Division 3 FQ - Football Brisbane 42
58 Daniel Angeleski Under 17 Open FFV - Ballarat & District Soccer Association 42
59 Jasper Chalmers Under 13 Open Div 1 FFV - Ballarat & District Soccer Association 42
60 Ethan Jones Bundaberg Under 12 FQ - Football Wide Bay Inc 42
61 Nathan Ardley U14B FQ- Football Queensland FNQ LTD 42
62 Josh Wright Rockhampton U14s Division 2 FQ - Football Central Queensland Inc 42
63 David Melling Second Division FQ- Football Queensland FNQ LTD 41
64 Poung Shu Thay Under 12A Championship FFV - Bendigo Amateur Soccer League 41
65 Brandon Barnes PS4 NPL2 East VIC Men FFV - NPL 41
66 Remi Baillie U 13 Girls FFV - Latrobe Valley Soccer League 41
67 Logan Hromenko Under 12C Championship FFV - Bendigo Amateur Soccer League 41
68 Angus Chisholm Under 14B Championship FFV - Bendigo Amateur Soccer League 41
69 Panashe Madanha Under 13A JPL Football Federation South Australia 41
70 Pasifiqueb Niyongable Under 18 - State League 2 FFSA - NPL 41
71 Marco Mancuso U14 - PS4 NPL West VIC Boys FFV - NPL 41
72 Samuel Skinner Rockhampton U14s Division 1 FQ - Football Central Queensland Inc 41
73 Angus Simpson U14A FQ- Football Queensland FNQ LTD 40
74 Matthew Tew Men's Division 9 Capital Football 40
75 Almir Basinac U15 - PS4 NPL Boys Football Queensland - NPL 40
76 Oscar Price South Division Reserves FFV - Gippsland Soccer League 40
77 Mya Moran Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C FFV - Metropolitan 40
78 Melanie Greeney Women League B FW - Great Southern Soccer Association 40
79 Mitchell Stosic U13 - PS4 NPL West VIC Boys FFV - NPL 40
80 Tyson Savas U14 - PlayStation 4 NPL NSW Youth Football NSW - NPL 40
81 Rebecca Page MRFZ Womens Competition Mackay & Regional Football Zone 40
82 Zak Axton U10 Geckos South Brisbane Hub 1 FQ - Football Brisbane 39
83 Sam Maramis U14 - PS4 NPL West VIC Boys FFV - NPL 39
84 Charlie Dixon Under 14 Junior Premier League FQ - Football Gold Coast 39
85 Sentayehu Parer Under 13 Division 3 FQ - Football Gold Coast 39
86 Siobhan Macken Premier Women FQ- Football Queensland FNQ LTD 39
87 Angus Ross U15 FQ- Football Queensland FNQ LTD 39
88 Jamee Daley Mens City League 6 Silver FQ - Football Brisbane 39
89 Heath Hunter Bundaberg Under 12 FQ - Football Wide Bay Inc 39
90 Jana Colina Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B FFV - Metropolitan 39
91 Rhys Boddy Mens City League 7 Silver FQ - Football Brisbane 39
92 Jesse Kennedy Senior - Mens FFV - Latrobe Valley Soccer League 39
93 Tahlia Tappe U 13 Girls FFV - Latrobe Valley Soccer League 38
94 Stephanie Taylor Women's Division 2 FFV - Geelong Region 38
95 Simbarashe Mugebe Rockhampton U14s Division 1 FQ - Football Central Queensland Inc 38
96 Chloe Globke Womens City League 2 FQ - Football Brisbane 38
97 Louis Rocca Under 13 JSL Red Football Federation South Australia 38
98 George Zouch All Age Mens Southern Tablelands 38
99 Cameron Bullard Midweek Metro Yellow FQ - Football Gold Coast 38
100 Simon Beckett Over 35 7 a side FFV - Ballarat & District Soccer Association 38