Search By:
Leaderboard Filter
By Age GroupAllJuniorSenior
Rank Player Competition League Goals Share
1 Rohan Baldock DFA - Seniors 2016 Darwin Football Association 241
2 Rohan Baldock DFA - Seniors 2016 Darwin Football Association 241
3 Izaac Grant Under 15 Central Highlands Football League 143
4 Izaac Grant Under 15 Central Highlands Football League 143
5 Stuart Turner DFA - Seniors 2016 Darwin Football Association 131
6 Stuart Turner DFA - Seniors 2016 Darwin Football Association 131
7 Jack Woollard RMFL MACCA'S UNDER 17'S River Murray Football League 128
8 Jack Woollard RMFL MACCA'S UNDER 17'S River Murray Football League 128
9 Matthew Clayton 2016 NTFA Division Two Reserves Northern Tasmanian Football Association 127
10 Matthew Clayton 2016 NTFA Division Two Reserves Northern Tasmanian Football Association 127
11 John Vanderwaal Bendigo Bank Seniors 2016 Mininera and District Football League 124
12 John Vanderwaal Bendigo Bank Seniors 2016 Mininera and District Football League 124
13 Kain Robins HDFNL Seniors Horsham District Football League 120
14 Kain Robins HDFNL Seniors Horsham District Football League 120
15 Robert Staff 2016 - Seniors Kyabram District Football League 116
16 Robert Staff 2016 - Seniors Kyabram District Football League 116
17 Timothy Aloisi Prestige Copy Print Division 6 2016 Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) 115
18 Timothy Aloisi Prestige Copy Print Division 6 2016 Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) 115
19 Max Lenehan J & J Kelly Under 14.5 2016 Warrnambool & District Football Netball League 114
20 James Gough 2016 Division 3 Senior - Bendigo Bank Dingley Village Southern Football Netball League 114
21 Max Lenehan J & J Kelly Under 14.5 2016 Warrnambool & District Football Netball League 114
22 James Gough 2016 Division 3 Senior - Bendigo Bank Dingley Village Southern Football Netball League 114
23 Matthew Carnelley 4th Division Seniors 2016 Eastern Football League (EFL) 113
24 Travis Bates 2016 BDAFL 1st Division Black Diamond AFL 113
25 Darren Mitchell Div 2 Seniors 2016* Hills Football League SA 113
26 Joshua Mellington Seniors - SS&A Cup Ovens & Murray Football League 113
27 Travis Bates 2016 BDAFL 1st Division Black Diamond AFL 113
28 Darren Mitchell Div 2 Seniors 2016* Hills Football League SA 113
29 Joshua Mellington Seniors - SS&A Cup Ovens & Murray Football League 113
30 Matthew Carnelley 4th Division Seniors 2016 Eastern Football League (EFL) 113
31 Kye Chapple 2016 AFL Cairns Seniors AFL Cairns 112
32 Kye Chapple 2016 AFL Cairns Seniors AFL Cairns 112
33 Kris Cashion 2016 Oatlands District Football Association Oatlands District Football Association 111
34 Adam Blacka 2016 SCAFL Seniors Sapphire Coast AFL 111
35 Marc Geppert 2016 Arthur J Gallagher Farrer FNL Seniors Farrer Football League 111
36 George Fitzgibbon 2016 QAFA (A) Seniors AFL Queensland - State League 111
37 Brendan Mcevoy 2016 Reserves Tallangatta & District Football League 111
38 Trent Mcintyre 2016 QAFA (A) Seniors AFL Queensland - State League 111
39 Kris Cashion 2016 Oatlands District Football Association Oatlands District Football Association 111
40 Brendan Mcevoy 2016 Reserves Tallangatta & District Football League 111
41 Trent Mcintyre 2016 QAFA (A) Seniors AFL Queensland - State League 111
42 Adam Blacka 2016 SCAFL Seniors Sapphire Coast AFL 111
43 Marc Geppert 2016 Arthur J Gallagher Farrer FNL Seniors Farrer Football League 111
44 George Fitzgibbon 2016 QAFA (A) Seniors AFL Queensland - State League 111
45 Adam Green 2016 AFLDD Allied Pickfords Cup AFL Darling Downs 110
46 Adam Green 2016 AFLDD Allied Pickfords Cup AFL Darling Downs 110
47 Daniel Nobes A GRADE 2016 Southern Football League (SA) 109
48 Bradley Mercer A Grade 2016 Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association 109
49 Daniel Nobes A GRADE 2016 Southern Football League (SA) 109
50 Bradley Mercer A Grade 2016 Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association 109
51 Brent Arho 2016 - Seniors Kyabram District Football League 108
52 Jesse Smith Riverland Independent A Grade 2016 Riverland Football League 108
53 Jesse Smith Riverland Independent A Grade 2016 Riverland Football League 108
54 Brent Arho 2016 - Seniors Kyabram District Football League 108
55 Tyson Conn 2016 North West Under 14's Picola and District Football Netball League 107
56 Kyle Raven 2016 WAW Credit Union Cup Seniors Ovens & King Football League 107
57 Tyson Conn 2016 North West Under 14's Picola and District Football Netball League 107
58 Kyle Raven 2016 WAW Credit Union Cup Seniors Ovens & King Football League 107
59 Moana Hope VFL Women's VFL 106
60 Moana Hope VFL Women's TAC Cup 106
61 Moana Hope VFL Women's VFL 106
62 Moana Hope VFL Women's TAC Cup 106
63 Cobey Aynsley 2016 South East Seniors Picola and District Football Netball League 106
64 Shannon Mulvey 2016 NTFA Division Two Seniors Northern Tasmanian Football Association 106
65 Shannon Mulvey 2016 NTFA Division Two Seniors Northern Tasmanian Football Association 106
66 Cobey Aynsley 2016 South East Seniors Picola and District Football Netball League 106
67 Riley Thorne Macca's Senior Colts 2016 Adelaide Plains Football League 105
68 Justin Maddern 2016 Seniors Loddon Valley Football League 105
69 Ryan Keep NWFL Seniors Northern Tasmanian Football League 105
70 Jaxon Mobilio Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Division 2 Essendon District Football League (EDFL) 105
71 Matthew Auld Callaghan Motors Reserves 2016 Warrnambool & District Football Netball League 105
72 Michael Dipietro Reserves Division 1 Essendon District Football League (EDFL) 105
73 Justin Maddern 2016 Seniors Loddon Valley Football League 105
74 Ryan Keep NWFL Seniors Northern Tasmanian Football League 105
75 Jaxon Mobilio Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Division 2 Essendon District Football League (EDFL) 105
76 Matthew Auld Callaghan Motors Reserves 2016 Warrnambool & District Football Netball League 105
77 Riley Thorne Macca's Senior Colts 2016 Adelaide Plains Football League 105
78 Michael Dipietro Reserves Division 1 Essendon District Football League (EDFL) 105
79 Justin Platt Reserves 2016 Adelaide Plains Football League 104
80 Darcy Hourigan Div 1 Seniors 2016 Hills Football League SA 104
81 Justin Platt Reserves 2016 Adelaide Plains Football League 104
82 Darcy Hourigan Div 1 Seniors 2016 Hills Football League SA 104
83 Troy Cole AFL South Coast Seniors 2016 - Division 2 AFLSC Seniors 103
84 Isaac Kenna J & J Kelly Under 14.5 2016 Warrnambool & District Football Netball League 103
85 Jacob Pemberton 2016 South East Under 14's Picola and District Football Netball League 103
86 Isaac Kenna J & J Kelly Under 14.5 2016 Warrnambool & District Football Netball League 103
87 Troy Cole AFL South Coast Seniors 2016 - Division 2 AFLSC Seniors 103
88 Jacob Pemberton 2016 South East Under 14's Picola and District Football Netball League 103
89 Ryan Elliot Bendigo Bank Seniors 2016 Mininera and District Football League 102
90 Denis Iljcesen A GRADE 2016 Southern Football League (SA) 102
91 Ryan Elliot Bendigo Bank Seniors 2016 Mininera and District Football League 102
92 Denis Iljcesen A GRADE 2016 Southern Football League (SA) 102
93 Joseph Direen 2016 SFL COLTS Southern Football League (Tas) 101
94 Dean Galea Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division Essendon District Football League (EDFL) 101
95 Dean Galea Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division Essendon District Football League (EDFL) 101
96 Ryley Bouker 2016 - WDJFL - Under 14 Wangaratta & District Junior Football League 101
97 Joseph Direen 2016 SFL COLTS Southern Football League (Tas) 101
98 Ryley Bouker 2016 - WDJFL - Under 14 Wangaratta & District Junior Football League 101
99 Ben Cox 2016 CDFNL Seniors Colac & District Football & Netball League 100
100 Ben Cox 2016 CDFNL Seniors Colac & District Football & Netball League 100